The Race Organiser : Maidenhead Half Marathon Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Maidenhead Half Marathon

Maidenhead United FC, York Road, MAIDENHEAD. SL6 1SF

Half Marathon Results


02/09/2018, 09:30
<
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Joe Morwood - Male Male Senior 1 1 01:10:05.00 Claim
2 Paul Piper - Male west 4 harriers Male Senior 2 2 01:10:09.00 Claim
3 Nicolas Besson - Male serpentine running club Male Senior 3 3 01:10:50.00 Claim
4 Stephen Blake - Male Woking AC Male Senior 4 4 01:12:09.00 Claim
5 James Bennett - Male Stridersofcroydon Male Senior 5 5 01:12:19.00 Claim
6 Karl Spielmann - Male Marlow Striders MV40 6 1 01:12:25.00 Claim
7 Aaron Wilson - Male City of Salisbury A&RC Male Senior 7 6 01:13:32.00 Claim
8 SÄbastien PencolÄ - Male Windsor Slough Eton & Houndslow AC Male Senior 8 7 01:14:04.00 Claim
9 Hugh Torry - Male Male Senior 9 8 01:14:23.00 Claim
10 Dominic Kiralyfi - Male Hercules Wimbledon Male Senior 10 9 01:14:35.00 Claim
11 Neil Kevern - Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 11 10 01:14:37.00 Claim
12 Craig Halsey - Male Herts Phoenix Male Senior 12 11 01:14:40.00 Claim
13 Paul Cheetham - Male Thames Hare & Hounds MV40 13 2 01:14:49.00 Claim
14 Ryan O'brien - Male Reading AC Male Senior 14 12 01:14:59.00 Claim
15 Brendan Morris - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 15 13 01:15:02.00 Claim
16 Jack Gregory - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 16 14 01:15:13.00 Claim
17 Joe Willgoss - Male Male Senior 17 15 01:15:27.00 Claim
18 Ross Macdonald - Male Ranelagh Harriers Male Senior 18 16 01:15:47.00 Claim
19 Peter Mills - Male Striders of Croydon Male Senior 19 17 01:16:04.00 Claim
20 Daniel De - Male Serpentine Rc MV40 20 3 01:16:09.00 Claim
21 Tom Easten - Male Maidenhead AC Male Senior 21 18 01:16:38.00 Claim
22 Phillip Evans - Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 22 19 01:17:12.00 Claim
23 Andrew Reeves - Male Serpentine MV40 23 4 01:17:18.00 Claim
24 Colin Seymour - Male fetch everyone Male Senior 24 20 01:17:22.00 Claim
25 Andrew Aitken Striders of Croydon Male Striders of Croydon MV40 25 5 01:17:24.00 Claim
26 James Gillanders Serpentine RC Male Serpentine Rc MV40 26 6 01:17:25.00 Claim
27 Graham O'Donoghue - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 27 21 01:17:34.00 Claim
28 Joost Vogel - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 28 22 01:17:45.00 Claim
29 Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners Male Ackworth Road Runners Male Senior 29 23 01:17:48.00 Claim
30 Tom Mills - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 30 24 01:17:51.00 Claim
31 Jonathan Lundy - Male Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Male Senior 31 25 01:17:56.00 Claim
32 Paul Farrer - Male Elmbridge Road Runners Male Senior 32 26 01:18:14.00 Claim
33 Paul Goodwin - Male Male Senior 33 27 01:18:15.00 Claim
34 Lewis Baker - Male Cambridge Harriers Male Senior 34 28 01:18:16.00 Claimed
35 Paul Gardiner - Male Chippenham Harriers Male Senior 35 29 01:18:19.00 Claim
36 Adam Bennett - Male Male Senior 36 30 01:18:35.00 Claim
37 Nicholas Twomey - Male Ranelagh Harriers Male Senior 37 31 01:18:50.00 Claim
38 Andrew Grigg - Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 38 32 01:18:58.00 Claim
39 Jonathan Moscrop - Male serpentine running club MV40 39 7 01:19:32.00 Claim
40 Adam Cracknell - Male Aldershot & Farnham district Male Senior 40 33 01:20:10.00 Claim
41 Russell Murphy - Male Male Senior 41 34 01:20:25.00 Claim
42 Ryan Hogan - Male Male Senior 42 35 01:20:29.00 Claim
43 Brian Matthew - Male Wargrave Runners Male Senior 43 36 01:20:33.00 Claim
44 Tomasz Szalapski - Male Male Senior 44 37 01:20:34.00 Claim
45 Liam Wilson - Male Male Senior 45 38 01:20:43.00 Claim
46 Stephen Francis Team Gump Male Male Senior 46 39 01:20:55.00 Claim
47 Mark Tatlow - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 48 41 01:21:03.00 Claim
47 Adam Roberts - Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 47 40 01:21:03.00 Claim
49 Nick Wood - Male winchester & district ac MV40 49 8 01:21:07.00 Claim
50 Matt Cheyney - Male Denmead Striders Male Senior 50 42 01:21:08.00 Claim
51 Marcus Fletcher - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 51 43 01:21:15.00 Claim
52 Andy Mutton - Male Mr Male Senior 52 44 01:21:37.00 Claim
53 Joseph Gonzalez-Armas - Male 26.2 RRC MV40 53 9 01:21:42.00 Claim
54 Henry Kemp Serpentine Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 54 45 01:21:50.00 Claim
55 Neill Whittaker - Male East London Triathletes Male Senior 55 46 01:21:54.00 Claim
56 Christopher Hutchinson Belgrave Harriers Male Belgrade Harriers Male Senior 56 47 01:22:04.00 Claim
57 Pascal Evans - Male the stragglers rc MV40 57 10 01:22:06.00 Claim
57 Chris Mullin - Male MV40 58 11 01:22:06.00 Claim
59 Jon Sleeman - Male Highgate Harriers MV50 59 1 01:22:13.00 Claim
60 John Sandhu - Male MV50 60 2 01:22:20.00 Claim
61 John Foxall - Male Ealing eagles Male Senior 61 48 01:22:26.00 Claim
62 Paul Woolley - Male Datchet Dashers MV40 62 12 01:22:30.00 Claim
63 Simon Morris - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 63 49 01:22:40.00 Claim
64 Andrew Humphrey - Male Burnham Joggers Male Senior 64 50 01:22:44.00 Claim
65 Victor Lio - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 65 51 01:22:45.00 Claim
66 Camilla Hermsen - Female Harpenden Arrows Female Senior 1 1 01:22:50.00 Claim
67 Ed Perry - Male Male Senior 66 52 01:23:03.00 Claim
67 Ilia Loubenski - Male Edmonton RC MV40 67 13 01:23:03.00 Claim
69 Graham Atkins - Male GoodGym Male Senior 68 53 01:23:06.00 Claim
70 Brooke Johnson - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 69 54 01:23:11.00 Claim
71 Jonathan Lane - Male MV40 70 14 01:23:17.00 Claim
72 Sophie Carter - Female Female Senior 2 2 01:23:20.00 Claim
73 Matthew Harper - Male MV40 71 15 01:23:28.00 Claim
74 Melissah Gibson - Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 3 3 01:23:29.00 Claim
75 Edward Carson - Male Male Senior 72 55 01:23:37.00 Claim
76 Steven Ramek - Male 26.2 RRC MV50 73 3 01:23:39.00 Claim
77 Daniel Hawkins - Male Male Senior 74 56 01:23:43.00 Claim
78 Eirin Mc - Male Male Senior 75 57 01:23:44.00 Claim
79 James Chasen James Chasen Male Harpenden Arrows Male Senior 76 58 01:23:46.00 Claim
80 Simon Bennison - Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 77 59 01:23:59.00 Claim
81 Luke Thorn - Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 78 60 01:24:01.00 Claim
82 Marius Thies - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 80 61 01:24:04.00 Claim
82 Chris Pesnett - Male MV40 79 16 01:24:04.00 Claim
84 Kevin - Male Male Senior 81 62 01:24:05.00 Claim
85 Jon Barnes JB Male Male Senior 82 63 01:24:15.00 Claim
86 Joshua Cardwell - Male Burnham Joggers Male Senior 83 64 01:24:20.00 Claim
87 Kenny Ademolu - Male Male Senior 84 65 01:24:27.00 Claim
88 Gordon Bateman - Male Male Senior 85 66 01:24:41.00 Claim
89 Liam - Male Striders of Croydon Male Senior 86 67 01:24:45.00 Claim
90 Tom Corbett - Male Ealing eagles MV40 87 17 01:24:50.00 Claim
91 Jon Regan - Male MV40 88 18 01:24:53.00 Claim
92 Ralph Dadswell - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV50 89 4 01:24:57.00 Claim
93 Isobel Rea - Female West4Harriers FV40 4 1 01:25:00.00 Claim
94 Wayne Clements - Male Datchet Dashers Male Senior 90 68 01:25:02.00 Claim
95 Philip Whitehouse Serpentine Running Club Male serpentine running club Male Senior 91 69 01:25:09.00 Claim
96 Michael Garnett - Male Full potential Male Senior 92 70 01:25:10.00 Claim
97 Victoria Crawford - Female Female Senior 5 4 01:25:26.00 Claim
98 Laurence Elliott - Male Male Senior 93 71 01:25:28.00 Claim
99 Martin Whitaker - Male MV40 94 19 01:25:29.00 Claim
100 Gary Armstrong - Male Denmead Striders Male Senior 95 72 01:25:33.00 Claim
100 Alicia Jesatovas - Female Female Senior 6 5 01:25:33.00 Claim
102 Tomasz Mietki - Male MV40 97 20 01:25:36.00 Claim
102 Rob Simmons - Male horsham joggers Male Senior 96 73 01:25:36.00 Claim
104 Jessica Lowe - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac Female Senior 7 6 01:25:38.00 Claim
105 FrÄdÄric Pencole - Male Windsor Slough Eton & Houndslow AC MV40 98 21 01:25:43.00 Claim
106 Achim Schauerte - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 99 74 01:25:44.00 Claim
107 Matthew Capstick - Male Male Senior 100 75 01:25:46.00 Claim
108 Kevin Murray - Male Serpentine MV50 101 5 01:25:53.00 Claim
109 Dominic Reed Handy Cross Runners Male Handy Cross Runners Male Senior 102 76 01:25:59.00 Claim
110 Patrik Ewe - Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 103 77 01:26:00.00 Claim
111 Chris Beckmann - Male Male Senior 104 78 01:26:07.00 Claim
112 Mark Freed - Male MV40 105 22 01:26:08.00 Claim
113 David Mercer - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 106 79 01:26:09.00 Claim
114 Craig Atkins - Male Male Senior 107 80 01:26:16.00 Claim
114 Tim Charters - Male MV40 108 23 01:26:16.00 Claim
116 Joseph Brewer - Male 26.2 RRC MV40 109 24 01:26:23.00 Claim
117 Roger Rondenbosch - Male Sepentine MV40 110 25 01:26:27.00 Claim
118 Helen Mulhall Bearbrook Running Club Female Bearbrook Running Club FV40 8 2 01:26:31.00 Claim
119 Tom Ferguson - Male Male Senior 111 81 01:26:32.00 Claim
120 Dan James - Male Male Senior 112 82 01:26:33.00 Claim
121 David Moon - Male Serpentine Male Senior 113 83 01:26:34.00 Claim
122 Matt Shell - Male MV40 114 26 01:26:37.00 Claim
123 Robin Boon - Male Guildford & Godalming AC MV40 117 27 01:26:42.00 Claim
123 Terry Dowling - Male bracknell forest runners MV50 116 6 01:26:42.00 Claim
123 James Snowden - Male Male Senior 115 84 01:26:42.00 Claim
126 Marc Beales - Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS Male Senior 118 85 01:26:44.00 Claim
127 Kushal Banerjee - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 119 86 01:26:45.00 Claim
128 Andrew Poole - Male Male Senior 120 87 01:26:46.00 Claim
129 Paul Ali Reading Joggers Male reading joggers MV40 121 28 01:26:49.00 Claim
130 Chris Turnbull - Male Male Senior 122 88 01:27:03.00 Claim
131 David Pitt - Male Serpentine MV60 124 1 01:27:05.00 Claim
131 Daniel Feltrin - Male Male Senior 123 89 01:27:05.00 Claim
131 Oisin O'malley - Male Male Senior 125 90 01:27:05.00 Claim
134 Matthew Holden - Male Serpentine MV40 126 29 01:27:09.00 Claim
135 James Gleave - Male MV40 127 30 01:27:11.00 Claim
136 Daniel Walker - Male MV40 128 31 01:27:16.00 Claim
137 Jaydee Peters - Female Woking AC Female Senior 9 7 01:27:18.00 Claim
138 Chris Morgan - Male MV40 129 32 01:27:21.00 Claim
139 Keelan Mackle - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 130 91 01:27:26.00 Claim
140 Jamie Duffield - Male reading joggers Male Senior 131 92 01:27:27.00 Claim
141 Tamsin Simmonds - Female Serpentine Female Senior 10 8 01:27:33.00 Claim
142 Pablo Aranda - Male Male Senior 132 93 01:27:35.00 Claim
143 Ian Rogan - Male Sherfield Park Runners MV50 133 7 01:27:37.00 Claim
144 Jonathan Ashby - Male Male Senior 134 94 01:27:45.00 Claim
145 James Turner - Male Serpentine MV40 135 33 01:27:49.00 Claim
