The Race Organiser : Maidenhead Half Marathon - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Maidenhead Half Marathon

Next Race: 05/09/2021 + 1 other

Maidenhead United FC, York Road, MAIDENHEAD. SL6 1SF

Half Marathon Results


01/09/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Rob Corney Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 1 1 01:08:30 Claim
2 Neil Kevern Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 2 2 01:08:55 Claim
3 Paul Piper Male West4Harriers Male Senior 3 3 01:09:47 Claim
4 Ross Braden Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Male Senior 4 4 01:10:30 Claim
5 Scott Harrington Male Otley ac MV40 5 1 01:11:01 Claim
6 Tom Fairbrother Male Ranelagh Harriers Male Senior 6 5 01:11:09 Claim
7 Chris Mason Male west 4 harriers Male Senior 7 6 01:11:29 Claim
8 Stuart Farmer Male Fulham Running Club MV40 8 2 01:11:41 Claim
9 Jonathan Walton Male Leeds City AC MV50 9 1 01:11:46 Claim
10 Ryan Prout Male Brentwood Running Club Male Senior 10 7 01:12:03 Claim
11 Luc Jolly Male Reading AC Male Senior 11 8 01:12:06 Claim
12 Steve Woolley Male west 4 harriers Male Senior 12 9 01:12:19 Claim
13 Phil Dickens Male Cambridge Harriers MV40 13 3 01:12:21 Claim
14 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male Les Croupiers RC Male Senior 14 10 01:12:47 Claim
15 Mark Vaughan Male North Herts RRC MV40 15 4 01:12:52 Claim
16 Daniel Hull Female Waverley Harriers MV40 16 5 01:13:00 Claim
17 James Samson Male Datchet Dashers MV40 17 6 01:13:12 Claim
18 James Knight Male Newbury AC MV40 18 7 01:13:30 Claim
19 Lloyd Heritage Male Male Senior 19 11 01:13:38 Claim
20 Gary Dunstone Male Team Bath AC MV40 20 8 01:13:51 Claim
21 Adam Bowller Male North Herts RRC Male Senior 21 12 01:13:53 Claim
22 Paul Gardiner Male Chippenham Harriers Male Senior 22 13 01:13:57 Claim
23 Nicolas Besson Male serpentine running club Male Senior 23 14 01:14:08 Claim
24 Simon Egan Male Woking AC MV40 24 9 01:14:12 Claim
25 Duncan Coombs Male Cambridge and Coleridge Male Senior 25 15 01:14:26 Claim
26 Neal Emmerson Male Radcliffe AC Male Senior 26 16 01:14:31 Claimed
27 Gareth Crossley Male Reading Athletic Club Male Senior 27 17 01:14:33 Claim
28 John Gordon Male Newham & Essex Beagles AC Male Senior 28 18 01:14:34 Claim
28 Steven Yates Male Twemlow Anchors Track Club Male Senior 29 19 01:14:34 Claim
28 Sibrand Rinzema Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 30 20 01:14:34 Claim
31 Simon Beedell Male Woodford Green and Essex Ladies Male Senior 31 21 01:14:47 Claim
32 Richard Purdy Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 32 22 01:14:48 Claim
33 Ian Tyson Male Torbay Tri MV40 33 10 01:14:53 Claim
34 Robert Mahen Male Cambridge and Coleridge Male Senior 34 23 01:15:02 Claim
35 Seb Briggs Male Reading Roadrunners MV40 35 11 01:15:10 Claim
36 Simon Newton Male Ackworth Road Runners MV40 36 12 01:15:15 Claim
37 Dan Cunnington Male winchester & district ac Male Senior 37 24 01:15:16 Claim
38 John Uff Male Brj Run and Tri Male Senior 38 25 01:15:19 Claim
39 Andrew Penfold Male MV40 39 13 01:15:24 Claim
40 Katherine Wood Female Sale Harriers Manchester Female Senior 1 1 01:15:28 Claim
41 Robert Ingoldby Male Guildford and Godalming AC MV40 40 14 01:15:37 Claim
42 Jon Regan Male Maidenhead AC MV40 41 15 01:15:39 Claim
43 Chris Wood Male Wimborne AC Male Senior 42 26 01:15:41 Claim
44 Alex Hamilton Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC MV40 43 16 01:15:42 Claim
45 Dan Higgins Male Highgate Harriers MV40 44 17 01:15:52 Claim
45 Alastair Johnson Male Gosforth Harriers MV40 45 18 01:15:52 Claim
47 Matthew Jones Male Thames Hare and Hounds MV40 46 19 01:15:53 Claim
47 Chris Wiciak Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV40 47 20 01:15:53 Claimed
49 Byron Edwards Male Bury AC MV40 48 21 01:16:11 Claim
50 Annabel Gummow Female Winchester & District A.C. Female Senior 2 2 01:16:15 Claim
51 Chris Lucas Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 49 27 01:16:25 Claim
52 Tony Wright Male CORNWALL AC MV50 50 2 01:16:27 Claim
53 Joost Vogel Female Serpentine Male Senior 51 28 01:16:31 Claim
54 Stephen Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Male Senior 52 29 01:16:32 Claim
55 Matt Wilton Male Team Bath Athletics Club MV40 53 22 01:16:43 Claim
56 Robin Jones Male Herne Hill Harriers MV40 54 23 01:16:45 Claim
57 Phillip Young Male Windle Valley Runners MV40 55 24 01:16:51 Claim
58 Paul Fauset Male Dark peak fell runners MV40 56 25 01:17:03 Claim
59 Arturo Paniagua Male Male Senior 57 30 01:17:08 Claim
60 David McCoy Female Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 58 31 01:17:12 Claim
61 David Gillett Male folkestone running club MV40 59 26 01:17:13 Claim
62 Ross McDonough Male finchcoasters MV40 60 27 01:17:14 Claim
63 James Gillanders Male Serpentine Rc MV40 61 28 01:17:20 Claim
64 Stephen McLeod Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 62 32 01:17:38 Claim
65 Ryan O'Brien Male Reading Athletic Club Male Senior 63 33 01:17:46 Claim
66 Marcus Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 64 34 01:17:50 Claim
67 Paul Mingay Male Colchester Harriers MV60 65 1 01:17:58 Claim
68 Eilidh Bell Female Team Bath AC Female Senior 3 3 01:18:01 Claim
69 Chris McKeown Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 66 35 01:18:06 Claim
70 James Rennie Male Reading AC Male Senior 67 36 01:18:08 Claim
71 Christopher Filer Male Wycombe Phoenix MV40 68 29 01:18:10 Claim
72 Matthew Harraghy Male Male Senior 69 37 01:18:11 Claim
73 Matthew Davies Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 70 38 01:18:13 Claim
74 Andrew Reeves Male Serpentine Rc MV40 71 30 01:18:14 Claim
75 Tom Darby Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 72 39 01:18:15 Claim
76 Oliver Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Male Senior 73 40 01:18:19 Claim
77 Tony Dunn Male CORNWALL AC MV50 74 3 01:18:20 Claim
78 Richard Ginn Male Pocklington Runners MV40 75 31 01:18:29 Claim
79 Jamie Smith Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 76 41 01:18:31 Claim
80 Robert Knight Male South London harriers Male Senior 77 42 01:18:32 Claim
81 Jonathan Moscrop Male Serpentine Rc MV40 78 32 01:18:41 Claimed
82 Matthew Munro Male Herne Hill Harriers MV40 79 33 01:18:53 Claim
83 George Suthon Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male Senior 80 43 01:18:56 Claim
84 John Robertson Male Ealing southall Middlesex MV40 81 34 01:19:05 Claim
85 Alastair Bloore Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers MV50 82 4 01:19:06 Claim
86 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie Female Luton Athletic Club FV40 4 1 01:19:12 Claim
87 Simon Fletcher Male Seaford Striders RC MV50 83 5 01:19:15 Claim
88 Gareth Baker Male Windle Valley Runners MV40 84 35 01:19:20 Claim
89 Jill Collett Female Datchet Dashers Female Senior 5 4 01:19:24 Claim
90 Alex Davidson Male Highgate Harriers MV50 85 6 01:19:29 Claim
91 Peter Sansome Male Winchester & District A.C. MV40 86 36 01:19:37 Claim
92 Johanna O+regan Female St Neots Riverside Runners Female Senior 6 5 01:19:40 Claim
93 Tom Easten Male Maidenhead AC MV40 87 37 01:19:45 Claim
94 Tom Powis Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 88 44 01:19:49 Claim
94 Ronan Hoare Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 89 45 01:19:49 Claim
96 Jonathan Deans Male Male Senior 90 46 01:20:00 Claim
97 Henry Kemp Male SerpentineRC Male Senior 91 47 01:20:01 Claim
98 Simon Danciger Male Barnes Runners MV50 92 7 01:20:05 Claim
99 Ryan Faulkner Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 93 48 01:20:13 Claim
100 Tony Watkins Male Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletic Club MV50 94 8 01:20:27 Claim
101 Victor Lio Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 95 49 01:20:30 Claim
102 Matthew Brown Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 96 38 01:20:32 Claim
103 Jim Addison Male Beckenham Running Club MV40 97 39 01:20:35 Claim
104 Simon Bennison Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 98 50 01:20:41 Claim
105 Jim Harlock Male city of hull ac MV50 99 9 01:20:42 Claim
106 Lesley Locks Female Hart road runners FV40 7 2 01:20:44 Claim
107 Alexa Female Hart road runners FV40 8 3 01:20:53 Claim
108 Martin Richardson Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 100 51 01:21:01 Claim
108 Emma Stepto Female CORNWALL AC FV40 9 4 01:21:01 Claim
110 Alex Harris Male Reading Roadrunners MV50 101 10 01:21:11 Claim
110 Eric Dol Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 102 52 01:21:11 Claim
112 Graham O'Donoghue Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club MV40 103 40 01:21:17 Claim
113 Conor Brown Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 104 53 01:21:18 Claim
114 Sergio Torija Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 105 54 01:21:29 Claim
115 Jeremy Mower Male Gloucester AC MV50 106 11 01:21:30 Claim
116 Pascal Evans Male the stragglers rc MV50 107 12 01:21:33 Claim
116 Stephen Jones Male Thames Hare and Hounds Male Senior 108 55 01:21:33 Claim
118 Emma Jolley Female City of Portsmouth AC Female Senior 10 6 01:21:34 Claim
119 Marcel Biere Male Male Senior 110 57 01:21:36 Claim
119 James Male Tavistock Athletics Club Male Senior 109 56 01:21:36 Claim
121 Philip Whitehouse Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 111 58 01:21:39 Claim
121 Jamie Bagnall Male Alchester running club Male Senior 112 59 01:21:39 Claim
123 Paul Holloway Male Ilford AC MV50 113 13 01:21:40 Claim
124 Mary James Female South London harriers FV40 11 5 01:21:44 Claim
125 Derek Lloyd Male Marlow Striders MV40 114 41 01:21:50 Claim
125 Caroline Female St Neots Riverside Runners Female Senior 12 7 01:21:50 Claim
127 Paul Woolley Male Datchet Dashers MV40 115 42 01:21:52 Claim
128 Dom Gooch Male Male Senior 116 60 01:21:56 Claim
128 Chris De Male walton ac Male Senior 117 61 01:21:56 Claim
130 Stuart Dunbar Male Saltaire Striders MV50 118 14 01:22:02 Claim
131 Ed Jones Male Bramley Trail Runners MV40 119 43 01:22:09 Claim
132 Steven Wherry Male Hayle Runners MV50 120 15 01:22:11 Claim
133 Adam Bayliss Male Oxford City AC Male Senior 121 62 01:22:13 Claim
134 Adam Roberts Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 122 63 01:22:16 Claim
135 Koji Miyazaki Male Aldershot & Farnham district MV50 123 16 01:22:19 Claim
136 Gideon Reid Male Serpentine Rc MV40 124 44 01:22:27 Claim
137 Michael Deering Male Abingdon AC MV40 125 45 01:22:29 Claim
137 Piotr Male Male Senior 126 64 01:22:29 Claim
139 Alan Barnett Male Poole AC MV50 127 17 01:22:32 Claim
140 Andrew Humphrey Male Burnham Male Senior 128 65 01:22:34 Claim
141 Ralph Gomarsall Male Aldershot & Farnham district MV50 129 18 01:22:36 Claim
142 John Sandhu Male MV50 130 19 01:22:42 Claim
143 Jack Bertram Male MV40 131 46 01:22:43 Claim
144 Ian Cook Male Serpentine Male Senior 132 66 01:22:44 Claim
145 Ryan Govier Male Swansea harriers Male Senior 133 67 01:22:45 Claim
146 Serane Female Tiverton Harriers FV40 13 6 01:22:50 Claim
147 Rodney McCulloch Male SHAEF Shifters Male Senior 134 68 01:22:53 Claim
148 Stephen Fuller Male Hayle Runners MV50 135 20 01:22:56 Claim
149 Paul Whelpton Male Brighotn Phoenix MV60 136 2 01:23:00 Claim
