The Race Organiser : The Wigley Group Warwick Half Marathon Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Wigley Group Warwick Half Marathon

Warwick Racecourse, Hampton Street, WARWICK. CV34 6HN

Half Marathon Results


06/03/2022, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Ian ALLEN Male Spa Striders Male Senior 1 1 01:07:19 01:07:19 Claimed
2 David BREWIS Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 2 2 01:10:42 01:10:42 Claimed
3 Christopher ASHFORD Male Knowle & Dorridge Running Club Male V40 3 1 01:11:26 01:11:26 Claimed
4 Steven HANLY Male Male Senior 4 3 01:12:13 01:12:11 Claimed
5 Jason BENNETT Male Birchfield Harriers Male Senior 5 4 01:13:19 01:13:19 Claimed
6 Aidan BANFIELD Male Wymondham AC Male Senior 6 5 01:14:06 01:14:06 Claimed
7 Chris MCKEOWN Male Spa Striders Male Senior 7 6 01:15:35 01:15:36 Claimed
8 Kevin POWELL Male Male Senior 8 7 01:16:01 01:16:01 Claimed
9 Anthony YOUNG Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 9 8 01:16:28 01:16:28 Claimed
10 Chris GEUBB Male Male V40 10 2 01:16:46 01:16:47 Claimed
11 Sam GARFORTH Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 11 9 01:16:51 01:16:49 Claimed
12 Sunny DHESI Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 12 10 01:16:55 01:16:52 Claimed
13 Sam EVANS Male Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 13 11 01:17:10 01:17:09 Claimed
14 Jonathan WYNNE Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 14 12 01:17:20 01:17:17 Claimed
15 Hussain AL-ZUBAIDI Male Male Senior 15 13 01:18:19 01:18:20 Claimed
16 Jack PEARSON Male Daventry AAC Male Senior 16 14 01:18:26 01:18:26 Claimed
17 Andy LAWRENCE Male Male Senior 17 15 01:18:28 01:18:25 Claimed
18 Wayne WATKINS Male Bromsgrove and Redditch AC Male V40 18 3 01:18:35 01:18:20 Claimed
19 Sergio TORIJA Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 19 16 01:18:45 01:18:44 Claimed
20 Mark SUMMERS Male Warley Woods Pacers Male V40 20 4 01:18:49 01:18:48 Claimed
21 Harry PUREWAL Male Kenilworth Male Senior 21 17 01:18:58 01:18:56 Claimed
22 Paul WEST Male Male Senior 22 18 01:19:20 01:19:18 Claimed
23 George BENNETT Male University of Warwick Male Senior 23 19 01:19:31 01:19:30 Claimed
24 Bruce FANSHAWE Male Aldridge Running Club Male Senior 24 20 01:19:52 01:19:49 Claim
25 Shaun GREEN Male Droitwich AC Male Senior 25 21 01:20:10 01:20:10 Claimed
26 Mike COWLEY Male Run Alcester Male Senior 26 22 01:20:41 01:20:38 Claimed
27 James BALL Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers Male Senior 27 23 01:20:48 01:20:48 Claimed
28 Tom WATTS Male Massey Ferguson Male Senior 28 24 01:21:15 01:21:12 Claimed
29 Richard MAYBEY Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male V40 29 5 01:21:27 01:21:23 Claimed
30 Nigel DEXTER Male Droitwich AC Male Senior 30 25 01:21:39 01:21:38 Claimed
31 Daniel SILVERSTONE ROGERS Male University of Warwick Male Senior 31 26 01:21:43 01:21:41 Claimed
32 Matt DYER Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 32 6 01:21:48 01:21:46 Claimed
33 Chris WILSON Male Spa Striders Male Senior 33 27 01:21:55 01:21:51 Claimed
34 Marco FRONDELLA Male Spa Striders Male Senior 34 28 01:21:59 01:21:56 Claimed
35 Alexander UNITT Male Leamington C&AC Male Senior 35 29 01:22:09 01:22:06 Claimed
36 Ryan BAKER Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 36 30 01:22:35 01:22:33 Claimed
37 John TERRY Male Male V40 37 7 01:22:45 01:22:45 Claimed
38 Sean EMSON Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 38 31 01:22:49 01:22:45 Claim
39 Allan HOWLING Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 39 32 01:22:50 01:22:46 Claimed
40 Keith WILSON Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 40 33 01:22:51 01:22:52 Claimed
41 Natasha WHITE Female Northbrook AC Female Senior 1 1 01:23:25 01:23:19 Claimed
42 Steven FENTON Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 41 34 01:23:39 01:23:36 Claimed
43 Joe SAYER Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 42 35 01:23:47 01:23:47 Claimed
44 Max EDNEY Male Male Senior 43 36 01:23:53 01:23:47 Claimed
45 Henry MALBY Male Male Senior 44 37 01:23:58 01:23:55 Claimed
46 Chris CAMPBELL Male Male Senior 45 38 01:24:02 01:23:58 Claimed
47 Joe WILKES Male Spa Striders Male Senior 46 39 01:24:38 01:24:33 Claimed
48 Roland JONES Male Male Senior 47 40 01:24:43 01:24:42 Claimed
49 Lee HAWKES Male Male V50 48 1 01:25:30 01:25:11 Claimed
50 Kamil ROSINSKI Male Male Senior 49 41 01:25:38 01:25:31 Claimed
51 Simon RHODES Male Aldridge Running Club Male V40 50 8 01:25:48 01:25:49 Claimed
52 Kate WRIGHT Female Stratford Upon Avon AC Female V50 2 1 01:26:03 01:26:02 Claimed
53 Keith FOX Male brackley and district running club Male Senior 51 42 01:26:28 01:26:02 Claimed
54 Owen SPINK Male Male Senior 52 43 01:26:29 01:26:19 Claimed
55 Josh OPPENHEIM Male Male Senior 53 44 01:26:45 01:26:44 Claimed
56 David KIERNAN Male Male V40 54 9 01:26:46 01:26:34 Claimed
57 Sean REBBETTS Male Male Senior 55 45 01:27:17 01:27:07 Claimed
58 Ian STEVENS Male Male V40 56 10 01:27:20 01:26:51 Claimed
59 Steve MILLER Male Male V40 57 11 01:27:30 01:27:25 Claimed
60 Joe CHICK Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 58 46 01:27:32 01:27:30 Claimed
61 Paul OKEY Male Leamington C&AC Male V40 59 12 01:27:44 01:27:36 Claimed
62 Jack GAMMON Male Spa Striders Male V40 60 13 01:27:57 01:27:48 Claimed
63 Oliver BEASLEY Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 61 47 01:27:59 01:27:53 Claimed
64 Oliver KONTIS Male Male Senior 62 48 01:28:08 01:28:03 Claimed
65 Richard TAYLOR Male Kidlington Running Club Male Senior 63 49 01:28:09 01:28:09 Claimed
66 Elliot JORDAN Male Manchester YMCA Harriers Male Senior 64 50 01:28:14 01:28:03 Claimed
67 Jack LAWTHER Male Male Senior 65 51 01:28:24 01:28:12 Claimed
68 Zoe KEMP Female Human Energy Female V40 3 1 01:28:27 01:28:20 Claimed
69 James POTTS Male Male Senior 66 52 01:28:28 01:28:17 Claimed
70 Joseph MCCULLAGH Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 67 53 01:28:29 01:28:22 Claimed
71 Joe ENNIS Male Male Senior 68 54 01:28:31 01:28:18 Claimed
72 Richard WILLIAMS Male Male Senior 69 55 01:28:32 01:28:18 Claimed
73 Craig VINSON Male Male V50 70 2 01:28:35 01:28:29 Claimed
74 James HUSBAND Male Male Senior 71 56 01:28:39 01:28:26 Claimed