146 Michal Blaszczuk - Male Male Senior 136 95 01:27:50.00 Claim
147 Alicia Hickey - Female Female Senior 11 9 01:27:58.00 Claim
148 Karla Borland - Female southampton ac Female Senior 12 10 01:28:13.00 Claim
149 Adam Stage Maidenhead AC Male Male Senior 137 96 01:28:15.00 Claim
150 Ewan Harris - Male Reading Road Runners MV50 138 8 01:28:16.00 Claim
151 John Robertson - Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male Senior 139 97 01:28:20.00 Claim
151 Huw Williams - Male Victory AC MV40 140 34 01:28:20.00 Claim
153 Sam Walsh - Male Male Senior 141 98 01:28:23.00 Claim
154 Tony Gould - Male Serpentine MV40 142 35 01:28:31.00 Claim
155 Liam O'Donnell - Male Male Senior 143 99 01:28:40.00 Claim
156 Jock Hayman - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 144 100 01:28:42.00 Claim
157 Ahlem Ben - Female Serpentine Rc Female Senior 13 11 01:28:46.00 Claim
158 Peter Durkin - Male Male Senior 145 101 01:28:47.00 Claim
159 Matthew Madill Matthew Madill Male Denmead Striders Male Senior 146 102 01:28:48.00 Claim
160 Stephane Schneider - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 147 103 01:28:50.00 Claim
161 Harjinder Badyal - Male MV50 149 9 01:28:55.00 Claim
161 Chris Marsh - Male Male Senior 148 104 01:28:55.00 Claim
163 Jacqueline O - Female Serpentine FV40 14 3 01:28:56.00 Claim
164 Dan Lynch Amaia Del Olmo Male Male Senior 150 105 01:29:01.00 Claim
164 Jenna Mullett - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 15 12 01:29:01.00 Claim
166 Robert Rispin - Male Male Senior 151 106 01:29:12.00 Claim
167 Chris Buley - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 152 107 01:29:14.00 Claim
168 Anthony Whelan - Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 153 108 01:29:15.00 Claim
169 David Walker - Male fire service sports and athletics club Male Senior 154 109 01:29:19.00 Claim
170 Andrew Doyle - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 155 110 01:29:20.00 Claim
171 Lorenzo Valfre - Male 26.2 RRC MV40 156 36 01:29:22.00 Claim
172 Adam Whitehall - Male Male Senior 157 111 01:29:24.00 Claim
173 Eric Dol - Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 160 114 01:29:26.00 Claim
173 Mark Fisher - Male Ealing eagles Male Senior 158 112 01:29:26.00 Claim
173 Gary Boulden O Male Male Senior 159 113 01:29:26.00 Claim
176 Richard Stansfield - Male Male Senior 161 115 01:29:27.00 Claim
177 David Allen - Male MV40 162 37 01:29:28.00 Claim
177 Ginevra Stoneley - Female reigate priory ac FV40 16 4 01:29:28.00 Claim
179 Ian Norris - Male MV40 163 38 01:29:31.00 Claim
180 Simon Leech - Male WHITE HORSE HARRIERS MV50 164 10 01:29:32.00 Claim
181 Simon Gill Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 165 116 01:29:33.00 Claim
182 Giles Devlin - Male fetch everyone MV40 167 39 01:29:34.00 Claim
182 Maciej Suchodolski - Male Male Senior 166 117 01:29:34.00 Claim
184 Aaron Kazab Serpentine Male Serpentine Male Senior 168 118 01:29:44.00 Claim
185 Alastair McGeoch-Williams - Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 169 119 01:29:46.00 Claim
186 Sasha Birkin Metros RC Female Metros RC FV40 17 5 01:29:48.00 Claim
186 Firas Alhawat Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Ealing eagles Male Senior 170 120 01:29:48.00 Claim
188 Brett Siddons - Male MV40 171 40 01:29:50.00 Claim
189 James Odling - Male Male Senior 172 121 01:29:56.00 Claim
190 Rob Adams - Male MV40 173 41 01:30:00.00 Claim
191 Jamie - Male Male Senior 175 122 01:30:06.00 Claim
191 Nick Purser - Male Serpentine Rc MV40 174 42 01:30:06.00 Claim
193 Rebecca Evans - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 18 13 01:30:10.00 Claim
194 Daniel Kaczmar - Male Male Senior 176 123 01:30:11.00 Claim
195 Lee Johnson - Male bracknell forest runners MV50 177 11 01:30:16.00 Claim
196 Lisa Faunch - Female Woking AC Female Senior 19 14 01:30:18.00 Claim
197 Michael Garry - Male Oxford City MV40 178 43 01:30:23.00 Claim
198 CHRISTOPHER SHEARWOOD - Male Metros RC MV50 179 12 01:30:27.00 Claim
199 Huw Price - Male Male Senior 180 124 01:30:33.00 Claim
200 Alan Barnes - Male MV40 181 44 01:30:35.00 Claim
201 Dominic Addison - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 182 125 01:30:43.00 Claim
202 Felicity Hannon - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 20 15 01:30:51.00 Claim
203 Hannah Roberts - Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 21 16 01:30:56.00 Claim
204 Ian Giggs Reading Roadrunners Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 183 126 01:30:58.00 Claim
205 Vanessa Fursden - Female Evo Tri Club Female Senior 22 17 01:31:03.00 Claim
206 Jamie Hayes - Male bracknell forest runners MV40 184 45 01:31:04.00 Claim
207 Stephen Ralston - Male Ealing eagles MV40 185 46 01:31:06.00 Claim
208 Derek Humphrey Burnham joggers Male Burnham Joggers MV50 186 13 01:31:10.00 Claim
209 Stephen Woodgate - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 187 127 01:31:11.00 Claim
210 Rob Yorke-goldney - Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 188 128 01:31:18.00 Claim
211 Jamie Lyle - Male Male Senior 189 129 01:31:21.00 Claim
212 Peter Bowles - Male serpentine running club MV40 190 47 01:31:24.00 Claim
213 Calum Baugh - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 191 130 01:31:26.00 Claim
214 Jim Martin - Male MV40 192 48 01:31:38.00 Claim
215 Filippo Pirovano - Male MV40 193 49 01:31:47.00 Claim
215 Nicki Aitken - Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 23 18 01:31:47.00 Claim
215 Chris Paul - Male MV40 194 50 01:31:47.00 Claim
218 Owen Bowden-Jones - Male Serpentine Rc MV50 195 14 01:31:50.00 Claim
219 Karl Chatterjee - Male Herne Hill Harriers MV40 196 51 01:31:51.00 Claim
220 Julian Williams - Male MV50 197 15 01:31:57.00 Claim
220 Dawn Godwin - Female Windle Valley Runners FV40 24 6 01:31:57.00 Claim
222 Godfrey Rhimes - Male City of Portsmouth AC MV60 198 2 01:32:00.00 Claim
223 Andrew Dacombe - Male MV40 199 52 01:32:04.00 Claim
224 Jonathan Kew Maidenhead AC Male Maidenhead AC MV40 200 53 01:32:09.00 Claim
225 James Fickling - Male Maidenhead Male Senior 201 131 01:32:15.00 Claim
225 Anthony Hall - Male Maidenhead AC Male Senior 202 132 01:32:15.00 Claim
227 Joe Chang - Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 203 133 01:32:27.00 Claim
228 Ana Penalver - Female Serpentine Rc Female Senior 25 19 01:32:28.00 Claim
229 Lloyd Miles - Male Billericay striders MV50 204 16 01:32:31.00 Claim
230 Daniel Allen - Male Male Senior 206 134 01:32:32.00 Claim
230 Tuyen Doan - Male MV40 205 54 01:32:32.00 Claim
232 Gemma Buley - Female Reading Road Runners Female Senior 26 20 01:32:36.00 Claim
233 David Howell - Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers MV40 207 55 01:32:40.00 Claim
233 Stephen Peel - Male serpentine running club MV50 208 17 01:32:40.00 Claim
235 Victoria Haslam - Female 26.2 RRC Female Senior 27 21 01:32:42.00 Claimed
236 Steve Halton - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 209 135 01:32:43.00 Claim
237 Stephen Butler - Male finchcoasters MV60 210 3 01:32:47.00 Claim
238 Ali Young - Female Chiltern Harriers AC FV40 28 7 01:32:49.00 Claim
239 Simon Caldow - Male Male Senior 212 136 01:32:50.00 Claim
239 Mike Duff - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV40 211 56 01:32:50.00 Claim
241 Alan Moss - Male MV40 213 57 01:32:52.00 Claim
242 Paul Morrissey - Male Reading Road Runners MV40 214 58 01:32:58.00 Claim
243 Simon Preece - Male Male Senior 215 137 01:33:00.00 Claim
244 Richard Mason - Male fetch everyone MV40 216 59 01:33:02.00 Claim
245 Tony WAIN - Male serpentine running club MV50 217 18 01:33:05.00 Claim
246 David Legg - Male Reading Road Runners MV40 218 60 01:33:07.00 Claim
247 Mark Woodcock - Male Harpenden Arrows Male Senior 219 138 01:33:10.00 Claim
248 Darek Koprucki - Male Male Senior 220 139 01:33:11.00 Claim
249 Philip Ribbins Sachiko Dixon Male windle valley MV40 221 61 01:33:14.00 Claim
250 Megan Roberts Serpentine RC Female Serpentine Rc Female Senior 29 22 01:33:15.00 Claim
251 Ian Newman - Male MV40 222 62 01:33:22.00 Claim
252 Will Dunster - Male Male Senior 223 140 01:33:24.00 Claim
253 Lee-marvin - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 224 141 01:33:50.00 Claim
254 Anthony Long - Male MV40 225 63 01:33:53.00 Claim
255 Hywel Jones - Male Datchet Dashers Male Senior 226 142 01:33:54.00 Claim
255 Joseph Southwart - Male Male Senior 227 143 01:33:54.00 Claim
257 Dan Avery - Male Male Senior 228 144 01:33:56.00 Claim
258 Paul Simpkins - Male Male Senior 229 145 01:34:00.00 Claim
259 Alejandro Del - Male Maidenhead AC MV40 232 65 01:34:01.00 Claim
259 David Ferguson - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 230 146 01:34:01.00 Claim
259 Timo Thornton - Male Cruisers RC MV40 231 64 01:34:01.00 Claim
262 Simon Grout - Male Male Senior 234 147 01:34:04.00 Claim
262 Rich Wilson - Male MV50 233 19 01:34:04.00 Claim
264 Damien Spratt - Male serpentine running club MV40 235 66 01:34:06.00 Claim
265 Lisa Hale - Female Sandhurst Joggers Female Senior 30 23 01:34:07.00 Claim
266 Peter Cable - Male Great Western Runners Male Senior 236 148 01:34:27.00 Claim
267 Andrea Ross - Female Female Senior 31 24 01:34:30.00 Claim
268 Ed Rees - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 237 149 01:34:34.00 Claim
269 Andy Grint - Male MV40 238 67 01:34:41.00 Claim
270 Gary Wilkinson - Male Gary Wilkinson MV50 239 20 01:34:43.00 Claim
270 Gordon Newlands - Male MV40 240 68 01:34:43.00 Claim
272 Matthew Ryan - Male Handy Cross Runners Male Senior 241 150 01:34:44.00 Claim
273 Fernando Campos - Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 242 151 01:34:46.00 Claim
274 Ed Hoadley - Male Male Senior 243 152 01:34:47.00 Claim
275 John Cook - Male egdon heath harriers MV60 244 4 01:34:50.00 Claim
276 Rebecca De - Female Female Senior 32 25 01:34:51.00 Claim
276 Duncan Newbury - Male Wimbledon Windmilers MV40 245 69 01:34:51.00 Claim
278 Steven Beckinsale - Male MV50 247 22 01:34:52.00 Claim
278 Carl Greenwood - Male MV50 246 21 01:34:52.00 Claim
280 Max Gilbert - Male Male Senior 248 153 01:34:53.00 Claim
281 Robert Willin Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV60 249 5 01:34:59.00 Claim
282 Luke Bishop - Male Full potential Male Senior 250 154 01:35:06.00 Claim
283 Musa Adamu - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 251 155 01:35:07.00 Claim
284 Dan Snellgrove - Male MV40 252 70 01:35:08.00 Claim
285 Andrew Irvin - Male Datchet Dashers MV50 253 23 01:35:09.00 Claim
286 Christopher Palmer Boombud Athletics Male Male Senior 254 156 01:35:15.00 Claim
287 Robert Nethersole - Male reading joggers MV40 255 71 01:35:21.00 Claim
287 David Dyer - Male Fetch Everyone RC MV50 256 24 01:35:21.00 Claim
287 Karmen Pardoe Karmen Female Purple Patch Runners FV40 33 8 01:35:21.00 Claim
290 Daniel Easton - Male MV40 257 72 01:35:22.00 Claim
291 Simon Walker - Male Male Senior 258 157 01:35:25.00 Claim
292 Steven Jones - Male Datchet Dashers MV40 259 73 01:35:28.00 Claim
293 David Howells - Male Chiltern Harriers Male Senior 260 158 01:35:32.00 Claim
294 Matt Pearce - Male Male Senior 261 159 01:35:33.00 Claim
