The Race Organiser : Rugby Half Marathon - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Rugby Half Marathon

Next Race: 30/10/2022

Hart Field, Lower Hillmorton Road, RUGBY. CV21 3TR

Half Marathon Results


27/10/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Ben Musgrove Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male Senior 1 1 01:14:27 Claim
2 Joe Elliott Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 2 2 01:16:52 Claim
3 Dean Clarke Male Massey Ferguson Runners Male Senior 3 3 01:17:44 Claim
4 Matt Johnson Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 4 4 01:18:28 Claim
5 Matthew Poynton Female Male Senior 5 5 01:19:14 Claim
6 Damien Taylor Male Badgers Male Senior 6 6 01:19:27 Claim
7 Pascal Bouttier-Butler Male Male Senior 7 7 01:20:52 Claim
8 Alvaro Ruiz-Jarabo Male Male Senior 8 8 01:21:50 Claim
9 Michael Williamson Male Knowle & Dorridge Male Senior 9 9 01:22:09 Claim
10 Shaun Coulton Male Ivanhoe Runners Male V50 10 1 01:22:16 Claim
11 Ross Brown Male Male Senior 11 10 01:22:54 Claim
12 Robin Aston Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 12 11 01:22:56 Claim
13 Tim Livesley Male Kings Heath Running Club Male V40 13 1 01:23:34 Claim
14 Mark Ramsden Male Leicester Roadhoggs Male V40 14 2 01:23:53 Claim
15 Chris Burrows Male BRAT Male Senior 15 12 01:24:06 Claim
16 Aidan Blythe Male Male Senior 16 13 01:24:27 Claim
17 Samuel Cook Male Male Senior 17 14 01:24:29 Claim
18 Ian Wood Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club Male V40 18 3 01:24:50 Claim
19 Nick Lawton Male Male Senior 19 15 01:25:08 Claim
20 Jack Leafe Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 20 16 01:25:41 Claim
21 Tim Smith Male Male Senior 21 17 01:26:27 Claim
22 Josh Wetherall Male Male Senior 22 18 01:26:43 Claim
23 Martin Poole Male Balsall Common Run Club Male Senior 23 19 01:26:50 Claim
24 Martin Clutterbuck Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club Male V40 24 4 01:26:55 Claim
25 Ewan Davidson Male Male Senior 25 20 01:26:56 Claim
26 Sam Blackshaw Male Male Senior 26 21 01:27:08 Claim
27 Francis Lynch Male Male Senior 27 22 01:27:09 Claim
28 Tim Down Male Spa Striders Running Club Male V40 28 5 01:27:21 Claim
29 Mark Repton Male Badgers Male Senior 29 23 01:27:22 Claim
30 Natalie Bhangal Female Female Senior 1 1 01:27:24 Claim
31 Martin Beadle Male Male Senior 30 24 01:27:45 Claim
32 Louise GIBSON Female Female Senior 2 2 01:28:06 Claim
33 Olivia Harris Female Female Senior 3 3 01:28:12 Claim
34 David Hobbs Male South Derbyshire Road Runners Male Senior 31 25 01:28:25 Claim
35 Sam Palmer Male Male Senior 32 26 01:28:35 Claim
36 Graeme Ostah Male Male V40 33 6 01:29:23 Claim
37 Dave Orbinson Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 34 27 01:29:30 Claim
38 Dan Main Male Male Senior 35 28 01:29:33 Claim
39 Ben Jackson Male Male Senior 36 29 01:29:49 Claim
39 Scott Thompson Male Male Senior 37 30 01:29:49 Claimed
41 Veaceslav Popa Male Male Senior 38 31 01:29:52 Claim
42 Sandip Patel Male Male Senior 39 32 01:29:54 Claim
43 Joe Suffield Male Male Senior 40 33 01:29:56 Claim
44 Jack Taylor Male Male Senior 41 34 01:29:58 Claim
45 Brett Taylor Male Male V40 43 8 01:30:09 Claim
45 Sam Evans Male Penny Lane Striders Male V40 42 7 01:30:09 Claim
47 Ben Jenkins Male Male V40 44 9 01:30:32 Claim
48 Nick Blunt Male Male Senior 45 35 01:30:46 Claim
49 Benjamin Payne Male Male V40 46 10 01:30:59 Claim
50 Tony Ackers Male Male V40 47 11 01:31:07 Claim
51 Jonny Boyes Male Male Senior 48 36 01:31:09 Claim
52 Matthew Bailey Male Middlesbrough Mandale AC Male Senior 49 37 01:31:18 Claim
53 Lee Harper Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V40 50 12 01:31:39 Claim
54 Daniel Lockyer Male Male Senior 51 38 01:31:58 Claim
55 Richard Stevens Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male V40 52 13 01:31:59 Claim
56 Zak Smith Male Cambridge and Coleridge AC Male Senior 53 39 01:32:06 Claim
57 Christopher Davison Male Male Senior 54 40 01:32:20 Claim
58 David Lee Male Massey Ferguson RCl Male V50 55 2 01:32:24 Claim
59 Carlos Gane Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 56 41 01:32:27 Claim
60 Rachel Miller Female Kenilworth Female V40 4 1 01:32:37 Claim
61 Craig Slyde Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male V40 57 14 01:32:58 Claim
62 Scott Fisher Male Male V40 58 15 01:33:06 Claim
63 Mark Jennings Male Male V40 59 16 01:33:18 Claim
64 Samuel Shore Male Male Senior 60 42 01:33:27 Claim
65 Andrew Carr Male Male Senior 61 43 01:33:35 Claimed
66 Barry Yeardsley Male Male V50 62 3 01:33:46 Claim
67 Jordan Awale Male Male Senior 63 44 01:33:51 Claim
68 Paul Raddan Male Male V40 64 17 01:33:54 Claim
69 Harriet Leach Female Female Senior 5 4 01:33:55 Claim
70 Thomas Mitchell Male Northbrook AC Male Senior 65 45 01:33:57 Claim
71 Jack Easthope Male Jack L H Easthope Male Senior 66 46 01:34:04 Claim
72 Angus MacKinnon Male Male V40 67 18 01:34:18 Claim
73 Jason Lockwood Male Male V40 68 19 01:34:20 Claimed
74 Liam Deegan Male Male Senior 69 47 01:34:26 Claim
75 Richard Ellison Male Redditch S.T.A.R.S Male V40 70 20 01:34:33 Claim
76 Craig Holmes Male Male Senior 71 48 01:34:58 Claim
77 Kevin Charleston Male Pensby Runners Male Senior 72 49 01:35:06 Claim
78 David Woolcock Male Hermitage Harriers Male Senior 73 50 01:35:10 Claim
78 Mark Follows Male Male Senior 74 51 01:35:10 Claim
80 Sandis Veznieks Male Male Senior 75 52 01:35:32 Claim
81 Peter Ward Male Male V40 76 21 01:35:37 Claim
82 Tom Borro Male Male Senior 77 53 01:35:40 Claim
83 Matthew Andrews Male Kings Heath Running Club Male Senior 79 54 01:35:45 Claim
83 Stefano Danieli Male Male V50 78 4 01:35:45 Claim
85 Suzannah Fleming Female Female Senior 6 5 01:35:47 Claim
86 Barry Hesk Male Male V50 80 5 01:35:57 Claim
87 Emma Garnett Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 7 2 01:36:07 Claim
