The Race Organiser : Run Silverstone Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Run Silverstone

Silverstone Circuit, Silverstone, TOWCESTER. NN12 8TN

Half Marathon Results


24/11/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Matthew Bennett Male Southampton Athletics Club Male Senior 1 1 01:11:12 Claimed
2 Tom Whitmore Male Charnwood AC Male Senior 2 2 01:11:41 Claimed
3 JAMIE RUTHERFORD Male Totley AC Male Senior 3 3 01:13:52 Claim
4 Jack Ramm Male Dulwich runners Male Senior 4 4 01:13:53 Claim
5 Pete Northall Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 5 5 01:14:19 Claim
6 Joe Toomey Male hercules wimbledon ac Male Senior 6 6 01:14:49 Claim
7 David Lewin Male hercules wimbledon ac Male Senior 7 7 01:15:34 Claim
8 Andrea Piscopo Male Male Senior 8 8 01:15:46 Claim
9 Michael Sandiford Male Male Senior 9 9 01:16:54 Claimed
11 Stephen Buckle Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 10 10 01:16:55 Claim
12 Chris Morgan Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Male Senior 11 11 01:16:58 Claim
13 Steven Marriott Male Tipton harriers Male Senior 12 12 01:17:08 Claim
14 Tim Doran Male Owls Ac Leicester Male V40 13 1 01:18:17 Claim
15 Ed Perry Male Male Senior 14 13 01:18:33 Claim
16 Paul Coughlan Male Bournville Harriers Male V50 15 1 01:18:50 Claim
17 Daniel Cook Male Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club- Ladies Running Club Male Senior 16 14 01:18:52 Claimed
18 Sol Clark Male Buxton AC Male Senior 17 15 01:19:30 Claim
19 Ben Sewell Male Royston runners Male Senior 19 16 01:19:38 Claimed
19 Carl Baker Male Male V40 18 2 01:19:38 Claim
22 David Williams Male Male V50 20 2 01:19:40 Claim
23 James Kemp Male Male Senior 21 17 01:20:12 Claim
24 Ashley Powell Male Male Senior 22 18 01:21:13 Claim
25 Otto Karhunen Male Southville Running Club Male Senior 23 19 01:21:30 Claim
26 Mark Summers Male Warley Woods Pacers Male V40 24 3 01:21:54 Claimed
27 Thomas Melville Male Male Senior 25 20 01:21:55 Claim
28 Robert Tuer Male Hercules Wimbledon Male Senior 26 21 01:21:59 Claim
29 Simon Ludford Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 27 22 01:22:32 Claimed
31 Ian Allen Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 28 23 01:22:33 Claim
32 Sean Crawley Male Bedford Harriers Male V40 29 4 01:22:42 Claim
33 Chris Dale Male Mansfield Harriers Male Senior 30 24 01:22:48 Claim
34 Will Richmond Male Severn AC Male Senior 31 25 01:22:51 Claim
35 James Allchin Male Male V40 32 5 01:23:43 Claim
36 Andrew Scott Male Male Senior 33 26 01:23:54 Claim
37 Cameron Dockerill Male Male Senior 34 27 01:24:02 Claim
38 Phil Male Cheltenham & County Harriers Male Senior 35 28 01:24:06 Claim
38 Phil Male Cheltenham & County Harriers Male Senior 35 28 01:24:06 Claim
40 Marco Fraga Male Male V40 36 6 01:24:07 Claim
41 Tim Searle Male St. Alban striders Male V40 37 7 01:24:12 Claim
42 Nick Gower Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male V40 38 8 01:24:19 Claim
43 Joshua Gardner Male Male Senior 39 29 01:24:25 Claim
44 Roger Clarke Male Tring RC Male Senior 40 30 01:24:29 Claim
45 Jason Rippingale Male Blackburn Road Runners Male V40 41 9 01:24:40 Claimed
45 Sam Joseph Male Swansea harriers Male Senior 42 31 01:24:40 Claim
48 Lee Harrison Male Male V40 43 10 01:24:49 Claim
49 Edward Hall Male Male Senior 44 32 01:24:50 Claim
50 Dmitry Vorobev Male Male Senior 45 33 01:24:55 Claim
51 Donato Esposito Male Bournville Harriers Male V50 46 3 01:25:04 Claim
52 Tim Griffiths Male Mercedes AMG HPP / Northants Tri Male Senior 47 34 01:25:31 Claim
53 John Williams Male Male V50 48 4 01:25:32 Claim
53 John Williams Male Male V50 48 4 01:25:32 Claim
55 Michael Tune Male swindon harriers Male V50 49 5 01:25:39 Claim
56 Clive Buck Male Mansfield Harriers Male V40 50 11 01:25:45 Claim
57 Ron Wood Male reading joggers Male Senior 51 35 01:25:49 Claim
58 Jonathan Stoddern Male Chiltern Harriers AC Male Senior 52 36 01:25:52 Claim
59 Martin Poole Male Balsall Common Run Club Male Senior 53 37 01:25:53 Claim
60 Darren Mc Male Hazelmere Runners Male Senior 54 38 01:25:58 Claim
60 Darren Mc Male Hazelmere Runners Male Senior 54 38 01:25:58 Claim
62 Cameron Heyring Male Male Senior 55 39 01:26:03 Claim
63 James Lowe Male Wigston Phoenix RC Male Senior 56 40 01:26:13 Claim
64 David Norman Male Wolverhampton & Bilston Male V40 57 12 01:26:17 Claim
65 Jonathan Holland Male Male V50 58 6 01:26:35 Claim
66 David Haylett Male Male V40 59 13 01:26:45 Claim
67 Simon Phillips Male Male Senior 60 41 01:26:48 Claim
68 Charles Getter Male Male Senior 61 42 01:26:50 Claim
69 Guilherme Bueno Male Male V40 62 14 01:26:56 Claim
69 Guilherme Bueno Male Male V40 62 14 01:26:56 Claim
71 Benjamin Male Male Senior 64 43 01:26:59 Claim
71 Benjamin Male Male Senior 64 43 01:26:59 Claim
71 Paul Mills Male Male V50 63 7 01:26:59 Claim
74 Josh Green Female Male Senior 65 44 01:27:00 Claimed
76 Lee Dickinson Male Male Senior 66 45 01:27:14 Claim
77 James Cartwright Male Male V40 68 15 01:27:24 Claim
77 Mike Billingham Male Male Senior 67 46 01:27:24 Claim
79 Nicholas Downes Male Male V40 69 16 01:27:26 Claim
80 Ben Coates Male Male Senior 70 47 01:27:29 Claim
81 Simon Mason Male The Lonely Goat RC Male V40 71 17 01:27:38 Claim
82 Martin Winch Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male V40 72 18 01:27:46 Claim
83 Lachezar Nikolov Male Male V40 73 19 01:27:50 Claim
83 Kevin Farquhar Male Ryston Runners AC Male Senior 74 48 01:27:50 Claim
85 Dan Thompson Male Male Senior 75 49 01:27:54 Claim
86 Gary Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V50 76 8 01:27:55 Claim
86 Gary Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V50 76 8 01:27:55 Claim
88 David Lee Male Male Senior 77 50 01:27:57 Claim
89 John Bishop Male Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Male Senior 78 51 01:28:13 Claim
90 Paul Ridgley Male Male V40 79 20 01:28:20 Claim
91 Michael Sosin Male Male V40 80 21 01:28:29 Claim
92 Ross Kerwood Male Male Senior 81 52 01:28:43 Claim
93 Chris Medlock Male Male Senior 82 53 01:28:51 Claim
94 Rosanna Andrews Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Female Senior 1 1 01:28:56 Claim
95 Tom Howse Male Male Senior 83 54 01:29:00 Claim
96 Tony Johnson Male Grantham Running Club Male V50 84 9 01:29:05 Claim
97 Alexis Atkinson Male Male Senior 85 55 01:29:14 Claim
98 Craig Free Male Huncote Harriers Male V50 86 10 01:29:22 Claim
99 Howard Clarke Male Male Senior 87 56 01:29:25 Claim
100 David Andrewartha Male PB Running Club Male Senior 88 57 01:29:36 Claim
101 Hayley Gill Female Matlock AC Female V40 2 1 01:29:39 Claim
102 Dirk Schlueter Male Male Senior 89 58 01:29:41 Claim
103 Chris Wild Male Male Senior 90 59 01:29:42 Claim
104 Paul Collins Male Male V40 91 22 01:29:43 Claim
104 Damian Male plymouth musketeers Male V40 92 23 01:29:43 Claim
104 Thomas Shepherd Female Male Senior 93 60 01:29:43 Claim
104 Damian Male plymouth musketeers Male V40 92 23 01:29:43 Claim
108 GEOFFREY NIGHTINGALE Male Male Senior 94 61 01:29:45 Claim
109 Jonny Pearce Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male Senior 95 62 01:29:46 Claim
110 Rick Lewis Male Male V40 97 24 01:29:48 Claim
110 Luke Bennett Male Spa Striders Male Senior 96 63 01:29:48 Claim
112 Ellie Still Female Bedford & County AC Female Senior 3 2 01:29:49 Claim
112 Stuart Still Male Bedford & County AC Male V50 98 11 01:29:49 Claim
114 Sam Gelder Female Male Senior 99 64 01:29:51 Claim
115 Thomas Grimes Male Male Senior 100 65 01:29:55 Claim
116 Alec Vessey Male Reading AC Male Senior 101 66 01:30:00 Claim
117 Simon Thompson Male Male Senior 102 67 01:30:09 Claim
118 Richard Maybey Male Male V40 104 25 01:30:15 Claim
118 Michael Bunch Male Male Senior 103 68 01:30:15 Claim
120 John Gould Male runnymede runners Male Senior 105 69 01:30:16 Claim
121 Jon Gregson Male Male V40 106 26 01:30:24 Claim
122 Rob Wigley Male reigate priory athletics club Male Senior 107 70 01:30:28 Claim
123 Adam Foster Male Lincoln Wellington Atheltic Club Male Senior 108 71 01:30:30 Claim
124 Ian Hunter Male Alchester running club Male V40 109 27 01:30:34 Claim
125 Scott Fisher Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male V40 110 28 01:30:35 Claim
126 Benjamin Male Male V40 111 29 01:30:37 Claim
126 Benjamin Male Male V40 111 29 01:30:37 Claim
128 Andrew Mitchell Male Ilkeston Running Club Male Senior 112 72 01:30:42 Claim
129 Iain Hrynaszkiewicz Male Male Senior 113 73 01:30:45 Claim
130 Carlos Gane Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 114 74 01:30:50 Claim
131 Mark Elliott Male Male V40 115 30 01:30:51 Claim
132 James Darcy Male Silson A/C Male V50 116 12 01:30:54 Claim
133 Matt Cowing Male Silson AC Male V40 117 31 01:30:55 Claim
134 Simon Gurney Male Shenley Striders Male V50 118 13 01:31:03 Claim
135 Steven Grummett Male Male Senior 120 76 01:31:06 Claim
135 Paul Anderson Male Bournville Harriers Male Senior 119 75 01:31:06 Claim
137 Kristopher Hopkins Male east hull harriers Male Senior 121 77 01:31:10 Claim
138 John Hewson Male Male V40 122 32 01:31:14 Claim
139 Andy Sealey Male Shenley Striders Male Senior 123 78 01:31:15 Claim
140 Christophe Guidotti Male Male V40 124 33 01:31:17 Claim
141 Betty Bohane Female Royston runners Female Senior 4 3 01:31:18 Claim
142 Mike Keil Male Male V40 125 34 01:31:19 Claim
143 Claire True Female Female Senior 5 4 01:31:20 Claim
143 Mark Gatenby Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male Senior 126 79 01:31:20 Claim
145 Lloyd Harriman Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 128 80 01:31:25 Claim
145 Kien Hoang Male Male V40 127 35 01:31:25 Claim
147 Xandria Carelse-Dutlow Female Just Running Female Senior 6 5 01:31:27 Claim
148 Richard Male Peterborough AC Male Senior 129 81 01:31:31 Claim
148 Richard Male Peterborough AC Male Senior 129 81 01:31:31 Claim
150 Robert Willin Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male V60 130 1 01:31:32 Claim
151 Luke Speed Male Male Senior 131 82 01:31:33 Claim
152 Andrew Moore Male Male V40 132 36 01:31:37 Claim
153 Andy Poole Male Male Senior 133 83 01:31:41 Claim
154 Jane Ringrose Female Female V40 7 2 01:31:42 Claim
155 Chris Hopkin Male Tetbury Dolphins Male V40 134 37 01:31:47 Claim
156 Robert Woodward Male Male Senior 135 84 01:31:49 Claim
157 Dan Cope Male Male Senior 136 85 01:31:50 Claim
158 Vytas Bajoras Male Male Senior 137 86 01:31:56 Claim
159 Richard Robbins Male Male V40 138 38 01:32:07 Claim
160 Lee Male Male V40 139 39 01:32:21 Claim
160 Sophie Female north herts road runners Female Senior 8 6 01:32:21 Claim
160 Lee Male Male V40 139 39 01:32:21 Claim
160 Sophie Female north herts road runners Female Senior 8 6 01:32:21 Claim
164 Will Raybould Male Human Energy A/C Male V40 140 40 01:32:24 Claim
165 Luke Senior Male Male Senior 141 87 01:32:26 Claim
166 Jamie Berry Male Male Senior 142 88 01:32:30 Claim
167 Kurt Austin-Archer Male Male Senior 143 89 01:32:35 Claim
168 Barry Hibberd Male Huncote Harriers Male V60 144 2 01:32:36 Claim
169 Helen Gibbs Female Shenley Striders Female Senior 9 7 01:32:39 Claim
170 Jack De Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V50 145 14 01:32:41 Claim