295 Colin Symons Maidenhead AC Male Maidenhead AC MV40 262 74 01:35:40.00 Claim
296 Felix Wright - Male Male Senior 263 160 01:35:43.00 Claim
297 Imran Zaman - Male Male Senior 264 161 01:35:45.00 Claim
298 Simon Winchester - Male Male Senior 265 162 01:35:46.00 Claim
299 Tim Saban - Male fairlands valley spartans MV50 266 25 01:35:48.00 Claim
300 Richard Baird - Male Male Senior 267 163 01:35:53.00 Claim
301 Helen Shires - Female Female Senior 34 26 01:35:55.00 Claim
302 Pauline Eustache - Female Female Senior 35 27 01:36:02.00 Claim
303 Jamie Beauvais - Male Datchet Dashers Male Senior 268 164 01:36:09.00 Claim
304 Michael Goff - Male reading joggers Male Senior 269 165 01:36:10.00 Claim
305 Fungai Mugomba - Male Male Senior 270 166 01:36:13.00 Claim
306 Howard Cutts - Male MV50 271 26 01:36:19.00 Claim
307 Richard Drewett - Male MV50 272 27 01:36:21.00 Claim
308 James Stenning - Male Male Senior 273 167 01:36:23.00 Claim
309 Craig Standerwick - Male Male Senior 274 168 01:36:27.00 Claim
310 Chris Payne - Male Male Senior 275 169 01:36:28.00 Claim
311 Alex Malzer Serpentine Male Serpentine Rc MV40 276 75 01:36:29.00 Claim
312 Bruce Li - Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex Athletics Club MV40 277 76 01:36:31.00 Claim
313 Sarah Dooley - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 36 9 01:36:35.00 Claim
314 Stephen Brewer - Male 100 half marathons club Male Senior 278 170 01:36:37.00 Claim
314 David Finch - Male Male Senior 279 171 01:36:37.00 Claim
316 Mitesh Patel - Male Metros RC Male Senior 280 172 01:36:40.00 Claim
316 Simon Webber - Male Male Senior 281 173 01:36:40.00 Claim
318 Graham White - Male MV50 282 28 01:36:44.00 Claim
319 David Smith - Male MV60 283 6 01:36:45.00 Claim
320 Emily Gow - Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 37 28 01:36:46.00 Claim
321 Greg Marsh Maidenhead AC Male Maidenhead AC MV50 284 29 01:36:47.00 Claim
322 Scott Langdown - Male MV40 285 77 01:36:55.00 Claim
322 Dmitry Selemir - Male road runners club Male Senior 286 174 01:36:55.00 Claim
324 Zena Phillips - Female Datchet Dashers Female Senior 38 29 01:36:58.00 Claim
325 Rich Jenkins - Male MV40 287 78 01:36:59.00 Claim
325 Neil Parkinson - Male MV40 288 79 01:36:59.00 Claim
327 Hannah Sharp - Female Female Senior 39 30 01:37:00.00 Claim
328 Matthew Haas - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 289 175 01:37:02.00 Claim
329 Ben Willcox - Male MV40 290 80 01:37:07.00 Claim
330 James Dickinson - Male Cookham Running Club MV40 291 81 01:37:10.00 Claim
331 Glenn Wilson - Male Haldon Trail Runners Male Senior 292 176 01:37:11.00 Claim
332 Ross McDonald - Male MV40 293 82 01:37:12.00 Claim
333 Adrian Smith - Male MV40 294 83 01:37:13.00 Claim
333 Faye Sharpley - Female Thame Runners Female Senior 40 31 01:37:13.00 Claim
335 Steve Carter Rigsby's Runners Male MV50 295 30 01:37:39.00 Claim
336 Simon Ashwell - Male Male Senior 296 177 01:37:40.00 Claim
337 Miles Cudmore - Male MV50 297 31 01:37:50.00 Claim
338 Harry Claxton - Male Ealing eagles MV40 298 84 01:37:53.00 Claim
339 David Finlay - Male Male Senior 299 178 01:37:58.00 Claim
340 Matt Snudden - Male Male Senior 300 179 01:38:03.00 Claim
341 Sophie Anne - Female Serpentine Female Senior 41 32 01:38:04.00 Claim
342 Roland Burton - Male Cookham RC MV40 301 85 01:38:05.00 Claim
343 Jane Davies - Female Reading Road Runners FV50 42 1 01:38:07.00 Claim
344 Niamh Duncan - Female Female Senior 43 33 01:38:08.00 Claim
345 Andy Hillman - Male bracknell forest runners MV50 302 32 01:38:10.00 Claim
346 Sam Hammond - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 303 180 01:38:11.00 Claim
346 Francisc Simon London City Runner Male Male Senior 304 181 01:38:11.00 Claim
346 Christos Bitzis-Politis - Male London Frontrunners MV40 305 86 01:38:11.00 Claim
349 Samantha - Female Female Senior 44 34 01:38:12.00 Claim
350 Vincent Cheung - Male Metros RC MV40 306 87 01:38:15.00 Claim
351 Stuart Erskine - Male folkestone running club Male Senior 307 182 01:38:18.00 Claim
352 Daniel Shropshall - Male Male Senior 309 183 01:38:24.00 Claim
352 Peter Martin - Male Clapham Chasers MV40 308 88 01:38:24.00 Claim
354 James Ball Cove Joggers Male Cove Joggers MV40 310 89 01:38:26.00 Claim
354 Gary Hilton - Male MV40 311 90 01:38:26.00 Claim
356 Paul Spendloff - Male Metros RC MV40 312 91 01:38:28.00 Claim
356 Lloyd Packer - Male MV40 313 92 01:38:28.00 Claim
358 Richard Hook - Male 26.2 RRC MV40 314 93 01:38:31.00 Claim
359 Geoffrey Howard - Male Male Senior 315 184 01:38:32.00 Claim
359 Greg Homer - Male Male Senior 316 185 01:38:32.00 Claim
361 Andrew Butler Team Burger Running Male MV40 317 94 01:38:35.00 Claim
362 Joel Hanley - Male Male Senior 318 186 01:38:38.00 Claim
363 Toby Webb - Male Male Senior 320 188 01:38:39.00 Claim
363 Liam Hanrahan - Male Male Senior 319 187 01:38:39.00 Claim
365 Steve Waterman Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team MV50 322 33 01:38:44.00 Claim
365 Robin Hawkins - Male MV40 321 95 01:38:44.00 Claimed
367 Grant Hopkins - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 323 189 01:38:46.00 Claim
367 Henny Keppel - Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 45 35 01:38:46.00 Claim
369 Adam Stallwood - Male Datchet Dashers MV40 324 96 01:38:50.00 Claim
370 Mark Thorne - Male Male Senior 325 190 01:38:54.00 Claim
371 Oliver Ward - Male Male Senior 326 191 01:38:57.00 Claim
372 Neil Freeman-Jones - Male Male Senior 327 192 01:39:08.00 Claim
373 Claire Tillyer - Female Female Senior 46 36 01:39:17.00 Claim
374 Conor Devlin - Male London Frontrunners MV40 328 97 01:39:21.00 Claim
375 Sophie Tomaszczyk - Female Female Senior 47 37 01:39:23.00 Claim
376 Maximillian Ayres - Male MV40 329 98 01:39:27.00 Claim
377 Martin Oldham - Male London Frontrunners MV40 330 99 01:39:31.00 Claim
378 David Peek - Male Male Senior 331 193 01:39:36.00 Claim
379 Peter Duckorth - Male MV40 332 100 01:39:37.00 Claim
380 Bernard Kearney - Male Serpentine Rc MV40 333 101 01:39:48.00 Claim
381 Sachiko Dixon - Female Windle Valley Runners FV50 48 2 01:39:53.00 Claim
382 Alex Jeffreys - Male Serpentine Rc MV40 334 102 01:39:55.00 Claim
383 Alastair Drake - Male MV40 335 103 01:39:58.00 Claim
384 Angelique Smit - Female Highgate Harriers Female Senior 49 38 01:39:59.00 Claim
385 Elly Maggs - Female Female Senior 50 39 01:40:01.00 Claim
386 Paul Mackenzie Finch Coasters Male Finch Coasters MV40 336 104 01:40:04.00 Claim
387 Helen Bolt - Female Datchet Dashers FV50 51 3 01:40:05.00 Claim
388 Dan Crick - Male Male Senior 337 194 01:40:06.00 Claim
388 Tim Martin - Male Male Senior 338 195 01:40:06.00 Claim
390 Artur Kaczmarski - Male Male Senior 339 196 01:40:09.00 Claim
391 Gary Edgar 660 Male MV40 340 105 01:40:17.00 Claim
392 Helen Preedy - Female Team Kennet Female Senior 52 40 01:40:20.00 Claim
392 Tony Walker Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 341 197 01:40:20.00 Claim
394 Rob Sparkes - Male MV40 343 106 01:40:21.00 Claim
394 Darren Corsby - Male Hazelmere Runners MV50 342 34 01:40:21.00 Claim
396 Matthew Harwood - Male MV40 345 107 01:40:23.00 Claim
396 Alan Woodward Bones Male MV50 344 35 01:40:23.00 Claim
398 Henry Fielding - Male Male Senior 346 198 01:40:38.00 Claim
398 Malgorzata Kucharska - Female Ealing Eagles Running Club FV40 53 10 01:40:38.00 Claim
400 Andrew Hartley - Male MV40 347 108 01:40:40.00 Claim
401 Tristan Daws - Male Serpentine Male Senior 348 199 01:40:46.00 Claim
402 David Meredith Handy Cross Runners Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 349 109 01:40:50.00 Claimed
403 Stu Bunyan - Male Male Senior 350 200 01:40:54.00 Claim
404 Sayeed Islam - Male MV50 351 36 01:41:00.00 Claim
405 Carl Selya-Hammer - Male Ranelagh Harriers Male Senior 352 201 01:41:02.00 Claim
406 Andrew Roberts Serpentine RC Male Serpentine Rc MV60 353 7 01:41:03.00 Claim
407 Hilton Lindo HILTON LINDO Male Burnham Joggers MV40 354 110 01:41:05.00 Claim
408 Freddie Sasada - Male Male Senior 355 202 01:41:06.00 Claim
409 Michael Bunch - Male Male Senior 356 203 01:41:07.00 Claim
410 Laurence Bunch - Male Male Senior 357 204 01:41:09.00 Claim
411 Loretta Briggs - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 54 11 01:41:18.00 Claim
412 Helen Merry - Female Female Senior 55 41 01:41:20.00 Claim
412 Mariusz Mackiewicz - Male Polish Runners in UK MV40 358 111 01:41:20.00 Claim
414 Andrew James - Male MV60 359 8 01:41:21.00 Claim
415 Ben Chaytow - Male MV40 361 112 01:41:23.00 Claim
415 Matthew Richmond - Male Male Senior 360 205 01:41:23.00 Claim
417 Peter Moon - Male Male Senior 362 206 01:41:33.00 Claim
418 John Gilbert - Male MV40 363 113 01:41:35.00 Claim
419 Peter Hall - Male MV60 364 9 01:41:43.00 Claim
420 Joaquim Rosa - Male MV40 365 114 01:41:44.00 Claim
421 Andrew Lowe - Male Male Senior 366 207 01:41:50.00 Claim
422 Chris Burt - Male Male Senior 367 208 01:41:53.00 Claim
423 Daniel Fursden Evo Tri Club Male Evo Tri Club Male Senior 369 210 01:41:55.00 Claim
423 Simon Jones - Male Male Senior 368 209 01:41:55.00 Claim
425 Ashley Jones - Male Finch Coasters Male Senior 370 211 01:42:04.00 Claim
426 Sally Benton Ful on Tri Female Fulontri FV40 56 12 01:42:06.00 Claim
427 Matt Davies - Male Male Senior 371 212 01:42:08.00 Claim
427 Adrian Whatmore - Male windle valley MV50 372 37 01:42:08.00 Claim
429 Kirsty Kent - Female Female Senior 57 42 01:42:13.00 Claim
430 Toby Bayes - Male Datchet Dashers MV40 373 115 01:42:14.00 Claim
431 Lewis Paul - Male Male Senior 374 213 01:42:15.00 Claim
432 James Riach - Male Male Senior 375 214 01:42:20.00 Claim
433 Jenny Eaton - Female Newbury AC FV50 58 4 01:42:21.00 Claim
433 Jaswinder Kang - Male MV50 376 38 01:42:21.00 Claim
435 Tracey Hicks - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 59 13 01:42:26.00 Claim
436 John Kenny - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV50 377 39 01:42:30.00 Claim
437 JURAJ SZILAGYI - Male MV40 378 116 01:42:32.00 Claim
438 Thomas Allerton - Male MV40 379 117 01:42:42.00 Claim
439 Steve Huyton - Male Wargrave Runners MV50 380 40 01:42:44.00 Claim
440 Dave Thornton - Male MV50 381 41 01:42:46.00 Claim
441 Ian Vinecombe - Male MV40 382 118 01:42:47.00 Claim
442 John Fassnidge - Male Serpentine Rc MV60 383 10 01:42:50.00 Claim
443 David Anderson - Male MV40 384 119 01:42:51.00 Claim
444 Anthony Bellis - Male Metros RC Male Senior 385 215 01:42:57.00 Claim
445 Jeff Sharpe - Male bracknell forest runners MV40 386 120 01:43:02.00 Claim
446 Babajide Evanson - Male MV40 387 121 01:43:05.00 Claim
447 Tom Birkin - Male Male Senior 388 216 01:43:12.00 Claim
448 Geoff Ponter - Male runnymede runners MV50 389 42 01:43:15.00 Claim
449 David Pearce - Male Maidenhead AC MV50 390 43 01:43:19.00 Claim
449 Campbell McAuley - Male Male Senior 391 217 01:43:19.00 Claim
451 Ben Thirakaluthy - Male MV40 392 122 01:43:20.00 Claim
452 Anthony Hornby - Male Maidenhead Athletic Club Male Senior 393 218 01:43:23.00 Claim
453 Terry Lewsey - Male East London Runners MV40 394 123 01:43:26.00 Claim
454 Roland Jones - Male MV40 395 124 01:43:29.00 Claim
455 Mark Hammond Rigsby's Runners Male MV50 396 44 01:43:31.00 Claim