88 Robert Claydon Male Male Senior 81 55 01:36:47 Claim
89 Iain Swapp Male Male Senior 82 56 01:36:51 Claim
90 Richard Barron Male Male Senior 83 57 01:37:02 Claim
91 Paul Fuller Male Male V50 84 6 01:37:19 Claim
92 Gareth Miller Male Male Senior 85 58 01:37:22 Claim
93 Brian Williams Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male V50 86 7 01:38:01 Claim
94 Gavin Eyles Male Male V40 87 22 01:38:16 Claimed
95 Romeo Chinomona Male Male Senior 88 59 01:38:20 Claim
96 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 90 8 01:38:27 Claim
96 Phil Wood Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Male V40 89 23 01:38:27 Claim
98 Kathryn Lovelock Female Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club Female V40 8 3 01:38:29 Claim
99 David Helsby Male Male V50 91 9 01:38:35 Claim
100 Andrew Pope Male Male V50 92 10 01:38:37 Claim
101 Neil Stone Male Desborough and Rothwell Male V40 93 24 01:38:48 Claim
102 Luke Belton Male Male Senior 94 60 01:38:51 Claim
103 Hannah Al-Anazi Female Female Senior 9 6 01:38:57 Claim
104 Jonathan Moores Male Lonley Goats RC Male V40 95 25 01:38:59 Claim
105 Michael Peach Male Male Senior 96 61 01:39:04 Claim
106 David Bevan Male Male V50 97 11 01:39:07 Claim
107 Shaun Cottrell Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 98 62 01:39:17 Claim
108 Jeremy Smith Male Massey Ferguson RC Male V50 99 12 01:39:28 Claim
109 Javier Rincon Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V50 100 13 01:39:42 Claim
110 Andrew Macdonald Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers Male V40 101 26 01:39:49 Claim
111 Mark Dixon Female Desford Striders Male V50 102 14 01:39:53 Claim
112 Katherine Robertson Female Female Senior 10 7 01:40:02 Claim
113 Andy Cooper Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male V50 103 15 01:40:03 Claim
114 David Lendinez Male Male Senior 104 63 01:40:04 Claim
115 Keith Spokes Male Stourbridge Male V40 105 27 01:40:07 Claim
116 David Bagwell Male Kings Heath Running Club Male Senior 107 65 01:40:08 Claim
116 Daniel Chilton Male Male Senior 106 64 01:40:08 Claim
118 Louise Andrews Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 11 4 01:40:13 Claim
119 William Meakin Male Male Senior 108 66 01:40:14 Claim
119 Nicky Baker Female Balsall Common Run Club Female V40 12 5 01:40:14 Claim
121 Paul Jenkins Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club Male V50 109 16 01:40:36 Claim
122 Matthew Letts Male Male Senior 110 67 01:40:37 Claim
123 Joseph Shirley Male Male Senior 111 68 01:40:38 Claim
124 Louis Massarella Male Team Anstey Male V40 112 28 01:40:40 Claim
125 Kelly Byrne Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners Female Senior 13 8 01:40:41 Claim
125 Michael Beirne Male Male Senior 113 69 01:40:41 Claim
127 Zoe Moore Female Massey Ferguson Running Club Female V40 14 6 01:40:46 Claim
128 Smail Khennas Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male V60 114 1 01:40:56 Claim
129 Andy Carrick Male Male Senior 115 70 01:41:15 Claim
130 Penny Masser Female Hinckley Running Club Female V50 15 1 01:41:20 Claim
131 Maciej Michalak Male Male Senior 116 71 01:41:26 Claim
132 Gavin Sheepy Male Male V40 117 29 01:41:34 Claim
133 Alex Pasley Male Rugby Runners Male Senior 118 72 01:41:38 Claim
134 Eddie Oxley Male Male V40 119 30 01:41:43 Claim
135 Nik Davey Male Male V40 120 31 01:41:45 Claim
136 Niall Gardiner Male Wootton Road Runners Male V40 121 32 01:41:47 Claim
137 Ryan James Male Male Senior 122 73 01:41:56 Claim
138 Stuart Webber Male Male Senior 123 74 01:42:04 Claim
139 Liam King Male Kings Heath Running Club Male V50 124 17 01:42:06 Claim
140 Chris JEAL Male Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Male V50 125 18 01:42:12 Claim
141 Rebecca Hobbs Female Tamworth AC Female Senior 16 9 01:42:17 Claim
142 David Jeal Male Male V40 126 33 01:42:25 Claim
143 James Ensor Male Male Senior 127 75 01:42:31 Claim
144 Eden Ratcliffe Female Massey Runners Coventry Female Senior 17 10 01:42:32 Claim
145 Jonathan Jerrard-Dinn Male Male V40 128 34 01:42:37 Claim
145 Matthew Bedford Male Male Senior 129 76 01:42:37 Claim
147 Tom Napper Male Male Senior 131 77 01:42:40 Claim
147 Brian Peters Male Male V40 130 35 01:42:40 Claim
149 Linda Fullaway Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 18 2 01:42:44 Claim
150 Tom Webber Male Male Senior 132 78 01:42:49 Claim
151 Samson Huang Male Male Senior 133 79 01:42:50 Claim
152 Clare Surrell Female Huncote Harriers Female Senior 19 11 01:42:55 Claim
153 Nicholas Deakin Male Leicester tri club Male V50 134 19 01:43:09 Claim
154 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 135 80 01:43:11 Claim
155 Donna Tebbutt Female wigston phoenix Female V50 20 3 01:43:17 Claim
156 Terry Gelston Male Male V50 136 20 01:43:20 Claim
157 Claire Boyes Female Female Senior 21 12 01:43:23 Claim
158 David Hambridge Male Male Senior 137 81 01:43:33 Claim
159 Rebecca Burgess Female Rugby autism network Female V40 22 7 01:43:46 Claim
160 Nick Clemons Male Male V40 138 36 01:43:47 Claim
161 Stuart Cadwallader Male Male Senior 139 82 01:43:48 Claim
162 Geoff Roper Male Male V50 140 21 01:43:51 Claim
163 Kevin Reboul-Carroll Male Male V50 141 22 01:44:03 Claim
164 Andrew Lumsdon Male Male V40 142 37 01:44:13 Claim
165 Simon Trenchard Male Massey Ferguson RC Male V40 143 38 01:44:22 Claimed
166 Sophie Burnett Female Female Senior 23 13 01:44:23 Claim
167 Craig Holroyd Male Male Senior 144 83 01:44:30 Claim
168 Ian Lawton Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male V50 145 23 01:44:31 Claim
169 GARY POPE Male plymouth musketeers Male V40 146 39 01:44:33 Claim
170 William Allen Male Male V50 147 24 01:44:36 Claim
171 CHRIS TEEAR Male Male V50 148 25 01:44:46 Claim
172 Tony Bowe Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male V50 149 26 01:44:51 Claim
