Victoria Park January 10K 19 01 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Ralph Collett Male Worthing and District Harriers 00:33:50 Male Senior 1 00:33:46 1 Claim
2 Chris Norris Male 00:34:25 Male Senior 2 00:34:23 2 Claim
3 Rick Weston Male serpentine rc 00:34:42 Male Senior 3 00:34:41 3 Claim
4 John Baslington Male 00:34:47 Male Senior 4 00:34:44 4 Claim
5 Carles Sumarroca Male Tribanda Triatló 00:34:53 Male Senior 5 00:34:50 5 Claim
6 Charlie Stoneham Female 00:34:59 Male Senior 6 00:34:56 6 Claim
7 Joseph Bull Male Woking AC 00:35:02 Male Senior 7 00:35:00 7 Claim
8 Gary James Male 00:35:46 Male V40 8 00:35:41 1 Claim
9 Ian Kehoe Male London Frontrunners 00:36:23 Male Senior 9 00:36:20 8 Claim
10 Sophie Cowper Female Rotherham harriers 00:36:25 Female Senior 1 00:36:22 1 Claim
11 Ryan Didcock Male 00:36:36 Male Senior 10 00:36:32 9 Claim
12 Andreas Doulappas Male 00:36:41 Male Senior 11 00:36:39 10 Claim
13 Joshua Bugg Male Cambridge Harriers 00:36:55 Male Senior 12 00:36:52 11 Claim
14 Elliott Stephenson Male 00:36:56 Male Senior 13 00:36:52 12 Claim
15 Jack Hardy Male London Heathside 00:37:17 Male Senior 14 00:37:14 13 Claim
16 Daniel Longhurst Male Medway & Maidstone AC 00:37:21 Male Senior 15 00:37:19 14 Claim
17 Matt Doherty Male 00:37:54 Male Senior 16 00:37:49 15 Claim
18 Scott Murphy Male 00:38:13 Male Senior 17 00:37:52 16
19 Jon Pople Male 00:38:20 Male Senior 18 00:38:15 17 Claim
20 Tim Sharp Male Kent Athletic Club 00:38:23 Male V40 19 00:38:20 2 Claim
21 Natalie Ruffell Female Clapham Chasers 00:38:29 Female Senior 2 00:38:24 2 Claim
22 Lily Zechmann Female 00:38:38 Female Senior 3 00:38:33 3 Claim
23 Adam Hayes Male 00:39:26 Male Senior 20 00:39:19 18 Claim
24 George O'Malley Male 00:39:27 Male Senior 21 00:39:22 19 Claim
25 Jonathan Sanders Male 00:39:34 Male Senior 22 00:39:23 20 Claim
26 Dominic Wilde Male Edmonton Running Club 00:39:37 Male Senior 23 00:39:33 21 Claim
27 Lloyd Emeka Male Clapham Chasers 00:39:46 Male V40 24 00:39:39 3 Claim
28 Alan Stapleton Male 00:40:21 Male Senior 25 00:40:11 22 Claim
29 Annabel Litchfield Female London Heathside AC 00:40:28 Female Senior 4 00:40:20 4 Claim
30 Marc Tarsky Male 00:40:32 Male Senior 26 00:40:27 23 Claim
31 Kelly Clark Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:40:35 Female Senior 5 00:40:31 5 Claim
32 Mark Fenton Male 00:40:36 Male Senior 27 00:40:28 24 Claim
33 Mark Wilding Male 00:40:36 Male Senior 28 00:40:30 25 Claim
34 Sarah Flanagan Female eton manor ac 00:40:56 Female V40 6 00:40:52 1 Claim
35 Will Stoner Male 00:41:00 Male Senior 29 00:40:46 26 Claim
36 Arthur Knaggs Male 00:41:01 Male Senior 30 00:40:47 27 Claim
37 Chris Cameron Male 00:41:12 Male Senior 31 00:41:05 28 Claim
38 Alex Lyne Female Claire vs. Alex 00:41:14 Female Senior 7 00:40:55 6 Claim