150 Charlotte Firth Female Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC Female Senior 14 8 01:23:01 Claim
151 Willem Gerritsen Male Serpentine MV40 137 47 01:23:06 Claim
152 Michael Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS MV50 138 21 01:23:11 Claim
153 Craig McElroy Male Male Senior 139 69 01:23:15 Claim
154 Harriet Freeman Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 15 9 01:23:23 Claim
154 Gavin Lau Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Male Senior 140 70 01:23:23 Claim
156 Jon Cross Male Hart road runners MV60 141 3 01:23:24 Claim
157 Fabian Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 143 72 01:23:28 Claim
157 Daniel Karwowski Male Luton Athletic Club Male Senior 142 71 01:23:28 Claim
159 Matthew Hardcastle Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 144 73 01:23:30 Claim
160 Carl Stainton Male Warley Woods Pacers MV40 145 48 01:23:31 Claim
161 Gary Tuttle Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 146 74 01:23:35 Claim
162 Wayne Clements Male Datchet Dashers Male Senior 147 75 01:23:40 Claim
163 Johannes Ingerfurth Male Male Senior 148 76 01:23:41 Claim
164 Stephen Plummer Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC MV50 149 22 01:23:42 Claim
164 Alex Borwick Male Male Senior 150 77 01:23:42 Claim
166 Richard Keeble Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 151 78 01:23:46 Claim
167 Thomas Eyles Male Male Senior 152 79 01:23:49 Claim
168 John Siddens Male England athletics MV50 153 23 01:23:54 Claim
169 KEVIN NJOROGE Male Male Senior 154 80 01:24:09 Claim
170 Matt Shell Male MV40 155 49 01:24:15 Claim
171 Chris Buley Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 156 81 01:24:20 Claim
172 Michael Tune Male swindon harriers MV50 158 24 01:24:22 Claim
172 David Williams Male Horsley Shufflers MV50 159 25 01:24:22 Claim
172 Patrick Butler Female Male Senior 157 82 01:24:22 Claim
175 Steve Golla Male MV40 160 50 01:24:23 Claim
176 Rebekah Edgar Female Thames Hare and Hounds Female Senior 16 10 01:24:26 Claim
177 Barrie Day Male runnymede runners MV40 161 51 01:24:42 Claim
178 Marcin Bujar Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 162 83 01:24:50 Claim
179 Brian Male Quakers Running Club MV60 163 4 01:24:55 Claim
180 Bruno Papadacci Male mornington chaser Male Senior 164 84 01:24:58 Claim
181 Jon Lewis Male serpentine running club Male Senior 165 85 01:25:01 Claim
182 Roger Clarke Male Tring RC Male Senior 167 86 01:25:03 Claim
182 Adrian Huntley Male Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club MV50 166 26 01:25:03 Claim
184 Becky Atkinson Female Stuart Atkinson FV40 17 7 01:25:04 Claim
184 Phil Morgan Male Stubbington Green Runners Male Senior 168 87 01:25:04 Claim
184 Lance Nortcliff Male Reading Roadrunners MV40 169 52 01:25:04 Claim
187 Daniele Biagi Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 170 88 01:25:05 Claim
188 Dawn Godwin Female Windle Valley Runners FV40 18 8 01:25:08 Claim
189 Terry Dowling Male bracknell forest runners MV50 171 27 01:25:12 Claim
190 Paul Dellar Male Colchester Harriers AC MV50 172 28 01:25:15 Claim
191 Katy Ward Female Haslemere border AC Female Senior 19 11 01:25:20 Claim
192 Teresa Murphy Female kent ac FV40 20 9 01:25:24 Claim
193 Tim Bartholomew Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 173 89 01:25:31 Claim
194 Mark Norris Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC MV40 174 53 01:25:37 Claim
195 Terry Atkinson Male Harpenden Arrows MV40 175 54 01:25:39 Claim
196 Borja Lomba Male Male Senior 176 90 01:25:42 Claim
197 Martha Female Garden city runners FV40 21 10 01:25:43 Claim
198 Lloyd Emeka Male Clapham Chasers MV40 177 55 01:25:46 Claim
199 Matthew Walker Male MV40 178 56 01:25:54 Claim
200 Kushal Banerjee Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 179 91 01:25:55 Claim
201 Ross Jeavons Male N/A Male Senior 180 92 01:26:00 Claim
202 Mark Harris Male Male Senior 181 93 01:26:04 Claim
203 Jack Josephy Male Male Senior 182 94 01:26:06 Claim
204 Katie Lysons Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 22 12 01:26:08 Claim
205 Sam Walsh Male Male Senior 183 95 01:26:09 Claim
206 Michael Stewart Male Kent Athletic Club MV40 184 57 01:26:10 Claim
207 Raoul Huysmans Male Serpentine Male Senior 185 96 01:26:24 Claim
208 Caroline Hoskins Female Reading Roadrunners FV50 23 1 01:26:29 Claim
209 Ged Ruffle Male Hart road runners MV60 186 5 01:26:30 Claim
210 Sunil Sharma Male MV40 187 58 01:26:34 Claim
211 Tristan Garton Male Male Senior 188 97 01:26:35 Claim
212 Mike White Male Stubbington Green Runners MV60 189 6 01:26:37 Claim
213 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri FV40 24 11 01:26:39 Claim
214 John Ferguson Male Cambridge and Coleridge MV50 190 29 01:26:41 Claim
215 Paul Morton Male Les Croupiers RC Male Senior 191 98 01:26:42 Claim
216 Jason Cook Male MV40 192 59 01:26:44 Claim
217 Mandy Dohren Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 25 13 01:26:46 Claim
217 Harry Keen Male Serpentice Rc Male Senior 193 99 01:26:46 Claim
219 Sarah Urwin-Mann Female Reading Athletic Club FV40 26 12 01:26:47 Claim
220 Anisse Ismaili Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 194 100 01:26:52 Claim
221 Ian Hunter Male Alchester running club MV40 195 60 01:26:53 Claim
222 Ben Wilcox Male Evo Tri Club Male Senior 196 101 01:26:59 Claim
223 Jeanette Female FV50 27 2 01:27:05 Claim
224 Adam Davies Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male Senior 198 102 01:27:06 Claim
224 Peter Mannion Male Windle Valley Runners MV50 197 30 01:27:06 Claim
226 Mike Sheridan Male Newbury AC MV70 199 1 01:27:19 Claim
227 Mariusz Falek Male Watford Joggers MV40 200 61 01:27:25 Claim
228 Adrian Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club MV40 201 62 01:27:26 Claim
228 Mark Raddan Male Bedford Harriers MV40 202 63 01:27:26 Claim
230 Justin Gilmore Male MV40 203 64 01:27:29 Claim
231 Jonathan Stoddern Male Chiltern Harriers AC Male Senior 204 103 01:27:30 Claim
231 Jenny Knass Female Stockport Harriers & AC Female Senior 28 14 01:27:30 Claim
233 Christopher Shearwood Male METROS RUNNING CLUB MV50 206 31 01:27:32 Claim
233 Shaun Melvin Male West4Harriers Male Senior 205 104 01:27:32 Claim
235 Samantha Lake Female Tavistock Athletics Club FV40 29 13 01:27:36 Claim
236 Jonathan Haynes Male Bishops Stortford Running Club MV60 207 7 01:27:41 Claim
237 Lynne Hill Female Tipton harriers FV40 30 14 01:27:45 Claim
237 Grant Ramsay Male Fairlands Valley Spartans AC MV40 208 65 01:27:45 Claim
239 Victoria Female kent ac FV40 31 15 01:27:47 Claim
239 Jason Bredhauer Male Male Senior 209 105 01:27:47 Claim
239 Simon Hearn Male Bournemouth AC MV50 210 32 01:27:47 Claim
242 Rob Fawn Male Male Senior 211 106 01:27:54 Claim
243 Adam Stage Male Maidenhead AC Male Senior 212 107 01:27:57 Claim
244 Emilie Isaacs Female Serpentice Rc Female Senior 32 15 01:28:02 Claim
245 Anna Lawson Female Serpentine Female Senior 33 16 01:28:06 Claim
246 Toni Alcaraz Female March AC FV40 34 16 01:28:08 Claim
246 Marek Kozlowski Male Barciniak w UK MV40 213 66 01:28:08 Claim
248 Monty Gershon Male MV50 214 33 01:28:11 Claim
249 Brian Kirsopp Male Reading Roadrunners MV50 215 34 01:28:12 Claim
249 Andre Biere Male Male Senior 216 108 01:28:12 Claimed
251 Tina Bergman Female Mornington Chasers FV40 35 17 01:28:13 Claim
251 Richard Watkinson Male MV40 217 67 01:28:13 Claim
253 Fee Maycock Female Cheltenham & County Harriers FV50 36 3 01:28:14 Claim
254 Katherine Sargeant Female Reading Roadrunners FV50 37 4 01:28:15 Claim
255 Thomas Powell Male Chiltern Harriers AC Male Senior 218 109 01:28:19 Claim
256 Daniel Wilson Male Male Senior 219 110 01:28:20 Claim
257 Soren Schultze Male woking athletics MV50 220 35 01:28:28 Claim
258 Steve Oliver Male winchester & district ac MV50 221 36 01:28:37 Claim
259 Treena Johnson Female Dewsbury Road Runners FV50 38 5 01:28:39 Claim
259 Alison Thorn Female Erme Valley Harriers FV40 39 18 01:28:39 Claim
261 Adam Nightingale Male Oxford Tri Male Senior 222 111 01:28:42 Claim
262 Craig Atkins Male Male Senior 223 112 01:28:49 Claim
262 Alexander Dane Male Male Senior 224 113 01:28:49 Claimed
264 Simon Male Peterborough AC MV40 226 69 01:28:50 Claim
264 Toby Bayes Male Datchet Dashers MV40 225 68 01:28:50 Claim
266 Ross Deacon Male Gade Valley Harriers MV40 227 70 01:28:51 Claim
267 Jamie Hayes Male bracknell forest runners MV40 228 71 01:28:53 Claim
268 Richard Mason Male Fetch Everyone RC MV40 229 72 01:28:56 Claim
268 Robert Ford Male Chineham Park Running Club MV50 230 37 01:28:56 Claim
270 Paul Burger Male Hart road runners MV40 231 73 01:28:57 Claim
271 Clare Rees Female Windle Valley Runners Female Senior 40 17 01:28:59 Claim
272 John Male Petts Wood Runners MV60 232 8 01:29:00 Claim
273 Alexander Janiaud Male Belgrave Harriers Male Senior 233 114 01:29:02 Claim
274 Chris Goad Male Chineham Park Running Club MV40 234 74 01:29:03 Claim
275 Peter Turner Male Male Senior 235 115 01:29:05 Claim
276 Jodi Fisk Female Female Senior 41 18 01:29:06 Claim
276 Khawaja Shahabuddin Male Kent Athletic Club MV40 236 75 01:29:06 Claim
278 Ed Rhodes Male Harpenden Arrows MV50 237 38 01:29:07 Claim
279 Sarah Dudgeon Female Abingdon AC FV40 42 19 01:29:09 Claim
279 Kelly Swaim Male Male Senior 238 116 01:29:09 Claim
281 Max Livingstone-Learmonth Male Abingdon AC MV40 239 76 01:29:10 Claim
281 Rob Harrison Male Guildford and Godalming AC MV50 240 39 01:29:10 Claim
283 James Turner Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club MV40 241 77 01:29:11 Claim
284 Paul Mackenzie Male Finch Coasters MV40 243 79 01:29:13 Claim
284 Mark Campodonic Male MV40 242 78 01:29:13 Claim
286 Oliver Bray Male Male Senior 244 117 01:29:15 Claim
287 Ruth Wallace Female fleet & crookham ac Female Senior 43 19 01:29:19 Claim
288 Terry Booth Male Guildford & Godalming AC MV50 245 40 01:29:20 Claim
288 Sarah Winter Female the stragglers FV40 44 20 01:29:20 Claim
290 Ronald Davies Male Datchet Dashers MV50 246 41 01:29:23 Claim
291 Martin Whitworth Male MV40 247 80 01:29:24 Claim
292 Jacky Balfour Female the stragglers rc FV50 45 6 01:29:27 Claim
293 Derek Dunne Male Springfield Striders RC MV50 248 42 01:29:30 Claim
294 Matthew Wood Male Male Senior 249 118 01:29:31 Claim
295 James Ward Male Herne Hill Harriers MV40 250 81 01:29:33 Claim
296 James Dunning Male Male Senior 251 119 01:29:34 Claim
297 Annabel Litchfield Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 46 20 01:29:38 Claim
297 Rob Martin Non Binary Vegan Runners Male Senior 252 120 01:29:38 Claimed
299 Anthony Brooke Male 26.2 RRC MV40 253 82 01:29:39 Claim
299 Frederick Cutts Male MV50 254 43 01:29:39 Claim
299 Jodie Digby Female Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club Female Senior 47 21 01:29:39 Claim
302 Cecilia Siruffo Female Guildford and Godalming AC FV40 48 21 01:29:41 Claim
303 Susan McDonald Female South London harriers FV50 49 7 01:29:42 Claim
304 Anthony Lock Male Witney Road Roaders MV50 255 44 01:29:44 Claim
305 Fran Spooner Female Female Senior 50 22 01:29:47 Claim
306 Satnam Singh Male Datchet Dashers MV40 256 83 01:29:49 Claim
307 Sara Roloff Female Female Senior 51 23 01:29:52 Claim
307 Chris Allen Male MV40 257 84 01:29:52 Claim