75 Katherine ROBERTSON Female Spa Striders Female Senior 4 2 01:28:41 01:28:31 Claimed
76 Adam GILKES Male Male Senior 72 57 01:28:41 01:28:26 Claimed
77 Steven KNOWLES Male Male V50 73 3 01:28:55 01:28:34 Claimed
78 Paul RUTTER Male LC&AC Male V60 74 1 01:28:56 01:28:54 Claimed
79 Stephen FOWLE Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 75 4 01:28:57 01:28:47 Claimed
80 Carlos GANE Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V40 76 14 01:28:58 01:28:20 Claimed
81 Tony CHEEMA Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Male V40 77 15 01:29:00 01:28:48 Claimed
82 Steven BROWN Male Male V40 78 16 01:29:25 01:29:19 Claimed
83 Christophe GUIDOTTI Male Male V40 79 17 01:29:34 01:29:14 Claimed
84 Joe BURN Male Male Senior 80 58 01:29:46 01:29:37 Claimed
85 Luke CRIPPS Male MU18 81 1 01:29:49 01:29:36 Claimed
86 Neil LOAKE Male Male V40 82 18 01:29:52 01:29:45 Claimed
87 Anja GREENWOOD Female trent park running club Female V40 5 2 01:29:52 01:29:33 Claimed
88 Cathal LOUGHNANE Male Male V40 83 19 01:30:01 01:29:55 Claimed
89 Andy WESTON Male Male V50 84 5 01:30:10 01:29:49 Claimed
90 Carl REED Male Male V40 85 20 01:30:21 01:30:12 Claimed
91 Paul ROYLE Male Male V40 86 21 01:30:22 01:30:21 Claimed
92 John SAWDON Male Male Senior 87 59 01:30:27 01:30:17 Claimed
93 Jon ECCLES Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 88 60 01:30:33 01:30:13 Claimed
94 Kelsey WIBERLEY Female Spa Striders Female Senior 6 3 01:30:36 01:30:29 Claimed
95 Scott STOKES Male Sneyd Striders Male Senior 89 61 01:30:40 01:30:05 Claimed
96 Daniel BROWN Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 90 62 01:30:51 01:30:47 Claimed
97 Jason HEMMING Male Spa Striders Male V40 91 22 01:31:01 01:30:53 Claimed
98 Andrew KELLEHER Male Male Senior 92 63 01:31:09 01:30:53 Claimed
99 Joshua GRUNILL Male Male Senior 93 64 01:31:17 01:31:08 Claimed
100 Richard HUNTER Male Shropshire Shufflers Male V40 94 23 01:31:21 01:29:49 Claimed
101 Sam HOLGATE Male Male Senior 95 65 01:31:28 01:31:22 Claimed
102 Luke BENNETT Male Spa Striders Male Senior 96 66 01:31:29 01:30:59 Claimed
103 James COY Male Stratford Athletic Club Male Senior 97 67 01:31:39 01:31:32 Claimed
104 Samantha FOWLE Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 7 3 01:31:42 01:31:35 Claimed
105 James HUTCHESON Male Male V40 98 24 01:31:50 01:30:45 Claimed
106 Laura PEAKE Female Spa Striders Female V40 8 4 01:31:51 01:31:44 Claimed
107 Antoine PELLEAU Male Male Senior 99 68 01:31:56 01:31:50 Claimed
108 Claire DAVIDSON Female Spa Striders Female V40 9 5 01:31:57 01:31:50 Claimed
109 Matt LEYDON Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 100 69 01:32:02 01:31:54 Claimed
110 Thomas PARMENTER Male Male Senior 101 70 01:32:16 01:31:58 Claimed
111 Mary SCOTT Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 10 4 01:32:23 01:32:16 Claimed
112 Matthew MOLD Male Sphinx AC Male V40 102 25 01:32:46 01:32:23 Claimed
113 Clare HINTON Female Spa Striders Female V40 11 6 01:32:52 01:32:45 Claimed
114 Nicholas ROBINS Male Male V40 103 26 01:32:54 01:32:26 Claimed
115 Amado OTTLEY Male Male Senior 104 71 01:33:02 01:32:55 Claim
116 Andy COLLINS Male Spa Striders Male Senior 105 72 01:33:05 01:32:33 Claimed
117 Rachel DAVIES Female Female V40 12 7 01:33:10 01:33:08 Claimed
118 Daniel LAWRENCE Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 106 6 01:33:13 01:33:05 Claimed
119 Anthony CHARLES Male Male V40 107 27 01:33:14 01:32:41 Claimed
120 Jonathan BIRCH Male STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Male Senior 108 73 01:33:20 01:33:11 Claimed
121 Tim STENT Male Male V40 109 28 01:33:21 01:33:14 Claimed
122 Richard KYEREMATENG Male Male Senior 110 74 01:33:27 01:32:46 Claimed
123 Matthew KETTYLE Male Male Senior 111 75 01:33:35 01:33:24 Claimed
124 Richard ARTHUR Male Male V40 112 29 01:33:37 01:33:32 Claimed
125 Matthew BROWN Male Male V40 113 30 01:33:39 01:33:24 Claim
126 Michael DAY Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Male V40 114 31 01:33:44 01:33:24 Claimed
127 Andrew OFFOR Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V40 115 32 01:33:47 01:32:54 Claimed
128 Oliver MORAN Male Male Senior 116 76 01:33:47 01:33:08 Claimed
129 John WEIR Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 117 7 01:34:10 01:33:59 Claimed
130 Edd BANKS Male Male Senior 118 77 01:34:24 01:34:14 Claimed
131 Paul SHAW Male Male V40 119 33 01:34:26 01:34:11 Claimed
132 Graham STEER Male Male V40 120 34 01:34:29 01:34:12 Claimed
133 Lee-Anthony NEW Male Male V40 121 35 01:34:43 01:33:36 Claimed
134 Naveed SHABEER Male Male V40 122 36 01:34:58 01:34:55 Claimed
135 Henry ZAWODA Male Male Senior 123 78 01:35:02 01:34:40 Claimed
136 Stephen ROYLE Male Male V40 124 37 01:35:06 01:35:01 Claimed
137 David MORRIS Male Male Senior 125 79 01:35:22 01:35:04 Claimed
138 James MIDDLETON Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male V40 126 38 01:35:28 01:35:18 Claimed
139 Jonathan BLACKWALL Male Male V40 127 39 01:35:34 01:35:25 Claimed
140 David BELL Male Male Senior 128 80 01:35:36 01:35:26 Claimed
141 Nick BOLLAND Male Kenilworth Runners Male V60 129 2 01:35:42 01:35:28 Claimed
142 David MELHUISH Male Male Senior 130 81 01:35:51 01:34:25 Claimed
143 Jane KIDD Female Kenilworth Runners Female V60 13 1 01:35:52 01:35:30 Claimed
144 Neil HAYWARD Male Male Senior 131 82 01:35:52 01:35:00 Claim
145 Ian BEASLEY Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 132 40 01:35:56 01:35:49 Claimed
146 Natalie BHANGAL Female leamington Female Senior 14 5 01:36:15 01:36:09 Claimed
147 Robert DAVIES Male Male V50 133 8 01:36:19 01:36:18 Claimed
148 Pete TEEVAN Male Spa Striders Male V40 134 41 01:36:30 01:36:01 Claimed
149 Natasha DENT Female Black pear joggers Female Senior 15 6 01:36:33 01:36:28 Claimed
150 James QUINN Male Male Senior 135 83 01:36:39 01:35:42 Claimed
151 Phillip WELLS Male Male Senior 136 84 01:36:40 01:36:23 Claimed
152 Matt WARING Male Male Senior 137 85 01:36:44 01:35:49 Claimed
153 Darren THOMAS Male Male V40 138 42 01:37:03 01:36:48 Claimed
154 Shaun CUTHILL Male Male Senior 139 86 01:37:04 01:36:51 Claimed
155 George PENNICK Male Male Senior 140 87 01:37:05 01:36:47 Claimed
156 Thomas BUCKLEY Male Male Senior 141 88 01:37:07 01:35:29 Claimed
157 Gethyn FRISWELL Male Spa Striders Male Senior 142 89 01:37:07 01:36:38 Claimed