170 Jack De Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V50 145 14 01:32:41 Claim
172 Liam Cumber Male Male Senior 146 90 01:32:46 Claim
172 Tom Ramsell Male Male Senior 147 91 01:32:46 Claim
174 Michael Shelton Male Male V50 148 15 01:32:47 Claim
175 James Bevan Male Male Senior 149 92 01:32:50 Claim
176 Darren Sayer Male Coastal Striders Male V40 150 41 01:32:51 Claim
177 Ant Dwight Male Male V40 151 42 01:32:55 Claim
178 Andrew Manning Male Male Senior 152 93 01:32:57 Claimed
180 Simon Warnes Male Male Senior 153 94 01:32:58 Claim
181 Phil Gillman Male Male Senior 154 95 01:33:00 Claim
182 Iain Roebuck Male Spa Striders Running Club Male V40 155 43 01:33:02 Claim
183 Jamie Male Chepstow Harriers Male V40 156 44 01:33:06 Claim
183 Jamie Male Chepstow Harriers Male V40 156 44 01:33:06 Claim
185 Gavin Bridge Male Male V40 157 45 01:33:07 Claim
185 Dan Jones Male Male Senior 158 96 01:33:07 Claim
187 Mark Larratt Male Huncote Harriers Male V40 159 46 01:33:10 Claimed
189 Andrew Burston Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V50 160 16 01:33:12 Claim
190 Richard Wilks Male Male V40 161 47 01:33:15 Claim
191 Richard Harland Male Male V40 162 48 01:33:21 Claim
192 Max Smith Male Male V50 163 17 01:33:23 Claim
193 Kevin Brown Male Buckingham & Stowe Male V40 164 49 01:33:26 Claim
194 Matthew Male Male V40 165 50 01:33:31 Claim
194 Matthew Male Male V40 165 50 01:33:31 Claim
196 James Major Male Male V40 166 51 01:33:34 Claim
197 Mark Carley Male Male Senior 167 97 01:33:35 Claim
198 Joe Starkey Male Male Senior 168 98 01:33:48 Claimed
200 Marcin Brzeski Male M&P Male Senior 169 99 01:33:49 Claim
201 Stewart McConvery Male Male Senior 170 100 01:33:52 Claim
202 Scott Male Male Senior 171 101 01:33:55 Claim
202 Scott Male Male Senior 171 101 01:33:55 Claim
204 Allan Rodger Male Male Senior 172 102 01:33:58 Claim
205 Huw Wiseman Male Male V40 173 52 01:34:00 Claim
206 Guy Walton Male Cobra RC Male Senior 174 103 01:34:02 Claim
207 Emily Prejac Female Dunstable Road Runners Female Senior 10 8 01:34:06 Claim
208 Matt Hills Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male V40 175 53 01:34:10 Claim
208 David Down Male Redway Runners Male Senior 176 104 01:34:10 Claim
210 Nick Russell Male Male V40 177 54 01:34:13 Claim
211 Jason Pitcher Male Knowle & Dorridge Male V40 178 55 01:34:18 Claim
212 Laurence Bunch Male Male Senior 179 105 01:34:19 Claim
213 Ivan Santana Male Jymmys Lopes Team Male Senior 180 106 01:34:20 Claim
214 Angus MacKinnon Male Male V40 181 56 01:34:22 Claim
215 Adam Nottage Male Male Senior 182 107 01:34:25 Claim
216 Terry Felvus Male Dartford road runners Male Senior 183 108 01:34:29 Claim
217 Robert Kenny Male Male V50 184 18 01:34:32 Claim
218 Richard Mettam Male Male V40 185 57 01:34:37 Claim
218 Nick Stephens Male Royal Wootton Bassett RC Male Senior 186 109 01:34:37 Claim
220 Alberto N£ûez Male Male Senior 187 110 01:34:44 Claim
220 Alberto N£ûez Male Male Senior 187 110 01:34:44 Claim
222 Dan Stapleton Male Bushfied joggers Male Senior 188 111 01:34:46 Claim
222 Richard Male BRAT Male Senior 189 112 01:34:46 Claim
222 Neil Male Male V40 190 58 01:34:46 Claim
222 Richard Male BRAT Male Senior 189 112 01:34:46 Claim
222 Neil Male Male V40 190 58 01:34:46 Claim
227 Joe Burnell Male Male Senior 192 113 01:34:48 Claim
227 Paul Ahsunollah Male Maidstone harriers Male V50 191 19 01:34:48 Claim
229 Jonathan Keyworth Male Male Senior 193 114 01:34:50 Claim
230 Mark Brocklehurst Male Male V50 194 20 01:34:56 Claim
231 Matthew Switzer Male Male Senior 195 115 01:35:00 Claim
232 Jessica Anstee Female Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Female Senior 11 9 01:35:02 Claim
232 Will Allman Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 196 116 01:35:02 Claim
234 Adrian Bennett Male Black pear joggers Male V40 197 59 01:35:04 Claim
235 Marc Joyce Male Eye Community Runners Male Senior 198 117 01:35:07 Claim
236 Ann Mosby Female Sphinx AC Female V40 12 3 01:35:15 Claim
237 Thomas Norcross Male Male Senior 199 118 01:35:18 Claim
238 Janos Vadas Male Male Senior 200 119 01:35:26 Claim
239 Katrin Nather Female Female Senior 13 10 01:35:30 Claim
240 Ryan James Male Male Senior 201 120 01:35:36 Claim
241 Kevin Abbott Male Male V40 202 60 01:35:42 Claim
242 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 203 21 01:35:43 Claim
243 Gareth Richards Male Male Senior 204 121 01:35:44 Claim
244 Anthony Ison Male Stilton Striders Male Senior 205 122 01:35:45 Claim
245 Megan Judge Female Black Bear Joggers Female Senior 14 11 01:35:48 Claim
245 Ryan Lyttle Male Black Bear Joggers Male Senior 206 123 01:35:48 Claimed
248 Richard Doherty Male Redway Runners Male V40 208 61 01:35:52 Claim
248 Patrick Horn Male Ivanhoe Runners Male Senior 207 124 01:35:52 Claim
250 Daniel Ashton Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 209 125 01:35:58 Claim
251 Tim Keyworth Male Male Senior 210 126 01:36:05 Claim
252 Andrew McDonnell Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male V40 211 62 01:36:13 Claim
253 Chris WALL Male Kings Heath RC - The Lions Male Senior 212 127 01:36:14 Claim
254 Marie Sucksmith Female White Horse Harriers Athletic Club Female V40 15 4 01:36:15 Claim
255 Ella Jeffries Female Colchester Harriers AC Female Senior 16 12 01:36:16 Claim
255 James Taverner Male Goodgym Race Team Male Senior 213 128 01:36:16 Claimed
258 David Oxtoby Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 214 63 01:36:17 Claimed
260 Brendan Kelly Male Male Senior 215 129 01:36:18 Claim
261 Charlotte Yarker Female Northampton Road Runners Female Senior 17 13 01:36:28 Claim
262 George Young Male Male Senior 216 130 01:36:29 Claim
263 John Tallack Male Hazlemere runners Male V40 217 64 01:36:30 Claim
263 Fiona Ferguson Female Spa Striders Female Senior 18 14 01:36:30 Claim
265 Rhys White Male Male Senior 218 131 01:36:31 Claim
266 Nick Wilkins Male Eye Community Runners Male V40 219 65 01:36:32 Claim
267 Ted Leahy Male Male V40 220 66 01:36:33 Claim
268 Gary Payne Male Male V50 221 22 01:36:42 Claimed
269 Vikas Gupta Male Male V40 222 67 01:36:43 Claimed
271 James Duvall Male Male V40 223 68 01:36:44 Claim
272 Steve Jones Male Male Senior 224 132 01:36:58 Claim
273 Antony Lyness Male Male Senior 225 133 01:37:03 Claim
273 Andrew Offor Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V40 226 69 01:37:03 Claim
275 Piotr Czarnecki Male Brzoza Biega Male V40 227 70 01:37:04 Claim
276 Richard Bazeley Male On The Run Aylesbury Male Senior 228 134 01:37:06 Claimed
277 Andrew Jackson Male Male Senior 229 135 01:37:07 Claim
278 James Addy Male Male Senior 230 136 01:37:14 Claim
279 Paul Saville Male Thornbury Running Club Male V40 231 71 01:37:18 Claim
280 James Gibbs Male Rugby triathalon club Male V50 232 23 01:37:27 Claim
281 Jon Richards Male Abbey Runners Male V40 233 72 01:37:33 Claim
282 Arran Glover Male Male Senior 234 137 01:37:38 Claim
283 Phil Wood Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Male V40 235 73 01:37:49 Claim
284 Andrew Bird Male Ilkeston Running Club Male V40 236 74 01:37:55 Claim
285 Mark Outram Male Ilkeston Running Club Male V40 237 75 01:37:56 Claim
286 Bill Platt Male Male Senior 238 138 01:37:57 Claim
287 CHRIS PYCROFT Male Male V60 239 3 01:38:05 Claim
288 Joe Phillips Male Male Senior 240 139 01:38:12 Claimed
290 Luke Male Serious Mad Runners (Barry) Male Senior 241 140 01:38:15 Claim
290 Luke Male Serious Mad Runners (Barry) Male Senior 241 140 01:38:15 Claim
292 Matt Male Male Senior 242 141 01:38:17 Claim
292 Paul Dineen Male Handycross runners Male V50 243 24 01:38:17 Claim
292 Matt Male Male Senior 242 141 01:38:17 Claim
295 John Walker Male Havering Tri Male V40 244 76 01:38:19 Claim
295 Gareth Miller Male Male Senior 246 143 01:38:19 Claim
295 Thomas Male Male Senior 245 142 01:38:19 Claim
295 Thomas Male Male Senior 245 142 01:38:19 Claim
299 Tim Little Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 247 144 01:38:23 Claim
300 Anthony Smith Male Male Senior 248 145 01:38:25 Claim
301 Aurian Lyne Male Male V40 249 77 01:38:26 Claim
302 Tim Rhodes Male South Derbyshire Road Runners Male V40 250 78 01:38:31 Claim
303 Lee Martin Male Male Senior 251 146 01:38:32 Claim
304 Andy Lindley Male Hermitage Harriers Male V50 252 25 01:38:33 Claim
305 Gary Barnes Male Riverside Runners St Neots Male V50 253 26 01:38:35 Claim
306 Jon Blackie Male Male V40 254 79 01:38:36 Claim
307 Ales Setinc Male Male Senior 255 147 01:38:40 Claim
308 Kenneth Anderson Male Male V40 256 80 01:38:41 Claim
309 Harrison Bradford Male Male Senior 257 148 01:38:42 Claim
310 Sarah Semmens Female Long Eaton Running Club Female V40 19 5 01:38:46 Claim
311 Jason Baines Male Male V40 258 81 01:38:54 Claim
312 Steve Male Male V40 259 82 01:38:55 Claim
312 Steve Male Male V40 259 82 01:38:55 Claim
314 Steven Julian Male Male Senior 260 149 01:39:00 Claim
315 Hossein Sadeghi-Movahed Male Male V40 261 83 01:39:01 Claim
316 Stephen Potts Male Male Senior 262 150 01:39:06 Claim
317 Camilla Hallett Female Female Senior 20 15 01:39:08 Claimed
319 BEn Wright Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 263 151 01:39:09 Claim
320 Andrew Blenkinsop Male Male Senior 264 152 01:39:10 Claim
320 Daniel Conopo Male Male Senior 265 153 01:39:10 Claim
322 Simon Nicol Male Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Male V40 266 84 01:39:11 Claim
323 Harry Robinson Male Oxford Tri Male Senior 267 154 01:39:12 Claim
324 Fiona Mee Female Barrow Runners Female Senior 21 16 01:39:13 Claim
325 Duncan Flounders Male Fairlands Valley Spartans RC Male V40 268 85 01:39:14 Claim
326 Beth Davies Female Female V40 22 6 01:39:16 Claim
327 Andrew Roach Male Spa Striders Running Club Male V40 269 86 01:39:18 Claim
328 Steven Lonsdale Male Elves striders Male V40 270 87 01:39:19 Claim
329 Callum Woodward Male Mickleover Running Club Male Senior 271 155 01:39:24 Claim
330 Peter Kilbey Male Male V40 272 88 01:39:25 Claim
331 Tina Tosh Female Huncote Harriers Female V40 23 7 01:39:27 Claim
332 Dan Rogers Male Male V40 273 89 01:39:29 Claim
333 Lee Pudney Male Male V40 274 90 01:39:30 Claim
333 Michelle White Female Lonely goats Rc Female V40 24 8 01:39:30 Claim
335 Paul Donegan Male Male V40 275 91 01:39:35 Claim
336 Mark Wilson Male Male Senior 276 156 01:39:38 Claim
337 Adam O'Nions Male Knowle & Dorridge Male V40 277 92 01:39:39 Claim
338 Dave Haylett Male Male V40 278 93 01:39:40 Claim
339 Alexander Spear Male Male Senior 279 157 01:39:45 Claim
340 Jim Cottom Male Boldmere Bullets Male Senior 280 158 01:39:46 Claim
341 Mick Sewell Male Male V40 281 94 01:39:47 Claim
342 Dan Fallows Male Male Senior 282 159 01:39:48 Claim
343 Paul Austin Male Male V40 284 95 01:40:02 Claim
343 David Spier Male Male V50 283 27 01:40:02 Claim
345 Peter Jackson Male Male V40 285 96 01:40:03 Claim
346 Phill Bexon Male Male V40 286 97 01:40:05 Claim
347 Clayton Thomas Male East essex tri Male Senior 287 160 01:40:07 Claim
348 Matthew Jeffery Female Storm Plymouth Male Senior 288 161 01:40:08 Claim
348 Jonathan Moye Male Male V50 289 28 01:40:08 Claim
350 Luke Lan Male Male Senior 290 162 01:40:10 Claim
351 Hannah Elphick Female Female Senior 25 17 01:40:11 Claim
