Essex Cross Country 10K Series Weald Country Park 14 09 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 R King Male Rochford Running Club 00:37:37 Male Senior 1 00:37:36 1 Claim
2 Stephen Wilkes Male Bishop's Stortford Running Club 00:37:40 MV40 2 00:37:39 1 Claim
3 Ryan Murphy Male 00:37:55 Male Senior 3 00:37:53 2 Claim
4 Ian Toal Male Rochford Running Club 00:38:03 MV40 4 00:38:03 2 Claim
5 Luke Youlden Male 00:38:08 MV40 5 00:38:06 3 Claim
6 Stuart Cable Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:38:17 MV40 6 00:38:14 4 Claim
7 Euan Harlow Male Brentwood Running Club 00:38:43 Male Senior 7 00:38:40 3 Claim
8 Ryan Holeyman Male ilford 00:39:06 Male Senior 8 00:39:06 4 Claim
9 Dave Rogers Male Bishops Stortford RC 00:39:06 MV40 9 00:39:04 5 Claim
10 James Nichols Male East London Runners 00:39:56 Male Senior 10 00:39:55 5 Claim
11 Luke Gill Male East Essex Tri Club 00:40:09 Male Senior 11 00:40:09 6 Claim
12 Kathryn Chapman Female Bishops Stortford Running Club 00:40:13 FV40 1 00:40:11 1 Claim
13 Mark Mckechnie Male 00:40:35 Male Senior 12 00:40:33 7 Claim
14 Robert Sommerville Male eton manor ac 00:40:47 MV50 13 00:40:44 1 Claim
15 Sarah Flanagan Female eton manor ac 00:40:55 FV40 2 00:40:52 2 Claim
16 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay striders 00:41:04 MV50 14 00:40:58 2 Claim
17 Jody Walker Male 00:41:10 Male Senior 15 00:41:07 8 Claim
18 Michael Woodruff Male Harlow RC 00:41:22 MV50 16 00:41:15 3 Claim
19 Mark Levy Male 00:41:34 MV40 17 00:41:33 6 Claim
20 Richard Defries Male 00:42:03 MV40 18 00:42:02 7 Claim
21 Ben Mitchell Male 00:42:05 Male Senior 19 00:41:53 9 Claim
22 Owen Purssell Male Lonely Goat R C 00:42:31 MV40 20 00:42:24 8 Claim
23 Stephen Moore Male 00:42:41 Male Senior 21 00:42:38 10 Claim
24 Ryan Gillard Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:43:01 Male Senior 22 00:42:59 11 Claim
25 John Black Male eton manor ac 00:43:07 MV60 23 00:43:05 1 Claim
26 Steven Joslin Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:43:10 Male Senior 24 00:43:08 12 Claim
27 Jon Poole Male Billericay striders 00:43:19 MV40 25 00:43:12 9 Claim
28 Eloise Smith Female Brentwood Running Club 00:43:23 Female Senior 3 00:43:20 1 Claim
29 Jenny Heymann Female eton manor ac 00:43:25 FV40 4 00:43:21 3 Claim
30 Danny Ward Male thrift green trotters 00:43:39 MV50 26 00:43:35 4 Claim
31 Stephanie Migliorini Female Castle Point Joggers 00:43:57 Female Senior 5 00:43:53 2 Claim
32 Carol Carter Female 00:44:11 FV40 6 00:44:10 4 Claim
33 Thomas Murphy Male 00:44:27 Male Senior 27 00:44:07 13 Claim
34 Steve Danby Male Weals Park warriors 00:44:36 MV50 28 00:44:27 5 Claim
35 Daniel Murphy Male 00:44:46 Male Senior 29 00:44:26 14 Claim
36 Paul Morris Male 00:44:49 MV60 30 00:44:46 2 Claim
37 Gary Hardy Male 00:45:00 Male Senior 31 00:44:46 15 Claim
38 Caroline Horden Female Basildon AC 00:45:02 FV50 7 00:44:57 1 Claim
39 Daniel Carroll Male Orion Harriers 00:45:03 Male Senior 32 00:44:54 16 Claim
40 Barbara Aldridge Female Billericay striders 00:45:07 FV40 8 00:45:05 5