158 Olly RYDE-ROGERS Male Male Senior 143 90 01:37:09 01:36:53 Claimed
159 Paul LONGFORD Male Stratford Athletic Club Male V40 144 43 01:37:12 01:36:54 Claimed
160 Chloe THOMAS Female Female Senior 16 7 01:37:16 01:35:15 Claimed
161 Will ALLMAN Male Male Senior 145 91 01:37:27 01:36:59 Claimed
162 Shaun MARTIN Male Spa Striders Male Senior 146 92 01:37:27 01:36:59 Claimed
163 Mark WHITEHOUSE Male Spa Striders Male V40 147 44 01:37:28 01:36:53 Claimed
164 Stuart KILLEN Male Male Senior 148 93 01:37:29 01:36:52 Claimed
165 Ramon ORRIOLS RINCON Male Male Senior 149 94 01:37:31 01:37:11 Claimed
166 Callum JAMES Male Male Senior 150 95 01:37:34 01:37:07 Claimed
167 Hannah AL-ANAZI Female Female Senior 17 8 01:37:36 01:37:28 Claimed
168 Javier CAMARA Male Male Senior 151 96 01:37:40 01:36:46 Claimed
169 Darren TOSH Male Spa Striders Male Senior 152 97 01:37:42 01:37:10 Claimed
170 Kim FOX Female Brackley and district running run Female Senior 18 9 01:37:46 01:37:19 Claimed
171 James HUGHES Male Male Senior 153 98 01:37:47 01:37:37 Claimed
172 Ben COHEN Male Spa Striders Male V40 154 45 01:37:48 01:37:17 Claimed
173 Matthew HOPKINS Male Male Senior 155 99 01:37:50 01:37:41 Claimed
174 Grant HUDDLESTON Male Male V40 156 46 01:37:54 01:37:03 Claimed
175 Eleanor DAVIES Female Sphinx AC Female V40 19 8 01:38:17 01:37:50 Claimed
176 Andrew MCINTOSH Male Sphinx AC Male V50 157 9 01:38:19 01:37:44 Claimed
177 Emily OWEN Female Female Senior 20 10 01:38:39 01:38:17 Claimed
178 James MARSHALL Male Male Senior 158 100 01:38:47 01:38:24 Claimed
179 Simon HART Male Male V40 159 47 01:38:54 01:38:34 Claimed
180 John KELLY Male Male V50 160 10 01:39:03 01:38:47 Claimed
181 Iain ROEBUCK Male Spa Striders Running Club Male V50 161 11 01:39:06 01:38:34 Claimed
182 Chris ROGERS Male Male Senior 162 101 01:39:13 01:38:46 Claimed
183 Richard HUMPHREY Male Spa Striders Male V40 163 48 01:39:14 01:38:00 Claimed
184 Kieran MEADE Male Male Senior 164 102 01:39:18 01:38:41 Claimed
185 Rob MANTELL Male Spa Striders Male V40 165 49 01:39:22 01:39:03 Claimed
186 Charlotte EVERARD Female Spa Striders Female Senior 21 11 01:39:27 01:39:17 Claimed
187 Dave ABERTON Male coventry triathletes Male V50 166 12 01:39:31 01:39:07 Claimed
188 Craig LEWIS Male Abingdon A C Male V50 167 13 01:39:38 01:38:18 Claimed
189 Richard RAWNSLEY Male Male V40 168 50 01:39:39 01:39:28 Claimed
190 Lucy HODKINSON Female Huncote Harriers Female Senior 22 12 01:39:44 01:39:35 Claimed
191 Simon DUNKLEY Male Male V50 169 14 01:39:45 01:39:14 Claimed
192 Andrew STONE Male Spa Striders Male V50 170 15 01:39:46 01:39:13 Claimed
193 Leo HALLIHAN Male Male V50 171 16 01:39:54 01:39:48 Claimed
194 James YELLAND Male Male Senior 172 103 01:40:03 01:39:21 Claimed
195 Neil THOMPSON Male Male V40 173 51 01:40:06 01:38:38 Claimed
196 James HARTWRIGHT Male Spa Striders Male V40 174 52 01:40:10 01:39:37 Claimed
197 Barry ALLEN Male Massey Ferguson Male V40 175 53 01:40:15 01:38:51 Claim
198 Louie LAWLER Male Male Senior 176 104 01:40:15 01:39:37 Claimed
199 Richard CUTTS Male Rugby / Bournville Male V50 177 17 01:40:16 01:39:39 Claimed
200 Jason CRIPPS Male Male V50 178 18 01:40:21 01:40:07 Claimed
201 Carolyn WILKINSON Female Spa Striders Female V50 23 2 01:40:28 01:39:55 Claimed
202 Andrew HIGGINS Male Leamington Cycling & Athletics Club Male V50 179 19 01:40:29 01:40:18 Claimed
203 Matt DORAN Male Male Senior 180 105 01:40:33 01:39:07 Claimed
204 Mark SMITH Male Male V50 181 20 01:40:33 01:39:51 Claimed
205 Phill GRUBBY Male Male Senior 182 106 01:40:36 01:40:20 Claimed
206 Sheree MERCER-BOWELL Female Hinckley Running Club Female V40 24 9 01:40:36 01:40:32 Claimed
207 John EVETTS Male Havering '90 Joggers Male V60 183 3 01:40:46 01:40:25 Claimed
208 David SPARKS Male Male V40 184 54 01:40:57 01:40:14 Claimed
209 Adam COOKE Male Male Senior 185 107 01:41:07 01:40:24 Claimed
210 Robert POCOCK Male Lonely Goat RC Male V50 186 21 01:41:08 01:39:12 Claimed
211 Penny RUSBRIDGE Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 25 10 01:41:12 01:41:07 Claimed
212 Linda FULLAWAY Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 26 3 01:41:12 01:41:00 Claimed
213 Nicky BAKER Female Balsall Common Run Club Female V40 27 11 01:41:20 01:40:53 Claimed
214 Adam HUXFORD Male Male Senior 187 108 01:41:31 01:41:07 Claimed
215 William ROBERTSON Male Sphinx AC Male V40 188 55 01:41:45 01:40:58 Claimed
216 Mark ANSTEY Male Male V50 189 22 01:41:46 01:41:21 Claimed
217 John BETTLES Male Stratford Upon Avon AC Male V50 190 23 01:41:48 01:41:30 Claimed
218 Mark ATKINS Male Male Senior 191 109 01:41:56 01:41:50 Claimed
219 Richard SHILTON Male Male V40 192 56 01:42:07 01:41:43 Claimed
220 Steven FLETCHER Male Male V40 193 57 01:42:23 01:41:32 Claimed
221 Peter THOMAS Male Male Senior 194 110 01:42:35 01:42:28 Claimed
222 David CASTRO Male Kenilworth runner Male V40 195 58 01:42:37 01:42:33 Claimed
223 Paul GLOVER Male South Derbyshire Road Runners Male V50 196 24 01:42:51 01:42:39 Claimed
224 David HUGHES Male Male V50 197 25 01:42:56 01:42:46 Claimed
225 Oliver ALLSOP Male Male Senior 198 111 01:43:03 01:41:51 Claimed
226 Sean O'KEEFFE Male Male Senior 199 112 01:43:08 01:42:03 Claimed
227 Rachel ARMSTRONG Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 28 13 01:43:10 01:42:55 Claimed
228 Nichola Female Female V40 29 12 01:43:13 01:41:43 Claim
229 Megan SCOBIE Female Female Senior 30 14 01:43:30 01:42:12 Claimed
230 Patrick JAMES Male Spa Striders Male V50 200 26 01:43:32 01:42:56 Claimed
231 Christopher CONSTABLE Male Male Senior 201 113 01:43:38 01:43:26 Claimed
232 Philip BASSETT-ROWLANDS Male Male Senior 202 114 01:43:46 01:43:28 Claimed
233 Joel BAKER Male Male Senior 203 115 01:43:47 01:43:43 Claimed
234 Catrin DAVIES Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 31 15 01:43:49 01:43:22 Claimed
235 Harvey M EALES Male Male Senior 204 116 01:43:52 01:43:37 Claimed
236 Paddy SHERIDAN Male Male V50 205 27 01:43:55 01:43:05 Claimed
237 Stephen DE BRUYNE Male Male V50 206 28 01:43:57 01:43:44 Claimed
238 Pantelis PAPATHOMAS Male Male V40 207 59 01:43:57 01:43:44 Claimed
239 Steve LAMB Male Lonely Goats Male V50 208 29 01:44:00 01:42:14 Claimed
240 Ben MANNERS Male Male Senior 209 117 01:44:00 01:42:16 Claimed