351 Andy Owen Male Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners Male Senior 291 163 01:40:11 Claim
353 Anthony Jacobson Male Male V40 292 98 01:40:21 Claim
353 Paul Stephens Male Redway Runners Male V40 293 99 01:40:21 Claim
355 Liam Deighton Male Male Senior 294 164 01:40:22 Claim
356 John Mountford Male Telford Athletics club Male Senior 296 166 01:40:23 Claim
356 John Mountford Male Telford Athletics club Male Senior 296 166 01:40:23 Claim
356 Arran Odonnell Male Male Senior 295 165 01:40:23 Claim
359 Geoff Arbin Male Male V40 297 100 01:40:24 Claim
360 Dafydd Wooldridge Male Male Senior 298 167 01:40:31 Claim
361 Krzysztof Kowalski Male OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński Male Senior 299 168 01:40:32 Claim
362 Stephen Mattock Male Male Senior 300 169 01:40:35 Claimed
362 Sheryl Evans Female Hereford Couriers Female V50 26 1 01:40:35 Claim
365 Toby Street Male Male Senior 301 170 01:40:36 Claim
366 Andrew Capewell Male Male Senior 302 171 01:40:37 Claimed
368 Andrew Warriner Male Male V40 303 101 01:40:45 Claim
369 Kerry Thompson Female Female Senior 27 18 01:40:46 Claim
370 Tom Knight Male Seaford Striders RC Male Senior 304 172 01:40:47 Claim
371 Dwaine Evans Male Male Senior 306 174 01:40:49 Claim
371 Alex Beard Male Male Senior 305 173 01:40:49 Claim
373 Richard Wyness Male Uttoxeter Road Runners Male Senior 308 176 01:40:50 Claim
373 Daniel Male Male Senior 307 175 01:40:50 Claim
373 Daniel Male Male Senior 307 175 01:40:50 Claim
376 Ashley Jones Male Male Senior 309 177 01:40:51 Claim
377 Jack Hordley Male Male Senior 310 178 01:40:52 Claim
378 Warren Male Male Senior 311 179 01:40:54 Claim
378 Warren Male Male Senior 311 179 01:40:54 Claim
380 Joseph McCullagh Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 312 180 01:40:58 Claim
381 Simon Pettifer Male Black Bear Joggers Male V40 313 102 01:40:59 Claim
382 Simon Talbot Male Male V40 314 103 01:41:01 Claim
382 Glen Taylor Female Male V40 315 104 01:41:01 Claim
384 Danny Frost Male Male Senior 316 181 01:41:03 Claim
385 Mark Garrett Male DK Running Club Male Senior 317 182 01:41:04 Claim
385 Ruth Dooley Female Didcot Runners Female Senior 28 19 01:41:04 Claim
387 Matt Quinn Male Redway Runners Male V40 318 105 01:41:05 Claim
388 Bradley Mitchell Male Male Senior 319 183 01:41:06 Claim
389 Mark Jones Male Plymouth Harriers Male V40 320 106 01:41:07 Claim
390 Graham Thorpe Male Male V40 321 107 01:41:08 Claim
391 Arek Sielski Male Male V40 322 108 01:41:09 Claim
392 Stephen Mair Male Male V40 323 109 01:41:10 Claim
393 Daniel Davey Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V40 324 110 01:41:11 Claim
394 John Patrick Male Male Senior 325 184 01:41:12 Claim
395 Daniel Cogswell Male Male Senior 326 185 01:41:16 Claim
396 Chris Dymond Male Razzer's runners Male V50 328 29 01:41:17 Claim
396 Ian Gowing Male Male Senior 327 186 01:41:17 Claim
398 John Jones Male Male V40 329 111 01:41:18 Claim
399 Peter Cundall Male Wootton Road Runners Male Senior 331 188 01:41:20 Claim
399 Lloyd Cross Male Shenley Striders Male Senior 330 187 01:41:20 Claim
401 Matt Batchelor Male Shenley Striders Male Senior 332 189 01:41:22 Claim
402 Brandon Mountain Male Male Senior 333 190 01:41:23 Claim
402 Ian Tuck Male Male V40 334 112 01:41:23 Claim
404 Linton Male Male Senior 335 191 01:41:24 Claim
404 Linton Male Male Senior 335 191 01:41:24 Claim
406 Dan Howe Male Male V40 336 113 01:41:25 Claim
407 Griffith Jones Male Male Senior 337 192 01:41:26 Claim
408 Grant Huddleston Male Male Senior 338 193 01:41:28 Claim
408 Roger Tacey Male Male Senior 339 194 01:41:28 Claim
410 Bill Gutheridge Male Badgers Male Senior 340 195 01:41:29 Claim
411 Paul Kuiken Male Male V40 343 114 01:41:30 Claim
411 Drew Wicken Male Male Senior 342 196 01:41:30 Claim
411 Paul Bennett Male plymouth musketeers Male V50 341 30 01:41:30 Claim
414 Peter Nagy Male Male Senior 344 197 01:41:31 Claim
414 George Male Male Senior 345 198 01:41:31 Claim
414 George Male Male Senior 345 198 01:41:31 Claim
417 Andrew Lewis Male Coastal Striders Male V50 346 31 01:41:32 Claim
418 Chris Chambers Male Male Senior 347 199 01:41:34 Claim
419 Jonathan Skinner Male Male Senior 348 200 01:41:36 Claim
420 James Hutcheson Male Male V40 349 115 01:41:37 Claimed
422 Luke Rondel Male Male Senior 350 201 01:41:39 Claim
423 Abu Asad Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male V40 351 116 01:41:40 Claimed
424 Jake Wilkinson Male Market Harborough Athletics Club Male Senior 352 202 01:41:46 Claim
425 Jonathan Arnold Male Male Senior 353 203 01:41:48 Claim
426 Martin Barker Male Male V50 355 32 01:41:49 Claim
426 Dominic Barker Male Male Senior 354 204 01:41:49 Claimed
429 Graeme Truswell Male Squirrels Broughton Astley Male Senior 356 205 01:41:51 Claimed
431 Max Follner Male Bicester triathlon club Male Senior 357 206 01:41:52 Claim
432 Danielle Forsey Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Female Senior 29 20 01:41:55 Claim
432 Jordan Facci Male Male Senior 358 207 01:41:55 Claim
434 Ryan Dempsey Male Male Senior 359 208 01:41:56 Claim
435 Tom Stevens Male Male Senior 360 209 01:41:58 Claim
436 Selwyn Parrish Male Male V50 361 33 01:41:59 Claim
437 Helen Byrne Female Female V50 30 2 01:42:00 Claim
438 Sarah Fountain Female Female Senior 31 21 01:42:01 Claim
439 Tomos Rees Male Male Senior 363 210 01:42:03 Claim
439 Chris Phillips Male Werrington Joggers Male V40 362 117 01:42:03 Claim
441 Nadeem Aslam Male Male V40 364 118 01:42:04 Claim
442 Seweryn Knap Male Male Senior 365 211 01:42:07 Claim
443 Iain Male JogScotland Male V40 366 119 01:42:09 Claim
443 Iain Male JogScotland Male V40 366 119 01:42:09 Claim
445 Richard Hine Male Male Senior 367 212 01:42:11 Claim
446 Richard Harris Male Male V50 368 34 01:42:12 Claim
447 Sebastian Male Bushfield Joggers Male V40 369 120 01:42:17 Claim
447 Sebastian Male Bushfield Joggers Male V40 369 120 01:42:17 Claim
449 David Oswald Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male Senior 370 213 01:42:19 Claim
450 Kevin Pickett Male Male V60 371 4 01:42:20 Claimed
451 Karen Holland Female Female V40 32 9 01:42:23 Claim
452 Mark Smith Male Male V40 372 121 01:42:25 Claim
453 Chris Richardson Male Male V40 373 122 01:42:29 Claim
454 Judy Appleby Female Bromsgrove & Redditch AC Female V60 33 1 01:42:35 Claim
455 Damon Stewart Male Male V40 374 123 01:42:36 Claim
456 Graeme McCrae Male Little Baddow Ridge Runners Male Senior 376 214 01:42:37 Claim
456 Dean Bowes Male Male V50 375 35 01:42:37 Claim
458 Tom Moseley Male Male V40 377 124 01:42:39 Claim
459 Mark Van Male Male Senior 378 215 01:42:41 Claim
459 Mark Van Male Male Senior 378 215 01:42:41 Claim
461 Siggi Martinsson Male vegan runners UK Male V40 379 125 01:42:44 Claim
462 Colin Macdonald Male Male Senior 380 216 01:42:47 Claim
463 Sohail Siddiqi Male Male V40 381 126 01:42:51 Claim
464 David Haynes Male Male V50 382 36 01:42:53 Claim
465 Ewan Addie Male Male V40 383 127 01:42:54 Claim
466 Alison Roberts Female Female Senior 34 22 01:42:56 Claim
467 Joseph Seddon Male Male Senior 384 217 01:42:57 Claim
468 Mike Temple Male Male V40 385 128 01:42:59 Claim
469 Craig Lutton Male Male Senior 386 218 01:43:00 Claim
470 GARY LOVELL Male Newcastle a.c. (staffs) Male V40 388 129 01:43:01 Claim
470 Maciej Michalak Male Male Senior 387 219 01:43:01 Claim
472 Matt Downing Male Male Senior 389 220 01:43:03 Claim
473 Lee Nicholls Male Male V40 390 130 01:43:04 Claim
474 Clare Lee Female Female Senior 35 23 01:43:08 Claim
475 Rebecca Witton Female Bushfield Joggers Female V40 36 10 01:43:11 Claim
476 Jon Ward Male Male Senior 391 221 01:43:14 Claim
477 Mike Saunders Male Plymouth Musketeers RC Male Senior 392 222 01:43:17 Claim
478 Richard Shearing Male Bournville Harriers Male Senior 393 223 01:43:31 Claim
479 Chris Beard Male 100 Marathon Club Male V40 394 131 01:43:33 Claim
480 Robert Harman Male Shires Triers Triathlon Male Senior 395 224 01:43:38 Claim
481 Katie Davis Female Female Senior 37 24 01:43:47 Claim
481 Dale Trunkfield Male Male V50 396 37 01:43:47 Claim
483 Richard Cowlishaw Male Fairland Valley Spartans Male V40 397 132 01:43:48 Claim
484 Adam Moore Male Male V40 399 133 01:43:50 Claim
484 Jon Evans Male nwrrc Male V50 398 38 01:43:50 Claim
486 Patrick Davis Male Male V40 400 134 01:43:52 Claim
487 Kate O'Neill Female DO3 squad Female Senior 38 25 01:43:53 Claim
488 Steve James Male Male Senior 401 225 01:43:55 Claim
489 Gary Brown Male Male V40 402 135 01:43:57 Claim
490 Paul Miles Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 403 136 01:43:59 Claim
491 Piotr Kasiarz Male Male Senior 404 226 01:44:03 Claim
492 Paul Hodges Male Male V50 405 39 01:44:05 Claim
493 Darren Bayliss Male Male V40 406 137 01:44:09 Claim
494 Jack Easthope Male Male Senior 407 227 01:44:12 Claim
495 Tom Glibbery Male Male Senior 408 228 01:44:15 Claim
496 Peter Blair Male Male V40 409 138 01:44:16 Claim
496 Adam Drewitt Male Male Senior 410 229 01:44:16 Claim
499 Bethany Meain Female Female Senior 39 26 01:44:17 Claim
500 Thierry ZOUZAC Male Male V50 411 40 01:44:24 Claim
501 Luke Alldritt Male Male Senior 412 230 01:44:25 Claim
502 Eric Boudeville Male Male V50 413 41 01:44:28 Claimed
502 Duncan Ford Male Lonley Goats RC Male V40 414 139 01:44:28 Claim
505 Si Mackley Male Fordy Runs Male V40 415 140 01:44:29 Claim
506 Alexandra Bettley Female Newbury AC Female Senior 40 27 01:44:34 Claim
507 Tim Lawrenson Male Male V40 416 141 01:44:35 Claimed
509 Keith Rickett Male Male V40 417 142 01:44:36 Claim
510 Jonathan Stansfield Male Male Senior 419 232 01:44:38 Claim
510 Jack Chisholm Male Male Senior 418 231 01:44:38 Claim
512 Gabriel Glencross Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 420 233 01:44:39 Claim
513 James Willis Male Male Senior 421 234 01:44:43 Claim
514 Helen Morris Female Female V40 41 11 01:44:48 Claim
515 Clare Female Female Senior 43 28 01:44:49 Claim
515 Lawrence Noon Male Male V40 422 143 01:44:49 Claimed
515 Clare Female Female Senior 43 28 01:44:49 Claim
515 Laura Marsh Female Bedford Harriers Female V40 42 12 01:44:49 Claim
519 Helen Tromans Female Dudley Kingswinford Female V50 44 3 01:44:50 Claim
520 Alan Patrick Male Sphinx AC Male V40 423 144 01:44:52 Claim
521 Tan Truong Male Bexley ac Male V40 424 145 01:44:54 Claim
522 Warren Ryan Male Male Senior 425 235 01:44:55 Claim
523 Tom Dwyer Male Male V40 426 146 01:44:58 Claim
524 Darren WELTON Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 427 147 01:45:02 Claim
525 Gareth Male Devizes Fit Male Senior 430 238 01:45:04 Claim
525 Andrew Linstead Male Male Senior 428 236 01:45:04 Claim
525 Michal Brzeski Male Male Senior 429 237 01:45:04 Claim
525 Gareth Male Devizes Fit Male Senior 430 238 01:45:04 Claim
529 Kai Usher Male Male Senior 431 239 01:45:06 Claim
529 Samuel Beresford Male Male Senior 433 241 01:45:06 Claim
529 Ellis Usher Male Male Senior 432 240 01:45:06 Claim
532 Lewis Smith Male Male Senior 434 242 01:45:11 Claim
532 John Mann Male Male V40 435 148 01:45:11 Claimed
535 Darren Buckley Male Stafford Harriers Male Senior 436 243 01:45:16 Claim
535 Mark Ray Male Male Senior 437 244 01:45:16 Claim
537 Terri Powell Female Female V50 45 4 01:45:17 Claim
538 Maxine Filby Female Female Senior 46 29 01:45:19 Claim