41 Jake Collins Male 00:45:11 Male Senior 33 00:45:03 17 Claim
42 Danny Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:45:16 MV50 34 00:45:14 6 Claim
43 Richard Stockwell Male Kingswood Running Club 00:45:21 MV40 35 00:45:11 10 Claim
44 Charlotte Allen Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:45:22 FV40 9 00:45:20 6 Claim
45 David Trew Male 00:45:31 MV40 36 00:45:25 11 Claim
46 Graeme Edwards Male Castle Point Joggers 00:45:34 MV40 37 00:45:28 12 Claim
47 Jake Willsmer Male 00:45:38 MV40 38 00:45:34 13 Claim
48 Rebecca Pittman Female Springfield Striders 00:45:39 FV50 10 00:45:33 2 Claim
49 Will Roberts Male 00:45:47 Male Senior 39 00:45:42 18 Claim
50 Ian Gill Male East essex tri 00:45:54 MV60 40 00:45:51 3 Claim
51 James Macklin Male 00:46:26 MV40 41 00:46:05 14 Claim
52 Oliver Carter Male 00:46:31 Male Senior 42 00:46:23 19 Claim
53 Thomas Cheshire Male 00:46:32 Male Senior 43 00:46:26 20 Claim
54 Adam Butler Male 00:46:35 Male Senior 44 00:46:05 21 Claim
55 Nicholas Harvey Male 00:46:43 MV40 45 00:46:42 15 Claim
56 David Ward Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:46:44 MV50 46 00:46:44 7 Claim
57 David Skipp Male Weald park warriors 00:46:52 MV50 47 00:46:45 8 Claim
58 Scott Cooper Male 00:47:15 Male Senior 48 00:47:09 22 Claim
59 Jack Waters Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:47:18 Male Senior 49 00:46:58 23 Claim
60 Ian Wilson Male Rochford Running Club 00:47:20 MV40 50 00:47:10 16 Claim
61 Ethan Skipp Male Weald park warriors 00:47:38 Male Senior 51 00:47:30 24 Claim
62 Stuart Crowther Male 00:47:45 MV50 52 00:47:31 9 Claim
63 Tina Golubeva Female Pitsea Running Club 00:47:48 Female Senior 11 00:47:46 3 Claim
64 David Raffaelli Male 00:47:48 Male Senior 53 00:47:45 25 Claim
65 Kate Malcolm Female 00:47:49 FV40 12 00:47:32 7 Claim
66 Mark Howson Male 00:47:51 Male Senior 54 00:47:40 26 Claim
67 Lisa Cornell Female South woodham runners 00:47:52 FV40 13 00:47:05 8 Claim
68 Nicole Blom Female 00:47:55 Female Senior 14 00:47:48 4 Claim
69 Robert West Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:48:01 MV40 55 00:48:01 17 Claim
70 Scott Mangham Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:48:02 Male Senior 56 00:47:54 27 Claim
71 Paul Rivett Male 00:48:03 Male Senior 57 00:47:50 28 Claim
72 Gray McCarthy Male eton manor ac 00:48:05 MV40 58 00:47:54 18 Claim
73 Jo Nualart Female 00:48:11 Female Senior 15 00:48:07 5 Claim
74 Gail Hennessy Female Eton Manor 00:48:12 FV60 16 00:48:12 1 Claim
75 Mary Lloyd Female Brentwood Running Club 00:48:13 FV50 17 00:48:08 3 Claim
76 Kieran Coughlan Male 00:48:21 MV50 59 00:48:09 10 Claim
77 Gareth Stananought Male 00:48:26 MV40 60 00:47:59 19 Claim
78 Benjamin Hayes Male 00:48:34 MV40 61 00:48:27 20 Claim
79 Paul Hadley Male 00:48:36 MV40 62 00:48:30 21 Claim
80 Tom Cowlishaw Male 00:48:37 Male Senior 63 00:48:33 29 Claim
81 Martyn McGrory Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:48:41 MV40 64 00:48:34 22 Claim
82 George Joseph Male 00:48:42 MV60 65 00:48:20 4 Claim
