The Race Organiser : Rugby Half Marathon - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Rugby Half Marathon

Next Race: 30/10/2022

Hart Field, Lower Hillmorton Road, RUGBY. CV21 3TR

Half Marathon Results


28/10/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Alistair McDonnell - Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male Senior 1 1 01:16:10 Claim
2 Stephen Marks - Male Rugby & Northampton MV40 2 1 01:16:25 Claim
3 Matthew Glenn - Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 3 2 01:17:54 Claimed
4 Connor Carson - Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 4 2 01:18:18 Claim
5 Thomas Burgess - Male Male Senior 5 3 01:19:18 Claim
6 Joseph - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 6 4 01:21:07 Claim
7 Danny Winn - Male Bedford Harriers Male Senior 7 5 01:21:49 Claim
8 Daniel Williams - Male Male Senior 8 6 01:23:10 Claim
9 Lee Harris - Male MV40 9 3 01:23:35 Claim
10 Martin Allinson - Male Kettering Town Harriers Male Senior 10 7 01:23:37 Claim
11 Liam Mills - Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 11 8 01:23:58 Claim
12 Jack Edwards - Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 12 9 01:25:17 Claim
13 Martin Wilde - Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male Senior 13 10 01:26:18 Claim
14 Jamie Holland - Male Male Senior 14 11 01:26:27 Claim
14 Donato Esposito - Male MV50 15 1 01:26:27 Claim
16 Sophie Booth - Female Black pear joggers Female Senior 1 1 01:26:29 Claim
17 Andrew Homerski - Male MV50 16 2 01:26:32 Claim
18 Natalie Bhangal - Female Leamington c and ac Female Senior 2 2 01:27:11 Claim
19 Ignacio Guerrero - Male Male Senior 17 12 01:27:26 Claim
20 Charlie Taylor - Male Male Senior 18 13 01:27:34 Claim
21 Peter - Male Sphinx AC MV40 19 4 01:27:41 Claim
22 Nathan Mountford - Male Male Senior 20 14 01:27:49 Claim
23 Anluan Hennigan - Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 21 15 01:27:50 Claim
24 Tundiak Shacay - Male MV40 22 5 01:27:58 Claim
25 Lee Woodend - Male Male Senior 23 16 01:28:20 Claim
26 Richard - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 24 6 01:28:22 Claim
27 James Lacey - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 25 7 01:28:26 Claim
28 Oliver Beasley - Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 26 17 01:28:31 Claim
29 Marc Curtis - Male Leamington C&AC MV50 27 3 01:28:42 Claim
30 Richard Thomas - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 29 9 01:28:51 Claim
30 Mark Raddan - Male Bedford Harriers MV40 28 8 01:28:51 Claim
32 Matthew Thatcher - Male Alchester running club Male Senior 30 18 01:29:04 Claim
33 Sally Baker - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 3 1 01:29:18 Claim
34 Andrew Bowes - Male MV40 31 10 01:29:28 Claim
35 Dan Perrin - Male Harborough AC MV40 32 11 01:29:37 Claim
36 Adam Jauncey - Male Male Senior 33 19 01:29:44 Claim
36 Chris Davison - Male Male Senior 34 20 01:29:44 Claim
38 Richard Hardy - Male Male Senior 35 21 01:29:47 Claim
39 Simon Hewitt - Male Male Senior 36 22 01:29:51 Claim
40 Jenny Jeeves - Female Leamington c and ac FV50 4 2 01:29:52 Claim
41 Duncan Campbell-Cave Pacer Male Kings Heath RC Male Senior 37 23 01:30:01 Claim
42 Alan - Male MV40 38 12 01:30:05 Claim
43 Neil - Male MV40 39 13 01:30:19 Claim
44 Joseph Schembri - Male JSTKD MV40 40 14 01:30:24 Claim
45 Martin Poole - Male Balsall Common Run Club Male Senior 41 24 01:30:31 Claim
46 Joseph Feyertag - Male Male Senior 42 25 01:30:59 Claim
47 Dave Orbinson - Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 43 26 01:31:00 Claim
48 Richard Maybey - Male Male Senior 44 27 01:31:03 Claim
49 Roy Broomhead - Male Rugby Triathlon Club MV40 45 15 01:31:19 Claim
50 Neil Stone - Male MV40 46 16 01:31:24 Claim
51 Neil Sheward - Male Kenilworth Runners MV50 47 4 01:31:46 Claim
52 Jonathan Sarkies - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 48 17 01:31:50 Claim
53 Shahzad Mohammed - Male Male Senior 49 28 01:31:59 Claim
54 Stuart Craig - Male MV40 50 18 01:32:06 Claim
55 Harry Brown - Male Male Senior 51 29 01:32:53 Claim
56 Anton Rixon - Male Male Senior 52 30 01:33:13 Claim
57 Richard Cookson - Male Kenilworth Runners MV50 53 5 01:33:16 Claim
58 Alex Parker - Male Birchfield Harriers Male Senior 54 31 01:33:27 Claim
59 Myles Wilson - Male TIPTON HARRIERS/TEAM MARATHON ROAD MV50 55 6 01:33:31 Claim
60 Stuart Kean - Male MV40 56 19 01:33:34 Claim
61 Paul Collins - Male Male Senior 57 32 01:33:39 Claim
62 Robert Kerr - Male alchester RC MV60 58 1 01:33:57 Claim
63 Mike Wheeler - Male MV40 59 20 01:34:12 Claim
64 David Colliver - Male MV40 60 21 01:34:14 Claim
65 Marcus King - Male Male Senior 61 33 01:34:20 Claim
66 Ben Jenkins - Male Male Senior 62 34 01:34:24 Claim
67 Ian - Male Sphinx AC MV50 63 7 01:34:32 Claim
68 Ryan Baker - Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 64 35 01:34:50 Claim
69 Kevin Kirkland - Male MV40 65 22 01:34:55 Claim
70 Vincent Iliffe - Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 66 36 01:35:10 Claim
71 Nicholas Wan - Male Male Senior 67 37 01:35:11 Claim
72 Benedict Kimpton - Male MV40 68 23 01:35:25 Claim
73 Barbara Nomikos - Female Female Senior 5 3 01:35:42 Claim
74 Jeremy Smith - Male Massey Ferguson RC MV50 69 8 01:35:44 Claim
75 Bryan Stevenson - Male Male Senior 70 38 01:36:05 Claim
76 Phil Abuaita - Male Male Senior 71 39 01:36:36 Claim