539 Mark Green Male Male Senior 438 245 01:45:22 Claim
540 Mark Gledhill Male Male V40 439 149 01:45:23 Claim
541 Andy Harris Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V50 440 42 01:45:27 Claim
541 Lee Partridge Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Male Senior 441 246 01:45:27 Claim
543 Jonathan Olliffe Male Male Senior 442 247 01:45:33 Claim
544 Chris Dowling Male Male Senior 443 248 01:45:41 Claim
545 Stefan Kisiel Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 444 249 01:45:42 Claim
546 Steve Roberts Male Male V40 446 151 01:45:44 Claim
546 Matt Ralph Male Male V40 445 150 01:45:44 Claim
548 Tom Worn Male Barrow Runners Male Senior 447 250 01:45:45 Claim
549 Harry King Male Male Senior 448 251 01:45:52 Claim
549 Ben Cooke Male Male Senior 449 252 01:45:52 Claim
551 Simon Dykes Male Male V50 450 43 01:45:53 Claim
552 Robert Brookes Male Male Senior 452 253 01:45:58 Claim
552 Andrew Barker Male Rising Brook Runners Male V50 451 44 01:45:58 Claim
554 Gavin Cousins Male Hazlemere runners Male V40 453 152 01:45:59 Claim
555 Stephen De Male Male V50 455 46 01:46:01 Claim
555 Stephen De Male Male V50 455 46 01:46:01 Claim
555 Alasdair Klyne Male Hazlemere runners Male V50 454 45 01:46:01 Claim
558 Matthew Simpson Male Hazlemere runners Male V50 456 47 01:46:02 Claim
559 Oliver Broome Male Male Senior 457 254 01:46:03 Claim
560 Chris Racher Male Male Senior 458 255 01:46:04 Claim
561 Filippo De Male Male Senior 460 256 01:46:05 Claim
561 Filippo De Male Male Senior 460 256 01:46:05 Claim
561 Tony Peach Male Lytchett Manor Striders Male V50 459 48 01:46:05 Claim
564 Simon Harrison Male Male V40 462 153 01:46:06 Claim
564 Michael Fleck Male Lytchett Manor Striders Male V60 461 5 01:46:06 Claim
566 Lee Byrne Male Male Senior 463 257 01:46:07 Claim
566 Derek Wilson Male Lazy Goat RC Male V40 464 154 01:46:07 Claim
568 Keith Pearce Male Male V60 466 6 01:46:08 Claim
568 Ander Goikoetxea Male Male Senior 465 258 01:46:08 Claim
570 Peter Hodges Male Male V40 467 155 01:46:09 Claim
571 Dean Haywood Male Stpsley Striders Male V50 468 49 01:46:10 Claim
572 Andy Vere Male On The Run Aylesbury Male V60 469 7 01:46:14 Claim
572 Franklin Lewis Male Tata Steel Multisports Male Senior 470 259 01:46:14 Claim
574 Clare Curnow Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers Female V50 47 5 01:46:15 Claim
575 Michael Dooley Male Hermitage Harriers Male V40 471 156 01:46:16 Claim
576 Kim Carwardine Female Chepstow Harriers Female Senior 48 30 01:46:17 Claimed
578 Matthew Humphreys Male Charnwood AC Male Senior 472 260 01:46:18 Claimed
578 Richard Kneller Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 473 261 01:46:18 Claim
581 Michael Hay Male Male Senior 474 262 01:46:20 Claimed
583 John Carter Male Male V40 475 157 01:46:22 Claim
584 Richard Holding Male Cholrye Atletics and Triathlon Male Senior 476 263 01:46:23 Claim
585 Darren Goult Male Fordy Runs Male V40 477 158 01:46:24 Claim
586 Guillaume Honore Male Male Senior 478 264 01:46:28 Claim
587 Danielle Page Female Newton Abbot AC Female Senior 49 31 01:46:29 Claim
588 Aran Higgs Male Male Senior 480 265 01:46:30 Claim
588 Paul Jackson Male East End Road Runners Male V40 479 159 01:46:30 Claim
590 Naomi Avery Female Redway Runners Female Senior 50 32 01:46:34 Claim
591 Sam Ward Male Sphinx, Coventry Male Senior 482 266 01:46:35 Claim
591 Gary Satchwell Male Black pear joggers Male V40 481 160 01:46:35 Claim
593 Adam Jackson Male Male Senior 483 267 01:46:38 Claim
594 Les Turner Male Male V50 484 50 01:46:42 Claim
595 Kris Asnong Male Eggleston Academy RC Male V40 485 161 01:46:43 Claimed
597 Deborah Smith Male Male Senior 486 268 01:46:44 Claim
597 Deborah Smith Male Male Senior 486 268 01:46:44 Claim
599 John Storrow Male Male Senior 487 269 01:46:45 Claim
600 Dominic Sacker Male Uttoxeter Road Runners Male V40 488 162 01:46:46 Claim
601 Phil Spires Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male V50 489 51 01:46:47 Claim
602 Katy Grainger Female Hinckley Running Club Female V40 51 13 01:46:48 Claim
603 Aukje Raats Female Witney Road Roaders Female V40 52 14 01:46:49 Claim
604 Robert Male Male Senior 490 270 01:46:53 Claim
604 Robert Male Male Senior 490 270 01:46:53 Claim
606 Michael Bryant Male Male Senior 491 271 01:46:57 Claim
606 Andreas Bartels Male Male V40 492 163 01:46:57 Claim
608 Peter Nicklin Male Male Senior 493 272 01:46:59 Claim
609 Andrew Page Male Harold Wood Running Club Male V40 494 164 01:47:00 Claim
610 Mark Bastick Male Redway Runners Male V40 495 165 01:47:02 Claim
611 Justin Renn Male Male V40 496 166 01:47:03 Claim
612 Robin McIntyre Male Desborough RAPID Male V40 497 167 01:47:06 Claim
613 Marcel Satanek Male Male V40 498 168 01:47:07 Claim
613 Paul Kershaw Male Male V40 499 169 01:47:07 Claim
615 Richard Mitchell Male Male Senior 500 273 01:47:08 Claim
615 Andy Fairchild Male Male Senior 501 274 01:47:08 Claim
617 Darren Wilding Male Male Senior 502 275 01:47:13 Claim
618 Tim Munday Male Male V50 503 52 01:47:14 Claim
619 Graham Pack Male BMF Solihull Male V40 504 170 01:47:15 Claim
620 James Browell Male Male Senior 505 276 01:47:16 Claim
621 Christopher Male Witney Roadrunners Male Senior 506 277 01:47:18 Claim
621 Christopher Male Witney Roadrunners Male Senior 506 277 01:47:18 Claim
623 John Darcy Male Male V40 508 171 01:47:19 Claim
623 Mark Parsons Male Male V50 507 53 01:47:19 Claim
625 Dean Mills Male Male V40 510 172 01:47:20 Claim
625 Lisa Cornell Female South Woodham Runners Female V40 53 15 01:47:20 Claimed
625 Alex Lavery Male Male Senior 509 278 01:47:20 Claim
629 James Forbes Male Male V40 512 173 01:47:23 Claim
629 Philip Roberts Male Holme Pierrpont RC Male V70 511 1 01:47:23 Claim
631 James Peerless Male Male Senior 513 279 01:47:24 Claim
632 Lewis Spooner Male Male Senior 514 280 01:47:25 Claim
633 Ben Jarvis Male Male Senior 515 281 01:47:26 Claim
633 Daniel Fox Male Male Senior 516 282 01:47:26 Claim
635 Paul Court Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Male V40 517 174 01:47:27 Claim
635 John Sergeant Male Male Senior 518 283 01:47:27 Claim
637 Simon Blay Male Male Senior 519 284 01:47:28 Claim
638 Adrian King Male Male V40 520 175 01:47:30 Claim
638 Ivan Colombo Male BSRC Male V40 521 176 01:47:30 Claim
640 Leanne Forsey Female Female Senior 54 33 01:47:33 Claim
640 Daniel Bates Female Female Senior 55 34 01:47:33 Claim
642 Shane Weston Male Male V50 522 54 01:47:35 Claim
643 Brandon Desborough Male Male Senior 523 285 01:47:37 Claim
644 Stuart Crawford Male Fordy Runs Male Senior 524 286 01:47:40 Claim
645 Matthew Dawson Male Male Senior 525 287 01:47:47 Claim
646 Liam Doody Male Male Senior 526 288 01:47:50 Claim
647 Edward Pollock Male Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Male V40 527 177 01:47:53 Claim
648 Martin Rauh Male Male Senior 528 289 01:47:59 Claim
648 Tom Swain Male Rugby triathalon club Male Senior 529 290 01:47:59 Claim
650 Louise Follner Female Brackley & District RC Female Senior 56 35 01:48:01 Claim
651 Gareth Burdell Male Vegan Runners Male Senior 530 291 01:48:05 Claim
652 Jonathan Dumelow Male Male Senior 531 292 01:48:13 Claim
653 Jo Hobson Female Hucclecote Harriers Female Senior 57 36 01:48:16 Claim
654 Lee Thompson Male Male Senior 532 293 01:48:21 Claim
655 Richard Male Male V40 533 178 01:48:23 Claim
655 Richard Male Male V40 533 178 01:48:23 Claim
657 Chris Ford Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male V40 535 179 01:48:26 Claim
657 Chris Ford Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male V40 535 179 01:48:26 Claim
657 Craig Collins Male Male Senior 534 294 01:48:26 Claim
660 Billy Male Fordy Runs Male Senior 536 295 01:48:27 Claim
660 Billy Male Fordy Runs Male Senior 536 295 01:48:27 Claim
662 Dan Hawker Male Male V40 537 180 01:48:30 Claim
663 Kim Forsyth Female Female V40 58 16 01:48:31 Claim
664 Paul Isaia Male Male Senior 538 296 01:48:32 Claimed
664 Lee Kinchington Male Male Senior 539 297 01:48:32 Claim
667 Steve Gordon Male Male V50 540 55 01:48:36 Claim
668 Mark Mawson Male City of Hull Male V50 541 56 01:48:37 Claim
669 Lucy Chisholm Female Female Senior 59 37 01:48:49 Claim
670 Jamiee Howkins Female Female Senior 60 38 01:48:54 Claim
670 Kiran Patel Male Male Senior 542 298 01:48:54 Claim
672 Michael Bevan Male Male Senior 543 299 01:48:58 Claim
673 Debbie Morriw Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Female V50 61 6 01:49:00 Claim
674 Jason Stowell Male Male V40 546 181 01:49:02 Claim
674 Jonathan Young Male Male Senior 544 300 01:49:02 Claim
674 Robbie Newton Male Devizes Running Club Male Senior 545 301 01:49:02 Claim
677 Neal Lloyd Male Male V40 547 182 01:49:05 Claim
677 Kevin Bruerton Male Male V50 548 57 01:49:05 Claimed
679 Stephen Barr Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male V40 549 183 01:49:11 Claim
680 Olly Kiff Male Redway Runners Male Senior 550 302 01:49:12 Claim
681 Nicola Evans Female Knowle & Dorridge Running Club Female V40 62 17 01:49:13 Claim
681 Emily Heys Female Female Senior 63 39 01:49:13 Claim
683 Clare Hoy Female Redway Runners Female V40 64 18 01:49:20 Claim
683 Mark O'Flynn Male Male V50 551 58 01:49:20 Claim
685 Lee Davies Male Team Cherwell Male V50 552 59 01:49:22 Claim
686 Jason Croxall Male Male Senior 553 303 01:49:24 Claim
687 Mark Hilton Male Tri anglia Male V50 554 60 01:49:27 Claim
687 Ian Palmer Male Male V60 555 8 01:49:27 Claim
689 John Spencer-neill Male Male Senior 556 304 01:49:36 Claim
690 Greg Dempsey Male Male Senior 557 305 01:49:38 Claimed
692 Steve Sharpe Male Male Senior 558 306 01:49:39 Claim
693 Tom Oliver Female Female Senior 66 40 01:49:41 Claim
693 Artur Kaczmarski Male Male Senior 559 307 01:49:41 Claim
693 Adeba Jama Female Knowle and Dorridge running club Female V40 65 19 01:49:41 Claim
696 Darren Phillips Male Male V50 560 61 01:49:44 Claim
697 Rodney Berry Male Daventry Road Runners Male V60 561 9 01:49:47 Claim
698 Paul Upstone Male Male V50 562 62 01:49:49 Claimed
700 David Page Male Male Senior 563 308 01:49:50 Claim
701 Paul Israel Male Male Senior 564 309 01:49:52 Claim
702 Spencer Franklin Male Male V50 565 63 01:49:55 Claim
703 Andrew Bridges Male Male Senior 566 310 01:49:57 Claim
704 Phil Savill Male Male V50 567 64 01:49:58 Claim
705 Richard Iliffe Male Ilkeston Running Club Male V40 568 184 01:49:59 Claim
706 Ed Shepley Male Male V40 569 185 01:50:00 Claim
706 Natalie Sage Female Female Senior 67 41 01:50:00 Claimed
709 Adam Pulzin Male Male Senior 570 311 01:50:02 Claim
710 Diane Evans Female headington road runners Female V50 68 7 01:50:04 Claim
710 Chris Nightingale Male Bushfied joggers Male V40 571 186 01:50:04 Claim
712 Mick Franks Male Squirrels Broughton Astley Male V40 572 187 01:50:05 Claim
713 Martin Renfrey Male Squirrels Male V40 573 188 01:50:06 Claim
714 LISA Bragg Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female V50 69 8 01:50:09 Claim
715 Tom Marshall Male Male Senior 574 312 01:50:12 Claim
716 Jamie Wheway Male Buckingham and Stowe Male V50 575 65 01:50:13 Claimed
718 Kate Sattin Female Female V40 70 20 01:50:19 Claim
719 Dan Carter Male Male Senior 576 313 01:50:21 Claim
720 Yuk Wah Male Long Eaton Running Club Male V40 577 189 01:50:23 Claim
