The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 03/07/2021 + 6 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Summer 10K Series - June Results


02/06/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Scott Newton - Male Run Fast Male Senior 1 1 00:34:49 Claim
2 Ben Toye - Male gosport road runners Male Senior 2 2 00:35:57 Claim
3 Rob Beer - Male Male Senior 3 3 00:36:42 Claim
4 Brian O'keeffe - Male kent ac Male Senior 4 4 00:37:24 Claim
5 Alan Smith - Male Male Senior 5 5 00:38:11 Claim
6 Andrew Conway - Male Tiptree Road runners MV40 6 1 00:38:39 Claim
7 Jimmi Lee - Male Male Senior 7 6 00:38:51 Claim
8 Samuel Roberts - Male Male Senior 8 7 00:38:52 Claim
9 Oliver Farrell Team GO Male Male Senior 9 8 00:38:58 Claim
10 Andrew Achilleos - Male Male Senior 10 9 00:39:13 Claimed
11 Spencer Evans - Male Male Senior 12 11 00:39:23 Claim
11 Alex Bee - Male Male Senior 11 10 00:39:23 Claim
13 Andy Holliman - Male Male Senior 13 12 00:39:28 Claim
14 Ajey Bhasker Digital Walkpace Male Male Senior 14 13 00:39:45 Claim
15 Alex Douglas - Male MV40 15 2 00:39:53 Claimed
16 Scott Greenwood - Male Victoria park harriers Male Senior 16 14 00:40:01 Claim
17 Jamie Zucker - Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 17 15 00:40:11 Claim
18 Craig O'brien - Male Vph & Thac Male Senior 18 16 00:40:14 Claim
19 Phil Nippard - Male Rochford Running Club Male Senior 19 17 00:40:19 Claim
19 Jamie Sinclair - Male Male Senior 20 18 00:40:19 Claim
21 Fergal Keaney - Male Male Senior 21 19 00:40:20 Claimed
22 Simon George - Male Male Senior 22 20 00:40:24 Claim
23 Nick Rugg - Male Male Senior 23 21 00:40:25 Claim
24 Charlie Fordham - Male Charlie Fordham Male Senior 24 22 00:40:29 Claim
25 Dan Slipper - Male East London Runners MV40 25 3 00:40:35 Claim
26 George Viner - Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 26 23 00:40:41 Claim
26 Bradley Scanes - Male Male Senior 27 24 00:40:41 Claim
28 Mark Mckechnie - Male Male Senior 28 25 00:40:50 Claim
29 JON POPLE JAM CREW Male Male Senior 29 26 00:40:58 Claim
30 Martyn Coulter - Male Harlow RC Male Senior 30 27 00:40:59 Claim
31 Miles Milbank - Male Male Senior 31 28 00:41:00 Claim
32 Nigel Howlett - Male Male Senior 32 29 00:41:01 Claim
33 JAMES WILLIAMS - Male Male Senior 33 30 00:41:03 Claim
34 Daniel Williams - Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male Senior 34 31 00:41:08 Claim
35 Ian Punter - Male MV40 35 4 00:41:12 Claim
36 Freddy Wootten - Male Male Senior 36 32 00:41:42 Claimed
37 Stuart Young - Male MV40 37 5 00:41:48 Claimed
38 Mark Stafford - Male MV40 38 6 00:41:55 Claim
39 Rory Natkiel - Male Male Senior 39 33 00:42:00 Claim
40 Thomas Andrews - Male Male Senior 40 34 00:42:03 Claim
41 Mohammad Bin - Male Male Senior 41 35 00:42:17 Claim
42 George Copeland - Male Male Senior 42 36 00:42:25 Claim
43 Yusuf Firat - Male Haverhill RC MV50 43 1 00:42:43 Claim
44 Gary Sullivan - Male dulwich runners ac MV60 44 1 00:42:44 Claim
45 In-Yong Hwang - Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 45 37 00:42:45 Claim
46 Christopher Lomax - Male Male Senior 46 38 00:42:52 Claim
47 Bernard Kearney - Male Serpentine MV40 47 7 00:42:58 Claim
48 Joe Smith - Male Male Senior 48 39 00:43:00 Claimed