83 Sam Stubbs Male 00:48:45 Male Senior 66 00:48:14 30 Claim
84 Steve Smith Male Weald park warriors 00:48:46 MV40 67 00:48:36 23 Claim
85 Tony Oliver Male 00:48:52 MV50 68 00:48:34 11 Claim
86 Adrian Buckland Male 00:49:04 MV50 69 00:48:52 12 Claim
87 Andy Debnam Male Castle Point Joggers 00:49:07 MV40 70 00:49:07 24 Claim
88 David Glen Male 00:49:08 MV40 71 00:48:46 25 Claim
89 Matt Hayden Male 00:49:09 Male Senior 72 00:49:02 31 Claim
90 Martin Moulton Male Vocalink Mastercard Running Club 00:49:11 MV50 73 00:49:01 13 Claim
91 Tania Hagan Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:49:15 Female Senior 18 00:49:07 6 Claim
92 Paul Whitmore Male Rayleigh RAT Runners 00:49:18 MV40 74 00:48:53 26 Claim
93 John Western Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:49:18 MV50 75 00:49:11 14 Claim
94 Richard Harmer Male Brentwood Running Club 00:49:21 MV40 76 00:49:12 27 Claim
95 Philip De Male 00:49:23 MV60 77 00:49:08 5 Claim
96 Graham Venour Male 00:49:24 MV40 78 00:48:43 28 Claim
97 Yvonne Burton Female 00:49:33 FV40 19 00:49:27 9
98 Natalie BISHOP Female 00:49:38 FV40 20 00:49:18 10 Claim
99 Barry Male 00:49:40 MV40 79 00:49:20 29 Claim
100 Richard Wood Male 00:49:47 MV40 80 00:49:18 30 Claim
101 Charlie Lardner Male Premature Acceleration 00:49:49 Male Senior 81 00:49:15 32 Claim
102 Tom Farrow Male 00:50:05 Male Senior 82 00:50:05 33 Claim
103 Adam Porter Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:50:13 MV40 83 00:49:49 31 Claim
104 Wendy Aldridge Female Dengie 100 00:50:13 FV50 21 00:50:04 4 Claim
105 Julie Female 00:50:15 FV50 22 00:50:15 5 Claim
106 Adrian Frost Male eton manor ac 00:50:16 MV60 84 00:49:53 6 Claim
107 Helen Female Brentwood Running Club 00:50:27 FV40 23 00:49:57 11 Claim
108 Robert Monger Male Phoenix Striders 00:50:33 MV50 85 00:50:21 15 Claim
109 Adam Hughes Male 00:50:37 MV40 86 00:50:14 32 Claim
110 Steve Grainger Male Nuclear Phoenix 00:50:48 MV40 87 00:50:42 33 Claim
111 Paul Franklin Male Castle Point Joggers 00:51:02 MV60 88 00:50:51 7 Claim
112 Michael Haylett Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:51:04 MV50 89 00:50:54 16 Claim
113 Daniel Jaggard Male 00:51:05 MV40 90 00:50:46 34 Claim
114 Neil Lake Male 00:51:13 MV50 91 00:50:41 17 Claim
115 Zoe Storrar Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:51:22 Female Senior 24 00:51:08 7 Claim
116 David Mackay Male 00:51:25 MV50 92 00:51:07 18 Claim
117 Rob Dunn Male Castle Point Joggers 00:51:34 MV50 93 00:51:09 19 Claim
118 Adam Bojan Male 00:51:35 MV40 94 00:51:24 35 Claim
119 Ben Coleman Male Premature Acceleration 00:51:36 Male Senior 95 00:51:36 34 Claim
120 Sven Buckland Male 00:51:56 Male Senior 96 00:51:31 35 Claim
121 Gail Alexander Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:52:01 FV50 25 00:51:51 6 Claim
122 Elisha Letley Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:52:27 FV40 26 00:52:14 12 Claim
123 Ross Moncrieff Male 00:52:33 Male Senior 97 00:51:57 36 Claim
124 Ruth Roberts Female Phoenix Striders 00:52:45 FV40 27 00:52:34 13 Claim