720 Yuk Wah Male Long Eaton Running Club Male V40 577 189 01:50:23 Claim
722 Ian Brooks Male Male V40 578 190 01:50:25 Claim
723 Matthew Speed Male Male Senior 579 314 01:50:27 Claim
724 Neil Mccarthy Male Male V40 580 191 01:50:28 Claim
725 Richard Timbrell Male Male Senior 581 315 01:50:29 Claim
726 Rhys Jenkins Male Male Senior 582 316 01:50:30 Claim
727 Ky To Male Male V40 583 192 01:50:31 Claim
728 John Mason Male Male V40 584 193 01:50:32 Claim
729 PETER WORLIN Male Male V40 585 194 01:50:35 Claim
730 Darren Vincent Male Male V40 586 195 01:50:36 Claim
731 Stephen Marriott Male Male V50 587 66 01:50:38 Claimed
733 David Howes Male Male Senior 588 317 01:50:42 Claim
734 Kevin Moseley Male Rothwell Harriers & AC Male V50 589 67 01:50:46 Claim
734 Richard Boyle Male Male Senior 590 318 01:50:46 Claim
736 Mark Brodnicki Male Male Senior 591 319 01:50:47 Claim
737 Theresa Simon Female Female V50 71 9 01:50:48 Claim
737 Oliver Simon Male Male Senior 592 320 01:50:48 Claimed
737 Ian Molyneux Male Male V50 593 68 01:50:48 Claim
741 Darren Britten Male Male V40 595 197 01:50:53 Claim
741 Simon Cannings Male Male V40 594 196 01:50:53 Claim
743 Clive Johnson Male Male V40 596 198 01:50:55 Claim
743 Dean Hassall Male Wigston Phoenix RC Male V50 597 69 01:50:55 Claim
745 Jazzmyn Chapman Female Female Senior 72 42 01:50:57 Claim
746 Robert Willson Male Male V60 598 10 01:50:59 Claim
747 Daniel Sharp Male Male Senior 600 321 01:51:00 Claimed
747 Steve Barnes Male Male V40 599 199 01:51:00 Claim
750 Chris Treleaven Male Stopsley striders Male V50 601 70 01:51:01 Claim
751 Rob Thomas Male Male V50 602 71 01:51:02 Claim
752 Thomas Budgen Male Male Senior 603 322 01:51:03 Claim
753 Louis Jones Male Male Senior 604 323 01:51:04 Claim
754 Gerry Thomas Female Hazelmere Runners Female V40 73 21 01:51:05 Claim
755 Nichola Smith Female Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior 74 43 01:51:06 Claim
755 Ali Moult Female Female Senior 75 44 01:51:06 Claim
757 Iain Edwards Male Male V40 605 200 01:51:09 Claim
758 Dan Mullen Male Male Senior 607 325 01:51:13 Claim
758 Craig Topley Male Male Senior 606 324 01:51:13 Claim
758 Dan Mullen Male Male Senior 607 325 01:51:13 Claim
761 Sallyanne Sheppey Female Female V50 76 10 01:51:14 Claim
761 Jamie Ascott Male Male Senior 608 326 01:51:14 Claim
763 Richard Olive Male Male V40 609 201 01:51:15 Claimed
763 Ben Pyne Male Male Senior 610 327 01:51:15 Claim
763 Tim Bracewell-Milnes Male Male Senior 611 328 01:51:15 Claim
766 Craig Varcoe Male Male Senior 612 329 01:51:16 Claim
767 Adam Bright Male Male V40 613 202 01:51:17 Claim
767 Simon Hemmings Female Female Senior 77 45 01:51:17 Claim
769 Tony HART Male Male V40 614 203 01:51:18 Claim
769 David Holmes Male Male Senior 616 330 01:51:18 Claim
769 John CAWLEY Male Male V40 615 204 01:51:18 Claim
772 Jonathan Squire Male Male Senior 617 331 01:51:19 Claim
772 Theo Fouche Male Male Senior 618 332 01:51:19 Claim
774 Luke Collins Female Female Senior 78 46 01:51:21 Claim
774 Jane Guest Female Female V40 79 22 01:51:21 Claim
774 Rik Carranza Male Male Senior 619 333 01:51:21 Claim
777 Dave Teedon Male Kings Heath Running Club Male V50 620 72 01:51:22 Claim
777 Chris Glanfield Male Haywards Heath Harriers Male Senior 621 334 01:51:22 Claim
779 Julia Sawyer Female Female V50 80 11 01:51:23 Claim
780 Paul Buckingham Male Male V50 622 73 01:51:26 Claim
781 Simon Gay Male Male Senior 623 335 01:51:27 Claim
782 Ulen Neale Male Headington RR Male V40 624 205 01:51:29 Claimed
783 Jon Binney Male Male Senior 626 337 01:51:30 Claim
783 Matthew Coyne Male Male Senior 625 336 01:51:30 Claim
785 Peter Middlemass Male Male V50 627 74 01:51:31 Claim
786 Tom Dolan Male The Lonely Goat Running Club Male Senior 628 338 01:51:34 Claim
787 Duncan Brown Male Baildon Runners Male V40 629 206 01:51:35 Claim
788 Emily Hickman Female Female Senior 81 47 01:51:36 Claim
789 Jordan Simmonds Female Female Senior 82 48 01:51:37 Claim
790 Eddie Milner Male Male V40 630 207 01:51:40 Claim
791 Lee Morgan Male Male Senior 631 339 01:51:41 Claim
792 Jose-Raul Nova-Ramos Male Male V40 632 208 01:51:43 Claim
793 Paul Clarke Male East London Runners Male Senior 633 340 01:51:45 Claim
794 Ray Apperley Male Male Senior 634 341 01:51:49 Claim
794 Steven Evans Male Male V40 635 209 01:51:49 Claim
796 Chris Knowles Female Female Senior 83 49 01:51:50 Claim
797 Dan Watts Male Male Senior 636 342 01:51:59 Claim
798 Peter Weston Male Male Senior 637 343 01:52:01 Claim
798 Lisa Christian Female Female Senior 84 50 01:52:01 Claim
800 Michael Petley Male Male Senior 638 344 01:52:03 Claim
801 Chris Thompson Male Male V40 639 210 01:52:04 Claim
802 Gareth Caruso Male Male V40 640 211 01:52:05 Claim
802 Gareth Caruso Male Male V40 640 211 01:52:05 Claim
804 Simon Deller Male Male V40 642 212 01:52:06 Claim
804 Euan Renfrew Male Jog Scotland Male Senior 641 345 01:52:06 Claim
806 Neil Hailstone Male Male Senior 643 346 01:52:12 Claim
807 Christopher Read Male Male Senior 644 347 01:52:14 Claim
808 Simon Johns Male Male Senior 645 348 01:52:20 Claim
809 Brad Miles Male Male Senior 646 349 01:52:22 Claimed
810 Stuart Sweetlove Male Chippenham Harriers Male V40 647 213 01:52:23 Claim
811 William Hull Male Male Senior 648 350 01:52:28 Claim
812 Jordan Icke Male Male Senior 649 351 01:52:29 Claim
813 Cirhan Truswell Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female Senior 85 51 01:52:31 Claim
814 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 651 352 01:52:35 Claim
814 Matt Watts Male Male V40 650 214 01:52:35 Claim
816 Ian Carline Male Male V40 652 215 01:52:36 Claim
817 Thomas Swainson Male Male Senior 653 353 01:52:37 Claim
818 Luke Williams Male Male Senior 654 354 01:52:40 Claim
819 Vic Thomson Male Rising Brook Runners Male V40 655 216 01:52:41 Claim
820 Barry Moses Male Male V40 656 217 01:52:42 Claim
821 Tania Coppola Female Female Senior 86 52 01:52:44 Claim
821 Leon Coppola Male Massey Ferguson Runners Male V50 657 75 01:52:44 Claimed
821 Nigel Charman Male Celevedon AC Male V50 658 76 01:52:44 Claim
825 Paul Mason Male Male V50 660 77 01:52:52 Claim
826 James Robbins Male Spa Striders Male Senior 661 355 01:52:58 Claim
827 Neal Robins Male Male Senior 662 356 01:53:00 Claim
828 Darren Cousins Male Male V40 663 219 01:53:01 Claim
829 Lee Drake Male Male Senior 665 357 01:53:03 Claim
829 Ian Mundy Male Male V50 664 78 01:53:03 Claim
831 Matthew Godwin Male Male Senior 666 358 01:53:04 Claim
832 Paul Leck Male Kingshurst Sprinters Male Senior 667 359 01:53:10 Claim
833 Elena Martin Female Female Senior 87 53 01:53:12 Claim
834 Samuel Brenchley Male Male Senior 670 360 01:53:14 Claim
834 Geoff Ranson Male Werrington Joggers Male V40 669 220 01:53:14 Claim
834 Paul Bradshaw Male Desford Striders Male V50 668 79 01:53:14 Claim
837 Kerri Green Female Female V40 88 23 01:53:17 Claim
838 Sue Torrance Female Silson AC Female V50 89 12 01:53:18 Claim
838 Simon Bourne Male Wadhurst Runners Male V40 671 221 01:53:18 Claim
840 Fran Garcia Male Bournville Harriers Male V40 672 222 01:53:19 Claim
840 Fran Garcia Male Bournville Harriers Male V40 672 222 01:53:19 Claim
842 Scott Connelly Male Male Senior 673 361 01:53:20 Claim
843 Martin Burnell Male Male Senior 674 362 01:53:23 Claim
844 Jeremy Purkis Male Male V40 675 223 01:53:29 Claim
845 Tim Barnes Male Male Senior 676 363 01:53:32 Claim
846 Paul Niezawitowski Male Male V40 677 224 01:53:35 Claim
847 Mark Twynham Male Fordy Runs Male Senior 679 364 01:53:37 Claim
847 Alexandru Toma Male Male Senior 680 365 01:53:37 Claim
847 Paul Preston Male Thanet Roadrunners AC Male V50 678 80 01:53:37 Claimed
851 Jacqueline Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 90 13 01:53:48 Claim
851 Jacqueline Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 90 13 01:53:48 Claim
853 DARREN MANSELL Male Male V40 681 225 01:53:55 Claim
854 Paul Rudge Male Male V40 682 226 01:53:56 Claimed
856 Marc Turner Male Male Senior 684 367 01:53:58 Claim
856 Darren Male Male Senior 683 366 01:53:58 Claim
856 Darren Male Male Senior 683 366 01:53:58 Claim
859 Craig Taylor Male Buckingham & Stowe Running Club Male Senior 685 368 01:53:59 Claim
860 Penny Andrews Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Female V50 91 14 01:54:02 Claim
861 Bryony Pointon Female Female V40 92 24 01:54:03 Claim
862 Kathryn Abbott Female Red rose road runners Female V50 93 15 01:54:05 Claim
863 Tasha Barnes Female Female Senior 94 54 01:54:06 Claimed
865 Ray Selwood Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V40 687 227 01:54:08 Claim
865 David Barnes Male Male V50 686 81 01:54:08 Claim
867 Gordon Wilson Male Male V50 688 82 01:54:13 Claim
867 Andrew Hunt Male Male V50 689 83 01:54:13 Claim
869 SONJA RIEDER Female ASD ZENA RUNNERS Female V40 95 25 01:54:15 Claim
870 Harriet Agnew Female BRAT Female Senior 96 55 01:54:18 Claimed
870 Darren Richardson Male On The Run Aylesbury Male V40 690 228 01:54:18 Claim
873 Danielle Hall Female Dacorum & Tring AC Female Senior 97 56 01:54:23 Claim
874 Chris Over Male Male Senior 691 369 01:54:26 Claim
875 Nicholas Corlett Male Hazlemere runners Male Senior 693 370 01:54:29 Claim
875 Mark Spanswick Male Shires Triers Triathlon Male V50 692 84 01:54:29 Claim
877 Steven O'Grady Male Male Senior 694 371 01:54:31 Claim
878 Deena Tomlinson Female Female V50 98 16 01:54:32 Claim
879 Jonathan Hodgkinson Male Male Senior 695 372 01:54:35 Claim
880 Peter Burns Male Male V50 697 86 01:54:36 Claim
880 Thanh Nguyen Female Female Senior 99 57 01:54:36 Claim
880 Richard Cowgill Male Male V50 696 85 01:54:36 Claim
883 Leonard Male Male V40 698 229 01:54:37 Claim
883 Leonard Male Male V40 698 229 01:54:37 Claim
885 Martin Lott Male Male V50 699 87 01:54:38 Claim
886 Thomas Musson Male Helpston Harriers Male Senior 701 373 01:54:39 Claimed
886 Matthew Thorngate Male Male V40 700 230 01:54:39 Claim
886 Chris Longmuir Male Beaumont RC Male V40 702 231 01:54:39 Claim
890 Samantha Turner Female Plymouth Musketeers RC Female V50 100 17 01:54:42 Claim
891 Ken Howick Male Male V50 703 88 01:54:53 Claimed
893 Stuart Wells Male Team Anstey Male V40 704 232 01:54:54 Claim
894 Maite Asdiguian Female Female Senior 101 58 01:54:55 Claim
894 Philip Turner Male Werrington Joggers Male Senior 705 374 01:54:55 Claim
896 Fraser Thomas Male Male Senior 706 375 01:54:56 Claim
897 Karen Shaw Female on the run Female V50 102 18 01:54:57 Claim
897 Jeff Parker Male Male Senior 707 376 01:54:57 Claim
899 Ethan Skey Male Male Senior 708 377 01:54:58 Claim
899 Aleksandrs Andzans Male Male Senior 709 378 01:54:58 Claim
901 Pete Lunt Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male V40 710 233 01:54:59 Claim
901 Neil Carrick Male Male V40 711 234 01:54:59 Claim
903 Sam Gordon Male Dudley Kingswinford Male Senior 712 379 01:55:02 Claim
903 Sam Gordon Male Dudley Kingswinford Male Senior 712 379 01:55:02 Claim
905 Alex Taylor Male Male Senior 713 380 01:55:03 Claim
906 Chris Kemp Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 714 381 01:55:05 Claimed
908 Will Rabbitts Male Male Senior 715 382 01:55:06 Claim
909 Lee Matthews Male Male V40 716 235 01:55:08 Claim