173 Neil Harbour Male Male V40 150 40 01:44:54 Claim
174 James Coulter Male Male V50 151 27 01:45:03 Claim
175 Breanna Blackboro Female Female Senior 24 14 01:45:04 Claim
176 Dan Henderson Male Male Senior 152 84 01:45:17 Claim
177 Sean Loddick Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male V50 153 28 01:45:26 Claim
178 Laura Tailor Female Female Senior 25 15 01:45:29 Claim
179 Eloise O+donoghue Female Female Senior 26 16 01:45:32 Claim
180 Janos Vadas Male Male Senior 154 85 01:45:36 Claim
181 Mark Allen Male Male V40 155 41 01:45:37 Claim
181 Joe Chalmers Female Female Senior 27 17 01:45:37 Claim
183 Ben Manners Male Male Senior 156 86 01:45:38 Claim
184 Stephen Carter Male Male V50 157 29 01:45:50 Claim
185 Terri Powell Female Lonely Goat R C Female V50 28 4 01:45:54 Claim
186 Ed McMonagle Male Male V40 158 42 01:45:59 Claim
187 Paul Gozra Male KingHeath running club Male Senior 159 87 01:46:01 Claim
188 Alistair Gutteridge Male Male Senior 160 88 01:46:07 Claim
189 Alison Stewart Female Female V40 29 8 01:46:13 Claim
190 Simon Sparkes Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club Male V40 161 43 01:46:15 Claim
191 Owain Wilson Male Male V40 162 44 01:46:30 Claim
192 Louise Hannam-Jones Female Female Senior 30 18 01:46:37 Claim
193 Elliot Trussell Male Male Senior 163 89 01:46:54 Claim
194 Hannah Carter Female Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club Female Senior 31 19 01:47:03 Claim
195 Thomas Dingley Male Male Senior 164 90 01:47:10 Claim
196 Stuart Males Male Amy Midgley Male Senior 165 91 01:47:21 Claim
197 Goncalo Ramos Male Male Senior 166 92 01:47:35 Claim
198 Mariusz Szemplinski Male Male Senior 167 93 01:47:44 Claim
199 Robin Cawser Male Male Senior 168 94 01:47:48 Claim
200 James Browell Male Male Senior 169 95 01:47:59 Claim
201 Ian Barnes Male Male V40 170 45 01:48:03 Claim
202 Andy Smith Male Male Senior 171 96 01:48:08 Claim
202 Neil Ridgers Male Male Senior 172 97 01:48:08 Claim
204 Andy Hyland Male Male Senior 173 98 01:48:16 Claim
204 Simon Watkinson Male Male V40 174 46 01:48:16 Claim
206 Declan Maher Male Male Senior 175 99 01:48:29 Claimed
207 Daniel Westcott Male Male Senior 176 100 01:48:37 Claim
208 Matt Fynn Male Male Senior 177 101 01:48:38 Claim
209 Michael Elvin Male Northampton Road Runners Male V40 178 47 01:48:39 Claim
210 Kasia Stachowiak Female East London Runners Female Senior 32 20 01:48:41 Claim
211 Ian Parker Male Male Senior 179 102 01:48:44 Claim
212 David Woo Male Male V40 180 48 01:48:48 Claim
213 Andrew Smith Male Sphinx AC Male V50 181 30 01:48:52 Claim
214 Ali Higgins Male Hinckley Running Club Male V50 182 31 01:49:06 Claim
215 Oliver Coleman Male Male Senior 183 103 01:49:11 Claim
216 Leon Edwards Male Male Senior 184 104 01:49:12 Claim
217 Mark Twynham Male Fordy Runs Male Senior 185 105 01:49:14 Claim
218 Ian Corden Male Male Senior 186 106 01:49:16 Claim
219 Wayne Repton Male Badgers Male Senior 187 107 01:49:22 Claim
220 Jon Dye Male Male Senior 188 108 01:49:23 Claim
221 Wayne Lockyer Male Male V50 189 32 01:49:31 Claimed
222 Alan Patrick Male Sphinx AC Male V40 190 49 01:49:34 Claim
223 Charlotte Wooliscroft Female Female Senior 33 21 01:49:38 Claim
224 Tim Munday Male Male V50 192 34 01:49:47 Claim
224 Michael Cox Male Male V50 191 33 01:49:47 Claim
226 Francisco GarcÆa Male Male Senior 193 109 01:49:50 Claim
227 Dean Hassall Male Wigston Phoenix RC Male V50 194 35 01:49:58 Claim
228 Jon Capps Male Male Senior 195 110 01:50:02 Claim
229 Mathieu Grassi Male Male Senior 196 111 01:50:03 Claim
230 Mustafa Daud Male Male Senior 197 112 01:50:12 Claim
231 Raj Bansal Male Kings Heath RC Male Senior 198 113 01:50:18 Claim
232 Geoffrey Rankin Male Male V50 199 36 01:50:30 Claimed
232 James Campbell Male Male V40 200 50 01:50:30 Claim
234 Miss J Female Female Senior 34 22 01:50:49 Claim
234 Ryszard Karwowski Male Male V40 202 51 01:50:49 Claim
234 Gavin Wood Male Male Senior 201 114 01:50:49 Claim
237 William Andrews Male ukrunchat Male V60 203 2 01:50:52 Claim
238 James Fewz Male Male Senior 204 115 01:50:53 Claim
239 Abby Millen Female Female V40 35 9 01:50:58 Claim
240 Michael Hinton Male Male Senior 205 116 01:51:14 Claimed
241 Tomas Berry Male Male V40 206 52 01:51:22 Claim
241 Martin Ogbourn Male Helen Ogbourn Male V40 207 53 01:51:22 Claim
241 Natalie Taylor-Moore Female Desborough RAPID Running Club Female Senior 36 23 01:51:22 Claim
244 Matt Hubbard Male Male V40 208 54 01:51:31 Claim
245 Jordan Niner Male Male Senior 209 117 01:51:35 Claimed
246 Clive Richardson Male Male V50 210 37 01:51:38 Claim
247 Owen Jones Male Male V50 211 38 01:51:39 Claim
248 John Ahearne Male Male Senior 212 118 01:51:46 Claimed
249 Natalia Greenhill Female Female Senior 37 24 01:51:47 Claim
250 Gabby Hanson Female Desborough RAPID Female V40 38 10 01:51:50 Claim
251 Megan Tester Female Female Senior 39 25 01:51:57 Claim
252 Clare Naismith Female Female V50 40 5 01:52:00 Claim
253 Paul Gregson Male Male V40 213 55 01:52:15 Claim
254 Richard Keyte Male Male Senior 214 119 01:52:17 Claim
255 Robin Truslove Male Male V40 215 56 01:52:45 Claim
256 Andrew Sorrell Male Male V40 216 57 01:52:48 Claim
257 Paula Morris Female Run Alcester Female V40 42 12 01:52:52 Claim
257 Sarah Bemand Female Female V40 41 11 01:52:52 Claim
259 CYRIL MORRIS Male MORRIS CYRIL Male V60 217 3 01:52:57 Claim
260 James Gittins Male Bournville Harriers Male V50 218 39 01:53:05 Claim
261 Robert Davies Male Male V40 219 58 01:53:13 Claim
262 Luke Lovell Male Male Senior 220 120 01:53:20 Claim
263 Simon Hooper Male Male V40 221 59 01:53:28 Claim
263 Peter Vinestock Male Male V50 222 40 01:53:28 Claim
265 Greg Woszczynski Male Male Senior 223 121 01:53:29 Claimed
266 Ade Gelston Male Male V40 224 60 01:53:30 Claim
267 Sarah Ross-Wade Female BRAT Female Senior 43 26 01:53:37 Claim