309 Philip Cartledge Male Handy Cross Runners Male Senior 258 121 01:29:54 Claim
310 Pedro Werneck Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 259 122 01:29:56 Claim
311 Aly Vance Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 52 24 01:29:58 Claim
312 Ben Miller Male Chippenham Harriers Male Senior 260 123 01:30:01 Claim
312 Colin Fletcher Male Easingwold running club MV60 261 9 01:30:01 Claim
314 Simon Gill Male MV40 262 85 01:30:02 Claim
315 John Cook Male egdon heath harriers MV60 263 10 01:30:04 Claim
316 Tracey West Female Worksop Harriers AC FV50 53 8 01:30:06 Claim
317 Georgi Newton Female Ackworth Road Runners FV40 54 22 01:30:09 Claim
318 John Male MV50 265 45 01:30:12 Claim
318 Katie Sandford Female London Heathside Female Senior 55 25 01:30:12 Claim
318 John Querstret Male runnymede runners MV40 264 86 01:30:12 Claim
321 Alan Reynolds Male MV50 266 46 01:30:18 Claim
322 Colin Merritt Male MV50 267 47 01:30:26 Claim
323 Alejandro Del Male Maidenhead AC MV40 268 87 01:30:35 Claim
324 Bryan Searle Male the stragglers rc MV50 269 48 01:30:37 Claim
325 Stephane Schneider Male Serpentine MV40 271 88 01:30:59 Claim
325 Allisson Male Male Senior 270 124 01:30:59 Claim
327 Susan Mccartney Female B.A.R.F. FV40 56 23 01:31:00 Claim
328 David Howell Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers MV40 272 89 01:31:03 Claim
328 Lucy Baker Female Stroud and District Athlectic Club FV40 57 24 01:31:03 Claim
330 Sarah Gruber Female Invicta east kent FV40 58 25 01:31:04 Claim
331 Simon Winchester Male Male Senior 273 125 01:31:06 Claim
332 Nick Hopper Male Male Senior 274 126 01:31:23 Claim
333 David Prince-Iles Male Lewes AC MV60 275 11 01:31:26 Claim
334 Paul Foster Male Vegan Runners Male Senior 276 127 01:31:30 Claim
335 Damien Spratt Male Serpentine MV40 277 90 01:31:37 Claim
336 Jack Chivers Male Haywards Heath Harriers MV40 278 91 01:31:40 Claim
337 Tim Gardiner Male Male Senior 279 128 01:31:45 Claim
338 Allan Herdman Male Tavistock AC MV60 280 12 01:31:46 Claim
339 Paul Spendloff Male Metros RC MV40 281 92 01:31:47 Claim
340 David Barnes Male Burnham Joggers AC Male Senior 282 129 01:31:52 Claim
341 Tom Hutchison Male Team MV60 283 13 01:31:59 Claim
342 David Cartwright Male Poole Runners MV70 284 2 01:32:00 Claim
343 Erica Key Female Reading Roadrunners FV40 59 26 01:32:08 Claim
344 Suzi Shijie Female West4Harriers Female Senior 60 26 01:32:14 Claim
345 James Kerrane Male Metros RC MV40 285 93 01:32:20 Claimed
346 Charlie Edwards Male hillingdon ac Male Senior 286 130 01:32:21 Claimed
347 Adrian Lawrence Male Billericay striders MV50 287 49 01:32:23 Claim
348 Tamara Lake Female Liss FV50 61 9 01:32:26 Claim
349 B Siddons Male MV40 288 94 01:32:29 Claim
350 Susanna Harrison Female Guildford and Godalming AC FV50 62 10 01:32:31 Claim
351 Sarah Dooley Female Reading Roadrunners FV40 63 27 01:32:35 Claim
352 Mark Moore Male Burnham Joggers AC MV50 289 50 01:32:39 Claim
353 Nigel Hoult Male Reading Roadrunners MV60 290 14 01:32:40 Claim
353 Adrian Cornford Male Crewkerne RC MV60 291 15 01:32:40 Claim
355 Chris Paul Male Burghfield Running Club MV40 292 95 01:32:50 Claim
356 Kevin Barrett Male MV40 293 96 01:32:52 Claim
357 Rob Goodall Male Male Senior 294 131 01:32:55 Claim
358 Nick Street Male MV50 296 51 01:32:58 Claim
358 Colin Symons Male MV40 295 97 01:32:58 Claim
360 Ali Farrall Female kent ac FV40 64 28 01:33:03 Claim
360 Nathan Male Metros RC MV50 297 52 01:33:03 Claim
362 Jenni Friar Female Guildford and Godalming Female Senior 65 27 01:33:07 Claim
362 Phil Jelly Male Male Senior 298 132 01:33:07 Claim
364 John Carter Male MV50 299 53 01:33:10 Claim
365 Ollie Capel Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 66 28 01:33:11 Claim
366 Graham McDougall Male MV40 300 98 01:33:12 Claim
367 Allen Timmons Male MV40 301 99 01:33:17 Claim
368 Milena Trendak Female Female Senior 67 29 01:33:28 Claim
369 Inigo Ugarte Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 302 133 01:33:36 Claim
370 Antony Streams Male Reading Roadrunners MV50 303 54 01:33:44 Claimed
371 Robert Mcgow Male Male Senior 304 134 01:33:47 Claim
372 James Riach Male Male Senior 305 135 01:33:51 Claim
373 Konstantinos Kalogerakis Male Male Senior 306 136 01:33:53 Claim
374 Joe Ferraro Male MV50 307 55 01:33:57 Claim
375 FEng Tian Male Male Senior 309 137 01:34:00 Claim
375 Simon Felstead Male runnymede runners MV40 308 100 01:34:00 Claim
377 Hannah Bown Female EXMOUTH HARRIERS FV40 68 29 01:34:03 Claim
378 Ben Adams Male MV40 311 101 01:34:06 Claim
378 Godfrey Male City of Portsmouth MV60 310 16 01:34:06 Claim
380 Dan Adams Male Thame Runners MV40 312 102 01:34:10 Claim
381 Paul Smith Male road runners club MV50 314 56 01:34:13 Claim
381 Rob Savory Male Male Senior 313 138 01:34:13 Claimed
383 Luke Auger Male Male Senior 315 139 01:34:14 Claim
384 Rob Bate Male MV50 316 57 01:34:15 Claim
385 Steve Male MV60 317 17 01:34:16 Claim
385 Craig Standerwick Male Male Senior 318 140 01:34:16 Claim
387 Douglas Wood Male MV50 319 58 01:34:17 Claim
387 Imran Zaman Male Male Senior 320 141 01:34:17 Claim
389 Victor Sevilla Male Male Senior 321 142 01:34:18 Claim
390 David Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers MV50 322 59 01:34:25 Claim
391 Daniel Kaczmar Male Male Senior 323 143 01:34:26 Claim
392 David Finch Male Male Senior 324 144 01:34:27 Claim
393 Scott Southey Male Harwell Harriers Male Senior 325 145 01:34:28 Claim
394 Mark Tucker Male Burghfield Running Club MV40 326 103 01:34:29 Claim
395 David Laidler Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB MV40 327 104 01:34:32 Claim
396 Darren Goodley Male Lonely Goat R C MV40 328 105 01:34:33 Claim
397 Michael Dobson Male Male Senior 329 146 01:34:34 Claim
398 Iain Oneill Male MV40 330 106 01:34:41 Claim
398 Carol Bird Female Congleton harriers FV50 69 11 01:34:41 Claim
400 Paul King Male Male Senior 331 147 01:34:48 Claim
401 Hugo Marsh Male Martyrs BC Male Senior 332 148 01:34:50 Claim
402 James Male Male Senior 333 149 01:34:56 Claim
403 Paul Aberson Male Evo Tri Club Male Senior 334 150 01:35:01 Claim
403 Jo Payze Female FV40 70 30 01:35:01 Claim
405 David Winch Male Thanet Roadrunners AC MV70 335 3 01:35:03 Claim
406 Claire Fletcher Female Hart road runners FV40 71 31 01:35:05 Claim
407 Simon Webber Male MV40 336 107 01:35:06 Claim
408 Ian Giggs Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 337 151 01:35:09 Claim
409 Steve Edwards Male hillingdon ac MV50 338 60 01:35:10 Claim
410 Chloe Haines Female Cambridge and Coleridge Female Senior 72 30 01:35:11 Claimed
411 Clive Alderson Male Reading Roadrunners MV60 339 18 01:35:15 Claim
412 Yvette Burton Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 73 31 01:35:16 Claim
412 Andrew Dacombe Male MV40 340 108 01:35:16 Claim
414 Matt Snudden Male Male Senior 341 152 01:35:18 Claim
415 Laurence Wells Male Male Senior 342 153 01:35:19 Claim
416 Dunia Pavlovic Female Female Senior 74 32 01:35:20 Claim
417 Gordon Ray Male Harpenden Arrows MV40 343 109 01:35:21 Claim
418 DANIEL WHITTAKER Male hillingdon ac MV40 344 110 01:35:22 Claim
419 Michael Ilott Male Male Senior 345 154 01:35:32 Claim
420 Ross McDonald Male MV40 346 111 01:35:34 Claim
421 Suresh Karda Male Male Senior 347 155 01:35:37 Claim
422 Edward Robinson Male MV40 348 112 01:35:38 Claim
423 Robert Talbot Male Burnham Joggers Male Senior 349 156 01:35:45 Claim
423 Adam Kelly Male Male Senior 350 157 01:35:45 Claim
425 ANDREW ROBERTS Male serpentine running club MV60 351 19 01:35:47 Claim
425 Laura Buchanan Female Newbury AC Female Senior 75 33 01:35:47 Claim
425 Ian Sutcliffe Male Orkney athletic club MV60 352 20 01:35:47 Claim
428 Neil Adams Male MV40 353 113 01:35:50 Claim
429 James Snowden Male MV40 354 114 01:35:53 Claim
430 Richard Male Marlow Striders Male Senior 355 158 01:35:54 Claim
431 Andy Hillman Male bracknell forest runners MV50 356 61 01:35:56 Claim
432 Simon Rourke Male MV50 357 62 01:35:58 Claim
433 Jonathan Ridley Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 358 159 01:36:01 Claim
434 Claire Pusey Female Burnham Joggers FV40 76 32 01:36:12 Claim
435 Maureen Dowling Female bracknell forest runners FV50 77 12 01:36:19 Claim
436 Paul Gordon Male MV40 359 115 01:36:20 Claim
437 Yuko Gordon Female Fairland Valley Spartans FV60 78 1 01:36:21 Claim
438 Joanne Burkett Female serpentine running club FV40 79 33 01:36:24 Claim
439 James Dickinson Male Cookham Running Club MV40 360 116 01:36:35 Claim
440 Matthew Mason Male Ely Runners MV50 361 63 01:36:39 Claim
441 Dean Lewis Male Male Senior 362 160 01:36:46 Claimed
442 Joaquin Thul Male serpentine running club Male Senior 363 161 01:36:52 Claim
443 Matthew Cox Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 364 162 01:36:55 Claim
444 Catherine Ferguson Female Serpentice Rc FV50 80 13 01:36:56 Claim
444 Neil Parkinson Male MV40 365 117 01:36:56 Claim
446 Lucy Eyles Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 81 34 01:36:58 Claim
447 Mark Evans Male Burnham Joggers MV40 366 118 01:37:08 Claim
448 Anthony Jacobson Male Male Senior 367 163 01:37:10 Claim
449 Max Ayres Male MV40 368 119 01:37:12 Claim
450 Paul Boote Male Male Senior 369 164 01:37:16 Claim
451 Dom Harlow Male MV40 370 120 01:37:19 Claim
452 Mark Kell Male Serpentice Rc Male Senior 371 165 01:37:20 Claim
453 Joanna Braine Female queen's park harriers Female Senior 82 35 01:37:21 Claim
454 Sergio Benis Male London City Athletics MV40 372 121 01:37:22 Claim
455 Paddy Gardner Male MV40 373 122 01:37:24 Claim
456 Carl Mitchell Male MV40 374 123 01:37:28 Claim
457 Mick Welland Male Stubbington Green Runners MV70 375 4 01:37:30 Claim
457 Peter Bowles Male serpentine running club MV50 376 64 01:37:30 Claim
459 Thomas Knight Male Male Senior 377 166 01:37:35 Claim
460 David Watling Male MV40 378 124 01:37:36 Claim
461 Nick Wilson Male MV60 379 21 01:37:39 Claim
462 Steve Lawless Male MV40 380 125 01:37:40 Claim
463 Claire Curtin Female Clapham Chasers FV40 83 34 01:37:41 Claim
464 John Mc Male MV40 381 126 01:37:42 Claim
465 Allan McPherson Male Sandhurst Joggers Male Senior 382 167 01:37:44 Claim
466 Ashley Doyle Male Male Senior 383 168 01:37:45 Claim
467 Stephen Sobey Male MV40 384 127 01:37:46 Claim
468 Lisa Jay Female Bearbrook Running Club Female Senior 84 36 01:37:47 Claim
469 Simon Walker Male Male Senior 386 169 01:37:49 Claim
469 Chris Withers Male MV40 385 128 01:37:49 Claim
471 Gary Shaw Male Greenwich Tritons Triathlon Club MV50 388 65 01:37:52 Claim
471 Nick Bryant Male Male Senior 387 170 01:37:52 Claim
473 James Davies Male MV40 389 129 01:37:57 Claim
474 Ellen Easten Female Maidenhead AC Female Senior 85 37 01:37:59 Claim
475 Kate Allan Female Female Senior 86 38 01:38:00 Claim
476 John Norris Male Metros RC MV40 390 130 01:38:02 Claim
477 Sue Hadwen Female Windle Valley Runners FV40 87 35 01:38:04 Claim
478 Thomas Wheatley Male Male Senior 391 171 01:38:05 Claim
479 Robert Lawrence Female MV40 392 131 01:38:07 Claim
479 Amie Morgan Female Stubbington Green Runners Female Senior 88 39 01:38:07 Claim
481 Steven Beckinsale Male MV50 393 66 01:38:12 Claim
482 Andrew Olden Male Wimborne AC MV40 394 132 01:38:14 Claim
483 Ian Johnson Male Serpentine MV50 395 67 01:38:18 Claim
484 Stacey Harris Female St. Albans Striders FV50 89 14 01:38:21 Claim