241 Joe CHALMERS Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male V40 210 60 01:44:01 01:42:15 Claimed
242 Steve TILTMAN Male Kenilworth Runners Male V60 211 4 01:44:04 01:42:54 Claimed
243 Simon MITCHELL Male Male V40 212 61 01:44:05 01:43:23 Claimed
244 Jude GLYNN Female Bournville Harriers Female V50 32 4 01:44:12 01:43:58 Claimed
245 Shaun BEALE Male Male V50 213 30 01:44:14 01:43:26 Claimed
246 Megan MCCREADY Female Female Senior 33 16 01:44:14 01:43:48 Claimed
247 Michael GREEN Male Male Senior 214 118 01:44:20 01:43:57 Claimed
248 Shamira NAIDU-YOUNG Female Leamngton C&AC Female Senior 34 17 01:44:22 01:44:09 Claimed
249 Elaine STEVENTON Female Female V40 35 13 01:44:28 01:42:42 Claimed
250 Matthew SMITH Male Male Senior 215 119 01:44:29 01:42:42 Claimed
251 Mark STEVENS Male Male V40 216 62 01:44:29 01:43:17 Claimed
252 Liam MABBOTT Male Male Senior 217 120 01:44:32 01:43:57 Claimed
253 Stephen MORRIS Male Male V50 218 31 01:44:40 01:43:11 Claimed
254 Andrew POPE Male Spa Striders Male V50 219 32 01:44:45 01:44:26 Claimed
255 Tom HUGHES Male Male Senior 220 121 01:44:50 01:44:05 Claimed
256 Mark ALLEN Male Male Senior 221 122 01:44:55 01:43:07 Claimed
257 James SUMMERS Male Male Senior 222 123 01:45:03 01:44:18 Claimed
258 Gordon LATHAM Male Edinburgh Athletic Club Male V50 223 33 01:45:18 01:43:21 Claimed
259 Russel LEVER Male Sphinx AC Male V50 224 34 01:45:18 01:44:32 Claimed
260 Robert HALFORD Male Male V60 225 5 01:45:21 01:44:44 Claimed
261 Peter SCHOFIELD Male Spa Striders Male V60 226 6 01:45:32 01:45:15 Claimed
262 Robert FOSS Male Male V40 227 63 01:45:34 01:44:51 Claimed
263 Wayne JONES Male Male Senior 228 124 01:45:41 01:44:35 Claimed
264 Richard HULSTON Male Male Senior 229 125 01:45:42 01:44:26 Claimed
265 Kevin MCMANUS Male Run Birmingham Male V50 230 35 01:45:48 01:45:03 Claimed
266 Elizabeth HARVEY Female Female V40 36 14 01:46:00 01:43:56 Claimed
267 Billy MORTON Male Spa Striders Running Club Male V40 231 64 01:46:00 01:45:27 Claimed
268 Fiona FERGUSON Female Spa Striders Female Senior 37 18 01:46:00 01:45:27 Claimed
269 Tracey GLOVER Female South Derbyshire Road Runners Female V50 38 5 01:46:07 01:45:54 Claimed
270 Will RICHARDSON Male Male V40 232 65 01:46:09 01:45:35 Claim
271 Ryan BRADBURN Male Male Senior 233 126 01:46:13 01:45:52 Claimed
272 Darrel O'SULLIVAN Male Male V40 234 66 01:46:15 01:45:43 Claimed
273 Sarah DICHARD Female Stratford athletics club Female V40 39 15 01:46:16 01:45:58 Claimed
274 Peter WHARTON Male Male Senior 235 127 01:46:20 01:45:03 Claimed
275 Lucy TRELEAVEN Female Stopsley striders Female Senior 40 19 01:46:23 01:46:04 Claimed
276 Paul ATHERTON Male Spa Striders Male Senior 236 128 01:46:24 01:45:53 Claimed
277 Barrie RICE Male Male V40 237 67 01:46:26 01:46:08 Claimed
278 Emma RICE Female Female V40 41 16 01:46:26 01:46:09 Claimed
279 Matthew BROWN Male Male Senior 238 129 01:46:27 01:44:55 Claim
280 Peter HILL Male Spa Striders Male V40 239 68 01:46:29 01:45:48 Claimed
281 Andrew MACDONALD Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers Male V50 240 36 01:46:31 01:46:21 Claimed
282 Oliver BRAGG Male Male Senior 241 130 01:46:32 01:46:10 Claimed
283 David SANDERS Male Male V40 242 69 01:46:34 01:45:22 Claimed
284 Mark WELLER Male Male V40 243 70 01:46:38 01:45:29 Claimed
285 Chris WHITWELL Male Balsall Common Run Club Male V50 244 37 01:46:41 01:46:14 Claimed
286 Tim MILES Male Male Senior 245 131 01:46:46 01:46:23 Claimed
287 David OLVER Male Male Senior 246 132 01:46:48 01:45:05 Claimed
288 Gary WELSH Male Knowle and dorridge Male V40 247 71 01:46:57 01:46:31 Claimed
289 Andrew WEEKES Male Male Senior 248 133 01:47:03 01:46:59 Claimed
290 Stuart COLES Male Male Senior 249 134 01:47:05 01:47:00 Claimed
291 Phil VANDRIES Male Male V40 250 72 01:47:13 01:46:50 Claimed
292 Matt WHITE Male Male Senior 251 135 01:47:15 01:46:35 Claimed
293 Steve MULCASTER Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 252 38 01:47:22 01:46:19 Claimed
294 Robin WARNOCK Male Male Senior 253 136 01:47:29 01:45:32 Claimed
295 Matt CLEMPSON Male Male V50 254 39 01:47:39 01:46:52 Claimed
296 Mark WHITE Male Male V60 255 7 01:47:43 01:47:18 Claimed
297 Richard HANNA Male Male Senior 256 137 01:47:44 01:45:49 Claimed
298 Rob LANGLEY Male Male V50 257 40 01:47:45 01:46:42 Claimed
299 Laurie HALL Male Male V60 258 8 01:47:55 01:47:08 Claim
300 John BUTTON Male Male V40 259 73 01:47:57 01:47:03 Claimed
301 Cyril JACQUES Male Male Senior 260 138 01:48:02 01:47:46 Claimed
302 Kevin MCKEEVER Male Spa Striders Running Club Male V50 261 41 01:48:07 01:47:30 Claimed
303 Naomi CRUDEN Female Spa Striders Female Senior 42 20 01:48:07 01:47:31 Claimed
304 Paul HARRIS Male Spa Striders Male V50 262 42 01:48:08 01:47:32 Claimed
305 Brad MILES Male Male V40 263 74 01:48:09 01:47:43 Claimed
306 Jon ABBOTT Male Male V40 264 75 01:48:13 01:47:32 Claimed
307 Jack ANDERSON Female Female Senior 43 21 01:48:15 01:46:56 Claimed
308 Lizzie PHIPPS Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers Female Senior 44 22 01:48:16 01:47:32 Claimed
309 Francis MASON Male Northbrook AC Male V40 265 76 01:48:26 01:48:07 Claimed
310 Steven BRAIN Male Male V40 266 77 01:48:27 01:48:00 Claimed
311 Darren PHILLIPS Male Male V50 267 43 01:48:29 01:47:46 Claimed
312 Richard LAMB Male Male Senior 268 139 01:48:32 01:47:39 Claimed
313 Alison FRANKLIN Female Female Senior 45 23 01:48:44 01:48:00 Claimed
314 Sara HEWISON Female Bournville Harriers Female V50 46 6 01:48:47 01:48:33 Claimed
315 Carlee HARDAKER Female Female V40 47 17 01:48:47 01:47:57 Claimed
316 Rachael LILLEY Female Female V40 48 18 01:49:02 01:48:02 Claimed
317 Joley MALBY Female Female V50 49 7 01:49:13 01:49:00 Claimed
318 Lyndsey DALTON-JARVIS Female Female Senior 50 24 01:49:14 01:48:59 Claimed
319 Daryl SOPER Male Male Senior 269 140 01:49:18 01:47:21 Claimed
320 Hannah URQUHART Female Female Senior 51 25 01:49:19 01:48:26 Claimed
321 Katherine BRIDGES Female Female Senior 52 26 01:49:19 01:48:52 Claimed
322 Lucy DUNCAN Female Spa Striders Female Senior 53 27 01:49:20 01:48:21 Claimed
323 Matt DAY Male Male Senior 270 141 01:49:20 01:48:47 Claimed
324 Simon FROUD Male Male V50 271 44 01:49:22 01:48:04 Claimed
325 Lee DAVIES Male Male V50 272 45 01:49:41 01:48:22 Claimed
326 Janos VADAS Male Male Senior 273 142 01:49:46 01:47:59 Claimed