49 Dean Lubin - Male MV40 49 8 00:43:08 Claim
50 Priit Rebane - Male SK Rye Male Senior 50 40 00:43:10 Claim
51 Emily Meins - Female Cambridge Harriers Female Senior 1 1 00:43:23 Claimed
52 Georges Rouillon - Male Male Senior 51 41 00:43:32 Claim
53 Jamie - Male Male Senior 52 42 00:43:33 Claim
54 Jay Davis - Male linda Davis Male Senior 53 43 00:43:36 Claim
55 Quintin Wright - Male Clapham Chasers MV50 54 2 00:43:44 Claim
56 Mike Primett - Male Male Senior 55 44 00:43:46 Claim
57 Daniel Horsfield - Male Male Senior 56 45 00:43:47 Claim
58 Christophe Cuq - Male Male Senior 57 46 00:44:18 Claimed
59 Julian Renz - Male Male Senior 58 47 00:44:33 Claim
60 Alec Feakes - Male Male Senior 59 48 00:44:44 Claim
61 Lloyd Miles - Male Billericay striders MV50 60 3 00:44:53 Claim
62 Kieran Whitty - Male Male Senior 61 49 00:45:00 Claim
63 Daniel Offenbartl-Stiegert - Male Male Senior 62 50 00:45:01 Claim
64 Thomas Wheatley - Male RunThrough Male Senior 63 51 00:45:02 Claim
65 Chris Hoffman - Male Male Senior 64 52 00:45:16 Claim
66 Celine GUIEU - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:45:17 Claim
67 Chris Edwards - Male Male Senior 65 53 00:45:24 Claim
68 Samuel Bates - Male Male Senior 66 54 00:45:29 Claim
69 Lily Ham - Female Female Senior 3 3 00:45:31 Claim
70 Ubbe Haavind - Male Bygdoy idrettslag MV50 67 4 00:45:36 Claim
71 Manny Hawks - Male Male Senior 68 55 00:45:37 Claim
72 Alicia Ellison - Female Female Senior 4 4 00:45:44 Claim
73 Juan Menacho - Male Male Senior 69 56 00:45:50 Claim
73 Rebecca Willis - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:45:50 Claim
75 James Foi - Male Male Senior 70 57 00:45:56 Claim
75 Patrick Muldoon - Male Male Senior 71 58 00:45:56 Claim
77 Sam Newman - Male Male Senior 72 59 00:45:59 Claim
78 Gavin Muir - Male Male Senior 73 60 00:46:21 Claim
79 James Wood - Male Ealing eagles Male Senior 74 61 00:46:24 Claim
80 Robert Prior - Male MV40 75 9 00:46:32 Claim
81 Matthew Morgan - Male Male Senior 76 62 00:46:38 Claim
82 Dale Gibbons - Male Male Senior 77 63 00:46:41 Claim
83 Sophie Allen - Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 6 6 00:46:45 Claim
84 David Cribb Cawte Road Runners Male Male Senior 78 64 00:47:06 Claim
85 Tane Dunlop - Male MV40 79 10 00:47:17 Claim
86 Paul Saunders - Male MV50 80 5 00:47:33 Claim
86 Michael Haffenden - Male MV40 81 11 00:47:33 Claim
88 Jacob Eliot - Male Male Senior 82 65 00:47:35 Claim
89 Beatriz Lafuente - Female Female Senior 7 7 00:47:37 Claim
90 Victor Sevilla - Male Male Senior 83 66 00:47:39 Claim
91 Ed Parry Team Seychelles Male MV40 84 12 00:47:50 Claim
92 Gregory Cranness - Male Male Senior 85 67 00:47:52 Claim
92 Agata Slota - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 8 8 00:47:52 Claim
94 Graham Hollowell - Male Wootton Road Runners MV50 86 6 00:48:02 Claim
95 Christopher Moulton - Male MV40 87 13 00:48:17 Claim
96 Danny Mansfield - Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 88 68 00:48:22 Claim
97 Sue Nel - Female FV40 9 1 00:48:26 Claim
98 Andrew Page - Male MV40 89 14 00:48:29 Claim
99 Stephen Ingram - Male Male Senior 90 69 00:48:30 Claim
100 Gareth Morris JAM CREW Male Male Senior 91 70 00:48:31 Claim
101 Lewis Folkard - Male Male Senior 92 71 00:48:34 Claim