455 Iain Watkinson - Male UKRunChat Running Club Male Senior 397 219 01:43:31.00 Claim
457 Alastair Ritchie - Male bracknell forest runners MV50 398 45 01:43:32.00 Claim
458 Ricky Harland 26.2 rrc Male 26.2 RRC MV40 399 125 01:43:33.00 Claim
459 Rachael Eddershaw - Female Serpentine Female Senior 61 43 01:43:34.00 Claim
459 Wendy Cudmore - Female FV50 60 5 01:43:34.00 Claim
461 Laura Hales Woking AC Female Woking AC FV40 62 14 01:43:35.00 Claim
462 Chris Lewington - Male MAC MV50 400 46 01:43:37.00 Claim
462 Stuart Mann - Male Hearts Phoenix Ac MV70 401 1 01:43:37.00 Claim
464 Deborah Cross - Female Female Senior 63 44 01:43:40.00 Claim
464 Duncan Mclean - Male Tadley Runners MV50 402 47 01:43:40.00 Claim
466 Henry Dadswell Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Senior 403 220 01:43:41.00 Claim
467 Jemma Fulbrook - Female Female Senior 64 45 01:43:45.00 Claim
468 Jessie Keighley - Female Female Senior 65 46 01:43:46.00 Claim
469 Paul Ridgley - Male MV40 404 126 01:43:48.00 Claim
469 Lauren Martin Maidenhead AC Female Female Senior 66 47 01:43:48.00 Claim
471 Jannie Fourie - Male MV40 406 128 01:43:50.00 Claim
471 Richard Evans - Male MV40 405 127 01:43:50.00 Claim
473 Phil Macken - Male Male Senior 407 221 01:43:52.00 Claim
473 Sam Cartwright - Female Marlow Striders Female Senior 67 48 01:43:52.00 Claim
475 Marek Waszczuk - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV50 408 48 01:43:55.00 Claim
475 Ashleigh Tatlow - Female Female Senior 68 49 01:43:55.00 Claim
477 Mary Ellen - Female FV40 69 15 01:43:56.00 Claim
478 Spencer Harding - Male MV40 409 129 01:44:02.00 Claim
479 Erik Mielke - Male Serpentine MV40 411 130 01:44:05.00 Claim
479 Lewis Walker - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 410 222 01:44:05.00 Claim
481 Gareth Jones - Male Bracknell AC MV40 412 131 01:44:06.00 Claim
481 Valdo Rafael - Male Male Senior 413 223 01:44:06.00 Claimed
483 Carl Mitchell - Male MV40 414 132 01:44:07.00 Claim
484 Hugues Foucault - Male Male Senior 415 224 01:44:10.00 Claim
485 Neil Muir - Male Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club MV50 416 49 01:44:13.00 Claim
485 Neil Glenister - Male Marlow Striders Male Senior 417 225 01:44:13.00 Claim
487 Anthony Ling - Male Male Senior 418 226 01:44:15.00 Claim
487 Jean-Baptiste Foucher - Male Male Senior 419 227 01:44:15.00 Claim
489 Ian Ross - Male MV40 420 133 01:44:18.00 Claim
489 Donna Irwin - Female St. Albans Striders FV40 70 16 01:44:18.00 Claim
491 John Mc - Male MV40 421 134 01:44:22.00 Claim
491 Jody Brookes - Male Male Senior 422 228 01:44:22.00 Claim
493 Marc Dellasega - Male Maidenhead AC Male Senior 423 229 01:44:23.00 Claim
494 Satnam Singh Datchet Dashers Male Datchet Dashers MV40 424 135 01:44:24.00 Claim
495 Daniel Cane - Male Male Senior 425 230 01:44:25.00 Claim
496 Phil Robinson - Male Seaford Striders RC MV50 426 50 01:44:26.00 Claim
497 Will Stannard - Male Male Senior 427 231 01:44:28.00 Claim
498 Samuel Leonard - Male Male Senior 428 232 01:44:29.00 Claim
499 Sean Bailey - Male MV50 429 51 01:44:30.00 Claim
500 Andrew Jarvis - Male Male Senior 430 233 01:44:34.00 Claim
501 Jane Dwyer - Female FV40 71 17 01:44:35.00 Claim
502 Tim Phillis - Male MV40 431 136 01:44:38.00 Claim
503 Anis Furughi - Male Male Senior 432 234 01:44:41.00 Claim
504 Tom Seymour-Mead - Male Male Senior 433 235 01:44:43.00 Claim
505 Penny Cutler - Female Handy Cross Runners FV50 72 6 01:44:46.00 Claim
505 Anna Slater - Female Cookham Running Club FV40 73 18 01:44:46.00 Claim
507 Jason Walker Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team MV40 434 137 01:44:48.00 Claim
507 Daniel Fearn - Male Male Senior 435 236 01:44:48.00 Claim
509 Dean Thatcher Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 436 237 01:44:51.00 Claim
510 Paula Robinson - Female Bearbrook Running Club FV50 74 7 01:44:56.00 Claim
511 Gavin Glorieux - Male Male Senior 437 238 01:44:57.00 Claim
512 Gerry Smith epsom and ewell harriers Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers MV60 438 11 01:44:58.00 Claim
513 Vanda Caulfield Epsom & Ewell Harriers Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers FV50 75 8 01:45:01.00 Claim
514 Avril Riddell - Female serpentine running club FV60 76 1 01:45:02.00 Claim
515 Andrew Gartshore - Male MV40 439 138 01:45:03.00 Claim
516 LAURA READINGS - Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 77 50 01:45:05.00 Claim
517 David Pearce - Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 440 239 01:45:10.00 Claim
518 Katie Gow - Female Fulham Running Club Female Senior 78 51 01:45:12.00 Claim
518 Andrew Burland - Male Burnham Joggers MV50 441 52 01:45:12.00 Claim
520 Neil Fitch - Male MV40 442 139 01:45:14.00 Claim
521 Sian McBride - Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 79 52 01:45:17.00 Claim
522 Matt Evans - Male MV40 443 140 01:45:21.00 Claim
522 Eddie Johnson - Male reading joggers MV40 444 141 01:45:21.00 Claim
524 Paul Quinnell - Male Male Senior 445 240 01:45:29.00 Claim
525 Dean Stigwood - Male Male Senior 446 241 01:45:30.00 Claim
526 Paul Gordon - Male MV40 447 142 01:45:33.00 Claim
527 Dennis Murphy - Male MV50 450 54 01:45:35.00 Claim
527 Joseph Larke - Male MV40 448 143 01:45:35.00 Claim
527 John Mcelroy - Male MV50 451 55 01:45:35.00 Claim
527 Ezio Sakamoto - Male bracknell forest runners MV50 449 53 01:45:35.00 Claim
531 Zoe Hill - Female Datchet Dashers Female Senior 80 53 01:45:36.00 Claim
532 Nick Tebbit - Male MV40 452 144 01:45:37.00 Claim
533 David Leiper - Male MV40 453 145 01:45:38.00 Claim
534 Hayley Kandt - Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 81 54 01:45:39.00 Claim
535 Earl Everson-Plant - Male MV40 454 146 01:45:40.00 Claim
536 Sahan Jinadasa - Male Reading Road Runners MV40 455 147 01:45:42.00 Claim
537 Jason Northen - Male Male Senior 456 242 01:45:46.00 Claim
538 Miles Gawthorp - Male MV40 457 148 01:45:47.00 Claim
539 Charly Stephens Running Club Male Male Senior 458 243 01:45:48.00 Claim
540 Junaid Mubeen - Male Male Senior 459 244 01:45:54.00 Claim
541 Thibaut Pajot - Male Male Senior 460 245 01:45:56.00 Claim
542 Jamie Mcmanamon - Male Male Senior 461 246 01:46:05.00 Claim
543 Fergus Moran - Male UK Run Chat MV40 462 149 01:46:07.00 Claim
544 Dan Sharp - Male Male Senior 463 247 01:46:08.00 Claim
544 LEIGH ARMSTRONG Bracknell forest runners Male bracknell forest runners MV50 464 56 01:46:08.00 Claim
546 Amie Morgan Stubbington Green Runners Female Female Senior 82 55 01:46:09.00 Claim
547 Phil Morgan Stubbington Green Runners Male Male Senior 465 248 01:46:10.00 Claim
548 Steve Smith - Male MV60 466 12 01:46:15.00 Claim
549 Yvette Burton - Female Female Senior 83 56 01:46:16.00 Claim
550 Dominic Kelly - Male MV40 467 150 01:46:17.00 Claim
550 Peter Baker - Male MV60 468 13 01:46:17.00 Claimed
550 Darren Cargill - Male MV40 469 151 01:46:17.00 Claim
553 Eoin McLeod - Male MV40 470 152 01:46:19.00 Claim
554 Ryan Waters - Male Male Senior 471 249 01:46:20.00 Claim
555 Pardip Singh - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV40 472 153 01:46:21.00 Claim
556 Chris Yardley - Male Male Senior 473 250 01:46:22.00 Claim
556 Margarate Maton - Female Maidenhead AC FV40 84 19 01:46:22.00 Claim
558 Helen Campbell - Female FV50 85 9 01:46:24.00 Claim
559 John Ramsden - Male Male Senior 474 251 01:46:25.00 Claim
560 Michael Mclaughlin - Male reading joggers MV60 475 14 01:46:26.00 Claim
561 Huy Ta Pacer Male Male Senior 476 252 01:46:27.00 Claim
562 Barry Chisholm - Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC MV50 477 57 01:46:28.00 Claim
563 Will Munday - Male bracknell forest runners MV50 478 58 01:46:31.00 Claim
564 Paul Forest - Male Male Senior 479 253 01:46:32.00 Claim
565 Marcus Hall - Male MV50 480 59 01:46:37.00 Claim
566 Sharmila Franks - Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers FV40 86 20 01:46:40.00 Claim
567 Ian Johnson - Male Serpentine MV50 481 60 01:46:42.00 Claim
568 Steve Sandford - Male Male Senior 483 254 01:46:44.00 Claim
568 Gary Hobbs Gary Hobbs Male Ealing Eagle MV40 482 154 01:46:44.00 Claim
570 Anthony Bremner - Male Male Senior 484 255 01:46:46.00 Claim
571 Carla Stokes - Female Female Senior 87 57 01:46:51.00 Claim
572 Helen Beechey - Female FV40 88 21 01:46:54.00 Claim
572 Chris Parrott - Male Male Senior 485 256 01:46:54.00 Claim
574 Thomas Hardy - Male 23 Mile Club MV40 486 155 01:46:56.00 Claim
575 Ed Dimmock - Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB MV40 487 156 01:46:58.00 Claim
576 Stephanie Muth - Female serpentine running club Female Senior 89 58 01:47:02.00 Claim
577 Kevin Lu - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 489 257 01:47:06.00 Claimed
577 Ronald Davies - Male Datchet Dashers MV50 488 61 01:47:06.00 Claim
579 Jose Manuel - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Senior 490 258 01:47:09.00 Claim
580 Mark - Male MV50 491 62 01:47:10.00 Claim
581 Matthew McFrederick - Male Male Senior 492 259 01:47:11.00 Claim
582 Paul Hobbs - Male MV40 493 157 01:47:12.00 Claim
583 Carl Burgin Carl Burgin Male Full potential Male Senior 494 260 01:47:20.00 Claim
584 David Leake Reading Roadrunners Male Reading Road Runners MV60 495 15 01:47:27.00 Claim
585 Louise Mills - Female Woking AC Female Senior 90 59 01:47:28.00 Claim
586 Richard Tomes - Male 26.2 RRC MV40 497 158 01:47:31.00 Claimed
586 John Carter Jeds £2 project Male MV50 496 63 01:47:31.00 Claim
588 Gary Smith - Male MV40 498 159 01:47:34.00 Claim
589 Katie Saha - Female FV40 91 22 01:47:36.00 Claim
590 Matthew Howard - Male Male Senior 499 261 01:47:37.00 Claim
591 Neil Edwards - Male Bearbrook Running Club MV50 500 64 01:47:39.00 Claim
592 Stephen Harris - Male MV50 501 65 01:47:42.00 Claim
593 John Willmott - Male MV60 502 16 01:47:44.00 Claim
594 Iain Mcdade - Male MV40 504 161 01:47:46.00 Claim
594 Clive Broome - Male MV40 503 160 01:47:46.00 Claim
596 Mark Dewey - Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 505 162 01:47:47.00 Claim
597 Paul Derriman - Male MV40 506 163 01:47:57.00 Claim
597 Neil Bass - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV40 507 164 01:47:57.00 Claim
599 Claire Thomas - Female Female Senior 92 60 01:48:03.00 Claim
600 Robert Pyke - Male 26.2 RRC MV40 508 165 01:48:15.00 Claim
600 Duncan Parkes Duncan Parkes Male MV50 509 66 01:48:15.00 Claim
602 Jasbir Matharu - Male MV50 510 67 01:48:16.00 Claim
603 Robin Smilkstein - Male MV40 511 166 01:48:17.00 Claim
604 Tim Price - Male Evo Triathlon Club MV50 512 68 01:48:19.00 Claim
605 Ben Fasham - Male Male Senior 513 262 01:48:23.00 Claim
606 Luke Rickett - Male MV40 514 167 01:48:26.00 Claim
607 Tim Greaves - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 515 263 01:48:29.00 Claim
608 Rob McGregor Reading Joggers Male reading joggers MV50 516 69 01:48:35.00 Claim
609 Jane Davies - Female FV60 93 2 01:48:37.00 Claim
609 Sean Sweeney - Male Male Senior 517 264 01:48:37.00 Claim
611 Paul Wallis 26.2 rrc Male 26.2 RRC MV50 518 70 01:48:39.00 Claim
612 Ken Stewart - Male Edmonton RC MV60 519 17 01:48:40.00 Claim
613 William Birch - Male MV50 520 71 01:48:45.00 Claim