268 James Padvis Male Massey Ferguson Running Club Male V40 225 61 01:53:41 Claim
269 Eric Descombes Male Male V40 226 62 01:53:45 Claim
270 Christopher Green Male Male V40 227 63 01:53:58 Claim
271 Robin Tyerman Male Male Senior 228 122 01:54:06 Claim
271 Marie Reading Female Female V40 44 13 01:54:06 Claim
273 Claudie Combelas Female Female V50 45 6 01:54:07 Claim
274 Angela Clutterbuck Female Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club Female V50 46 7 01:54:11 Claim
275 Adrian Cox Male Male V50 229 41 01:54:14 Claim
276 James Lowe Male Male V40 230 64 01:54:20 Claim
277 Edina Harbinja Female Trcanje i to Female Senior 47 27 01:54:28 Claim
278 Sasha Iacobciui Male Male Senior 231 123 01:54:42 Claim
279 Brian Haycock Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V60 232 4 01:54:44 Claim
280 Nicola Thomas Female Female V40 49 15 01:54:45 Claim
280 Amanda Bourne Female Female V40 48 14 01:54:45 Claim
282 Kevin McKeever Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 233 124 01:54:46 Claim
283 Tracy Eke Female Female V40 50 16 01:54:50 Claim
284 Leonard Mutoti Male Male V40 234 65 01:54:51 Claim
285 Matt Dakin Male Male V50 235 42 01:54:54 Claim
286 Clare White Female Female Senior 51 28 01:54:55 Claim
287 Clare Pheasant Female Female Senior 52 29 01:54:56 Claim
288 Steve Mulcaster Male Kenilworth runners club Male V40 236 66 01:55:03 Claim
289 John Stansfield Male Male V50 237 43 01:55:18 Claim
290 Nancy Bennion Female Ivanhoe Runners Female V40 53 17 01:55:19 Claim
291 Ross Gormley Male Male Senior 238 125 01:55:26 Claim
292 Tom Pendleton Male Male Senior 239 126 01:55:28 Claim
293 John Westwood Male Male V50 240 44 01:55:32 Claim
294 Mark Payne Male Male V40 241 67 01:55:33 Claim
295 Mandy Moser Female Daventry Road Runners Female V40 54 18 01:55:34 Claim
296 Richard Olive Male Male V40 242 68 01:55:35 Claimed
297 Rick Arnell Male Male Senior 244 128 01:55:36 Claim
297 Jack Stanion Male Male Senior 243 127 01:55:36 Claim
299 Alberto Marcos Male Male Senior 245 129 01:55:40 Claim
300 Chloe Hurst Female Female Senior 55 30 01:55:44 Claim
301 Elise Carr Female Female Senior 56 31 01:55:45 Claim
302 Anna Ashford Female Female Senior 57 32 01:55:46 Claim
303 William Hodgson Male Male Senior 246 130 01:55:51 Claim
304 Paul Lovell Male Male V40 247 69 01:55:56 Claim
305 ROBIN MUERS Male Male V70 248 1 01:55:59 Claim
306 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey Male Senior 249 131 01:56:00 Claim
307 Rachel Beeching Female Female Senior 58 33 01:56:01 Claim
308 Wendy Woodhouse Female Female V50 59 8 01:56:08 Claim
309 Frances Long Female Run Alcester Female V40 60 19 01:56:10 Claim
310 Maeve Wynn-Williams Female Female V50 61 9 01:56:25 Claim
311 Krzysztof Janiarczyk Male Male Senior 250 132 01:56:29 Claim
312 Tom Higgitt Male Male Senior 251 133 01:56:33 Claimed
313 Matt Lawley Male Male Senior 252 134 01:56:40 Claim
314 Katie Briggs Female Female Senior 63 35 01:56:51 Claim
314 Sophie Lightowlers Female Female Senior 62 34 01:56:51 Claim
316 Sue Marshall Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 64 10 01:56:53 Claim
317 Gemma Hill Female Female Senior 65 36 01:56:55 Claim
318 Catherine Richards Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female V40 66 20 01:56:56 Claim
319 Paul Janyshiwskyj Male Male V60 253 5 01:57:07 Claim
320 Nicole Coull Female Female Senior 67 37 01:57:09 Claim
321 Tyrone Lewis Male Male V40 254 70 01:57:11 Claim
322 Michael Wright Male Male Senior 255 135 01:57:13 Claim
323 Vicky Keenan Female Desford Striders Female Senior 68 38 01:57:18 Claim
324 James Hughes Male Redrose Road runners Male V40 256 71 01:57:22 Claim
325 Nick Doyle Male Male V40 257 72 01:57:28 Claim
326 Karl Holdsworth Male Male V40 258 73 01:57:34 Claim
327 Ian Jelley Male Male Senior 259 136 01:57:38 Claim
328 Rhoda Thomas Female Daventry Road Runners Female V40 69 21 01:57:43 Claim
329 Stuart Evans Male Male Senior 260 137 01:57:44 Claim
330 Benjamin Taylor Male Sue Taylor Male Senior 261 138 01:57:47 Claim
331 Carl Spencer Male Balsall Common Run Club Male V50 262 45 01:57:50 Claim
332 Matus Miklas Male Male Senior 263 139 01:57:58 Claim
333 Tuesday Coleman Female Female Senior 70 39 01:58:00 Claim
334 Brian Thurogood Male 100 Marathon Club Male V50 264 46 01:58:02 Claim
335 Matthew Jones Male Male Senior 265 140 01:58:03 Claim
335 Craig Douglas Male Male V40 266 74 01:58:03 Claim
337 Edward Postlethwaite Male Male Senior 267 141 01:58:04 Claim
337 Laurie Banks Female Female Senior 71 40 01:58:04 Claimed
339 Keith Moreman Male Daventry Road Runners Male V70 268 2 01:58:05 Claim
340 Lee Hennell Male Leicester Roadhoggs Male V40 269 75 01:58:09 Claim
341 Darren Kitching Male Radley AC Male V40 270 76 01:58:10 Claim
342 Declan Hobley Male Male Senior 271 142 01:58:13 Claim
343 Julie Smith Female PTT & Speedhub Female V40 72 22 01:58:14 Claim
344 Polly Dudley-Clayden Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 73 41 01:58:15 Claim
345 Tim Dawson Male Male V50 272 47 01:58:16 Claim
346 Stephanie Egleston Female Telford Harriers Female V50 74 11 01:58:21 Claim
347 Paul Hadland Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V50 273 48 01:58:40 Claim
348 Stuart Brindley Male Kings Heath Running Club Male V40 274 77 01:58:42 Claim
349 Matthew Dunn Male Male Senior 275 143 01:58:48 Claim
350 Matthew Donnison Male Male V60 276 6 01:58:51 Claim
351 Richard Middleton Male Massey Ferguson RC Male V40 277 78 01:58:53 Claim
352 Anthony Reeves Male Band on the Run Male V50 278 49 01:58:55 Claim
353 Paul O'connell Male Aldridge Running Club Male V50 279 50 01:58:57 Claimed
354 Nick Clarke Male Corby Running Marvels Male V60 280 7 01:59:03 Claim
355 Petr Grabec Male Male Senior 281 144 01:59:07 Claim
356 Marek Justus Male Male Senior 282 145 01:59:08 Claim
