The Race Organiser : Marathon Prep, Dorney Lake - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Marathon Prep, Dorney Lake

Next Race: 12/09/2021

Eton College Rowing Centre, off Court Lane, Dorney, WINDSOR. SL4 6FJ

20 Miles Results


25/03/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 James Westlake Crawley AC Male Crawley Male Senior 1 1 01:47:02 Claim
2 Neil Boniface - Male Crawley MV40 2 1 01:49:02 Claimed
3 Kevin - Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club Male Senior 3 2 01:50:24 Claim
4 Nick Impey Ranelagh Harriers Male Male Senior 4 3 01:54:34 Claim
5 Paul Piper - Male West4Harriers Male Senior 5 4 01:55:38 Claim
6 Brendan O'Boyle - Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 6 5 01:58:29 Claim
7 David Bull - Male Horley Harriers Male Senior 7 6 01:58:43 Claim
8 Phillip Stevenson - Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club Male Senior 8 7 02:00:40 Claim
9 Ryan O'Brien - Male Reading Athletic Club Male Senior 9 8 02:01:35 Claim
10 Paul Gaimster - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club MV40 10 2 02:01:48 Claim
11 Shane O'Neill - Male dulwich runners ac Male Senior 11 9 02:02:03 Claim
12 Adam Tribe - Male Brighton And Hove MV40 12 3 02:02:18 Claim
13 Naomi Mitchell - Female Reading Athletic Club Female Senior 1 1 02:03:58 Claim
14 Simon Fisher - Male Oxford City AC Male Senior 13 10 02:05:40 Claim
15 John Burnett - Male Male Senior 14 11 02:06:17 Claim
16 Lucie Custance - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 2 2 02:06:33 Claim
17 David Mccoy - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 15 12 02:08:09 Claim
18 John Auld - Male North Herts RRC Male Senior 16 13 02:08:35 Claim
19 Dan Sault - Male Devizes Running Club MV40 17 4 02:08:44 Claim
20 Richard Price Wargrave Runners Male Wargrave Runners Male Senior 18 14 02:08:57 Claim
21 Christoph Neumayer - Male Male Senior 19 15 02:09:31 Claimed
22 James - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Male Senior 20 16 02:10:17 Claim
22 Anthony Withstandley - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club MV40 21 5 02:10:17 Claim
24 Jon Boxall - Male Burgess hill runners Male Senior 22 17 02:11:09 Claim
25 Brian Jeffery - Male Chippenham Harriers Male Senior 23 18 02:11:32 Claim
26 Howard Lancashire - Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 24 19 02:13:10 Claim
27 David Lawrence - Male Male Senior 25 20 02:14:31 Claim
28 Tim Copley - Male MV40 26 6 02:14:38 Claim
29 Daniel Quinlan Turtle Fitness Male afd Male Senior 27 21 02:14:41 Claim
30 Catrin Tyler - Female Female Senior 3 3 02:15:50 Claim
31 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40 28 7 02:16:05 Claim
32 Mir Baloch - Male Male Senior 29 22 02:16:08 Claim
33 Adam Gibson - Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 30 23 02:16:10 Claim
34 Rachel Wood - Female Blackburn Harriers Female Senior 4 4 02:16:14 Claim
35 Jason - Male Male Senior 31 24 02:16:25 Claim
36 Katie - Female kent ac Female Senior 5 5 02:16:34 Claim
37 Mr. Alex - Male Male Senior 32 25 02:17:07 Claim
38 John Whitehead - Male Havering AC Male Senior 33 26 02:17:17 Claim
39 Richard Simpson - Male Male Senior 34 27 02:17:41 Claim
40 Craig Atkins - Male Male Senior 35 28 02:17:43 Claim
41 Adrian - Male North Herts RRC MV50 36 1 02:17:58 Claim
42 Jodie Digby - Female Female Senior 6 6 02:18:18 Claim
43 Shuichi Koyama - Male MV40 37 8 02:18:48 Claim
44 Jordan Winbourne - Male Hedge end Male Senior 38 29 02:19:25 Claim
45 Will Downey - Male Witney Road Roaders Male Senior 39 30 02:19:27 Claim
46 Dave Hughes - Male Male Senior 40 31 02:19:53 Claim
47 Simon Hall - Male Totton RC Male Senior 41 32 02:19:56 Claim
48 James Bosher - Male Male Senior 42 33 02:20:02 Claim
49 Pete Robins - Male MV40 43 9 02:21:17 Claim
50 Karmen Pardoe - Female Purple Patch Runners FV40 7 1 02:21:23 Claim
51 Brian Wright - Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40 44 10 02:22:20 Claim
52 Ignacio Guerrero - Male Male Senior 45 34 02:22:27 Claim
53 Danny - Male Bognor Regis tonezone MV50 46 2 02:22:30 Claim
54 Andy Cox - Male Stratford Upon Avon AC MV40 47 11 02:22:32 Claim
55 Lisa - Female Woking AC Female Senior 8 7 02:22:51 Claim
56 Laura Hales - Female Woking AC FV40 9 2 02:23:15 Claim
57 Gavin Lau - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Male Senior 48 35 02:25:15 Claim
58 Mike Li-Rouse - Male Compton Harriers Male Senior 49 36 02:25:28 Claim
59 Ryan Morris - Male Compton Harriers MV40 50 12 02:25:41 Claim
60 John Chapman - Male Stopsley striders MV60 51 1 02:25:57 Claim
61 Catherine Watt - Female FV40 10 3 02:28:04 Claim
62 Olivier DECANNIERE - Male MV40 52 13 02:29:13 Claim
63 George Hilton - Male Male Senior 53 37 02:29:33 Claim
64 Graeme Fergusson - Male Elmbridge Road Runners MV40 54 14 02:30:11 Claim
65 Paul Coles - Male Marlborough Running Club MV40 55 15 02:30:35 Claim