77 Ben Maskell - Male Male Senior 72 40 01:36:37 Claim
78 Luke Reynolds - Male Bicester triathlon club Male Senior 73 41 01:36:48 Claim
79 Rachael Siggers - Female FV40 6 1 01:36:59 Claim
80 Paul Furness - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 74 24 01:37:01 Claim
81 Steven Proud - Male Male Senior 75 42 01:37:02 Claim
81 Richard Barron - Male Male Senior 76 43 01:37:02 Claim
83 Richard Spencer - Male MV40 77 25 01:37:03 Claim
84 Stuart Webber - Male Male Senior 78 44 01:37:05 Claim
85 Huw Jenkins - Male Male Senior 79 45 01:37:36 Claim
86 Laurence - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 80 9 01:37:39 Claim
87 Chloe Kinton - Female Female Senior 7 4 01:37:54 Claim
88 Mike Harvey - Male MV40 81 26 01:38:12 Claim
89 Steven Warner - Male Male Senior 82 46 01:38:17 Claim
90 Adam Opperman - Male MV40 83 27 01:38:23 Claim
91 Richard Cochrane - Male MV60 84 2 01:38:33 Claimed
92 Matt Doran - Male Male Senior 85 47 01:38:39 Claim
93 Richard - Male Hereford Runners MV40 86 28 01:38:52 Claim
94 Stu Martin - Male Kenilworth Runners MV50 87 10 01:39:07 Claim
95 Eve Newton - Female Female Senior 8 5 01:39:09 Claim
96 Jamie Bourne - Male Male Senior 88 48 01:39:18 Claim
97 Nick Bolland - Male Hinckley Running Club MV50 89 11 01:39:30 Claim
98 Romeo Chinomona - Male Male Senior 90 49 01:39:33 Claim
99 Craig Howkins - Male Male Senior 91 50 01:39:34 Claim
100 Simon Dandridge - Male Male Senior 92 51 01:39:35 Claim
101 Paul Glover - Male South Derbyshire Road Runners MV50 93 12 01:39:38 Claim
102 David Evans - Male Warley Wasps Triathlon & Running Club MV40 94 29 01:39:39 Claim
103 Vitalijus _ukauskas - Male FLASS Male Senior 95 52 01:39:42 Claim
104 Antony - Male Male Senior 96 53 01:39:43 Claim
105 David Helsby - Male MV40 97 30 01:40:00 Claim
106 Tom Parkes - Male Male Senior 98 54 01:40:08 Claim
107 Paul Raddan - Male MV40 99 31 01:40:14 Claim
108 Carlos Gane - Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 100 55 01:40:16 Claim
109 John Langley - Male Male Senior 101 56 01:40:18 Claimed
110 Caetano Genete-Visan - Male Male Senior 102 57 01:40:21 Claim
111 Smail Khennas - Male MV60 103 3 01:40:34 Claim
112 Rolf Hoelmer - Male Hinckley Running Club MV40 104 32 01:40:37 Claim
113 Hazel Burcham - Female Female Senior 9 6 01:40:40 Claim
113 Ben Stoneman - Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MV40 105 33 01:40:40 Claim
115 Rob Greenfield - Male Daventry AAC MV40 106 34 01:40:50 Claim
116 Will Biddle - Male Male Senior 107 58 01:40:57 Claim
117 Graham Buckingham - Male MV60 108 4 01:40:59 Claim
118 Mariusz Szemplinski - Male Male Senior 109 59 01:41:21 Claim
119 Mark Ward - Male Male Senior 110 60 01:41:22 Claim
120 Simon Spencer - Male MV40 111 35 01:41:43 Claim
121 Jake Dyer - Male Male Senior 112 61 01:41:46 Claim
122 Brian Haycock - Male Rugby Triathlon Club MV50 113 13 01:41:50 Claim
123 Brian Boyle - Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club MV40 114 36 01:41:52 Claim
124 Paul Smith - Male MV60 115 5 01:41:54 Claim
125 Dale Hughes - Male Male Senior 116 62 01:41:57 Claim
126 Dave McCarthy - Male Birchfield Harriers MV40 117 37 01:42:00 Claim
126 Matt Mold - Male MV40 118 38 01:42:00 Claim
128 Erica - Female Desborough RAPID Female Senior 10 7 01:42:28 Claim
129 Leigh Barton - Male Male Senior 119 63 01:42:37 Claim
130 Claire Waters - Female Female Senior 11 8 01:42:40 Claim
131 Sara Hewison - Female Bournville Harriers FV50 12 3 01:42:43 Claim
132 Gavin Crockwell - Male Badgers MV40 120 39 01:42:46 Claim
133 Simon - Male Male Senior 121 64 01:42:50 Claim
134 Dafydd Wooldridge - Female Female Senior 13 9 01:42:58 Claim
135 Scott - Male Male Senior 123 65 01:43:03 Claim
135 Chris Hines - Male MV40 122 40 01:43:03 Claim
137 Liz Harvey - Female FV40 14 2 01:43:05 Claim
138 Stephen Mattock - Male Male Senior 124 66 01:43:06 Claimed
139 Sean Hunt - Male Male Senior 125 67 01:43:10 Claim
140 Mark Inman - Male MV40 126 41 01:43:11 Claim
141 Steve Richardson - Male Male Senior 127 68 01:43:12 Claim
142 James Riley - Male Male Senior 128 69 01:43:13 Claim
143 David Mchugh - Male Aldridge Running Club MV50 129 14 01:43:19 Claimed
144 Caroline - Female alchester RC FV50 15 4 01:43:25 Claim
145 Rob Baser - Male wigston phoenix MV60 130 6 01:43:31 Claim
146 Jill Grasby - Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S Female Senior 16 10 01:43:36 Claim
147 Ian Davies - Male Sphinx AC MV50 131 15 01:43:38 Claim
148 Penny Masser - Female Hinckley Running Club FV50 17 5 01:43:42 Claim
149 Rachael Kilby - Female Female Senior 18 11 01:43:50 Claim
150 Derek Birch - Male Rugby Triathlon Club MV40 132 42 01:43:54 Claim
151 Christopher Green - Male Male Senior 133 70 01:43:59 Claim
152 Agnieszka Truty-Marciniak - Female Female Senior 19 12 01:44:09 Claim
153 Jodie - Female Female Senior 20 13 01:44:12 Claim
153 Luke Wines - Male Male Senior 134 71 01:44:12 Claim
155 Mandeep Ruprai - Male MV40 136 44 01:44:15 Claim
155 Simon Jones - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 135 43 01:44:15 Claim
157 Amarjit Randhawa - Male Sphinx AC MV50 137 16 01:44:23 Claim
158 Marcus Willis - Male Male Senior 138 72 01:44:32 Claim
159 David Francis - Male Male Senior 139 73 01:44:33 Claim
160 Matthew Street - Male Male Senior 140 74 01:44:39 Claim
161 Sarah - Female Birchfield Harriers Female Senior 21 14 01:44:41 Claim
