Run Silverstone 10K 24 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 James Dale Male Worcester Athletics club 00:34:03 Male Senior 1 00:34:03 1 Claim
2 Euan Lees Male ful-on tri 00:34:45 Male V40 2 00:34:45 1 Claim
3 Joseph Shirley Male Daventry Road Runners 00:35:20 Male Senior 3 00:35:20 2 Claim
4 James Olliffe Male Brackley and district Runing club 00:35:34 Male Senior 4 00:35:33 3 Claim
5 George De Male Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:35:52 Male Senior 5 00:35:50 4 Claim
6 Lewis Knight Male 00:37:01 Male Senior 6 00:36:59 5 Claim
7 Richard Merrell Male 00:37:37 Male V40 7 00:37:35 2 Claim
8 Calvin Scoltock Male Bromsgrove and Redditch AC 00:37:57 Male V50 8 00:37:55 1 Claim
9 Marcus Cook Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 00:37:58 Male V40 9 00:37:56 3 Claim
10 Owen Alekna Male Bromsgrove and Redditch 00:38:08 Male Senior 10 00:38:06 6 Claim
11 Tom Drake Male 00:38:09 Male Senior 11 00:38:06 7 Claim
12 Tommy Cotton Male 00:38:30 Male Senior 12 00:38:27 8 Claim
13 Cat Cummings Female Wymondham Athletics Club 00:38:41 Female V40 1 00:38:37 1 Claim
14 Martin Gibson Male GRRR 00:38:44 Male V40 13 00:38:40 4 Claim
15 Ben Skinner Male Hereford Couriers 00:38:46 Male Senior 14 00:38:38 9 Claim
16 Malcolm Nisbet Male Oxford Triathlon 00:38:52 Male Senior 15 00:38:51 10 Claim
17 Toby Hall Male 00:38:57 Male Senior 16 00:38:39 11 Claim
18 Dan Stevens Male 00:39:05 Male Senior 17 00:39:00 12 Claim
19 Peter Jewell Male 00:39:11 Male Senior 18 00:38:57 13 Claim
20 David Walker Male Lancaster and Morecambe Athletic Club 00:39:12 Male V60 19 00:39:10 1 Claim
21 Tom Chell Male Stafford Harriers 00:39:15 Male Senior 20 00:39:03 14 Claim
22 Philip Huntsman Male 00:39:19 Male V50 21 00:39:09 2 Claim
23 Mark Russell Male 00:39:42 Male Senior 22 00:39:17 15 Claim
24 Francesco Cirianni Male hillingdon ac 00:39:48 Male V50 23 00:39:40 3 Claim
25 Dan Hoskin Male 00:39:57 Male Senior 24 00:39:36 16 Claim
26 Laura Pettifer Female Kenilworth Runners 00:40:05 Female Senior 2 00:40:02 1 Claim
27 Paul Elwell Male Kenilworth Runners 00:40:09 Male V40 25 00:40:05 5 Claim
28 John-Paul Hunt Male Spa Striders 00:40:20 Male V40 26 00:39:23 6 Claim
29 Tom Brown Male Tipton harriers 00:40:33 Male Senior 27 00:40:07 17 Claim
30 Jamie Collins Male 00:40:35 Male Senior 28 00:40:28 18 Claim
31 Cliff Dowle Male Daventry Road Runners 00:40:37 Male Senior 29 00:40:33 19 Claim
32 Alex Papadopoulos Male Hinckley Running Club 00:40:39 Male Senior 30 00:40:36 20 Claim
33 Matt Goode Male Daventry Road Runners 00:40:42 Male Senior 31 00:40:38 21 Claim
34 Phil Cuff Male Redway Runners 00:40:45 Male Senior 32 00:40:26 22 Claim
35 Jenson Male Otley ac 00:41:01 Male Senior 33 00:41:01 23 Claim
36 Tom Claessen Male 00:41:08 Male Senior 34 00:40:51 24 Claim
37 Andy Hurst Male Desborough RAPID 00:41:11 Male V50 35 00:40:40 4 Claim
38 Wendy Daniels Female Leamington c and ac 00:41:14 Female V40 3 00:41:12 2 Claim
39 William Lohrmann Male 00:41:31 Male Senior 36 00:41:21 25 Claim
40 Declan Doherty Male Hazlemere runners 00:41:40 Male Senior 37 00:41:24 26 Claim
41 Alan Bowen Male Alchester running club 00:41:40 Male V40 38 00:41:30 7 Claim
42 Will Bowden-Green Male Headington RR 00:41:47 Male Senior 39 00:41:30 27 Claim
43 Mike Babcock Male 00:41:49 Male V40 40 00:41:26 8 Claim
44 Nick Adams Male 00:41:52 Male V40 41 00:41:50 9 Claim
45 Kyle Peach Male Daventry Road Runners 00:41:57 Male Senior 42 00:41:43 28 Claim
46 Leanne Harvey Female 00:42:08 Male Senior 43 00:41:37 29 Claim
47 Todd Jeffery Male Daventry Road Runers 00:42:14 Male Senior 44 00:41:18 30 Claim
48 Gary Freer Male 00:42:17 Male Senior 45 00:42:10 31 Claim
49 David Male Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:42:21 Male Senior 46 00:42:03 32 Claim
50 Mark Andrew Male Reading Roadrunners 00:42:23 Male V50 47 00:42:10 5 Claim
51 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC 00:42:27 Female V40 4 00:42:05 3 Claim
52 Mikolaj Kolbuk Male 00:42:36 Male Senior 48 00:42:22 33 Claim
53 Ben Melsome-Smith Male 00:42:38 Male Senior 49 00:42:26 34 Claim
54 Adam Knights Male Black pear joggers 00:42:40 Male Senior 50 00:42:24 35 Claim
55 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers 00:42:42 Female Senior 5 00:42:28 2 Claim
56 David Colliver Male 00:42:43 Male V40 51 00:42:25 10 Claim
57 Callum Keown Male Tipton harriers 00:42:49 Male Senior 52 00:42:22 36 Claim
58 Richard Charlton Male 00:42:51 Male V50 53 00:42:37 6 Claim
59 Alejandro Ramos Male Cranfield university 00:42:52 Male Senior 54 00:42:30 37 Claim
60 Wes Oseland Male 00:43:01 Male Senior 55 00:42:42 38 Claim
61 Adam Hearn Male 00:43:02 Male Senior 56 00:42:53 39 Claim
62 Paul Fuller Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:43:03 Male V50 57 00:42:55 7 Claim
63 Stephen Male Hazlemere runners 00:43:14 Male V50 58 00:42:59 8 Claim
64 Richard Male Sneyd Striders 00:43:19 Male V40 59 00:42:58 11 Claim
65 BRUNO CURLETTO Male ASD ZENA RUNNERS 00:43:21 Male V40 60 00:43:06 12 Claim
66 Rob Ogelsby Male Balanced Performance 00:43:22 Male Senior 61 00:42:47 40 Claim
67 Rob Green Male 00:43:36 Male V50 62 00:42:55 9 Claim
68 Julian Herzog Male 00:43:42 Male Senior 63 00:42:47 41 Claim
69 Jake Hopkins Male 00:43:44 Male Senior 64 00:42:59 42 Claim
70 Nick Furlow Male Bromsgrove and Redditch AC 00:43:45 Male Senior 65 00:41:30 43 Claim
71 Oliver Klott Male 00:43:45 Male V40 66 00:43:41 13 Claim
72 Garry Hodgkins Male Harborough AC 00:43:47 Male V40 67 00:42:17 14 Claim
73 Adam Clark Male PACTRAC 00:43:53 Male Senior 68 00:43:18 44 Claim
74 Ian Richardson Male 00:43:55 Male V50 69 00:43:37 10 Claim
75 Joseph Blyth Male Harborough AC 00:43:56 Male Senior 70 00:43:43 45 Claim
76 Hermione Green Female Lichfield Running Club 00:43:58 Female Senior 6 00:43:37 3 Claim
77 Leigh Bishop Male 00:44:03 Male Senior 71 00:43:43 46 Claim