39 David Rank Male 00:41:16 Male Senior 32 00:41:11 29 Claim
40 Chris Westwood Male Pussy harriers 00:41:19 Male Senior 33 00:41:02 30 Claim
41 Ellie-May Brooks Female 00:41:21 Female Senior 8 00:41:16 7 Claim
42 Mike Nithavrianakis Male Tamar Trails Runners 00:41:22 Male V50 34 00:41:14 1 Claim
43 Kiran Richards Male 00:41:25 Male Senior 35 00:41:14 31 Claim
44 Darren Till Male 00:41:28 Male Senior 36 00:41:23 32 Claim
45 Dan Salkey Male 00:41:35 Male Senior 37 00:41:16 33 Claim
46 Natalie Whitty Female 00:41:37 Female Senior 9 00:41:32 8 Claim
47 Thomas Hyde Male 00:41:40 Male Senior 38 00:41:22 34 Claim
48 Christopher Watana Male 00:41:41 Male V40 39 00:41:25 4 Claim
49 Brett Davis Male 00:41:43 Male V40 40 00:41:18 5 Claim
50 Steve Howell Male London Fields Triathlon Club 00:41:48 Male Senior 41 00:41:28 35 Claim
51 Edmund Boateng Male 00:41:50 Male V50 42 00:41:45 2 Claim
52 Joel Pott Male kent ac 00:41:52 Male V40 43 00:41:43 6 Claim
53 Sophie Baillie Female 00:41:55 Female Senior 10 00:41:20 9 Claim
54 Gareth Jones Male serpentine rc 00:42:01 Male V40 44 00:41:39 7 Claim
55 Robin Duffy Male Vphthac 00:42:13 Male Senior 45 00:42:08 36 Claim
56 Tyron King Female 00:42:41 Female Senior 11 00:42:21 10 Claim
57 Simon Dent Male 00:42:57 Male V40 46 00:42:40 8 Claim
58 Edward Norman Male 00:42:58 Male Senior 47 00:42:44 37 Claim
59 Jack Brill Male 00:43:05 Male Senior 48 00:42:59 38 Claim
60 Gareth Morris Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners 00:43:09 Male Senior 49 00:43:01 39 Claim
61 Will Post Male 00:43:09 Male Senior 50 00:42:59 40 Claim
62 Rick Bysouth Male 00:43:11 Male Senior 51 00:43:03 41 Claim
63 Will Gale Male 00:43:17 Male Senior 52 00:43:02 42 Claim
64 Yllka Istrefi Female 00:43:18 Female V40 12 00:43:14 2 Claim
65 Pally Chahal Male 00:43:19 Male Senior 53 00:42:50 43 Claim
66 Andrew Longhurst Male Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:43:22 Male Senior 54 00:43:17 44 Claim
67 Oliver Rees Male 00:43:40 Male Senior 55 00:43:16 45 Claim
68 Laura Pilossoph Female 00:43:44 Female Senior 13 00:43:32 11 Claim
69 Gregor Jarosch Male 00:43:46 Male Senior 56 00:43:33 46 Claim
70 Ciera Kennedy Female 00:43:49 Female Senior 14 00:43:30 12 Claim
71 Andrea Barber Female kent ac 00:43:59 Female V50 15 00:43:52 1 Claim
72 Karl Edwards Male 00:44:07 Male V40 57 00:43:59 9 Claim
73 Dan Cunningham Male 00:44:15 Male Senior 58 00:43:56 47 Claim
74 Harry Wackett Male 00:44:20 Male Senior 59 00:43:49 48 Claim
75 Katie Hayes Female 00:44:36 Female Senior 16 00:44:12 13 Claim
76 Hannah Knight Female 00:44:37 Female Senior 17 00:44:29 14 Claim
77 Fiona Murphy Female 00:44:50 Female Senior 18 00:44:27 15 Claim
78 Lawrence Foster Male East London Runners 00:44:54 Male V50 60 00:44:43 3 Claim
79 Ben Hubbard Male Track East 00:44:54 Male Senior 61 00:44:49 49 Claim