485 Tyler Harman Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 396 172 01:38:23 Claim
486 Daniel Chown Male reading joggers Male Senior 397 173 01:38:27 Claim
487 Stewart Wharton Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club Male Senior 398 174 01:38:33 Claim
488 Ben Fasham Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 399 175 01:38:37 Claim
488 Natalie Dimier Female Female Senior 90 40 01:38:37 Claim
488 Roland Jones Male MV40 400 133 01:38:37 Claim
491 Des White Male Exmouth Harriers AAC MV60 401 22 01:38:41 Claim
491 Duncan Prior Male Reading AC MV50 402 68 01:38:41 Claim
493 Matt Rodda Male Reading AC MV50 403 69 01:38:43 Claim
493 Matthew Kirkpatrick Male Male Senior 404 176 01:38:43 Claim
495 Andrea Butcher Female Hatch Warren Runners FV40 91 36 01:38:45 Claim
496 Jack Triggs Male Male Senior 405 177 01:38:49 Claim
497 Jonathan Saville Male Male Senior 406 178 01:38:51 Claim
498 Feras Al-Kayid Male Male Senior 407 179 01:38:52 Claim
499 Alex Drozdov Male MV40 408 134 01:38:55 Claimed
500 Tom Ulliott Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club MV60 409 23 01:38:56 Claim
501 Graham Newton Male Axe Valley Runners MV70 410 5 01:38:57 Claim
502 Paul Sasada Male MV50 411 70 01:38:59 Claim
503 Jon Oliver Male Maidenhead AC MV40 412 135 01:39:02 Claim
504 Chris Chinnock Male Male Senior 413 180 01:39:03 Claim
505 Alex Green Male MV40 414 136 01:39:04 Claim
506 Clive Mehew Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club MV40 415 137 01:39:06 Claim
506 Lucy Mccarthy Female Female Senior 92 41 01:39:06 Claim
508 Martyn Howley Male MV40 416 138 01:39:09 Claim
508 Ben Chaytow Male British Airways MV40 417 139 01:39:09 Claim
510 Peter Rennie Male Reading Roadrunners MV50 418 71 01:39:11 Claim
511 Clare Female Purbeck Runners Female Senior 93 42 01:39:14 Claim
512 Jonathan Allinson Male Male Senior 419 181 01:39:15 Claim
513 Josh Hunt Male Male Senior 420 182 01:39:17 Claim
513 Ian Spencer Male Datchet Dashers MV70 421 6 01:39:17 Claim
515 Darek Bzducha Male MV40 422 140 01:39:18 Claim
516 Campbell McAuley Male Male Senior 423 183 01:39:19 Claim
517 Joe Whittall Male Male Senior 424 184 01:39:22 Claim
518 Astyn Jones Male West4Harriers Male Senior 425 185 01:39:23 Claim
519 Lucy Baker-Whittington Female FV40 94 37 01:39:25 Claim
519 Matt Flook Male Male Senior 426 186 01:39:25 Claim
521 Stephen Potts Male Male Senior 427 187 01:39:28 Claim
522 Anni Rademacher Female Wycombe club Female Senior 95 43 01:39:29 Claim
523 Carina Charles Female Female Senior 96 44 01:39:30 Claim
524 Dimitrios Savvopoulos Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 430 189 01:39:31 Claim
524 Stuart Newport Male MV40 428 141 01:39:31 Claim
524 Robert Gattoni Male Arena 80 AC Male Senior 429 188 01:39:31 Claim
527 Steven Jones Male Datchet Dashers MV40 431 142 01:39:32 Claim
527 Hywel Thomas Male Chiltern Harriers MV50 432 72 01:39:32 Claim
529 James Murphy Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 433 190 01:39:34 Claim
529 Cathy Ulliott Female Brighton and Hove Athletics Club FV50 97 15 01:39:34 Claimed
529 Ralph Baylis Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers MV50 434 73 01:39:34 Claim
532 Steve Waterman Male MV40 435 143 01:39:38 Claim
533 Mary Bridges Female Sevenoaks AC FV40 98 38 01:39:41 Claim
534 Steven Boyle Male Marlow Striders Male Senior 436 191 01:39:43 Claim
535 Marina Belan Female Total Motion Towerrunners FV40 99 39 01:39:44 Claim
536 Sam Andrews Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 437 192 01:39:45 Claim
536 Robert Blackie Male Male Senior 438 193 01:39:45 Claim
536 Helen Ward Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 100 45 01:39:45 Claim
539 TRACEY LASAN Female Reading Roadrunners FV60 101 2 01:39:46 Claim
539 Duncan Morris Male Harwell Harriers Male Senior 439 194 01:39:46 Claim
541 John Fassnidge Male Serpentine Rc MV60 440 24 01:39:49 Claim
542 Grant Gibson Male southampton ac Male Senior 441 195 01:39:50 Claim
543 James O'Connor Male Male Senior 442 196 01:39:55 Claim
544 Steve Boynton Male British library Boston Spa AC MV60 444 25 01:39:56 Claim
544 Steven Mills Male Marlow Striders Male Senior 443 197 01:39:56 Claim
546 Ellie Mason Female Female Senior 102 46 01:39:59 Claim
547 Andrew Jeyes Male Ivanhoe Runners MV70 445 7 01:40:00 Claim
547 Rob Basinger Male MV40 446 144 01:40:00 Claim
549 Tom Hopper Male Male Senior 447 198 01:40:03 Claim
550 Stephen Nutt Male Male Senior 448 199 01:40:09 Claim
551 Lynne Whitaker Female Winchester & District A.C. FV60 103 3 01:40:10 Claim
552 Adam Williams Male MV40 449 145 01:40:13 Claim
553 Sharon Rasmussen Female Harwell Harriers FV40 104 40 01:40:23 Claim
554 Joel Hanley Male Male Senior 450 200 01:40:27 Claim
555 Simon Wilkie Male bracknell forest runners MV40 451 146 01:40:33 Claim
556 Magda Bennett Female Reading Road Runners FV40 105 41 01:40:35 Claim
557 Edward James Male Male Senior 452 201 01:40:36 Claim
558 Russell Green Male MV40 453 147 01:40:41 Claim
559 Belinda Tull Female Reading Athletic Club FV40 106 42 01:40:42 Claim
560 Nigel Atkins Male SDRR MV50 454 74 01:40:44 Claim
561 Sophie Tomaszczyk Female West4Harriers Female Senior 107 47 01:40:45 Claim
562 Andrew Houghton Male Tavistock Athletics Club MV70 455 8 01:40:46 Claim
563 Marc Dellasega Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male Senior 456 202 01:40:47 Claim
564 Dasen Pather Male serpentine running club Male Senior 457 203 01:40:49 Claim
565 Helen Jones-Totays Female Datchet Dashers FV40 108 43 01:40:51 Claim
566 Andrew Stay Male Finch Coasters MV40 458 148 01:40:53 Claim
567 Jody Brookes Male Maidenhead Athletic Club MV40 460 149 01:40:55 Claim
567 James Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 459 204 01:40:55 Claim
569 Paul Male MV50 462 75 01:40:56 Claim
569 Adam Kearney Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 461 205 01:40:56 Claim
571 Vincent Cheung Male Metros RC MV40 463 150 01:40:59 Claim
572 Ben Thirakaluthy Male MV40 464 151 01:41:00 Claim
572 Rebecca Cairns Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 109 48 01:41:00 Claim
574 Aleksandrs Locmelis Male MV40 465 152 01:41:06 Claim
575 Kirsten Taylor Female Female Senior 110 49 01:41:07 Claim
576 Stuart Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB MV40 466 153 01:41:09 Claim
577 Andrew Forster Male Didcot Runners MV40 467 154 01:41:11 Claim
577 Camilla Langlands Female serpentine running club Female Senior 111 50 01:41:11 Claimed
579 John Kenny Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV50 468 76 01:41:20 Claim
580 Phoebe Dane Female Female Senior 112 51 01:41:32 Claim
581 Barry Hiller Male bracknell forest runners MV40 469 155 01:41:37 Claim
582 Helen Bolt Female Datchet Dashers FV50 113 16 01:41:40 Claim
582 Russ Hewlett Male Metros RC MV40 470 156 01:41:40 Claim
584 Freddie Pugh Male Male Senior 471 206 01:41:41 Claim
585 Paul Derriman Male Team Tortoise MV40 472 157 01:41:50 Claim
586 Stuart Downie Male Male Senior 473 207 01:41:53 Claim
587 Tara Phillips Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 114 52 01:41:58 Claim
588 David Sparks Male Male Senior 474 208 01:42:02 Claim
589 Dean Stigwood Male Male Senior 475 209 01:42:03 Claim
590 Sayeed Islam Male Maidenhead AC MV50 476 77 01:42:06 Claim
591 Harry Kim Male 26.2 RRC MV40 477 158 01:42:10 Claim
592 Barnaby Ellis Male MV40 478 159 01:42:15 Claimed
593 Angelique Smit Female Highgate Harriers Female Senior 115 53 01:42:16 Claim
594 Billy Male Male Senior 479 210 01:42:19 Claim
595 Keith Johnson Male bracknell forest runners MV50 480 78 01:42:21 Claimed
596 Andrea Greenfield Female FV40 116 44 01:42:24 Claim
597 Emily Griffiths Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 117 54 01:42:26 Claimed
597 Laurence Chownsmith Male Datchet Dashers MV50 481 79 01:42:26 Claim
599 Rebecca Reid Female Hatch Warren Runners Female Senior 118 55 01:42:28 Claim
599 Matthew Harwood Male MV40 482 160 01:42:28 Claim
601 Jon Payne Male Sandhurst Joggers Male Senior 483 211 01:42:30 Claim
601 Yash Maudgil Male Maidenhead AC MV60 484 26 01:42:30 Claim
603 Chris Lewington Male Maidenhead AC MV60 485 27 01:42:32 Claim
604 Mark Salmon Male Male Senior 487 212 01:42:35 Claim
604 Peter Hodges Male MV40 486 161 01:42:35 Claim
604 Matt Evans Male MV40 488 162 01:42:35 Claim
607 Gill Boynton Female York Acorn AC FV60 119 4 01:42:42 Claim
607 Peter Davis Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB MV60 490 28 01:42:42 Claim
609 Greg Homer Male Male Senior 491 213 01:42:46 Claim
610 Craig Davies Male Male Senior 492 214 01:42:51 Claim
611 Tim Dale Male Male Senior 493 215 01:42:55 Claim
612 Phil Male bracknell forest runners MV50 494 80 01:42:59 Claim
613 Matt Brand Male Male Senior 495 216 01:43:00 Claim
614 Jon Blackie Male MV40 496 164 01:43:01 Claim
615 Abu Asad Male Serpentine MV40 497 165 01:43:03 Claimed
615 Nicholas Cockle Male Male Senior 498 217 01:43:03 Claim
617 Andy Ward Male Bracknell forest Runners and MV50 499 81 01:43:05 Claim
618 Hannah Skardon Female Female Senior 120 56 01:43:06 Claim
618 Mike Butcher Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB MV40 500 166 01:43:06 Claim
620 Ashley Payne Male Male Senior 501 218 01:43:11 Claim
621 Janet Binns Female Datchet Dashers FV60 121 5 01:43:14 Claim
622 Sarah McCulloch Female Farnham Runners FV50 122 17 01:43:15 Claim
623 Justin Zachan Male Serpentine MV40 502 167 01:43:20 Claim
624 Sujoy Dey Male Male Senior 503 219 01:43:26 Claim
625 Louise Hempstead Female EXMOUTH HARRIERS FV40 123 45 01:43:29 Claim
625 Susan Hill Female Exmouth Harriers AAC FV60 124 6 01:43:29 Claim
627 Duncan Tate Male Male Senior 504 220 01:43:35 Claim
628 Jasbir Matharu Male MV50 505 82 01:43:36 Claim
629 Peter Scambler Male MV60 506 29 01:43:38 Claim
630 Fiona Hobler Female Female Senior 125 57 01:43:39 Claim
631 Jegsy Female Full Potential and Reading Road Runners FV50 126 18 01:43:43 Claim
631 KEVIN HARKUS Male bracknell forest runners MV40 507 168 01:43:43 Claim
633 Mark Smith Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB MV40 508 169 01:43:44 Claim
634 Andy Jarvis Male Male Senior 509 221 01:43:45 Claim
635 Martin Purcell Male Male Senior 510 222 01:43:49 Claim
636 Gareth Male Bracknell AC MV40 511 170 01:43:50 Claim
636 Duncan Parkes Male Duncan Parkes MV50 512 83 01:43:50 Claim
638 Trevor Cobb Male MV60 515 30 01:43:56 Claim
638 Daniel Cameron Male Harwell Harriers MV40 513 171 01:43:56 Claim
638 Matthew Thompson Male MV40 514 172 01:43:56 Claim
641 Dan Louw Male Runthrough UK MV40 516 173 01:43:59 Claim
642 David Beynon Male MV50 517 84 01:44:00 Claim
643 Andy Loring Male MV40 518 174 01:44:01 Claim
644 Niamh Ni Female London Heathside Runners Female Senior 127 58 01:44:05 Claim
645 Debbie Stackwood Female FV50 128 19 01:44:06 Claim
646 Noel Lanigan Male MV50 519 85 01:44:07 Claim
647 Paul Hobbs Male MV40 520 175 01:44:09 Claim
648 Richard Fyvie Male MV50 521 86 01:44:14 Claim
649 Ramy Fanous Male Male Senior 522 223 01:44:15 Claim
650 Emma Drinkwater Female Female Senior 129 59 01:44:17 Claim
651 Carl Greenwood Male MV50 523 87 01:44:21 Claim
651 Earl Everson-plant Male MV40 524 176 01:44:21 Claimed
653 Joanna Fiveash Non Binary crawley saints & sinners Female Senior 130 60 01:44:23 Claim
