The Race Organiser : Marathon Prep, Dorney Lake - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Marathon Prep, Dorney Lake

Next Race: 12/09/2021

Eton College Rowing Centre, off Court Lane, Dorney, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

20 Mile Results


31/03/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 James Turner Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club Male Senior 1 1 01:50:44 Claim
2 Ben Goddard Male Woking AC Male Senior 2 2 01:51:55 Claim
3 Brendan O'Boyle Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 3 3 01:52:43 Claim
4 Neil Kevern Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 4 4 01:53:05 Claim
5 Stephen Blake Male Woking AC Male Senior 5 5 01:55:02 Claim
6 Phill Stevenson Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club Male Senior 6 6 01:56:25 Claim
7 David Finch Male Victoria park harriers MV40 7 1 01:57:35 Claim
8 Jeff Cunningham Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 8 7 01:57:48 Claim
9 Paul Gaimster Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club MV40 9 2 01:59:00 Claim
10 SÄbastien PencolÄ Male Windsor Slough Eton & Houndslow AC Male Senior 10 8 02:02:39 Claim
11 James Bewley Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac Male Senior 11 9 02:02:41 Claim
12 Luke Shearring Male Haslemere & Border AC MV40 12 3 02:02:50 Claim
13 David McCoy Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 13 10 02:04:10 Claim
14 Ryan Faulkner Male Reading AC Male Senior 14 11 02:04:46 Claim
15 Chas Taylor Male Trent Park RC MV70 15 1 02:04:47 Claim
16 James Donaldson Male Greenwich Tritons Male Senior 16 12 02:06:17 Claim
17 Jon Fairs Male Haslemere & Border AC MV40 17 4 02:06:53 Claim
18 Dan Beazley-Long Male North Somerset MV40 18 5 02:07:08 Claim
19 Hugh Tibbs Male Male Senior 20 14 02:07:52 Claim
19 David Mills Male Winchester & District Athletics Club Male Senior 19 13 02:07:52 Claimed
21 Jon Ellis Male Watford Harriers Male Senior 21 15 02:09:00 Claim
22 Nick Wright Male Male Senior 22 16 02:11:34 Claim
22 Jason McGinley Male Male Senior 23 17 02:11:34 Claim
24 George Strong Male 7Oaks AC Male Senior 24 18 02:11:55 Claim
25 Catrin Tyler Female London Heathside Female Senior 1 1 02:12:00 Claim
26 Chris Lucas Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 25 19 02:13:37 Claim
27 Josie Hinton Female London Heathside Female Senior 2 2 02:13:42 Claim
28 David Brenda Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 26 20 02:14:27 Claim
29 Chris Male Male Senior 27 21 02:14:32 Claim
30 Adrian Brookes Male Woking AC MV50 28 1 02:15:54 Claim
31 Oliver Thomas Male Male Senior 29 22 02:16:03 Claim
32 Steve Mansfield Male Male Senior 30 23 02:16:05 Claim
33 Paul Cox Male MV50 31 2 02:16:06 Claim
34 Martin Filer Male Striders of Croydon MV40 32 6 02:16:34 Claim
35 Pete Eggleston Male MV50 33 3 02:16:54 Claim
36 Charlie Osborne Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 34 24 02:17:02 Claim
37 Alberto Fox Male White Rock Runners MV40 35 7 02:17:32 Claim
38 Gemma Buley Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 3 3 02:17:55 Claim
39 Andy Cox Male Stratford Upon Avon AC MV40 36 8 02:18:07 Claim
40 Armana Rai Female Female Senior 4 4 02:18:11 Claim
41 Jhon Cosgrove Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 37 25 02:18:12 Claim
42 Nick Morrison Male MV40 38 9 02:23:11 Claim
43 Ian Hirth Male St. Albans Striders MV40 39 10 02:23:26 Claim
44 Brian Kirsopp Female Reading Roadrunners MV50 40 4 02:25:37 Claim
45 Richard Brick Male Male Senior 41 26 02:25:42 Claim
46 Karmen Pardoe Female Purple Patch Runners FV50 5 1 02:25:45 Claim
47 Jo Hall Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 6 5 02:25:59 Claim
48 David Livings Male Male Senior 42 27 02:26:29 Claim