80 Gavin Douglas Male 00:45:04 Male Senior 62 00:44:22 50 Claim
81 Alexander Tuckett Male 00:45:08 Male Senior 63 00:44:46 51 Claim
82 Stuart Fox Male 00:45:09 Male Senior 64 00:44:54 52 Claim
83 Jon Fidler Male 00:45:19 Male Senior 65 00:45:14 53 Claim
84 Liz Elder Female 00:45:23 Female Senior 19 00:45:05 16 Claim
85 Harvey Austin Male 00:45:39 Male Senior 66 00:45:22 54 Claim
86 Mark Tolley Male 00:45:49 Male Senior 67 00:45:44 55 Claim
87 Jack Fairhurst Male 00:45:53 Male Senior 68 00:45:31 56 Claim
88 Callum Mitchell Male 00:45:55 Male Senior 69 00:45:28 57 Claim
89 Ernie Morley Male 00:45:56 Male V40 70 00:45:30 10 Claim
90 Sean Patrick Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:46:03 Male V50 71 00:45:10 4 Claim
91 Danny Hyde Male 00:46:04 Male Senior 72 00:45:47 58 Claim
92 James Stewart Male 00:46:06 Male Senior 73 00:45:58 59 Claim
93 Adam Smith Male 00:46:08 Male Senior 74 00:45:46 60 Claim
94 Chloe Weaver Female 00:46:24 Female Senior 20 00:45:40 17 Claim
95 Edward Woods Male 00:46:32 Male Senior 75 00:45:41 61 Claim
96 Camilla Grundy Female 00:46:45 Female Senior 21 00:46:10 18 Claim
97 Mark Buckley Male 00:46:58 Male Senior 76 00:46:09 62 Claim
98 Sean Doyle Male 00:47:00 Male V40 77 00:46:37 11 Claim
99 Conor O'Brien Male 00:47:06 Male Senior 78 00:47:01 63 Claim
100 Nick Fenwick Male 00:47:07 Male Senior 79 00:46:54 64 Claim
101 MEGUMI SUNAGAWA Female 00:47:07 Female V40 22 00:46:58 3 Claim
102 Rob Larkin Male 00:47:16 Male Senior 80 00:47:02 65 Claim
103 Norbert Biczo Male 00:47:23 Male V40 81 00:47:14 12 Claim
104 Ben Freese Male 00:47:26 Male Senior 82 00:47:17 66 Claim
105 Charlotte Warner Female 00:47:44 Female Senior 23 00:47:36 19 Claim
106 Henry Chambers Male 00:48:01 Male Senior 83 00:47:44 67 Claim
107 Shiva Krishnan Male 00:48:12 Male Senior 84 00:47:46 68 Claim
108 Pavel Lipskiy Male 00:48:15 Male Senior 85 00:47:56 69 Claim
109 Tabitha Sleap Female 00:48:21 Female Senior 24 00:47:50 20 Claim
110 Jonny Richards Male 00:48:24 Male Senior 86 00:47:52 70 Claim
111 Joseph McGinley Male 00:48:26 Male Senior 87 00:47:37 71 Claim
112 Rebekah Miller Female 00:48:29 Female Senior 25 00:48:14 21 Claim
113 Chris McAllister Male 00:48:30 Male V50 88 00:48:18 5 Claim
114 Gerald Akrigg Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:48:47 Male V50 89 00:48:14 6 Claim
115 Tu_ìe Albulak Female 00:48:48 Female Senior 26 00:48:37 22 Claim
116 Anil Ozdemir Male 00:48:49 Male Senior 90 00:48:38 72 Claim
117 Dawinder Singh Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 91 00:48:36 73 Claim
118 Robert Dunning Male 00:48:54 Male V40 92 00:48:11 13 Claim
119 Daniel Offenbartl-Stiegert Male 00:48:55 Male Senior 93 00:48:27 74 Claim
120 Greg Smith Male 00:48:56 Male Senior 94 00:48:11 75 Claim
121 Hilary Wood Female GoodGym 00:49:01 Female Senior 27 00:48:40 23 Claim