910 Matthieu Lechien Male Male Senior 717 383 01:55:09 Claim
911 Conrad Hill Male Havering Tri Male V50 718 89 01:55:10 Claim
912 Kevin Borley Male Coalville Tri CLub Male V40 719 236 01:55:11 Claim
913 Michael Sealy Male Male Senior 720 384 01:55:12 Claim
914 Jonathan Bowler Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Male Senior 721 385 01:55:14 Claim
915 Yoichi Sawada Male Male V50 722 90 01:55:21 Claim
916 Elise Lawrenson Female Female V40 103 26 01:55:22 Claimed
917 Ed Lovelock Male Male Senior 724 386 01:55:23 Claim
917 Eddie George Male Fordy Runs Male V40 723 237 01:55:23 Claim
917 Eddie George Male Fordy Runs Male V40 723 237 01:55:23 Claim
920 Gustavo Medrano-Audley Male Long Eaton Running Club Male Senior 725 387 01:55:24 Claim
921 Ashley Rippon Male Male Senior 727 388 01:55:28 Claim
921 Ian Bareham Male sudbury Joggers Male V50 726 91 01:55:28 Claim
923 Sam Pope Male Male Senior 728 389 01:55:31 Claim
923 Tab Hunter Male Wootton Road Runners Male V40 729 238 01:55:31 Claim
923 Deborah Bennett Female plymouth musketeers Female V50 104 19 01:55:31 Claimed
923 Emma Dunne Female plymouth musketeers Female V40 105 27 01:55:31 Claimed
929 Suzi Matthews Female Female V40 106 28 01:55:32 Claim
930 Robert Francis Male Male Senior 730 390 01:55:35 Claim
931 Tom Nellar Male Male Senior 731 391 01:55:36 Claim
932 Zoe Storrar Female Leigh on Sea Striders Female Senior 107 59 01:55:39 Claim
933 Jake Sargent Male Male V40 732 239 01:55:41 Claim
934 Ali Williams Female Female V40 108 29 01:55:45 Claim
935 Heidi Blakeway Female Female V40 109 30 01:55:49 Claim
936 ROSS MCVEY Male Male V40 733 240 01:55:50 Claim
936 Katie Belcher Female Croft Ambrey Running Club Female Senior 110 60 01:55:50 Claim
938 Helen Gavagan Female Female V40 111 31 01:55:52 Claim
939 Mike Blackledge Male Lonley goat Male V40 734 241 01:55:54 Claim
940 Melanie Female Newmarket Joggers Female V40 112 32 01:55:55 Claim
940 Melanie Female Newmarket Joggers Female V40 112 32 01:55:55 Claim
942 Elisha Stephen Female Female Senior 113 61 01:55:59 Claim
943 Simon Paton Female Thorney Running Club Male V40 735 242 01:56:00 Claim
944 Mark Brindley Male redditch stars Male V50 736 92 01:56:02 Claim
945 Evonne Hazzard Female Female V40 115 34 01:56:03 Claim
945 Hannah Connelly Female Redway Runners Female V40 114 33 01:56:03 Claim
947 Claudia Sharpe Female Female V40 116 35 01:56:04 Claim
948 Craig Buggins Male Wolves and bilston Male V40 737 243 01:56:06 Claim
949 Kati Meagher Female Female Senior 117 62 01:56:11 Claim
950 Abby Smith Female Hazelmere Runners Female V40 118 36 01:56:13 Claim
950 JACEK DUDEK Male Have no club Male V40 738 244 01:56:13 Claim
952 Dionne Busby Female Female Senior 119 63 01:56:14 Claim
953 Lee Lawrence Male Cirencester Athletics Club Male Senior 739 392 01:56:16 Claim
954 Frances Edwards Female Female Senior 120 64 01:56:18 Claimed
955 Colin Whittaker Male Redway Runners Male V50 740 93 01:56:20 Claim
956 Andrew Waterman Male Male V40 741 245 01:56:21 Claim
957 Cameron Lane Male Long Eaton Running Club Male Senior 742 393 01:56:24 Claim
958 David Lord Male Male V50 743 94 01:56:27 Claim
959 Mark Caldicott Male Male V40 745 246 01:56:29 Claim
959 James Dunn Male North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club Male Senior 744 394 01:56:29 Claim
961 Wendy Hunter Female Alchester running club Female V40 121 37 01:56:33 Claim
962 Helen Williams Female Sherfield Park Runners Female Senior 122 65 01:56:34 Claim
963 Holly Spiers Female Female Senior 123 66 01:56:37 Claim
963 Andrew Caton Male Male Senior 746 395 01:56:37 Claim
965 Andrew Yeats Male Male V50 747 95 01:56:38 Claim
966 Paul Hannah Male Male V40 748 247 01:56:39 Claim
967 Ian Creswick Male Male V40 749 248 01:56:41 Claim
968 Claire Manning Female Female Senior 125 67 01:56:42 Claim
968 Nicola Female Female V40 124 38 01:56:42 Claim
968 Nicola Female Female V40 124 38 01:56:42 Claim
971 Matthew Yates Male Redway Runners Male Senior 751 396 01:56:43 Claim
971 Chris Harris Male Male V50 750 96 01:56:43 Claimed
974 Thomas Jonas Male Male Senior 753 398 01:56:45 Claim
974 Thomas Longmore Male Male Senior 752 397 01:56:45 Claim
976 Sam Bentham Male Male Senior 754 399 01:56:49 Claim
977 Sarah McQuarry Female Plymouth Harriers Female V40 126 39 01:56:51 Claim
978 Andy Morton Male Warley Wasps Triathlon & Running Club Male Senior 755 400 01:56:52 Claim
979 Angela Dines Female Female V40 127 40 01:56:53 Claim
980 Ian Sanderson Male Male V50 756 97 01:56:54 Claim
981 David Leighton Male Male V50 757 98 01:56:55 Claim
982 Tim Male Male Senior 758 401 01:56:56 Claim
982 Tim Male Male Senior 758 401 01:56:56 Claim
984 Steven Walker Male Male Senior 759 402 01:56:58 Claim
985 Lee Kendrick Male Redway Runners Male V40 760 249 01:57:03 Claim
986 Adam Canning Male Male Senior 761 403 01:57:05 Claim
987 Takahiro Ono Male Male V40 762 250 01:57:08 Claim
988 Steve Lamb Male Male V40 764 252 01:57:09 Claim
988 Paul Lamb Male Male V40 763 251 01:57:09 Claim
990 Andrew Barrass Male Male Senior 765 404 01:57:10 Claim
991 Lisa Female Female V40 128 41 01:57:16 Claim
991 Claire Palmer Female Female V50 129 20 01:57:16 Claim
991 Simon Grigor Male New Balance Runclub Male V60 766 11 01:57:16 Claim
991 Lisa Female Female V40 128 41 01:57:16 Claim
995 Ashley Coyne Male Male Senior 767 405 01:57:17 Claim
996 Trevor Smith Male Male V40 768 253 01:57:23 Claim
996 Hayden Young Male Bayside Tri Male Senior 769 406 01:57:23 Claim
998 Toby Trett Male Male Senior 770 407 01:57:24 Claim
999 Laura Female Female V40 130 42 01:57:26 Claim
999 Laura Female Female V40 130 42 01:57:26 Claim
999 Chris Dickinson Male orpington road runners Male V50 771 99 01:57:26 Claim
1002 Greg Elwell Male Hazlemere runners Male V40 772 254 01:57:31 Claim
1003 Lucy Green Female Female Senior 131 68 01:57:32 Claim
1004 Mark Bulley Male Male V40 774 255 01:57:33 Claim
1004 Dave Kidd Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 773 408 01:57:33 Claim
1006 Mark Barltrop Male Male V50 775 100 01:57:34 Claim
1007 Julie Smith Female Female V40 133 43 01:57:35 Claim
1007 Rachel Hogg Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 132 69 01:57:35 Claimed
1007 Marcus Wade Male Male Senior 776 409 01:57:35 Claim
1011 Charlie Bennett Male Male Senior 777 410 01:57:37 Claim
1012 Iain Morris Male Male V40 778 256 01:57:39 Claim
1013 Danny Moody Male Male V50 779 101 01:57:45 Claim
1014 PAUL MILLER Male Bushfied joggers Male V50 780 102 01:57:46 Claim
1015 Claire Female Female V40 134 44 01:57:47 Claim
1015 Claire Female Female V40 134 44 01:57:47 Claim
1015 Chris Stapleton Male Bushfield Joggers Male V60 781 12 01:57:47 Claimed
1015 Daniel Camidge Male Male Senior 782 411 01:57:47 Claim
1020 Jacek Pstu_ Male Male V40 783 257 01:57:48 Claim
1020 Jacek Pstu_ Male Male V40 783 257 01:57:48 Claim
1022 Lawrence Hunt Male Male Senior 784 412 01:57:49 Claim
1023 Tony Carroll Male Male V40 786 259 01:57:50 Claim
1023 Vincent GROS Male Male V40 785 258 01:57:50 Claim
1025 Jack Quail Male Male Senior 787 413 01:57:51 Claim
1025 Piotr Strzesak Male Presteigne pacers rc Male V60 788 13 01:57:51 Claim
1027 Andrew Debbage Male Male V50 789 103 01:57:52 Claim
1028 Shaolin Loke Female Female Senior 135 70 01:57:53 Claim
1028 Pete Wood Male Male V40 790 260 01:57:53 Claim
1030 Carys Margetts Female Female Senior 137 71 01:57:56 Claim
1030 Nicola May Female Female V40 136 45 01:57:56 Claim
1032 Frederick Male Male V40 791 261 01:57:57 Claim
1032 Frederick Male Male V40 791 261 01:57:57 Claim
1032 Becki Fitzgerald Female Female Senior 138 72 01:57:57 Claim
1032 Adriano Papiro Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 792 414 01:57:57 Claim
1036 Lisa Harrison Female Knaresborough Striders Female V40 139 46 01:57:58 Claim
1036 Sarah Jones Female Female V50 140 21 01:57:58 Claim
1038 Jacek Leszczynowicz Male Male Senior 793 415 01:57:59 Claim
1039 Jady Jones Female Redway Runners Female V40 142 48 01:58:00 Claim
1039 Chris Smith Male Male Senior 794 416 01:58:00 Claim
1039 Chris Smith Male Male Senior 794 416 01:58:00 Claim
1039 Ali Collinson Female Female V40 141 47 01:58:00 Claim
1043 Rich Williams Male Male Senior 795 417 01:58:05 Claim
1044 Lee Stokes Male Male Senior 797 419 01:58:07 Claim
1044 Lee Ekins Male Male Senior 796 418 01:58:07 Claim
1046 Alvaro Villar Male Male Senior 798 420 01:58:08 Claim
1047 Alistair Kuhnbaum Male Barlestone St Giles Male V40 799 262 01:58:12 Claim
1048 Carl Spencer Male Balsall Common Run Club Male V50 800 104 01:58:19 Claim
1048 Ian Owen Male Male V40 801 263 01:58:19 Claim
1050 Adam Feighoney Male Male Senior 802 421 01:58:20 Claimed
1052 Dave Stevens Male Team AEPT Male V50 803 105 01:58:21 Claim
1052 Geoff Isaac Male Male V40 804 264 01:58:21 Claimed
1054 Luke Partridge Male Male Senior 805 422 01:58:22 Claim
1055 Dom Goy Male Eye Community Runners Male V40 806 265 01:58:25 Claim
1056 Michael Slobodzian Male Lonely Goat R C Male V50 807 106 01:58:26 Claim
1057 Marc Wheeler Male Male V40 808 266 01:58:27 Claim
1058 Derek Wood Male Ely Tri Club Male V40 809 267 01:58:35 Claim
1059 Radleigh Tant Male Male Senior 810 423 01:58:37 Claim
1060 Michael Sara Male Male Senior 811 424 01:58:40 Claim
1061 Paul Taylor Male Chippenham Tri Male V40 812 268 01:58:43 Claim
1062 Jackie Brooke Female Female V50 144 22 01:58:44 Claim
1062 Leila Female Female Senior 143 73 01:58:44 Claim
1062 Leila Female Female Senior 143 73 01:58:44 Claim
1062 Lloyd McInally Male Male V40 813 269 01:58:44 Claim
1066 SImon Williams Male Male Senior 814 425 01:58:47 Claim
1067 G JONES Male You can fitness Male V40 815 270 01:58:51 Claim
1068 Ian Hayes Male Male Senior 817 427 01:58:57 Claim
1068 Martin Clayton Male Male Senior 816 426 01:58:57 Claim
1070 Rebecca Hare Female Female Senior 145 74 01:58:59 Claim
1071 ELIZABETH ALMOND Female Female Senior 146 75 01:59:04 Claim
1072 Paul Smith Male Male V50 818 107 01:59:09 Claim
1072 Paul Smith Male Male V50 818 107 01:59:09 Claim
1074 Louise Williams Female Wheathampstead Warriors Female Senior 147 76 01:59:10 Claim
1074 Ian Flood Male Male V40 819 271 01:59:10 Claim
1076 Yvonne Cooper Female Chase Harriers Female V50 149 23 01:59:13 Claim
1076 Ronnie Kinsell Female Chase Harriers Female V40 148 49 01:59:13 Claim
1076 Timothy Elsmore Male Chase Harriers Male V50 820 108 01:59:13 Claim
1076 Joe Fox Male Male Senior 821 428 01:59:13 Claim
1080 Steve Donovan Male Bushfied joggers Male V50 822 109 01:59:14 Claim
1081 Hollie Burgin Female Female Senior 150 77 01:59:15 Claim
1082 Paula Mary Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V60 151 2 01:59:16 Claim
1082 Paula Mary Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V60 151 2 01:59:16 Claim
1082 David Garbutt Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Clubb Male V50 823 110 01:59:16 Claim
1082 Andrew Sorrell Male Male V40 824 272 01:59:16 Claim
1086 Natalie Herbert Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers Female V40 152 50 01:59:17 Claim
1087 Jean-Pierre Erasmus Male Male Senior 825 429 01:59:18 Claim
1088 Steve Norman Male Male Senior 826 430 01:59:19 Claim
1089 Craig Jinks Male Male V40 827 273 01:59:20 Claim
1090 Jim Goudie Male Male V40 829 275 01:59:21 Claim