102 Bryony Michaelson - Female Female Senior 10 9 00:48:36 Claim
103 Emma Gregory - Female Female Senior 11 10 00:48:41 Claim
104 Jonathan Wickings - Male Harlow RC MV40 93 15 00:48:45 Claim
105 Rob Titheridge - Male Male Senior 94 72 00:48:52 Claim
106 Emma Yang - Female Female Senior 12 11 00:48:55 Claim
107 Andrew Foinette Clique Male Male Senior 95 73 00:48:58 Claim
108 Nick Gorman East end road runners Male MV50 96 7 00:49:01 Claim
109 Harry Gwynne - Male Male Senior 97 74 00:49:07 Claim
110 Federica DeCaria - Female Female Senior 13 12 00:49:16 Claim
111 Philippe Schlosser - Male Male Senior 98 75 00:49:22 Claim
112 Glenn Stokes - Male MV40 99 16 00:49:26 Claim
113 Juliet Underwood - Female Female Senior 14 13 00:49:27 Claim
114 Michael Volmert - Male Team Paderthlon Male Senior 100 76 00:49:34 Claim
115 Chris Lillistone - Female FV40 15 2 00:49:39 Claim
116 Chris Moffett - Male MV50 101 8 00:49:41 Claim
117 Ciaran O'Laoire - Male Male Senior 102 77 00:49:44 Claim
118 Sarah Wild - Female FV40 16 3 00:49:45 Claim
118 Gary Brooking - Male MV40 103 17 00:49:45 Claim
120 Paul Haynes - Male MV40 104 18 00:49:50 Claim
121 Andrew Freeman - Male Male Senior 105 78 00:49:56 Claim
122 Ben - Male Male Senior 106 79 00:49:57 Claim
123 Simon Neville - Male Male Senior 107 80 00:49:58 Claim
123 Sally Dolton - Female Female Senior 17 14 00:49:58 Claim
125 Dominic Curran - Male Male Senior 108 81 00:49:59 Claimed
126 Hamish Tozer - Male Male Senior 109 82 00:50:01 Claim
127 Matt Oakley - Male Male Senior 110 83 00:50:02 Claim
128 David Lancaster - Male Male Senior 111 84 00:50:03 Claim
129 Rebecca Hayward - Female Sparkles Female Senior 18 15 00:50:04 Claim
130 Justin Diver - Male MV40 112 19 00:50:06 Claim
131 Theodore Cool - Male theodore cool MV40 113 20 00:50:08 Claim
132 Annabel Rutherford - Female FV60 19 1 00:50:14 Claim
132 Nick Watson - Male Male Senior 114 85 00:50:14 Claim
134 Jonathon Sherrard - Male Male Senior 115 86 00:50:15 Claimed
134 Elizabeth O'Connor - Female Female Senior 20 16 00:50:15 Claim
136 Matthew - Male Male Senior 116 87 00:50:18 Claim
137 Thomas Simpson - Male Male Senior 117 88 00:50:25 Claim
138 Matthew Gregory Finsbury Flyers Non Binary Male Senior 1 1 00:50:28 Claim
139 John Braybrook - Male Eastern Masters AC MV50 118 9 00:50:30 Claim
140 Martin Charlton - Male Istead & Ifield harriers MV60 119 2 00:50:34 Claim
141 Alice Dolton - Female Female Senior 21 17 00:50:37 Claim
142 Patrick Millwood - Male Male Senior 120 89 00:50:40 Claim
143 Eoin Kelly - Male Male Senior 121 90 00:50:42 Claim
144 Graeme Wasilew - Male MV40 122 21 00:50:43 Claim
145 Mark Blunden - Male MV50 123 10 00:50:51 Claim
146 Christopher Kairinos - Male Male Senior 124 91 00:51:00 Claim
147 Joel Coles - Male Male Senior 125 92 00:51:01 Claim
148 MAtt Frenchman - Male Male Senior 127 93 00:51:04 Claim
148 Mark Doerfel - Male MV60 126 3 00:51:04 Claim
150 Andrew Punter - Male MV40 128 22 00:51:05 Claim
151 Tatsiana Ivonchyk - Female Female Senior 22 18 00:51:13 Claim
152 Adam Lynes - Male Male Senior 129 94 00:51:18 Claim
153 Angus MacRae - Male Male Senior 130 95 00:51:23 Claim
154 Steven Cleveland - Male Male Senior 131 96 00:51:33 Claim
155 Celine Homsey East end road runners Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 23 19 00:51:36 Claim