66 Keith Woolven - Male MV50 56 3 02:30:46 Claim
67 Shaun Taylor - Male Male Senior 57 38 02:30:51 Claim
68 George Devine Fareham Crusaders Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40 58 16 02:31:11 Claim
69 Richard Nothers - Male Male Senior 59 39 02:31:45 Claim
70 Vernon Given - Male Lingfield Running Club MV40 60 17 02:32:09 Claim
71 Samuel Keanly - Male Male Senior 61 40 02:32:22 Claim
72 James Shoulder - Male Male Senior 62 41 02:32:43 Claim
73 Ian Anderson - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 63 42 02:32:48 Claim
74 Chris Catto - Male Male Senior 64 43 02:33:08 Claim
75 Callum McKie - Male Male Senior 65 44 02:33:12 Claim
76 Russell Perkins - Male MV40 66 18 02:33:29 Claim
77 Jo Hall - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 11 8 02:33:36 Claim
78 Tony Claramunt - Male MV50 67 4 02:34:04 Claim
79 Logan Jory - Male Male Senior 68 45 02:35:31 Claim
80 Leo Wakeman - Male Male Senior 69 46 02:36:10 Claim
81 Adam Berry - Male Male Senior 70 47 02:36:16 Claim
82 Barry Watts - Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC Male Senior 71 48 02:36:21 Claim
83 Andy Taylor - Male Finch Coasters MV40 72 19 02:36:27 Claim
84 Jamie - Male MV40 73 20 02:36:28 Claim
85 Jason - Male Mornington Chasers MV40 74 21 02:36:34 Claim
86 Jennie - Female FV40 12 4 02:36:53 Claim
86 Jeff Woods - Male MV50 75 5 02:36:53 Claim
88 Andrew McConville - Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 77 50 02:37:03 Claim
88 Ewan McConnell - Male Male Senior 76 49 02:37:03 Claim
90 Joseph Enos - Male Male Senior 78 51 02:37:54 Claim
91 Jade Rolfe - Male MV40 79 22 02:38:25 Claim
92 Paul Webster - Male Sparkhill Harriers MV40 80 23 02:38:31 Claim
93 Nina Wilkin - Female Male Senior 82 53 02:38:32 Claim
93 Scott Brown - Male Horley Harriers Male Senior 81 52 02:38:32 Claim
95 Jade Penfold - Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 13 9 02:38:33 Claim
96 Tara Gleich - Female FV40 14 5 02:38:35 Claim
97 Celia Gore - Female Female Senior 15 10 02:38:36 Claim
98 Phil Kirby - Male Phil Kirby MV40 83 24 02:38:39 Claim
99 Jonathan Gamman - Male MV40 84 25 02:38:48 Claim
100 Karin Muir - Female Serpentine Female Senior 16 11 02:38:53 Claim
101 Paul Meaden - Male MV40 85 26 02:38:55 Claim
102 Charlotte Earl - Female Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC Female Senior 17 12 02:38:58 Claim
103 Rachel Vandervord - Female Female Senior 18 13 02:39:00 Claim
104 Kulwinder Thind - Female Istead & Ifield harriers Female Senior 19 14 02:39:07 Claim
105 Jane Walsh - Female N/A Female Senior 20 15 02:39:10 Claim
106 Jonathan Roome - Male Male Senior 86 54 02:39:11 Claim
107 Simon Fitzmaurice Pacer Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 87 55 02:39:12 Claim
108 Martin Piper - Male MV40 88 27 02:39:52 Claim
109 Nicky Hayes - Female kent ac FV50 21 1 02:40:01 Claim
110 Ben Sutton - Male Male Senior 89 56 02:40:09 Claim
111 Gerard Geurts - Male Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners MV50 90 6 02:40:16 Claim
112 Carl Bacchus - Male Male Senior 91 57 02:40:25 Claim
113 Michael Austin - Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 92 58 02:41:05 Claim
114 Ann Mosby - Female FV40 22 6 02:41:36 Claim
115 David Bartram - Male MV50 93 7 02:42:24 Claim
116 Laura Sargent - Female Female Senior 23 16 02:42:45 Claim
117 Michael Hickey - Male MV50 94 8 02:42:46 Claim
118 Adrian Whatmore - Male Windle Valley Runners MV50 95 9 02:42:49 Claim
119 Fay Bromilow - Female FV40 24 7 02:43:07 Claimed
120 Charlotte Chapman - Female FV40 25 8 02:43:13 Claim
121 Tom Hughes - Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) Male Senior 96 59 02:43:19 Claim
122 Philomena Mburu - Female Compton Harriers FV50 26 2 02:43:48 Claim
123 Darren James - Male Compton Harriers MV40 97 28 02:43:49 Claim
124 Mike Abbott - Male Sarah Barclay Male Senior 98 60 02:43:51 Claim
125 Richard Pratt - Male MV40 99 29 02:44:13 Claim
126 Robert Morgan Fareham Crusaders Male MV50 100 10 02:44:15 Claim
127 Timothy Robinson - Male Male Senior 101 61 02:45:04 Claim
127 Becca Hayden - Female Garden city runners Female Senior 27 17 02:45:04 Claim
127 Sam Spooner - Male Male Senior 102 62 02:45:04 Claim
130 Abby - Female FV40 28 9 02:46:41 Claim
131 Alan Hutchinson - Male Male Senior 103 63 02:46:43 Claim
132 Andy Harris - Male Nuneaton Harriers MV50 104 11 02:46:49 Claim
133 Vicki - Female Finch Coasters FV40 29 10 02:47:10 Claim
134 Marian IVAN - Male MV50 105 12 02:47:19 Claim
135 Carla Stokes - Female Female Senior 30 18 02:47:31 Claim
136 David Williams - Male Male Senior 106 64 02:47:34 Claim
137 Gary Goose - Male MV50 107 13 02:47:38 Claim
138 Joel Moody - Male Male Senior 108 65 02:47:40 Claim
139 Anna - Female Windrush Female Senior 31 19 02:47:43 Claim
140 Paula Aldred - Female Guildford and Godalming Athletics Club FV40 32 11 02:47:46 Claimed
141 James Green - Male Male Senior 109 66 02:47:51 Claim