357 Victoria Ricketts Female Female Senior 75 42 01:59:11 Claim
358 Freya Ivens Female Female Senior 76 43 01:59:16 Claim
359 Jevgenij Kazanov Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club Male V60 283 8 01:59:25 Claim
360 Steven Calcutt Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male Senior 284 146 01:59:26 Claim
361 Kerry Dent Female Female Senior 77 44 01:59:29 Claim
362 Ceri Abbit Female Step it up active Female Senior 78 45 01:59:35 Claim
363 Anthony Wynn-Williams Male Birstall RC Male V50 285 51 01:59:37 Claim
364 Keith Cassidy Male Male V50 286 52 01:59:38 Claim
365 Peter Wood Male Male Senior 287 147 01:59:41 Claim
366 Delroy Taylor Male Massey Ferguson RC Male V40 288 79 01:59:47 Claim
367 Emilia Gabara Female Female Senior 79 46 01:59:56 Claim
368 Colin Tether Male Evesham Vale Running Club Male V70 289 3 02:00:10 Claim
369 Caroline Harris-Haynes Female Female V50 80 12 02:00:15 Claim
370 Pauline Wright Female Bournville Harriers Female V60 81 1 02:00:17 Claim
371 Ian Gardner Male Male V50 290 53 02:00:21 Claim
372 Matt Holoback Male Male Senior 291 148 02:00:23 Claim
373 Mark Davies Male Male V50 292 54 02:00:28 Claim
374 Helen Panayi Female Female Senior 82 47 02:00:42 Claim
375 Henri Morland Male Male Senior 293 149 02:00:43 Claim
376 Harry Flynn Male Male Senior 294 150 02:00:45 Claim
377 Dan Collett Male Male Senior 295 151 02:00:53 Claim
378 CRAIG WEATHERALL Male Male V40 296 80 02:00:54 Claim
379 Darren Cox Male Male V40 297 81 02:00:58 Claim
379 Katie Taylor Female Female Senior 83 48 02:00:58 Claim
381 Sam Farmer Female Female Senior 84 49 02:01:10 Claim
382 Ian Cunningham Male Sphinx Athletics Club Male V50 298 55 02:01:11 Claim
383 Toby Orr Male Desborough and Rothwell Running Club Male V40 299 82 02:01:14 Claim
384 Luke Clarkson Male Male Senior 300 152 02:01:16 Claim
385 Rory Keating Male Male Senior 301 153 02:01:17 Claim
386 Lewis Gwilliam Male Male Senior 302 154 02:01:29 Claim
387 Peter Hudak Male Male Senior 303 155 02:01:31 Claim
388 Peter Newton Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male V50 304 56 02:01:32 Claim
389 Melissa McCalla Female BRAT Female Senior 85 50 02:01:47 Claim
390 Calum Mackay Male Male Senior 305 156 02:01:48 Claimed
391 Kerry McIntyre Female Female Senior 86 51 02:01:52 Claim
392 Jennifer Ellis Female Female Senior 87 52 02:01:55 Claim
392 Simon Booker Male Simon Booker Male Senior 306 157 02:01:55 Claim
394 Jayne Hastings Female Fordy Runs Running Club Female V40 88 23 02:02:07 Claim
395 Hannah Talbot Female Female Senior 89 53 02:02:09 Claim
396 Barry Wilson Male Male V40 307 83 02:02:12 Claim
396 Darren Wilson Male Male V40 308 84 02:02:12 Claim
398 Louise Lockwood Female Desborough and Rothwell Female V40 90 24 02:02:20 Claim
399 Lydia Herring-Matusiak Female Female V40 91 25 02:02:38 Claim
400 Paul Wood Male Male V50 309 57 02:02:41 Claim
401 Connor Dudley Male Male Senior 310 158 02:02:52 Claim
402 David Lewis Male Male V40 311 85 02:02:55 Claim
402 Leigh-Ann Adams Female black country triathletes Female V40 92 26 02:02:55 Claim
404 Debbie Waterfield Female Female V40 93 27 02:02:58 Claim
405 Imran Ali Male Sphinx AC Male V40 312 86 02:03:06 Claim
406 David Smith Male Male Senior 313 159 02:03:12 Claim
407 Andrew Walker Male Male Senior 314 160 02:03:17 Claim
408 David Blackboro Male Male V50 315 58 02:03:22 Claim
409 Tracey Walton Female Female V40 94 28 02:03:31 Claim
410 David Thompson Male Male V40 316 87 02:03:38 Claim
411 Lubomir Nohavicka Male Male Senior 317 161 02:03:42 Claim
412 Alison O'Leary Female ERC Female V40 95 29 02:03:43 Claim
412 Sally Padmore Female Female V40 96 30 02:03:43 Claim
414 Michael Butler Male Male Senior 318 162 02:03:48 Claim
415 Tracey Thornton Female Female V50 97 13 02:03:50 Claim
416 Julie Grest Female Female V40 98 31 02:03:51 Claim
417 David Sutcliffe Male Male V50 319 59 02:03:54 Claim
418 Debbie Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runners Female V50 99 14 02:03:57 Claim
419 David Bolton Male Male Senior 320 163 02:03:58 Claim
420 ROSANN WOOD Female Kettering Harriers Female V60 100 2 02:03:59 Claim
421 Hannah Smith Female Female Senior 101 54 02:04:19 Claim
422 Caroline Naylor Female Female V40 102 32 02:04:22 Claim
423 Paul Cronin Male Male Senior 321 164 02:04:32 Claim
424 Faith Adkins Female Female V50 103 15 02:04:41 Claim
425 Cathy Keay Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V50 104 16 02:04:43 Claim
426 Claire Ceruti Female Female Senior 105 55 02:04:52 Claim
427 Stuart Kean Male Male V40 322 88 02:04:53 Claim
428 Daniel Jones Female Female Senior 106 56 02:04:54 Claim
429 Neil Foster Male Male V40 323 89 02:05:07 Claim
430 Tom Elmore Male Male Senior 324 165 02:05:09 Claim
431 Becky Fairbairn Female Wigston Phoenix Running Club Female V40 107 33 02:05:14 Claim
431 Cheryl Broadway Female Female V40 108 34 02:05:14 Claim
431 Nik Taylor Female Female V50 109 17 02:05:14 Claim
434 Neil Britten-Austin Male Male V40 325 90 02:05:20 Claim
435 Jordan Rowbottom Male Male Senior 326 166 02:05:24 Claim
436 Alan Smith Male Male V50 327 60 02:05:29 Claim
437 John Mann Male Male V50 328 61 02:05:44 Claim
437 Damien Faulkner Male Male V40 329 91 02:05:44 Claim
439 Kerry Holdback Female Female Senior 110 57 02:05:45 Claim
440 Kerry Cairns Male Male Senior 330 167 02:05:53 Claim
441 Sarah Sparkes Female Bungay Black Dog Running Club Female V40 111 35 02:05:54 Claimed
441 Alex Pope Male Male Senior 331 168 02:05:54 Claim
443 Alex Elspass Female nuneaton Triathlon Club Female V40 112 36 02:06:11 Claim
444 Kathy Waterhouse Female Scraptoft Joggers Female Senior 113 58 02:06:14 Claim
445 John Bloxham Male Male V40 332 92 02:06:21 Claimed
446 Aileen Collins Female Female V40 114 37 02:06:22 Claim
447 Rachael Langford Female Female Senior 115 59 02:06:30 Claim
448 Sarah Richards Female Female Senior 116 60 02:06:36 Claim