156 Atwood Schubauer - Female Female Senior 24 20 00:51:39 Claim
157 Kirsty Jones - Female Bedford Harriers Female Senior 25 21 00:51:42 Claim
158 Charlotte Eagland - Female Female Senior 26 22 00:51:46 Claim
159 Warren Markert - Male MV40 132 23 00:51:53 Claim
160 Laura Thompson - Female Female Senior 27 23 00:51:58 Claim
161 Majdie Hajjar - Male Male Senior 133 97 00:52:44 Claim
162 Victoria Campbell - Female Female Senior 28 24 00:52:49 Claim
163 Catherine Apps - Female East End Road Runners FV60 29 2 00:52:51 Claim
164 Rebecca Atkinson - Female Female Senior 30 25 00:52:52 Claim
165 Joe Wilmot - Male Male Senior 134 98 00:52:59 Claim
166 Beth Chilton - Female Female Senior 31 26 00:53:01 Claim
167 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 135 4 00:53:06 Claim
168 Mark Leckie - Male MV40 136 24 00:53:07 Claim
169 Charlotte Fleming - Female Female Senior 32 27 00:53:08 Claim
170 Jennifer Cass - Female FV50 34 1 00:53:24 Claim
170 Vitaliya Nadezhdina - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 33 28 00:53:24 Claim
172 Francis D'Souza - Male MV40 137 25 00:53:26 Claim
173 Cheryl Drake - Female Female Senior 35 29 00:53:31 Claim
174 Emily Wilkinson - Female Female Senior 36 30 00:53:32 Claim
175 Iain Turner - Male Male Senior 138 99 00:53:33 Claim
176 Thomas Cufley - Male Male Senior 139 100 00:53:41 Claim
177 Mark Everitt - Male Male Senior 140 101 00:53:44 Claim
178 Francesca Wright - Female Clapham Chasers FV50 37 2 00:53:51 Claim
179 Sarah Bemand - Female East End Road Runners FV40 38 4 00:53:54 Claim
180 Eleonore Lazat - Female Female Senior 39 31 00:53:58 Claim
181 Kathryn - Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 40 32 00:54:00 Claim
182 Andrew Weir JAM CREW Male Male Senior 141 102 00:54:18 Claimed
183 Becky Blunden - Female Female Senior 41 33 00:54:20 Claim
184 James Sopher - Male Male Senior 142 103 00:54:23 Claim
185 Benjamin Schubert - Male Male Senior 143 104 00:54:29 Claim
186 Claire Adamson - Female Bedford Harriers Female Senior 43 34 00:54:43 Claim
186 Julie Horsfield - Female FV50 42 3 00:54:43 Claimed
188 Michelle Stockwell - Female Orion Harriers FV40 44 5 00:54:44 Claimed
189 Susie Laker - Female Female Senior 45 35 00:54:54 Claim
190 Thomas Rowland - Male Male Senior 144 105 00:54:55 Claim
190 Peter Semple - Male Male Senior 145 106 00:54:55 Claim
190 Katherine Wilde Finsbury Flyers Female Female Senior 46 36 00:54:55 Claim
193 FABIA ANDERSON - Female Female Senior 47 37 00:54:58 Claim
194 James Heron - Male Male Senior 146 107 00:55:00 Claim
195 Gary Salthouse - Male Male Senior 147 108 00:55:07 Claim
196 Liz Ives - Female Female Senior 48 38 00:55:10 Claim
197 Richard Arnold - Male MV40 148 26 00:55:15 Claim
198 Sam Mott AWE Slazengers Male Male Senior 149 109 00:55:16 Claimed
199 Greg Farrell Team GO Male MV60 151 5 00:55:28 Claimed
199 James - Male Male Senior 150 110 00:55:28 Claim
201 Jonny Greengrass - Male Male Senior 152 111 00:55:37 Claim
202 Debbie Leslie - Female FV40 49 6 00:55:38 Claim
203 Rama Gudimetla - Male Male Senior 155 113 00:55:42 Claim
203 Ian Pollington - Male Ian Pollington MV40 154 27 00:55:42 Claim
203 Paul Humphreys - Male Male Senior 153 112 00:55:42 Claimed