49 Dan Warner Male White Rock Runners Male Senior 43 28 02:26:51 Claim
50 Jodie Digby Female Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club Female Senior 7 6 02:27:00 Claim
51 Andrew McConville Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 44 11 02:27:10 Claim
52 Matt Snow Male Male Senior 45 29 02:27:39 Claim
53 Michael Furness Male Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club MV40 46 12 02:27:59 Claim
54 Simon Nichols Male London Heathside AC MV50 47 5 02:28:06 Claim
55 Graeme Harris Male Male Senior 48 30 02:28:12 Claim
56 Karl Smith Male MV50 49 6 02:28:35 Claim
57 Luke Bangerter Male South London harriers Male Senior 50 31 02:28:55 Claim
58 Francesco Cirianni Male hillingdon ac MV50 51 7 02:28:56 Claim
59 Peter Kullar Male Male Senior 52 32 02:28:57 Claim
60 Jordan Emma Female Herne Hill Harriers Female Senior 8 7 02:29:41 Claim
61 Becca Hayden Female Garden city runners Female Senior 9 8 02:29:54 Claim
61 Anna Harwood Female Female Senior 10 9 02:29:54 Claim
63 Chris Locke Male Male Senior 53 33 02:30:38 Claim
64 Damien Gregory Male Male Senior 54 34 02:32:19 Claim
65 Tommy Dempsey Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 55 13 02:32:34 Claim
66 Ben Bateman Male MV40 56 14 02:33:51 Claim
67 Bradley Staines Male MV40 57 15 02:33:52 Claim
68 Ewan McConnell Male Male Senior 58 35 02:33:53 Claim
69 Rachel Farquhar Female Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club Female Senior 11 10 02:34:14 Claim
70 Alan Freer Male Reading Roadrunners MV60 59 1 02:36:59 Claim
71 Louisa Pointon Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 12 11 02:37:04 Claim
72 Nicky Hayes Female FV50 13 2 02:37:08 Claim
73 Karla Borland Female southampton ac Female Senior 14 12 02:37:17 Claim
74 Catherine Watt Female FV40 15 1 02:38:07 Claim
75 Hannah Wright Female Reading AC Female Senior 16 13 02:38:24 Claim
76 Conor Hampton Male Male Senior 60 36 02:38:34 Claim
77 Sebastien Stonehouse Male MV40 61 16 02:38:45 Claim
78 Jayne Female benfleet rc Female Senior 17 14 02:38:58 Claim
79 Steven Barnes Male MV40 62 17 02:39:33 Claim
80 Ryan Salmon Male MV40 63 18 02:39:35 Claim
81 Jon Male Male Senior 64 37 02:39:52 Claim
82 Toby Holman Male MV40 65 19 02:39:58 Claim
83 Lisa Fell Female FV40 18 2 02:40:16 Claim
84 Taylor Huggins Male MV40 66 20 02:40:20 Claim
85 Claudene Silverman Female Barnet & District AC FV40 19 3 02:40:24 Claim
85 Robert Male MV40 67 21 02:40:24 Claim
87 Jas Hayre Male MV40 68 22 02:40:25 Claim
88 Dane Satterthwaite Male Male Senior 69 38 02:40:26 Claim
89 Adam Webb Male Male Senior 70 39 02:40:27 Claim
89 Tony Wicking Male MV50 71 8 02:40:27 Claim
91 Lee Vile Male Male Senior 72 40 02:40:31 Claim
92 Paula Williams Female Fareham Crusaders Female Senior 20 15 02:40:38 Claim
93 Charlie Ward Male Male Senior 73 41 02:40:41 Claim
94 Danielle Turner Female Female Senior 21 16 02:40:47 Claimed
95 John Morris Male Male Senior 75 42 02:41:05 Claim
95 Martin Halling Male St. Albans Striders MV60 74 2 02:41:05 Claim
97 Andrew Morris Male Male Senior 76 43 02:41:06 Claim
98 Clare Sims Female wye valley runners FV40 22 4 02:41:56 Claim
99 Charlotte Wing Female vegan runners UK FV40 23 5 02:42:41 Claim
100 Dan McPhilimey Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 77 44 02:43:00 Claim
101 David Green Male bracknell forest runners MV60 78 3 02:43:52 Claim
102 Simon Ashwell Male MV40 79 23 02:44:01 Claim
103 Sonia Kohol Female BeaRCat Running Club Female Senior 24 17 02:44:42 Claim
104 Richard Walsh Male MV40 80 24 02:44:43 Claimed
105 Daisy Christodoulou Female Female Senior 25 18 02:44:44 Claim
106 Zoe Dobbs Female hillingdon ac FV50 26 3 02:44:56 Claim
107 Ruth Mitchell Female Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club Female Senior 27 19 02:45:41 Claim