613 Pamela Lomoro - Female Tadworth Athletics FV40 94 23 01:48:45.00 Claim
615 Julie Bowler Handy Cross Runners Female Handy Cross Runners FV40 95 24 01:48:49.00 Claim
616 Philip Damas - Male MV50 521 72 01:48:50.00 Claim
617 Debbie Stackwood - Female FV50 96 10 01:48:51.00 Claim
618 Kayo Okada - Female FV40 97 25 01:48:56.00 Claim
619 Neil Colquhoun London Frontrunners Male London Frontrunners MV40 522 168 01:48:58.00 Claim
620 Colin Broadbent - Male Maidenhead AC MV40 523 169 01:48:59.00 Claim
621 David Browitt - Male MV40 524 170 01:49:05.00 Claim
622 Charlotte Mills - Female Female Senior 98 61 01:49:06.00 Claim
623 James Purrington - Male Male Senior 525 265 01:49:10.00 Claim
624 Lisa-Marie Peckover - Female Denmead Striders Female Senior 99 62 01:49:16.00 Claim
625 Tristan Chinn - Male MV40 527 171 01:49:17.00 Claim
625 Alex Keegan - Male Male Senior 526 266 01:49:17.00 Claim
627 Jane Copland - Female Reading Road Runners Female Senior 100 63 01:49:19.00 Claim
628 Juan Carlos - Male Serpentine MV40 528 172 01:49:22.00 Claim
629 Soren Sturup-Toft - Male Male Senior 529 267 01:49:27.00 Claim
630 John Conlon - Male MV40 530 173 01:49:28.00 Claim
631 David Iveson 26.2 rrc Male 26.2 RRC MV40 531 174 01:49:32.00 Claim
632 Tim Keen - Male Male Senior 532 268 01:49:33.00 Claim
633 Bhav Grewal - Male Male Senior 533 269 01:49:34.00 Claimed
633 Paulina Jurgielewicz Pigtails Reading Female Female Senior 101 64 01:49:34.00 Claim
635 Greg Knowles - Male Male Senior 534 270 01:49:38.00 Claim
635 Hannah Whiting - Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 102 65 01:49:38.00 Claim
635 Sujoy Dey - Male Male Senior 535 271 01:49:38.00 Claim
638 Matthew Gillick - Male MV50 536 73 01:49:41.00 Claim
639 Andrew Mead - Male MV40 537 175 01:49:43.00 Claim
640 Alexander Stƒrup - Male Male Senior 538 272 01:49:45.00 Claim
641 Diana Kimura - Female 26.2 RRC Female Senior 104 67 01:49:46.00 Claim
641 Jess Brown - Female Female Senior 103 66 01:49:46.00 Claim
643 Peter Cave - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 539 273 01:49:47.00 Claim
644 Ken Howick - Male MV50 540 74 01:49:48.00 Claim
645 Babatunde Dawodu Team Hounslow Athletic Club Male MV50 541 75 01:49:49.00 Claim
645 Rachel Smith - Female Camberley & District FV40 105 26 01:49:49.00 Claim
647 Michael Haines - Male Male Senior 542 274 01:49:50.00 Claim
648 Charlotte Healy - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 106 68 01:49:51.00 Claim
649 Rosealeen Killick - Female Bracknell forest Runners and Female Senior 107 69 01:49:52.00 Claim
650 Jennefer Francis Team Gump Female Female Senior 108 70 01:49:56.00 Claim
651 Craig Rees - Male Male Senior 543 275 01:49:58.00 Claim
652 Kirsty Reeman - Female FV40 109 27 01:50:00.00 Claim
653 Kirsty Keiller - Female FV40 110 28 01:50:04.00 Claim
654 Sam Turnock - Male Male Senior 544 276 01:50:08.00 Claim
655 Jamie Miller - Male Male Senior 545 277 01:50:12.00 Claim
656 Matt Fowler Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team MV40 546 176 01:50:16.00 Claim
657 Katherine Kelly - Female Goodgym Race Team Female Senior 111 71 01:50:18.00 Claim
658 Damian James Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 547 278 01:50:19.00 Claim
658 Rachael Williams - Female Female Senior 112 72 01:50:19.00 Claim
660 Cameron Bell - Male Male Senior 548 279 01:50:20.00 Claim
661 Nicholas Adley - Male Reading Road Runners Male Senior 549 280 01:50:24.00 Claim
662 Shane Hughes - Male MV40 550 177 01:50:37.00 Claim
663 Geraldine Thomas - Female FV40 114 30 01:50:44.00 Claim
663 Daisy Street - Female 26.2 RRC FV40 113 29 01:50:44.00 Claim
665 Julian Tolan - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 551 281 01:50:50.00 Claim
666 David Beynon - Male MV50 552 76 01:50:51.00 Claim
667 Andy Loring - Male MV40 553 178 01:50:53.00 Claim
668 Dan Adams Tramps Like Us Male MV40 554 179 01:50:54.00 Claim
669 Daniel Chown - Male Male Senior 555 282 01:50:56.00 Claim
670 Andy Gallagher - Male MV40 556 180 01:51:02.00 Claim
671 Daniel Coleman Reading road runners Male Reading Road Runners MV40 557 181 01:51:11.00 Claim
672 Simon Price - Male MV40 558 182 01:51:16.00 Claim
672 Elliot Woodruff - Male Serpentine Rc MV50 559 77 01:51:16.00 Claim
674 Julie Woods - Female FV40 115 31 01:51:35.00 Claimed
675 Emmeline Fenn - Female Female Senior 116 73 01:51:36.00 Claim
676 Scott Green - Male Male Senior 560 283 01:51:41.00 Claim
677 Darren Phillips - Male MV50 561 78 01:51:43.00 Claim
678 Martin Fewell Grumpy Old Men Male Grumpy Old Men MV50 562 79 01:51:54.00 Claim
679 Andrew Salter - Male Windle Valley Runners MV60 563 18 01:51:56.00 Claim
680 David Stoneman - Male Male Senior 564 284 01:51:59.00 Claim
681 James Spurr - Male Male Senior 566 285 01:52:00.00 Claim
681 Greg Whiteman - Male 26.2 RRC MV50 565 80 01:52:00.00 Claim
683 Michael Clark - Male reigate priory ac MV40 567 183 01:52:04.00 Claim
684 Stephen Jenkins - Male MV40 568 184 01:52:10.00 Claim
685 Branwen Jones - Female Serpentine Female Senior 117 74 01:52:11.00 Claim
685 Nelesh Kotecha - Male Reading Road Runners MV40 569 185 01:52:11.00 Claim
687 Mark Digby - Male Burnham Joggers MV40 570 186 01:52:13.00 Claim
688 Darren Garner - Male Male Senior 571 286 01:52:14.00 Claim
689 John Vincent - Male MV40 572 187 01:52:17.00 Claim
690 Alan - Male Chiltern Harriers MV60 573 19 01:52:22.00 Claim
691 Graeme Buck - Male MV40 574 188 01:52:24.00 Claim
691 Carla Cotton - Female 26.2 RRC Female Senior 118 75 01:52:24.00 Claim
693 Frank Doyle - Male Ealing eagles Male Senior 575 287 01:52:25.00 Claim
694 Leith Couper - Male MV50 577 81 01:52:36.00 Claim
694 Chris Johnson - Male Male Senior 576 288 01:52:36.00 Claim
696 Rachel Naish - Female FV50 119 11 01:52:38.00 Claim
697 Mark Hollands - Male MV50 578 82 01:52:41.00 Claim
698 Stephen Harman - Male bracknell forest runners MV50 579 83 01:52:48.00 Claim
699 Ross Godlonton Ross Godlonton Male Male Senior 580 289 01:52:51.00 Claim
700 Dermot Hughes Marcella Male MV60 581 20 01:52:52.00 Claim
700 Richard Jerome - Male bracknell forest runners Male Senior 582 290 01:52:52.00 Claim
702 James Ephraim - Male Male Senior 583 291 01:52:54.00 Claim
703 Gavin Hazell - Male Male Senior 584 292 01:52:55.00 Claim
704 Graham Simmons - Male MV50 585 84 01:52:56.00 Claim
705 Sara Griffiths - Female Female Senior 121 77 01:52:57.00 Claim
705 Rike Jones - Female 26.2 RRC Female Senior 120 76 01:52:57.00 Claim
705 Geoff Joseph - Male Male Senior 586 293 01:52:57.00 Claim
708 Robert Krawczyk - Male MV40 587 189 01:53:02.00 Claim
708 Lorna McLeod - Female FV40 122 32 01:53:02.00 Claim
710 Nic Brancaccio - Male Purple Patch Runners MV50 588 85 01:53:03.00 Claim
711 Rachael Osullivan - Female Female Senior 123 78 01:53:06.00 Claim
712 Charles Bower - Male Male Senior 589 294 01:53:07.00 Claim
713 Matthew Shaw Maidenhead AC Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB MV50 590 86 01:53:09.00 Claim
714 Ini Ekwo - Male MV50 591 87 01:53:11.00 Claim
714 Viktor Yevpak - Male Male Senior 592 295 01:53:11.00 Claim
716 Justin Paveley - Male MV40 593 190 01:53:13.00 Claimed
717 Ana Walpole - Female Hercules Wimbledon Female Senior 125 79 01:53:19.00 Claim
717 Anna - Female FV40 124 33 01:53:19.00 Claim
719 Anita Lee-Rubis - Female FV40 126 34 01:53:23.00 Claim
720 Miss Lauren - Female Female Senior 127 80 01:53:27.00 Claim
721 Guy Wigmore - Male MV50 594 88 01:53:29.00 Claim
722 Adam Russell - Male Male Senior 595 296 01:53:30.00 Claim
723 Clive Brooks - Male MV40 597 192 01:53:31.00 Claim
723 Alex Milne - Male bracknell forest runners MV40 596 191 01:53:31.00 Claim
725 Mike McCallan - Male Cove Joggers MV40 599 193 01:53:32.00 Claim
725 Gavin Mann Mann Clan Male Male Senior 598 297 01:53:32.00 Claim
727 Adisa Mucen Pigtails Reading Female Female Senior 128 81 01:53:33.00 Claim
728 Chris Walker - Male Male Senior 600 298 01:53:41.00 Claim
729 Melanie Trevaskis - Female Female Senior 129 82 01:53:43.00 Claim
730 John Chambers - Male Male Senior 601 299 01:53:46.00 Claim
731 Stewart Wharton - Male Male Senior 602 300 01:53:51.00 Claim
732 Lauren Swatton JB Squidders Male Male Senior 603 301 01:53:57.00 Claim
733 Jason Tracy - Male Male Senior 604 302 01:54:02.00 Claim
734 Peter King - Male Male Senior 605 303 01:54:03.00 Claim
735 Andrea Bennett - Female 26.2 RRC FV50 130 12 01:54:05.00 Claim
736 Andrew Cook - Male Maidenhead AC Male Senior 606 304 01:54:06.00 Claim
737 Gary Phillips - Male MV50 607 89 01:54:07.00 Claim
738 David Carlin Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Ealing eagles MV50 608 90 01:54:08.00 Claim
739 Paul Barrick - Male MV50 609 91 01:54:10.00 Claim
740 Simone Dertschnig - Female Female Senior 131 83 01:54:11.00 Claim
740 Elizabeth Johnson - Female Reading Road Runners Female Senior 132 84 01:54:11.00 Claim
742 Jason Goodall - Male MV50 610 92 01:54:17.00 Claim
743 Kieran O'Hanlon Kieran O'Hanlon Male Male Senior 611 305 01:54:18.00 Claim
744 Sunanda Sarker-Bell - Female FV50 133 13 01:54:19.00 Claim
745 Alice Carpenter - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 134 35 01:54:20.00 Claim
746 Hannah Bint - Female bracknell forest runners Female Senior 135 85 01:54:22.00 Claim
747 Bella Shah - Female Datchet Dashers FV40 136 36 01:54:26.00 Claim
747 Alice Clilverd - Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 137 86 01:54:26.00 Claim
749 Thomas Gane - Male Male Senior 612 306 01:54:27.00 Claim
750 Iain Horne - Male MV40 613 194 01:54:32.00 Claimed
751 Tristan Merlin - Male Male Senior 614 307 01:54:33.00 Claim
752 Andy Vere - Male MV50 615 93 01:54:36.00 Claim
753 Rebecca Reid - Female Hatch Warren Runners Female Senior 138 87 01:54:38.00 Claim
754 Kieran Cooper - Male Male Senior 616 308 01:54:40.00 Claim
755 Andrew Kale - Male Male Senior 617 309 01:54:42.00 Claim
756 Billy Taylor - Male Male Senior 618 310 01:54:46.00 Claim
757 Nigel Cornish - Male MV40 619 195 01:54:47.00 Claim
758 NICOLA KELLY - Female Female Senior 139 88 01:54:49.00 Claim
758 Frances Sille - Female Female Senior 140 89 01:54:49.00 Claim
760 Eric Shaw - Male Great Bentley MV70 620 2 01:54:55.00 Claim
760 Rob Tuttle - Male Cirencester Athletics Club MV50 621 94 01:54:55.00 Claim
762 Kevin Stubbs Tramps Like Us Male MV40 622 196 01:54:58.00 Claim
763 Ewan Gibson - Male MV40 623 197 01:55:00.00 Claim
764 Nick Baker - Male MV40 624 198 01:55:01.00 Claim
765 John Owen - Male Male Senior 625 311 01:55:02.00 Claim
766 Sean Cann - Male Male Senior 626 312 01:55:03.00 Claim
767 CARMEN FUENTES-VILCHEZ - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 141 37 01:55:05.00 Claim
768 Mike Clarke - Male Male Senior 627 313 01:55:06.00 Claim
769 Noel FRANCIS - Male Didcot Runner MV60 628 21 01:55:08.00 Claim
770 Chris Davies - Male MV40 629 199 01:55:13.00 Claim
771 Sara Lopez Reading road runners Female Reading Road Runners Female Senior 142 90 01:55:14.00 Claim
772 Felicity Linehan - Female Female Senior 143 91 01:55:16.00 Claim
773 John Houston Pacer Male Handy Cross Runners Male Senior 630 314 01:55:19.00 Claim
774 T Norris - Female FV50 144 14 01:55:20.00 Claim