206 Rosa Junkovic - Female Female Senior 50 39 00:55:43 Claim
207 Philip Smith - Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 156 114 00:55:47 Claim
208 Brian Kabatznick - Male MV60 157 6 00:55:50 Claim
209 Ross Day - Male Male Senior 158 115 00:55:52 Claim
210 Andrew Francis - Male MV60 159 7 00:55:54 Claim
211 Martin Fisher - Male MV40 160 28 00:56:01 Claim
212 Andreas Ioannou - Male Male Senior 161 116 00:56:10 Claim
213 Lydia Evitt - Female Female Senior 51 40 00:56:11 Claim
214 David Gilchrist Clique Male Male Senior 162 117 00:56:21 Claim
215 Sharon Mitchell - Female RunThrough FV40 52 7 00:56:23 Claim
216 Rachel Gray - Female Female Senior 53 41 00:56:25 Claim
217 Andrea Hilton - Female FV50 54 4 00:56:29 Claimed
218 Jaimie Tullo - Male Male Senior 163 118 00:56:35 Claim
219 Amy Jung - Female Orion Harriers Female Senior 55 42 00:56:48 Claim
220 Claire Lathall - Female Bedford Harriers Female Senior 56 43 00:57:32 Claim
221 Claire Radford - Female Female Senior 57 44 00:57:38 Claim
222 Ian Pike - Male Southport Waterloo AC MV40 164 29 00:57:41 Claim
223 Lucie Pullen Finsbury Flyers Female Female Senior 58 45 00:57:45 Claim
224 Helen Oberholzer - Female Female Senior 59 46 00:57:51 Claim
225 Alison Drake - Female Female Senior 61 48 00:57:58 Claim
225 Hildegard Van - Female Female Senior 60 47 00:57:58 Claim
227 Leonard Apps - Male MV50 165 11 00:57:59 Claim
228 Darren Crowley - Male MV40 166 30 00:58:00 Claimed
229 Jeremy Rabasco - Male Male Senior 167 119 00:58:02 Claim
230 Tim Armitage - Male MV60 168 8 00:58:05 Claim
231 Caroline Armitage - Female Tim Armitage FV50 62 5 00:58:06 Claimed
232 Sabine Gaitzsch - Female FV40 63 8 00:58:08 Claim
233 Olwen Davies The Davo’s Female Female Senior 64 49 00:58:11 Claim
234 Jessica Kennedy - Female Female Senior 65 50 00:58:15 Claim
235 Nick Newman - Male MV40 169 31 00:58:16 Claim
236 Linda Engdahl - Female Female Senior 66 51 00:58:17 Claim
237 Catherine Mears - Female Female Senior 67 52 00:58:20 Claimed
238 Julia - Female Bedford Harriers FV40 68 9 00:58:30 Claim
239 Rebecca - Female Female Senior 69 53 00:58:31 Claim
240 Joanna Dorling East end road runners Female East End Road Runners FV50 70 6 00:58:40 Claim
241 Anna Coy - Female Female Senior 71 54 00:58:41 Claim
242 Andrew Bradshaw - Male Male Senior 170 120 00:58:42 Claim
243 Jennifer Tawiah - Female FV40 72 10 00:58:44 Claim
244 Sam - Male Male Senior 171 121 00:58:45 Claim
245 Nicole Anscomb - Female Female Senior 73 55 00:58:46 Claim
246 Lily Gillan - Female Female Senior 74 56 00:58:51 Claim
247 Kevin Cundale - Male MV50 172 12 00:58:55 Claim
248 Tom Pullen Finsbury Flyers Male Male Senior 173 122 00:59:02 Claim
249 Mariela George - Female Female Senior 75 57 00:59:13 Claim
250 Hugh Janus - Male MV40 174 32 00:59:14 Claim
251 Hannah Bishop - Female Female Senior 76 58 00:59:26 Claim
252 Henry Bowles - Male Male Senior 175 123 00:59:35 Claim
252 Emily-Rose Faulks - Female Female Senior 77 59 00:59:35 Claim
254 Sara - Female Bridget Irving FV50 78 7 00:59:38 Claim
255 Jay Vigneswaralingam Vanni Raisers Male Male Senior 176 124 00:59:41 Claim
256 Tate Pollington - Male Male Senior 177 125 00:59:43 Claimed
257 Chloe McMahon - Female Female Senior 79 60 00:59:51 Claim