1090 Simon Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 828 274 01:59:21 Claim
1090 Simon Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 828 274 01:59:21 Claim
1093 MATTHEW LI Male Male V40 831 277 01:59:22 Claim
1093 Tony Faulkner Male Male V40 830 276 01:59:22 Claim
1095 Stewart Jeeves Male Male Senior 832 431 01:59:23 Claim
1095 Andrew Whelan Male Male Senior 833 432 01:59:23 Claimed
1098 Ian Folwell Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 835 279 01:59:26 Claim
1098 Paul Murphy Male Male V40 834 278 01:59:26 Claim
1100 Lynsey Female Braintree & District AC Female V40 153 51 01:59:27 Claim
1100 Lynsey Female Braintree & District AC Female V40 153 51 01:59:27 Claim
1102 Richard Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Male V50 836 111 01:59:28 Claim
1102 Richard Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Male V50 836 111 01:59:28 Claim
1104 Jane Keig Female Buckingham & Stowe Running Club Female V50 154 24 01:59:29 Claim
1105 Benjamin Hing Male Male Senior 837 433 01:59:30 Claim
1106 Mark Davies Male Male V50 838 112 01:59:32 Claim
1107 Lee Hubert Male Male Senior 839 434 01:59:35 Claim
1108 Katherine Deller Female Female V40 155 52 01:59:37 Claim
1109 Kate Female Female Senior 156 78 01:59:38 Claim
1109 Kate Female Female Senior 156 78 01:59:38 Claim
1111 Glen Griffiths Male Male V40 840 280 01:59:40 Claimed
1111 Nicolas Pettit Male Minehead Running Club Male V60 841 14 01:59:40 Claim
1114 Tristan Beer Male Male Senior 842 435 01:59:42 Claim
1115 Zoe Howell Female Female Senior 157 79 01:59:58 Claim
1116 Aaron Atherton Male Male Senior 843 436 01:59:59 Claim
1117 Keith Garbett Male Male V40 844 281 02:00:00 Claim
1118 Alan West Male Male V40 845 282 02:00:02 Claim
1119 Steven Male Male Senior 846 437 02:00:04 Claim
1119 Steven Male Male Senior 846 437 02:00:04 Claim
1121 Harjinder Kumar Male Male V60 847 15 02:00:06 Claim
1122 John Stainforth Male Male V40 848 283 02:00:08 Claim
1123 Richard Dunn Male Male V50 849 113 02:00:09 Claim
1123 Stuart Burgess Male Male Senior 850 438 02:00:09 Claim
1125 Barry Smith Male Lonley Goats RC Male V50 851 114 02:00:10 Claim
1126 Linda Roberts Female Female V40 158 53 02:00:15 Claim
1126 Dave Coombes Male Male V50 852 115 02:00:15 Claim
1128 Andrew Mcleish Male Male V40 853 284 02:00:16 Claim
1129 Dave Borrill Male Male Senior 854 439 02:00:17 Claim
1130 Christopher Evans Male Male V50 855 116 02:00:22 Claimed
1132 James Boon Male Sandbach Striders Male V40 856 285 02:00:24 Claim
1133 Jessica Thripland Female Female Senior 159 80 02:00:25 Claimed
1135 Anthony Wright-Mullaney Male Long Eaton Running Club Male Senior 857 440 02:00:27 Claim
1135 Guy Wilkes Male Long Eaton Running Club Male V40 858 286 02:00:27 Claim
1137 Casey Aldous-Ball Female Female Senior 160 81 02:00:31 Claim
1138 Damien Duval Male Male Senior 859 441 02:00:34 Claim
1139 Jamie Miller Male Male Senior 860 442 02:00:39 Claimed
1141 Katie McRoberts Female Female Senior 161 82 02:00:44 Claim
1142 Dan Durkin Male Male Senior 861 443 02:00:49 Claim
1142 Jennifer Nicol Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Female Senior 162 83 02:00:49 Claimed
1145 Mark Thomas Male Braintree District Athletics Club Male V50 862 117 02:00:51 Claim
1146 Alois Mateyo Male Male V40 863 287 02:00:54 Claim
1147 Helen Rotchell Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 163 84 02:00:58 Claim
1148 Paul Harrison Male Male V50 865 118 02:01:00 Claim
1148 Derren Berry Male Male V40 864 288 02:01:00 Claim
1150 Robin Jasinski Male Male V50 866 119 02:01:01 Claim
1151 Neil Blundell Male Buggy runners Male Senior 867 444 02:01:08 Claim
1152 David Mills Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 868 289 02:01:12 Claim
1153 John Pegg Male South Derbyshire Road Runners AC Male V40 869 290 02:01:16 Claim
1153 Erica Kilby Female Female Senior 164 85 02:01:16 Claim
1153 Karen Neal Female Female V50 165 25 02:01:16 Claim
1156 Naoko McLean Female Female V50 166 26 02:01:19 Claim
1157 Rob Sims Male North bristol Running club Male V50 870 120 02:01:20 Claim
1158 Alison Field Female Female V40 169 55 02:01:22 Claim
1158 Sarah Morley Female Alchester running club Female V40 168 54 02:01:22 Claim
1158 Lucy Humphreys Female Female Senior 167 86 02:01:22 Claim
1161 Chris Cousins Male Male Senior 871 445 02:01:23 Claim
1162 Emily Cowing Female brackley and district running club Female V40 170 56 02:01:25 Claim
1162 Terry Field Male Male V70 872 2 02:01:25 Claim
1164 Gillian Challis Female Female V40 171 57 02:01:26 Claim
1165 Oliver Male Male Senior 873 446 02:01:27 Claim
1165 Oliver Male Male Senior 873 446 02:01:27 Claim
1167 Sam Estill Male Male Senior 874 447 02:01:28 Claim
1168 Wayne Baxter Male Grantham Running Club Male Senior 875 448 02:01:29 Claim
1169 Mark Deller Male Male V40 876 291 02:01:32 Claim
1170 Jayne Tremble Female Female V40 173 58 02:01:35 Claim
1170 Ellie Dickson Female South Derbyshire Road Runners Female Senior 172 87 02:01:35 Claim
1172 Matthew Bull Male Male Senior 877 449 02:01:40 Claim
1172 Richard Sandford Male Male V50 878 121 02:01:40 Claim
1172 Richard Hall Male 26.2 Road Runners Club Male V40 879 292 02:01:40 Claim
1175 Mark Willis Male Male V40 880 293 02:01:42 Claim
1176 Dave Smith Male Male Senior 881 450 02:01:43 Claim
1177 Jon Langford Male Dartford road runners Male V50 882 122 02:01:44 Claim
1178 Matthew Mee Male Male V40 883 294 02:01:46 Claim
1179 Karim Senouni Male Male Senior 884 451 02:01:49 Claim
1180 Claire Magee Female Female V40 175 59 02:01:51 Claim
1180 Hannah Ritchie Female Redway Runners Female Senior 174 88 02:01:51 Claim
1182 Stephen Wond Male Redway Runners Male Senior 885 452 02:01:52 Claim
1183 Allan O'Brien Male Male V40 886 295 02:01:57 Claim
1183 Nicky Baker Female Balsall Common Run Club Female V40 176 60 02:01:57 Claim
1185 Claire Thomas Female Female V40 177 61 02:01:58 Claim
1186 HAJIME WATANABE Male Male V40 887 296 02:01:59 Claim
1187 Ivor Fraser Male Desborough and Rothwell Male V50 888 123 02:02:00 Claim
1188 Richard Hodgkinson Male Male Senior 889 453 02:02:03 Claimed
1188 Victoria Willoughby Female Female V50 178 27 02:02:03 Claim
1191 Natalie Sisley Female Female V40 179 62 02:02:05 Claim
1192 James Hopkins Male Brj Run and Tri Male Senior 892 455 02:02:06 Claim
1192 Thomas Male Male V40 891 297 02:02:06 Claim
1192 Thomas Male Male V40 891 297 02:02:06 Claim
1192 John Dyball Male Male Senior 890 454 02:02:06 Claim
1196 Stephanie Female Female V40 180 63 02:02:07 Claimed
1196 Stephanie Female Female V40 180 63 02:02:07 Claimed
1198 Lewis Male Male Senior 893 456 02:02:08 Claim
1198 Lil Souter Female Badgers Female Senior 181 89 02:02:08 Claim
1198 Lewis Male Male Senior 893 456 02:02:08 Claim
1201 Kerry Flynn Female Female V40 182 64 02:02:11 Claim
1202 Georgia-May Bodily Female Shrewton Running Club Female Senior 183 90 02:02:12 Claim
1203 Gareth Davies Male Male Senior 894 457 02:02:14 Claim
1204 Adam Watts Male Male Senior 895 458 02:02:16 Claim
1204 Bhavesh Mistry Male Male V40 896 298 02:02:16 Claim
1206 Andy Parkin Male Male V40 898 300 02:02:17 Claim
1206 Jonathan Taylor Male Male V40 897 299 02:02:17 Claim
1206 Jonathan Taylor Male Male V40 897 299 02:02:17 Claim
1209 Marianna Breck Female Female Senior 185 91 02:02:19 Claim
1209 Mukesh Deva Male Ivanhoe Runners Male V50 900 125 02:02:19 Claim
1209 David Knutton Male Male V50 899 124 02:02:19 Claim
1209 Kate Rippingale Female Blackburn Road Runners Female V40 184 65 02:02:19 Claim
1213 Andrew Radford Male Male V50 901 126 02:02:23 Claim
1214 Nigel Male Male V50 902 127 02:02:24 Claim
1214 Nigel Male Male V50 902 127 02:02:24 Claim
1216 Tom Grant Male Wheathampstead Warriors Male Senior 903 459 02:02:25 Claim
1216 Sarah Rhodes Female South Derbyshire Road Runners Female V40 186 66 02:02:25 Claim
1218 Thomas Male Male Senior 904 460 02:02:27 Claim
1218 Thomas Male Male Senior 904 460 02:02:27 Claim
1220 James Tracey Male Male Senior 905 461 02:02:28 Claim
1221 Luke Race Male Male V50 906 128 02:02:29 Claim
1222 Ian Kirby Male Male V40 907 301 02:02:31 Claim
1222 John Hawley Male Ackworth Road Runners Male V40 908 302 02:02:31 Claim
1224 Kim Weaver Female Female V40 187 67 02:02:33 Claim
1224 Caroline Burns Female Female V50 188 28 02:02:33 Claim
1224 Caroline Burns Female Female V50 188 28 02:02:33 Claim
1227 Richard Whitmore Male Male Senior 909 462 02:02:35 Claim
1227 Sally Female Female V40 189 68 02:02:35 Claim
1227 Wesley Male Male Senior 910 463 02:02:35 Claim
1227 Sally Female Female V40 189 68 02:02:35 Claim
1227 Wesley Male Male Senior 910 463 02:02:35 Claim
1232 Andy Watson Male Male V50 911 129 02:02:37 Claimed
1232 Andra Evans Female Female V40 190 69 02:02:37 Claim
1235 Helen Bird Female Female Senior 191 92 02:02:40 Claim
1235 Bastien Cagnac Male Male Senior 912 464 02:02:40 Claim
1237 Josh Wreford Male Male Senior 913 465 02:02:43 Claim
1238 Katie Simmonds Female Female Senior 192 93 02:02:45 Claim
1238 Philip Tomlin Male Male V50 914 130 02:02:45 Claimed
1241 Stuart Bond Male The Yellow Army Male V50 915 131 02:02:49 Claim
1242 Chris Dennis Male Male Senior 916 466 02:02:53 Claim
1243 Kim Brookes Female Female V40 194 70 02:02:54 Claim
1243 Madeleine Burnell Female Female Senior 193 94 02:02:54 Claimed
1246 Craig Law Male Male Senior 917 467 02:02:55 Claim
1247 Catherine Lynch Female Female V40 195 71 02:02:57 Claim
1248 Marie Weston Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 196 72 02:02:59 Claim
1249 Salah Muflahi Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male Senior 919 468 02:03:00 Claim
1249 Andy Mclaren Male Male V40 918 303 02:03:00 Claim
1251 John Longstaff Male Male V50 920 132 02:03:03 Claim
1252 Jo Gordon Female Wootton Road Runners Female V40 197 73 02:03:06 Claim
1253 Zoe Stroud Female Female Senior 198 95 02:03:08 Claim
1254 Nick Male Male V40 921 304 02:03:13 Claim
1254 Nick Male Male V40 921 304 02:03:13 Claim
1256 Emma Morgan Female Female Senior 199 96 02:03:14 Claim
1257 Rich Parr Male Lonley goat Male Senior 922 469 02:03:18 Claim
1258 Paul Smith Male Male V50 923 133 02:03:21 Claim
1258 Paul Smith Male Male V50 923 133 02:03:21 Claim
1260 Olivier Guillard Male Male Senior 924 470 02:03:23 Claim
1260 Matthew Westcott Male Male V40 925 305 02:03:23 Claim
1262 Adam Halford Male Male Senior 926 471 02:03:27 Claim
1263 Jaygo Norris Male Male Senior 927 472 02:03:29 Claim
1264 Erica Rose Female Female Senior 200 97 02:03:38 Claim
1264 Steven Heath Male Male Senior 928 473 02:03:38 Claim
1266 Sarah Bellew Female Female V50 202 29 02:03:40 Claim
1266 Jimmy Newman Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 201 98 02:03:40 Claim
1266 Sarah Bellew Female Female V50 202 29 02:03:40 Claim
1269 Tom Perry Male Male Senior 929 474 02:03:42 Claim
1270 Michael Hancock Male Buckingham & Stowe Running Club Male Senior 930 475 02:03:43 Claim
1271 Benjamin Dodds Male Male Senior 931 476 02:03:51 Claim
1272 Marcus Melton Male Male Senior 932 477 02:03:54 Claim
1273 Niki Hales Male Team Balancise Male V40 933 306 02:03:55 Claim
1274 Tina Reed Female Hucclecote Harriers Female V50 203 30 02:03:56 Claim
1275 Matthew Capel Male Black pear joggers Male Senior 934 478 02:03:58 Claim