142 Rebecca Barden - Female Garden city runners FV50 33 3 02:47:54 Claim
143 Jo Humphrey - Female RunThrough Female Senior 34 20 02:47:56 Claim
144 Chris Hay - Male Male Senior 110 67 02:47:59 Claim
145 Gail Walters - Female New forest runners FV50 35 4 02:48:26 Claim
146 Jonathan Herod - Male vegan runners UK MV40 111 30 02:48:41 Claim
147 Yu Kawachi - Male MV40 112 31 02:48:42 Claim
148 Neil Fawcett - Male Male Senior 113 68 02:48:46 Claim
149 Steve Palmer - Male MV40 114 32 02:48:48 Claim
150 Nick Perchard - Male Male Senior 115 69 02:48:49 Claim
151 James Edmondson - Male Male Senior 116 70 02:48:50 Claim
152 Jason Kaye - Male MV40 117 33 02:49:26 Claim
153 Caoimhe Pettingell - Female Quantock Harriers Female Senior 36 21 02:49:38 Claim
154 Jonathan Lee - Male Male Senior 118 71 02:49:53 Claim
155 Andy Bradley - Male Harlow RC MV50 119 14 02:49:54 Claim
156 Lizzy Pegg - Female Female Senior 37 22 02:50:17 Claim
157 Andrew Stewart - Male MV40 120 34 02:50:20 Claim
158 Hannah Bye - Female Female Senior 38 23 02:50:23 Claim
159 Matthew Corcoran - Male Male Senior 121 72 02:50:29 Claim
160 Liam Nugent - Male MV40 122 35 02:50:37 Claim
161 Andrew Warren - Male Totton RC Male Senior 123 73 02:50:46 Claim
161 Sarah Rock - Female Bournville Harriers FV40 39 12 02:50:46 Claimed
163 Mike Trundley - Male MV50 124 15 02:50:51 Claim
164 Amy Bennett - Female Female Senior 40 24 02:50:56 Claim
165 Jordan Foley - Male Male Senior 125 74 02:51:00 Claim
166 Sarah Belchier - Female Female Senior 41 25 02:51:03 Claim
167 Richard Shelton - Male MV40 126 36 02:51:11 Claim
168 SIOBHAN WEIR - Female Female Senior 42 26 02:51:15 Claim
169 Darren Hunt Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club Male crawley saints and sinners MV40 127 37 02:51:29 Claimed
170 Claire Page Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club Female Saints and sinners Female Senior 43 27 02:51:30 Claim
171 Sonia KOHOL - Female BeaRCat Running Club FV40 44 13 02:51:35 Claim
172 Lucy Flaherty - Female Female Senior 46 29 02:51:38 Claim
172 Liv Price - Female Female Senior 45 28 02:51:38 Claim
174 Helena Muir Ben & Helly Female Female Senior 47 30 02:51:42 Claimed
175 Steve Boothright - Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) MV40 128 38 02:51:46 Claim
176 Jack Sirett - Male Male Senior 129 75 02:51:52 Claim
176 James Tice - Male Male Senior 130 76 02:51:52 Claim
178 Jamie Bushnell - Male Dartford Harriers AC Male Senior 131 77 02:51:57 Claim
179 Jayne Brewer - Female FV50 48 5 02:52:01 Claim
180 John Cleland - Male MV50 132 16 02:52:02 Claim
181 Pam Drizen - Female Watford Joggers FV40 49 14 02:52:09 Claim
182 Peter Henry Pacer Male reading joggers Male Senior 133 78 02:52:14 Claim
183 Gregory Patton - Male Male Senior 134 79 02:52:15 Claim
184 Darren Stone - Male Male Senior 135 80 02:52:18 Claim
185 Victoria Fakkel - Female FV40 50 15 02:52:23 Claim
186 Craig Sweet - Male MV40 136 39 02:52:41 Claimed
187 Alastair Drake - Male MV40 137 40 02:52:50 Claim
188 Billy - Male N/A Male Senior 138 81 02:53:04 Claim
189 Yoko Gonourie - Female FV50 51 6 02:53:35 Claim
190 Sara Allen - Female run to live FV50 52 7 02:53:39 Claim
191 Jamie Smith - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 139 82 02:54:00 Claim
192 Jordan Hobbs - Female Female Senior 53 31 02:54:10 Claim
193 Chris Winbourne - Male Hedge end MV40 140 41 02:54:16 Claim
194 Fran Wilkes - Female Female Senior 54 32 02:54:22 Claimed
195 Stuart Gould - Male MV40 141 42 02:54:27 Claim
196 Joanna Bishop - Female FV50 55 8 02:54:34 Claim
197 Simon Martin - Male Fareham Crusaders Running Club MV40 142 43 02:55:03 Claim
198 Emma Mckechnie - Female Female Senior 56 33 02:55:19 Claim
199 Matthew Gaut - Male MV40 143 44 02:55:25 Claimed
200 Hannah Renyard - Female totton Running Club Female Senior 57 34 02:55:32 Claim
200 Edward Belam - Male Male Senior 144 83 02:55:32 Claim
202 Shun-Yin Chan - Female FV40 58 16 02:55:42 Claim
203 Alison Walker - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac Female Senior 59 35 02:55:54 Claim
204 Jason Minto - Male None MV40 145 45 02:55:59 Claim
205 Andrew Pitcher - Male Male Senior 146 84 02:56:03 Claim
206 Zoæ Kingsmell - Female Blackheath and Bromley Harriers FV50 60 9 02:56:10 Claim
207 Kevin Hoskins - Male MV40 147 46 02:56:16 Claim
208 Matthew Lythell - Male Guildford and Godalming AC Male Senior 148 85 02:56:21 Claim
208 Stephen Flight - Male Maidstone harriers MV40 149 47 02:56:21 Claim
210 Clive Chesser - Male MV40 150 48 02:56:33 Claim
211 Michaela Richards - Female Female Senior 61 36 02:56:45 Claim
212 Salvatore Ercolano - Male MV50 151 17 02:57:04 Claim
213 Ricky Reyes - Male Male Senior 152 86 02:57:11 Claim
214 Teresa Byrne - Female Mrg Female Senior 62 37 02:57:15 Claim
215 Magda Gonzalez - Female FV40 63 17 02:57:20 Claim
216 Matt Watts - Male MV40 153 49 02:57:37 Claim