654 Ian Vinecombe Male Lonely Goats Running Club MV40 525 177 01:44:25 Claim
655 Vanda Caulfield Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers FV50 131 20 01:44:30 Claim
656 Richard Hobson Male MV40 526 178 01:44:31 Claim
657 Lee Dougall Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 527 224 01:44:39 Claim
658 Mark Baker Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 528 88 01:44:41 Claim
659 Swinda Falkena Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 132 61 01:44:42 Claim
660 Mark Hoad Male MV40 529 179 01:44:50 Claim
661 Matthew Male MV40 530 180 01:44:54 Claim
662 Steve Hetherington Male Harwell Harriers MV50 531 89 01:44:56 Claim
663 Rob McGregor Male reading joggers MV50 532 90 01:44:58 Claim
664 Andrew Low Male MV40 533 181 01:44:59 Claim
664 Marie Synnott Female FV50 133 21 01:44:59 Claim
666 Mark Statham Male MV40 534 182 01:45:01 Claim
667 Phillip Farrell Male MV50 535 91 01:45:08 Claim
668 Antony Quinlan Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV50 536 92 01:45:09 Claim
669 Kevin McCartney Male Male Senior 537 225 01:45:12 Claim
670 Anna Blackie Female Female Senior 134 62 01:45:13 Claimed
671 Janine Makaronidis Female Mornington Chasers Female Senior 135 63 01:45:18 Claim
672 Steven Ilott Male Datchet Dashers Male Senior 538 226 01:45:22 Claim
673 Alex Worth Male Male Senior 539 227 01:45:29 Claim
674 David Holmes Male Natalie Kenny Male Senior 540 228 01:45:31 Claim
675 HANS HO Male SerpentineRC Male Senior 541 229 01:45:32 Claim
676 Stuart Mann Male Herts Phoenix AC MV70 542 9 01:45:33 Claim
677 Tony Blake Male MV50 543 93 01:45:34 Claim
677 Dave Harris Male Male Senior 544 230 01:45:34 Claim
679 Stefan Mertens Male MV40 545 183 01:45:40 Claim
680 David Clay Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 546 231 01:45:41 Claim
681 Penelope Barber Female Tipton harriers FV60 136 7 01:45:42 Claim
682 Linsey Leach Female Female Senior 137 64 01:45:46 Claim
683 Harmanjit Singh Male Male Senior 547 232 01:45:47 Claim
684 Flavia Female Female Senior 138 65 01:45:49 Claim
685 JONATHAN JONES Male MV40 548 184 01:45:52 Claim
686 Andrew Granger Male MV40 549 185 01:45:53 Claim
687 Ken Tulley Male crawley saints & sinners MV60 550 31 01:45:55 Claim
688 Lisa Compton Female Lingfield Runnng club FV60 139 8 01:45:58 Claim
689 Phil Robinson Male Seaford Striders RC MV50 552 94 01:46:01 Claim
689 Christian Savill Male MV40 551 186 01:46:01 Claim
691 Anthony Hornby Male Maidenhead AC Male Senior 554 234 01:46:02 Claim
691 Ben Drayton Male Male Senior 553 233 01:46:02 Claimed
693 Gerry Smith Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers MV60 555 32 01:46:04 Claim
694 Simon Shepherd Male Clock House Runners MV40 556 187 01:46:06 Claim
695 Artur Kaczmarski Male Male Senior 557 235 01:46:08 Claim
696 Steve Huyton Male Wargrave Runners MV50 558 95 01:46:09 Claim
697 Matthew Lawrence Male Chiltern Harriers AC MV40 559 188 01:46:12 Claim
698 John Nelson Male Alchester running club MV60 560 33 01:46:17 Claim
699 Matthew Satchwell Male Male Senior 561 236 01:46:21 Claim
700 Tomasz Jakimowicz Male MV40 562 189 01:46:23 Claim
701 Kevin Jones Male Reading Roadrunners MV50 563 96 01:46:25 Claim
702 Deirdre Heydecker Female St. Albans Striders FV60 140 9 01:46:26 Claim
703 Elizabeth Johnson Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 141 66 01:46:27 Claim
704 John Wilson Male MV50 564 97 01:46:28 Claim
705 John Canavan Male MV40 565 190 01:46:29 Claim
706 Lea Lohk Female Lytchett Manor Striders FV50 142 22 01:46:39 Claim
707 Michelle O' Female FV40 143 46 01:46:41 Claim
708 Anthony Bremner Male Male Senior 566 237 01:46:42 Claim
709 Steven O+sullivan Male MV40 567 191 01:46:48 Claim
710 Mark Lansbury Male MV50 568 98 01:46:49 Claim
711 Paula Robinson Female Bearbrook RC FV50 144 23 01:46:50 Claim
711 Jude Thuo Male Male Senior 569 238 01:46:50 Claimed
713 Anthony Thuo Male MV40 570 192 01:46:54 Claimed
714 Gary Edgar Male MV40 571 193 01:46:59 Claim
715 Joseph Male Male Senior 572 239 01:47:03 Claim
716 Katie Rennie Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 145 67 01:47:04 Claim
717 Ben Walshe Male MV40 573 194 01:47:07 Claim
718 Deb Self Female FV50 146 24 01:47:10 Claim
718 Jason Male MV40 574 195 01:47:10 Claim
720 Chris Rolfe Male Male Senior 575 240 01:47:11 Claim
721 Rachel Dixon Female St. Albans Striders FV40 147 47 01:47:12 Claim
722 Helen Female Team Kennet FV40 148 48 01:47:14 Claim
723 Jennie Farmer Female Fulham Running Club FV40 149 49 01:47:17 Claimed
724 Richard Diggle Male Itchen Spitfires Running Club MV40 576 196 01:47:23 Claim
725 Jamie Miller Male Male Senior 577 241 01:47:26 Claim
726 Matthew Stone Male MV50 578 99 01:47:33 Claim
727 Chris Magierek Male Male Senior 579 242 01:47:34 Claim
728 Tim Reading Male MV50 580 100 01:47:35 Claim
729 John Whittaker Male MV50 581 101 01:47:36 Claim
730 John Wright Male Chorlton Runners MV70 582 10 01:47:40 Claim
731 Alan Coombs Male bognor regis tone zone runners MV50 583 102 01:47:43 Claim
732 Josh Traynor Male Male Senior 584 243 01:47:44 Claim
733 Paul Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB MV40 585 197 01:47:46 Claim
733 Alex Miller Male MV40 586 198 01:47:46 Claim
735 Dan Perry Female Female Senior 150 68 01:47:48 Claim
736 Louise Hatch Female Female Senior 151 69 01:47:51 Claim
737 James Daneri Male Male Senior 587 244 01:47:54 Claim
737 Alison Engledew Female Erme Valley Harriers FV60 152 10 01:47:54 Claim
739 Clare Female Female Senior 153 70 01:47:55 Claim
739 Babajide Evanson Male MV40 588 199 01:47:55 Claim
741 Pedr Morris Male MV40 589 200 01:47:57 Claim
742 Mark Digby Male Burnham Joggers MV40 590 201 01:48:03 Claim
743 Charlotte Williams Female Female Senior 154 71 01:48:06 Claim
744 Steve Paull Male Metros RC MV60 591 34 01:48:08 Claim
745 Patricia Female Totley AC FV60 155 11 01:48:11 Claim
746 Robert Forster Male MV40 592 202 01:48:13 Claim
747 Ian McGuinness Male Reading Roadrunners MV40 593 203 01:48:14 Claim
748 Dave Wilkerson Male MV40 594 204 01:48:17 Claim
749 Jed Newton Male MV40 595 205 01:48:25 Claim
750 Bob Small Male Teignbridge Trotters MV70 596 11 01:48:27 Claim
751 Andrew Davies Male Clock House Runners MV40 597 206 01:48:28 Claim
752 Ezio Sakamoto Male bracknell forest runners MV50 598 103 01:48:29 Claim
753 Helen Johnson Female bracknell forest runners FV50 156 25 01:48:30 Claim
753 Andy Vere Male On The Run Aylesbury MV60 599 35 01:48:30 Claim
755 Louise Reid Female FV40 157 50 01:48:34 Claim
756 Charles D'Arcy-Irvine Male Male Senior 600 245 01:48:36 Claim
757 Christopher Hall Male MV50 601 104 01:48:38 Claim
758 Sophie Taylor Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Female Senior 158 72 01:48:44 Claim
759 Danielle Robarts Female Rochford Running Club Female Senior 159 73 01:48:47 Claim
760 David Hounsell Male MV60 603 36 01:48:53 Claimed
760 Yasser Manaouil Male Male Senior 602 246 01:48:53 Claim
762 Craig Shaw Male Male Senior 604 247 01:48:57 Claim
763 James Male MV40 605 207 01:48:58 Claim
764 Debbie Cook Female BMHAC FV40 160 51 01:48:59 Claim
765 Yllka Istrefi Female FV40 161 52 01:49:03 Claim
766 Huw Medcraft Male MV50 606 105 01:49:06 Claim
766 Justin Yates Male Male Senior 607 248 01:49:06 Claim
768 Martin Douch Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 608 208 01:49:07 Claim
769 Adrian Doyle Male Male Senior 611 250 01:49:09 Claim
769 Aman Brar Male Male Senior 609 249 01:49:09 Claim
769 Lee Fenny Male MV40 610 209 01:49:09 Claim
772 Edward Robson Male Male Senior 612 251 01:49:20 Claim
773 Clare O'Malley Female Female Senior 162 74 01:49:21 Claim
774 Marie Lucas Female Female Senior 163 75 01:49:25 Claim
774 Ronnie Pullen Male MV50 613 106 01:49:25 Claim
776 Oliver Walsh Male Male Senior 614 252 01:49:34 Claim
777 Sarah Knight Female FV40 164 53 01:49:35 Claim
778 Ultan Leahy Male MV50 615 107 01:49:36 Claim
779 Colin Chambers Male Skegness & District Running Club MV70 616 12 01:49:39 Claim
780 Richard Clarke Male MV40 617 210 01:49:40 Claim
781 David Jenkins Male Philip Russell Male Senior 618 253 01:49:42 Claim
782 Timothy Taylor Male MV50 619 108 01:49:43 Claim
783 Ryan Ceprnich Male Male Senior 620 254 01:49:45 Claimed
784 Stuart Male Male Senior 621 255 01:49:48 Claim
785 Alan Roberts Male Vale of Aylesbury AC MV50 622 109 01:49:49 Claim
786 Huw Wright Male Reading Roadrunners MV40 623 211 01:49:51 Claim
787 Zach Smith Male Male Senior 624 256 01:49:59 Claim
788 Keith Webb Male MV60 625 37 01:50:07 Claim
789 David Anderson Male MV40 626 212 01:50:09 Claim
790 Graham Simmons Male MV50 627 110 01:50:10 Claim
791 Claire Rowse Female Sandhurst Joggers FV40 165 54 01:50:11 Claim
792 Chris Humphrey Male Male Senior 628 257 01:50:12 Claim
793 Julia Chernykh Female FV40 166 55 01:50:16 Claim
794 Darinder Bhangoo Male Male Senior 629 258 01:50:22 Claim
795 Christie Matthews Male The Ealing Eagles Male Senior 630 259 01:50:24 Claim
795 Oliver Morley Male Male Senior 631 260 01:50:24 Claim
797 Dave Fitzgerald Male MV40 632 213 01:50:25 Claim
797 Ian Lehain Male Male Senior 633 261 01:50:25 Claim
799 George Osborne Male Male Senior 634 262 01:50:26 Claim
800 Ryan Waters Male Male Senior 635 263 01:50:28 Claim
800 Gillian Wilson Female FV50 167 26 01:50:28 Claim
802 Mark Ackland-Snow Male bracknell forest runners MV40 636 214 01:50:33 Claim
803 Anna Clodfelter Female gosport road runners FV40 168 56 01:50:34 Claim
804 Derek Cheng Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 637 264 01:50:36 Claim
805 Conor Behan Male Evolution Triathlon Club Male Senior 638 265 01:50:39 Claim
805 Philip Roberts Male Holme Pierrpont RC MV70 639 13 01:50:39 Claim
805 Gary Male MV40 640 215 01:50:39 Claim
808 Pete King Male Male Senior 641 266 01:50:44 Claim
809 Savo Ceprnich Male Male Senior 642 267 01:50:45 Claim
810 Jacqueline Female serpentine running club FV60 169 12 01:50:49 Claim
811 Rachael Woolhead Female Female Senior 170 76 01:50:50 Claim
812 Alan Beale Male MV50 643 111 01:50:53 Claim
812 Agnieszka Faulkner Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 171 77 01:50:53 Claim
814 Michael Clark Male Tadworth AC MV40 645 217 01:50:54 Claim
814 Andrew Kinsey-Quick Male MV40 644 216 01:50:54 Claim
816 Matt Slevin Male Male Senior 646 268 01:50:55 Claim
817 Christina Kilbee Female Female Senior 172 78 01:50:57 Claim
818 Gillian Female FV40 173 57 01:51:00 Claim
819 Andrew Davies Male Male Senior 647 269 01:51:01 Claim
820 Sukhi Chahal Female Female Senior 174 79 01:51:07 Claimed
821 Shannon Phillis Female FV40 175 58 01:51:09 Claim
822 Sam Hawkins Male Finch Coasters Male Senior 648 270 01:51:10 Claim
822 Beata Dalal Female Finch Coasters Female Senior 176 80 01:51:10 Claim
824 Hossam Ashraf Male Hatch Warren Runners MV40 650 219 01:51:17 Claim
824 Jerome Roye Male MV40 649 218 01:51:17 Claim
826 Dale Trunkfield Male MV50 651 112 01:51:19 Claim
826 Rodney Hillebrandt Male Plymouth Musketeers RC MV70 652 14 01:51:19 Claim
828 Jim Whitehead Male MV40 653 220 01:51:24 Claim
829 Richard Hunt Male Male Senior 654 271 01:51:25 Claim
830 Stephen Hartigan Male Datchet Dashers Male Senior 655 272 01:51:30 Claim
831 Kjeld Taylor Male MV40 656 221 01:51:34 Claim
832 Sally Black Female FV40 177 59 01:51:35 Claim