108 Sophie Negus Female FV40 28 6 02:45:42 Claim
109 Rebecca Barden Female Garden city runners FV50 29 4 02:45:53 Claim
110 Tamiza Sadrudin Female Female Senior 30 20 02:46:15 Claim
111 Coralie Anderson Female Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club FV40 31 7 02:46:42 Claim
112 Sara Allen Female FV50 32 5 02:46:53 Claim
113 Tara Mcinnes Female FV40 33 8 02:47:16 Claim
114 Natasha Williams Female Female Senior 34 21 02:47:25 Claim
115 Lloyd Saunders Male TriFits-U Male Senior 81 45 02:47:27 Claim
116 Chelsea Mullane Female FV40 35 9 02:47:37 Claim
117 Matt Smith Male Male Senior 82 46 02:47:53 Claim
118 Tom Devine Male Male Senior 83 47 02:47:54 Claim
119 Rob Hamlin Male Hatch Warren Runners MV50 84 9 02:47:55 Claim
120 Maria Martin Female FV40 36 10 02:47:57 Claim
121 Jo Bardini Female FV40 37 11 02:48:01 Claim
122 Juliette Mann Female FV40 38 12 02:48:24 Claim
123 John Axford Male MV40 85 25 02:48:26 Claim
124 Kelly Rogers Female Female Senior 39 22 02:48:38 Claim
125 Andy Wright Male Male Senior 86 48 02:48:46 Claim
126 Ian Butcher Male Male Senior 87 49 02:48:47 Claim
127 Richard Chierighini Male Male Senior 88 50 02:49:33 Claimed
128 Anna Godfrey Female Reading Athletic Club Female Senior 40 23 02:49:41 Claim
129 Katy Healy Female Garden city runners FV40 41 13 02:50:00 Claim
130 Andrew Tate Male MV40 89 26 02:50:03 Claim
131 Martin Ramsey Male MV40 90 27 02:50:05 Claim
132 Andrew Mcnamara Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 91 51 02:50:09 Claimed
132 Alex Jennings-Temple Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club Male Senior 92 52 02:50:09 Claim
134 Simon Bentley Male MV40 93 28 02:50:13 Claim
135 David Preskett Male MV40 94 29 02:50:19 Claim
136 Kate Martin Female Female Senior 42 24 02:50:20 Claim
137 David Mcsweeney Male MV40 95 30 02:50:42 Claim
138 Fiona Woodward Female Female Senior 43 25 02:50:43 Claim
139 Anna Hastie Female Female Senior 44 26 02:50:51 Claim
140 Adam Williams Male MV40 96 31 02:50:54 Claim
141 Xander Drury Male Male Senior 97 53 02:51:08 Claim
142 Paul Freeman Male MV40 98 32 02:51:29 Claim
143 Natalie McClelland Female Female Senior 45 27 02:51:36 Claim
144 Thomas Frisby Male Male Senior 99 54 02:52:06 Claimed
145 Darren Porter Male MV40 100 33 02:52:07 Claim
146 Craig Gibbin Male Witney Roadrunners MV40 101 34 02:52:42 Claim
147 Lisa Butler Female Witney Road Runners FV40 46 14 02:53:27 Claim
148 Rob Jones Male Male Senior 102 55 02:53:37 Claim
149 Nick Manning Male MV40 103 35 02:53:43 Claimed
150 Brian Fennelly Male Reading Roadrunners MV60 104 4 02:53:45 Claim
151 Ashley Harwood Male Male Senior 105 56 02:54:15 Claim
152 Jennifer Heath-Porsz Female Female Senior 47 28 02:54:29 Claim
153 Charlotte Atkinson Female Female Senior 48 29 02:54:32 Claim
154 David Bagshaw Male Avon Valley Runners MV40 106 36 02:54:49 Claim
155 Sian Rollings Female Reading AC FV50 49 6 02:54:51 Claim
156 Richard Coombes Male Male Senior 107 57 02:54:52 Claim
157 Magdalena Komorowska Female Great Bentley Running Club FV40 50 15 02:55:49 Claim
158 Rob Millard Male MV40 108 37 02:55:54 Claim
159 Lee Haines Male Male Senior 109 58 02:56:12 Claim
160 Janine Makaronidis Female mornington chaser Female Senior 51 30 02:56:14 Claim
161 Ian Whitehead Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers MV50 110 10 02:56:22 Claim
162 Amanda Bryan Female Female Senior 52 31 02:56:53 Claim
163 Lisa Pigott Female Female Senior 53 32 02:57:21 Claim
164 Ashley Macer Male Male Senior 111 59 02:57:42 Claim
165 Jana Nehasilova Female Reading Road Runners Female Senior 54 33 02:57:43 Claim
166 Richard Gill Male Male Senior 112 60 02:58:19 Claim
167 Lindsey Smith Female Witney Roadrunners FV40 55 16 02:58:50 Claimed
168 George Male Male Senior 113 61 02:58:54 Claim