449 Brenna Rankin Female Female Senior 117 61 02:06:59 Claimed
450 Leigh Reeve Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 333 169 02:07:08 Claim
450 Robert Johnson Male Male V40 334 93 02:07:08 Claim
452 Philomena Williamson Female Bournville Harriers Female V60 118 3 02:07:14 Claimed
453 Caroline Clay Female Female V40 119 38 02:07:32 Claim
454 Liz Farooq Female Running somewhere else Female V40 120 39 02:07:33 Claim
455 Rachel Lewis Female Female Senior 121 62 02:07:39 Claim
456 Martin Triner Male Male V50 335 62 02:07:42 Claim
457 Alan Hill Male Male V50 336 63 02:07:43 Claim
458 Catherine Highton Female Female V50 122 18 02:07:47 Claim
459 Tony Granycome Male Male V40 337 94 02:07:53 Claim
460 Tom Setchell Male Male V40 338 95 02:07:54 Claim
461 Alex Waller Male Male Senior 339 170 02:08:04 Claim
462 Carly Rourke Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 123 63 02:08:08 Claim
463 Nicola Turpin Female Female V40 124 40 02:08:09 Claim
464 Caroline Lunn Female Wigston Phoenix RC Female Senior 125 64 02:08:16 Claim
465 Natalie Horlor Female Female Senior 126 65 02:08:23 Claim
466 Ryan Mills Male Male Senior 340 171 02:08:24 Claim
467 George Higgitt Male White Tiger Male V40 341 96 02:08:31 Claim
468 Alex O'Toole Male Male Senior 342 172 02:08:35 Claim
469 Peter Dolan Male Chorlton Runners Male V40 343 97 02:08:36 Claim
470 Michael Farnan Male Male V40 344 98 02:08:37 Claim
471 Pauline Wawero Female City Carrot Runners Female V40 127 41 02:08:38 Claim
472 Annette Flett Female Female V50 128 19 02:08:39 Claim
473 Kelly Starling Female Redway Runners Female Senior 129 66 02:08:49 Claim
474 Aaron Greenhill Male Earlsdon Running Club Male Senior 345 173 02:08:55 Claim
474 Amy Dickinson Female Female Senior 130 67 02:08:55 Claim
476 Mark Ward Male Male V40 346 99 02:09:00 Claim
477 Phil Cawser Male Male Senior 347 174 02:09:02 Claimed
478 Elaine Rankin Female Female V50 131 20 02:09:04 Claimed
479 Sharon Craggs Female Female V40 132 42 02:09:07 Claim
479 Jane Dunn Female Gordon Dunn Female V40 133 43 02:09:07 Claim
481 Ruth Roberts Female Female V40 134 44 02:09:08 Claim
482 Tony Mayall Male Male V50 348 64 02:09:11 Claim
483 Carmen Holland Female Female V50 135 21 02:09:23 Claim
484 Joe Brett Male Male Senior 349 175 02:09:39 Claim
485 Naomi Walters Female Female V40 136 45 02:09:49 Claim
486 Martin Baker Male Male V50 350 65 02:10:00 Claim
487 Damian Wojcik Male Male Senior 351 176 02:10:11 Claim
488 Sophie Evans-Young Female Earlsdon Running Club Female Senior 137 68 02:10:12 Claim
489 Shea McErlean Male Male V50 352 66 02:10:20 Claim
490 Sarah Ross Female Female Senior 138 69 02:10:21 Claim
491 STUART TAYLOR Male Male V50 353 67 02:10:35 Claim
492 David Voss Male Male Senior 354 177 02:10:41 Claim
493 Darren Chambers Male Massey Ferguson RC Male V40 355 100 02:10:49 Claim
494 Michelle Meadows Female Female V50 139 22 02:10:55 Claim
495 Alison Smith Female Female Senior 140 70 02:11:24 Claim
496 Jaswinder Poonia Female Female V50 141 23 02:11:32 Claim
497 Laura Canning Female Female V40 142 46 02:11:34 Claim
498 Rebecca Robson Female Female Senior 143 71 02:11:41 Claim
499 Helen Hart Female Corby Athletic Club Female V40 144 47 02:11:44 Claim
500 Sean Tebbutt Male Wigston Phoenix RC Male V50 356 68 02:11:54 Claimed
501 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon Female V50 145 24 02:11:58 Claim
502 Dula Gajsak Female Female V40 146 48 02:12:07 Claim
503 Barry Hamill Male Male V50 357 69 02:12:09 Claim
504 Katie James Female Earlsdon Running Club Female Senior 147 72 02:12:22 Claim
505 Bob Fuller Male Male V50 358 70 02:12:32 Claim
506 Sabina Rudek Female Female V40 148 49 02:13:12 Claim
507 Paul Haynes Male #runlikeoldmo Male V40 359 101 02:13:15 Claim
508 Glyn Spence Male Male Senior 361 178 02:13:36 Claim
508 Chris Jones Male Male V50 360 71 02:13:36 Claim
510 Jonathan Wood Male Male V50 362 72 02:14:00 Claim
511 Carin Jackson Female Female V50 149 25 02:14:02 Claimed
512 Toni Scammell Female Female Senior 151 73 02:14:03 Claim
512 Victoria Mitchell Female Female V40 150 50 02:14:03 Claim
514 Janice Wainwright Female Female V50 152 26 02:14:08 Claim
515 Jessica Dunkley Female Female Senior 153 74 02:14:09 Claim
516 Jason Darby Male Male V40 363 102 02:14:10 Claim
517 Angela Brown Female Female V40 154 51 02:14:14 Claim
518 Helen Graham Female Female V40 155 52 02:14:19 Claim
519 Simon Ellison Male Redditch S.T.A.R.S Male V40 364 103 02:14:33 Claimed
520 Sonia Tudor Female Stars Female V50 156 27 02:14:35 Claim
521 Sam Richardson Male Male Senior 365 179 02:14:48 Claimed
522 Pete Evans Male Male Senior 366 180 02:14:52 Claim
523 Ellen Norris Female Female V60 157 4 02:14:58 Claim
524 David O'Neill Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 367 181 02:15:08 Claim
525 Kelly Ahearne Female Female Senior 158 75 02:15:11 Claim
526 Peter Freeman Male Male V50 368 73 02:15:21 Claim
527 Odette Foxall Female Hinckley Running Club Female V40 159 53 02:15:28 Claim
528 Kirsty Frain Female Female Senior 160 76 02:15:29 Claim
529 Richard Bamford Male Mansfield Harriers Male V40 369 104 02:15:48 Claim
530 Owen Bliss Male Male Senior 370 182 02:15:54 Claim
531 Oliver James Male Male Senior 371 183 02:15:57 Claim
532 Damien Allen Male Male Senior 372 184 02:15:58 Claim
533 Stephanie Coates Female Bournville Harriers Female V40 161 54 02:16:00 Claim
534 Tim Arnold Male Male V40 373 105 02:16:13 Claim
535 Dave Reilly Male Male V40 374 106 02:16:19 Claim
536 Pia Singh Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female Senior 162 77 02:16:22 Claim
537 Averil Caton Female Female V50 163 28 02:16:39 Claim
538 Julia Gray Female Female Senior 164 78 02:16:47 Claim
539 Louisa Hart Female Female V40 165 55 02:16:51 Claim
540 Ella Walden Female Female Senior 166 79 02:17:02 Claim