774 Tracy Thornton - Female Cruisers RC Female Senior 145 92 01:55:20.00 Claimed
776 Claire Woodcock - Female Handycross runners FV40 146 38 01:55:23.00 Claim
777 Peter Hodges - Male Male Senior 631 315 01:55:24.00 Claim
778 Mariusz Szatkowski-labinski - Male MV50 632 95 01:55:25.00 Claim
779 Jonathan Ridley - Male Male Senior 633 316 01:55:27.00 Claim
780 Andrew Ward - Male MV40 634 200 01:55:31.00 Claim
781 Andrew Morris - Male MV50 635 96 01:55:33.00 Claim
782 Dave Fitzgerald - Male MV40 636 201 01:55:36.00 Claim
782 Kevin Robinson - Male Male Senior 637 317 01:55:36.00 Claim
784 Nick Baker - Male MV50 638 97 01:55:38.00 Claim
785 Gerry Goonan - Male Ealing eagles MV40 639 202 01:55:44.00 Claim
786 Richard Cairns - Male MV50 640 98 01:55:57.00 Claim
787 Graham Hitchman - Male MV40 641 203 01:56:08.00 Claim
788 Rafaele Lamour - Female FV40 147 39 01:56:11.00 Claim
789 Nicholas Enticknap - Male MV50 643 100 01:56:14.00 Claim
789 Andrew Lowdon - Male Windle Valley Runners MV50 642 99 01:56:14.00 Claim
791 Alison Jones - Female Sandhurst Joggers FV60 148 3 01:56:18.00 Claim
791 Jagdeep Jhaj - Male Male Senior 644 318 01:56:18.00 Claimed
793 Nicola Gillard - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 149 40 01:56:26.00 Claim
794 Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC Female Larkfield AC FV60 150 4 01:56:27.00 Claim
795 Natasha Garry - Female FV40 151 41 01:56:28.00 Claim
796 James Walsh 26.2 rrc Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 645 319 01:56:31.00 Claimed
797 Tony Watson - Female sudbury court rc MV60 646 22 01:56:33.00 Claim
798 Sarah Knight - Female FV40 152 42 01:56:36.00 Claim
798 Rebecca Johnson - Female FV40 153 43 01:56:36.00 Claim
800 STEVEN SHILLINGFORD - Male MV50 647 101 01:56:40.00 Claim
801 Martin Douglas - Male Reading Road Runners MV50 648 102 01:56:42.00 Claim
802 Julia Duncan - Female FV50 154 15 01:56:43.00 Claim
802 Steve Forster Finch Coasters Male MV60 649 23 01:56:43.00 Claim
804 Stuart Ryan - Male Male Senior 650 320 01:56:44.00 Claim
804 Wael Bedoui - Male Male Senior 651 321 01:56:44.00 Claim
806 Sally Black - Female FV40 155 44 01:56:46.00 Claim
806 Zoe Ruffels - Female FV40 156 45 01:56:46.00 Claim
808 Timothy Taylor - Male MV40 652 204 01:56:48.00 Claim
809 Tracy Muschamp - Female FV40 157 46 01:56:52.00 Claim
810 Steven Boyle - Male Male Senior 653 322 01:57:00.00 Claim
811 Ali Fyffe - Female Maidenhead AC FV50 158 16 01:57:05.00 Claim
812 Richard Hobson - Male MV40 654 205 01:57:07.00 Claim
813 Charlotte Parriss - Female Hazlemere View Female Senior 159 93 01:57:09.00 Claim
814 Angela Burley - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 160 47 01:57:12.00 Claim
815 Mikko Kallio - Male MV40 655 206 01:57:13.00 Claim
815 Camilla Moore - Female FV40 161 48 01:57:13.00 Claim
817 Alex Ring Alex Ring Male Ranelagh Harriers MV40 656 207 01:57:14.00 Claim
818 Ann Kearey - Female Ranelagh Harriers FV50 162 17 01:57:15.00 Claim
819 Matthew Hern - Male MV40 657 208 01:57:17.00 Claim
820 Neil Hay - Male Male Senior 658 323 01:57:19.00 Claim
821 Clare MacMillan - Female Female Senior 163 94 01:57:22.00 Claim
822 Peter Elliott - Male Male Senior 659 324 01:57:23.00 Claim
823 Ellen Gallimore - Female Female Senior 164 95 01:57:24.00 Claim
824 Brian Thomas - Male MV40 660 209 01:57:33.00 Claim
824 Luke Trueman - Male Finch Coasters Male Senior 661 325 01:57:33.00 Claim
826 Christopher Sutton - Male Maidenhead AC MV40 662 210 01:57:36.00 Claim
827 Lukasz Gryckiewicz - Male Male Senior 663 326 01:57:37.00 Claim
828 Duncan Reynolds - Male MV50 664 103 01:57:38.00 Claim
829 Richard Kirk - Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 665 327 01:57:40.00 Claim
830 MICK DRIVER - Male Burnham Joggers MV60 666 24 01:57:44.00 Claim
831 Christina Kilbee - Female Female Senior 165 96 01:57:48.00 Claim
832 Will Heffernan Will Heffernan Male MV50 667 104 01:57:49.00 Claim
833 Amy Low - Female Female Senior 166 97 01:57:51.00 Claim
834 Meena Thathu - Female Finch Coasters FV40 167 49 01:57:53.00 Claim
834 Dimitri Bellos Team Jamaica Male Male Senior 668 328 01:57:53.00 Claim
836 Gary Farrell - Male bracknell forest runners MV40 669 211 01:57:54.00 Claim
837 Nichola Stallwood - Female Datchet Dashers FV40 168 50 01:57:57.00 Claimed
838 William Ballantyne - Male Male Senior 670 329 01:58:03.00 Claim
839 Donal Hynes - Male MV60 671 25 01:58:09.00 Claim
840 Laurel - Female Female Senior 169 98 01:58:11.00 Claim
841 Alexander White - Male Male Senior 672 330 01:58:16.00 Claim
842 Richard Harvey - Male MV40 673 212 01:58:17.00 Claim
843 Nick Sille - Male Male Senior 674 331 01:58:20.00 Claimed
844 Darren Pottinger - Male MV40 676 213 01:58:21.00 Claim
844 Timothy Gill - Male MV60 675 26 01:58:21.00 Claim
846 Prasath Jagathrakshakalu Prasath Miriyalu Male MV40 677 214 01:58:22.00 Claim
847 Kim Smith - Female Female Senior 170 99 01:58:33.00 Claim
848 Ian Cartwright Cartwright Casuals Male Male Senior 678 332 01:58:36.00 Claim
849 Simon Ball - Male MV50 679 105 01:58:41.00 Claim
849 Miriam Kempson - Female Chiltern Harriers FV50 171 18 01:58:41.00 Claim
851 Varun Dinodiya - Male Male Senior 680 333 01:58:42.00 Claim
851 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara Male Senior 681 334 01:58:42.00 Claim
853 Eleanor Wylde - Female Female Senior 172 100 01:58:43.00 Claim
853 Charith Cabraal - Male Male Senior 682 335 01:58:43.00 Claim
853 Rob Morse - Male Male Senior 683 336 01:58:43.00 Claim
856 Sarah Bate - Female Reading Road Runners FV50 173 19 01:58:55.00 Claim
856 Rohith Shetty - Male Male Senior 684 337 01:58:55.00 Claim
858 Charlotte Williams - Female Female Senior 174 101 01:58:57.00 Claim
858 Nick Hughes - Male MV40 685 215 01:58:57.00 Claim
860 Emma Sayers - Female Female Senior 175 102 01:58:58.00 Claim
861 Sarah Lemasney - Female Female Senior 176 103 01:58:59.00 Claim
862 Rebecca Mason - Female Female Senior 177 104 01:59:05.00 Claim
863 Mark Burrell - Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC MV50 686 106 01:59:09.00 Claim
864 Denise Fulton - Female FV50 178 20 01:59:13.00 Claim
865 Daniel Moriarty - Male Male Senior 687 338 01:59:14.00 Claim
866 Richard - Male MV50 688 107 01:59:16.00 Claim
867 Stewart Cruickshank Maidenhead Athletics Club Male MV50 689 108 01:59:17.00 Claim
868 Stephen Anderson - Male Male Senior 690 339 01:59:18.00 Claim
869 Cal Jones - Female Clapham Chasers FV50 179 21 01:59:25.00 Claim
870 Steph Harvey - Female 26.2 RRC FV40 180 51 01:59:29.00 Claim
871 Gael Ramaen - Male Male Senior 691 340 01:59:30.00 Claim
872 Joe Harrison - Male Male Senior 693 342 01:59:32.00 Claim
872 Alex Rendall - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 692 341 01:59:32.00 Claim
874 Matthew Brown - Male Male Senior 694 343 01:59:35.00 Claim
875 Jossi Williams - Female Female Senior 181 105 01:59:36.00 Claim
876 Dorota Maria - Female FV60 182 5 01:59:41.00 Claim
877 Ryan Vale - Male Male Senior 695 344 01:59:43.00 Claim
878 Lucy Glass - Female Watford Joggers FV40 183 52 01:59:44.00 Claim
879 E Dark - Female Female Senior 184 106 01:59:46.00 Claim
879 Alan Butler - Male MV40 696 216 01:59:46.00 Claim
881 Vanessa Kellie - Female FV40 185 53 01:59:49.00 Claim
882 Tim Bartholomew - Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 697 345 01:59:50.00 Claim
883 Sophie Thomas - Female Female Senior 186 107 01:59:51.00 Claim
884 Sheetal Patel - Female Female Senior 187 108 01:59:55.00 Claim
884 Alan Street Bracknell forest runners Male bracknell forest runners MV60 698 27 01:59:55.00 Claim
886 Simon Evans - Male Male Senior 699 346 01:59:58.00 Claim
886 Paul Harris - Male Male Senior 700 347 01:59:58.00 Claim
888 Leila - Female Maidenhead AC FV40 189 54 01:59:59.00 Claim
888 Viola Nicastro - Female 26.2 RRC Female Senior 188 109 01:59:59.00 Claim
890 Jonathan Pritchard - Male Male Senior 701 348 02:00:03.00 Claim
891 James Daneri - Male Male Senior 702 349 02:00:05.00 Claim
892 Serena Wylie - Female Female Senior 190 110 02:00:07.00 Claim
893 Ben Adams Tramps Like Us Male Reading Road Runners MV40 703 217 02:00:10.00 Claim
893 Pawel Czarnomski - Male Maidenhead AC MV40 704 218 02:00:10.00 Claim
895 Amy Martin - Female Handy Cross Runners Female Senior 191 111 02:00:12.00 Claim
896 Sam Gillespie - Male Maidenhead AC MV40 705 219 02:00:14.00 Claim
897 Lauren Askew Sandhurst Joggers Female Female Senior 192 112 02:00:16.00 Claim
898 Kanya Hynes - Female FV40 193 55 02:00:17.00 Claim
899 James Fleming - Male Male Senior 708 350 02:00:18.00 Claim
899 Finlay Edridge - Male MV40 707 220 02:00:18.00 Claim
899 Tony Clish - Male Burnham Joggers MV50 706 109 02:00:18.00 Claim
902 Jo Bowden - Female Basingstoke and mid hants athletics club Female Senior 195 113 02:00:19.00 Claim
902 Vicky Hern - Female FV40 194 56 02:00:19.00 Claim
904 DAVID Holmes CHILTERN HARRIERS Male Chiltern Harriers MV60 709 28 02:00:21.00 Claim
905 Patrick Ashe - Male Male Senior 710 351 02:00:23.00 Claim
906 Paul Stimpson - Male MV60 711 29 02:00:28.00 Claimed
907 Christine Cairns - Female Chineham running club FV50 196 22 02:00:29.00 Claim
908 Andy Ward - Male MV50 712 110 02:00:32.00 Claim
909 Richard Rints - Male Hazlemere runners MV50 713 111 02:00:38.00 Claim
910 Mark Hayden - Male MV40 714 221 02:00:39.00 Claim
910 Katrina Rints - Female Hazlemere runners FV40 197 57 02:00:39.00 Claim
912 Damien Marshall Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 715 352 02:00:40.00 Claim
913 Artur Michalak - Male MV40 716 222 02:00:42.00 Claim
914 Alan Bent - Male MV70 717 3 02:00:48.00 Claim
914 Tom Prowsr - Male Male Senior 718 353 02:00:48.00 Claim
916 Paul Kuiken - Male MV40 719 223 02:00:51.00 Claim
917 Paloma Crayford - Female Reading Road Runners FV50 198 23 02:00:53.00 Claim
918 RAJENDRA(RUSH) LIMBU - Male Male Senior 720 354 02:00:56.00 Claim
919 Richard Hall - Male 26.2 RRC MV40 721 224 02:00:57.00 Claim
920 Thomas Abdilla - Male Male Senior 722 355 02:00:58.00 Claim
921 Alix Burge - Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 199 114 02:01:00.00 Claim
922 Nick Murray 26.2 rrc Male 26.2 RRC MV40 724 225 02:01:03.00 Claim
922 Jerzy Raczynski - Non-Binary The Ealing Eagles MV60 723 30 02:01:03.00 Claim
924 Jason Mann - Male MV40 725 226 02:01:10.00 Claim
925 Jo Johnston - Female Female Senior 200 115 02:01:11.00 Claim
926 Isabel Melhuish - Female Female Senior 201 116 02:01:22.00 Claim
927 Melissa Fergus - Female Female Senior 202 117 02:01:31.00 Claim
928 Dilwyn Jones - Male MV50 726 112 02:01:38.00 Claim
929 Dermott Moran - Male MV40 727 227 02:01:40.00 Claim
930 Paul Richardson - Male Male Senior 728 356 02:01:56.00 Claim
931 AMANDA LARRINGTON - Female FV40 203 58 02:01:58.00 Claim
931 Melinda Bates - Female Female Senior 204 118 02:01:58.00 Claim
933 Sean Collins - Male headington road runners MV50 729 113 02:02:00.00 Claim
934 Angela Duff - Female Ealing Eagles Running Club Female Senior 205 119 02:02:01.00 Claim
934 Rachel Emmett - Female FV50 206 24 02:02:01.00 Claim
936 Mark Pottinger - Male MV50 730 114 02:02:06.00 Claimed
937 Keiichi Sakurai - Male Male Senior 731 357 02:02:09.00 Claim
938 Karen Wellbelove - Female FV40 207 59 02:02:33.00 Claim