217 Paul Summerhill - Male MV40 154 50 02:57:46 Claim
218 David - Male Male Senior 155 87 02:57:56 Claim
219 Nathan Hogg - Male Male Senior 156 88 02:57:57 Claim
220 Ben Wakefield Ben & Helly Male Male Senior 157 89 02:58:07 Claim
220 Caroline Johnstone - Female FV40 64 18 02:58:07 Claim
222 Jamie - Male MV40 158 51 02:58:08 Claim
223 Steve Watkins - Male MV40 159 52 02:58:15 Claim
224 Andrew Berry - Male Male Senior 160 90 02:58:37 Claim
225 Eva Roggenstein - Female FV50 65 10 02:58:55 Claim
226 Christa Ronan - Female Female Senior 66 38 02:59:19 Claim
227 Soraya Blain - Female FV40 67 19 02:59:35 Claim
228 Paul Widera - Male Male Senior 161 91 02:59:36 Claim
229 Matthew Foster - Male MV40 162 53 02:59:49 Claim
230 Jenny Foster - Female Female Senior 68 39 02:59:51 Claim
231 Chris Edge Daventry Road Runners Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 163 54 02:59:53 Claim
232 John Burgess - Male MV50 164 18 03:00:01 Claim
233 Claire Spencer - Female FV40 69 20 03:00:08 Claim
234 Joanne Reeves - Female Havering '90 Joggers FV40 70 21 03:00:09 Claim
234 Christina Clementson - Female Havering '90 Joggers FV40 71 22 03:00:09 Claim
236 Diane Melrose - Female FV50 72 11 03:00:11 Claim
237 Rob Sabin - Male MV40 165 55 03:00:13 Claimed
238 Geraldene Compton - Female FV40 73 23 03:00:19 Claim
239 Emma Wadding - Female FV40 74 24 03:00:26 Claim
240 Alex Stout - Male Male Senior 166 92 03:00:34 Claim
241 Mark Evans - Male Cove Joggers MV50 167 19 03:00:47 Claim
242 Jenny White - Female FV40 75 25 03:00:52 Claimed
243 Christopher Clacy - Male Hi-5 Runners Male Senior 168 93 03:01:00 Claim
244 Kathryn - Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 76 40 03:01:06 Claim
245 Rebecca Armstrong - Female Mornington Chasers Female Senior 77 41 03:01:09 Claim
246 Andrew Rouse Rouse Male Male Senior 169 94 03:01:53 Claimed
247 Stuart Ryan - Male Male Senior 170 95 03:01:59 Claim
248 Alex Middleton - Male Male Senior 171 96 03:02:07 Claim
249 Sheila Nash - Female FV50 78 12 03:02:10 Claim
250 Suzi Moores - Female Female Senior 79 42 03:02:12 Claim
251 Paul Marchant - Male Male Senior 172 97 03:02:15 Claim
251 Ciara Flock - Female RunThrough Female Senior 80 43 03:02:15 Claimed
253 Sofie Marchant - Female Female Senior 81 44 03:02:17 Claim
254 Katrin Pritchard - Female New forest runners FV50 82 13 03:02:21 Claim
255 Holly Gibbs - Female Female Senior 83 45 03:02:22 Claim
256 Nicki - Female Newbury Runners Female Senior 84 46 03:02:34 Claim
257 Steven Thomas - Male MV40 173 56 03:02:36 Claim
258 Richard Witt - Male Male Senior 174 98 03:02:38 Claim
259 Laura Mason - Female Female Senior 85 47 03:02:47 Claim
260 Russell Sharpe - Male MV40 175 57 03:03:45 Claim
260 Jinesh Adatia - Male Jinesh Adatia Male Senior 176 99 03:03:45 Claim
262 Kyle Waller - Male Male Senior 177 100 03:03:46 Claim
263 Holly Perry - Female arunners Female Senior 86 48 03:03:48 Claim
264 Tae Koyama - Female FV40 87 26 03:04:50 Claimed
265 Claire - Female FV40 88 27 03:04:52 Claim
266 Victoria Spooner - Female Female Senior 89 49 03:05:01 Claim
267 Thomas Cartwright - Male Male Senior 178 101 03:05:10 Claim
268 Justine Randall - Female Female Senior 90 50 03:05:30 Claim
269 Alan Mills - Male MV40 179 58 03:05:36 Claim
270 Jonathan Phillips - Male Compton Harriers MV50 180 20 03:05:37 Claim
271 Virginia Collins - Female totton Running Club FV60 91 1 03:05:42 Claim
272 Rebecca Yates - Female Female Senior 92 51 03:05:48 Claim
273 Adele Morgan - Female FV40 93 28 03:06:02 Claim
274 Louise Riches - Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club Female Senior 94 52 03:06:04 Claim
275 Natalie Pennells - Female Harlow RC Female Senior 95 53 03:06:09 Claim
276 Kelly Folland - Female Female Senior 96 54 03:06:10 Claim
277 Chris Oak - Male MV50 181 21 03:06:39 Claim
278 George Toms - Male Male Senior 182 102 03:06:55 Claim
279 Peter Cable - Male Great Western Runners Male Senior 183 103 03:06:59 Claim
280 Tommy Payne - Male Male Senior 184 104 03:07:10 Claim
281 Claire Seymour - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 98 29 03:07:29 Claim
281 Clare Bryant - Female Finch Coasters Female Senior 97 55 03:07:29 Claim
283 Vincent Branch - Male MV40 185 59 03:07:33 Claim
284 Edyta Wierzbowska - Female Female Senior 99 56 03:07:49 Claim
285 Steph Ford Turtle Fitness Female Female Senior 100 57 03:08:01 Claimed
285 Francesca Stokes - Female Metros RC Female Senior 101 58 03:08:01 Claim
287 Matthew Binder - Male Male Senior 186 105 03:08:18 Claim
288 Naomi Saxon - Female Female Senior 102 59 03:08:20 Claim
289 Rachael Morris - Female Harold Wood Running Club Female Senior 103 60 03:08:23 Claim
290 Chris Bonsall - Male Male Senior 187 106 03:08:36 Claim
291 Graham Baker - Male MV40 188 60 03:08:37 Claim
292 Melanie Webber - Female crawley saints and sinners FV40 104 30 03:08:48 Claimed
292 Martin Axford - Male MV40 189 61 03:08:48 Claim