541 Freddie De Male Male V60 375 9 02:17:06 Claim
542 Cliff Evans Male Male V40 376 107 02:17:07 Claim
542 Tony Bloxham Male Male V70 377 4 02:17:07 Claimed
542 Andrea Inchley Female Female V50 168 30 02:17:07 Claim
542 Gill Harvey Female Female V50 167 29 02:17:07 Claim
546 Julie Adams Female Female V50 169 31 02:17:09 Claim
547 Arnold Monk Male Male V60 378 10 02:17:24 Claim
548 Carl Hawkins Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V40 379 108 02:17:26 Claim
549 Sarah Brady Female Female Senior 170 80 02:17:33 Claim
550 Hannah Bishop Female Female V40 171 56 02:17:53 Claim
551 Ann-Marie Aston Female Female V40 172 57 02:18:16 Claim
552 Rebecca Da Female Female Senior 173 81 02:18:33 Claim
553 Adam Guy Male Male Senior 380 185 02:18:40 Claimed
554 Keith Reading Male Male V50 381 74 02:18:41 Claim
555 Harry Wesson Male Male Senior 382 186 02:18:44 Claim
556 Ashley Stewart Male Male Senior 383 187 02:19:06 Claimed
556 Eleanor Harrison Female Female Senior 174 82 02:19:06 Claim
558 Malcolm Oxley Male Male V40 384 109 02:19:15 Claim
559 Raj Bennington Female Female Senior 175 83 02:19:20 Claim
560 Jin Mistry Male Male V40 385 110 02:19:35 Claim
560 Faith Gowen Female Female V50 176 32 02:19:35 Claim
562 Elizabeth Mayo Female Human Energy A/C Female V40 177 58 02:19:51 Claim
563 Vicki Hudson Female Wigston Pheonix RC Female V40 178 59 02:20:04 Claim
564 Aidan Keher Male Kenilworth Road Runners Male V50 386 75 02:20:06 Claim
565 Steve Mackie Male Male V50 387 76 02:20:12 Claim
566 Jayne Watts Female Female V40 179 60 02:20:21 Claim
567 Jen Mcgillion Female Rugby Triathlon Club Female V40 180 61 02:20:24 Claimed
568 Julie Tarling Female Female V40 181 62 02:20:25 Claim
569 Nicola Wesley Female Female Senior 182 84 02:20:34 Claimed
570 Hayley Atkin Female Female V40 183 63 02:20:35 Claim
571 Debbie Dubberley Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners Female V40 184 64 02:20:41 Claim
571 Amanda Ball Female Step it up active Female V50 185 33 02:20:41 Claim
573 Andrew Owens Male Male Senior 388 188 02:20:48 Claim
574 Robert Bevin Male Male V60 389 11 02:21:04 Claim
575 Jonathan Fowle Male Male Senior 390 189 02:21:06 Claim
576 Jennie O'neil Female Female V40 186 65 02:21:10 Claim
577 Ruth Thomas Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 187 85 02:21:14 Claim
578 Louise Magne Female Female Senior 188 86 02:21:16 Claim
578 Simon Jarman Male Titan Triathlon Club Male V40 391 111 02:21:16 Claim
580 Kaisha Clarke Female Female Senior 189 87 02:21:22 Claim
581 Lisa Hall Female Female V40 190 66 02:21:25 Claim
582 Natalie Cox Female She Can Run Kettering Ladies Female V40 191 67 02:21:55 Claim
583 Anna Boyce Female Wreake Runners Female Senior 192 88 02:22:00 Claimed
584 Martina Rehakova Female Female Senior 193 89 02:22:01 Claim
585 Izzy Williams Female Female V40 194 68 02:22:05 Claim
585 Txell Fernçndez Female Female Senior 195 90 02:22:05 Claim
587 Alice Wise Female Female Senior 196 91 02:22:15 Claim
588 Abbie Hutchinson Female Female Senior 198 93 02:22:19 Claim
588 Kirsten Wilson Female Female Senior 197 92 02:22:19 Claim
590 Matthew Blood Male Male V40 392 112 02:22:50 Claim
590 Emma Burrows Female Female Senior 199 94 02:22:50 Claim
592 Tina James Female Female V50 200 34 02:22:56 Claim
593 Nicole Habgood Female Female V40 201 69 02:23:10 Claim
594 Christopher Hilton Male Male Senior 393 190 02:23:11 Claim
595 Philip Gough Male Male Senior 394 191 02:23:16 Claim
596 Vickie Stacey Female Female V40 202 70 02:23:24 Claimed
597 Katie Shaw Female Female Senior 204 95 02:23:48 Claim
597 Sally Tomlinson Female Female V40 203 71 02:23:48 Claimed
599 Dorte Jensen Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female V40 205 72 02:23:55 Claim
600 Angela Talbot Female Female V50 206 35 02:24:00 Claim
601 Kelly Russon Female Female Senior 207 96 02:24:04 Claim
602 Sharon Bryan Female Female V40 208 73 02:24:06 Claim
603 Carmen Cristaldi Female Female Senior 209 97 02:24:15 Claim
604 Alison Worship Female Female V40 210 74 02:24:17 Claim
605 Michelle George Female Female Senior 211 98 02:24:30 Claimed
606 Sarah Price Female Female Senior 212 99 02:24:31 Claim
607 Trish Cooper Female Female V40 213 75 02:24:37 Claim
608 Sid Bains Male Male V50 395 77 02:24:54 Claim
609 Xiaolu Zheng Male Male Senior 396 192 02:25:04 Claim
610 Vicky Mason Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female V50 214 36 02:25:11 Claim
611 Peter Vickers Male None Male V50 397 78 02:25:13 Claim
612 Cheyenne Kirby Female Female Senior 215 100 02:25:46 Claim
613 Sukhjinder Singh Male Male Senior 399 193 02:25:48 Claim
613 John Bennett Male Massey Ferguson RC Male V50 398 79 02:25:48 Claim
615 Dawn Williams Female Female V40 216 76 02:25:49 Claim
616 Ben Heslop Male Male V40 400 113 02:26:01 Claim
617 Tim Day Male Male V40 401 114 02:26:05 Claim
618 Catherine Mathieson Female Female V40 217 77 02:26:09 Claim
619 Masimba Karemba Male Male V40 402 115 02:26:16 Claim
620 Juan Manuel Male Male V50 403 80 02:26:20 Claim
621 Adam Lillicrapp Male Male Senior 404 194 02:26:52 Claim
622 Lorna Hegarty Female coventry triathletes Female Senior 218 101 02:26:59 Claim
623 Matt Mullen Male Male Senior 405 195 02:27:10 Claim
624 Janine Young Female Female V40 219 78 02:27:13 Claim
625 Gursharon Toor Female Female Senior 220 102 02:27:24 Claim
626 Kerrie Grayman Female Massey Ferguson Runners Female Senior 221 103 02:27:46 Claim
627 Paul Walker Male Male V40 406 116 02:27:47 Claim
627 Chris Archer Female Female V50 222 37 02:27:47 Claim
629 Timothy Evans Male Male Senior 407 196 02:28:31 Claim
630 Emma Heys Female Female Senior 223 104 02:28:44 Claim
631 Mandy Thompson Female Female V50 224 38 02:28:45 Claim
632 Erica Fisher Female Hinckley Running Club Female V60 225 5 02:28:58 Claim
633 Tom Ormston Male Male Senior 408 197 02:29:01 Claim