78 Geoff Broad Male 00:44:06 Male V50 72 00:43:56 11 Claim
79 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:44:07 Female V50 7 00:43:52 1 Claim
80 Will Robinson Male 00:44:10 Male Senior 73 00:43:19 47 Claim
81 Edward Bailey Male 00:44:12 Male Senior 74 00:44:06 48 Claim
82 Chloe Kinton Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:44:18 Female Senior 8 00:43:42 4 Claim
83 John Brewster Male 00:44:25 Male Senior 75 00:44:21 49 Claim
84 Wesley Fairhurst Male 00:44:28 Male V40 76 00:44:02 15 Claim
85 Wayne Russell Male 00:44:30 Male V40 77 00:42:13 16 Claim
86 Mario Rodriguez Male Cranfield university 00:44:33 Male Senior 78 00:44:14 50 Claim
87 Sarah Langer Female Tring RC 00:44:34 Female V40 9 00:43:49 4 Claim
88 Toby Thorp Male 23 Mile Club 00:44:38 Male V40 79 00:44:21 17 Claim
89 Sam Lowe Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:44:39 Male Senior 80 00:44:02 51 Claim
90 Evan Bridgman Male 00:44:40 Male Senior 81 00:42:01 52 Claim
91 Daniel Novo Male 00:44:43 Male Senior 82 00:44:25 53 Claim
92 Dale Fitzsimmons Male 00:44:43 Male Senior 83 00:43:26 54 Claim
93 Jason Stopps Male 00:44:45 Male Senior 84 00:44:17 55 Claim
94 Paul Ball Male Audley Striders 00:44:49 Male V50 85 00:44:29 12 Claim
95 Peter Clark Male 00:44:54 Male V40 86 00:43:53 18 Claim
96 Anne Hurrell Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:44:56 Female V40 10 00:44:31 5 Claim
97 Dan Boys Male 00:44:57 Male V40 87 00:43:52 19 Claim
98 Jamie Hirst Male 00:44:59 Male Senior 88 00:44:30 56 Claim
99 Aaron Moyce Male Tri Surrey Triathlon Club 00:45:03 Male Senior 89 00:44:53 57 Claim
100 Annette Clarke Female Daventry Road Runners 00:45:06 Female V40 11 00:44:52 6 Claim
101 Mathew Cotton Male 00:45:06 Male Senior 90 00:44:43 58 Claim
102 Dave Jewell Male 00:45:10 Male V50 91 00:44:35 13 Claim
103 Tom Robinson Male Bournville Harriers 00:45:14 Male V40 92 00:44:37 20 Claim
104 Lindsay Mead Female 00:45:15 Female V50 12 00:44:58 2 Claim
105 Robert Claydon Male 00:45:16 Male Senior 93 00:44:43 59 Claim
106 Haydn Male Braintree & District AC 00:45:22 Male Senior 94 00:44:39 60 Claim
107 Trev Payne Male Sneyd Striders 00:45:34 Male V40 95 00:45:14 21 Claim
108 Joseph Baker Male 00:45:35 Male Senior 96 00:45:11 61 Claim
109 Andy Creasey Male 00:45:41 Male Senior 97 00:44:51 62 Claim
110 Victoria Murphy Female 00:45:44 Female Senior 13 00:45:35 5 Claim
111 Martin Jones Male 00:45:45 Male Senior 98 00:45:20 63 Claim
112 Sam Lander Male 00:45:46 Male Senior 99 00:44:21 64 Claim
113 Andy Cole Male Ivanhoe Runners 00:45:48 Male V50 100 00:45:02 14 Claim
114 Laura Henderson Female 00:45:55 Female Senior 14 00:45:46 6 Claim
115 Manuel Schaich Male 00:45:56 Male Senior 101 00:45:00 65 Claim
116 Kyle Daly Male 00:45:58 Male Senior 102 00:43:43 66 Claim
117 Reece Bryan Male 00:45:58 Male Senior 103 00:44:40 67 Claim
118 Michael Volland Male 00:45:59 Male V40 104 00:45:15 22 Claim
119 Ben Brown Male 00:46:00 Male Senior 105 00:45:27 68 Claim
120 Neil Wills Male Daventry Road Runners 00:46:00 Male Senior 106 00:44:41 69 Claim
121 Neil Barnes Male 00:46:02 Male V50 107 00:45:45 15 Claim
122 Reece Joint Male 00:46:03 Male Senior 108 00:45:40 70 Claim
123 Jit Samji Male 00:46:12 Male V50 109 00:45:04 16 Claim
124 Michael Cook Male 00:46:14 Male Senior 110 00:45:44 71 Claim
125 Alain Tran Male 00:46:18 Male Senior 111 00:45:23 72 Claim
126 Kamil Szul Male 00:46:18 Male Senior 112 00:45:14 73 Claim
127 Jim Smith Male 00:46:19 Male V40 113 00:44:49 23 Claim
128 Graham Smith Male Team Anstey 00:46:22 Male V60 114 00:46:08 2 Claim
129 Stuart Mundy Male 00:46:23 Male Senior 115 00:45:39 74 Claim
130 Matt Hemmings Male 00:46:24 Male Senior 116 00:43:56 75 Claim
131 Graham Fisk Male Handy Cross Runners 00:46:26 Male V50 117 00:45:25 17 Claim
132 Stephen Mccann Male 00:46:28 Male V40 118 00:43:47 24 Claim
133 Michelle Hutton Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:46:38 Female V40 15 00:43:17 7 Claim
134 Kirsty Thompson Female 00:46:38 Female Senior 16 00:46:33 7 Claim
135 Chris Heslip Male 00:46:42 Male Senior 119 00:43:05 76 Claim
136 Brian Stafford Male 00:46:45 Male V40 120 00:46:14 25 Claim
137 David Hutchings Male Higham Harriers AC 00:46:47 Male V50 121 00:45:35 18 Claim
138 Jo Warnock-Horn Female Hazlemere runners 00:46:54 Female V50 17 00:46:31 3 Claim
139 Viv Black Female 00:46:58 Female V40 18 00:45:43 8 Claim
140 Stuart Wallace Male 00:46:59 Male V50 122 00:45:59 19 Claim
141 Matthew Childs Male 00:46:59 Male V40 123 00:46:07 26 Claim
142 Rose Ashton Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers 00:47:01 Female Senior 19 00:46:41 8 Claim
143 Rafal Majecki Male 00:47:04 Male V40 124 00:46:17 27 Claim
144 Greg Black Male 00:47:04 Male V40 125 00:45:49 28 Claim
145 Kitesh Mistry Male Birstall RC 00:47:15 Male Senior 126 00:47:06 77 Claim
146 Mark Ashmore Male Stilton Striders 00:47:17 Male V40 127 00:46:37 29 Claim
147 Iain Baird Male 00:47:17 Male Senior 128 00:46:28 78 Claim
148 Carlos Gallego Male 00:47:20 Male Senior 129 00:46:35 79 Claim
149 Guy Northover Male 00:47:21 Male V40 130 00:46:37 30 Claim
150 Balal Qureshi Male City of Birmingham Striders 00:47:26 Male Senior 131 00:45:04 80 Claim
151 Unis Naylor Female Team Anstey 00:47:26 Female Senior 20 00:47:11 9 Claim
152 Chloe Carrington Female 00:47:27 Female Senior 21 00:46:32 10 Claim
153 Hannah Costello Female 00:47:28 Female Senior 22 00:46:33 11 Claim
154 Stuart Meek Male Stuart Meek 00:47:28 Male Senior 132 00:46:40 81 Claim
155 Stephen Harrison Male 00:47:29 Male Senior 133 00:47:14 82 Claim
156 James Merriman Male Lonely Goat R C 00:47:29 Male Senior 134 00:47:02 83 Claim
157 Andrew Newman Male 00:47:30 Male V40 135 00:47:17 31 Claim
158 Richard Rose Male Balsall Common Run Club 00:47:35 Male Senior 136 00:46:40 84 Claim
159 Philip Harris Male 00:47:36 Male V60 137 00:47:03 3 Claim
160 Richard Orrell Male Brj Run and Tri 00:47:37 Male V50 138 00:46:55 20 Claim