169 Clare Mitchell Female South London harriers FV40 56 17 02:59:01 Claim
170 Richard Munro Male Winchester & District A.C. MV50 114 11 02:59:06 Claim
171 James Townsend Male Male Senior 115 62 02:59:19 Claim
172 Kevin Everest Male Danson Runners MV40 116 38 02:59:31 Claim
173 Ben Adams Male MV40 117 39 02:59:56 Claim
174 James Felix Male Male Senior 118 63 03:00:00 Claim
175 Anthony Male Fetch Everyone RC MV50 119 12 03:00:01 Claim
176 Carmen Fuentes-Vilchez Female Reading Roadrunners FV40 57 18 03:00:03 Claim
176 Tom Clipsham Male Male Senior 120 64 03:00:03 Claim
178 Lucy Harris Female Witney Roadrunners FV40 58 19 03:00:07 Claim
179 Shilen Mantri Male Dunstable Road Runners MV40 121 40 03:00:08 Claim
180 Laura Davies Female Witney Roadrunners Female Senior 59 34 03:00:09 Claim
181 Clare Thornton Female FV50 60 7 03:00:49 Claim
182 Susan Jeffery Female Chippenham Harriers FV40 61 20 03:00:56 Claim
183 Charlotte Dedman Female Female Senior 62 35 03:00:57 Claim
184 Zoe Blackman Female Female Senior 63 36 03:01:08 Claim
185 Lauren Addis Female Female Senior 64 37 03:01:35 Claim
185 Anne Henson Female Garden city runners FV60 65 1 03:01:35 Claim
187 Jonathon Wiles Male MV40 122 41 03:01:38 Claim
188 James Hobbs Male Male Senior 123 65 03:01:51 Claim
189 Darryl Male MV40 124 42 03:02:09 Claim
190 Vishay Patel Male Male Senior 125 66 03:02:12 Claim
191 Alex Russell Male MV50 126 13 03:02:16 Claimed
192 Hannah Williams Female Clapham pioneers Female Senior 66 38 03:02:17 Claim
193 Damien Ladwa Male MV40 127 43 03:02:19 Claim
194 Rob Barlow Male Totton RC MV50 128 14 03:02:22 Claim
195 Garry Mackay Male MV40 129 44 03:02:27 Claim
196 Jodie Rigby-Mee Female Female Senior 67 39 03:02:29 Claim
197 Lisa Female Female Senior 68 40 03:02:33 Claim
198 Laura Bray Female Abingdon AC Female Senior 69 41 03:02:34 Claim
199 James Wright-Smith Male MV40 130 45 03:02:36 Claim
199 Hannah Taylor Female FV40 70 21 03:02:36 Claim
201 Andrew Kelly Male MV40 131 46 03:02:37 Claim
202 Anthony Webb Male MV40 132 47 03:02:39 Claim
203 Steven Thomas Male MV40 133 48 03:02:43 Claim
204 Graham Bishop Male eastleigh running club MV60 134 5 03:02:58 Claim
205 Ross Gardner Male Male Senior 135 67 03:02:59 Claim
206 Gregory Patton Male Male Senior 136 68 03:03:04 Claim
207 Mellissa Oliver Female South London harriers Female Senior 71 42 03:03:23 Claim
208 Imogen Palmer Female Female Senior 72 43 03:04:23 Claim
209 Melissa Female FV40 73 22 03:04:25 Claim
209 Michael Oxenham Male Male Senior 137 69 03:04:25 Claim
211 Anthea Colsell Female Great Bentley FV40 74 23 03:05:09 Claim
212 Chris Barnes Male totton Running Club MV50 138 15 03:05:20 Claim
213 Virginia Collins Female FV60 75 2 03:06:01 Claim
214 SUSHIL RISHiraj Female Female Senior 76 44 03:06:02 Claim
215 Michael Finnigan Male MV40 139 49 03:06:07 Claim
216 Lizzy White Female Totton RC Female Senior 77 45 03:06:18 Claim
217 David Smith Male Male Senior 140 70 03:06:30 Claim
218 Leon Ross Male MV40 141 50 03:07:15 Claim
219 Hannah Cox Female Female Senior 78 46 03:07:16 Claim
220 Jonathan Wheelwright Male MV50 142 16 03:07:18 Claim
221 Ken Agnew Male MV50 143 17 03:07:25 Claim
222 Ruth Hoy Female FV40 79 24 03:08:12 Claim
223 Lewis Marsh Male Male Senior 144 71 03:08:18 Claim
224 Rachel Female FV50 80 8 03:08:42 Claim
225 Amy Wilkinson Female Thame Runners Female Senior 81 47 03:08:44 Claim
226 Jamie Male Male Senior 145 72 03:08:45 Claim
227 Thea Hamlin Female Hatch Warren Runners FV40 82 25 03:09:12 Claim
228 Gillian Mckay Female Eton Manor FV50 83 9 03:09:14 Claim
229 Amy Sullivan Female Female Senior 84 48 03:09:27 Claimed
230 Paul Darlison Male MV50 146 18 03:10:10 Claim
231 Lauren Female Female Senior 85 49 03:10:20 Claim
232 Brendan Lyne Male MV50 147 19 03:10:50 Claim
233 Tina Baklanov Female FV50 86 10 03:10:57 Claim