122 Nick Halliday Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:49:21 Male V50 95 00:49:08 7 Claim
123 Neil Smylie Male 00:49:27 Male Senior 96 00:49:01 76 Claim
124 Camille Raynal Female 00:49:32 Female Senior 28 00:49:24 24 Claim
125 Aleksander Tomasiewicz Male 00:49:37 Male Senior 97 00:49:13 77 Claim
126 Robertas Aluzas Male 00:49:44 Male Senior 98 00:49:06 78 Claim
127 Rebecca Onifade Female 00:49:44 Female Senior 29 00:49:10 25 Claim
128 Paul Hayes Male 00:49:48 Male V50 99 00:49:26 8 Claim
129 Arthur Dubois Male 00:49:53 Male Senior 100 00:49:29 79 Claim
130 Sarah Hassell Female 00:50:01 Female Senior 30 00:49:37 26 Claim
131 Will Segrave Male 00:50:09 Male Senior 101 00:49:40 80 Claim
132 Josh Crossley Male 00:50:14 Male Senior 102 00:49:34 81 Claim
133 Naomi Robertson Female 00:50:14 Female Senior 31 00:49:33 27 Claim
134 James Kirimy Male 00:50:15 Male Senior 103 00:49:43 82 Claim
135 Marine Avisse-Kirimy Female 00:50:16 Female Senior 32 00:49:42 28 Claim
136 Pierre Warin Female 00:50:18 Female Senior 33 00:49:54 29 Claim
137 John Gardner Male 00:50:21 Male V50 104 00:49:34 9 Claim
138 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female 00:50:29 Female Senior 34 00:49:52 30 Claim
139 Gareth Jones Male Edmonton Running Club 00:50:30 Male V50 105 00:50:27 10 Claim
140 Leon Christodoulou Male Metropolitan Police Athletics Club 00:50:48 Male V40 106 00:50:41 14 Claim
141 Chris Gresham Male 00:50:55 Male Senior 107 00:50:01 83 Claim
142 Julian Hitchin Male 00:51:05 Male Senior 108 00:50:49 84 Claim
143 John Cornell Male 00:51:13 Male V50 109 00:50:42 11 Claim
144 Flora Van Female 00:51:16 Female Senior 35 00:50:44 31 Claim
145 Matteo Probert Male Matteo Probert 00:51:18 Male Senior 110 00:50:48 85 Claim
146 Max Telford Male 00:51:20 Male V50 111 00:51:05 12 Claim
147 Michelle Smart Female Phoenix Striders 00:51:20 Female V40 36 00:50:55 4 Claim
148 Matthew Wilson Male 00:51:25 Male Senior 112 00:51:01 86 Claim
149 Peter Dobby Male orpington road runners 00:51:29 Male Senior 113 00:50:37 87 Claim
150 Paul Wilkinson Male 00:51:35 Male V50 114 00:51:20 13 Claim
151 Dave Clarke Male 00:51:37 Male V40 115 00:50:37 15 Claim
152 Lucy Ruff Female 00:51:40 Female Senior 37 00:51:23 32 Claim
153 Priyesh Mistry Male 00:51:42 Male Senior 116 00:51:27 88 Claim
154 Pablo Sanderson Male Una al mes 00:51:51 Male Senior 117 00:51:29 89 Claim
155 Daniela Pontonutti Female 00:51:54 Female Senior 38 00:51:38 33 Claim
156 Christopher Watchous Male 00:52:13 Male Senior 118 00:51:41 90 Claim
157 Katherine Swift Female 00:52:16 Female V40 39 00:51:50 5 Claim
158 Zoe Maslen Female 00:52:23 Female Senior 40 00:52:11 34 Claim
159 Mark Lloyd Male 00:52:28 Male Senior 119 00:52:09 91 Claim
160 Debs Paterson Female 00:52:29 Female Senior 41 00:51:45 35 Claim
161 Edward Underwood Male 00:52:34 Male Senior 120 00:51:49 92 Claim