833 Elvira Gonzalo Female Serpentine Female Senior 178 81 01:51:39 Claim
834 Piers Keenleyside Male Ealing Eagle Running Club MV60 657 38 01:51:43 Claim
835 Andy Bates Male Burnham Joggers MV40 658 222 01:51:44 Claimed
836 Colin Dickens Male MV40 659 223 01:51:51 Claim
837 Isobel Kaushal Female Female Senior 179 82 01:51:52 Claim
838 Chloe Thomas Female Edmonton RC Female Senior 180 83 01:51:55 Claim
839 Adam Ahmet Male Male Senior 660 273 01:51:56 Claim
840 Philip Ede Male Marlow Striders MV50 661 113 01:51:58 Claim
841 James Moyle Male Male Senior 662 274 01:52:01 Claim
842 Stephanie Mercier Female Mornington Chasers Female Senior 181 84 01:52:02 Claim
843 Neal Lowe Male nuneaton Triathlon Club MV40 663 224 01:52:03 Claim
844 Boguslaw Dabrowski Male MV50 664 114 01:52:04 Claimed
845 Will Ballantyne Male Male Senior 665 275 01:52:07 Claim
846 Dermot Hughes Male MV60 666 39 01:52:08 Claim
847 Darren Phillips Male MV50 668 115 01:52:09 Claim
847 Jeremy Pope Male MV40 667 225 01:52:09 Claim
849 Charles Heinson Male MV40 669 226 01:52:11 Claim
850 Helen Phillips Female FV50 182 27 01:52:15 Claim
851 Jane Clarke Female north herts road runners FV40 183 60 01:52:22 Claim
851 Mark Allen Male MV50 670 116 01:52:22 Claim
853 Ana Chaplin Female Female Senior 184 85 01:52:23 Claim
854 Janice Moorekite Female Larkfield AC FV60 185 13 01:52:26 Claim
854 Keir Ayling Male Hazelmere Runners MV50 671 117 01:52:26 Claim
856 Diane Warren Female Hayle Runners FV60 186 14 01:52:30 Claim
856 Andy Gallagher Male MV50 672 118 01:52:30 Claim
858 Christopher Carrington-Hughes Male Male Senior 673 276 01:52:32 Claim
859 Brian Symonds Male wye valley runners MV70 674 15 01:52:34 Claim
860 Roman Trendak Male MV50 675 119 01:52:35 Claim
861 Matthew Lambert Male MV40 676 227 01:52:39 Claim
862 William Lonsdale Male Aberdeen AAC MV60 677 40 01:52:44 Claim
863 Anna Holloway Female FV40 187 61 01:52:45 Claim
864 Sally Humphreys Female Cookham Running Club Female Senior 188 86 01:52:48 Claim
865 Stephen Harman Male bracknell forest runners MV50 678 120 01:52:49 Claim
866 Matthew Male reading joggers Male Senior 679 277 01:52:50 Claim
867 Adam Standley Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS Male Senior 680 278 01:52:51 Claim
868 Anita Lee-rubis Female FV40 189 62 01:53:08 Claimed
869 Daniel Lehain Male Male Senior 681 279 01:53:09 Claim
870 Tony Rea Male Dragons RC ( Sale } MV70 682 16 01:53:11 Claim
870 Andrew Salter Male Windle Valley Runners MV60 683 41 01:53:11 Claim
872 Sarah Laight Female Female Senior 190 87 01:53:15 Claim
873 Stephen Evans Male MV40 684 228 01:53:16 Claim
874 Sarah Belchier Female Metros RC Female Senior 191 88 01:53:18 Claim
875 Graham Arnott Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 685 229 01:53:19 Claim
876 Mark Powell Male MV40 686 230 01:53:22 Claim
877 Julianne Kirkpatrick Female Female Senior 192 89 01:53:24 Claim
878 Yousaf Sabir Male Male Senior 687 280 01:53:29 Claim
879 Stu Bunyan Male Maidenhead AC Male Senior 688 281 01:53:30 Claim
880 Gavin Hazell Male Male Senior 689 282 01:53:33 Claim
881 Alison White Female Exmouth Harriers AAC FV60 193 15 01:53:34 Claim
882 Gaæl Ramaen Male Male Senior 690 283 01:53:35 Claim
883 Jason Forward Female FV50 194 28 01:53:36 Claim
884 Nigel Stow Male MV40 691 231 01:53:40 Claimed
884 Kate Williamson Female Eynsham Road Runners FV70 195 1 01:53:40 Claim
886 Katherine Meanwell Female Lewes AC Female Senior 196 90 01:53:42 Claimed
887 Andrew Cook Male Maidenhead Athletic Club Male Senior 692 284 01:53:45 Claim
888 Sonny Peart Male Metros RC MV50 693 121 01:53:46 Claim
889 Geoff Ponter Male runnymede runners MV50 694 122 01:53:47 Claim
890 Suzanne Grant Female The Ealing Eagles FV40 197 63 01:53:52 Claim
891 Sarah Sanapo Female Female Senior 198 91 01:54:01 Claim
892 Tracy Muschamp Female FV40 199 64 01:54:03 Claim
893 Lukasz Gryckiewicz Male Male Senior 696 285 01:54:05 Claim
893 Eddie Male MV50 695 123 01:54:05 Claim
895 Peter Mason Male Bearbrook Running Club MV70 697 17 01:54:08 Claim
895 Phil Mead-Stubbington Male Phil Mead-Stubbington MV50 698 124 01:54:08 Claim
897 Keeley Sinclair Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 200 92 01:54:11 Claim
898 Dan Male Male Senior 699 286 01:54:12 Claim
899 Gordon Bourne Male MV50 700 125 01:54:14 Claim
900 Lindsey Vaughan Female FV40 201 65 01:54:15 Claim
900 Jack Halsall Male Male Senior 701 287 01:54:15 Claim
902 Rachel Naish Female FV50 202 29 01:54:17 Claim
903 Will Mclachlan Male Male Senior 702 288 01:54:18 Claim
903 Rebecca Hobson Female Female Senior 203 93 01:54:18 Claim
905 Gloria Beyer Female Sepentine FV50 204 30 01:54:20 Claim
906 Clive Feakin Male Marlow Striders MV50 703 126 01:54:24 Claim
907 Adam Mirowski Male Male Senior 704 289 01:54:25 Claim
908 Lyn Davis Female Sandhurst Joggers FV50 205 31 01:54:28 Claim
908 Robert Krawczyk Male MV40 705 232 01:54:28 Claim
910 Darren Kinder Male MV40 706 233 01:54:33 Claim
911 Darrell Lansdell Male MV50 707 127 01:54:34 Claim
911 Thomas Dolan Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 708 290 01:54:34 Claim
913 Reima Eresmaa Male MV40 709 234 01:54:35 Claim
914 Jo Jones Female FV40 206 66 01:54:40 Claim
915 Vincent Grinney Male Burnham Joggers MV40 710 235 01:54:43 Claim
916 Callum Moloney Male Male Senior 711 291 01:54:44 Claim
917 Catherine Markwell Female Catherine Markwell Female Senior 207 94 01:54:46 Claim
918 Juie Fidler Female bracknell forest runners FV50 208 32 01:54:50 Claim
919 Graham Robinson Male MV40 712 236 01:54:55 Claim
920 Gerard Male Male Senior 714 293 01:54:56 Claim
920 John Gunn Male Male Senior 713 292 01:54:56 Claim
922 Vicky Female FV40 209 67 01:54:57 Claim
923 Jenny Brown Female Burnham Joggers FV40 210 68 01:54:59 Claim
924 Graeme Buck Male Wargrave Runners MV40 715 237 01:55:02 Claim
925 Charlotte Hiscock Female Female Senior 211 95 01:55:03 Claim
926 Kenton Walker Non Binary Woking AC MV50 716 128 01:55:04 Claim
927 Emma Cutler Female Female Senior 212 96 01:55:06 Claim
928 Eleanor Miller Female Female Senior 213 97 01:55:11 Claim
929 Michael Grace Male MV50 717 129 01:55:26 Claim
930 Graham Shakespeare Male MV50 718 130 01:55:29 Claim
931 Grant Flintoff Male MV50 719 131 01:55:32 Claim
932 Russell Green Male Resolution Runners Male Senior 720 294 01:55:37 Claim
933 Mark Pottinger Male MV50 721 132 01:55:40 Claimed
933 Matt Tarrant Male MV40 723 239 01:55:40 Claim
933 Darren Male MV40 722 238 01:55:40 Claim
936 Andrew Taylor Male MV40 725 240 01:55:42 Claim
936 Abhijit Ketkar Male Male Senior 724 295 01:55:42 Claim
938 Heather Smith Female Maidenhead AC Female Senior 214 98 01:55:44 Claim
939 Matthew Brown Male Reading Roadrunners Male Senior 726 296 01:55:48 Claim
940 Will Heffernan Male MV50 727 133 01:55:52 Claim
941 Charlie Cooke Female Female Senior 215 99 01:55:56 Claim
942 Chris Sutton Male Maidenhead AC MV40 728 241 01:55:57 Claim
942 Sam Gillespie Male Maidenhead AC MV40 729 242 01:55:57 Claim
944 Keith Shurville Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 730 297 01:56:00 Claim
945 Ed Shaw Male Male Senior 731 298 01:56:02 Claim
946 Laura Shambrook Female Finch Coasters FV40 216 69 01:56:03 Claim
947 Oonagh Thompson Female Marlow Striders FV60 217 16 01:56:04 Claim
948 Dermott Moran Male MV40 732 243 01:56:07 Claim
949 Ken Stewart Male Edmonton Running Club MV60 733 42 01:56:12 Claim
950 Alastair Rolfe Male MV50 735 134 01:56:13 Claim
950 Sam Mansfield Male Male Senior 734 299 01:56:13 Claim
952 Jenny Shilling Female gosport road runners FV60 218 17 01:56:14 Claim
953 Bridget Kendrick Female FV50 219 33 01:56:15 Claim
953 Hilda Coulsey Female Ilkley Harriers FV60 220 18 01:56:15 Claim
955 Mark Twinning Male Male Senior 736 300 01:56:16 Claim
956 Kelly Swannell Female FV40 221 70 01:56:17 Claim
956 Nick Baker Male MV40 737 244 01:56:17 Claim
958 Jessica Anstee Female Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers Female Senior 222 100 01:56:18 Claim
959 Ben Alexander Male Blackwater Valley Runners MV40 738 245 01:56:23 Claim
959 Alexa Female Female Senior 223 101 01:56:23 Claim
961 Ketan Garde Male MV40 739 246 01:56:27 Claim
962 Sonia Carimando Female Hatch Warren Runners FV40 224 71 01:56:31 Claim
963 Jodie Warr Female Muddy Runners Female Senior 225 102 01:56:35 Claim
964 SUHA Lagu Female Ealing Eagle Running Club Female Senior 226 103 01:56:41 Claim
965 Matthew Warr Male Muddy Runners Male Senior 740 301 01:56:44 Claim
966 Angela Burley Female Reading Roadrunners FV40 227 72 01:56:48 Claim
967 Fergus Moran Male UK Run Chat MV40 741 247 01:56:49 Claim
968 Stuart Dawson Male Cookham Running Club MV40 742 248 01:56:51 Claim
969 Judy Thuo Female FV40 228 73 01:56:53 Claimed
970 Joanna Dai Female Female Senior 229 104 01:56:55 Claim
971 Jamie Richards Male METROS RUNNING CLUB Male Senior 743 302 01:56:58 Claim
971 Craig Pauffley Male Male Senior 744 303 01:56:58 Claim
973 John Halsall Male MV50 745 135 01:57:02 Claim
974 Michael Wilson Male MV40 746 249 01:57:05 Claim
975 Joy Yang Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club FV50 230 34 01:57:12 Claim
976 Jeremy Grand-Scrutton Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) MV40 747 250 01:57:13 Claim
977 Chris Male MV40 748 251 01:57:17 Claim
977 Jonathan Richards Male MV50 749 136 01:57:17 Claim
979 Susie Matthews Female Poole AC FV60 231 19 01:57:20 Claim
980 Tom Hitchcock Male Male Senior 750 304 01:57:26 Claim
981 Chris Staines Male Male Senior 751 305 01:57:28 Claim
982 Steve Smith Male Claire Rolstone MV60 752 43 01:57:31 Claim
982 Juli Wood Female Running Sisters FV60 232 20 01:57:31 Claim
984 Henry Donnelly Male Male Senior 753 306 01:57:32 Claim
985 Katie Female Female Senior 233 105 01:57:34 Claim
986 Katrina Lodge Female Selby Striders Female Senior 234 106 01:57:35 Claim
987 Derek Griffin Male MV40 754 252 01:57:38 Claim
988 Sarolta Laczo Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 235 107 01:57:43 Claim
989 Emma Dark Female Marlow Striders FV40 236 74 01:57:44 Claim
989 Joanna Lawton Female Female Senior 237 108 01:57:44 Claim
991 Edward Newton Male MV70 755 18 01:57:48 Claim
992 Dimitri Bellos Male Male Senior 756 307 01:57:52 Claim
993 Peter Ter Male MV50 757 137 01:57:56 Claim
994 Claire Female Maidenhead AC FV40 238 75 01:58:00 Claim
995 Peter Litchfield Male MV40 758 253 01:58:02 Claim
996 ROSS FLYNN Male MV40 759 254 01:58:08 Claim
997 Chris Johnson Male MV40 760 255 01:58:09 Claim
998 Karolina Siecinska Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 240 110 01:58:10 Claim
998 Sophie Cronin Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 239 109 01:58:10 Claim
1000 Celine Sturiale Female Maidenhead AC FV40 241 76 01:58:12 Claim
1001 Melanie Tudor Female Maidenhead athletics number FV40 243 78 01:58:14 Claim
1001 Caroline Shrimpton Female Maidenhead AC FV40 242 77 01:58:14 Claim
1001 Dennis Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB MV50 761 138 01:58:14 Claim
1004 Margarate Maton Female MAC FV40 244 79 01:58:15 Claim
1005 Simon Connolly Male bracknell forest runners MV40 762 256 01:58:16 Claim
1005 Steve Scammell Male MV40 763 257 01:58:16 Claim
1007 Chris Burton Male Male Senior 764 308 01:58:18 Claim
1008 Elaine Bradshaw Female fleet & crookham ac FV50 245 35 01:58:21 Claim