258 Naomi Somerville-Large - Female Female Senior 80 61 01:00:05 Claim
259 Nick Mott AWE Slazengers Male Male Senior 178 126 01:00:06 Claim
260 Leyla-Louise Ali - Female Female Senior 81 62 01:00:08 Claim
261 Rafael De - Male Male Senior 179 127 01:00:10 Claim
262 Vicky Brock - Female Female Senior 82 63 01:00:13 Claim
263 Matt Churchill - Male Male Senior 180 128 01:00:14 Claim
264 Margi Murphy - Female Female Senior 83 64 01:00:21 Claim
265 Clare Thorne - Female FV40 84 11 01:00:22 Claim
266 Luke - Male MV40 181 33 01:00:23 Claim
267 Mr Charanjit - Male Male Senior 182 129 01:00:26 Claim
268 Helena Threlfall - Female Female Senior 85 65 01:00:29 Claim
269 Collette Gray - Female FV40 86 12 01:00:30 Claim
270 Scott Ryder - Male MV40 183 34 01:00:32 Claim
271 Ian Twaits - Male MV60 184 9 01:00:33 Claim
272 Aidan Pilgrim - Male Male Senior 185 130 01:00:43 Claim
273 Amy James - Female Female Senior 87 66 01:00:53 Claim
274 Katherine Dubaniewicz - Female Female Senior 88 67 01:00:57 Claimed
275 Julian Tang - Male MV40 186 35 01:00:58 Claim
276 Christopher Sharpe - Male Male Senior 187 131 01:00:59 Claim
277 Liz Alvis - Female FV40 89 13 01:01:00 Claim
278 Marrsail Bailey - Male Male Senior 188 132 01:01:07 Claim
279 Beth Atkins - Female Female Senior 90 68 01:01:09 Claim
280 Victoria Crowley - Female FV40 91 14 01:01:15 Claim
281 Thavajan Chelvaranjan Vanni Raisers Male Male Senior 189 133 01:01:19 Claimed
282 Shaigeethan Senthan Vanni Raisers Male Male Senior 190 134 01:01:23 Claim
283 Malcolm Sharpe - Male MV40 191 36 01:01:27 Claim
283 Diane Eaton - Female Flyers Southend FV50 92 8 01:01:27 Claim
285 Joe Chatterley - Male Male Senior 192 135 01:01:30 Claim
285 Scott Siwicki - Male MV40 193 37 01:01:30 Claim
287 Anthony Campbell - Male Male Senior 194 136 01:01:35 Claimed
288 Sam Kent - Female Female Senior 93 69 01:01:41 Claim
289 Penelope Atkinson - Female Female Senior 94 70 01:02:00 Claim
290 Jo Thompson Alley Cats Female Female Senior 95 71 01:02:01 Claim
291 Himesh Vekaria - Male Male Senior 195 137 01:02:02 Claim
292 Katy Brown Laty Female Female Senior 96 72 01:02:06 Claim
293 Lara - Female Female Senior 97 73 01:02:07 Claim
294 JAMES NORTON - Male Male Senior 196 138 01:02:09 Claim
295 Robert Hazelton - Male Male Senior 197 139 01:02:17 Claim
296 Emma Stead - Female Harlow RC Female Senior 98 74 01:02:20 Claimed
297 Sheila Risk - Female Female Senior 99 75 01:02:28 Claim
298 Darren Chapman - Male MV40 198 38 01:02:37 Claim
299 Ian Randolph - Male Male Senior 199 140 01:02:40 Claim
299 Rejoyce Randolph - Female Female Senior 100 76 01:02:40 Claim
301 Ashley Tucker - Female Female Senior 101 77 01:02:47 Claim
302 Dave Howard - Male MV60 200 10 01:02:51 Claim
302 Kate Chedburn - Female Female Senior 102 78 01:02:51 Claim
304 Alison Underwood Bottom of the barrel Female Female Senior 103 79 01:03:06 Claim
305 Miia-riikka Ben - Female East End Road Runners FV40 104 15 01:03:29 Claim
306 John Gibson - Male Serpentine MV70 201 1 01:03:31 Claim
307 Anna Pearce - Female ASICS FrontRunner UK Female Senior 105 80 01:03:32 Claim
308 Michael Pearce - Male Male Senior 202 141 01:03:34 Claim
309 Sophie Line - Female Female Senior 106 81 01:03:42 Claim
310 Mark Conway - Male Male Senior 203 142 01:03:55 Claim