234 Pearl Pearce Female FV40 87 26 03:11:06 Claim
235 Prasad Rao Male Male Senior 148 73 03:11:15 Claim
236 Jane Female FV40 88 27 03:11:18 Claim
237 Beth Whitehead Female Female Senior 89 50 03:11:20 Claim
238 Judith Ritchie Female FV50 90 11 03:11:32 Claim
239 Mahfuz Male Male Senior 149 74 03:11:39 Claim
240 Chris Kottas Male Serpentine MV50 150 20 03:11:41 Claim
241 Alyssa Gunn Female Female Senior 91 51 03:11:42 Claim
242 Ashley Perolls Male Male Senior 151 75 03:11:43 Claim
243 Clair Hardy Female FV40 92 28 03:11:58 Claim
244 Janine Durrant Female eton manor ac FV40 93 29 03:12:00 Claim
245 Lorna Martin Female Hatch Warren Runners FV40 94 30 03:12:11 Claim
246 Claudia Burrough Female Female Senior 95 52 03:12:23 Claim
247 Amy Martin Female Handy Cross Runners Female Senior 96 53 03:13:24 Claim
248 Matthew Deller Male MV40 152 51 03:13:47 Claim
249 Miss Braam Female Female Senior 97 54 03:14:20 Claim
250 Sarah Cox Female FV40 98 31 03:14:32 Claimed
251 Gayle Bullivant Female FV40 99 32 03:14:59 Claim
251 Paul Bullivant Male MV50 153 21 03:14:59 Claim
253 Christie-Luke Jones Male Male Senior 154 76 03:15:16 Claim
254 Lisa Christian Female Mrg Female Senior 100 55 03:15:44 Claim
255 Alex Bull Female Alex Bull Female Senior 101 56 03:15:50 Claim
256 Hayley Duffy Female Female Senior 102 57 03:15:55 Claim
257 Rebecca Walsh Female FV40 103 33 03:15:59 Claim
258 Henrietta Marsh-smith Female Female Senior 104 58 03:16:00 Claim
258 Jason Russell Male MV40 155 52 03:16:00 Claim
260 Rachel Mills Female Female Senior 105 59 03:16:33 Claim
261 Rebecca Bird Female HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS Female Senior 106 60 03:17:19 Claimed
262 Mark Salmon Male Male Senior 156 77 03:17:53 Claim
263 Cathy Keay Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 107 12 03:18:11 Claim
264 Shan Slavin Male MV50 157 22 03:18:40 Claim
265 Carly Female FV40 108 34 03:18:43 Claim
266 Saleema Hughes Female Female Senior 109 61 03:18:52 Claim
267 Laura Female Female Senior 110 62 03:19:21 Claim
268 Frances Cartwright Female Female Senior 111 63 03:20:03 Claim
269 Tracy Wright Female Muddy Runners FV40 112 35 03:20:14 Claim
270 Natalie Brown Female Female Senior 113 64 03:20:15 Claim
271 Laura Griffin Female Dulwich Park RC FV40 114 36 03:20:32 Claim
272 Babz Kedge-Hook Female hillingdon FV40 115 37 03:20:35 Claim
273 Jennifer Sterlini Female run dem crew FV50 116 13 03:20:44 Claim
274 Amy Shaw Female Female Senior 117 65 03:20:47 Claim
275 Jack Hudson Male Hook Runners Male Senior 158 78 03:20:52 Claim
276 Nigel Pointer Male Pitsea Running Club MV40 159 53 03:20:55 Claim
277 Mollie Frost Female Female Senior 118 66 03:21:41 Claim
278 Stewart Knott Male MV60 160 6 03:21:57 Claim
279 Louise Marshall Female Female Senior 119 67 03:22:12 Claim
280 Katie Tebbutt Female Female Senior 120 68 03:22:13 Claim
281 Victoria Herd Female Female Senior 121 69 03:22:19 Claim
282 Paul Newland Male Male Senior 161 79 03:22:49 Claim
283 David Meek Male MV50 162 23 03:22:55 Claim
284 Cherry Cattermole Female Female Senior 122 70 03:23:08 Claim
285 Jo Arnold Female FV40 123 38 03:23:13 Claim
285 Emilie Subba Female Female Senior 124 71 03:23:13 Claim
287 Sally Jones Female biggleswade ac FV40 125 39 03:23:14 Claim
288 Jenny Massarella Female Female Senior 126 72 03:23:24 Claim
289 FRAN BENNETT Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club Female Senior 127 73 03:23:30 Claim
290 Jennie Brown Female Female Senior 128 74 03:23:33 Claim
291 Katie Brothers Female Overton Harriers FV40 129 40 03:23:48 Claim
292 Philip Stapleton Male Male Senior 163 80 03:24:20 Claim
293 Lisa Sexton Female FV40 130 41 03:24:22 Claim
294 Haley Gould Female Female Senior 131 75 03:24:37 Claim
295 Alaina Lewis Female Female Senior 132 76 03:24:44 Claim