125 Mark Male 00:52:46 MV40 98 00:52:22 36 Claim
126 Dale Male 00:52:49 MV40 99 00:52:26 37 Claim
127 Rickie Gibbons Male 00:52:50 MV40 100 00:52:17 38 Claim
128 Gabriel Ellenberg Male eton manor ac 00:52:56 MV60 101 00:52:38 8 Claim
129 Jessica Davies Female 00:52:57 Female Senior 28 00:52:36 8 Claim
130 Hayley Smith-Pryor Female 00:53:05 Female Senior 29 00:52:44 9 Claim
131 Jonathan Brown Male Loughton Athletics Club 00:53:08 MV40 102 00:53:08 39 Claim
132 Ernest Mulryne Male 00:53:09 MV50 103 00:52:58 20 Claim
133 Christopher Roberts Male 00:53:12 Male Senior 104 00:53:03 37 Claim
134 Barry Groom Male Castle Point Joggers 00:53:18 MV40 105 00:52:59 40 Claim
135 Paul Hutchin Male 00:53:38 MV40 106 00:52:59 41 Claim
136 Tara Warren Female Weaid Park Warriors 00:53:39 FV40 30 00:53:20 14 Claim
137 Jim Holland Male South woodham runners 00:53:41 MV50 107 00:53:13 21 Claim
138 Dawn Stanley Female 00:53:45 Female Senior 31 00:53:27 10 Claim
139 Michelle Richardson Female 00:53:45 FV50 32 00:53:34 7 Claim
140 Natalie Osborn Female 00:53:53 Female Senior 33 00:53:37 11 Claim
141 Richard King Male 00:54:17 MV40 108 00:53:50 42 Claim
142 Jo McNeilly Female Castle Point Joggers 00:54:25 FV40 34 00:54:11 15 Claim
143 Mike Ward Male Weald park warriors 00:54:44 MV50 109 00:54:27 22 Claim
144 Matthew Wallace Male 00:54:57 MV40 110 00:54:32 43 Claim
145 Allan Steel Male South woodham runners 00:55:16 Male Senior 111 00:54:48 38 Claim
146 Anne Hepworth Non Binary 00:55:27 FV50 35 00:55:04 8 Claim
147 Tina Holloway Female 00:55:42 FV40 36 00:55:20 16 Claim
148 Mark Foley Male 00:55:50 Male Senior 112 00:55:25 39 Claim
149 Tracy O'neill Female Havering AC 00:55:52 FV50 37 00:55:36 9 Claim
150 Tim Prosser Male 00:56:00 MV40 113 00:55:27 44 Claim
151 Dean Oliver Male 00:56:05 MV50 114 00:55:46 23 Claim
152 Kerry Holdstock Female Weald park warriors 00:56:07 FV40 38 00:55:51 17 Claim
153 Howel Cunningham Male 00:56:17 MV50 115 00:55:51 24 Claim
154 Adrian Slade Male 00:56:21 MV40 116 00:56:21 45 Claim
155 Nicola Woodward Female UQggUMHYeb 00:56:22 FV40 39 00:56:03 18 Claim
156 Daniel Davis Male 00:56:29 Male Senior 117 00:56:10 40 Claim
157 Kirsten Female 00:56:32 Female Senior 40 00:56:04 12 Claim
158 Faye Thompson Female 00:56:36 FV40 41 00:56:17 19 Claim
159 Jayden Keeble Male 00:56:45 Male Senior 118 00:56:02 41 Claim
160 Philip Male 00:56:49 MV40 119 00:56:34 46 Claim
161 Gary Bright Male Castle Point Joggers 00:56:50 MV40 120 00:56:37 47 Claim
162 Lee Falconer Male Park run 00:56:53 Male Senior 121 00:56:30 42 Claim
163 Alice Gonese Female 00:56:58 FV40 42 00:56:41 20 Claim
164 Emma Female 00:57:02 FV40 43 00:56:31 21 Claim
165 Danny Trew Male 00:57:04 MV40 122 00:56:34 48 Claim
166 Mike Blake Male 00:57:06 Male Senior 123 00:56:35 43 Claim
167 Lorraine Heal Female Castle Point Joggers 00:57:11 FV60 44 00:56:56 2 Claim
168 Gemma Sier Female Brentwood Running Club 00:57:15 Female Senior 45 00:56:49 13 Claim
169 Stacey Harmer Female Brentwood Running Club 00:57:23 FV40 46 00:56:57 22 Claim