1276 Paul Atherton Male Male V50 935 134 02:04:04 Claimed
1278 Paul Thomas Male Male V40 936 307 02:04:06 Claim
1279 Victoria Wetherell Female Female V40 204 74 02:04:08 Claim
1280 Daniel Manley Male Male V40 937 308 02:04:09 Claim
1281 Stuart Price Male Male V40 938 309 02:04:10 Claim
1282 Stephen Morhall Male Male V50 939 135 02:04:13 Claim
1283 Becky Withers Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female Senior 205 99 02:04:14 Claim
1284 David Ash Male Male Senior 940 479 02:04:21 Claim
1285 Cheryl Thomas Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Female V50 206 31 02:04:22 Claim
1286 Darren Purchase Male Running Forever Running Club Male V40 941 310 02:04:24 Claim
1287 Sam Tingle Male Male Senior 942 480 02:04:26 Claim
1288 Jamie Lister Male Male V40 944 311 02:04:31 Claim
1288 Richard Regan Male Male Senior 943 481 02:04:31 Claim
1290 Matt Queen Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male Senior 945 482 02:04:34 Claim
1291 Dean Cornish Male Male V40 946 312 02:04:35 Claim
1292 Paul Samways Male Male Senior 948 483 02:04:40 Claimed
1292 Sylwester Owczarek Male Male V40 947 313 02:04:40 Claim
1295 George Male Male Senior 949 484 02:04:41 Claim
1295 George Male Male Senior 949 484 02:04:41 Claim
1297 Aileen Collins Female Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club Female V40 207 75 02:04:49 Claim
1298 Andy White Male Male V50 950 136 02:04:51 Claim
1298 Peggy Female Female Senior 208 100 02:04:51 Claim
1298 Peggy Female Female Senior 208 100 02:04:51 Claim
1301 Sarah Kennie Female Female Senior 209 101 02:04:52 Claim
1302 Isabelle Soljak Female Trail Runner Association Female Senior 210 102 02:04:53 Claim
1303 Johnny Miller Male Male V40 951 314 02:04:56 Claim
1304 Mitch Barratt Male Male Senior 952 485 02:05:00 Claim
1305 Tom Wilson Male Male Senior 953 486 02:05:02 Claim
1305 Tom Wilson Male Male Senior 953 486 02:05:02 Claim
1305 Stuart Twigg Male Male V40 954 315 02:05:02 Claim
1305 Caroline Burgess Female Female Senior 211 103 02:05:02 Claimed
1310 Remy Dubois Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 955 316 02:05:03 Claim
1311 Paul Stafford Male Larder Cafe Runners Male V40 956 317 02:05:08 Claim
1312 Stephen Lacey Male Male V50 957 137 02:05:09 Claim
1313 Tony Elias Male Male V50 958 138 02:05:13 Claim
1314 David Martin Male Male Senior 959 487 02:05:14 Claim
1315 David Male Redhill Road Runners Male V50 960 139 02:05:15 Claim
1315 David Male Redhill Road Runners Male V50 960 139 02:05:15 Claim
1317 Alicia Martinez Female Female Senior 212 104 02:05:21 Claim
1318 Gary Swandells Male Male V40 961 318 02:05:24 Claim
1319 Kim Ellis Female Female V40 213 76 02:05:27 Claim
1320 Nik Taylor Female Female V50 214 32 02:05:34 Claim
1321 Jared Knox Male Male Senior 962 488 02:05:36 Claim
1322 Jamie Jennings Male Male Senior 963 489 02:05:39 Claim
1323 Sandra Haine Female Female V60 215 3 02:05:40 Claim
1324 Carl Darby Male Male V40 964 319 02:05:41 Claim
1325 Jake Bacchus Male Male V40 965 320 02:05:45 Claimed
1327 Ian Male Male V50 966 140 02:05:46 Claim
1327 Ian Male Male V50 966 140 02:05:46 Claim
1327 Luke Houghton Female Female Senior 216 105 02:05:46 Claim
1330 Andrew McSherry Male Alice McSherry Male Senior 967 490 02:05:52 Claim
1331 Graham Ward-Thompson Male Wakefield Triathlon Club Male V60 968 16 02:05:54 Claim
1332 Imran Male Male V40 969 321 02:06:00 Claim
1332 Imran Male Male V40 969 321 02:06:00 Claim
1332 NEIL O'MALLEY Male Male V40 970 322 02:06:00 Claim
1335 CHARLIE MANNING Male Male Senior 971 491 02:06:03 Claim
1335 Tom Davies Male Male Senior 972 492 02:06:03 Claim
1337 Suzanne Arkinson Female Female V40 217 77 02:06:06 Claim
1337 Gary Cooper Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male V50 973 141 02:06:06 Claim
1339 Damien Straw Male Male Senior 975 494 02:06:08 Claim
1339 Ashley Watson Male Male Senior 974 493 02:06:08 Claim
1341 Jordan Salamallah Male Male Senior 977 496 02:06:10 Claim
1341 Jonathan Male Male Senior 976 495 02:06:10 Claim
1341 Jonathan Male Male Senior 976 495 02:06:10 Claim
1344 Timothy Rees Male Chase Harriers Male V40 978 323 02:06:12 Claim
1345 Matthew Jan-Janin Male Male Senior 979 497 02:06:13 Claim
1346 Liz Doughty Female Female Senior 218 106 02:06:14 Claim
1347 Kerrie Finley Female Dunstable Road Runners Female Senior 219 107 02:06:17 Claim
1348 Mark Male Male V40 980 324 02:06:18 Claim
1348 Mark Male Male V40 980 324 02:06:18 Claim
1350 Diane Woodward Female Female V50 220 33 02:06:20 Claim
1350 Ian Brown Male Male V50 981 142 02:06:20 Claim
1352 Katie Marsh Female Female V40 221 78 02:06:21 Claim
1353 Gareth Wigley Male Male V40 982 325 02:06:25 Claim
1354 Karsten Madsen Male Male Senior 983 498 02:06:31 Claim
1354 Navid Momtahan Male Male V40 984 326 02:06:31 Claim
1356 Michelle Moss Female Female V40 222 79 02:06:34 Claim
1356 Rebecca Young Female Female Senior 223 108 02:06:34 Claim
1358 Andrew Pears Male Male V50 985 143 02:06:36 Claim
1359 Melanie Daniels Female Pencoed Panthers Female V40 224 80 02:06:39 Claim
1359 Peter Chilton Male Sedgley Striders Male V70 986 3 02:06:39 Claim
1361 Andrew Whale Male Male V50 987 144 02:06:40 Claim
1362 Alexandra Eves Female Female Senior 226 109 02:06:42 Claim
1362 Hazel Female Wigston Phoenix RC Female V40 225 81 02:06:42 Claim
1362 Hazel Female Wigston Phoenix RC Female V40 225 81 02:06:42 Claim
1365 Shabana Adam Female Shabana Adam Female V40 227 82 02:06:46 Claim
1365 Kelly Shurety Female Female Senior 228 110 02:06:46 Claim
1367 Emma Simpson Female Female Senior 229 111 02:06:53 Claim
1367 Amanda Tilley Female Abingdon AC Female V40 230 83 02:06:53 Claim
1369 Chris Ratcliffe Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 988 327 02:06:56 Claim
1370 Robert Foy Male Male Senior 989 499 02:06:57 Claim
1371 Andrew Herridge Male Male V50 990 145 02:06:58 Claim
1372 Peter Drew Male Kings Heath Running Club Male V40 991 328 02:07:03 Claim
1373 Paul Carpenter Male Team Derby Runner Male Senior 992 500 02:07:06 Claim
1374 Anthony Mellor Male Male Senior 993 501 02:07:07 Claim
1375 Laura Aldridge Female Female V40 231 84 02:07:08 Claimed
1377 Paul Hutt Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male V40 994 329 02:07:09 Claim
1378 Lee Talbot Male Badgers Male V40 995 330 02:07:10 Claim
1379 Rory Toner Male Male Senior 996 502 02:07:11 Claim
1380 Natalie Horlor Female Balsall Common Run Club Female Senior 232 112 02:07:12 Claim
1381 Michael Abbott Male Male V60 997 17 02:07:14 Claim
1382 Natalie Maestri Female Female Senior 233 113 02:07:20 Claim
1383 Malcolm Lawer Male Male V50 998 146 02:07:25 Claim
1384 Laura Burks Female Female Senior 234 114 02:07:27 Claim
1385 Nicola Anderson Female Female V40 235 85 02:07:33 Claimed
1387 Richard Male Male Senior 999 503 02:07:35 Claim
1387 Richard Male Male Senior 999 503 02:07:35 Claim
1389 Sarah Female Lonley goat Female Senior 236 115 02:07:41 Claim
1389 Sarah Female Lonley goat Female Senior 236 115 02:07:41 Claim
1391 Gary Dawson Female Female Senior 237 116 02:07:43 Claim
1392 Andrew Smith Male Male Senior 1000 504 02:07:44 Claim
1393 Rachel Hall Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female V40 238 86 02:07:47 Claimed
1395 Alex Pope Male Male Senior 1001 505 02:07:56 Claim
1396 Jon Pennick Male Male V40 1002 331 02:07:58 Claim
1397 Ingo Frommholz Male Stopsley striders Male V50 1003 147 02:08:02 Claim
1398 Robert Tyrrell Male Male V40 1005 333 02:08:05 Claim
1398 Paul Hollis Male Metropolitan Police AC Male V40 1004 332 02:08:05 Claim
1400 Andrew Moule Male Male Senior 1006 506 02:08:08 Claim
1401 Ryan Looby Male Male Senior 1007 507 02:08:09 Claim
1402 Adrian Pilbeam Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 1008 508 02:08:12 Claim
1402 Laura Menendez Female Female Senior 239 117 02:08:12 Claim
1402 Laura Menendez Female Female Senior 239 117 02:08:12 Claim
1405 Tom Flint Male Male Senior 1009 509 02:08:13 Claim
1406 Carol Robinson Female Female V40 240 87 02:08:21 Claim
1407 Craig Donnison Male Male V40 1010 334 02:08:25 Claim
1408 Suzanne Swann Female Female Senior 241 118 02:08:26 Claim
1409 Martin Toms Male Male Senior 1011 510 02:08:28 Claim
1410 Karen Herring Female Buckingham and Stowe Female Senior 242 119 02:08:29 Claim
1410 Darren Cox Male Male V40 1012 335 02:08:29 Claim
1412 Alex Melville Female Female Senior 243 120 02:08:31 Claim
1413 Gary Binns Male Male V40 1014 337 02:08:32 Claim
1413 Damion Vivian Male Male V40 1013 336 02:08:32 Claim
1415 Frances Parkes Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V60 244 4 02:08:34 Claim
1416 Carole Hook Female Female Senior 245 121 02:08:37 Claim
1417 Alex Edwards Male Male Senior 1015 511 02:08:39 Claim
1418 Steve Thorne Male Buckingham and Stowe Male V50 1016 148 02:08:45 Claim
1419 Peter Hros Female Female V40 246 88 02:08:46 Claim
1420 Kristopher Hawkins Male Male Senior 1017 512 02:08:47 Claim
1421 Jonathan Scattergood Male Male Senior 1018 513 02:08:48 Claim
1422 Igor Asajevic Male Male Senior 1019 514 02:08:49 Claim
1423 Lydia Doherty Female Female V50 248 34 02:08:50 Claim
1423 Bethan Phillips Female Female Senior 247 122 02:08:50 Claim
1425 Daniel Canning Male Male Senior 1020 515 02:08:51 Claim
1426 Sean McConvery Male Kings Heath RC - The Lions Male V50 1021 149 02:08:52 Claim
1426 Siobhan Thomas Female Female Senior 249 123 02:08:52 Claim
1428 Ben Bradley Male Male Senior 1022 516 02:08:54 Claim
1428 Jonathan Wood Male Male V50 1023 150 02:08:54 Claim
1430 Leonie Usher Female Buckingham and Stowe Female Senior 250 124 02:08:55 Claim
1430 Tom Burnell Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 1024 517 02:08:55 Claim
1432 Shelley Hyde Female Female Senior 251 125 02:08:56 Claim
1433 Richard Smith Male Male V40 1025 338 02:08:58 Claim
1434 Tristan Wright Male Male V40 1026 339 02:09:00 Claim
1434 Claire Gupta Female Female V40 252 89 02:09:00 Claim
1436 Lucinda Cavendish Female Female V50 253 35 02:09:01 Claim
1436 Steve Curd Male Male V40 1027 340 02:09:01 Claim
1438 Ben Rees Male Male Senior 1028 518 02:09:03 Claim
1439 Hannah Garbutt Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female Senior 254 126 02:09:05 Claim
1440 Sam Sparks Female Gade Valley Harriers Female Senior 255 127 02:09:06 Claim
1441 Thomas Constance Male Male Senior 1029 519 02:09:09 Claim
1442 David Tugwell Male Male V50 1030 151 02:09:11 Claim
1443 Paul Hallam Male Male V40 1031 341 02:09:16 Claim
1443 Jack Turner Male Male Senior 1032 520 02:09:16 Claim
1445 Benoit Arnaud Male Male Senior 1033 521 02:09:17 Claim
1446 Julia Bawden Female Tiptree Road runners Female V50 256 36 02:09:20 Claim
1447 Sadie Galvin Female DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS Female V50 257 37 02:09:25 Claim
1448 Shaun Male Male Senior 1034 522 02:09:26 Claim
1448 Shaun Male Male Senior 1034 522 02:09:26 Claim
1450 Helen Bingham Female Female V40 258 90 02:09:27 Claim
1451 Ilona Coppage Female Female V40 259 91 02:09:28 Claim
1452 Lee Waite Male Male Senior 1035 523 02:09:29 Claim
1453 James Smith Male Male Senior 1036 524 02:09:30 Claim
1453 James Smith Male Male Senior 1036 524 02:09:30 Claim
1455 Charlie Purr Male Male Senior 1037 525 02:09:33 Claim
1456 Rosie Turner Female Female V40 260