161 Soma Barber Male 00:47:42 Male Senior 139 00:44:47 85 Claim
162 Simon Kay Male 00:47:43 Male Senior 140 00:46:51 86 Claim
163 Philippa Shawyer Female 00:47:46 Female Senior 23 00:47:20 12 Claim
164 Glenn Butcher Male 00:47:49 Male Senior 141 00:46:49 87 Claim
165 Peter Male 00:47:49 Male Senior 142 00:46:32 88 Claim
166 Maureen Dargavel Female Sneyd Striders 00:47:50 Female V60 24 00:47:30 1 Claim
167 Laura Sullivan Female Daventry Road Runners 00:47:50 Female V50 25 00:47:35 4 Claim
168 Adam Cann Male 00:47:52 Male Senior 143 00:46:49 89 Claim
169 Michael Le Male 00:47:52 Male V60 144 00:45:47 4 Claim
170 Chris Russell Male Lonely Goat RC 00:47:54 Male Senior 145 00:47:05 90 Claim
171 Chris Ludlow Female 00:47:57 Female Senior 26 00:47:13 13 Claim
172 David Oppong Male Defence Sports and Recreation Association 00:47:57 Male Senior 146 00:47:55 91 Claim
173 Lucy Price Female 00:47:58 Female V40 27 00:47:18 9 Claim
174 Kate Marsh Female Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:47:59 Female Senior 28 00:46:20 14 Claim
175 Matthew Allcock Male 00:47:59 Male Senior 147 00:47:12 92 Claim
176 Matthew McCullock Male Swad Joggers 00:48:06 Male V40 148 00:47:00 32 Claim
177 Lewis Hackney Male 00:48:08 Male Senior 149 00:47:50 93 Claim
178 Matthew Brown Male 00:48:10 Male Senior 150 00:47:03 94 Claim
179 Olivia Sheehan Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:48:18 Female Senior 29 00:47:42 15 Claim
180 Joe Gosney Male 00:48:18 Male V40 151 00:47:25 33 Claim
181 Alan Milsom Male 00:48:19 Male V50 152 00:48:11 21 Claim
182 Jonathan Male ampthill flitwick flyers 00:48:20 Male V50 153 00:46:51 22 Claim
183 Chris Jeanes Male Redway Runners 00:48:21 Male Senior 154 00:47:08 95 Claim
184 Timothy Waggett Male 00:48:22 Male V50 155 00:47:41 23 Claim
185 David Knowles Male chichester runners @ AC 00:48:23 Male V50 156 00:47:44 24 Claim
186 Louis Lock Male 00:48:24 Male Senior 157 00:47:35 96 Claim
187 Deborah Osborn-Newbould Female Lonley Goats RC 00:48:25 Female Senior 30 00:47:41 16 Claim
188 Dean Walsh Male 00:48:25 Male Senior 158 00:47:07 97 Claim
189 Tomas Berry Male 00:48:28 Male V40 159 00:48:19 34 Claim
190 Richard Williams Male 00:48:29 Male Senior 160 00:46:58 98 Claim
191 Thomas Forgan Male Harwell Harriers 00:48:29 Male Senior 161 00:47:45 99 Claim
192 Martin Beattie Male Team Anstey 00:48:31 Male V40 162 00:48:15 35 Claim
193 Chris Siddle Male 00:48:31 Male Senior 163 00:47:48 100 Claim
194 Peter Knowles Male 00:48:33 Male Senior 164 00:48:11 101 Claim
195 Gabriel Bovey-Hull Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 165 00:46:17 102 Claim
196 Graham Pow Male 00:48:37 Male Senior 166 00:47:38 103 Claim
197 Chris Ward Male 00:48:40 Male V40 167 00:48:31 36 Claim
198 Elizabeth Hogan Female Reading Roadrunners 00:48:43 Female Senior 31 00:46:15 17 Claim
199 Richard Keyte Male 00:48:44 Male Senior 168 00:45:59 104 Claim
200 Paul Holmes Female Silson Joggers AC 00:48:44 Male Senior 169 00:47:25 105 Claim
201 Claire Kiffin Female Team Anstey 00:48:46 Female V40 32 00:48:31 10 Claim
202 Michele Dowling Female 00:48:49 Female V40 33 00:47:58 11 Claim
203 Ruth Tennant Female Spa Striders 00:48:50 Female V40 34 00:47:46 12 Claim
204 Nicholas Johnson Male 00:48:52 Male Senior 170 00:47:51 106 Claim
205 Lee Druce Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 171 00:48:03 107 Claim
206 Mark Lammiman Male 00:48:54 Male Senior 172 00:48:26 108 Claim
207 Michael Jones Male 00:48:59 Male Senior 173 00:47:43 109 Claim
208 Andy Freeman Male 00:49:00 Male Senior 174 00:48:02 110 Claim
209 Kimberley Etherington-Bates Female Notfast 00:49:01 Female Senior 35 00:48:40 18 Claim
210 Neill Male Kenilworth Runners 00:49:03 Male V50 175 00:48:23 25 Claim
211 Joe Lofthouse Male 00:49:03 Male Senior 176 00:48:04 111 Claim
212 Catherine Whitehouse Female 00:49:04 Female Senior 36 00:47:51 19 Claim
213 Paul Whitehead Male 00:49:05 Male V50 177 00:46:50 26 Claim
214 Callum O'Kane Male 00:49:06 Male Senior 178 00:48:17 112 Claim
215 Richard Sedgley Male 00:49:13 Male Senior 179 00:49:03 113 Claim
216 Richard Barmby Male 00:49:16 Male V40 180 00:48:53 37 Claim
217 Jennifer Carr Female 00:49:17 Female Senior 37 00:48:34 20 Claim
218 Emma Hewitt Female Balsall Common Run Club 00:49:18 Female Senior 38 00:48:22 21 Claim
219 Lucy Elwell Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:49:19 Female Senior 39 00:48:23 22 Claim
220 Richard Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:49:19 Male V50 181 00:48:24 27 Claim
221 Mike Fletcher Male 00:49:20 Male V40 182 00:48:54 38 Claim
222 Ryan Finlow Male Birstall RC 00:49:22 Male Senior 183 00:47:54 114 Claim
223 Martin Gavin Male Northbrook AC 00:49:22 Male V60 184 00:48:40 5 Claim
224 Mel Gosliga Male 00:49:23 Male V50 185 00:47:47 28 Claim
225 Adam Cowdell Male 00:49:25 Male Senior 186 00:47:17 115 Claim
226 Andrew Sawford Male 00:49:26 Male V40 187 00:46:41 39 Claim
227 Richard Hayne Male Hinckley Running Club 00:49:27 Male V40 188 00:48:33 40 Claim
228 Daniel Mullin Male ldwa 00:49:32 Male V40 189 00:47:07 41 Claim
229 Jonathan Schijveschuurder Male 00:49:33 Male Senior 190 00:48:33 116 Claim
230 Declan Maher Male 00:49:35 Male Senior 191 00:48:06 117 Claim
231 Fiona Brown Female 00:49:36 Female V50 40 00:48:35 5 Claim
232 Emma Female 00:49:37 Female Senior 41 00:47:44 23 Claim
233 Tim Brown Male 00:49:37 Male V50 192 00:48:37 29 Claim
234 Martin Davey Male 00:49:41 Male V50 193 00:48:53 30 Claim
235 Charles Burke Male 00:49:42 Male Senior 194 00:48:57 118 Claim
236 Christopher Edge Male Daventry Road Runers 00:49:44 Male V40 195 00:47:57 42 Claim
237 Glenn Richardson Male 00:49:45 Male Senior 196 00:48:40 119 Claim
238 Simon Gardener Male 00:49:47 Male Senior 197 00:47:19 120 Claim
239 Nick Gardener Male 00:49:47 Male Senior 198 00:47:19 121 Claim
240 Sarah Page Female 00:49:47 Female V40 42 00:48:39 13 Claim