294 Kimberley Naismith-Beeley - Female Female Senior 105 61 03:09:02 Claim
295 Charlotte Williams - Female Female Senior 106 62 03:09:06 Claim
296 Miles Gawthorp - Male MV40 190 62 03:09:11 Claim
297 Lucy Harfield - Female RunThrough Female Senior 107 63 03:09:34 Claim
298 Kristine Dalton - Female Female Senior 108 64 03:10:18 Claim
299 Sam Payne - Female FV40 109 31 03:10:37 Claim
300 Sarah Clapp - Female Saints and sinners FV40 110 32 03:10:45 Claim
301 Kim Smith - Female Female Senior 111 65 03:10:56 Claim
302 Louise Hatch - Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 112 66 03:11:00 Claim
303 Daisuke Saka - Male Male Senior 191 107 03:11:05 Claim
304 Beth Jones - Female Female Senior 113 67 03:11:30 Claim
305 Tanya Gosling - Female Female Senior 114 68 03:11:38 Claim
306 Andy Leggatt - Male MV50 192 22 03:11:41 Claimed
307 Elisa Harris - Female Maidenhead AC FV40 115 33 03:11:43 Claim
308 Christophe Deshayes - Male MV50 193 23 03:11:45 Claim
309 Emma Needham - Female Female Senior 116 69 03:11:52 Claim
310 Robert Martindale - Male Katie Hyder Male Senior 194 108 03:11:55 Claim
311 Dawn Cleland Cleland Female FV50 117 14 03:12:00 Claim
312 Judith Ritchie - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 118 34 03:12:11 Claim
313 Matt Leech - Male MV50 195 24 03:12:17 Claim
314 Charlie Fulk - Male MV40 196 63 03:12:18 Claim
314 Ayee Tavares - Female FV40 119 35 03:12:18 Claim
316 Caroline Bunn - Female FV50 120 15 03:12:20 Claim
317 Ingrid Mrazova - Female Tadworth AC FV40 121 36 03:12:28 Claim
318 Tom Clipsham - Male Male Senior 197 109 03:12:34 Claim
318 Amanda Sears - Female Female Senior 122 70 03:12:34 Claim
320 Lucie Gamman - Female Female Senior 123 71 03:12:41 Claim
321 Laura Ottley - Female FV40 124 37 03:13:00 Claim
322 James Took - Male Male Senior 198 110 03:13:10 Claim
323 Franco Genovese - Male MV50 199 25 03:13:14 Claim
324 Melissa Birch - Female FV40 125 38 03:13:15 Claim
325 Tom Edwards - Male MV40 200 64 03:13:16 Claim
326 Danielle Joyce - Female Female Senior 126 72 03:13:17 Claim
327 Tracy Ostler - Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers FV40 127 39 03:13:21 Claim
328 Kieran Fitzpatrick - Male Stopsley striders MV50 201 26 03:13:27 Claim
329 Mark Owen - Male None MV40 202 65 03:13:30 Claim
330 Michelle Middleton - Female Female Senior 128 73 03:13:37 Claimed
331 Lindsay Webber - Female FV40 129 40 03:13:39 Claim
332 Rob Blackmore - Male MV40 203 66 03:13:40 Claim
333 Simon Thomas - Male MV50 204 27 03:13:42 Claim
334 Colin Watts - Male MV50 205 28 03:13:52 Claim
335 Rebecca Starbuck - Female Female Senior 130 74 03:14:00 Claim
336 Alison Bunce - Female Female Senior 131 75 03:14:01 Claim
337 Joe Bond - Male Male Senior 206 111 03:14:05 Claim
338 Joanna Reed - Female Female Senior 132 76 03:14:18 Claim
339 Michelle Collins - Female Guildford and Godalming AC Female Senior 133 77 03:14:54 Claimed
340 Paul Lofting - Male MV40 207 67 03:15:09 Claim
341 Lily Erskine - Female Female Senior 134 78 03:15:19 Claim
342 Lauren Springett - Female Female Senior 135 79 03:15:23 Claim
343 Joe Blair - Male MV60 208 2 03:15:29 Claim
344 Deborah - Female FV40 136 41 03:15:30 Claim
345 Becky Coles - Female FV40 137 42 03:15:32 Claimed
346 Clare Thornton - Female FV50 138 16 03:15:35 Claimed
347 Rebecca - Female Female Senior 139 80 03:15:36 Claim
348 Lee Oakes - Male Male Senior 209 112 03:15:38 Claim
349 Tiffany Foxwell - Female Female Senior 140 81 03:15:48 Claim
350 Neil Haggertay - Male Sevenoaks AC MV50 210 29 03:16:03 Claim
351 Rosie Burridge - Female FV40 141 43 03:16:23 Claim
352 Nick D'Arcy - Male Male Senior 211 113 03:16:24 Claim
353 Paul Ackling - Male MV50 212 30 03:16:48 Claimed
354 Matthew Witney - Male MV40 213 68 03:16:50 Claim
354 Katie Ackling - Female FV40 142 44 03:16:50 Claim
356 Suzanne Cardillo-zallo - Female FV50 143 17 03:17:23 Claim
357 Marie Sharma - Female New forest runners FV50 144 18 03:17:29 Claimed
358 Leah Hancock - Female Female Senior 145 82 03:17:38 Claimed
359 Alison Sabin - Female FV40 146 45 03:17:55 Claim
360 Karen Day - Female FV40 147 46 03:17:56 Claim
361 Camilla Morris - Female Serpentine Female Senior 148 83 03:18:00 Claim
362 Hannah Baker - Female Female Senior 149 84 03:18:03 Claim
363 Chris Shelley - Male Male Senior 214 114 03:18:08 Claim
364 Joanne Pedley - Female UK Run Chat Female Senior 150 85 03:18:22 Claim
365 Samantha Norton - Female Female Senior 151 86 03:18:32 Claim
366 Sarah Moore - Female Female Senior 152 87 03:19:05 Claim
367 LUCY CONSTABLE #RLAG Female Female Senior 153 88 03:19:24 Claim
368 Paul Newland - Male Male Senior 215 115 03:19:27 Claim
369 Victoria Boyle - Female FV50 154 19 03:20:01 Claim
370 Matt - Male trent park running club MV40 216 69 03:20:38 Claim
371 Lorraine Webb - Female FV40 155 47 03:20:56 Claim
372 Michael Forster - Male Male Senior 217 116 03:21:23 Claim