327 Malc COPELAND Male Northbrook AC Male V40 274 78 01:49:47 01:48:57 Claimed
328 Charlene EATON Female Female Senior 54 28 01:49:58 01:49:16 Claimed
329 Lucy HEAWOOD Female FU18 55 1 01:50:04 01:49:12 Claimed
330 Alex MONTGOMERY Male Leamington C & A C Male V60 275 9 01:50:19 01:48:45 Claimed
331 Paul DUGMORE Male Bournville Harriers Male V60 276 10 01:50:26 01:49:49 Claimed
332 Neill BUTLER Male Kenilworth Runners Male V60 277 11 01:50:34 01:49:24 Claimed
333 Richard MCGARRY Male Male Senior 278 143 01:50:36 01:48:49 Claimed
334 Nick CLEMONS Male Male V50 279 46 01:50:38 01:49:46 Claimed
335 Mark BRODNICKI Male Male Senior 280 144 01:50:47 01:50:27 Claimed
336 Maria SWEENEY Female Female V50 56 8 01:50:49 01:50:04 Claimed
337 Sarah SMITH Female Female Senior 57 29 01:50:59 01:50:46 Claimed
338 Matt VINER Male Male V40 281 79 01:51:27 01:51:10 Claimed
339 Hayley SIMONDS Female Female Senior 58 30 01:51:35 01:50:42 Claimed
340 Mark ANDERSON Male Male V50 282 47 01:51:39 01:50:37 Claimed
341 Naomi PATERSON Female Female V40 59 19 01:51:46 01:51:17 Claimed
342 Gareth RITCHIE Male Male Senior 283 145 01:51:47 01:50:13 Claimed
343 Andrew PRICE Male Male V40 284 80 01:51:52 01:51:33 Claimed
344 Ben GREEN Male Male Senior 285 146 01:51:58 01:51:57 Claimed
345 Elliott PRESTON Male Male Senior 286 147 01:52:04 01:52:02 Claimed
346 Lewis SMITH Male STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Male Senior 287 148 01:52:32 01:51:56 Claimed
347 Chris COLLINS Male Male Senior 288 149 01:52:35 01:51:15 Claim
348 Christopher HAYCOX Male Male V40 289 81 01:52:43 01:51:26 Claimed
349 Christopher CHEATLE Male Male V60 290 12 01:52:47 01:52:17 Claimed
350 Diane HALE Female Female V50 60 9 01:52:49 01:51:47 Claimed
351 John WINTERBURN Male Male Senior 291 150 01:52:56 01:51:20 Claimed
352 Joe MEAD Male Male Senior 292 151 01:52:56 01:52:11 Claimed
353 Sian EPTON Female Female Senior 61 31 01:53:02 01:51:45 Claimed
354 Jose Filipe MOREIRA Male Male Senior 293 152 01:53:04 01:52:21 Claimed
355 Megan COUTTS Female Female Senior 62 32 01:53:08 01:51:59 Claimed
356 Adam CLARKE Male Male V40 294 82 01:53:12 01:52:44 Claimed
357 Alistair KIRKWOOD Male Kenilworth Runners Male V60 295 13 01:53:18 01:53:03 Claimed
358 Tony SHALLY Male Male V50 296 48 01:53:24 01:51:53 Claimed
359 Lucy MARCOVITCH Female Spa Striders Female V50 63 10 01:53:27 01:52:54 Claimed
360 Paul KNAPPETT Male Male Senior 297 153 01:53:34 01:53:18 Claimed
361 Agnieszka LESIE_ Female Female Senior 64 33 01:53:34 01:52:00 Claim
362 Spencer HARRIS Male Male V40 298 83 01:53:39 01:51:41 Claimed
363 Fintan MCSHARRY Male Sphinx AC Male V50 299 49 01:53:47 01:53:00 Claimed
364 Jenny MILLS Female Spa Striders Female Senior 65 34 01:53:52 01:53:07 Claimed
365 Dave MCNAMARA Male Spa Striders Male V40 300 84 01:54:15 01:53:25 Claimed
366 Emma GRADY Female Female V40 66 20 01:54:17 01:53:51 Claimed
367 Ben KELSEY Male Male Senior 301 154 01:54:19 01:53:31 Claimed
368 Samantha BAINES Female UK RunChat Female Senior 67 35 01:54:23 01:53:27 Claimed
369 Melanie WHITE Female Run Alcester Female V40 68 21 01:54:26 01:53:54 Claimed
370 David MULLIGAN Male Male V50 302 50 01:54:33 01:52:57 Claimed
371 Peter TRETHEWEY Male Male V40 303 85 01:54:40 01:52:41 Claimed
372 Dean HASSALL Male Wigston Phoenix RC Male V50 304 51 01:54:45 01:53:05 Claimed
373 Rachel CLEMENT Female Female Senior 69 36 01:54:49 01:54:38 Claimed
374 Mitch MATTHEWS Male Male Senior 305 155 01:54:52 01:53:21 Claimed
375 Connor HICKEY Male Male Senior 306 156 01:54:53 01:53:40 Claim
376 Elaine HARDY Female Female V50 70 11 01:54:55 01:53:15 Claimed
377 Rebecca MCGOWAN Female Female Senior 71 37 01:54:57 01:54:35 Claimed
378 Peter SPENCER Male Male V50 307 52 01:54:59 01:53:44 Claimed
379 Michael COX Male Spa Striders Male V50 308 53 01:55:10 01:54:36 Claimed
380 Rob HUGHES Male Male V40 309 86 01:55:14 01:53:44 Claimed
381 David SHEPPARD Male Stourbridge RC Male V60 310 14 01:55:14 01:54:29 Claimed
382 Roy MARCHANT Male Male V40 311 87 01:55:19 01:54:15 Claimed
383 Richard LOWERY Male Spa Striders Male V40 312 88 01:55:24 01:54:52 Claimed
384 Scott THORPE Male Male Senior 313 157 01:55:35 01:53:37 Claimed
385 George ROBISON Male Male Senior 314 158 01:55:40 01:54:08 Claimed
386 Sarah HANDS Female Female V40 72 22 01:55:46 01:54:38 Claimed
387 Gabrielle FREEMAN Female Spa Striders Female Senior 73 38 01:55:47 01:55:11 Claimed
388 Mark EDWARDS Male Male V60 315 15 01:55:47 01:54:39 Claimed
389 Oliver HOGAN Male Male Senior 316 159 01:55:51 01:55:20 Claimed
390 Michael PARKER Male Male Senior 317 160 01:55:57 01:54:11 Claimed
391 Natasha STOKES Female Female Senior 74 39 01:55:57 01:55:11 Claimed
392 Charlotte MILES Female Female Senior 75 40 01:56:02 01:55:40 Claimed
393 Mark HEYCOCK Male Male V50 318 54 01:56:02 01:54:28 Claimed
394 Alag RAAJKUMAR Male DAC Male V50 319 55 01:56:04 01:55:25 Claimed
395 Alan SMITH Male Northbrook AC Male V50 320 56 01:56:10 01:55:48 Claimed
396 Max PHILLIPS Male Male Senior 321 161 01:56:17 01:54:24 Claimed
397 Chris WELLINGS Male Male V40 322 89 01:56:21 01:54:22 Claimed
398 Weronika PAWLOWICZ Female Female Senior 76 41 01:56:25 01:54:48 Claimed
399 Mike DOGGAN Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male V70 323 1 01:56:31 01:55:51 Claim
400 Natalie-Jane LITTLER Female Female V50 77 12 01:56:33 01:55:11 Claimed
401 Brett PURCHASE-RATHBONE Male Male Senior 324 162 01:56:36 01:54:40 Claimed
402 Neve REID Female Female Senior 78 42 01:56:47 01:56:21 Claimed
403 Mark BRINDLE Male Male V50 325 57 01:56:47 01:55:49 Claimed
404 Charlie NEALE Male Male Senior 326 163 01:56:49 01:55:51 Claimed
405 Reyne HONDOW Male Male Senior 327 164 01:56:55 01:54:59 Claimed
406 Michael HAWKINS Male Male Senior 328 165 01:56:56 01:56:06 Claimed
407 Adam HUTCHEON Male Male Senior 329 166 01:56:57 01:56:36 Claimed
408 Helen EDWARDS Female Female V40 79 23 01:56:59 01:55:18 Claimed
409 Patrick CARTY Male MU18 330 2 01:57:11 01:56:18 Claimed
410 Luke SMITH Male Male Senior 331 167 01:57:14 01:56:32 Claimed
411 Richard HAWKINS Male Male V60 332 16 01:57:21 01:56:53 Claimed
412 Debbie Female Female V50 80 13 01:57:46 01:57:32 Claim
413 Luke ROWLANDS Male Male Senior 333 168 01:57:48 01:57:41 Claimed
414 Carl HULSTON Male Male Senior 334 169 01:58:07 01:56:54 Claimed