241 David Trickey Male 00:49:49 Male V50 199 00:45:45 31 Claim
242 Chris Beckingham Male 00:49:49 Male Senior 200 00:48:18 122 Claim
243 Chris Warburton Male 00:49:52 Male Senior 201 00:48:27 123 Claim
244 NIGEL RAVILIOUS Male Redway Runners 00:49:53 Male V40 202 00:49:35 43 Claim
245 Sally Sawkins Female Ampthill & Fliwick Flyers 00:49:53 Female V50 43 00:48:49 6 Claim
246 Daniel Male 00:49:56 Male Senior 203 00:49:15 124 Claim
247 Andrew Hudson Female Kenilworth Runners 00:49:58 Female Senior 44 00:49:03 24 Claim
248 Joshua Knight Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 204 00:49:36 125 Claim
249 Jaime Roberts Male 00:50:00 Male V40 205 00:48:35 44 Claim
250 Richard Leaper Male 00:50:01 Male V40 206 00:49:21 45 Claim
251 Dave Smith Male 00:50:02 Male Senior 207 00:49:31 126 Claim
252 Peter Allum Male Alison Ding 00:50:03 Male V50 208 00:47:25 32 Claim
253 Samantha Grainger Female 00:50:07 Female Senior 45 00:47:20 25 Claim
254 Billy Davies Male Sedgley Striders 00:50:07 Male V40 209 00:48:19 46 Claim
255 Jon Clarke Male 00:50:08 Male V40 210 00:49:17 47 Claim
256 Nora Haggart Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:50:09 Female V60 46 00:48:06 2 Claim
257 Thierry Neyroud Male 00:50:14 Male V40 211 00:49:22 48 Claim
258 Stuart Mills Male 00:50:16 Male Senior 212 00:49:30 127 Claim
259 Patrick Lewis Male 00:50:17 Male Senior 213 00:48:37 128 Claim
260 Verity Atkins Female 00:50:18 Female Senior 47 00:49:32 26 Claim
261 Charlotte Cooper Female 00:50:19 Female Senior 48 00:48:25 27 Claim
262 John Turney Male 00:50:19 Male V40 214 00:48:57 49 Claim
263 Gareth Roberts Male 00:50:22 Male V40 215 00:49:51 50 Claim
264 Stephen Rose Male 00:50:27 Male Senior 216 00:48:27 129 Claim
265 James Stephens Male Lonely Goat RC 00:50:29 Male Senior 217 00:49:11 130 Claim
266 Carl Simpson Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 218 00:48:14 131 Claim
267 Matthew Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 219 00:49:59 132 Claim
268 Alison Boot Female 00:50:31 Female V50 49 00:48:37 7 Claim
269 Helen Boot Female 00:50:31 Female V40 50 00:48:37 14 Claim
270 Kris Wadley Male 00:50:33 Male V40 220 00:47:19 51 Claim
271 Keith Gasson Male 00:50:38 Male Senior 221 00:46:02 133 Claim
272 Andy John Male Bournville Harriers 00:50:39 Male V50 222 00:49:07 33 Claim
273 Simon Male Bournville Harriers 00:50:40 Male Senior 223 00:49:08 134 Claim
274 Lawrence Bulliman Male 00:50:45 Male Senior 224 00:49:28 135 Claim
275 Dan Gilchrist Male 00:50:46 Male Senior 225 00:50:38 136 Claim
276 Luke Oldfield Male 00:50:48 Male Senior 226 00:48:08 137 Claim
277 Mark WARNER Male 00:50:49 Male V50 227 00:49:57 34 Claim
278 Greg Nicholls Male 00:50:51 Male Senior 228 00:49:17 138 Claim
279 Ian Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:50:51 Male V40 229 00:49:57 52 Claim
280 Keith Willis Male Abingdon AC 00:50:52 Male V50 230 00:49:39 35 Claim
281 Paul Fairbrother Male 00:50:53 Male V50 231 00:49:46 36 Claim
282 EHSAN MIAH Male 00:50:53 Male Senior 232 00:49:21 139 Claim
283 Lyn Redwood Male 00:50:55 Male Senior 233 00:50:09 140 Claim
284 Joshua Levy Male 00:50:56 Male Senior 234 00:48:00 141 Claim
285 Katie Hutchinson Female Bournville Harriers 00:50:56 Female Senior 51 00:49:54 28 Claim
286 Nigel Bryan Male 00:50:57 Male V50 235 00:49:39 37 Claim
287 Nadia Female 00:51:04 Female V40 52 00:49:05 15 Claim
288 Matt Harris Male 00:51:07 Male V40 236 00:48:43 53
289 Julian Parsons Male 00:51:07 Male V50 237 00:45:25 38 Claim
290 Harry Threlfall Male 00:51:07 Male Senior 238 00:49:54 142 Claim
291 Jonty Hedges Male 00:51:07 Male Senior 239 00:49:55 143 Claim
292 Simon Cox Male Birstall RC 00:51:12 Male V40 240 00:51:09 54 Claim
293 Louise Tipping Female 00:51:14 Female Senior 53 00:50:10 29 Claim
294 Rachel Franklin Female 00:51:14 Female Senior 54 00:49:23 30 Claim
295 Michael Consitt Male 00:51:16 Male V50 241 00:50:24 39 Claim
296 Thomas Randall Male 00:51:19 Male V40 242 00:48:19 55 Claim
297 Matt White Male 00:51:20 Male V40 243 00:50:51 56 Claim
298 Colin Dixon Male 00:51:22 Male Senior 244 00:46:50 144 Claim
299 Nik Badham Male 00:51:24 Male V40 245 00:49:51 57 Claim
300 Malcolm Holmes Male 00:51:26 Male V50 246 00:48:46 40 Claim
301 Carly Bewick Female 00:51:31 Female Senior 55 00:47:21 31 Claim
302 Richard Satchwell Male 00:51:31 Male V40 247 00:49:51 58 Claim
303 Danny Kelly Male 00:51:33 Male Senior 248 00:45:56 145 Claim
304 William Harpin Male 00:51:35 Male Senior 249 00:49:59 146 Claim
305 Michelle Oxtoby Female Kenilworth Runners 00:51:35 Female V40 56 00:50:05 16 Claim
306 Joe Adams Male 00:51:42 Male Senior 250 00:48:33 147 Claim
307 Scott Vernon Male 00:51:42 Male V40 251 00:48:33 59 Claim
308 Charlotte Parriss Female 00:51:43 Female Senior 57 00:50:25 32 Claim
309 Richard Male 00:51:43 Male V50 252 00:48:11 41 Claim
310 Ed Hogan Male 00:51:48 Male V60 253 00:49:20 6 Claim
311 Mark Stoneham Male 00:51:49 Male V40 254 00:50:10 60 Claim
312 Callum Gordon Male 00:51:50 Male Senior 255 00:51:46 148 Claim
313 Paul Emery Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:51:50 Male V40 256 00:49:14 61 Claim
314 Emma Gosling Female Redway Runners 00:51:50 Female Senior 58 00:50:38 33 Claim
315 Kevin Tilley Male Redway Runners 00:51:50 Male V40 257 00:50:37 62 Claim
316 Vincent Newton Male 00:51:56 Male V50 258 00:49:45 42 Claim
317 Anthony Thorne Male 00:51:57 Male Senior 259 00:51:06 149 Claim
318 Louise Banerjee Female 00:52:01 Female V40 59 00:49:55 17 Claim
319 Ryan Paton Male 00:52:02 Male Senior 260 00:51:20 150 Claim
320 Daniel Male 00:52:07 Male Senior 261 00:50:12 151 Claim
321 Laura Peacock Female 00:52:08 Female V40 60 00:50:58 18 Claim
322 Jacob Cullum-Hollins Male 00:52:12 Male Senior 262 00:50:37 152 Claim
323 Christopher Lembke Male 00:52:16 Male V40 263 00:50:38 63 Claim
324 Neil Gregory Male Cofton Park Runners 00:52:18 Male V40 264 00:49:45 64 Claim