162 Martin Renfrey The Rankins Male Squirrels MV40 141 45 01:44:48 Claim
163 Steve Roberts - Male MV40 142 46 01:44:49 Claim
164 Barry Allen - Male Sphinx AC MV40 143 47 01:44:53 Claimed
165 Hermione Green - Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 22 15 01:44:54 Claim
166 John Murphy - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 144 17 01:44:55 Claimed
167 Raj Bansal Pacer Male Kings Heath RC Male Senior 145 75 01:44:58 Claim
168 Robert - Male MV50 146 18 01:44:59 Claim
169 Annette Russell - Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 23 3 01:45:01 Claim
170 Keith Moreman - Male Daventry Road Runners MV60 147 7 01:45:02 Claim
171 Alistair Hewison - Male MV50 148 19 01:45:06 Claim
172 Terry Madgett - Male None Male Senior 149 76 01:45:13 Claim
172 Rachel Rosenthal - Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 24 16 01:45:13 Claim
174 Sally Willetts - Female Female Senior 25 17 01:45:18 Claim
175 Tracey Glover - Female South Derbyshire Road Runners FV40 26 4 01:45:19 Claim
176 John Raynor Flash Runners Male Male Senior 150 77 01:45:37 Claim
177 Stephen Thompson - Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club MV50 151 20 01:45:55 Claim
178 Jenny Craggs - Female Female Senior 27 18 01:46:00 Claim
179 Matthew - Male MV40 152 48 01:46:03 Claim
180 John Loydall - Male MV40 153 49 01:46:04 Claim
181 Anna Seeley - Female Female Senior 28 19 01:46:10 Claimed
182 Philip Cotterill - Male Male Senior 154 78 01:46:12 Claim
183 Richard Spencer - Male fetch everyone MV50 155 21 01:46:17 Claim
184 Lucy Kershaw - Female Female Senior 29 20 01:46:23 Claim
185 Callum Munro - Male Male Senior 156 79 01:46:25 Claim
186 Jason Pitcher - Male Knowle & Dorridge MV40 157 50 01:46:26 Claim
187 Matthew Spring - Male MV40 158 51 01:46:36 Claim
188 Lee Woodward - Male Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club MV40 159 52 01:46:38 Claim
189 Ian Jelley - Male Male Senior 160 80 01:46:47 Claim
190 Alice Hobson - Female Regency Runners Female Senior 30 21 01:46:49 Claim
191 Amanda Bourne - Female FV40 31 5 01:46:51 Claim
192 Martin Denness - Male MV40 161 53 01:46:59 Claim
193 James Smith - Male Male Senior 162 81 01:47:07 Claim
193 Graham Blackett - Male MV40 163 54 01:47:07 Claim
195 Steve Lamb - Male MV40 164 55 01:47:08 Claim
196 Pete Bennett - Male MV40 165 56 01:47:11 Claim
197 Duncan McFarlane - Male MV40 166 57 01:47:22 Claim
198 Sean McGibney - Male Male Senior 167 82 01:47:25 Claim
199 Kerry Horton - Female Snakefires FV40 32 6 01:47:31 Claim
199 Gary Nicholls - Male MV60 168 8 01:47:31 Claim
201 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara Male Senior 169 83 01:47:36 Claim
201 Katharine Revill - Female Female Senior 33 22 01:47:36 Claim
203 Richard Cockburn - Male MV40 170 58 01:47:49 Claim
204 Alan Patrick - Male Sphinx AC MV40 171 59 01:47:50 Claim
205 Jane Edwards - Female Sphinx AC FV50 34 6 01:48:00 Claim
206 Andy McIntosh - Male Sphinx AC MV40 172 60 01:48:01 Claim
206 David - Male Worcester AC MV50 173 22 01:48:01 Claim
208 Josh White - Male Male Senior 174 84 01:48:17 Claim
208 Faith Gowen - Female FV50 35 7 01:48:17 Claim
210 Martin Gardner - Male Male Senior 175 85 01:48:18 Claimed
211 Jodie McGrath - Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 36 23 01:48:21 Claim
211 John Lindsay - Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 176 23 01:48:21 Claim
213 Graham Miller - Male MV50 177 24 01:48:23 Claim
214 Nathan Bignall - Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 178 61 01:48:25 Claim
215 Marc Skelton - Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 179 86 01:48:32 Claim
216 Philip Wilson - Male Sphinx AC MV50 180 25 01:48:34 Claim
217 Steven Walker - Male MV50 181 26 01:48:35 Claim
218 Andrew Whalley - Male MV40 182 62 01:48:36 Claim
219 Ellie Davies - Female Sphinx AC FV40 37 7 01:48:38 Claim
220 Spencer Franklin - Male MV40 183 63 01:48:45 Claim
221 Kathryn Day - Female Female Senior 38 24 01:48:47 Claim
222 Dan Collett - Male Male Senior 184 87 01:48:52 Claim
223 Martin Belcher - Male Kenilworth Runners MV60 185 9 01:49:07 Claim
224 Glen Niven - Male Male Senior 186 88 01:49:09 Claim
225 Edward Sumner - Male Male Senior 187 89 01:49:19 Claim
226 Patryk Ratynski - Male Male Senior 188 90 01:49:21 Claim
227 Seth Atkin - Male City of Birmingham Striders MV50 189 27 01:49:22 Claim
228 Kieron Carvell - Male City of Norwich Athletic club MV60 190 10 01:49:28 Claim
229 Steven Osmond - Male MV40 191 64 01:49:33 Claim
230 Tim Murphy - Male MV50 192 28 01:49:34 Claim
231 Lauren Murphy - Female Female Senior 39 25 01:49:42 Claimed
232 Paul Mason - Male MV40 193 65 01:49:47 Claim
233 Peter Panacek - Male Newcastle (staffs) tri club MV40 194 66 01:49:53 Claim
234 John Sunerton - Male Male Senior 195 91 01:50:00 Claim
234 Muhammed Rony - Male Male Senior 196 92 01:50:00 Claim
236 Martin Kehler - Male MV50 197 29 01:50:05 Claim
237 Keith Cassidy - Male MV50 198 30 01:50:17 Claim
238 Melanie McGovern - Female Queens Park Harriers Female Senior 40 26 01:50:20 Claim
239 Dan Hartwell - Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male Senior 199 93 01:50:25 Claim
240 Cara Reynolds - Female FV40 41 8 01:50:28 Claim
241 Annabel Glenn - Female Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior 42 27 01:50:30 Claim