296 Kate Phillips Female Female Senior 133 77 03:24:49 Claim
297 Lauren Cormack Female Female Senior 134 78 03:25:02 Claim
298 Sally MacFarlane Female FV40 135 42 03:25:15 Claim
299 Claire Finch Female Female Senior 136 79 03:25:22 Claim
299 Melanie Female FV40 137 43 03:25:22 Claim
301 Lucy Jones Female Female Senior 138 80 03:25:26 Claim
302 Donna Tucker Female FV40 139 44 03:26:06 Claim
302 Gemma Female Female Senior 140 81 03:26:06 Claim
304 Robert Mulvany Male Male Senior 164 81 03:26:22 Claim
305 Manuj Kumar Male MV40 165 54 03:26:25 Claim
306 Sophie Bulmer Female FV40 141 45 03:26:26 Claim
307 Helen Chaldecott Female FV40 142 46 03:26:27 Claim
308 Priyanka Patel Female Female Senior 143 82 03:26:38 Claim
309 Alison Bonathan Female Female Senior 144 83 03:26:42 Claim
310 Victoria Silvester Female Swindon Shin splints FV40 145 47 03:26:44 Claim
311 Lise Honeyman Female Female Senior 146 84 03:27:12 Claim
312 Nicki Pettit Female Female Senior 147 85 03:27:13 Claim
313 Wendy Tharani Female fairlands valley spartans FV40 148 48 03:27:46 Claim
314 Chris Evans Male MV50 166 24 03:27:47 Claimed
315 Janet Shaughnessy Female Tadley Runners FV50 149 14 03:27:53 Claimed
316 Andra Evans Female FV40 150 49 03:28:30 Claim
317 Carrie Waters Female Female Senior 151 86 03:28:31 Claim
317 Clare Weller Female FV40 152 50 03:28:31 Claim
319 Claire Fletcher Female Female Senior 153 87 03:28:57 Claim
320 Lizzie Watts Female Female Senior 154 88 03:29:12 Claim
321 Louise Butler Female Female Senior 155 89 03:29:22 Claim
322 Kirstie Goodwin Female FV40 156 51 03:29:35 Claim
323 Duncan Ball Male MV40 167 55 03:29:45 Claim
323 James Ball Male Cove Joggers MV40 168 56 03:29:45 Claim
325 Karen Astbury Female FV40 157 52 03:29:51 Claim
326 Frances Ferguson Female Cleeve Ladies FV40 158 53 03:30:03 Claim
327 Simon Male MV40 169 57 03:30:16 Claim
328 Isabelle Forrest Female Chippenham Harriers Female Senior 159 90 03:30:21 Claim
329 Erin Dickinson Female Female Senior 160 91 03:30:22 Claim
330 Emma Cunliffe Female Female Senior 161 92 03:30:24 Claim
331 Lizzy Rowland Female Horley Harriers Female Senior 162 93 03:30:30 Claim
331 Adam Cairns Male Male Senior 170 82 03:30:30 Claim
333 Paul Johnston-naylor Male MV40 172 58 03:30:35 Claim
333 Sean Kurn Male Male Senior 171 83 03:30:35 Claim
335 Scarlet Female Female Senior 163 94 03:31:17 Claim
336 David Love Male MV40 173 59 03:31:29 Claim
337 Francesca Slot Female Female Senior 164 95 03:31:54 Claim
338 Lou Cronin Female FV40 165 54 03:33:53 Claim
339 Jennifer Digweed Female FV40 166 55 03:33:56 Claim
340 David Fawcett Male MV50 174 25 03:34:02 Claim
341 Dena Bray Female Chippenham Harriers FV50 167 15 03:34:16 Claim
342 Jatindar Dhonsi Male MV40 175 60 03:34:36 Claim
343 Deon Moodley Male MV50 176 26 03:34:37 Claim
344 Jo Wright Female FV40 168 56 03:34:58 Claim
345 Timothy Stokes Male Horsell Runners MV60 177 7 03:34:59 Claim
346 Christina Female FV60 169 3 03:35:30 Claim
347 Harriet Whatley Female Female Senior 170 96 03:35:56 Claim
348 Natalie Stallworthy Female Female Senior 171 97 03:36:34 Claimed
349 Tony Sayer Male MV50 178 27 03:37:03 Claim
349 Jackie Evans Female Swindon Striders FV50 172 16 03:37:03 Claim
351 John Peden Male Male Senior 179 84 03:37:15 Claim
352 Laura Juggins Female Angels Running Club Gloucester Female Senior 173 98 03:37:18 Claim
353 Terry Dingley Male MV50 180 28 03:37:30 Claim
354 F Gardiner Male Great Bentley Running Club MV60 181 8 03:37:31 Claim
355 Sara Force Female Angels RC FV40 174 57 03:37:44 Claim
356 Hope Ayodele Female FV40 175 58 03:37:50 Claim
357 Nicola Stripp Female FV40 176 59 03:37:51 Claim
358 David Coghlan Male MV50 182 29 03:37:52 Claim
359 Claire Female Female Senior 177 99 03:37:53 Claim
360 Stephen Mcewan Male MV50 183 30 03:37:55 Claim