415 Steve WILSON Male Male V40 335 90 01:58:07 01:57:37 Claimed
416 Natalie MITCHELL Female Spa Striders Female Senior 81 43 01:58:08 01:57:27 Claimed
417 Dave MCDERMAID Male Male V50 336 58 01:58:10 01:56:16 Claimed
418 Iain SAYER Male Male V40 337 91 01:58:18 01:57:04 Claimed
419 Eamon PLOWRIGHT Male Male Senior 338 170 01:58:25 01:56:41 Claimed
420 Chloe HURST Female Female Senior 82 44 01:58:28 01:56:55 Claimed
421 Spencer FRANKLIN Male Male V50 339 59 01:58:30 01:57:29 Claimed
422 Jenny NEWBY Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 83 45 01:58:31 01:56:46 Claimed
423 Mark TAYLOR Male Male V50 340 60 01:58:40 01:57:18 Claimed
424 Ilona COPPAGE Female Female V40 84 24 01:58:43 01:58:00 Claimed
425 Colin REED Male Male V60 341 17 01:58:44 01:58:21 Claimed
426 Collette Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female V40 85 25 01:58:49 01:58:01 Claim
427 Michaela KORIZEK Female Female Senior 86 46 01:58:55 01:57:58 Claimed
428 Ilona PERSZEWSKA Female Female Senior 87 47 01:58:56 01:58:30 Claimed
429 Russell CANFIELD Male Male V40 342 92 01:58:57 01:57:49 Claimed
430 Thomas PINKNEY Male Male V40 343 93 01:59:02 01:57:47 Claimed
431 Rich TOMLINSON Male Male Senior 344 171 01:59:02 01:57:06 Claimed
432 Damien FAULKNER Male Male V40 345 94 01:59:09 01:57:04 Claimed
433 Anita NICKLIN Female Female V50 88 14 01:59:11 01:57:39 Claimed
434 Jason COOK Male Male V50 346 61 01:59:24 01:59:13 Claimed
435 Helen FAWCETT Female Female Senior 89 48 01:59:26 01:59:00 Claimed
436 Becky FAIRBAIRN Female wigston phoenix Female V40 90 26 01:59:30 01:58:31 Claimed
437 Bogdan BOAR Male Male Senior 347 172 01:59:31 01:58:11 Claimed
438 Michael SLEATH Male Male Senior 348 173 01:59:35 01:58:14 Claimed
439 Clare BURGUM Female Female V50 91 15 01:59:40 01:58:30 Claimed
440 Allison SMITH Female Northbrook AC Female V50 92 16 01:59:42 01:58:26 Claimed
441 Joel MALONEY Male Islwyn runners. Male Senior 349 174 01:59:43 01:58:00 Claimed
442 Tanya PODINOVSKAIA Female Female Senior 93 49 01:59:45 01:58:45 Claimed
443 Neil PORT Male Islwyn runners. Male V40 350 95 01:59:48 01:58:05 Claimed
444 Veronique SUMMERFIELD Female Female V50 94 17 01:59:58 01:59:07 Claimed
445 Liz COHEN Female Female V40 95 27 02:00:01 01:59:05 Claimed
446 Damian BEVAN Male Male V40 351 96 02:00:11 01:58:55 Claimed
447 Alex CATTON Male Male Senior 352 175 02:00:19 01:59:15 Claimed
448 Christopher JONES Male Male Senior 353 176 02:00:25 01:59:08 Claimed
449 Bryony DUNNELL Female Female V40 96 28 02:00:26 01:59:01 Claimed
450 Cat PICKUP Female Female V60 97 2 02:00:28 02:00:02 Claimed
451 Nigel PARKER Male Balsall Common Run Club Male V60 354 18 02:00:35 02:00:04 Claimed
452 Katy LIDDELL Female STRATFORD UPON AVON Female V50 98 18 02:00:36 01:59:36 Claimed
453 Sophie DALEY Female Female Senior 99 50 02:00:39 01:59:42 Claimed
454 Stewart HAVERON Male Male V60 355 19 02:00:39 01:59:40 Claimed
455 Vicky BARTHOLOMEW Female Female V40 100 29 02:00:40 02:00:12 Claimed
456 James COGHLAN Male Male V40 356 97 02:00:41 01:59:32 Claimed
457 Greg BECKETT Male Male Senior 357 177 02:00:42 01:58:48 Claimed
458 Claire ALLEN Female Evesham Vale Running Club Female V50 101 19 02:00:43 02:00:02 Claimed
459 Kevin BAILEY Male Male V40 358 98 02:00:54 02:00:11 Claimed
460 Amy WOOSNAM Female Female Senior 102 51 02:01:01 01:59:21 Claimed
461 Barry HESK Male Male V50 359 62 02:01:04 02:00:03 Claimed
462 Jason MENDONCA Male Male V40 360 99 02:01:06 02:00:05 Claimed
463 Adrian COX Male Male V50 361 63 02:01:15 02:00:25 Claimed
464 Kersti O'MALLEY Female Leamington spa striders Female V40 103 30 02:01:19 02:00:19 Claimed
465 John PEPPERELL Male Male V50 362 64 02:01:20 02:00:30 Claimed
466 Catherine ELEY Female Female V40 104 31 02:01:20 01:59:39 Claimed
467 Agrita MATE Female Female Senior 105 52 02:01:22 02:00:25 Claimed
468 Abi MORTON Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V40 106 32 02:01:26 02:00:25 Claimed
469 Darren WILLIAMS Male Male V40 363 100 02:01:29 02:00:54 Claimed
470 Ian HEAWOOD Male Male V40 364 101 02:01:32 02:00:40 Claimed
471 Lydia SHAW Female Female Senior 107 53 02:01:33 01:59:49 Claimed
472 Chris CAIRNS Male Male Senior 365 178 02:01:34 01:59:50 Claimed
473 Lucinda PHILLIPS Female Female Senior 108 54 02:01:37 01:59:44 Claimed
474 Dom CLIFFE Male Male V40 366 102 02:01:48 01:59:41 Claimed
475 Sarah LUNT Female Female Senior 109 55 02:01:56 02:00:44 Claimed
476 Michael INGLEY Male Male V50 367 65 02:02:07 02:00:57 Claimed
477 Niamh CURRAN Female Female Senior 110 56 02:02:08 02:00:50 Claimed
478 Claire WRAGG Female Female V40 111 33 02:02:15 02:01:40 Claimed
479 Stuart EVANS Male Stratford Athletic Club Male V40 368 103 02:02:15 02:00:57 Claim
480 Marina BULAVSKAYA Female Female V60 112 3 02:02:20 02:02:03 Claimed
481 Tash CLARK Female Female V40 113 34 02:02:23 02:01:08 Claimed
482 Trudie BYATT Female Female Senior 114 57 02:02:26 02:01:14 Claimed
483 Sandra STOKES Female Spa Striders Female V60 115 4 02:02:29 02:01:43 Claimed
484 Peter RICHARDSON Male Run Alcester Male V40 369 104 02:02:35 02:00:32 Claimed
485 Shaun THOMAS Male Male Senior 370 179 02:02:39 02:02:02 Claimed
486 David JOHN Male Male Senior 371 180 02:02:42 02:01:13 Claimed
487 Nick DUTTON Male Male V60 372 20 02:02:53 02:01:13 Claimed
488 Rachel LOPATA Female Desford Striders Female V50 116 20 02:03:14 02:01:57 Claimed
489 Helen WEBB Female Desford Striders Female V50 117 21 02:03:14 02:01:57 Claimed
490 Nicki CURWOOD Female Female V50 118 22 02:03:23 02:01:55 Claimed
491 Nick CARTER Male Male Senior 373 181 02:03:25 02:02:40 Claimed
492 Nicholas WEAVER Male Male V50 374 66 02:03:30 02:03:08 Claimed
493 Isobel BURN Female Female Senior 119 58 02:03:34 02:03:04 Claimed
494 Jonathan DUNN Male Male Senior 375 182 02:03:43 02:02:30 Claimed
495 Dom COOKE Male Male Senior 376 183 02:03:43 02:02:44 Claimed
496 Paul SMITH Male Male V50 377 67 02:03:45 02:02:31 Claim
497 Rebecca HARRIES Female Female V40 120 35 02:03:50 02:02:24 Claimed
498 Chris ROACH Male Male V40 378 105 02:04:10 02:03:11 Claimed
499 Katy BROOME Female Cleobury Mortimer running club Female Senior 121 59 02:04:11 02:03:12 Claimed
500 Harry WYKES Male Male Senior 379 184 02:04:30 02:03:04 Claimed
501 Paul DODSON Male Male V50 380 68 02:04:41 02:02:47 Claimed
502 Jonathan CLUCAS Male Male V50 381 69 02:04:46 02:03:26 Claimed