242 Barry Hale - Male Rugby Triathlon Club MV60 200 11 01:50:31 Claim
243 Tim Peach - Male MV40 201 67 01:50:33 Claim
244 Penny Durance - Female Southwell R C FV60 43 1 01:50:36 Claimed
245 Tom Kirkbride - Male MV40 202 68 01:50:37 Claim
246 Mark - Male MV50 203 31 01:50:38 Claim
246 Andy Snow - Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 204 69 01:50:38 Claim
248 Milosz Pospiech - Male Male Senior 205 94 01:50:44 Claim
249 Nick Watkins - Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 206 32 01:50:54 Claim
250 James Stubbs - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 207 33 01:50:55 Claim
251 Lisa Phillips - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 44 9 01:51:11 Claim
252 Rory Gilmour - Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS MV60 208 12 01:51:12 Claim
253 Donna Tebbutt - Female Wigston Phoenix RC FV50 45 8 01:51:16 Claim
254 Chris Daw - Male Male Senior 209 95 01:51:20 Claim
255 Michelle - Female FV50 46 9 01:51:21 Claim
256 David Reaves - Male MV50 210 34 01:51:46 Claim
257 Fusi Motsamai - Male Male Senior 212 96 01:51:52 Claim
257 Ralph Kenna - Male MV50 211 35 01:51:52 Claim
259 Stephanie Seeley - Female Rugby Triathlon Club FV50 47 10 01:51:53 Claim
260 Jo Robinson - Female FV40 48 10 01:51:55 Claim
260 Steve Lord - Male Kenilworth Runners MV50 213 36 01:51:55 Claim
262 Jon Butland - Male Male Senior 214 97 01:52:03 Claim
263 Charlotte Mills - Female Female Senior 49 28 01:52:04 Claim
264 Jim Wilkinson - Male MV40 215 70 01:52:06 Claim
265 Andy Oliver - Male MV40 216 71 01:52:16 Claim
266 Cheryl Wright - Female Desford Striders FV40 50 11 01:52:25 Claim
267 Xavier Young - Male MV40 217 72 01:52:27 Claim
268 Pete Ford - Male MV50 218 37 01:52:31 Claim
269 DAVE Coombes - Male MV50 219 38 01:52:41 Claim
270 Rebecca Burgess TEAM INSANITY Female Female Senior 51 29 01:52:48 Claim
271 Darren Knight - Male MV40 220 73 01:53:09 Claim
272 Anna Nowak - Female FV40 52 12 01:53:18 Claim
273 Michael Farrow - Male Male Senior 221 98 01:53:21 Claim
274 Christopher Williams - Male Male Senior 222 99 01:53:31 Claim
275 Karl - Male MV50 223 39 01:53:40 Claim
276 Clare White - Female Female Senior 53 30 01:53:42 Claim
277 ROBIN MUERS - Male MV70 224 1 01:53:44 Claim
278 Neil Weir - Male MV40 225 74 01:53:49 Claim
278 Lorne Williams - Male Kenilworth Runners MV50 226 40 01:53:49 Claim
280 Simon Harrald - Male MV50 227 41 01:53:54 Claim
280 Sam Ward - Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 228 100 01:53:54 Claim
282 Xiaolu Zheng - Male Male Senior 229 101 01:54:10 Claim
283 Ian Bates - Male MV50 230 42 01:54:14 Claimed
284 Sally Hicks - Female Kenilworth Runners FV50 54 11 01:54:22 Claim
285 Peter Hemmings - Male Male Senior 231 102 01:54:23 Claim
286 Adam Wade - Male MV40 232 75 01:54:26 Claim
287 Anton Raath - Male Kenilworth Runners MV60 233 13 01:54:41 Claim
288 Simon Poynton - Male Market Harborough Athletics Club MV40 234 76 01:54:45 Claim
289 Ben Hall - Male Male Senior 235 103 01:54:53 Claim
290 Emma Robinson - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 55 13 01:54:54 Claim
291 Ian Malsbury - Male Aldridge Running Club Male Senior 236 104 01:55:04 Claim
292 Ligia Murray - Female FV40 56 14 01:55:11 Claim
293 Steve Smith - Female Wootton Road Runners MV60 237 14 01:55:13 Claim
294 Alison Elliott - Female Female Senior 57 31 01:55:14 Claim
295 Tomas Marak - Male Male Senior 238 105 01:55:15 Claim
296 David Hosking - Male MV40 239 77 01:55:16 Claim
297 Laurence Dickens - Male Northampton Road Runners Male Senior 240 106 01:55:21 Claim
298 Lee Coulson - Male MV40 241 78 01:55:23 Claim
299 Edward Slater - Male MV40 242 79 01:55:27 Claim
300 Jason Aris - Male MV40 243 80 01:55:29 Claim
301 Paul Gregson - Male Male Senior 244 107 01:55:33 Claim
302 Bob Fuller - Male Northampton Road Runners MV50 245 43 01:55:41 Claim
303 Sophie Albon - Female Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior 58 32 01:55:44 Claim
304 Matthew Roberts Other Teams Are Available Male MV40 246 81 01:55:46 Claim
305 Steve Rawnsley - Male MV50 247 44 01:55:47 Claim
305 Clark Ennis - Male Male Senior 248 108 01:55:47 Claim
307 Donna Castagna - Female Female Senior 59 33 01:55:49 Claim
308 Matthew Osmond - Male MV40 249 82 01:55:55 Claim
309 Chloe Cope - Female Female Senior 60 34 01:55:57 Claim
310 Amy Neave Flash Runners Female Female Senior 61 35 01:55:58 Claimed
311 Ashley Lovett - Male Thurrock Nomads MV40 250 83 01:56:02 Claim
312 Beverley Chilolo - Female FV40 62 15 01:56:10 Claim
313 Richard Ball - Male Male Senior 251 109 01:56:11 Claim
313 Antony Costello - Male Male Senior 252 110 01:56:11 Claim
315 Imran Ali - Male Sphinx AC MV40 253 84 01:56:13 Claim
316 Carol Maughan - Female FV40 63 16 01:56:14 Claim
317 Rosalind Colliver - Female Female Senior 64 36 01:56:16 Claim
318 Jon Dilworth - Male Northampton Road Runners MV60 254 15 01:56:19 Claim
319 Shane Shibambo - Male Male Senior 255 111 01:56:22 Claim
320 Darren Mee - Male Darren Mee Male Senior 256 112 01:56:24 Claim
321 Wendy Woodhouse - Female FV50 65 12 01:56:38 Claim
322 Natalie Reid - Female Female Senior 66 37 01:56:49 Claim
322 Christopher Green - Male MV40 257 85 01:56:49 Claim
324 Dave Thompson - Male MV40 258 86 01:56:52 Claim
325 Nik Davey - Male MV40 259 87 01:56:54 Claim
325 Steven Pearce - Male MV40 260 88 01:56:54 Claim