373 George Hampson - Male Male Senior 218 117 03:21:28 Claim
374 Jack Corkett - Male Serpentine MV40 220 71 03:21:32 Claim
374 Andrew Lane - Male MV40 219 70 03:21:32 Claim
376 Louise James - Female Derwent Runners FV40 156 48 03:21:50 Claim
376 Tamsin Rowlinson - Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club FV50 157 20 03:21:50 Claim
376 Rebecca Dimblebee - Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club Female Senior 158 89 03:21:50 Claim
379 Jill Harris - Female FV50 159 21 03:21:51 Claim
380 Karen Hancock - Female Datchet Dashers Female Senior 160 90 03:21:52 Claim
381 Aneesha Patel - Female crawley ac Female Senior 161 91 03:22:07 Claim
382 Simon Plumley - Male MV40 221 72 03:22:10 Claim
383 Gary Shaughnessy Team Shaughnessy Male Tadley Runners MV50 223 31 03:22:16 Claim
383 Michael Shaughnessy Team Shaughnessy Male Male Senior 222 118 03:22:16 Claimed
385 Philip Cumbus - Male Male Senior 224 119 03:22:34 Claim
386 Holly - Female Female Senior 162 92 03:22:38 Claim
387 KATE DIGBY - Female FV40 163 49 03:22:52 Claim
388 Eleanor Hilborne - Female Female Senior 164 93 03:23:26 Claim
389 Dudley Oinn - Male MV40 225 73 03:23:38 Claim
390 Alison Kinnon - Female FV50 165 22 03:23:40 Claim
391 David Newman - Male MV40 226 74 03:23:44 Claim
392 Abbie Warner - Female Female Senior 166 94 03:23:56 Claim
393 Charlotte Sharman - Female Winchester & District A.C. FV60 167 2 03:24:37 Claim
394 Lisa - Female Female Senior 169 96 03:24:39 Claim
394 Sonia Appleby - Female Female Senior 168 95 03:24:39 Claim
396 Mike Hilborne - Male Wimborne AC MV50 227 32 03:24:44 Claim
397 Emma Easton - Female Female Senior 170 97 03:24:48 Claim
398 Joshua Curtis - Male Male Senior 228 120 03:24:49 Claim
399 Lisa Astwood - Female FV40 171 50 03:25:03 Claim
400 Paul Goetz - Male MV50 229 33 03:25:07 Claim
401 Paris McNicol-Outch - Female Female Senior 172 98 03:25:13 Claim
402 Amanda Mesler - Female FV50 173 23 03:25:57 Claim
403 Louise Thorpe - Female FV40 174 51 03:26:20 Claim
404 Jess Stevenson - Female Female Senior 175 99 03:27:01 Claimed
405 Stephanie Phillips - Female Female Senior 176 100 03:27:20 Claim
406 Rachelle Furnell - Female Female Senior 177 101 03:27:21 Claim
407 Lucy - Female Female Senior 178 102 03:27:44 Claim
408 Riz Rauf - Male Thames Valley Harriers MV40 230 75 03:27:55 Claim
408 Maria Piecha - Female Female Senior 179 103 03:27:55 Claim
410 Jeff Banks - Male MV40 231 76 03:28:14 Claim
411 Hazel Mann - Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 180 104 03:28:33 Claim
412 Chris Smith - Male Male Senior 232 121 03:28:35 Claim
413 Alice Hoy - Female Female Senior 181 105 03:28:36 Claim
414 Jennifer Digweed - Female FV40 182 52 03:28:56 Claim
415 Michelle - Female Female Senior 183 106 03:28:57 Claim
416 Joanne Wigginton - Female FV50 184 24 03:29:08 Claim
417 Claire Sliwerski - Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 185 107 03:29:09 Claim
418 Harry Grant-Thorold - Male Male Senior 233 122 03:29:16 Claim
419 Laura Grigg - Female Fulham Running Club Female Senior 186 108 03:29:17 Claim
420 Claire Turner - Female FV40 187 53 03:29:27 Claim
421 Rachel Lynn - Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners Female Senior 188 109 03:29:37 Claim
422 Sarah Kerr - Female Solent running sisters Female Senior 189 110 03:29:43 Claim
423 Lorna Kimpton - Female Female Senior 190 111 03:29:48 Claim
424 Victoria Kettlewell - Female FV40 192 54 03:29:54 Claim
424 Kimberley Driver - Female Female Senior 191 112 03:29:54 Claim
426 Francesca Bailey - Female Serpentine Female Senior 193 113 03:29:59 Claim
426 Matthew Elliott - Male Sue Elliott MV40 234 77 03:29:59 Claim
428 Emma-Louise Blyth - Female netley abbey runners Female Senior 194 114 03:30:13 Claim
429 Holly Simmonds - Female Female Senior 195 115 03:30:14 Claim
430 Claire Grosvenor - Female Windle Valley Runners FV40 196 55 03:30:17 Claim
431 Rebecca Leigh - Female Female Senior 197 116 03:30:23 Claim
432 Bianca - Female Female Senior 198 117 03:31:38 Claim
433 Leanne - Female FV40 199 56 03:32:05 Claim
434 Webster Richardson - Male Male Senior 235 123 03:32:25 Claim
435 Amy Martin - Female Handy Cross Runners Female Senior 200 118 03:32:29 Claim
436 Amanda Smith - Female Female Senior 201 119 03:32:30 Claim
437 Mark Wilcock - Male MV40 236 78 03:32:42 Claim
438 Sally Boulton - Female the stragglers FV60 202 3 03:33:00 Claim
439 Pamela Harrison - Female Ealing Eagles Running Club FV40 203 57 03:33:16 Claim
440 Lucy Smith - Female Female Senior 204 120 03:33:31 Claim
441 Martin Powell - Male MV60 237 3 03:33:46 Claim
442 Emily Parr - Male Female Senior 205 121 03:33:49 Claim
443 Julian Straker-Jones - Male Porthcawl Runners MV50 238 34 03:34:08 Claim
444 Katie - Female Female Senior 206 122 03:34:13 Claim
445 Dave Poole - Male MV40 239 79 03:34:18 Claim
446 Omar Khan - Male MV50 240 35 03:34:24 Claim
446 Amelia Jansen - Female Female Senior 207 123 03:34:24 Claim
