The Race Organiser : Maidenhead Half Marathon - Past Results

Maidenhead Half Marathon

Next Race: 06/09/2020 + 4 others

Fun Run Results


01/09/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Jj Lake Male Tavistock AC Ages 11-12 1 00:08:51 1 00:08:53 Claimed
2 Archie Charles Male Ages 7-8 2 00:09:03 1 00:09:04 --
3 Dylan Bavazzano Male Burnham Joggers Ages 11-12 3 00:09:31 2 00:09:33 --
4 Jacob Turner Male Ages 11-12 4 00:09:37 3 00:09:37 --
5 Miley Lake Female Tavistock AC Ages 9-10 1 00:09:42 1 00:09:43 Claimed
6 Louis Briggs Male Reading Roadrunners Ages 9-10 5 00:09:43 1 00:09:46 Claimed
7 Ted Fogg Male Maidenhead Athletic Club Ages 9-10 6 00:09:49 2 00:09:51 --
8 Aarush Garde Male Ages 11-12 7 00:09:56 4 00:09:58 --
9 Olivia Carter Female Cookham Running Club Ages 11-12 2 00:10:04 1 00:10:07 --
10 Layla Gardiner Female Chippenham Harriers Youth Ages 9-10 3 00:10:07 2 00:10:08 --
11 Divya Female Ages 9-10 4 00:10:14 3 00:10:16 --
12 Tommy Briggs Male Reading Roadrunners Ages 7-8 8 00:10:23 2 00:10:24 Claimed
13 Felicity Molony Female Ages 7-8 5 00:10:24 1 00:10:27 --
14 Sam Thuo Male Under 7 9 00:10:34 1 00:10:37 Claimed
15 Lucas Turner Male Ages 7-8 10 00:10:37 3 00:10:38 --
16 Rupert Knight Male Ages 7-8 11 00:10:38 4 00:10:39 --
17 James Lake Male Senior 12 00:10:39 1 00:10:40 Claimed
18 Georgia Knight Female Newbury Athletic Ages 11-12 6 00:10:41 2 00:10:42 --
19 Lloyd Dudman Male Ages 7-8 13 00:11:00 5 00:11:01 --
20 Jude Rainer-Delpech Male Ages 9-10 14 00:11:03 3 00:11:07 --
21 Harry Low Male Ages 11-12 15 00:11:10 5 00:11:12 Claimed
22 Jack Ford Male Under 7 16 00:11:17 2 00:11:21 --
23 Daniel Talbot Male Under 7 17 00:11:55 3 00:11:57 --
24 Marco Reynolds Male Ages 11-12 18 00:11:59 6 00:12:01 --
25 Ayana Jayashekhar Female Ages 9-10 7 00:12:52 4 00:12:54 Claimed
26 Callum Murphy Male Ages 7-8 19 00:12:54 6 00:12:57 --
27 Yashini Thirakaluthy Female Under 7 8 00:12:55 1 00:13:00 Claimed
28 ESTHER NJOROGE Female Senior 9 00:13:05 1 00:13:09 --
29 Tilly Clark Female Ages 11-12 10 00:13:16 3 00:13:20 --
30 Rakesh Gotiwale Male Senior 20 00:13:25 2 00:13:29 --
30 Sanaaya Gotiwale Female Ages 9-10 11 00:13:27 5 00:13:29 --
32 Joseph Talbot Male Under 7 21 00:13:30 4 00:13:34 --
33 Clare Talbot Female Senior 12 00:13:31 2 00:13:35 --
34 Evie White Female Ages 11-12 13 00:13:55 4 00:13:59 --
35 Olivia Flannery Female Ages 7-8 14 00:13:58 2 00:14:10 --
36 Aadit Ketkar Male Ages 9-10 22 00:14:25 4 00:14:27 Claimed
37 Sebastian Bullock Male Under 7 23 00:14:23 5 00:14:29 --
38 Paul Bullock Male Senior 24 00:14:25 3 00:14:31 --
39 Joshua Corlett Male Under 7 25 00:14:56 6 00:14:58 --
40 Leah Sedler Female Ages 11-12 15 00:15:00 5 00:15:03 --
41 Anahita Basu Female Ages 11-12 16 00:15:48 6 00:15:49 Claimed
42 Leon Oliver Male Under 7 26 00:15:49 7 00:15:53 Claimed
43 Violet Rainer-delpech Female Under 7 17 00:15:50 2 00:15:56 --
44 Andrew Delpech Male Senior 27 00:15:53 4 00:15:59 --
45 Taylor Dudman Female Ages 9-10 18 00:16:09 6 00:16:11 --
46 Andrew Male Under 7 28 00:16:14 8 00:16:18 --
47 Teva Ewhrudjakpor Male Senior 29 00:16:15 5 00:16:20 --
48 Charlie Carter Male Ages 13-14 30 00:16:52 1 00:16:56 --
49 May Rowles Female Under 7 19 00:19:34 3 00:19:41 Claimed
50 Oscar Curtin Male Under 7 31 00:21:24 9 00:21:29 --
51 Shannon Turroturro Female Senior 20 00:22:38 3 00:22:41 --