1009 Dave Coombes Male MV50 765 139 01:58:22 Claim
1010 Gary Gibbons Male bracknell forest runners MV40 766 258 01:58:23 Claim
1011 Dean Lennon Male MV40 767 259 01:58:25 Claim
1012 Nevil Male MV40 768 260 01:58:28 Claim
1013 Craig Calton Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 769 309 01:58:32 Claim
1014 Alex Bennell Female Reading Roadrunners FV40 246 80 01:58:36 Claim
1014 Kerry Jones Non Binary crawley saints & sinners FV40 247 81 01:58:36 Claim
1014 Alex Jonas Male Male Senior 771 310 01:58:36 Claimed
1014 Dave Droomer Male bracknell forest runners MV50 770 140 01:58:36 Claim
1018 Mark Bennett Male MV40 772 261 01:58:38 Claim
1019 Mick Rose Male MV50 773 141 01:58:41 Claim
1019 Claire Seymour Female Reading Road Runners FV40 248 82 01:58:41 Claim
1021 Edward Burchett Male Male Senior 775 311 01:58:43 Claim
1021 John Boddington Male MV40 774 262 01:58:43 Claim
1021 Louise Webb Female FV40 249 83 01:58:43 Claim
1024 Sarah Everden Female Female Senior 250 111 01:58:45 Claim
1025 Andy Pope Male MV50 776 142 01:58:52 Claim
1026 Steve Griffiths Male MV40 777 263 01:58:54 Claim
1026 Sam Warren Female Maidenhead AC FV40 251 84 01:58:54 Claim
1028 Sue Dyer Female FV50 252 36 01:58:56 Claim
1029 Lucy Pugh Female Female Senior 253 112 01:58:57 Claim
1030 Robert Miles Male MV50 778 143 01:58:59 Claim
1031 Nicholas Corlett Male Hazlemere runners Male Senior 779 312 01:59:01 Claim
1032 Amanda Sears Female serpentine running club Female Senior 254 113 01:59:03 Claim
1033 Lucy Bavazzano Female Burnham Joggers AC FV40 255 85 01:59:06 Claim
1034 Herve Bavazzano Male Burnham Joggers MV40 781 264 01:59:07 Claim
1034 Alex Traher Male Male Senior 780 313 01:59:07 Claim
1036 Claire Furnell Female Female Senior 256 114 01:59:08 Claim
1037 Louise Bennett Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 257 115 01:59:12 Claim
1038 Jonathan Pritchard Male Male Senior 782 314 01:59:13 Claim
1039 Andrew Price Male MV40 783 265 01:59:34 Claim
1039 Raffaella Mercuri Female FV40 258 86 01:59:34 Claim
1041 Robert Walker Male bracknell forest runners MV70 784 19 01:59:39 Claim
1042 Callum Harris Male J.A.C Male Senior 785 315 01:59:44 Claim
1043 Peter Nattriss Male MV60 786 44 01:59:46 Claim
1044 Kevin Curtis Male Male Senior 787 316 01:59:48 Claim
1045 Richard Jenkin Male CORNWALL AC MV70 788 20 01:59:52 Claim
1046 Robin Smilkstein Male MV40 789 266 01:59:53 Claim
1047 Graeme McFall Male MV50 790 144 01:59:58 Claim
1047 Paul Darlison Male MV50 791 145 01:59:58 Claim
1049 Ryan Wheeler Male Male Senior 792 317 02:00:00 Claim
1050 Yabing Wu Female Female Senior 259 116 02:00:04 Claim
1051 Jane Weeks Female bracknell forest runners FV40 260 87 02:00:05 Claim
1052 Stephanie Dudman Female Female Senior 261 117 02:00:06 Claim
1053 Hedy Bell Female FV40 262 88 02:00:09 Claim
1054 Jason Plummer Male MV50 793 146 02:00:11 Claim
1054 Duncan Simpson Male MV50 794 147 02:00:11 Claim
1056 Alan Bent Male Bracknell Forest Runner’s MV70 795 21 02:00:12 Claim
1057 Andrew Floys Male Male Senior 796 318 02:00:14 Claim
1058 Richard Lemon Male Male Senior 797 319 02:00:15 Claim
1058 Sophia Scott Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 263 118 02:00:15 Claim
1060 Marc Bennett Male Burnham Joggers MV40 798 267 02:00:16 Claim
1060 Neil Glenister Male Marlow Striders MV40 799 268 02:00:16 Claim
1060 Wendy Pye Female bracknell forest runners FV50 264 37 02:00:16 Claim
1063 Corin Adlard Male MV40 801 269 02:00:18 Claim
1063 Rob Allan Male Male Senior 800 320 02:00:18 Claimed
1065 Richard Yates Male MV40 803 270 02:00:19 Claim
1065 Martyn Patton Male Male Senior 802 321 02:00:19 Claim
1067 Hayley Clark Female Female Senior 265 119 02:00:22 Claim
1067 Mark Langford Male MV50 804 148 02:00:22 Claim
1069 Amy Polglase Female Female Senior 266 120 02:00:23 Claim
1070 Olly Cross Male Male Senior 805 322 02:00:25 Claim
1070 Ash Isaacs Male Male Senior 806 323 02:00:25 Claim
1072 Penny Webster Female Blackwater Valley Runners FV60 267 21 02:00:28 Claim
1073 Robert Parkes Male Male Senior 807 324 02:00:31 Claim
1074 Tracey Ismay Female Female Senior 268 121 02:00:32 Claim
1075 Siobhan Harvey Female Female Senior 269 122 02:00:34 Claim
1076 Matthew Fredrickson Male MV40 808 271 02:00:35 Claim
1077 Sara Female FV40 270 89 02:00:36 Claim
1077 Michael Ashton Male Male Senior 809 325 02:00:36 Claim
1079 Robin Wells Male Sara Mauthoor MV40 810 272 02:00:37 Claim
1079 Mel Amancio Female Female Senior 271 123 02:00:37 Claimed
1081 Charlotte Female John Lewis Partnership Running Club FV40 272 90 02:00:41 Claim
1081 Jason Northen Male Male Senior 811 326 02:00:41 Claim
1083 Ann Bowles Female Marlow Striders FV60 273 22 02:00:42 Claim
1084 Rob Grace Male MV40 812 273 02:00:43 Claim
1085 Tony Clish Male Burnham Joggers MV50 813 149 02:00:44 Claim
1085 Emily Davis Female Female Senior 275 125 02:00:44 Claim
1085 Danielle Brock Female Female Senior 274 124 02:00:44 Claim
1088 Hilary Rennie Female Reading Roadrunners FV50 276 38 02:00:45 Claim
1089 Jennifer Webb Female Female Senior 277 126 02:00:46 Claim
1090 Caroline Bunn Female FV50 278 39 02:00:53 Claim
1091 Simon Chappell Male MV40 814 274 02:00:56 Claim
1091 Scott Reynolds Male MV40 815 275 02:00:56 Claim
1093 Damien Marshall Male Male Senior 816 327 02:00:57 Claim
1094 Georgia Golding Female Female Senior 279 127 02:01:00 Claim
1095 Ilona Galiyeva Female Female Senior 280 128 02:01:04 Claim
1096 Matt Bezzant Male Harwell Harriers Male Senior 817 328 02:01:25 Claim
1097 Karthik Kesavan Male Male Senior 818 329 02:01:31 Claim
1098 Richard Male MV50 819 150 02:01:35 Claim
1099 Daniel Broude Male Male Senior 820 330 02:01:39 Claim
1100 Nicholas Ricks Female FV40 281 91 02:01:40 Claim
1101 Nikki Female FV40 282 92 02:01:45 Claim
1102 Joe Hammond Male Male Senior 821 331 02:01:48 Claim
1103 Shirley Gibson Female Darlington Harriers FV70 283 2 02:01:57 Claim
1104 James Bailey Male Male Senior 822 332 02:02:11 Claim
1105 Jerzy Raczynski Male The Ealing Eagles MV60 823 45 02:02:16 Claim
1106 Michael Hobbs Male bracknell forest runners MV50 824 151 02:02:17 Claim
1107 Jackie Tombs Female gosport road runners FV60 284 23 02:02:19 Claim
1108 Jon Knights Male Male Senior 825 333 02:02:23 Claim
1109 Fiona Moore Female FV50 285 40 02:02:25 Claim
1110 Theresa Ball Female FV40 286 93 02:02:26 Claim
1111 Steve Bussey Male MV40 826 276 02:02:27 Claim
1112 Sheila Hudson Female Sunderland Strollers FV60 287 24 02:02:31 Claim
1113 Julia Female Burnham Joggers FV40 288 94 02:02:33 Claim
1114 Greg Marsh Male Maidenhead AC MV50 827 152 02:02:37 Claim
1115 Rosie Stevens Female Female Senior 289 129 02:02:41 Claim
1116 John Swift Male Chorly AC and Tri MV80 828 1 02:02:47 Claim
1117 Catherine Leather Female Reading Roadrunners FV50 290 41 02:02:49 Claim
1118 Victoria Williams Female FV40 291 95 02:02:59 Claim
1119 Jourdan Gabbini Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 829 334 02:03:00 Claim
1120 Mark Burrell Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC MV50 830 153 02:03:01 Claim
1121 Jenni Jones Female bracknell forest runners FV40 292 96 02:03:03 Claim
1122 SIMON ADAMS Male Handy Cross Runners MV50 831 154 02:03:04 Claim
1123 Claire House Female Tadley Runners FV40 293 97 02:03:09 Claim
1124 Kerry Flynn Female FV40 294 98 02:03:14 Claim
1125 Andy Scott Male bracknell forest runners MV50 832 155 02:03:15 Claim
1126 Rachel Emmett Female FV50 295 42 02:03:16 Claim
1127 Paul Rice Male MV50 833 156 02:03:21 Claim
1128 Karen Hunter Female FV40 296 99 02:03:33 Claim
1128 Nick Sagar Male MV40 834 277 02:03:33 Claim
1130 Chloe Fox Female Female Senior 297 130 02:03:34 Claim
1131 Denise Fulton Female FV50 298 43 02:03:37 Claim
1132 David Joyner Male MV40 835 278 02:03:40 Claim
1133 Jonathan Pegg Male MV50 836 157 02:03:42 Claim
1134 Gillian Rackstraw Female Female Senior 299 131 02:03:49 Claim
1135 Rosa Lenders Female Female Senior 300 132 02:03:55 Claim
1136 Simon Marks Male Male Senior 837 335 02:03:57 Claim
1137 Paul Robbins Male MV60 838 46 02:04:02 Claim
1138 Anita Seaford Female Reading Canoe Club FV50 301 44 02:04:03 Claim
1139 Ruth Jackson Female FV50 302 45 02:04:08 Claim
1139 Jamie Foreshew Male Male Senior 839 336 02:04:08 Claim
1141 Mansour Saberi Male MV50 840 158 02:04:16 Claim
1142 Chris Leadbeater Male MV60 841 47 02:04:21 Claim
1143 Stephen Watson Male MV40 842 279 02:04:24 Claim
1144 Laura Martin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club FV40 303 100 02:04:31 Claim
1144 Moira Beckwith Female FV50 304 46 02:04:31 Claim
1146 Ruth Tidder Female Metros RC FV40 305 101 02:04:32 Claim
1147 Chris Richards Male Male Senior 843 337 02:04:33 Claim
1148 Thomas Casagranda Male MV40 844 280 02:04:37 Claim
1149 Nigel Patterson Male Maidenhead AC MV70 845 22 02:04:38 Claim
1150 Vicki Galvin Female Female Senior 306 133 02:04:43 Claim
1150 Tamsin Finch Female Chiltern Harriers AC FV40 307 102 02:04:43 Claim
1152 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male Male Senior 846 338 02:04:46 Claim
1153 Leszek Krzempek Male MV40 848 282 02:04:50 Claim
1153 Artur Michalak Male MV40 847 281 02:04:50 Claim
1155 Andrew Brown Male Lonely Goat R C MV40 849 283 02:04:52 Claim
1156 Gareth Ward Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 850 284 02:04:54 Claim
1157 Dave Waterman Male Maidenhead AC MV70 851 23 02:04:55 Claim
1158 Jean Fourie Male Male Senior 852 339 02:05:13 Claim
1158 Louise I'Anson Female Louise I'Anson FV40 308 103 02:05:13 Claim
1160 Martin Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club MV50 853 159 02:05:20 Claim
1161 Dave Female FV50 309 47 02:05:22 Claim
1162 REBECCA WINTER Female Female Senior 310 134 02:05:45 Claim
1163 Alice McGonnell Female Female Senior 311 135 02:05:46 Claim
1164 Paul Heskin Male MV40 854 285 02:05:50 Claim
1165 Thomas Chartres Male Male Senior 855 340 02:05:55 Claim
1166 Chris Lloyd Male The Green Team MV60 856 48 02:06:01 Claim
1167 Vidhyadharan Viruthagiri Male Male Senior 857 341 02:06:02 Claim
1168 Sophia Lingley Male Male Senior 858 342 02:06:09 Claim
1168 Sophia Lingley Female Male Senior 859 343 02:06:09 Claim
1170 ROSEMARY LEIPER Female Metro Aberdeen rrc FV60 312 25 02:06:13 Claim
1171 Emma Davidson Female Female Senior 313 136 02:06:14 Claim
1172 Shinder Singh Male MV50 860 160 02:06:16 Claim
1173 Dan Scott Male Male Senior 861 344 02:06:19 Claimed
1174 Louise Welsford Female Burnham Joggers FV50 315 48 02:06:22 Claim
1174 Demi Woolley Female Female Senior 314 137 02:06:22 Claim
1176 Claire Female Female Senior 316 138 02:06:25 Claim
1177 Lawrence Kormornick Male MV60 862 49 02:06:30 Claim
1178 Gemma Bolton Female FV40 317 104 02:06:39 Claim
1179 Craig Sherratt Male Datchet Dashers MV40 863 286 02:06:41 Claim
1180 Andy Dewberry Male MV50 864 161 02:06:43 Claim
1181 Mike Clarke Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 865 345 02:06:50 Claimed
1181 Faith Russell Female Female Senior 318 139 02:06:50 Claimed
1181 Philip Russell Male runnymede runners MV50 866 162 02:06:50 Claimed
1181 Rob Walker Male Male Senior 867 346 02:06:50 Claim
1185 Debbie Thompson Female Hatch Warren Runners FV50 319 49 02:06:51 Claim
1186 Jenina Soares-Mistry Female Female Senior 320 140 02:06:53 Claim
1187 Phil Pocock Male Male Senior 868 347 02:06:54 Claim