162 Adil Patel Male 00:52:42 Male Senior 121 00:51:58 93 Claim
163 James Heron Male 00:52:43 Male Senior 122 00:52:11 94 Claim
164 Christina Hopkinson Female 00:52:43 Female V50 42 00:52:29 2 Claim
165 Jessica Ward Female 00:52:44 Female Senior 43 00:52:09 36 Claim
166 Andy Poller Male 00:52:48 Male V40 123 00:51:55 16 Claim
167 Lauren Holt Female 00:52:54 Female Senior 44 00:52:28 37 Claim
168 Joanna Greening Female Clapham Chasers 00:52:54 Female Senior 45 00:52:20 38 Claim
169 Becky DAWSON Female 00:52:58 Female V40 46 00:52:39 6 Claim
170 Sean McAvoy Male 00:53:06 Male Senior 124 00:52:29 95 Claim
171 Natalie Corris Female 00:53:08 Female Senior 47 00:52:31 39 Claim
172 Alex Gurr Male 00:53:23 Male Senior 125 00:52:44 96 Claim
173 Meghan McKeag Female 00:53:24 Female Senior 48 00:53:06 40 Claim
174 Holly Dent Female 00:53:28 Female Senior 49 00:52:56 41 Claim
175 Lucy Benham Female 00:53:31 Female Senior 50 00:53:08 42 Claim
176 Sam Crawford Male 00:53:36 Male Senior 126 00:52:56 97 Claim
177 Una Kaimina Female 00:53:36 Female Senior 51 00:53:01 43 Claim
178 Danny Long Male 00:53:53 Male V50 127 00:53:25 14 Claim
179 Sarah Grauls Female 00:54:00 Female Senior 52 00:53:27 44 Claim
180 Laura Russell Female 00:54:01 Female Senior 53 00:53:29 45 Claim
181 Paul Paget Male 00:54:01 Male Senior 128 00:53:46 98 Claim
182 Grace Agate-Bacon Female East End Road Runners 00:54:01 Female Senior 54 00:53:37 46 Claim
183 Evgeny Mulyukov Male 00:54:06 Male V50 129 00:53:41 15 Claim
184 Mike Owen Male 00:54:06 Male V40 130 00:53:39 17 Claim
185 John Bysouth Male 00:54:11 Male V40 131 00:53:56 18 Claim
186 Raoul George Male 00:54:17 Male Senior 132 00:54:07 99 Claim
187 Rashaun Howell Male 00:54:23 Male Senior 133 00:53:55 100 Claim
188 Adam Lynes Male 00:54:33 Male Senior 134 00:54:19 101 Claim
189 Jon Round Male 00:54:37 Male V50 135 00:54:11 16 Claim
190 Somket Paenthong Male 00:54:37 Male Senior 136 00:53:43 102 Claim
191 Esther Lawrence Female 00:54:40 Female Senior 55 00:54:26 47 Claim
192 Sean O'neil Male 00:54:42 Male V40 137 00:53:58 19 Claim
193 Jacqueline Bohmer-laubis Female 00:54:42 Female V50 56 00:54:06 3 Claim
194 Simon Pollard Male 00:54:43 Male V40 138 00:54:00 20 Claim
195 Rachel Pratt Female 00:54:49 Female Senior 57 00:53:54 48 Claim
196 Dogan Ilker Male 00:54:57 Male Senior 139 00:54:46 103 Claim
197 Selcuk Albulak Male 00:54:58 Male Senior 140 00:54:46 104 Claim
198 Rosie Jackson Female The 10k Eburne crew 00:54:59 Female Senior 58 00:54:17 49 Claim
199 Becky Tanner Female Edmonton Running Club 00:55:01 Female V50 59 00:54:57 4 Claim
200 Shreyas Puranik Male 00:55:02 Male Senior 141 00:54:07 105 Claim
201 Naomi Ikeda Female 00:55:05 Female Senior 60 00:54:32 50 Claim
202 Marcus Angell Male 00:55:05 Male Senior 142 00:54:16 106 Claim