503 Lina STATHAM Female Female V50 122 23 02:04:52 02:03:25 Claimed
504 Claire KIMPTON Female Female Senior 123 60 02:04:54 02:03:59 Claimed
505 Jenny DUNN Female Female V40 124 36 02:04:55 02:03:57 Claimed
506 Rachel STANLEY Female Lonely Goat Female V40 125 37 02:04:56 02:03:29 Claimed
507 Stephen WALTERS Male Male V40 382 106 02:04:58 02:04:17 Claimed
508 Kim WILSON Female Female V40 126 38 02:05:09 02:03:40 Claim
509 Melanie BEASLEY Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 127 24 02:05:11 02:04:48 Claimed
510 Dan COLLETT Male Male Senior 383 185 02:05:29 02:04:33 Claimed
511 Mike HICKS Male Male V50 384 70 02:05:35 02:04:27 Claimed
512 Joanna COONEY-HENSON Female Female V40 128 39 02:05:40 02:05:16 Claimed
513 Matt NOLAN Male Male V40 385 107 02:05:44 02:04:42 Claimed
514 Helen BAKER Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 129 25 02:05:45 02:04:48 Claimed
515 Katelyn MCKEOWN Female Steel City Striders Female V40 130 40 02:05:51 02:04:06 Claimed
516 Lynn NEWBY Female Female V50 131 26 02:06:04 02:04:18 Claimed
517 Kirstie LENNOX Female Female Senior 132 61 02:06:30 02:04:46 Claimed
518 Matthew Aaron HANKINSON Male Male V50 386 71 02:06:34 02:05:30 Claimed
519 Susie BRYANT Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V50 133 27 02:06:43 02:05:55 Claimed
520 Kelly COX Female Gade Valley Harriers Female Senior 134 62 02:06:54 02:04:53 Claimed
521 Dan CHIDLOW Male Male V40 387 108 02:06:58 02:05:34 Claimed
522 Roy WHEELWRIGHT Male Male V50 388 72 02:07:09 02:06:20 Claimed
523 Lisa CRESSY Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 135 41 02:07:14 02:06:05 Claimed
524 Paul MCCOLM Male Daventry Road Runners Male V50 389 73 02:07:19 02:06:14 Claimed
525 Connor DUDLEY Male Male Senior 390 186 02:07:19 02:05:50 Claimed
526 Ginny DAVIS Female Female V60 136 5 02:07:20 02:06:00 Claimed
527 Adam JOHNSON Male Male Senior 391 187 02:07:25 02:05:24 Claimed
528 Elaine RUSSELL Female Female Senior 137 63 02:07:25 02:05:24 Claimed
529 Heidi LEONARD Female Female V40 138 42 02:07:30 02:07:05 Claimed
530 Michelle MATTHEWS Female Female Senior 139 64 02:07:33 02:06:02 Claimed
531 Jack LINSTEAD Male Male V40 392 109 02:07:34 02:06:03 Claimed
532 David KETTLE Male Male V40 393 110 02:07:38 02:06:29 Claimed
533 Richard HARTWELL Male Stratford Athletic Club Male Senior 394 188 02:07:40 02:06:52 Claimed
534 Richard CARTER Male Male Senior 395 189 02:07:43 02:06:15 Claimed
535 Sarah LAYTON Female Female Senior 140 65 02:07:45 02:07:01 Claimed
536 Mark BROWN Male Lonely Goat Male V60 396 21 02:07:53 02:05:56 Claimed
537 Soumo BOSE Male Male V50 397 74 02:07:57 02:07:09 Claimed
538 Rachel DUFFY Female Female Senior 141 66 02:07:59 02:06:30 Claimed
539 Joanna YOUNGHUSBAND Female Female Senior 142 67 02:08:06 02:06:44 Claimed
540 Andy SPENCE Male Male V50 398 75 02:08:07 02:06:35 Claimed
541 Richard VIZARD Male Male V50 399 76 02:08:31 02:06:28 Claimed
542 Georgina ACTON Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 143 68 02:08:45 02:06:55 Claimed
543 Will BRIDGES Male Male V40 400 111 02:08:58 02:08:27 Claimed
544 Lee POWERS Male Male V40 401 112 02:09:02 02:07:42 Claimed
545 Melanie COTTON Female Female V40 144 43 02:09:06 02:07:32 Claimed
546 Tom LEDGARD Male Male Senior 402 190 02:09:14 02:08:19 Claimed
547 Dan STRANGE Male Male Senior 403 191 02:09:23 02:07:30 Claimed
548 Allan LAWSON Male Male V50 404 77 02:09:26 02:07:47 Claimed
549 Diane NASH Female Female V50 145 28 02:09:27 02:07:44 Claimed
550 Lissa SAVAGE Female Female Senior 146 69 02:09:27 02:07:44 Claimed
551 Elizabeth GREENSALL Female Female Senior 147 70 02:09:28 02:07:54 Claimed
552 Gordon WOODWARD Male Male V50 405 78 02:09:46 02:07:53 Claimed
553 Dave THOMPSON Male Male V40 406 113 02:09:51 02:08:38 Claimed
554 Paul YOUNG Male Male Senior 407 192 02:10:21 02:09:28 Claimed
555 Alison MCSTRAVICK Female Female V60 148 6 02:10:26 02:08:46 Claimed
556 Paul FAIRBURN Male Male V50 408 79 02:10:29 02:09:44 Claimed
557 Catherine ATKINSON Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 149 44 02:10:31 02:09:35 Claimed
558 Mark THOMAS Male Male V50 409 80 02:10:37 02:10:07 Claimed
559 Angela MOYLE Female Female V50 150 29 02:10:48 02:09:40 Claimed
560 Penny DEMOS Female Female V40 151 45 02:10:49 02:09:12 Claimed
561 Oliver SPICER Male Male V40 410 114 02:10:57 02:10:07 Claimed
562 Russell HILL Male Male V40 411 115 02:11:43 02:10:30 Claimed
563 Heather RIGNALL Female Female Senior 152 71 02:12:01 02:10:29 Claimed
564 Martin LE TOCQ Male Male V70 412 2 02:12:14 02:10:20 Claimed
565 Karen BRADSHAW Female Female V50 153 30 02:12:53 02:12:31 Claimed
566 Mike DEWHIRST Male Male V40 413 116 02:12:56 02:12:07 Claimed
567 Anil MEHTA Male Male Senior 414 193 02:12:58 02:12:00 Claimed
568 Andrew NOVELL Male Male V50 415 81 02:13:03 02:12:09 Claimed
569 Ali MARSHALL Female Female V50 154 31 02:13:15 02:11:59 Claimed
570 Roger WALLACE Male Male V40 416 117 02:13:48 02:12:38 Claimed
571 Mark JEFFREY Male coventry triathletes Male V50 417 82 02:14:26 02:12:55 Claimed
572 Claire WESTROPE Female Spa Striders Female V40 155 46 02:14:35 02:13:57 Claimed
573 Eugene MCNALLY Male Spa Striders Male V50 418 83 02:14:36 02:13:57 Claimed
574 Rachael ALLEN Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female V40 156 47 02:14:41 02:13:17 Claim
575 Subhash AGARWALLA Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Male V50 419 84 02:15:12 02:13:18 Claimed
576 Becky CARTER Female Female Senior 157 72 02:15:36 02:14:54 Claimed
577 Paige LATHROPE Female Female Senior 158 73 02:15:42 02:15:31 Claimed
578 Barbara LAN Female Female Senior 159 74 02:15:46 02:13:58 Claimed
579 Olwen BRYER Female Female Senior 160 75 02:15:52 02:14:01 Claimed
580 Sarah TRAVERS Female R&NH Female V40 161 48 02:15:52 02:14:02 Claimed
581 Hannah COLLEDGE Female Female Senior 162 76 02:15:55 02:14:50 Claimed
582 Gillian WALKER Female Female Senior 163 77 02:16:02 02:14:52 Claimed
583 Kathryn HEMINGWAY Female Spa Striders Female Senior 164 78 02:16:04 02:13:57 Claimed
584 Patrick CRUMMY Male Spa Striders Male Senior 420 194 02:16:04 02:13:57 Claimed
585 Christopher HOGBEN Male Male Senior 421 195 02:16:09 02:14:46 Claimed
586 Kerrie SHORE Female Female V40 165 49 02:16:30 02:15:32 Claimed
587 Erica HUNTER Female Female Senior 166 79 02:16:35 02:15:05 Claimed