327 Darren Chambers Pacer Male Massey Ferguson MV40 261 89 01:56:57 Claim
328 Paul Janyshiwskyj - Male MV60 262 16 01:57:00 Claim
329 Claire Roots - Female FV40 67 17 01:57:04 Claim
329 Michael Cockram - Male Welland valley triathlon Male Senior 263 113 01:57:04 Claim
331 Chris Baker - Male Male Senior 264 114 01:57:08 Claim
332 Chris Abbey - Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 265 115 01:57:13 Claim
333 Peter Rosipal Kremnica - Slovakia Male Male Senior 266 116 01:57:16 Claim
334 Philip Heathcote - Male Heathcote Philip MV50 267 45 01:57:17 Claim
335 Andrea Sloan - Female Female Senior 68 38 01:57:26 Claim
336 Ali Higgins - Male Hinckley Running Club MV40 268 90 01:57:29 Claim
337 Stuart Day - Male Male Senior 269 117 01:57:41 Claim
338 Harvey Grey - Male MV50 270 46 01:57:42 Claim
339 Gemma Harrison - Female eastleigh running club Female Senior 69 39 01:57:43 Claim
340 Rob Parker - Male MV40 271 91 01:57:45 Claim
341 Ian Docker - Male Male Senior 272 118 01:57:48 Claim
342 Charlotte Harvey - Female Female Senior 70 40 01:58:08 Claim
343 Emma Timms - Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 71 41 01:58:11 Claim
344 Jaiella Rose - Female Female Senior 72 42 01:58:18 Claim
345 Marek Justus - Male Male Senior 273 119 01:58:19 Claim
346 Michael Moran - Male MV40 274 92 01:58:24 Claim
347 Kirsty Pash - Female Female Senior 73 43 01:58:30 Claim
348 Richard Gilbert-Lee - Male MV40 275 93 01:58:34 Claim
349 Cathy Keay - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 74 13 01:58:40 Claim
350 Sarah Richards - Female FV50 75 14 01:58:42 Claim
351 Rachael Allen - Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 76 44 01:58:47 Claim
352 Chris Bird - Male Male Senior 276 120 01:58:49 Claim
352 Ian Birnie - Male MV50 277 47 01:58:49 Claim
354 Marcus Nye - Male Aldridge Running Club MV40 278 94 01:58:52 Claim
355 Jon Dye - Male Male Senior 279 121 01:58:53 Claim
356 Kerrie Coles - Female Female Senior 77 45 01:59:01 Claimed
356 Jennie Mills - Female Female Senior 78 46 01:59:01 Claimed
358 Tom Ledgard - Male Male Senior 280 122 01:59:02 Claim
358 Victoria Gaunt - Female Female Senior 79 47 01:59:02 Claim
360 Megan Life - Female Female Senior 81 48 01:59:13 Claim
360 Thaddeus Rasbash - Male Male Senior 281 123 01:59:13 Claim
360 Nicola Harris - Female FV40 80 18 01:59:13 Claim
363 Jake Rasbash - Male Male Senior 282 124 01:59:14 Claim
364 Pradeep Bhagawan - Male MV50 283 48 01:59:17 Claim
365 Neil Dawson - Male MV40 284 95 01:59:20 Claim
366 Amanda Clewes - Female Female Senior 82 49 01:59:28 Claim
367 Paul Graham - Male MV40 285 96 01:59:33 Claim
367 Philip Burton - Male Squirrels Male Senior 287 125 01:59:33 Claim
367 Phil Mills - Male MV50 286 49 01:59:33 Claim
370 Chris Wong - Male Male Senior 289 127 01:59:48 Claim
370 Richard Clark Meat and two veg Male Male Senior 288 126 01:59:48 Claim
372 Tom Quinlan Rugby Autism Network Male Male Senior 290 128 01:59:50 Claim
373 Claire Wragg - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 83 19 01:59:53 Claim
374 Oleg Pikhurko - Male MV40 291 97 01:59:57 Claim
375 Chris Barter - Male Male Senior 292 129 01:59:58 Claim
376 Alex O'Toole - Male Male Senior 293 130 02:00:04 Claim
377 Simon Kaye - Male Spa Striders MV50 295 50 02:00:32 Claim
377 Pawel Mielczarek - Male Male Senior 294 131 02:00:32 Claim
379 Christina Hilts - Female FV50 84 15 02:00:33 Claim
379 Peter Kirkhope - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 296 51 02:00:33 Claim
381 Jo Arden - Female Northbrook Athletic Club FV50 85 16 02:00:34 Claim
382 Antony Wheeler - Male Male Senior 297 132 02:00:49 Claim
382 Paul Wood - Male MV40 298 98 02:00:49 Claim
384 Martin Pullen - Male MV40 299 99 02:00:54 Claim
385 Samantha Cleverley - Female Female Senior 86 50 02:00:59 Claim
386 Claire Ceruti - Female Female Senior 87 51 02:01:00 Claim
387 Alicia Armstrong - Female FV50 88 17 02:01:02 Claim
388 Lauren Ewington - Female Female Senior 89 52 02:01:30 Claim
389 Michael - Male Male Senior 300 133 02:01:35 Claim
390 Tony Faulkner - Male MV40 301 100 02:01:39 Claim
391 Zoe Beale - Female Spa Striders Running Club FV50 90 18 02:01:41 Claim
392 Phil Lynch - Male MV50 302 52 02:01:49 Claim
393 Allan Clawson - Male MV40 303 101 02:01:54 Claimed
394 Lee Armstrong - Male Male Senior 305 134 02:01:56 Claim
394 Sean Povey Team Forrest Male MV50 304 53 02:01:56 Claim
396 Brian Pearson - Male MV40 306 102 02:02:14 Claim
397 Helen Yearsley - Female Female Senior 91 53 02:02:24 Claim
398 Michaela Gillett - Female FV40 92 20 02:02:47 Claimed
399 Clinton Gillett - Male MV40 307 103 02:02:48 Claim
400 Emma Drake - Female FV40 93 21 02:03:09 Claim
401 Deborah Gardner - Female FV40 94 22 02:03:17 Claimed
402 John Hennelly - Male Wootton Road Runners MV40 308 104 02:03:45 Claim
403 Andy Morgan - Male MV50 309 54 02:03:50 Claim
404 Elliott Adkins - Male Male Senior 310 135 02:04:10 Claim
405 Daniel Rule - Male Male Senior 311 136 02:04:11 Claim
406 David Lewis - Male Male Senior 312 137 02:04:20 Claim
407 Rebecca Merry - Female Female Senior 95 54 02:04:32 Claim
408 Grit Brendecke - Female SG Olympia 1896 FV40 96 23 02:04:47 Claim
409 Debbie Waterfield - Female FV40 97 24 02:04:51 Claim
410 Marianna Popejoy - Female Female Senior 98 55 02:04:54 Claim
411 Gareth Parker - Male Nuneaton Harriers MV50 313 55 02:05:06 Claim