325 Jonathan Coxon Male 00:52:19 Male Senior 265 00:50:51 153 Claim
326 Nick Tarbuck Male 00:52:19 Male V50 266 00:50:29 43 Claim
327 Hubert Mosiej Male 00:52:21 Male Senior 267 00:49:24 154 Claim
328 Barry Kay Male Rochford Running Club 00:52:25 Male V40 268 00:51:31 65 Claim
329 Elizabeth Turner Female 00:52:27 Female Senior 61 00:49:00 34 Claim
330 Andrew Taylor Male 00:52:27 Male Senior 269 00:49:00 155 Claim
331 James Wilkinson Male 00:52:32 Male Senior 270 00:48:56 156 Claim
332 Jasmine Female 00:52:33 Female Senior 62 00:48:52 35 Claim
333 Rose Le Female 00:52:33 Female Senior 63 00:50:28 36 Claim
334 Jordan Mitchell Male 00:52:34 Male Senior 271 00:51:14 157 Claim
335 Steven Potter Male 00:52:34 Male Senior 272 00:48:27 158 Claim
336 Clive Hill Male 00:52:35 Male V50 273 00:50:15 44 Claim
337 Nikki Wood Male 00:52:36 Male Senior 274 00:51:28 159 Claim
338 Tom Eyre Male 00:52:36 Male Senior 275 00:51:18 160 Claim
339 Arnold Harpin Male 00:52:36 Male V50 276 00:51:02 45 Claim
340 Craig Bridgman Male 00:52:37 Male V40 277 00:49:58 66 Claim
341 John Rendell Male 00:52:40 Male Senior 278 00:50:21 161 Claim
342 Sophie Kavanagh Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:52:41 Female Senior 64 00:51:30 37 Claim
343 Dave England Male 00:52:41 Male V40 279 00:51:22 67 Claim
344 Gemma Hinton Female Silson Joggers AC 00:52:42 Female Senior 65 00:51:43 38 Claim
345 Paula Cowley Female 00:52:43 Female V40 66 00:52:17 19 Claim
346 Linda Johnson Female 00:52:43 Female V40 67 00:52:16 20 Claim
347 Robin Fearn Male Kidderminster & Stourport AC 00:52:46 Male V40 280 00:46:23 68 Claim
348 John Broadhead Male 00:52:50 Male V60 281 00:51:31 7 Claim
349 Chris Knight Male Hazlemere runners 00:52:51 Male V40 282 00:51:04 69 Claim
350 Steven Heavey Male 00:52:54 Male Senior 283 00:51:38 162 Claim
351 Andy Kelly Male Hazlemere runners 00:52:54 Male V60 284 00:50:35 8 Claim
352 Mohammed Tanweer Male 00:52:54 Male Senior 285 00:48:44 163 Claim
353 Kelly Page Female 00:52:55 Female Senior 68 00:51:45 39 Claim
354 Craig Conlon Male 00:52:56 Male Senior 286 00:51:34 164 Claim
355 Jose Miguel Male 00:52:57 Male V50 287 00:50:19 46 Claim
356 Dylan Hodgkins Male 00:52:59 Male Senior 288 00:50:18 165 Claim
357 Osvalds Kalnins Male 00:53:02 Male Senior 289 00:50:33 166 Claim
358 Tim Darwall-smith Male Vegan Runners UK 00:53:04 Male V50 290 00:51:43 47 Claim
359 Ben Ormshaw Male 00:53:05 Male Senior 291 00:47:16 167 Claim
360 Fiona Baird Female Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club 00:53:07 Female Senior 69 00:52:17 40 Claim
361 James Thompson Male 00:53:07 Male Senior 292 00:50:36 168 Claim
362 Karen Stanhope Female 00:53:08 Female V50 70 00:52:59 8 Claim
363 Jodi-ann Stanford-turner Female 00:53:09 Female Senior 71 00:52:17 41 Claim
364 Rosie Melluish Female 00:53:10 Female Senior 72 00:50:14 42 Claim
365 Stephen Crammond Male 00:53:10 Male V50 293 00:51:28 48 Claim
366 Oli Middleton Male 00:53:10 Male Senior 294 00:49:16 169 Claim
367 Matthew Roots Male 00:53:12 Male V40 295 00:50:03 70 Claim
368 Jonathan Kerr Male 00:53:13 Male Senior 296 00:51:47 170 Claim
369 Matthew Jones Male 00:53:14 Male Senior 297 00:48:51 171 Claim
370 Katie Renn Female 00:53:15 Female Senior 73 00:51:37 43 Claim
371 Rachel Winstanley Female 00:53:16 Female Senior 74 00:52:08 44 Claim
372 Philip Hicks Male 00:53:18 Male V60 298 00:51:26 9 Claim
373 Wayne Kelly Male 00:53:19 Male V40 299 00:52:16 71 Claim
374 Paul Mason Male 00:53:19 Male V40 300 00:48:01 72 Claim
375 Nicholas Silvey Male 00:53:20 Male V40 301 00:46:59 73 Claim
376 Mel Ridley Male 00:53:20 Male V50 302 00:50:43 49 Claim
377 James Male 00:53:21 Male Senior 303 00:52:12 172 Claim
378 Jade Hackney Female 00:53:21 Female Senior 75 00:53:03 45 Claim
379 Andrew Eglon Male 00:53:23 Male V40 304 00:49:53 74 Claim
380 Pawel Laciak Male 00:53:24 Male V40 305 00:51:16 75 Claim
381 Thomas Roelleke Male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:53:28 Male V50 306 00:51:56 50 Claim
382 Josh Booden Male 00:53:34 Male Senior 307 00:52:34 173 Claim
383 Nicola Butter Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:53:35 Female V40 76 00:52:25 21 Claim
384 Dawid Gawronski Male 00:53:39 Male Senior 308 00:50:10 174 Claim
385 Matt Gray Male 00:53:40 Male Senior 309 00:51:59 175 Claim
386 James Revell Male 00:53:44 Male Senior 310 00:51:51 176 Claim
387 Glyn Buckby Male 00:53:46 Male V40 311 00:52:40 76 Claim
388 Hamish Law Male 00:53:51 Male Senior 312 00:50:53 177 Claim
389 Rebecca Nicholas Female 00:53:51 Female Senior 77 00:52:22 46 Claim
390 Nick Golden Male 00:53:53 Male Senior 313 00:49:47 178 Claim
391 Carly Female Hazlemere runners 00:53:56 Female Senior 78 00:51:37 47 Claim
392 Carl Seager Male 00:53:58 Male V40 314 00:50:47 77 Claim
393 Ben Cochrane Male 00:53:59 Male V40 315 00:50:16 78 Claim
394 Phil Frost Male 00:53:59 Male V40 316 00:50:37 79 Claim
395 Sam Heath Male 00:54:01 Male Senior 317 00:50:28 179 Claim
396 Steven Moffat Male 00:54:01 Male Senior 318 00:50:25 180 Claim
397 George Dunn Male 00:54:03 Male Senior 319 00:52:51 181 Claim
398 Michael Atkins Male Redway Runners 00:54:04 Male V50 320 00:51:32 51 Claim
399 Ben Prigmore Male 00:54:08 Male Senior 321 00:50:57 182 Claim
400 Libby Bakkes Female 00:54:09 Female Senior 79 00:52:40 48 Claim
401 James Worrall Male 00:54:10 Male Senior 322 00:50:13 183 Claim
402 Ioan Codreanu Male 00:54:11 Male Senior 323 00:49:58 184 Claim
403 Mike Reade Male 00:54:12 Male V50 324 00:51:31 52 Claim
404 Hollie Clark Female 00:54:13 Female Senior 80 00:52:30 49 Claim
405 Chris Male 00:54:15 Male Senior 325 00:52:44 185 Claim
406 David Gibson Male 00:54:17 Male Senior 326 00:52:46 186 Claim
407 Emmie Withers Female 00:54:17 Female Senior 81 00:51:44 50 Claim
408 Iain McGregor Male Ocean city running club 00:54:18 Male Senior 327 00:48:42 187 Claim