361 Lynsay Pert Female Female Senior 178 100 03:38:05 Claim
362 James Withers Male Male Senior 184 85 03:38:16 Claim
363 Jason Shoesmith Male eastleigh running club MV40 185 61 03:38:17 Claim
364 Alastair Simpson Male MV40 186 62 03:38:18 Claim
365 Jo Eldred Female Mrg FV60 179 4 03:39:02 Claimed
366 Mollie Stoneman Female Female Senior 181 102 03:39:07 Claim
366 Gemma Darvill Female Female Senior 180 101 03:39:07 Claim
368 Anne Female FV50 182 17 03:39:19 Claim
369 Rosie Female Female Senior 183 103 03:40:05 Claim
370 Jason Feary Male MV40 187 63 03:40:17 Claim
371 Francesca Clixby Female Dulwich Park Runners Female Senior 184 104 03:40:58 Claim
372 Uchenna Obiji Male MV40 188 64 03:40:59 Claim
373 Maureen McHugh Non Binary FV50 185 18 03:41:01 Claim
374 Sam Budd Male Male Senior 189 86 03:41:11 Claim
375 Harriet Marsh Female Female Senior 186 105 03:41:38 Claim
376 Tara Monteiro Female Female Senior 187 106 03:42:30 Claim
377 Mark Muscatt Male MV50 190 31 03:42:32 Claim
378 Maria Edmunds Female FV40 188 60 03:42:54 Claim
379 Rachael Parrey Female FV40 190 61 03:43:00 Claim
379 Trish Clempson Female FV50 189 19 03:43:00 Claim
381 Carl Beaney Male MV40 191 65 03:43:16 Claim
381 Kelly Jacobs Female Female Senior 191 107 03:43:16 Claim
383 Lisa Norgate-Barnes Female FV40 192 62 03:43:23 Claim
384 Elizabeth Ehrmann Female FV60 193 5 03:43:34 Claim
385 Trish Henners Female FV40 194 63 03:44:45 Claim
386 Kelly Cassar Female Windle Valley Runners FV40 195 64 03:44:49 Claim
387 Jo Motto Female Corsham RC FV50 196 20 03:44:55 Claim
388 Katy Allaway Female Hatch Warren Runners FV40 197 65 03:44:56 Claim
389 Corinne Rees Female Reading Road Runners FV40 198 66 03:44:58 Claim
390 Nicola Lawrence Female Hatch Warren Runners FV40 199 67 03:45:01 Claim
391 Richard Fletcher Male MV50 192 32 03:45:06 Claim
392 Helena Nilsson Female Female Senior 200 108 03:45:23 Claimed
393 James Bird Male Male Senior 193 87 03:45:25 Claim
394 Tony Elias Male MV50 194 33 03:45:29 Claim
395 Lucy Gray Female FV40 201 68 03:46:19 Claim
396 Wendy Yeates Female FV40 202 69 03:46:41 Claim
396 Jane Bazley Female Female Senior 203 109 03:46:41 Claim
398 Aimee Higgs Female Windle Valley Runners Female Senior 204 110 03:46:47 Claim
399 Tammy Demmers Female Female Senior 205 111 03:46:56 Claim
400 Abbas Sardar Male Male Senior 195 88 03:47:35 Claim
401 Isabella Allan Female East London Runners Female Senior 206 112 03:48:04 Claim
402 Laura Bennett Female Female Senior 207 113 03:48:05 Claim
403 Tracy Kitchener Male Giles Kitchener MV40 196 66 03:48:22 Claim
404 Rachel Seymour Female FV40 208 70 03:48:26 Claim
405 Darren Chambers Male Male Senior 197 89 03:48:33 Claim
406 Giovanni Piccirillo Male MV50 198 34 03:49:23 Claim
407 Kim Merrett Female Solent running sisters Female Senior 209 114 03:49:36 Claim
408 Maria Lukyanenka Female Female Senior 210 115 03:50:07 Claim
409 Francesca Thornton Female Female Senior 211 116 03:51:34 Claimed
410 Lee-Anne Crewe Female Female Senior 212 117 03:51:36 Claim
411 Ellie Maunders Female Female Senior 213 118 03:51:45 Claim
412 Cress Davidson Female Striders of Croydon FV50 214 21 03:52:03 Claim
413 Michelle Neary-Zajiczek Female Female Senior 215 119 03:52:08 Claim
414 Hannah Abraham Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female Senior 216 120 03:52:19 Claim
415 Nella Jansson-Wright Female FV40 217 71 03:52:39 Claim
416 Vicky Birch Female Female Senior 218 121 03:52:43 Claim
417 Tushar Kulshrestha Male Male Senior 199 90 03:52:50 Claim
418 Rana Balaa Female Female Senior 219 122 03:52:51 Claim
419 Lisa Rees Female Charnwood AC FV50 220 22 03:52:59 Claim
420 Sally Richards Female Lonely Goat Running Club FV40 221 72 03:54:06 Claim
421 Chris Peach Male Male Senior 200 91 03:54:14 Claim