311 Faye Affleck - Female Female Senior 107 82 01:04:10 Claim
312 Hannah Lock-Pullan - Female Female Senior 108 83 01:04:24 Claim
313 Athavan - Male Male Senior 204 143 01:04:36 Claim
314 Zara Swale - Female Female Senior 109 84 01:04:40 Claim
315 Mary Charlton - Female FV60 110 3 01:04:47 Claimed
316 Laura Ward - Female Female Senior 111 85 01:04:57 Claim
317 Shreya Shah - Female Female Senior 112 86 01:05:01 Claim
317 Charlotte Young - Female FV40 113 16 01:05:01 Claim
319 Nick Sealey - Male Male Senior 205 144 01:05:05 Claim
320 Lydia Calder - Female Female Senior 114 87 01:05:12 Claim
321 Dulcie Sharp - Female Female Senior 115 88 01:05:14 Claim
322 Amy Curran - Female Female Senior 116 89 01:05:19 Claim
322 Laura Hardy Cawte Road Runners Female Female Senior 117 90 01:05:19 Claim
324 Kathryn McPherson - Female Female Senior 118 91 01:05:42 Claim
325 Kirsty McSweeney - Female Female Senior 119 92 01:05:45 Claim
326 Katherine Mullin - Female Female Senior 120 93 01:05:53 Claim
327 Susan Humphrey - Female FV40 121 17 01:05:55 Claim
328 Alexandra Galea - Female Female Senior 122 94 01:06:01 Claim
329 Mathew Harvey - Male MV40 206 39 01:06:05 Claim
330 Elin Moore - Female FV40 123 18 01:06:09 Claim
331 Louise Gray - Female Female Senior 124 95 01:06:11 Claim
332 Stacey Jennings - Female Female Senior 125 96 01:06:21 Claim
333 Harjit Dhami - Female Female Senior 127 98 01:06:28 Claim
333 Olivia Smith - Female Female Senior 126 97 01:06:28 Claim
335 Carol Brown - Female kent ac FV60 128 4 01:06:31 Claim
336 Margareta Chlubnova - Female Female Senior 129 99 01:06:32 Claim
337 Jane Gray - Female FV50 130 9 01:06:36 Claim
338 Emma Jones - Female Female Senior 131 100 01:07:04 Claim
339 Ellie Jones - Female Female Senior 132 101 01:07:06 Claim
339 Karen Jones - Female FV50 133 10 01:07:06 Claim
341 Oliver Haddon - Male Male Senior 207 145 01:07:07 Claim
342 Anne Brassier - Female FV50 134 11 01:07:11 Claim
343 Natalie Ball - Female Female Senior 135 102 01:07:22 Claim
344 Shaun Vincent - Male MV50 208 13 01:07:36 Claim
345 Romina Andrea - Female Female Senior 136 103 01:07:49 Claim
346 Gabriel Tarsia - Male Male Senior 209 146 01:07:51 Claim
347 Resham Singh - Male Male Senior 210 147 01:07:54 Claim
348 Ishamane John - Female Female Senior 137 104 01:07:55 Claim
349 Helen Driver - Female Run DMC FV40 138 19 01:08:31 Claim
350 Jolene Khor - Female Female Senior 139 105 01:08:34 Claim
351 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 211 148 01:08:39 Claim
352 Louise Franklin - Female Female Senior 140 106 01:08:41 Claim
353 Rebecca - Female Female Senior 141 107 01:08:50 Claim
354 Rachel Glynn - Female Female Senior 142 108 01:09:06 Claim
355 Julia Twaits - Female Jazzy Jeff FV50 143 12 01:09:07 Claim
356 Richard Ganter Kalahari Male MV40 212 40 01:09:22 Claim
357 Katie Crilly - Female Female Senior 144 109 01:09:26 Claimed
358 Colette Crilly - Female Female Senior 145 110 01:09:27 Claim
359 Clarissa Howe Bottom of the barrel Female Female Senior 146 111 01:09:37 Claim
360 Claire Brownsell - Female Female Senior 147 112 01:09:43 Claimed
361 Rachael Bath - Female Female Senior 148 113 01:09:49 Claimed
362 Nour Alnaaji - Female Female Senior 149 114 01:09:50 Claim
362 Edwin Venville - Male Male Senior 213 149 01:09:50 Claim