203 Keiko Ikeda-George Female 00:55:10 Female Senior 61 00:54:38 51 Claim
204 Claire Briggs Female Claire vs. Alex 00:55:20 Female Senior 62 00:54:59 52 Claim
205 John Sells Male RunThrough 00:55:26 Male V50 143 00:54:33 17 Claim
206 Constance Catteau Female 00:55:33 Female Senior 63 00:55:27 53 Claim
207 Glenn Crutchlow Male 00:55:33 Male Senior 144 00:55:18 107 Claim
208 Jason Henman Male 00:55:43 Male Senior 145 00:55:18 108 Claim
209 Paul Kelly Male 00:55:45 Male Senior 146 00:55:15 109 Claim
210 Sultan Khan Male 00:55:51 Male Senior 147 00:55:09 110 Claim
211 Pauline Jobson Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:55:52 Female V50 64 00:55:03 5 Claim
212 Kendal Peters Female 00:55:53 Female Senior 65 00:55:32 54 Claim
213 Dionne OCallaghan Female 00:55:54 Female Senior 66 00:54:58 55 Claim
214 Davide Marinoni Male 00:56:04 Male Senior 148 00:55:47 111 Claim
215 Jamal Forrester Male 00:56:05 Male Senior 149 00:55:14 112 Claim
216 Inga Schmitt Female 00:56:11 Female Senior 67 00:55:26 56 Claim
217 Serena Dowsing Female 00:56:14 Female Senior 68 00:55:26 57 Claim
218 Brendan Britt Male Lonely Goat R C 00:56:15 Male V70 150 00:55:41 1 Claim
219 Anna Mackinnon Female 00:56:19 Female Senior 69 00:55:39 58 Claim
220 Ini Ekwo Male Lonely goats Rc 00:56:21 Male V50 151 00:55:28 18 Claim
221 Steven Rich Male 00:56:35 Male Senior 152 00:56:25 113 Claim
222 Michiko Green Female 00:56:38 Female V50 70 00:56:28 6 Claim
223 George Allan Male 00:56:40 Male V60 153 00:55:59 1 Claim
224 Hayden Crocker Male 00:56:43 Male Senior 154 00:56:05 114 Claim
225 Ewa Ross Female 00:56:52 Female Senior 71 00:56:18 59 Claim
226 Dominic Barnard Male 00:56:53 Male Senior 155 00:56:40 115 Claim
227 Hannah Bird Female 00:57:16 Female Senior 72 00:56:25 60 Claim
228 Richard Moir Male 00:57:17 Male Senior 156 00:56:43 116 Claim
229 Sara Zavagno Female 00:57:26 Female Senior 73 00:57:04 61 Claim
230 Simon Evans Male 00:57:29 Male Senior 157 00:57:06 117 Claim
231 Nickie Lewis Female 00:57:31 Female Senior 74 00:57:05 62 Claim
232 Isabelle Hartley Female 00:57:37 Female Senior 75 00:57:21 63 Claim
233 Jess Jones Female 00:57:37 Female Senior 76 00:57:24 64 Claim
234 Sara Terje Female 00:57:38 Female Senior 77 00:57:01 65 Claim
235 Victoria Hall Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 78 00:57:23 66 Claim
236 Nicholas Yap Male 00:57:39 Male Senior 158 00:57:09 118 Claim
237 Molly Shanahan Female 00:57:50 Female Senior 79 00:57:21 67 Claim
238 Fleur Segrave Female 00:58:16 Female Senior 80 00:57:46 68 Claim
239 Niamh Linehan Female 00:58:34 Female Senior 81 00:57:47 69 Claim
240 James Leighfield Male 00:58:38 Male Senior 159 00:58:18 119 Claim
241 Andrew Read Male 00:58:40 Male V50 160 00:58:01 19 Claim
242 Hans-Peter Laubis Male 00:58:55 Male V60 161 00:58:19 2 Claim