170 Dean Barker Male 00:57:36 MV50 124 00:56:56 25 Claim
171 Andrew Palmer Male 00:57:47 MV50 125 00:57:23 26 Claim
172 Thomas Baker Male 00:57:48 Male Senior 126 00:57:34 44 Claim
173 Nick Shoesmith Male 00:57:50 MV40 127 00:57:18 49 Claim
174 Kerry Skillett Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 47 00:57:34 14 Claim
175 Ian Bridgewater Male Nuclear races striders 00:57:56 MV50 128 00:57:45 27 Claim
176 Alison Dunn Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:57:57 FV50 48 00:57:41 10 Claim
177 Joanne Day Female Brentwood Running Club 00:57:59 FV50 49 00:57:43 11 Claim
178 Geoffrey Nicholls Male eton manor ac 00:58:05 MV60 129 00:57:43 9 Claim
179 Roger Bayliss Male Lonely Goat 00:58:20 MV40 130 00:57:42 50 Claim
180 Collette Toal Female Rochford Running Club 00:58:32 FV40 50 00:58:32 23 Claim
181 Jacqueline Wood Female 00:58:54 FV40 51 00:58:26 24 Claim
182 Stephen Page Male 00:59:00 MV40 131 00:58:29 51 Claim
183 Stuart Bailey Male 00:59:00 MV40 132 00:58:20 52
184 Virginija Janavicius Female Weald park warriors 00:59:03 FV40 52 00:58:42 25 Claim
185 Hayley Dalton Female eton manor ac 00:59:07 FV40 53 00:58:49 26 Claim
186 Liz May Female Kingswood Running Club 00:59:09 FV40 54 00:58:40 27 Claim
187 Patrick Dobbs Male Thurrock Harriers 00:59:17 MV70 133 00:59:01 1 Claim
188 Ross Silverton Male 00:59:37 MV70 134 00:59:15 2 Claim
189 Jerry Flechais Male 00:59:39 MV40 135 00:59:04 53 Claim
190 Jennifer Armond Female Premature Acceleration 01:00:08 Female Senior 55 00:59:34 15 Claim
191 Melvyn Cooper Male Brentwood Running Club 01:00:10 MV60 136 00:59:38 10 Claim
192 Sally Female Phoenix Striders 01:00:37 FV50 56 01:00:20 12 Claim
193 Abigail Abigail Female 01:00:41 Female Senior 57 01:00:24 16 Claim
194 Fiona Neville Female Trent Park 01:00:45 FV50 58 01:00:33 13 Claim
195 Amelia Howe Female Leigh on Sea Striders 01:00:50 Female Senior 59 01:00:34 17 Claim
196 Allison Tynan Female Leigh on Sea Striders 01:00:50 FV50 60 01:00:34 14 Claim
197 Rich Rokoszynski Male 01:01:01 MV40 137 01:00:47 54 Claim
198 Deb Gottesmann Female 01:01:18 Female Senior 61 01:00:51 18 Claim
199 Ali Kaya Male 01:01:31 MV40 138 01:00:54 55 Claim
200 Peter Watson Male 01:01:37 MV50 139 01:01:04 28 Claim
201 Joanna Moncrieff Female 01:01:41 FV50 62 01:01:05 15 Claim
202 Catherine Patterson Female Leigh on Sea Striders 01:01:59 FV40 63 01:01:42 28 Claim
203 Veronique Green Female 01:02:16 Female Senior 64 01:01:47 19 Claim
204 Jacqui Knowles Female Rochford Running Club 01:02:20 FV50 65 01:02:09 16 Claim
205 Helen Hall Female South woodham runners 01:02:27 FV40 66 01:02:27 29 Claim
206 Vikki Wood Female 01:02:49 FV40 67 01:02:17 30 Claim
207 Kelly James Female Brentwood Running Club 01:02:50 FV40 68 01:02:19 31 Claim
208 Nathan Garrity Male Pitsea Running Club 01:02:53 Male Senior 140 01:02:49 45 Claim
209 Dave Walker Male Leigh on Sea Striders 01:02:58 MV40 141 01:02:42 56 Claim
210 Amanda Lawrence Female 01:03:17 FV40 69 01:02:37 32 Claim
211 Sally Trew Female 01:03:20 FV50 70 01:02:54 17 Claim