409 Chris Jones Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:54:18 Male Senior 328 00:50:26 188 Claim
410 Tim Beattie Male 00:54:20 Male V40 329 00:51:44 80 Claim
411 Andy Alford Male 00:54:21 Male V50 330 00:52:20 53 Claim
412 Kristian Andrews Male 00:54:23 Male V40 331 00:53:53 81 Claim
413 Kirsty Hitchens Female 00:54:25 Female V40 82 00:53:09 22 Claim
414 Paul Simmonds Male Redway Runners 00:54:27 Male V40 332 00:50:45 82 Claim
415 JASON WRIGHT Male DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 00:54:28 Male V40 333 00:50:07 83 Claim
416 Richard Howlett Male 00:54:31 Male Senior 334 00:50:14 189 Claim
417 Andy Gamble Male 00:54:32 Male V40 335 00:51:58 84 Claim
418 Stuart James Male 00:54:34 Male Senior 336 00:51:13 190 Claim
419 Alicja Female 00:54:35 Female V40 83 00:53:07 23 Claim
420 Sue Lockyear Female 00:54:37 Female V50 84 00:52:21 9 Claim
421 William Crowe Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:54:37 Male Senior 337 00:52:46 191 Claim
422 Callum James Male 00:54:37 Male Senior 338 00:47:53 192 Claim
423 Alan Nicolson Male 00:54:42 Male Senior 339 00:51:03 193 Claim
424 Jeanette Douglas Female Birstall RC 00:54:43 Female V50 85 00:53:30 10 Claim
425 Harriet Ferne Female 00:54:43 Female Senior 86 00:52:17 51 Claim
426 Mihai Moise Male 00:54:43 Male Senior 340 00:50:29 194 Claim
427 Simon Moore Male 00:54:45 Male V50 341 00:50:55 54 Claim
428 Laura Checkley Female 00:54:47 Female Senior 87 00:51:50 52 Claim
429 Mark Bonnar Male 00:54:47 Male V50 342 00:49:49 55 Claim
430 David Braybrooke Male 00:54:49 Male Senior 343 00:51:16 195 Claim
431 Josh Mair Male 00:54:50 Male Senior 344 00:51:58 196 Claim
432 Joe Lee-Fell Male 00:54:53 Male Senior 345 00:48:08 197 Claim
433 Shannon Coleman Female 00:54:55 Female Senior 88 00:53:29 53 Claim
434 Tim Young Male 00:54:57 Male V50 346 00:53:31 56 Claim
435 Natalie Faulkner Female 00:54:57 Female Senior 89 00:53:22 54 Claim
436 Alison Watson Female 00:54:58 Female Senior 90 00:51:55 55 Claim
437 Jamie Beatson Male 00:54:59 Male Senior 347 00:53:05 198 Claim
438 Ella Preston Female 00:55:00 Female Senior 91 00:52:45 56 Claim
439 Dominic Williams Male 00:55:00 Male Senior 348 00:52:52 199 Claim
440 Adrian Lockhart Male 00:55:01 Male Senior 349 00:52:13 200 Claim
441 Marie Claire Female 00:55:07 Female Senior 92 00:52:11 57 Claim
442 Renata Townsend Female 00:55:08 Female Senior 93 00:52:31 58 Claim
443 Sam Williams Male 00:55:10 Male Senior 350 00:52:02 201 Claim
444 Rob Vine Male 00:55:11 Male V40 351 00:53:14 85 Claim
445 Julie-Anne Moors Female Wheathampstead Warriors 00:55:12 Female V50 94 00:52:45 11 Claim
446 Juliet Smitb Female Wheathampstead Warriors 00:55:13 Female V40 95 00:52:45 24 Claim
447 Peter Spencer Male 00:55:13 Male V50 352 00:52:48 57 Claim
448 Simon Packman Male 00:55:14 Male V50 353 00:53:15 58 Claim
449 Kirsty Ogelsby Female Notts Women Runners 00:55:16 Female Senior 96 00:53:18 59 Claim
450 Richard Harvey Male 00:55:16 Male V40 354 00:52:55 86 Claim
451 Julie O'Leary Female 00:55:16 Female Senior 97 00:53:57 60 Claim
452 Malcolm Davies Male Slinn Allstars 00:55:17 Male Senior 355 00:51:09 202 Claim
453 Elizabeth Stewart Female 00:55:19 Female Senior 98 00:51:51 61 Claim
454 Rob Williams Male Bourton Roadrunners 00:55:20 Male V50 356 00:53:54 59 Claim
455 Ian Bates Male 00:55:22 Male V50 357 00:53:14 60 Claim
456 Peta Henry Female Stopsley striders 00:55:26 Female V50 99 00:52:45 12 Claim
457 Rob Smith Male 00:55:28 Male V50 358 00:54:02 61 Claim
458 Claire Smith Female 00:55:28 Female V50 100 00:54:05 13 Claim
459 Paul Zanna Male 00:55:30 Male V40 359 00:53:01 87 Claim
460 Matthew Ella Male 00:55:33 Male Senior 360 00:53:39 203 Claim
461 John Revell Male 00:55:34 Male Senior 361 00:53:40 204 Claim
462 Stuart Brooks Male 00:55:36 Male V50 362 00:53:12 62 Claim
463 Christina Hutson Female Runtogetherwinslow 00:55:37 Female V50 101 00:54:07 14 Claim
464 Stephen Crockett Male 00:55:38 Male V40 363 00:53:29 88 Claim
465 Megan Beecroft Female 00:55:40 Female Senior 102 00:52:28 62 Claim
466 David Warren Male Redway Runners 00:55:41 Male Senior 364 00:54:53 205 Claim
467 Paul Hooton Male 00:55:43 Male Senior 365 00:52:35 206 Claim
468 Sam Hazell Male 00:55:44 Male Senior 366 00:52:10 207 Claim
469 Michelle Phillips Female 00:55:45 Female V40 103 00:53:45 25 Claim
470 David Blake Male 00:55:45 Male Senior 367 00:53:46 208 Claim
471 Claire Newman Female 00:55:46 Female Senior 104 00:53:25 63 Claim
472 Charlene Alford Female Running Buddies 00:55:48 Female V40 105 00:52:54 26 Claim
473 Steve Molyneaux Male 00:55:48 Male V50 368 00:54:20 63 Claim
474 Kate Wood Female 00:55:49 Female Senior 106 00:53:06 64 Claim
475 James Cox Male 00:55:49 Male Senior 369 00:53:05 209 Claim
476 Michael Brown Male 00:55:49 Male V50 370 00:52:34 64 Claim
477 Max Bowes Male 00:55:52 Male Senior 371 00:54:40 210 Claim
478 Sophie Hocart Female 00:55:52 Female Senior 107 00:52:25 65 Claim
479 Martin Handley Male On The Run Aylesbury 00:55:53 Male Senior 372 00:53:46 211 Claim
480 Mark Salisbury Male 00:55:53 Male V40 373 00:53:57 89 Claim
481 Claire Alden Female Lonely Goat R C 00:55:54 Female V50 108 00:51:35 15 Claim
482 Frazer Shaw Male Lonley Goats RC 00:55:56 Male Senior 374 00:54:16 212 Claim
483 Julie Kilby Female 00:55:56 Female Senior 109 00:54:10 66 Claim
484 Jason Crabbe Male 00:55:57 Male V50 375 00:54:42 65 Claim
485 Tom McGowan Male 00:55:58 Male Senior 376 00:53:25 213 Claim
486 Lynne Plumridge Female 00:56:00 Female V40 110 00:53:41 27 Claim
487 Howard Knowles Male 00:56:00 Male Senior 377 00:53:07 214 Claim
488 Stephen Male Rochford Runniong Club 00:56:00 Male V50 378 00:55:08 66 Claim
489 Edmund Griffin Male 00:56:02 Male Senior 379 00:54:19 215 Claim
490 Martyn Male 00:56:02 Male V40 380 00:53:35 90 Claim
491 Christopher Riddick Male 00:56:03 Male Senior 381 00:53:09 216 Claim
492 Luke Tilley Male 00:56:04 Male Senior 382 00:53:11 217 Claim