364 Dalini Maharaj - Female Female Senior 150 115 01:09:58 Claim
365 Gemma-Louise Rose - Female Female Senior 151 116 01:10:11 Claim
366 Bridget Irving - Female FV50 152 13 01:10:26 Claimed
367 Stephanie O'Hagan - Female Female Senior 153 117 01:10:51 Claim
368 Gokulann Anantharanjan Vanni Raisers Male Male Senior 214 150 01:11:13 Claim
369 Juan - Male MV60 215 11 01:11:58 Claim
370 Jonathan Vazquez - Male Male Senior 216 151 01:11:59 Claim
371 Andrew Dawson - Male Male Senior 217 152 01:12:09 Claim
372 Nuray Shoukri East end road runners Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 154 118 01:12:24 Claim
373 Charlotte - Female Female Senior 155 119 01:12:32 Claim
374 Shanjan Chelvaranjan Vanni Raisers Male Male Senior 218 153 01:12:48 Claim
375 Lizzie Chamberlin - Female Female Senior 156 120 01:12:50 Claim
376 Pauline March - Female FV40 157 20 01:12:54 Claim
377 Eileen Ting - Female Female Senior 158 121 01:13:21 Claim
378 Rose Stone - Female Female Senior 159 122 01:13:34 Claim
379 Thavathuray Chelvaranjan Vanni Raisers Male MV50 219 14 01:13:39 Claim
380 Chloe Bourjalliat - Female Female Senior 160 123 01:13:44 Claim
381 Liz Darke - Female Female Senior 161 124 01:14:01 Claim
382 Sally Power - Female FV60 162 5 01:14:03 Claimed
383 Jodi Russell - Female FV40 163 21 01:14:09 Claim
384 Patrycja Jeziorna - Female FV40 164 22 01:14:26 Claim
385 Jane Phillips - Female FV50 165 14 01:15:10 Claim
386 Seeyee James - Female Female Senior 166 125 01:15:18 Claim
387 Vivienne Berryman - Female FV40 167 23 01:15:26 Claim
387 Jaseth Folkes - Female FV40 168 24 01:15:26 Claim
389 Monica Furdui Monlini- The Toronto midnight pancake eaters Female Female Senior 169 126 01:15:36 Claim
390 Laura Betts - Female Female Senior 170 127 01:15:46 Claimed
391 Jane Phelps - Female FV50 171 15 01:15:53 Claim
391 Alice Barrett - Female East London Runners Female Senior 172 128 01:15:53 Claim
393 Kieran Jaw - Male Male Senior 220 154 01:16:15 Claim
394 Paul Brown - Male Rochford Running Club MV50 221 15 01:18:09 Claim
395 Lorraine Brown - Female FV50 173 16 01:18:28 Claim
396 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 174 129 01:18:30 Claim
397 Emma Wilkins - Female Female Senior 175 130 01:19:25 Claim
398 LÆvia Rosado - Female Female Senior 176 131 01:19:29 Claim
399 Zina - Female FV50 177 17 01:20:48 Claim
399 Amanda Bennett - Female FV50 178 18 01:20:48 Claim
401 Jade Aymer - Female Female Senior 179 132 01:21:43 Claim
402 Rachel Miller - Female Female Senior 180 133 01:23:21 Claim
403 Biranavan - Male Male Senior 222 155 01:24:01 Claim
404 Nirojan Raveendralingam - Male Male Senior 223 156 01:24:52 Claim
405 Preetpal Kainth - Female Female Senior 181 134 01:25:35 Claim
406 Ehsan Khoshsokhan AWE Slazengers Male Male Senior 224 157 01:25:42 Claim
407 Hirannayi Pantula - Female FV40 182 25 01:27:58 Claim
408 Elinor Brooker - Female Female Senior 183 135 01:30:53 Claim
409 Amartya Vadlamani - Male Male Senior 225 158 01:31:11 Claim
410 Lachmy Devi - Female FV40 184 26 01:33:12 Claim
411 Nana Chwayita - Female FV40 185 27 01:40:57 Claim
412 Rammyan Senthan Vanni Raisers Male Vanni Raisers Male Senior 226 159 01:52:45 Claim
413 Beverley Freer - Female Female Senior 186 136 01:55:26 Claim