412 Andrew Davies - Male Male Senior 314 138 02:05:07 Claim
413 James McAllister - Male Male Senior 315 139 02:05:08 Claim
414 Nags Mistry TEAM INSANITY Male MV50 316 56 02:05:13 Claim
415 Rona Pelz - Female FV40 99 25 02:05:14 Claim
416 Marion Jennette - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 100 19 02:05:16 Claim
417 Neil Jones - Male MV50 317 57 02:05:28 Claim
418 Gary Perkins - Male Spa Striders Running Club MV60 318 17 02:05:44 Claim
419 Caroline Harris-Haynes - Female FV50 101 20 02:05:59 Claim
420 Richard Durance - Male Holme Pierrepont MV60 319 18 02:06:08 Claim
421 Dianne Johnston - Female FV40 102 26 02:06:09 Claim
422 Will Robinson - Male MV50 320 58 02:06:16 Claim
423 Sarah Callanan - Female Regency Runners FV40 103 27 02:06:22 Claim
424 Ivan Storer - Male Lonely Goat MV50 321 59 02:06:30 Claim
425 Robert Pool - Male Northbrook AC Male Senior 322 140 02:06:46 Claim
426 Natalie Herbert - Female FV40 104 28 02:06:49 Claim
427 Paulo Augusto - Male MV40 323 105 02:06:57 Claim
428 Jackie Low - Female FV50 105 21 02:06:59 Claim
429 Abigail Bruce - Female Desborough and Rothwell Running Club FV40 106 29 02:07:07 Claim
429 Charlene Bennett - Female Desborough and Rothwell Female Senior 107 56 02:07:07 Claim
431 Jenny Dunn - Female Female Senior 108 57 02:07:12 Claim
432 Jacqueline Stuart - Female Sphinx AC FV60 109 2 02:07:31 Claim
433 Nicholas Williams - Male MV40 324 106 02:07:32 Claim
434 Susan Gillam - Female Female Senior 110 58 02:07:35 Claim
435 Craig Webb - Male Male Senior 325 141 02:07:44 Claim
436 Lisa Deeming - Female Female Senior 111 59 02:07:45 Claim
437 Roy Russell - Male Hinckley Running Club MV50 326 60 02:07:46 Claim
438 Jason Darby - Male MV40 327 107 02:08:02 Claim
439 Juan Manuel - Male MV50 328 61 02:08:05 Claim
440 Andrew Mumford - Male MV40 329 108 02:08:11 Claim
441 Steve Webb - Male MV50 330 62 02:08:12 Claim
442 Wayne Repton - Male Male Senior 331 142 02:08:17 Claim
443 Emily Ledson - Female FV40 112 30 02:08:31 Claim
444 Jo Carter - Female Female Senior 113 60 02:08:32 Claim
445 Paul Lovell - Male MV40 332 109 02:08:33 Claim
446 Lucy Cash - Female FV40 114 31 02:08:34 Claim
447 Melanie - Female FV40 115 32 02:08:38 Claim
448 Pia Singh - Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female Senior 116 61 02:08:43 Claim
449 Stephanie Kelly - Female Female Senior 117 62 02:08:58 Claim
450 Amber Rose - Female Female Senior 118 63 02:09:02 Claim
451 Mark Henderson www.50at50.co.uk Male MV50 333 63 02:09:03 Claim
452 Leonard - Male Male Senior 334 143 02:09:13 Claim
453 Abigail Percy - Female FV40 119 33 02:09:20 Claim
454 Debbie Holmes - Female Northampton Road Runners FV40 120 34 02:09:25 Claim
455 VICKY Cowell - Female Female Senior 121 64 02:09:42 Claim
456 Nick Gray - Male MV40 335 110 02:09:43 Claim
457 Kate - Female FV40 122 35 02:09:49 Claim
458 Deborah Roden - Female FV40 123 36 02:10:01 Claim
459 Nirmal Ruprai - Male MV40 336 111 02:10:03 Claim
460 Tim Day Rugby School Male MV40 337 112 02:10:06 Claim
461 Eilish Ivin - Female Female Senior 124 65 02:10:10 Claim
461 Regina Mahlangu - Female FV40 125 37 02:10:10 Claim
463 Sue Martin - Female Kenilworth Runners FV50 126 22 02:10:12 Claim
464 Kate Gatfield-Solomon - Female FV40 127 38 02:10:23 Claim
465 Diane Shambrook - Female Rugby autism network FV40 128 39 02:10:24 Claim
466 Jin Mistry - Male MV40 338 113 02:10:27 Claim
466 Clare Taylor - Female Sphinx AC FV40 129 40 02:10:27 Claim
468 Cliff Evans Pacer Male MV40 339 114 02:10:30 Claim
469 Maggie Smith TEAM INSANITY Female FV40 130 41 02:10:32 Claim
470 Alain Tran - Male Male Senior 340 144 02:10:38 Claim
471 Raffaele Pierobon - Male Male Senior 341 145 02:10:39 Claim
472 Adrian Muzyka - Male Adrian Muzyka Male Senior 342 146 02:10:41 Claim
473 Becky Witcomb - Female Female Senior 131 66 02:10:51 Claim
474 Lisa Ash - Female Female Senior 132 67 02:10:52 Claim
475 Liam Dodd - Male MV50 343 64 02:10:53 Claim
476 Norman Fletcher - Male MV60 344 19 02:11:13 Claim
477 Rebecca Paul - Female Female Senior 133 68 02:11:27 Claimed
478 Peter Whitehouse - Male Sphinx AC MV50 345 65 02:11:32 Claim
479 Penny Rusbridge - Female FV40 134 42 02:11:49 Claim
480 Emma Rutzki - Female Female Senior 135 69 02:12:09 Claim
481 Ian Jackson - Male MV40 346 115 02:12:11 Claim
481 Stefan Cuschieri - Male Male Senior 347 147 02:12:11 Claim
483 Gemma Jackson - Male Female Senior 136 70 02:12:12 Claimed
484 Catherine Mackay - Female Female Senior 137 71 02:12:17 Claim
485 Peter Newton - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 349 116 02:12:18 Claim
485 Calum Mackay - Male Male Senior 348 148 02:12:18 Claim
487 Kultar Ruprai - Male Male Senior 350 149 02:12:20 Claim
488 Sam Lazarus-Keene - Male Male Senior 351 150 02:12:24 Claim
489 Ellen Norris - Female FV50 138 23 02:12:25 Claim
490 Lewis Paul - Male Male Senior 352 151 02:12:37 Claim
491 Cora Neumann - Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 139 72 02:12:54 Claim
492 Andy Mclaren - Male MV40 354 117 02:13:18 Claim
492 Ivor Fraser - Male Desborough and Rothwell MV50 353 66 02:13:18 Claim
494 Magdalena Marzec - Female Female Senior 140 73 02:13:21 Claim
495 Kelly Houltby - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 141 43 02:13:26 Claim
496 Harbajan Ram - Male MV50 355 67 02:13:29 Claim
496 Lynsey Evans - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 142 44 02:13:29 Claim