1188 Rajesh Patel Male Maidenhead Athletic Club MV40 869 287 02:06:55 Claim
1189 Giuseppe Tetro Male Male Senior 870 348 02:07:02 Claim
1190 Katie Bell Female reading joggers Female Senior 321 141 02:07:04 Claim
1191 Nicola Scott Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 322 142 02:07:08 Claim
1192 Emma Humphreys Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 323 143 02:07:09 Claim
1193 Holly Stevenson Female Female Senior 324 144 02:07:10 Claim
1194 John Rumble Male Male Senior 871 349 02:07:13 Claim
1195 Jonathan Coxon Male Male Senior 872 350 02:07:16 Claim
1196 Isabelle Wood Female Female Senior 325 145 02:07:18 Claim
1196 Edward Bates Male Male Senior 873 351 02:07:18 Claim
1198 Paul Beverley Male MV40 874 288 02:07:21 Claim
1199 Sim Dhensa Female Female Senior 326 146 02:07:22 Claim
1200 Fei Wang Female Female Senior 327 147 02:07:25 Claim
1201 Ian Powell Male Male Senior 875 352 02:07:31 Claim
1201 NUALA DONNELLY Female On The Run Aylesbury FV50 328 50 02:07:31 Claim
1203 Vinod Kaushal Male MV50 876 163 02:07:35 Claim
1203 Maddie Maggs Female Female Senior 329 148 02:07:35 Claim
1205 Stephen Gilchrist Male Male Senior 877 353 02:07:44 Claim
1206 Heather Allen Female Hart road runners FV70 330 3 02:07:48 Claim
1207 Stephanie Mergen Female Female Senior 331 149 02:07:53 Claim
1208 Conor Irwin Male Male Senior 878 354 02:07:55 Claim
1209 Paul Morris Male MV40 879 289 02:07:56 Claim
1210 Helen Moseley Female Handy Cross Runners FV40 332 105 02:08:06 Claim
1210 Vijay Jayaraman Male MV40 880 290 02:08:06 Claim
1212 Victoria McLaughlin Female FV40 333 106 02:08:11 Claim
1213 Jo Warren Female FV40 334 107 02:08:14 Claim
1214 Jackie Tadman Female Female Senior 335 150 02:08:16 Claim
1215 Nicola Kelly Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 336 151 02:08:20 Claim
1215 Alex Crowe Male MV40 881 291 02:08:20 Claim
1217 Kate Steel Female Female Senior 337 152 02:08:22 Claim
1217 Stephen James Male Male Senior 882 355 02:08:22 Claim
1219 Valerie Millar Female Female Senior 338 153 02:08:24 Claim
1220 Steve Moffatt Male Male Senior 883 356 02:08:33 Claim
1221 Ian Cox Male bracknell forest runners MV40 884 292 02:08:35 Claim
1221 Eki Ewhrudjakpor Female FV40 339 108 02:08:35 Claim
1223 Mary Allieu Female Metropiltan Police FV40 340 109 02:08:41 Claim
1224 Peter Law Male MV60 885 50 02:08:42 Claim
1225 Amanda Female FV40 341 110 02:08:48 Claim
1226 Jeremy Brayshaw Male Totley AC MV70 886 24 02:08:54 Claim
1227 Ariff Sidik Male MV40 887 293 02:08:58 Claim
1228 Robert Mackay Male Male Senior 888 357 02:09:02 Claim
1229 Maria Hudson Female FV40 342 111 02:09:07 Claimed
1230 Mark Higgins Male Male Senior 889 358 02:09:10 Claim
1231 Rachel Streek Female FV40 343 112 02:09:13 Claim
1232 Victoria Childs Female Female Senior 344 154 02:09:23 Claim
1233 Jackie Dainton Female FV40 345 113 02:09:27 Claim
1234 Louise Ambrose Female FV40 346 114 02:09:28 Claim
1235 Corinne Callaway Female sweatshop running community Female Senior 347 155 02:09:39 Claim
1236 Brian BOWER Male Burnham Joggers MV60 890 51 02:09:48 Claim
1237 Jo Jackson Female Female Senior 348 156 02:09:49 Claim
1238 Joel Girling Male Male Senior 891 359 02:09:50 Claim
1239 Ben Sawyer Male MV40 892 294 02:09:55 Claim
1240 Mary Melville Female Female Senior 349 157 02:10:06 Claim
1241 Gareth Kirkwood Male MV50 893 164 02:10:09 Claim
1242 Faye Hasler Female Vegan Runners & Maidenhead Athletic Club FV40 350 115 02:10:11 Claim
1243 Nicola Female Female Senior 351 158 02:10:15 Claim
1244 Kurstie Female Female Senior 353 160 02:10:16 Claim
1244 Leanne Wafer Female Female Senior 352 159 02:10:16 Claim
1246 John Williams Male MV40 894 295 02:10:19 Claim
1247 Matt Dolan Male Male Senior 895 360 02:10:23 Claim
1247 Ben Moynihan Male MV40 896 296 02:10:23 Claim
1249 Vicky Simmons Female reading joggers FV40 354 116 02:10:24 Claim
1250 Florent Male MV50 897 165 02:10:27 Claim
1251 Victoria Female FV40 355 117 02:10:28 Claim
1252 Brendan Kenny Male Windle Valley Runners MV50 898 166 02:10:34 Claim
1253 Rupesh Bhudia Male Male Senior 899 361 02:10:37 Claim
1254 Cassie Owen Female Female Senior 356 161 02:10:40 Claim
1255 Kelly Taylor Female Female Senior 357 162 02:10:41 Claim
1256 Alan Andrews Male Male Senior 900 362 02:10:43 Claim
1257 Graham Hoyle Male MV50 901 167 02:10:49 Claim
1258 Richard Pink Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB MV50 902 168 02:10:51 Claim
1259 Kuldip Male MV50 903 169 02:11:04 Claim
1260 Gary Cooper Male MV50 904 170 02:11:07 Claim
1261 Ian Rayner Male MV40 905 297 02:11:12 Claim
1262 Vanessa Burrell Female bracknell forest runners FV50 358 51 02:11:17 Claim
1263 Mandie Ansell Female FV40 359 118 02:11:19 Claim
1264 Sharon Mchale Female FV50 360 52 02:11:29 Claim
1265 David Early Male Eynsham Road Runners MV60 906 52 02:11:34 Claim
1266 David Duffin Male MV50 907 171 02:11:35 Claim
1267 Gary Marsh Male Handy Cross Runners MV60 908 53 02:11:36 Claim
1268 Tianna Cowan Female Female Senior 361 163 02:11:39 Claim
1269 Christine Female Female Senior 362 164 02:11:42 Claim
1269 Ciara Female Female Senior 363 165 02:11:42 Claim
1271 Lorna O'Donnell Female FV60 364 26 02:11:44 Claim
1272 Renata Brozyna Female FV40 365 119 02:11:56 Claim
1273 Colin Revie Male MV40 909 298 02:12:00 Claim
1274 Brian Grieves Male MV40 910 299 02:12:01 Claim
1275 Andrea Datkova Female FV40 366 120 02:12:02 Claim
1276 Vincent Bheamadu Male MV60 911 54 02:12:08 Claimed
1277 Lisa Edwards Female FV40 367 121 02:12:22 Claim
1277 Paul Shaw Male Male Senior 912 363 02:12:22 Claim
1279 Graham Tooth Male Male Senior 913 364 02:12:26 Claim
1280 Andrew Cooper-Blake Male Andrew Cooper-Blake Male Senior 914 365 02:12:28 Claim
1281 Sian Jones Female Female Senior 368 166 02:12:29 Claim
1281 Richard Jones Male MV50 915 172 02:12:29 Claim
1283 Ed Bowen Male Sandhurst Joggers MV50 916 173 02:12:35 Claim
1283 Ashley Taylor Female Female Senior 369 167 02:12:35 Claim
1285 ANDREW WRIGHT Male Male Senior 917 366 02:12:50 Claim
1286 Emma Howarth Female Female Senior 370 168 02:13:04 Claim
1287 Jack Stanley Male Male Senior 918 367 02:13:06 Claim
1288 Bobby Kahlon Male MV40 919 300 02:13:12 Claim
1289 Larry Corkrey Male Bedford Harriers MV80 920 2 02:13:21 Claim
1290 Tony Berry Male Truro running club MV80 921 3 02:13:22 Claim
1291 Kunal Sonagara Male Male Senior 922 368 02:13:28 Claim
1292 Ian Griffiths Male Male Senior 923 369 02:13:33 Claim
1293 Sheena Molony Female Female Senior 371 169 02:13:42 Claim
1293 Hannah Morgan Female Female Senior 372 170 02:13:42 Claimed
1295 Claire Osborn Female Claire Osborn FV40 373 122 02:13:59 Claim
1296 Mark Hyne Male MV40 924 301 02:14:02 Claim
1296 Bridget Roderick Female FV40 374 123 02:14:02 Claim
1298 Shia Male Male Senior 925 370 02:14:03 Claim
1299 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park Male Senior 926 371 02:14:10 Claim
1300 Shweta Saikumar Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 375 171 02:14:13 Claim
1301 Sarah Hindley Female Handy Cross Runners FV50 376 53 02:14:14 Claim
1302 Maria Zota Female Edmonton RC Female Senior 377 172 02:14:20 Claim
1303 Martin Perry Male Erme Valley Harriers MV40 927 302 02:14:21 Claim
1304 Linda Flintoff Female FV60 378 27 02:14:22 Claim
1305 Louise Behan Female Female Senior 379 173 02:14:26 Claim
1306 Caroline Female FV40 380 124 02:14:29 Claim
1307 Jane Clissold Female FV40 381 125 02:14:38 Claim
1308 Brian Walker Male Arbroath Footers MV50 928 174 02:14:40 Claim
1308 Alison Jones Female Sandhurst Joggers FV60 382 28 02:14:40 Claim
1310 Claire Rolstone Female FV50 383 54 02:14:45 Claimed
1311 Christine Scally Female FV50 384 55 02:14:46 Claim
1312 Derek Philip-Xu Male Maidenhead AC MV40 929 303 02:14:52 Claim
1313 Louisa Mead Female U.K. Runchat running group FV40 385 126 02:14:55 Claimed
1314 Claire Shorrock Female Hawell Harriers FV40 386 127 02:15:03 Claim
1315 Avril Acres Female bracknell forest runners FV50 387 56 02:15:08 Claim
1316 Peter Stansfield Male Male Senior 930 372 02:15:19 Claim
1317 Kim Bates Female Burnham Joggers FV50 388 57 02:15:20 Claimed
1318 Terry Adlam Male MV60 931 55 02:15:22 Claim
1319 Kate Crisford Female Female Senior 389 174 02:15:24 Claim
1320 Annabel Irwin Female Female Senior 390 175 02:15:25 Claim
1321 Sheila Houghton Female Tavistock AC FV60 391 29 02:15:27 Claim
1322 Katie Petitt Female Female Senior 392 176 02:15:29 Claim
1322 Georgie Marote Female Female Senior 393 177 02:15:29 Claimed
1324 Robin Briscoe Male bracknell forest runners MV50 932 175 02:15:30 Claim
1325 Brian Ackroyd Male MV60 933 56 02:15:39 Claim
1326 Ellie Brooks Female Female Senior 394 178 02:15:48 Claim
1327 Charmaine Smith Female FV40 395 128 02:15:49 Claim
1328 Emma Female FV40 396 129 02:15:54 Claim
1328 Alison Cronin Female Burnham Joggers FV50 397 58 02:15:54 Claim
1330 Claire Rayner Female FV40 398 130 02:16:00 Claim
1331 Anna Sharp Female FV40 399 131 02:16:03 Claim
1332 Gayle Nebbett Female bracknell forest runners FV40 400 132 02:16:04 Claim
1332 Michael Bennett Male bracknell forest runners MV40 934 304 02:16:04 Claim
1334 Tim Cole Male MV60 935 57 02:16:05 Claim
1335 Corinne Makepeace Female FV40 401 133 02:16:06 Claim
1336 Nicky Whiting Female Your Pace or Mine FV40 402 134 02:16:08 Claim
1337 Stephen Chamberlain Male MV60 936 58 02:16:15 Claim
1338 Graham Teagle Male Male Senior 937 373 02:16:19 Claim
1339 Louisa Sopp Female Hook Runners Female Senior 403 179 02:16:22 Claim
1340 Tim Pearce Male Hook Runners MV40 938 305 02:16:23 Claim
1341 Ben Zakrzewski Male Male Senior 939 374 02:16:24 Claim
1341 Aaron Winn Male Male Senior 940 375 02:16:24 Claim
1343 JENNIE ALGHITA Female FV40 404 135 02:16:26 Claim
1343 Robert Male Bracknell forest Runners and MV40 941 306 02:16:26 Claim
1345 Eliza Conti Female Ealing Runners Female Senior 405 180 02:16:27 Claim
1346 Erica De Female Female Senior 406 181 02:16:28 Claim
1347 Deborah Wyatt Female FV50 407 59 02:16:29 Claim
1348 Renata Corbett Female Female Senior 408 182 02:16:33 Claim
1349 Laura Duckett Female Female Senior 409 183 02:16:34 Claim
1349 Rosemary Barker Female FV70 410 4 02:16:34 Claim
1351 Colin Carpenter Male MV60 942 59 02:16:38 Claim
1352 Peter Oldham Male Maidenhead Athletic Club MV50 943 176 02:16:45 Claim
1353 Laura Payne Female Female Senior 411 184 02:16:49 Claim
1354 Amy Ross Female Female Senior 412 185 02:16:50 Claim
1355 Verity Michael Female Female Senior 413 186 02:16:51 Claim
1356 Felicity Dunne Female Burnham Joggers FV40 414 136 02:17:08 Claim
1357 Sonya Creagh Female FV40 415 137 02:17:13 Claim
1357 Jenny Stone Female North Devon Road Runners FV70 416 5 02:17:13 Claim
1359 Martin Langlands Male Fetch Everyone RC MV60 944 60 02:17:24 Claim
1360 Julie Johnstone Female Female Senior 418 187 02:17:34 Claim
1360 Anne Carey Female FV50 417 60 02:17:34 Claim
1362 Helen Chaldecott Female FV40 419 138 02:17:37 Claim
1363 Sue Hermsen Female FV40 420 139 02:17:38 Claim
1364 Simon Kennedy Male MV40 945 307 02:17:54 Claim
1365 Ann Lamden Female FV40 421 140 02:17:55 Claim
1366 Albert Mitchell Male Male Senior 946 376 02:18:01 Claim
1367 Avijeet Jayashekhar Male MV40 947 308 02:18:03 Claim
1368 Shane Hughes Male Team Tortoise MV40 948 309 02:18:24 Claim
1369 Rebecca Baker Female Female Senior 422 188 02:18:28 Claim