939 Lucie McGill - Female Female Senior 208 120 02:02:36.00 Claim
940 Dan Breen - Male Male Senior 732 358 02:02:39.00 Claim
941 Azzy Asghar - Male MV50 733 115 02:02:42.00 Claim
942 Julia Crepineau - Female Burnham Joggers FV40 209 60 02:02:45.00 Claim
943 Richard Harris - Male MV50 734 116 02:02:47.00 Claim
944 Kate - Female Female Senior 210 121 02:02:48.00 Claim
944 Kirstin Paveley - Female Female Senior 211 122 02:02:48.00 Claim
946 Clare Allen - Female Female Senior 212 123 02:02:49.00 Claimed
947 Luca Garratt - Male Clare Allen Male Senior 735 359 02:02:50.00 Claim
948 Andy Atkinson - Male Reading Road Runners MV60 736 31 02:02:51.00 Claim
949 Tev Aho - Male MV40 737 228 02:02:53.00 Claim
950 Paul Robbins - Male MV50 738 117 02:02:55.00 Claim
950 Jose Pestana - Male Male Senior 739 360 02:02:55.00 Claim
952 Gareth Peers - Male Ealing eagles Male Senior 740 361 02:03:03.00 Claim
953 Peter Tang - Male Male Senior 741 362 02:03:10.00 Claim
954 Dawn Salter - Female Windle Valley Runners FV50 213 25 02:03:13.00 Claim
955 Dave Waterman Maidenhead AC Male Maidenhead AC MV70 742 4 02:03:15.00 Claim
956 Thenveer Manzil - Male Male Senior 743 363 02:03:20.00 Claim
957 Bryan Nye - Male MV50 744 118 02:03:23.00 Claim
958 Phil Davies - Male Reading Road Runners MV60 745 32 02:03:25.00 Claimed
959 Cathy Lafrenais - Female Female Senior 214 124 02:03:30.00 Claim
960 James Laidlaw - Male MV40 746 229 02:03:33.00 Claim
961 Matt Harris - Male Male Senior 747 364 02:03:34.00 Claim
962 Sean Breen Mann Clan Male Sudbury Court Running Club MV50 748 119 02:03:35.00 Claim
963 Sarah Moriarty - Female Female Senior 215 125 02:03:38.00 Claim
964 Emma Pitman - Female fleet & crookham ac FV40 216 61 02:03:54.00 Claim
965 Adam Cann - Male Male Senior 749 365 02:03:58.00 Claim
966 Catherine Bamania - Female Female Senior 217 126 02:04:11.00 Claim
967 Anna Duell - Female Female Senior 218 127 02:04:14.00 Claim
968 Phil Pocock - Male Male Senior 750 366 02:04:16.00 Claim
969 Thomas Smith Tri Force Male Male Senior 751 367 02:04:21.00 Claim
970 Eda Korkmaz - Female Serpentine FV40 219 62 02:04:26.00 Claimed
971 James Davies - Male Male Senior 752 368 02:04:30.00 Claim
972 Gregory Neal - Male Watford Harriers MV60 753 33 02:04:39.00 Claim
973 Janet Bream - Female FV60 220 6 02:04:48.00 Claim
974 Rajith De - Male Hazlemere runners MV40 754 230 02:04:54.00 Claim
975 Helen Carroll - Female runnymede runners FV40 221 63 02:04:56.00 Claim
976 Caroline Bunn - Female FV50 222 26 02:05:01.00 Claim
977 Lisa Lisle - Female Female Senior 223 128 02:05:02.00 Claim
978 Jourdan Gabbini - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 755 369 02:05:07.00 Claim
978 Paul Darlison - Male MV50 756 120 02:05:07.00 Claim
980 Dineke Austin - Female Ealing eagles FV60 224 7 02:05:12.00 Claim
981 Michael Lovell - Male Male Senior 757 370 02:05:13.00 Claim
982 Will Davies - Male Male Senior 758 371 02:05:15.00 Claim
983 Bethany Cosgrove - Female Female Senior 225 129 02:05:17.00 Claim
984 Mark Beckwith - Male MV40 759 231 02:05:19.00 Claim
984 Susan Powell - Female Didcot Runners FV40 226 64 02:05:19.00 Claim
986 Amelia Van - Female FV40 227 65 02:05:20.00 Claim
987 Ian Holliday - Male Male Senior 760 372 02:05:22.00 Claim
988 Anna Jones - Female Female Senior 228 130 02:05:23.00 Claim
989 Simon Beazley - Male Male Senior 762 374 02:05:24.00 Claim
989 Lawrence Reading - Male Male Senior 761 373 02:05:24.00 Claim
991 Ekaterina Bykova - Female Female Senior 229 131 02:05:25.00 Claim
992 Barnaby Miles ' Male Male Senior 763 375 02:05:26.00 Claim
993 Jim Whitehead - Male MV40 764 232 02:05:27.00 Claim
993 Stephen David - Male MV50 765 121 02:05:27.00 Claim
995 Simone Speggiorin - Male 26.2 RRC MV40 766 233 02:05:28.00 Claim
995 Robert Miles ' Male MV50 767 122 02:05:28.00 Claim
997 Adam Smith - Male Male Senior 768 376 02:05:33.00 Claim
998 Theo Crisford - Male Male Senior 769 377 02:05:37.00 Claim
999 David White - Male Male Senior 770 378 02:05:38.00 Claimed
1000 Andrew Dewberry - Male MV40 771 234 02:05:46.00 Claim
1001 Mark Godding - Male Datchet Dashers Male Senior 772 379 02:05:49.00 Claim
1002 Amelia Davies - Female Female Senior 230 132 02:05:51.00 Claim
1003 Richard Hunt - Male Male Senior 773 380 02:05:59.00 Claim
1004 Pav Johal - Female Datchet D Female Senior 231 133 02:06:02.00 Claim
1005 Adam Dunwell - Male Male Senior 774 381 02:06:09.00 Claim
1006 Gareth Ward Handy Cross Runners Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 775 235 02:06:15.00 Claim
1007 Andy Pope - Male MV50 776 123 02:06:16.00 Claim
1008 Elaine Clifford - Female FV40 232 66 02:06:19.00 Claim
1009 Jessica Hood Jessica Hood Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 233 134 02:06:29.00 Claim
1010 Nick Johns - Male MV50 777 124 02:06:31.00 Claim
1011 Robert Kernaghan crawley saints and sinners Male crawley saints and sinners MV40 778 236 02:06:32.00 Claim
1012 Brendan Cradden - Male MV70 779 5 02:06:39.00 Claim
1013 Simon Marks - Male Male Senior 780 382 02:06:46.00 Claim
1014 Debbie Dawes - Female Tadley Runners FV40 234 67 02:06:47.00 Claim
1014 Karen Grinsted - Female Tadley Runners FV40 235 68 02:06:47.00 Claim
1016 Matt Jackson - Male MV40 781 237 02:06:49.00 Claim
1017 Claudia Grimsey - Female Female Senior 236 135 02:06:53.00 Claim
1018 Angela Tomusange - Female Sudbury Court Running Club FV40 237 69 02:06:54.00 Claim
1019 Gareth Markham - Male Male Senior 782 383 02:06:55.00 Claim
1020 Stephen Chamberlain - Male MV60 783 34 02:06:56.00 Claim
1020 Elvira Gonzalo - Female SerpentineRC Female Senior 238 136 02:06:56.00 Claim
1022 Carly Wheeliker - Female Handy Cross Runners Female Senior 239 137 02:06:59.00 Claim
1023 Ian Cox - Male bracknell forest runners MV40 784 238 02:07:00.00 Claim
1023 Jennifer Smith - Female Vegan Runners Female Senior 240 138 02:07:00.00 Claim
1025 Steve Dawes - Female Tadley Runners FV50 241 27 02:07:03.00 Claim
1026 Paul Burrow-newton - Male Male Senior 786 385 02:07:05.00 Claim
1027 Stuart Slyper - Male Male Senior 787 386 02:07:07.00 Claim
1028 Lydia Egan - Female Female Senior 242 139 02:07:08.00 Claim
1029 Celine Sturiale - Female Maidenhead AC FV40 243 70 02:07:16.00 Claim
1030 Mark Ely - Male MV50 788 125 02:07:19.00 Claim
1030 Julian Orgill - Male MV40 789 239 02:07:19.00 Claim
1032 Kevin McDaniel - Male MV50 790 126 02:07:32.00 Claim
1033 Alan Matthews - Male Evesham Vale Running Club MV60 791 35 02:07:33.00 Claim
1034 Kenton Walker - Male Woking AC MV50 792 127 02:07:43.00 Claim
1035 Trevor Pask Ealing Eagles Male Ealing eagles MV60 793 36 02:07:52.00 Claim
1036 Sarah Fogg Maidenhead AC Female Maidenhead AC FV50 244 28 02:07:54.00 Claim
1036 Gabby Torok Pigtails Reading Female Female Senior 245 140 02:07:54.00 Claim
1038 Elisa Harris - Female Maidenhead AC FV40 246 71 02:07:58.00 Claim
1039 Pavan Mandava - Male MV40 794 240 02:08:02.00 Claim
1040 Samantha Kay - Female FV40 247 72 02:08:13.00 Claim
1041 Kirsty Moulsley - Female reading joggers Female Senior 248 141 02:08:15.00 Claim
1041 Rebecca Cairns - Female Female Senior 249 142 02:08:15.00 Claim
1043 Frank Barwise - Male MV60 795 37 02:08:17.00 Claim
1044 Alison Cronin - Female Burnham Joggers FV50 250 29 02:08:20.00 Claim
1044 Stefan Cardnell - Male Male Senior 796 387 02:08:20.00 Claim
1046 Maddie Maggs - Female Female Senior 251 143 02:08:21.00 Claim
1047 David Wilkerson - Male MV40 797 241 02:08:24.00 Claim
1047 Adrianna Grabarczyk - Female Female Senior 252 144 02:08:24.00 Claim
1049 Anna Fearnall - Female Female Senior 253 145 02:08:25.00 Claim
1050 Sean McLaughlin - Male MV40 798 242 02:08:30.00 Claim
1051 Isabelle Winter - Female FV50 254 30 02:08:32.00 Claimed
1052 Victoria Davis - Female Female Senior 255 146 02:08:34.00 Claim
1053 Stephanie Mergen - Female Female Senior 256 147 02:08:39.00 Claim
1054 Christina Calderon - Female Reading Road Runners Female Senior 257 148 02:08:42.00 Claim
1055 Paul Marchant - Male MV40 799 243 02:08:46.00 Claim
1056 Mark Harvey - Male Didcot Runners MV50 800 128 02:08:48.00 Claim
1057 Derron Taplin - Male MV40 801 244 02:08:49.00 Claim
1058 Keeley Ryan - Female FV40 258 73 02:08:51.00 Claim
1059 Summen Kashif - Female FV40 259 74 02:08:53.00 Claim
1060 Michael Hobbs - Male bracknell forest runners MV40 802 245 02:08:57.00 Claim
1061 Claire Bull - Female Female Senior 260 149 02:09:05.00 Claim
1062 Philomena Burrows - Female Running Sisters Female Senior 261 150 02:09:06.00 Claim
1063 Mick Magdeburg - Male MV70 803 6 02:09:08.00 Claim
1064 Charlotte Scotchmere - Female FV40 262 75 02:09:11.00 Claim
1065 Mary Allieu - Female FV40 263 76 02:09:14.00 Claim
1066 Charly Lester - Female Female Senior 264 151 02:09:17.00 Claim
1067 Christopher Slyper - Male Male Senior 804 388 02:09:19.00 Claimed
1068 Trevor Skeen - Male MV50 805 129 02:09:20.00 Claim
1069 Jon Couling - Male MV40 806 246 02:09:23.00 Claim
1070 Peter Riley - Male MV40 807 247 02:09:25.00 Claim
1071 Amanda Davis - Female FV40 265 77 02:09:28.00 Claim
1072 Caitlin Clark - Female Female Senior 266 152 02:09:41.00 Claim
1073 Susan Defoe - Female Watford Joggers FV50 267 31 02:09:43.00 Claim
1073 Vicky Hamblin - Female Chineham Park Running Club FV40 268 78 02:09:43.00 Claimed
1075 Ania Fourie - Female Female Senior 269 153 02:09:47.00 Claim
1076 Ben Moynihan - Male MV40 808 248 02:09:48.00 Claim
1077 Kevin Bilsby - Male MV50 809 130 02:09:49.00 Claim
1078 Julie Parkinson - Male MV40 810 249 02:09:58.00 Claim
1079 Dariusz Bandura - Male MV50 811 131 02:10:07.00 Claim
1080 Zuleika Knowles - Female Female Senior 270 154 02:10:11.00 Claim
1081 Ollie Cranfield - Male Male Senior 812 389 02:10:16.00 Claim
1082 Caroline Mallett - Female Female Senior 271 155 02:10:17.00 Claim
1083 Vanessa Burrell - Female bracknell forest runners FV50 272 32 02:10:20.00 Claim
1084 Andrew Elcock Andy & Phil Male MV50 813 132 02:10:24.00 Claim
1085 Tracy Gilbey - Female FV40 273 79 02:10:25.00 Claim
1086 Paul Heskin - Male MV40 814 250 02:10:29.00 Claim
1087 Claire Brooks Maidenhead Athletic Club Female Female Senior 274 156 02:10:30.00 Claim
1088 Dion Reid - Male MV40 815 251 02:10:31.00 Claim
1089 Louise Watson - Female Burnham Joggers FV50 275 33 02:10:36.00 Claim
1090 Gary Gibbons - Male bracknell forest runners MV40 816 252 02:10:41.00 Claim
1091 Peter Bradley - Male Rebel Runners Medway MV40 817 253 02:10:42.00 Claim
1092 Esther - Female Female Senior 276 157 02:10:44.00 Claim
1093 Joanna Lawton - Female Female Senior 277 158 02:10:46.00 Claim
1094 Harry Robberts - Male MV40 818 254 02:10:48.00 Claim
1095 Bev Cartlidge - Female Female Senior 278 159 02:10:52.00 Claim
1095 Richard Shaul - Male RunThrough MV60 819 38 02:10:52.00 Claim
1097 Dan Keeley - Male MV40 820 255 02:10:55.00 Claim
1098 Ben Sawyer - Male MV40 821 256 02:10:56.00 Claim
1099 Matthew Cox - Male Male Senior 823 391 02:11:00.00 Claim
1099 Jonathan Oxtoby - Male Male Senior 822 390 02:11:00.00 Claim
1101 Stephanie Gibbons - Female Handy Cross Runners Female Senior 279 160 02:11:05.00 Claim
1101 Ryan Hawley - Male Male Senior 824 392 02:11:05.00 Claim
1103 John Turner - Male MV40 825 257 02:11:12.00 Claim