493 Neil Weir Male 00:56:04 Male V50 383 00:54:08 67 Claim
494 Mark Dempster Male 00:56:05 Male V40 384 00:53:14 91 Claim
495 Sarah Dunn Female Slinn Allstars 00:56:06 Female Senior 111 00:51:58 67 Claim
496 Amanda Female Slinn Allstars 00:56:06 Female V40 112 00:51:59 28 Claim
497 Jozsef Kulmany Male 00:56:06 Male Senior 385 00:53:57 218 Claim
498 Laura Pitarch Female 00:56:08 Female Senior 113 00:54:29 68 Claim
499 Stephanie Houselander Female 00:56:10 Female Senior 114 00:54:28 69 Claim
500 Adrian Venner Male 00:56:11 Male Senior 386 00:54:29 219 Claim
501 Mihai Chirila Male 00:56:11 Male V40 387 00:51:57 92 Claim
502 Paul Cartwright Male 00:56:12 Male V50 388 00:52:35 68 Claim
503 Imran Dhansey Male Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon 00:56:13 Male Senior 389 00:51:23 220 Claim
504 Diane Carter Female 00:56:13 Female V50 115 00:55:00 16 Claim
505 Thomas Uhlemann Male Kolding Orienteringsklub 00:56:14 Male V50 390 00:50:20 69 Claim
506 Lynne Cullen Female 00:56:17 Female V40 116 00:54:00 29 Claim
507 Charlotte Wilkinson Female 00:56:17 Female Senior 117 00:52:49 70 Claim
508 Matt Mundy Male 00:56:18 Male Senior 391 00:54:12 221 Claim
509 Alexandra King Female 00:56:19 Female Senior 118 00:54:37 71 Claim
510 Kamruz Zaman Male 00:56:20 Male V40 392 00:54:42 93 Claim
511 Alyson Northedge Female 00:56:21 Female V40 119 00:54:04 30 Claim
512 Joseph Reading Male 00:56:21 Male Senior 393 00:52:36 222 Claim
513 Damian Ciesielski Male 00:56:22 Male Senior 394 00:54:18 223 Claim
514 Jonathan Utting Male 00:56:22 Male Senior 395 00:54:13 224 Claim
515 Jennifer Female 00:56:23 Female V50 120 00:55:14 17 Claim
516 Ian Starr Male 00:56:24 Male V50 396 00:52:46 70 Claim
517 Alex Pearce Male 00:56:24 Male Senior 397 00:53:52 225 Claim
518 James Beattie Male 00:56:24 Male Senior 398 00:53:33 226 Claim
519 Laurence Smith-Dixon Male 00:56:24 Male Senior 399 00:53:32 227 Claim
520 Mark Male 00:56:24 Male Senior 400 00:55:31 228 Claim
521 Andrea Noble Female 00:56:25 Female Senior 121 00:51:24 72 Claim
522 David Male 00:56:25 Male V40 401 00:51:00 94 Claim
523 Gary Cullimore-Pike Male 00:56:27 Male V60 402 00:55:09 10 Claim
524 Mark Llewellyn Male 00:56:28 Male V50 403 00:53:51 71 Claim
525 Hiren Amin Male 00:56:29 Male Senior 404 00:53:56 229 Claim
526 Dan Haynes Male 00:56:31 Male Senior 405 00:54:52 230 Claim
527 Heather Marie Female 00:56:31 Female Senior 122 00:55:09 73 Claim
528 Robbie Henderson Male 00:56:32 Male Senior 406 00:51:33 231 Claim
529 Caroline Tew Female 00:56:33 Female Senior 123 00:52:51 74 Claim
530 Ash Coles Male 00:56:34 Male Senior 407 00:50:50 232 Claim
531 Stephen Marsh Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:56:34 Male V50 408 00:52:24 72 Claim
532 Valdo Rafael Male 00:56:35 Male Senior 409 00:51:00 233 Claim
533 Judith Lawson Female Hazlemere runners 00:56:36 Female V60 124 00:54:19 3 Claim
534 Denise Weekes Female Centurion RC 00:56:37 Female V50 125 00:54:09 18 Claim
535 Paul Bower Male 00:56:37 Male Senior 410 00:53:06 234 Claim
536 Matthew Wallis Male 00:56:37 Male V40 411 00:51:37 95 Claim
537 Lorraine Female Bedford Run Club 00:56:43 Female V40 126 00:55:00 31 Claim
538 Lucy Treleaven Female 00:56:45 Female Senior 127 00:54:14 75 Claim
539 David Prigmore Male 00:56:45 Male V40 412 00:53:37 96 Claim
540 Michela Sartori Female Bourton Roadrunners 00:56:48 Female V40 128 00:52:36 32 Claim
541 Martin Johnson Male 00:56:49 Male V50 413 00:54:00 73 Claim
542 Matthew Jury Male 00:56:51 Male Senior 414 00:51:25 235 Claim
543 Craig Richards Male NTri 00:56:51 Male Senior 415 00:54:16 236 Claim
544 Russell Male 00:56:52 Male V40 416 00:48:23 97 Claim
545 Victoria Wildman Female Kingfisher Harriers 00:56:52 Female Senior 129 00:54:27 76 Claim
546 Ian Wise Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:56:53 Male V50 417 00:53:21 74 Claim
547 Linda Weedon Female Hazlemere runners 00:56:53 Female V70 130 00:55:24 1 Claim
548 James Barclay Male 00:56:54 Male Senior 418 00:53:50 237 Claim
549 Benn Ferguson Male 00:56:56 Male Senior 419 00:55:14 238 Claim
550 Mikaela Hudson Female Lawley running club 00:56:59 Female V40 131 00:55:04 33 Claim
551 Simon Lewis Male 00:57:00 Male V40 420 00:54:22 98 Claim
552 Alison Dunn Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:57:02 Female V50 132 00:54:50 19 Claim
553 Adam Cox Male 00:57:03 Male Senior 421 00:55:02 239 Claim
554 Kelly Grice Female Slinn Allstars 00:57:03 Female Senior 133 00:52:54 77 Claim
555 Scott Allsopp Male 00:57:05 Male Senior 422 00:55:06 240 Claim
556 Harry Hopkinson Male 00:57:10 Male Senior 423 00:52:03 241 Claim
557 James Tranter Male 00:57:11 Male Senior 424 00:52:20 242 Claim
558 John Sowton Male Cofton Park Runners 00:57:12 Male V50 425 00:53:00 75 Claim
559 Ricky Plumridge Male 00:57:12 Male V40 426 00:54:53 99 Claim
560 Cory McCarthy Male 00:57:14 Male Senior 427 00:55:29 243 Claim
561 Sheila Price Female Redway Runners 00:57:14 Female V60 134 00:54:11 4 Claim
562 Mark Peterson Male 00:57:14 Male V50 428 00:56:25 76 Claim
563 Rebecca Female Sneyd Striders 00:57:15 Female V40 135 00:53:12 34 Claim
564 Caroline Female Hazelmere Runners 00:57:16 Female V40 136 00:54:59 35 Claim
565 RALPH Alsop Male 00:57:18 Male V50 429 00:51:59 77 Claim
566 David Male leighton fun runners 00:57:18 Male V50 430 00:55:50 78 Claim
567 Ian Bickers Male leighton fun runners 00:57:18 Male V50 431 00:55:50 79 Claim
568 Gary Hodgkins Male 00:57:20 Male V50 432 00:54:39 80 Claim
569 Paul Heathcote Male 00:57:21 Male Senior 433 00:52:58 244 Claim
570 Noel De Male 00:57:23 Male V40 434 00:53:59 100 Claim
571 Richard Jenkins Male 00:57:26 Male Senior 435 00:54:34 245 Claim
572 Joseph Stanford-turner Male 00:57:26 Male Senior 436 00:56:35 246 Claim
573 Tim Pepper Male Harry's Rainbow Runners 00:57:27 Male V40 437 00:53:51 101 Claim
574 Martin Ivanic Male 00:57:29 Male Senior 438 00:54:03 247 Claim