212 Teresa Walford Female 01:03:51 FV60 71 01:03:38 3 Claim
213 Jeffrey Fairfull Male tiptree road runners 01:03:53 MV70 142 01:03:31 3 Claim
214 Barry Whitehouse Male 01:04:10 MV50 143 01:03:30 29 Claim
215 Amy Everitt Female 01:04:14 Female Senior 72 01:04:03 20 Claim
216 Liza Scott Female Brentwood Running Club 01:04:22 FV40 73 01:03:59 33 Claim
217 Roger Mitchell Male 01:04:27 MV50 144 01:03:43 30 Claim
218 David Christy Male Rochford Running Club 01:04:29 MV50 145 01:04:18 31 Claim
219 Steve Pettitt Male Leigh on Sea Striders 01:04:34 MV50 146 01:04:17 32 Claim
220 Geri Danby Female Weald park warriors 01:04:44 FV40 74 01:04:22 34 Claim
221 Emma Hewitt Female 01:04:49 FV40 75 01:04:24 35 Claim
222 Cathryn McGuinness Female 01:04:53 FV40 76 01:04:20 36 Claim
223 Lorna Solak Female 01:04:55 FV40 77 01:04:30 37 Claim
224 Joanne Reeves Female Castle Point Joggers 01:05:44 FV50 78 01:05:28 18 Claim
225 Jessica Ellis Female Leigh on Sea Striders 01:05:50 Female Senior 79 01:05:18 21 Claim
226 Dave Morris Male 01:05:57 MV50 147 01:05:19 33 Claim
227 Jennie O+halloran Female Weald park warriors 01:06:28 FV60 80 01:05:53 4 Claim
228 Ky Groom Male 01:06:37 Male Senior 148 01:05:55 46 Claim
229 Matthew Cant Male 01:06:57 Male Senior 149 01:06:27 47 Claim
230 Paul Stubbs Male 01:07:09 MV60 150 01:06:37 11 Claim
231 Lee Lloyd Male 01:07:27 MV40 151 01:06:59 57 Claim
232 Vanessa Gordon Female 01:07:37 Female Senior 81 01:07:09 22 Claim
233 Alex Lee Male 01:07:42 Male Senior 152 01:07:24 48 Claim
234 Qistina Female 01:08:41 Female Senior 82 01:08:27 23 Claim
235 Linda McNeill Female 01:08:51 Female Senior 83 01:08:25 24 Claim
236 Helen Puddick Female 01:08:56 Female Senior 84 01:08:42 25 Claim
237 Suzanne Turner Female 01:09:11 FV50 85 01:08:35 19 Claim
238 Karen Parry Female Brentwood Running Club 01:09:12 FV40 86 01:08:37 38 Claim
239 Alan Lawrence Male collingwood ac 01:09:12 MV50 153 01:08:37 34 Claim
240 Heather Female 01:09:23 Female Senior 87 01:08:52 26 Claim
241 Dawn Haylett Female Leigh on Sea Striders 01:10:04 FV50 88 01:09:46 20 Claim
242 Mark Saul Male 01:10:51 Male Senior 154 01:10:08 49 Claim
243 Zoe Female 01:10:59 Female Senior 89 01:10:24 27 Claim
244 Linda Griffin Female 01:11:00 FV40 90 01:10:25 39 Claim
245 Ann Cardus Female Weald park warriors 01:11:10 FV50 91 01:10:34 21 Claim
246 Lauren Barker Female 01:11:25 FV40 92 01:10:45 40 Claim
247 CLAIRE WALSH Female 01:11:43 FV40 93 01:11:14 41 Claim
248 Maria Lawrence Female collingwood ac 01:12:18 FV50 94 01:11:43 22 Claim
249 Laura Fox Female 01:12:20 FV40 95 01:11:37 42 Claim
250 Amanda Morris Female 01:13:34 FV50 96 01:12:55 23 Claim
251 Karen Gibso Female 01:14:24 FV40 97 01:13:43 43 Claim
252 Joanne Groom Female 01:17:35 FV40 98 01:16:55 44 Claim
253 Katharine Voss Female 01:21:26 FV40 99 01:20:44 45 Claim
254 Philip Eighteen Male 01:22:08 Male Senior 155 01:21:28 50 Claim
255 Helen Newman Female 01:23:36 FV50 100 01:22:57 24 Claim
256 Rebecca Brittain Female 01:23:39 FV50 101 01:23:01 25 Claim