448 Jonathan Tice - Male Wootton Bassett Hounds Male Senior 241 124 03:34:33 Claim
449 Kim Merrett - Female Solent running sisters Female Senior 208 124 03:34:35 Claim
450 Mandy Sharp - Female FV40 209 58 03:34:49 Claim
451 Simon Shapcott - Male Male Senior 242 125 03:34:51 Claim
452 Riz Badar - Male Male Senior 243 126 03:35:02 Claim
453 Sue Flynn - Female FV40 210 59 03:35:29 Claim
454 Ralph Sparks - Male Male Senior 244 127 03:35:56 Claim
455 Chris Munday - Male MV40 245 80 03:35:57 Claim
456 Jenny Willis - Female FV40 211 60 03:36:15 Claim
457 Julie Price - Female Didcot Runners Female Senior 212 125 03:36:50 Claim
458 Jane Gant - Female 100 Marathon Club FV40 213 61 03:37:01 Claim
459 Jude Hanson - Female FV40 214 62 03:37:02 Claimed
460 MYFANWY RONCHETTI - Female FV40 215 63 03:37:03 Claim
461 Clare Shade - Female Female Senior 216 126 03:37:16 Claim
462 Charlotte-Louise Troman - Female The Yellow Army Female Senior 217 127 03:37:30 Claim
463 Matthew - Male MV40 246 81 03:38:05 Claim
464 Jade - Female Female Senior 218 128 03:38:06 Claim
465 Celia Edwards - Female xx FV50 219 25 03:38:17 Claimed
466 Tracey Phillips - Female New forest runners FV50 220 26 03:38:25 Claim
467 Alaina Lewis - Female Female Senior 221 129 03:38:51 Claim
468 Karen Quinn - Female Fitness Flex Female Senior 222 130 03:39:18 Claim
469 Zoe Ewins - Female Dunstable Road Runners FV40 223 64 03:39:26 Claim
469 Tara Pountney - Female Dunstable Road Runners FV40 224 65 03:39:26 Claim
471 Gertie Bustard - Female Female Senior 225 131 03:39:27 Claim
472 Cindy Fincham - Female bracknell forest runners FV40 226 66 03:39:28 Claim
473 Helen Tedeschi - Female FV50 227 27 03:39:32 Claim
473 Wendy French - Female FV40 228 67 03:39:32 Claim
475 Liam Williams - Male Hatch Warren Runners MV40 247 82 03:39:48 Claim
476 Andy Williams - Male MV40 248 83 03:39:49 Claim
477 Celia Malins - Female FV40 229 68 03:39:55 Claim
478 Marie Shawyer - Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club Female Senior 230 132 03:40:32 Claim
479 Kate Goss - Female Female Senior 231 133 03:40:34 Claim
479 Linda Flintoff - Female FV50 232 28 03:40:34 Claim
481 Rosie Ayoub - Female Female Senior 233 134 03:40:39 Claimed
482 Simon O'hare Far Canal Male MV40 249 84 03:40:43 Claimed
483 Sue Martin - Female FV40 234 69 03:41:33 Claim
484 Emma Griffith - Female Finch Coasters FV40 235 70 03:41:46 Claim
485 Ella Evans - Female Female Senior 236 135 03:41:59 Claim
486 Alexandra Thomas Rouse Female FV40 237 71 03:42:30 Claim
487 Colin Rouse Rouse Male Male Senior 250 128 03:42:31 Claimed
488 Jenny Griffin - Female FV40 238 72 03:43:06 Claim
489 Leigh Griffin - Male MV40 251 85 03:43:08 Claimed
490 Amy Dowsett - Female Croydon Harriers Female Senior 239 136 03:43:13 Claimed
491 Charlotte Whetnall - Female Female Senior 240 137 03:43:19 Claim
491 Mark Derrick - Male Male Senior 252 129 03:43:19 Claim
493 James Crossley - Male None MV40 253 86 03:43:20 Claim
494 Natalie Rich - Female Leigh on Sea Striders Female Senior 241 138 03:43:42 Claim
495 Diane Copsey - Female Harlow RC FV40 242 73 03:43:43 Claim
496 Kate Douglas - Female Purple Patch Runners FV40 243 74 03:43:56 Claim
497 Andy Kingsmell - Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers MV40 254 87 03:45:01 Claim
498 Lisa Macfarlane - Female Female Senior 244 139 03:45:05 Claim
498 Alana Macfarlane - Female Female Senior 245 140 03:45:05 Claim
500 Alexandria Bull - Female Alex Bull Female Senior 246 141 03:45:06 Claim
501 Willow Woodward - Female Female Senior 247 142 03:45:24 Claim
502 Arnaldo - Male MV40 255 88 03:46:15 Claim
503 Corina Versteegh - Female Female Senior 248 143 03:47:01 Claim
504 Marie-Therese Mansfield - Female Female Senior 249 144 03:47:12 Claim
505 James - Male MV40 256 89 03:47:33 Claim
506 Matt Griffith - Male Tim Griffith MV40 257 90 03:47:37 Claimed
507 Moira Chadwick - Female Female Senior 250 145 03:47:39 Claim
508 Madeline Jenkins - Female Medway Fit Female Senior 251 146 03:47:40 Claim
508 Josh Hathaway - Male Male Senior 258 130 03:47:40 Claim
510 Heather Howells - Female FV40 252 75 03:48:12 Claim
511 Jenny Bryden - Female Female Senior 253 147 03:48:17 Claim
512 Sue Pemberton - Female FV40 254 76 03:48:22 Claim
513 Sarah Parbhu - Female Female Senior 255 148 03:48:56 Claim
514 Hannah Robinson - Female N/A FV40 256 77 03:49:00 Claim
515 Mark Muscatt - Male MV50 259 36 03:49:46 Claim
516 Michael Weston - Male Male Senior 260 131 03:49:51 Claim
517 Kaylie Scattergood - Male Male Senior 261 132 03:49:52 Claim
518 Gillian - Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 257 149 03:50:02 Claim
519 Emily Sansom - Female reading joggers Female Senior 258 150 03:50:03 Claim
520 Illyan Tytel - Male MV40 262 91 03:50:06 Claim
521 James Greaves Pacer Male reading joggers MV40 263 92 03:50:11 Claim
522 Marie Kite - Female FV40 259 78 03:50:58 Claim