243 Melora Jezierska Female Pussy harriers 00:58:58 Female Senior 82 00:58:13 70 Claim
244 Sophie Sackhoff Female 00:59:01 Female Senior 83 00:58:20 71 Claim
245 Kate Jones Female 00:59:08 Female Senior 84 00:58:26 72 Claim
246 Ned Rodger Male East End Road Runners 00:59:14 Male Senior 162 00:58:46 120 Claim
247 Jess Wilson Female 00:59:16 Female Senior 85 00:58:53 73 Claim
248 Victoria Parkinson Female 00:59:17 Female Senior 86 00:59:14 74 Claim
249 Hayley Thomas Female 00:59:18 Female Senior 87 00:58:34 75 Claim
250 Monica Secretan Female East End Road Runners 00:59:22 Female V40 88 00:59:02 7 Claim
251 Joanna Dorling Female East End Road Runners 00:59:22 Female V50 89 00:59:03 7 Claim
252 Jack Cantillon Male 00:59:24 Male Senior 163 00:59:15 121 Claim
253 Niall Flanagan Male Adidas Runners 00:59:26 Male Senior 164 00:58:33 122 Claim
254 Kat Winskill Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 90 00:58:57 76 Claim
255 Lyndsey Humphries Female 00:59:45 Female Senior 91 00:58:50 77 Claim
256 Ceinwen Cheng Female 00:59:46 Female Senior 92 00:59:27 78 Claim
257 Slaviana Zinovieva Female 00:59:59 Female Senior 93 00:59:43 79 Claim
258 Duncan Thorne Male 01:00:01 Male V40 165 00:59:14 21 Claim
259 Ashleigh Ryman Female 01:00:03 Female Senior 94 00:59:33 80 Claim
260 Kenza Chakib Female LONDON BRUNCH CLUB 01:00:17 Female Senior 95 00:59:50 81 Claim
261 Hollie Dorey Female 01:00:21 Female Senior 96 00:59:34 82 Claim
262 Zivile Aluziene Female 01:00:24 Female Senior 97 00:59:47 83 Claim
263 Pete James Male 01:00:25 Male Senior 166 00:59:38 123 Claim
264 Natascha Jesuvant Female 01:00:29 Female Senior 98 00:59:56 84 Claim
265 Matt Rooney Male 01:00:59 Male Senior 167 01:00:15 124 Claim
266 Oliver Breckon Male 01:01:17 Male Senior 168 01:00:27 125 Claim
267 Paloma Molina Female 01:01:27 Female Senior 99 01:01:07 85 Claim
268 Hope Oldham Female 01:01:27 Female V40 100 01:00:42 8 Claim
269 Joanna Simmons Female 01:01:29 Female V40 101 01:00:43 9 Claim
270 Shawn Bulbulia-Mclean Female 01:01:39 Female V50 102 01:00:50 8 Claim
271 Deb Rindl Female London Fields Triathlon Club 01:01:46 Female V60 103 01:00:58 1 Claim
272 Barthelemy Thirion Male 01:01:51 Male Senior 169 01:01:22 126 Claim
273 Philippe Thirion Male 01:01:52 Male V50 170 01:01:23 20 Claim
274 Marta Gutierrez Female 01:01:59 Female Senior 104 01:01:33 86 Claim
275 Elena Garcia Female 01:02:48 Female Senior 105 01:02:26 87 Claim
276 Justine Bachelot Female 01:03:10 Female Senior 106 01:02:44 88 Claim
277 Tom Tribe Male 01:03:40 Male Senior 171 01:02:59 127 Claim
278 Lauren Gray Female 01:03:40 Female Senior 107 01:03:01 89 Claim
279 Carol Moran Female Ealing Eagle Running Club 01:03:51 Female V50 108 01:03:26 9 Claim
280 Trevor PYNE Male 01:04:31 Male V50 172 01:03:49 21 Claim
281 Clare Allen Female 01:04:43 Female V40 109 01:04:05 10 Claim