634 Ruth Shippey Female Female V40 226 79 02:29:07 Claim
635 Charlotte Ellis Female Female Senior 227 105 02:29:33 Claim
635 Karen Midgley Female Step it up active Female V40 228 80 02:29:33 Claim
637 Alex Thomas Female Female Senior 229 106 02:29:42 Claim
638 Marianne Rutter Female Female Senior 231 108 02:29:54 Claim
638 Gemma Cooke Female Female Senior 230 107 02:29:54 Claim
640 Peter Mills Male Peter Mills Male V50 409 81 02:30:13 Claim
641 Ashleigh Mills Female Female Senior 232 109 02:30:14 Claim
642 David Shaw Male Male V60 410 12 02:30:35 Claim
643 Neil Mallin Male Male V40 411 117 02:30:37 Claim
643 Emma Watkinson Female Female Senior 233 110 02:30:37 Claim
645 Katie Kent Female Female Senior 234 111 02:30:40 Claim
646 Anita Walton Female Female V50 235 39 02:30:51 Claim
647 Dianne King Female Female V40 236 81 02:31:04 Claim
648 Heather Watson Female Female V40 237 82 02:31:15 Claim
649 Michele Taylor Female Female Senior 238 112 02:31:17 Claim
650 Alison Wells Female Earlsdon Running Club Female V40 239 83 02:31:55 Claim
651 Victoria Hill Female GoodGym Female Senior 240 113 02:31:56 Claim
652 Corin Elliot Male Male V40 412 118 02:31:58 Claim
652 Lizzie Tovey Female Run Alcester Female V40 241 84 02:31:58 Claim
654 Pat Donovan Male Male V60 413 13 02:32:36 Claim
655 Charlotte Gibbs Female Female Senior 242 114 02:32:45 Claim
656 Tina Conway Female Female V50 243 40 02:32:46 Claim
657 Hilton Magwenzi Male Male Senior 414 198 02:33:01 Claim
658 Tasha James Female Female Senior 244 115 02:33:02 Claim
659 Brian Malin Male Male V60 415 14 02:33:04 Claim
660 Oliver Smith Male Male Senior 416 199 02:33:41 Claim
660 Jacqueline Smith Female Female V50 245 41 02:33:41 Claim
662 Sue Stockbridge Female Female V50 246 42 02:34:04 Claim
663 Elaine Steel Female human energy weedon Female V60 247 6 02:34:19 Claim
664 Charlotte Higgitt Female Female Senior 248 116 02:34:30 Claim
665 Graham Smith Male Step it up active Male V50 417 82 02:34:36 Claim
666 CAROLINE FINN Female Female Senior 249 117 02:34:40 Claim
667 Konstantina Panopoulou Female Female Senior 250 118 02:34:47 Claim
668 John Skinner Male Male V70 418 5 02:35:22 Claim
669 Steve Webb Male Male V50 419 83 02:35:45 Claim
669 Chloe Bayliss Female Female Senior 251 119 02:35:45 Claim
671 Stephanie Dodd Female Female Senior 253 120 02:36:13 Claim
671 Lucia Marsella Female Female V40 252 85 02:36:13 Claim
673 Constantin Buraga Male Male V50 420 84 02:36:20 Claim
674 Dean Barrett Male Male V40 421 119 02:36:33 Claim
675 Catherine Orton Female Female Senior 254 121 02:36:34 Claimed
676 Fiona Howard Female Earlsdon Running Club Female Senior 255 122 02:36:53 Claim
677 Peter Grieves-Smith Male Male V50 422 85 02:36:58 Claim
678 Lucy Harris Female Female Senior 256 123 02:37:00 Claim
679 Sima Chauhan Female Female V50 257 43 02:37:14 Claim
680 Gemma Dyer Female Female Senior 258 124 02:38:22 Claim
681 Helen Sanderson Female Female V60 259 7 02:38:37 Claim
682 Bethan Hawkes Female Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior 260 125 02:38:47 Claim
683 Jenny Smith Female Female V40 261 86 02:38:55 Claim
684 Janet Box Female Step it up active Female V40 262 87 02:38:56 Claim
685 Ginette Pilkington Female Human Energy A/C Female V60 263 8 02:39:43 Claim
686 Danielle Field Female Female Senior 264 126 02:39:56 Claim
687 Stephen Easy Male Male V40 423 120 02:40:09 Claim
688 Vicky Edden Female Female Senior 265 127 02:40:10 Claim
689 Marie Roberts Female Female V40 266 88 02:40:19 Claim
690 Rachel Ovard Female Female Senior 267 128 02:40:46 Claim
691 Rosie Marshall Female Female Senior 268 129 02:41:24 Claim
692 John O'Toole Male Male V50 424 86 02:41:41 Claim
693 Neil Griffiths Male Male V40 425 121 02:41:42 Claim
694 Sally Nicholson Female Female Senior 269 130 02:43:01 Claim
695 Connor Gibbons Male Male Senior 426 200 02:43:17 Claim
696 Katarina Stankovic Female Female Senior 270 131 02:43:34 Claim
697 Ann Albon Female Step it up active Female V50 271 44 02:43:46 Claim
698 Samantha Johnson-Kildin Female Female V40 272 89 02:43:53 Claim
699 Tim Farmer Male Aldridge Running Club Male V40 427 122 02:45:20 Claim
699 Kathryn Halliwell Female Female Senior 273 132 02:45:20 Claim
701 Franky Fallon Male Male Senior 428 201 02:46:32 Claim
702 Romina Kirk Female Female Senior 274 133 02:48:04 Claim
703 Samia Khennas Female Female Senior 275 134 02:48:26 Claim
704 Jasmine Winyard Female Female Senior 276 135 02:49:53 Claim
704 Kate Richards Female Female Senior 277 136 02:49:53 Claim
706 Richard Reece Male Male Senior 429 202 02:50:37 Claim
707 Evgenia Mantatova Female Female Senior 278 137 02:52:24 Claim
708 Achilleas Karayiannis Female Female Senior 279 138 02:52:52 Claimed
709 Caroline Mcleish Female Female V40 280 90 02:52:56 Claim
710 Natasha Douglas Female Corby Running Marvels Female Senior 281 139 02:52:57 Claim
711 Leanne Dale Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female V40 282 91 02:53:52 Claim
712 Alison Spencer Female Female V50 283 45 02:55:22 Claim
713 Deborah Carroll Female Female V50 284 46 02:55:26 Claimed
714 Victoria Chubb Female Female V40 285 92 02:56:13 Claim
715 Tracey Jackson Female Female V50 286 47 02:56:14 Claim
716 Andrew Crane Male Male V60 430 15 02:58:06 Claim
717 Rachel Wykes Female Female Senior 287 140 02:58:07 Claim
718 Samantha Pointon Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female V50 288 48 02:58:35 Claim
719 Jadeen Abbit Female Step it up active Female V40 289 93 02:59:40 Claim
720 Sara Hind Female Step it up active Female V40 290 94 02:59:43 Claim
721 Fiona Richards Female Female V40 291 95 03:00:31 Claim
722 Louise O+rourke Female Female Senior 292 141 03:03:00 Claim
723 Gary Lunnon Male Male V50 431 87 03:07:39 Claimed
723 Janet Steele Female Female V50 293 49 03:07:39 Claim
725 Sharon Grimshaw Female Me Female Senior 294 142 03:12:23 Claim