523 Joanne Honey - Female Female Senior 260 151 03:51:39 Claim
524 Leona Oliver - Female Female Senior 261 152 03:52:57 Claim
525 Nicola Coles - Female FV40 262 79 03:53:34 Claim
526 Katia Kerekesova - Female Female Senior 263 153 03:54:00 Claim
527 Jennifer Wheatley - Female Farnham Tri Club FV40 264 80 03:54:10 Claim
528 Katie Yoe - Female FV50 265 29 03:54:13 Claim
529 Antonia Bannasch - Female FV40 266 81 03:54:41 Claim
530 Emily Pond - Female Female Senior 267 154 03:55:18 Claim
531 Emily Roff - Female Female Senior 268 155 03:55:58 Claim
532 Ricky Dowling - Male Male Senior 264 133 03:55:59 Claim
533 Sean Kurn - Male Male Senior 266 134 03:56:01 Claim
533 Paul Johnston-Naylor Brothers in Arms Male MV40 265 93 03:56:01 Claim
535 Joanne Olive - Female Windle Valley Runners FV50 269 30 03:56:10 Claim
536 Charlotte Vallis - Female Female Senior 270 156 03:56:15 Claim
537 Viviana Ruiz - Female Female Senior 271 157 03:56:18 Claim
538 Georgina Fleet - Female FV40 272 82 03:56:20 Claim
539 Karen O'Sullivan - Female FV50 273 31 03:56:48 Claim
540 Jacob Clarke - Male Male Senior 267 135 03:57:10 Claim
541 Kate Bunce - Female Female Senior 274 158 03:57:41 Claim
542 David Lyne - Male uknetrunner MV50 268 37 03:57:52 Claim
543 Tony Dudson - Male MV50 269 38 03:58:10 Claim
544 Kelly Taylor - Female Female Senior 275 159 03:58:29 Claim
545 Natasha - Female Otley FV40 276 83 03:58:42 Claim
546 Mel Shaw - Female Reading Road Runners Female Senior 277 160 03:59:44 Claim
547 Helen Jones - Female Female Senior 278 161 04:00:14 Claim
547 Jo Redmond - Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 279 162 04:00:14 Claim
549 Lisa Roberts - Female Female Senior 280 163 04:00:21 Claim
550 Jo Starkey - Female FV40 281 84 04:00:52 Claim
551 Pavan Dhand - Female Female Senior 282 164 04:00:53 Claim
552 Eleanor Williams - Female North Herts RRC Female Senior 283 165 04:01:06 Claim
553 Andy Atkinson Pacer Male Reading Road Runners MV60 270 4 04:01:07 Claim
554 Peter White - Male Male Senior 271 136 04:02:05 Claim
555 Liz Atkinson - Female Reading Road Runners FV60 284 4 04:02:12 Claim
556 Jamila Tbealeh - Female Female Senior 285 166 04:02:36 Claim
557 Bryony Mines - Female Female Senior 286 167 04:02:51 Claim
558 Natalie Bendell - Female FV40 287 85 04:03:20 Claim
559 Matt Johnson - Male MV40 272 94 04:03:21 Claim
560 Rachael King - Female Female Senior 288 168 04:03:38 Claim
561 KAREN PAXFORD - Female FV50 289 32 04:04:11 Claim
562 Michelle Campbell - Female Female Senior 290 169 04:05:36 Claim
563 Natasha Brett - Female Female Senior 291 170 04:05:46 Claim
564 John Lill Pacer Male Male Senior 273 137 04:05:49 Claim
565 Jo Rolfe Solent Running Sisters Female Solent running sisters FV40 292 86 04:06:28 Claim
566 Claire Moodie - Female Windle Valley Runners FV40 293 87 04:06:30 Claim
567 Angie - Female Female Senior 294 171 04:07:09 Claim
568 Tanya Carter - Female Lordshill runners FV40 295 88 04:07:51 Claim
569 Kathy Craig - Female FV60 296 5 04:08:31 Claim
570 Vanessa Mackenzie - Female FV40 297 89 04:09:01 Claim
571 Cassie DEVERELL - Female Female Senior 298 172 04:09:05 Claim
572 Joanne Leggatt - Female FV40 299 90 04:09:07 Claim
573 Hilary Hinks - Female Hardley Runners FV60 300 6 04:09:09 Claim
574 Nicola Pooley - Female Female Senior 301 173 04:10:41 Claim
575 Dawn Edge Daventry Road Runners Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 302 91 04:10:46 Claimed
576 Anna Pleasants - Female Female Senior 303 174 04:11:17 Claim
577 Sue Lear - Female FV50 304 33 04:14:27 Claim
578 Maria Waite - Female Purple Patch Runners FV50 305 34 04:16:33 Claim
579 Wallace Williams - Male Male Senior 274 138 04:17:32 Claim
580 Hayley Fiksen - Female Hayley Fiksen Female Senior 306 175 04:18:47 Claim
580 Maria Novell - Female Female Senior 307 176 04:18:47 Claim
582 Joelle Rainford - Female Female Senior 308 177 04:18:48 Claim
583 Jennie Crandon - Female Female Senior 309 178 04:19:58 Claim
584 Timothy Carr - Male MV50 275 39 04:20:45 Claim
585 Lucy Namooya Catcher Dasher Female Datchet Dashers Female Senior 310 179 04:23:56 Claimed
586 Ruby BHACHU - Female Female Senior 311 180 04:24:47 Claim
587 Laura Amure - Female Female Senior 312 181 04:24:48 Claim
588 Esme Cottier - Female Female Senior 313 182 04:26:05 Claim
589 Sarah Goodall - Female Female Senior 314 183 04:31:31 Claim
590 Leah Symes Windle Valley Runners Female Windle Valley Runners FV40 315 92 04:31:32 Claim
591 Daisy Overton - Female Female Senior 316 184 04:31:51 Claim
592 Terence Macey - Male MV60 277 5 04:32:40 Claim
593 Kelly - Female Female Senior 317 185 04:32:41 Claim
594 Kelly Blackall - Female The Race Organiser FV40 318 93 04:35:05 Claim
595 Janina Aitken - Female Female Senior 319 186 04:39:12 Claim
596 Andrew Alsbury - Male Male Senior 278 139 04:56:35 Claim
597 Arwen - Female FV40 320 94 04:59:04 Claim
598 Parmy Singh - Male MV40 279 96 05:05:18 Claim