422 Kayleigh Mott Female Female Senior 222 123 03:55:15 Claim
423 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C MV50 201 35 03:55:16 Claim
424 Anna Klekner Female Female Senior 223 124 03:55:39 Claim
425 Lyn Hatchett Female Totton RC FV40 224 73 03:57:53 Claim
426 Michelle Martin Female FV40 225 74 03:58:36 Claim
427 Cassy Garner Female Female Senior 226 125 03:58:45 Claim
428 Lou Whitehead Female Female Senior 227 126 03:58:46 Claim
429 Sharon Swan Female Blackwater Valley Runners FV50 228 23 04:00:35 Claim
430 Susie Williamson Female Female Senior 229 127 04:01:43 Claim
431 Claire Newman Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 230 128 04:02:06 Claim
432 Lindsay Reyes Female FV40 231 75 04:02:07 Claim
433 Sasha White Male MV50 202 36 04:02:11 Claim
434 Warren Jackson Female On The Run Aylesbury FV50 232 24 04:02:23 Claim
435 Chloe Cann Female FV40 233 76 04:02:50 Claim
436 Carly Wheeliker Female Handy Cross Runners Female Senior 234 129 04:03:21 Claim
437 Claire Woodley Female Female Senior 235 130 04:04:40 Claim
438 Joanna Wood Female Female Senior 236 131 04:05:01 Claim
439 Ruth O'Connor Female FV40 237 77 04:05:19 Claim
440 Melanie Essex Female FV40 238 78 04:05:20 Claim
441 Lisa Jay Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club FV40 239 79 04:06:08 Claim
442 Tania Hynard Female FV50 240 25 04:06:23 Claim
443 Jan Smith Female FV50 241 26 04:06:53 Claim
444 Alison Jeffs Female Blackwater Valley Runners FV50 242 27 04:08:30 Claim
445 Sue Davis Female FV50 243 28 04:10:03 Claim
446 Emma Heath Female FV40 244 80 04:11:48 Claim
447 Saravanan Sivakumar Male Ware joggers MV40 203 67 04:12:53 Claim
448 Becki Brunetti-Mason Female Female Senior 245 132 04:13:17 Claim
448 Leanne Ludlow Female Female Senior 246 133 04:13:17 Claim
450 Valerie Dawson Female FV50 247 29 04:14:15 Claim
451 Julie Arnold Female FV40 248 81 04:14:43 Claim
452 Jo Higgins Female FV40 249 82 04:15:31 Claim
453 Emma Elven Female Harlow Running Club FV40 250 83 04:15:35 Claimed
454 Maria Ellis Female VAC FV50 251 30 04:16:44 Claim
455 Avril Nash Female Female Senior 252 134 04:18:02 Claim
456 Sara Smith Female Female Senior 253 135 04:18:03 Claim
457 Monica Lundqvist Female Dartford and Whiteoak Triathlon Club FV40 254 84 04:18:52 Claim
458 Sally Finlayson Female FV50 255 31 04:20:25 Claim
459 Tom Wright Male Male Senior 204 92 04:21:31 Claim
460 Colin Kirkham Male Westbury running group MV40 205 68 04:22:19 Claim
461 Vikki Mumford Female Female Senior 256 136 04:22:28 Claim
462 Julie Aherne Female Handy Cross Runners FV40 257 85 04:22:35 Claim
463 Chris Ashman Male MV50 206 37 04:22:41 Claim
464 Claire Mertha Female FV40 258 86 04:23:40 Claim
465 Shaun Maddock Male MV50 207 38 04:24:53 Claimed
466 Lauren Maddock Female Female Senior 259 137 04:24:54 Claim
467 Sandra Sharratt Female Avon Valley Runners FV50 260 32 04:26:40 Claim
468 Rebecca Pratt Male Male Senior 208 93 04:26:58 Claim
469 Lorraine Berry Female Female Senior 261 138 04:28:02 Claim
470 Peter Berry Male Male Senior 209 94 04:28:08 Claim
471 Sara Haines Female trent park running club Female Senior 262 139 04:29:56 Claim
472 Rachel Webster Female Female Senior 263 140 04:30:25 Claim
473 Sarah Russell Female Sarah FV50 264 33 04:30:29 Claim
474 Michael Guy Male Avon Valley Runners MV40 210 69 04:36:16 Claim
475 Shelby Akosa Female FV40 265 87 04:38:21 Claim
476 Sarah Davis Female FV60 266 6 04:40:01 Claim
477 Maria Coleman Female Female Senior 267 141 04:40:02 Claim
478 Stephen Phillips Male FreshFit MV60 211 9 04:40:05 Claim
479 Laura Besley Female FV40 268 88 04:43:55 Claim
480 Shane Ross Male Male Senior 212 95 04:46:22 Claim
481 Louise Hall Female Female Senior 269 142 04:46:23 Claim
482 Carley Hurley Female Female Senior 270 143 04:46:24 Claimed