1103 Katie Walsham - Female Female Senior 280 161 02:11:12.00 Claim
1105 Chelsey Hickman - Female Female Senior 281 162 02:11:16.00 Claim
1106 David Groves - Male MV40 826 258 02:11:20.00 Claim
1107 Rashila Wanninayake - Female FV40 282 80 02:11:27.00 Claim
1108 Paul Webb - Male MV60 827 39 02:11:34.00 Claim
1109 Rachel Smet Sisters United Female Female Senior 283 163 02:11:41.00 Claim
1110 Ben Sanjurgo - Male Male Senior 828 393 02:11:42.00 Claim
1110 Mary Sanjurgo Sisters United Female Female Senior 284 164 02:11:42.00 Claim
1112 Matt McDonnell - Male Male Senior 829 394 02:11:43.00 Claim
1113 Julie Price - Female Female Senior 285 165 02:11:47.00 Claim
1114 Indu Smith - Female bracknell forest runners FV40 286 81 02:11:48.00 Claim
1114 James Crichton - Male Male Senior 830 395 02:11:48.00 Claim
1116 Fleur Morgan - Female Female Senior 287 166 02:11:57.00 Claim
1117 Jess Bass Xempo Pace Team Female Xempo Pace Team Female Senior 288 167 02:12:02.00 Claim
1118 Paula Buckland - Female Berkshire Tri Squad FV40 289 82 02:12:05.00 Claim
1119 Justine Rothwell - Female FV40 290 83 02:12:11.00 Claim
1120 Alex Keith - Male Male Senior 831 396 02:12:16.00 Claim
1120 Ashlee Jewell - Female Female Senior 291 168 02:12:16.00 Claim
1122 Suzanne Findlay - Female Female Senior 292 169 02:12:28.00 Claim
1123 Mark Hobbs - Male MV50 832 133 02:12:30.00 Claim
1124 Katie Bell - Female Female Senior 293 170 02:12:32.00 Claim
1125 Jude Galloway - Female FV40 295 84 02:12:34.00 Claim
1125 Simon Adams Handy Cross Runners Male Handy Cross Runners MV50 833 134 02:12:34.00 Claim
1125 Katharine Veale - Female Female Senior 294 171 02:12:34.00 Claim
1128 Andy Butler - Male Bearbrook RC MV50 834 135 02:12:40.00 Claim
1129 Ludomil Fron - Male Male Senior 835 397 02:12:44.00 Claim
1130 Helen Miller - Female FV50 296 34 02:12:47.00 Claim
1131 Melany Stevenson - Female Female Senior 297 172 02:13:02.00 Claim
1132 Lisa Kenny O Male Male Senior 836 398 02:13:03.00 Claim
1132 Victoria Taylor - Female Female Senior 298 173 02:13:03.00 Claim
1134 Mark Hyne Mark Hyne Male MV40 837 259 02:13:18.00 Claim
1135 Luke Storer - Male Male Senior 838 399 02:13:24.00 Claim
1136 Sarah Richmond-devoy - Female Reading Road Runners Female Senior 299 174 02:13:27.00 Claim
1137 Chris Green - Male MV70 839 7 02:13:28.00 Claim
1138 Ryan Lumley - Male Male Senior 840 400 02:13:29.00 Claim
1139 Gina Hopkins - Female reading joggers FV50 300 35 02:13:44.00 Claimed
1139 Izzy Viney - Female Female Senior 301 175 02:13:44.00 Claim
1141 Paul Newbury - Male MV50 841 136 02:13:52.00 Claim
1142 Sean Riache - Male Male Senior 842 401 02:13:55.00 Claim
1143 Grant Curley - Male MV50 843 137 02:13:56.00 Claim
1143 Pierre Brocas - Male Cookham Running Club MV40 844 260 02:13:56.00 Claim
1145 Andrea Winks - Female bracknell forest runners FV40 302 85 02:14:02.00 Claim
1146 Julie Fidler - Female FV50 303 36 02:14:04.00 Claim
1147 Keren Hollands - Female headington road runners Female Senior 304 176 02:14:09.00 Claim
1148 Ruth Tidder Metros RC Female Metros RC FV40 305 86 02:14:16.00 Claim
1149 Eugene Huang - Male MV40 845 261 02:14:29.00 Claim
1150 Harmon Sandhu Slim Dogging Millionaires Male Male Senior 846 402 02:14:32.00 Claim
1151 Marta Horawska - Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 306 177 02:14:40.00 Claim
1152 Glen Connell - Male MV40 847 262 02:14:42.00 Claim
1153 Amanda Keen - Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 307 178 02:14:45.00 Claim
1154 Emma Mott - Female FV40 308 87 02:14:51.00 Claim
1155 Nigel Pearmain - Male MV50 848 138 02:14:52.00 Claim
1156 Alice Burton - Female Female Senior 309 179 02:14:56.00 Claim
1157 David Joyner - Male MV40 849 263 02:15:05.00 Claim
1158 Peter Oldham - Male Maidenhead Athletic Club MV50 850 139 02:15:08.00 Claim
1159 Judy Hicks-Davies - Female reading joggers FV60 310 8 02:15:17.00 Claim
1160 Donna Richards - Female South London harriers FV50 311 37 02:15:20.00 Claim
1160 Maria Hudson - Female FV40 312 88 02:15:20.00 Claim
1162 Victoria Mann - Female Female Senior 313 180 02:15:23.00 Claimed
1163 Leanne Anderson - Female Female Senior 314 181 02:15:24.00 Claim
1164 John Woods - Male MV50 851 140 02:15:25.00 Claim
1165 Holly Willis - Female Female Senior 315 182 02:15:28.00 Claim
1165 Kimberley Duckworth - Female FV40 316 89 02:15:28.00 Claim
1167 Jol Marshall - Male MV50 852 141 02:15:29.00 Claim
1168 Dominicus Bhattacharyya - Male Male Senior 853 403 02:15:31.00 Claim
1169 Gary Darrell - Male MV40 854 264 02:15:34.00 Claim
1170 Alan Ashley - Male Male Senior 855 404 02:15:35.00 Claim
1171 Mark Hedley - Male Male Senior 856 405 02:15:36.00 Claim
1172 Stefanie Bone - Female FV40 317 90 02:15:39.00 Claim
1173 Adam Constable - Male Male Senior 857 406 02:15:40.00 Claim
1174 Mohammad Handjani - Male Male Senior 858 407 02:15:55.00 Claim
1175 Rebekah Chaplin - Female Female Senior 319 184 02:15:56.00 Claim
1175 Hannah Luffman Xempo Pace Team Female Xempo Pace Team Female Senior 318 183 02:15:56.00 Claim
1177 Rob Lawrence - Male Male Senior 859 408 02:15:59.00 Claim
1178 Steve Paull Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team Male Senior 860 409 02:16:00.00 Claim
1179 Emma Hale - Female Female Senior 320 185 02:16:03.00 Claim
1180 Tamsin McAllister - Female Female Senior 321 186 02:16:07.00 Claim
1181 Polly Webb - Female Female Senior 322 187 02:16:09.00 Claim
1181 Sarah Joyce - Female FV40 323 91 02:16:09.00 Claim
1181 Martin Reilly - Male bracknell forest runners MV50 861 142 02:16:09.00 Claim
1184 Emma Downey Emma Downey Female Female Senior 324 188 02:16:13.00 Claim
1185 Lisa Axford - Female Handycross FV40 325 92 02:16:23.00 Claim
1186 Gurbhagat Singh - Male Male Senior 862 410 02:16:35.00 Claim
1187 Peter Hopkins - Male MV50 863 143 02:16:39.00 Claim
1188 Natasha Goodall - Female FV50 326 38 02:16:44.00 Claim
1189 Jack Sumner - Male Male Senior 864 411 02:16:46.00 Claim
1190 Christopher Cowing - Male Male Senior 865 412 02:16:48.00 Claim
1191 David Duffin - Male MV50 866 144 02:17:00.00 Claim
1192 Cecilie Soerensen The Danish Vikings Female Female Senior 327 189 02:17:02.00 Claim
1192 Jo Crook - Female FV40 328 93 02:17:02.00 Claim
1194 Sharon Terry - Female Erme Valley Harriers FV50 329 39 02:17:08.00 Claim
1195 Holly Hamilton - Female Female Senior 330 190 02:17:10.00 Claim
1196 Carol Ingram - Female FV40 331 94 02:17:21.00 Claim
1197 Pete Midgley Boombud Athletics Male Male Senior 867 413 02:17:22.00 Claim
1197 Gemma Harris - Female Female Senior 332 191 02:17:22.00 Claim
1199 Vicki Sherwin - Female Female Senior 333 192 02:17:25.00 Claim
1200 Scott Millar - Male Male Senior 868 414 02:17:32.00 Claim
1201 Imran Khan - Male Male Senior 869 415 02:17:43.00 Claim
1202 Sarah Perry - Female Female Senior 334 193 02:17:56.00 Claim
1203 Danielle Hayes - Female Female Senior 335 194 02:18:07.00 Claim
1204 Adam Johnson - Male Male Senior 870 416 02:18:12.00 Claim
1205 Mark Branwhite - Male MV40 871 265 02:18:17.00 Claim
1206 David Price - Male bracknell forest runners MV40 872 266 02:18:18.00 Claim
1207 David Lovell - Male Redhill district royal mail MV50 873 145 02:18:35.00 Claim
1208 Sophie Smith - Female Female Senior 336 195 02:18:36.00 Claim
1209 David Waugh Maidenhead AC Male Maidenhead AC MV40 874 267 02:18:42.00 Claim
1210 Kim Mitchell - Female Female Senior 337 196 02:18:45.00 Claim
1211 Geoff Sharp - Male MV50 876 146 02:18:46.00 Claim
1211 Robin Briscoe - Male bracknell forest runners MV40 875 268 02:18:46.00 Claim
1213 Emily Mills - Female Female Senior 338 197 02:18:48.00 Claim
1214 Linda Szulc Maidenhead AC Female FV50 339 40 02:18:57.00 Claim
1215 Dean Upcraft - Male Ealing eagles MV50 877 147 02:18:58.00 Claim
1216 Aaron Treacy - Male Male Senior 878 417 02:19:01.00 Claimed
1217 Lisa Plummer - Female bracknell forest runners FV40 340 95 02:19:02.00 Claim
1218 William Gill - Male MV70 879 8 02:19:12.00 Claim
1219 Ben Zakrzewski - Male Male Senior 880 418 02:19:15.00 Claim
1220 June Bilsby - Female FV50 341 41 02:19:18.00 Claim
1221 Erin Adams - Female Female Senior 342 198 02:19:28.00 Claim
1222 David Wareham - Male MV40 881 269 02:19:31.00 Claim
1223 Blair Webster - Male Male Senior 882 419 02:19:34.00 Claim
1224 Samantha Ransom - Female Female Senior 343 199 02:19:35.00 Claim
1225 David Hearne - Male MV40 883 270 02:19:36.00 Claim
1226 Daniel Broude - Male Male Senior 884 420 02:19:37.00 Claim
1227 Liam Grimmette - Male Male Senior 885 421 02:19:38.00 Claim
1228 Julie Johnstone - Male MV40 886 271 02:19:39.00 Claim
1229 Joanne Hobbs - Female bracknell forest runners FV40 344 96 02:19:44.00 Claim
1229 John Tamas - Male Male Senior 887 422 02:19:44.00 Claim
1231 Verena Hutcheson - Female Female Senior 345 200 02:19:51.00 Claim
1232 Reem Ghannam - Female Elmbridge Road Runners FV40 346 97 02:19:52.00 Claim
1233 Simon Barrett - Male MV40 888 272 02:20:00.00 Claim
1234 Debbie Allen - Female Female Senior 347 201 02:20:01.00 Claim
1235 Nigel Watts - Male MV50 889 148 02:20:12.00 Claim
1236 Susanne Regnersen - Female FV50 348 42 02:20:15.00 Claim
1237 Robert Ingham - Male Male Senior 890 423 02:20:18.00 Claim
1238 Asim Munir - Male Male Senior 891 424 02:20:26.00 Claim
1239 Andrew Maxted - Male MV60 892 40 02:20:29.00 Claim
1240 Larry Corkrey - Male Bedford Harriers MV70 893 9 02:20:31.00 Claim
1241 Philip Parsons - Male MV50 894 149 02:20:40.00 Claim
1242 Hannah Tharmalingam - Female Female Senior 349 202 02:20:42.00 Claim
1243 Felicity Dunne - Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 350 203 02:20:53.00 Claim
1244 Nicola Jones - Female FV40 351 98 02:20:55.00 Claim
1245 Rajesh Patel - Male Maidenhead AC MV40 895 273 02:20:56.00 Claim
1245 Stephen Powell - Male Male Senior 896 425 02:20:56.00 Claim
1247 Andy Eden - Male MV50 897 150 02:20:59.00 Claim
1248 Jenny Walsham - Female Female Senior 352 204 02:21:02.00 Claim
1249 Tina Denyer - Female Female Senior 353 205 02:21:03.00 Claim
1250 Louise Street - Female FV40 354 99 02:21:08.00 Claim
1251 Sheila Hopcraft - Female FV50 355 43 02:21:09.00 Claim
1252 Lynn Brastock - Female Hatch Warren Runners FV50 356 44 02:21:10.00 Claim
1253 Rachel Barrow - Female Cirencester AC FV50 357 45 02:21:11.00 Claim
1254 Maria Cenalmor - Female 26.2 RRC FV40 358 100 02:21:25.00 Claim
1255 Hollie - Female Female Senior 359 206 02:21:29.00 Claim
1255 Wendy Rumble - Female Female Senior 360 207 02:21:29.00 Claim
1257 Lucy Marper - Female FV40 361 101 02:21:31.00 Claim
1258 Kate Isley - Female FV40 362 102 02:21:34.00 Claim
1259 Angie Hannigan Dashers Female Datchet Dashers FV50 363 46 02:21:38.00 Claim
1260 Margaret Husein - Female reading joggers FV60 364 9 02:21:52.00 Claim
1260 Phil Jefferies Xempo Pace Team Male Xempo Pace Team MV50 898 151 02:21:52.00 Claim
1262 Shaolin Loke Xempo Pace Team Female Xempo Pace Team Female Senior 365 208 02:21:53.00 Claim
1263 Sarah Beaumont - Female Female Senior 366 209 02:22:01.00 Claim
1264 Gary Hickman - Male MV50 899 152 02:22:03.00 Claim
1265 Joanne Rainer - Female Female Senior 367 210 02:22:06.00 Claim
1266 Parjeet Tawana - Female Female Senior 368 211 02:22:18.00 Claim
1266 David James - Male Male Senior 900