282 Lorna Hobbs Female 01:04:48 Female V50 110 01:04:12 10 Claim
283 Bobbi Nunes Female 01:05:28 Female Senior 111 01:04:43 90 Claim
284 Lauren Waterman Female 01:05:46 Female Senior 112 01:04:57 91 Claim
285 Mark Pellicena Male 01:06:12 Male V40 173 01:05:49 22 Claim
286 Lauren McKirdy Female 01:06:16 Female Senior 113 01:05:57 92 Claim
287 Maria Bore Female 01:06:16 Female V40 114 01:05:54 11 Claim
288 Gary Smylie Male 01:06:20 Male V50 174 01:05:46 22 Claim
289 Prudence Peat Female 01:06:21 Female Senior 115 01:06:13 93 Claim
290 Sarah Watson Female Coastal Striders 01:06:44 Female V40 116 01:06:14 12 Claim
291 Jack Angell Male 01:07:05 Male Senior 175 01:06:18 128 Claim
292 Tim Seydali Male 01:07:07 Male Senior 176 01:06:12 129 Claim
293 Sunanta Sawasdee Female 01:07:13 Female V40 117 01:06:31 13 Claim
294 Clare Thorne Female 01:08:05 Female V40 118 01:07:28 14 Claim
295 Carla Angell Female 01:08:21 Female Senior 119 01:07:32 94 Claim
296 Radu Calinescu Male 01:08:28 Male Senior 177 01:07:54 130 Claim
297 Ravdip Sahota Male 01:08:41 Male Senior 178 01:08:14 131 Claim
298 Kiri Ghataorhe Female 01:08:59 Female Senior 120 01:08:26 95 Claim
299 Joanne Skelhorne Female 01:09:07 Female Senior 121 01:08:37 96 Claim
300 Rachael Wallace Female 01:09:10 Female Senior 122 01:08:35 97 Claim
301 Andrew Thorne Male 01:09:25 Male V50 179 01:08:49 23 Claim
302 Clelia Guareschi Female 01:10:29 Female Senior 123 01:09:47 98 Claim
303 Cynthia Schwartz Female 01:10:35 Female Senior 124 01:09:39 99 Claim
304 Klara Campbell Female 01:11:10 Female Senior 125 01:10:57 100 Claim
305 Evelyn Smith Female 01:12:18 Female Senior 126 01:11:48 101 Claim
306 Mia Lloyd Female 01:12:19 Female Senior 127 01:11:49 102 Claim
307 Daniel Adams Male 01:12:32 Male Senior 180 01:12:20 132 Claim
308 Sheema Khanum Female 01:12:36 Female Senior 128 01:12:26 103 Claim
309 Tom Hughes Male 01:13:38 Male V40 181 01:12:42 23 Claim
310 Omeed Ghassemi Male 01:13:39 Male Senior 182 01:12:42 133 Claim
311 Gabriela Rusu Female 01:13:45 Female Senior 129 01:12:48 104 Claim
312 Alex Pavel Female 01:13:49 Female Senior 130 01:12:51 105 Claim
313 Amands Jameson Female 01:15:52 Female V50 131 01:15:12 11 Claim
314 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac 01:16:24 Female Senior 132 01:15:33 106 Claim
315 Pam Chahal Female 01:16:43 Female Senior 133 01:16:11 107 Claim
316 Olivia Hey Female 01:19:08 Female Senior 134 01:18:14 108 Claim
317 Andrea Fannon Female 01:19:59 Female V50 135 01:19:00 12 Claim
318 Sis Kiroglu Male 01:22:39 Male V50 183 01:22:08 24 Claim
319 Irene Carolina Female 01:27:07 Female V40 136 01:26:20 15 Claim
320 Patlapa Nokchan Female 01:27:13 Female Senior 137 01:26:32 109 Claim
321 Farisha Khan Female 01:33:10 Female Senior 138 01:32:46 110 Claim
322 Manpreet Sahemey Female 01:33:45 Female Senior 139 01:33:09 111 Claim