498 Brenna Rankin The Rankins Female Female Senior 144 74 02:13:31 Claim
498 Sarah Whitell - Female FV40 143 45 02:13:31 Claim
500 Dave Reilly - Male Male Senior 356 152 02:13:41 Claim
501 Lisa Hodgkinson - Female FV40 146 47 02:13:50 Claim
501 Alaina Arnold - Female FV40 145 46 02:13:50 Claim
503 David Darragh - Male MV50 357 68 02:13:54 Claim
504 Tracey Wood - Female Sphinx AC FV50 148 24 02:13:55 Claim
504 Lorraine - Female Sphinx AC FV40 147 48 02:13:55 Claim
506 John Taylor - Male MV50 358 69 02:14:01 Claim
507 Brian Malin - Male MV60 359 20 02:14:02 Claim
508 Stuart Cadwallader - Male Male Senior 360 153 02:14:07 Claim
509 Ashleigh Stevenson Rugby Autism Network Female Rugby autism network Female Senior 149 75 02:14:10 Claim
510 Ryan Mills - Male Male Senior 361 154 02:14:26 Claim
511 Stuart Lloyd - Male MV40 363 119 02:14:38 Claim
511 Graeme Lloyd - Male MV40 362 118 02:14:38 Claim
513 Tejay Kretser - Female Coltishall jaguars FV50 150 25 02:14:55 Claim
514 Stuart Webb - Male Male Senior 364 155 02:15:03 Claimed
515 Angela Fisher - Female FV60 151 3 02:15:05 Claim
516 Daniel Harvey - Male Male Senior 365 156 02:15:10 Claim
517 Jo Bond - Female Female Senior 152 76 02:15:33 Claim
518 Jenny Farrow - Female Female Senior 153 77 02:15:57 Claimed
519 Susan Clarke - Female FV50 154 26 02:16:03 Claim
520 Masimba Karemba - Male MV40 366 120 02:16:09 Claim
521 Rebecca Burns - Female FV40 155 49 02:16:18 Claim
522 Mike Fallaize - Male Male Senior 367 157 02:16:27 Claim
523 Kate Dolan - Female Female Senior 156 78 02:16:57 Claim
524 Mark Timbs - Male MV40 368 121 02:17:07 Claim
524 Carla Hallworth - Female This Girl Runs - Solihull FV40 157 50 02:17:07 Claimed
526 Becky Fairbairn - Female wigston phoenix FV40 158 51 02:17:11 Claim
527 Samantha Dennis - Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 159 79 02:17:13 Claim
528 Paul Harrison - Male Male Senior 369 158 02:17:17 Claim
529 Sharon Bennett - Female FV50 160 27 02:17:18 Claim
530 Laura Canning - Female Female Senior 161 80 02:17:23 Claim
531 Karen - Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 162 81 02:17:31 Claim
532 Neil Thomson - Male MV40 370 122 02:17:51 Claim
533 Karl Leutfeld - Male MV40 371 123 02:17:59 Claim
534 James Radbourne - Male Male Senior 372 159 02:18:07 Claim
535 Jennie O'neill - Female Female Senior 163 82 02:18:10 Claim
536 Carl Hawkins - Male Rugby Triathlon Club MV40 373 124 02:18:12 Claim
537 Jonathan Wood - Male MV50 374 70 02:18:57 Claim
538 David O'Neill - Male Male Senior 375 160 02:18:58 Claim
539 Natalie Jane - Female She Can Run Kettering Ladies FV40 164 52 02:18:59 Claim
540 Clare Willis - Female Female Senior 165 83 02:19:02 Claim
541 Lyndsey Hulm - Female Female Senior 166 84 02:19:06 Claim
542 Naomi Wheat - Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 167 85 02:19:10 Claim
543 Mark Davies Rugby Autism Network Male MV50 376 71 02:19:13 Claimed
544 Catrina Rimen - Female Female Senior 168 86 02:19:17 Claim
545 Peter Tyler - Male nuneaton Triathlon Club Male Senior 377 161 02:19:22 Claim
546 John Haynes - Male Male Senior 378 162 02:19:26 Claim
547 Claire Brockwell - Female Female Senior 169 87 02:19:49 Claimed
548 Matthew Rossell - Male Male Senior 379 163 02:19:52 Claim
549 Claudia Williams - Female Female Senior 170 88 02:20:16 Claim
550 Maia Corbett - Female Female Senior 171 89 02:20:23 Claimed
551 Laura Kasler Rugby Autism Network Female Female Senior 172 90 02:20:24 Claim
552 Jonathan Capp - Male Male Senior 380 164 02:20:30 Claim
553 David Goodwin - Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 381 125 02:20:31 Claim
554 Sarah Randall - Female FV40 173 53 02:20:32 Claim
555 Liz Abbis - Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV40 174 54 02:20:51 Claim
556 Adam Lillicrapp - Male Male Senior 382 165 02:20:55 Claim
557 Juan Carlos - Male Ligia Guzman Male Senior 383 166 02:21:27 Claim
558 Anthony - Male MV40 384 126 02:21:41 Claim
559 Janice Markham - Female FV60 175 4 02:21:43 Claimed
560 James Robinson - Male MV40 385 127 02:21:48 Claimed
561 Darren Brockwell - Male Silson A/C MV50 386 72 02:21:59 Claimed
562 Kevin Rossell - Male MV50 387 73 02:22:00 Claim
563 Christine Newhouse - Female Female Senior 176 91 02:22:10 Claim
564 Rachael Bignall - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 177 55 02:22:14 Claimed
565 Michelle Singleton - Female FV40 178 56 02:22:17 Claim
566 Marian Allen - Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV60 179 5 02:22:28 Claim
567 Rachel Hibberd - Female FV40 180 57 02:22:36 Claim
568 Carolyn Prince - Female FV40 181 58 02:22:48 Claim
569 Hannah Higgins - Female Female Senior 182 92 02:23:02 Claimed
570 Chloe Frakes - Female This Girl Runs - Solihull FV40 183 59 02:23:11 Claim
571 Sarah Holloway - Female Female Senior 184 93 02:23:21 Claim
572 Claire Marshall - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 185 60 02:23:54 Claim
573 Rachael Deacon - Female Female Senior 186 94 02:24:12 Claim
574 Claire Bramhall - Female Female Senior 187 95 02:24:25 Claim
575 Rachel Tarkenter - Female FV40 188 61 02:24:31 Claim
575 Ruth Shippey - Female FV40 189 62 02:24:31 Claim
577 Angie Spencer - Female FV50 190 28 02:24:36 Claim
578 Laura Matthews - Female Female Senior 192 96 02:25:00 Claim
578 Kay McHugh - Female Aldridge Running Club FV50 191 29 02:25:00 Claim