588 Hannah COOGAN Female Badgers Female V40 167 50 02:16:43 02:15:23 Claimed
589 Darren BROCKWELL Male Male V50 422 85 02:16:56 02:15:19 Claimed
590 Matthew SANDERSON Male Male V50 423 86 02:17:02 02:15:58 Claimed
591 Joanne FREEMAN Female Female V40 168 51 02:17:17 02:15:38 Claimed
592 Laura CANNING Female Female V40 169 52 02:17:22 02:15:45 Claimed
593 Mary WHITTAKER Female Spa Striders Female Senior 170 80 02:17:45 02:16:08 Claimed
594 Marti DHESI Female Kenilworth Runners Female V60 171 7 02:17:49 02:15:59 Claimed
595 Paul STOCKWELL Male Male Senior 424 196 02:17:54 02:17:05 Claimed
596 Sarah CUDDY Female Malvern Buzzards Female V40 172 53 02:18:39 02:17:09 Claimed
597 Kerry SCOTT Female Female V40 173 54 02:18:51 02:17:23 Claimed
598 Kathryn PEEL Female Female V50 174 32 02:18:58 02:16:55 Claimed
599 Paul PEEL Male Male V50 425 87 02:18:58 02:16:58 Claimed
600 Emma TEEVAN Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V40 175 55 02:19:59 02:18:09 Claimed
601 Tim ROBB Male Spa Striders Male V50 426 88 02:19:59 02:18:09 Claimed
602 Royce LYE Male Lonely Goat Male V50 427 89 02:20:20 02:19:09 Claimed
603 Nicola GLAZE Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V40 176 56 02:20:27 02:19:21 Claimed
604 Rachel HURSEY Female Bournville Harriers Female V40 177 57 02:20:31 02:19:09 Claimed
605 Antia VEIGA FEIJOO Female Female Senior 178 81 02:20:31 02:19:10 Claimed
606 David COTTON Male Male V50 428 90 02:20:38 02:19:06 Claimed
607 Lisa DOVE Female Female V50 179 33 02:20:45 02:20:13 Claimed
608 Richard ADAMS Male Male V50 429 91 02:21:00 02:20:05 Claimed
609 Dominique HOMER Female Female Senior 180 82 02:21:00 02:19:35 Claimed
610 Shelley CASTLEDINE Female Female V40 181 58 02:21:01 02:20:06 Claimed
611 Shreeram DESHPANDE Male Male V50 430 92 02:21:18 02:19:22 Claimed
612 Neil DRAYCOTT Male Male V40 431 118 02:21:30 02:20:06 Claimed
613 Rebecca PARSONS Female Female Senior 182 83 02:21:48 02:21:07 Claimed
614 Emma BILLINGTON Female Run Mummy Run CRC Female V40 183 59 02:21:52 02:20:19 Claimed
615 Kyra COLLINS Female Female V40 184 60 02:21:53 02:20:09 Claimed
616 Tom IDDON Male Male Senior 432 197 02:22:01 02:21:21 Claimed
617 Annelise MILTON Female Female Senior 185 84 02:22:01 02:21:21 Claimed
618 Dave BICKLEY Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club Male Senior 433 198 02:22:03 02:20:57 Claimed
619 Keith PACKHAM Male Male V50 434 93 02:22:16 02:20:46 Claimed
620 Colin MARKHAM Male Male V50 435 94 02:22:46 02:21:34 Claimed
621 Kellie HERBERT Female Female Senior 186 85 02:23:37 02:22:02 Claimed
622 Linda STEVENS Female Female V60 187 8 02:23:39 02:22:02 Claimed
623 Joanna HODGES Female Female V40 188 61 02:24:01 02:23:09 Claimed
624 Sarah THORNBER Female Female V50 189 34 02:24:01 02:23:09 Claimed
625 Steve POPE Male Male V40 436 119 02:24:02 02:23:00 Claimed
626 Jon MEARS Male Male Senior 437 199 02:24:10 02:23:08 Claimed
627 Claire MALTBY Female Female V40 190 62 02:24:26 02:22:43 Claimed
628 Lucy CONSTABLE Female Female V40 191 63 02:24:48 02:23:32 Claimed
629 Paul MATTHEWS Male Male Senior 438 200 02:25:17 02:23:09 Claimed
630 Emma WAIGHT Female Female Senior 192 86 02:25:19 02:23:43 Claimed
631 Keryn TAYLOR Female Female V40 193 64 02:25:25 02:23:55 Claimed
632 Harry MINNS Male Male Senior 439 201 02:25:28 02:25:15 Claimed
633 Thameen KNOWLES Female Female V50 194 35 02:25:37 02:24:07 Claimed
634 Joanna HARE Female Female Senior 195 87 02:26:04 02:25:22 Claimed
635 Karen EVANS Female Female V50 196 36 02:26:21 02:24:33 Claimed
636 Susan SILK Female Female V50 197 37 02:26:22 02:24:32 Claimed
637 Clare MORETON Female Female V40 198 65 02:26:23 02:24:34 Claimed
638 Sam COLLISON Female Female Senior 199 88 02:27:01 02:25:04 Claimed
639 Kate BENNETT Female Female Senior 200 89 02:27:20 02:25:19 Claimed
640 Kathleen MCCANN Female Spa Striders Female Senior 201 90 02:27:27 02:25:38 Claimed
641 Simon DUNNE Male Male V40 440 120 02:28:03 02:26:05 Claimed
642 Anne-Claire BENNION Female Spa Striders Female V40 202 66 02:28:33 02:26:44 Claimed
643 Ian HILLS Male Male V40 441 121 02:29:04 02:26:59 Claimed
644 Kerrie GRAYMAN Female Massey Ferguson Female Senior 203 91 02:29:11 02:28:04 Claimed
645 Daniel MEAMEY Male Male Senior 442 202 02:29:16 02:27:49 Claimed
646 Rachel HUITSON-LITTLE Female Female V40 204 67 02:29:40 02:28:03 Claimed
647 Stefan HARRIS Male Male V40 443 122 02:29:45 02:27:45 Claimed
648 Guiseppi DULAY Male Male Senior 444 203 02:31:10 02:29:51 Claimed
649 Tina CONWAY Female Female V50 205 38 02:31:29 02:29:50 Claimed
650 Richard MILLER Male Male Senior 445 204 02:31:40 02:29:48 Claimed
651 Kathryn MILLER Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V40 206 68 02:31:40 02:29:47 Claimed
652 Kristopher WALTON Male Male Senior 446 205 02:32:11 02:30:09 Claimed
653 Christopher MORETON Male Male V50 447 95 02:32:58 02:30:53 Claimed
654 Lynsey DRAKELEY Female Knowle and dorridge Female V40 207 69 02:34:47 02:33:22 Claimed
655 Ania MAXWELL Female Kings Heath Running Club Female Senior 208 92 02:34:48 02:33:21 Claimed
656 Hollie SPIERS Female Female Senior 209 93 02:35:30 02:33:20 Claimed
657 Claire NEWMAN Female Massey Ferguson Running Club Female V40 210 70 02:36:38 02:35:32 Claimed
658 Jason DARBY Male Male V40 448 123 02:38:13 02:36:09 Claimed
659 Sarah TOON Female Female V50 211 39 02:41:00 02:39:49 Claimed
660 Peter PEARCE Male Male V60 449 22 02:42:54 02:41:18 Claimed
661 Jadu SHERIDAN Female Female V40 212 71 02:45:12 02:43:20 Claimed
662 Lucy TALBOT Female Female Senior 213 94 02:49:15 02:47:08 Claimed
663 Anthony BAYNHAM Male Male V40 450 124 02:49:16 02:47:09 Claimed
664 Rebecca PRINCE Female Female Senior 214 95 02:49:35 02:47:35 Claimed
665 Clare TAYLOR Female Sphinx AC Female V40 215 72 02:50:02 02:48:54 Claimed
666 Joanna BESSANT Female Female V50 216 40 02:52:04 02:50:28 Claimed
667 Michelle SIMMONS Female Female V40 217 73 02:56:52 02:55:34 Claimed
668 Hannah WYATT Female Female Senior 218 96 02:57:27 02:55:34 Claimed
669 Rachel WINTERBURN Female Female Senior 219 97 02:58:18 02:56:42 Claimed
670 Nicola BROWN Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 220 98 02:58:48 02:57:01 Claimed
671 Maggie MORGAN Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V50 221 41 03:06:47 03:05:39 Claimed