580 Mrs Lisa - Female FV40 194 64 02:25:01 Claim
580 Susan Grice - Female FV40 193 63 02:25:01 Claim
582 Jodie Charley - Female Sphinx AC FV40 195 65 02:25:02 Claim
583 Mike Everett - Male MV60 388 21 02:25:16 Claim
584 Bella Jarvis - Female Female Senior 196 97 02:25:23 Claim
585 Michele Taylor Pacer Female Female Senior 197 98 02:25:26 Claim
586 Michelle Boff - Female Female Senior 198 99 02:25:43 Claimed
587 David Milner - Male MV60 389 22 02:25:56 Claimed
588 Ben Holvey - Male MV40 390 128 02:25:57 Claim
589 Jordan Buckby - Male Male Senior 391 167 02:25:58 Claim
590 Sarah Chamberlain - Female Female Senior 199 100 02:26:05 Claim
591 Christopher - Male Northbrook AC MV50 392 74 02:26:12 Claim
592 Linda Richards - Female FV40 200 66 02:26:13 Claim
593 Zandile Dumas - Female Female Senior 201 101 02:26:23 Claim
594 Jason Bastock - Male MV40 393 129 02:26:45 Claim
595 Andrew Langley - Male New2tri MV40 394 130 02:26:48 Claim
596 Alison Davies - Female Female Senior 202 102 02:27:12 Claim
597 Pasha Das TEAM INSANITY Male Insanity Live Rugby MV40 395 131 02:27:25 Claim
598 Debbie Oliver - Female FV40 203 67 02:27:26 Claim
599 Cheyenne - Female Female Senior 204 103 02:27:42 Claim
600 Dawn Williams - Female FV40 205 68 02:27:44 Claim
601 Victoria Strudwick - Female FV40 206 69 02:28:01 Claim
602 John-paul Ahearne - Male Male Senior 396 168 02:28:47 Claim
602 John-paul Ahearne - Female Female Senior 207 104 02:28:47 Claim
604 Gursharon - Female Female Senior 208 105 02:28:59 Claim
605 Emma Elson - Female Female Senior 209 106 02:29:28 Claim
606 Darren Campbell - Male Male Senior 397 169 02:29:39 Claim
607 Paul McColm - Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 398 132 02:30:42 Claim
607 Lizette Hummel - Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 210 70 02:30:42 Claim
609 Katie Weaver - Female Female Senior 211 107 02:30:45 Claim
610 Tim Farmer - Male ARC MV40 399 133 02:31:14 Claim
611 Pat Donovan - Male MV50 400 75 02:31:41 Claim
612 Paul Baxter - Female Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 401 134 02:32:41 Claimed
613 Stephanie Pryke - Female Female Senior 212 108 02:33:07 Claimed
614 Rebecca Wrighting - Female Female Senior 213 109 02:33:23 Claimed
615 Terri Eales - Female Female Senior 214 110 02:33:30 Claim
616 Ian Gardner - Male MV40 402 135 02:33:33 Claim
617 Jane Winter - Female FV40 215 71 02:33:41 Claimed
618 Robert Bevin - Male MV60 403 23 02:34:27 Claim
619 Katie Bunyard - Female Female Senior 216 111 02:34:36 Claim
620 Sian Clynes - Female Female Senior 217 112 02:34:51 Claim
621 Jill Dwyer - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 218 30 02:34:59 Claim
622 Moira - Female Warley Woods Pacers FV40 219 72 02:35:17 Claim
623 John O'Toole - Male MV50 404 76 02:35:24 Claim
624 Annie Davidson - Female FV40 220 73 02:35:53 Claim
625 Keith Bradbury - Male Male Senior 405 170 02:36:38 Claim
626 Rae Arnold - Female FV40 221 74 02:37:51 Claim
627 Sue Powers - Female Run Like a Girl FV60 222 6 02:38:15 Claim
628 Abbey Reynolds - Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 223 113 02:38:41 Claim
629 Dave Overton - Male coventry triathletes MV50 406 77 02:39:10 Claim
630 Sara Long - Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers FV40 224 75 02:39:20 Claim
631 Zoe Wren The Running Wrens Female Female Senior 226 115 02:40:07 Claimed
631 Martin Wren The Running Wrens Male Brj Run and Tri MV50 407 78 02:40:07 Claimed
631 Jade Wren The Running Wrens Female Brj Run and Tri Female Senior 225 114 02:40:07 Claimed
634 Jackie Wren The Running Wrens Female Brj Run and Tri FV50 227 31 02:40:09 Claim
635 Alex Field Rugby Autism Network Female FV40 228 76 02:41:00 Claim
636 Wendy Cross - Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers FV50 229 32 02:41:01 Claim
637 Audra Giles - Female FV40 230 77 02:41:23 Claim
638 Grace Eyles - Female Female Senior 231 116 02:41:27 Claimed
639 Shaun Brady - Male MV50 408 79 02:42:24 Claimed
640 Hazel Barrow - Female FV40 232 78 02:42:25 Claim
641 Samantha Johnson-Kildin - Female FV40 233 79 02:45:01 Claim
642 Sarah Alexander - Female Female Senior 234 117 02:45:16 Claim
643 Michael Tyler - Male Male Senior 409 171 02:45:51 Claim
644 Pramod Kanabar - Male MV50 410 80 02:45:59 Claim
645 Luke Childs - Male Male Senior 411 172 02:46:03 Claim
646 Tracey - Female Reaper OCR Female Senior 235 118 02:46:48 Claim
647 Nicola Elliott - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 236 33 02:48:48 Claim
647 Ann-Marie McIntyre - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV60 237 7 02:48:48 Claim
649 Olivia Prosser - Female Female Senior 238 119 02:48:49 Claim
650 Deborah Carroll - Female FV50 239 34 02:50:08 Claim
651 Dean Shein - Male Male Senior 412 173 02:52:19 Claim
652 Lizzie Tovey - Female FV40 240 80 02:52:39 Claim
653 Corin Elliot - Male MV40 413 136 02:52:40 Claim
653 Naomi Bass - Female Female Senior 241 120 02:52:40 Claim
655 Andy Palmer - Male MV40 414 137 03:00:24 Claim
656 Steve Bennett - Male Male Senior 415 174 03:00:25 Claim
657 Wendy Cole Rugby Autism Network Female FV50 242 35 03:01:18 Claim
658 Linda Offa-Maynard TEAM INSANITY Female FV50 243 36 03:01:20 Claim
659 Ravinder - Female Female Senior 244 121 03:13:13 Claim
660 Catrina Barnwell Rugby Autism Network Female Female Senior 245 122 03:14:11 Claim