575 Lee Jones Male 00:57:30 Male V40 439 00:54:10 102 Claim
576 Hattie Manners Female 00:57:31 Female Senior 137 00:53:34 78 Claim
577 Mike Brailsford Male Shepshed RC 00:57:33 Male Senior 440 00:53:33 248 Claim
578 Robert Sparks Male 00:57:34 Male V40 441 00:55:32 103 Claim
579 Stephanie Atkinson Female 00:57:34 Female Senior 138 00:55:33 79 Claim
580 Vivienne Sparks Female 00:57:34 Female V40 139 00:55:33 36 Claim
581 James Davis Male 00:57:34 Male V40 442 00:54:43 104 Claim
582 Lewis Jackson Male 00:57:35 Male Senior 443 00:51:50 249 Claim
583 Jamie Van Male Walsall Arboretum Runners 00:57:36 Male Senior 444 00:54:22 250 Claim
584 Loulou Jewell Female 00:57:37 Female Senior 140 00:55:54 80 Claim
585 Danielle Underwood Female 00:57:38 Female Senior 141 00:56:29 81 Claim
586 Lino Garcia Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 445 00:54:52 251 Claim
587 Michelle Knott Female On The Run Aylesbury 00:57:40 Female V40 142 00:54:44 37 Claim
588 Rob Price Male 00:57:40 Male V40 446 00:55:43 105 Claim
589 Sean Godding-Povey Male 00:57:42 Male V50 447 00:53:53 81 Claim
590 Freddie Davis Male 00:57:44 Male Senior 448 00:55:30 252 Claim
591 Nazia Malik Female 00:57:46 Female Senior 143 00:54:09 82 Claim
592 Sharon Morrison Female 00:57:46 Female V50 144 00:54:42 20 Claim
593 Mateen Parkar Male 00:57:48 Male Senior 449 00:55:26 253 Claim
594 Mark Woosey Male 00:57:51 Male V60 450 00:55:39 11 Claim
595 John Hemmings Male 00:57:53 Male V60 451 00:55:23 12 Claim
596 Zoe Wray Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 145 00:55:11 83 Claim
597 Cliff Jones Male 00:57:56 Male V50 452 00:56:02 82 Claim
598 Rokas Varanauskas Male 00:57:56 Male Senior 453 00:52:51 254 Claim
599 Charlotte Cox Female 00:57:57 Female Senior 146 00:56:04 84 Claim
600 Michelle Launder Female 00:57:57 Female Senior 147 00:55:32 85 Claim
601 Daniel Dalmonego Male 00:57:59 Male Senior 454 00:51:59 255 Claim
602 Michaela Graham Female Ripon Runners 00:58:01 Female V40 148 00:55:03 38 Claim
603 Adrian Slade Male 00:58:04 Male V40 455 00:57:08 106 Claim
604 Simon Overy Female 00:58:05 Female Senior 149 00:54:33 86 Claim
605 Fiaz Sethi Male 00:58:07 Male Senior 456 00:53:18 256 Claim
606 Mary De Female 00:58:08 Female Senior 150 00:54:47 87 Claim
607 Rosemary Brereton Female 00:58:08 Female Senior 151 00:55:52 88 Claim
608 Gary Thorpe Male 00:58:09 Male V40 457 00:54:37 107 Claim
609 Ben Verity Male 00:58:09 Male Senior 458 00:54:53 257 Claim
610 Stephen Rees Male Fordy Runs Running Club 00:58:12 Male V50 459 00:55:39 83 Claim
611 Kevin Archrard Male 00:58:12 Male Senior 460 00:54:50 258 Claim
612 James Male 00:58:13 Male V40 461 00:53:23 108 Claim
613 Ismael Sendros Male 00:58:13 Male Senior 462 00:52:48 259 Claim
614 Ana Chaplin Female Redway Runners 00:58:15 Female Senior 152 00:55:30 89 Claim
615 Susan Female Rochford Running Club 00:58:16 Female V50 153 00:56:15 21 Claim
616 Nicole Dudley Female Hazlemere Runners 00:58:16 Female Senior 154 00:56:46 90 Claim
617 Mark Ward Male Sneyd Striders 00:58:17 Male V40 463 00:55:41 109 Claim
618 Emily Day Female 00:58:18 Female Senior 155 00:54:51 91 Claim
619 Tim Young Male 00:58:19 Male Senior 464 00:55:14 260 Claim
620 Ian Bishop Male 00:58:21 Male Senior 465 00:54:40 261 Claim
621 Lyle Richardson Male 00:58:21 Male Senior 466 00:56:08 262 Claim
622 Melanie Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners 00:58:22 Female V50 156 00:56:23 22 Claim
623 Martin Coggin Male 00:58:24 Male Senior 467 00:56:12 263 Claim
624 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners 00:58:24 Male V50 468 00:52:24 84 Claim
625 Alice Graves-morris Female 00:58:25 Female V40 157 00:54:54 39 Claim
626 Toni Elvery Female 00:58:26 Female V40 158 00:55:04 40 Claim
627 Sadiq Ali Male 00:58:26 Male Senior 469 00:54:57 264 Claim
628 Daniel Poppy Male 00:58:26 Male V40 470 00:54:54 110 Claim
629 Richard Eveson Male 00:58:27 Male V40 471 00:54:51 111 Claim
630 Clive Baker Male 00:58:27 Male V40 472 00:55:45 112 Claim
631 Peter Yard Male 00:58:28 Male Senior 473 00:51:38 265 Claim
632 Darren Chew Male 00:58:31 Male V40 474 00:53:47 113 Claim
633 Matthew Grigsby Male 00:58:32 Male Senior 475 00:52:54 266 Claim
634 Sam Beeston Male 00:58:33 Male Senior 476 00:54:15 267 Claim
635 Lisa Ward Female Vegan Runners UK 00:58:34 Female Senior 159 00:54:44 92 Claim
636 Chris Waterfall Male 00:58:34 Male Senior 477 00:55:28 268 Claim
637 Simon Ballinger Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:58:35 Male V50 478 00:54:59 85 Claim
638 Alex Szajdecki Male 00:58:35 Male Senior 479 00:55:05 269 Claim
639 David Johnson Male 00:58:37 Male Senior 480 00:56:55 270 Claim
640 Tim Beeston Male 00:58:37 Male V50 481 00:54:20 86 Claim
641 Amy Frettsome Female 00:58:44 Female Senior 160 00:58:28 93 Claim
642 Finn Skuce Male 00:58:47 Male Senior 482 00:52:54 271 Claim
643 Danielle Taylor Female 00:58:48 Female Senior 161 00:56:54 94 Claim
644 Paul Smith Male Redway Runners 00:58:48 Male V40 483 00:56:17 114 Claim
645 Leia Rosenberg Female Hucclecote Harriers 00:58:54 Female V40 162 00:55:37 41 Claim
646 Lukas Rogoz Male 00:58:55 Male Senior 484 00:53:02 272 Claim
647 Darren Male 00:58:58 Male V40 485 00:54:33 115 Claim
648 Leanne Miles Female 00:59:00 Female Senior 163 00:57:38 95 Claim
649 Stephen Field Male 00:59:01 Male Senior 486 00:56:04 273 Claim
650 Jennifer Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:59:03 Female Senior 164 00:56:02 96 Claim
651 Kelly Idoine Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:59:04 Female V40 165 00:56:13 42 Claim
652 Sam Beesley Male 00:59:05 Male Senior 487 00:56:11 274 Claim
653 Sarah Stewart Female Hazlemere runners 00:59:05 Female V50 166 00:57:36 23 Claim
654 Claire Cooper Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 167 00:51:46 97 Claim
655 Hayley Duffy Female 00:59:07 Female Senior 168 00:56:50 98 Claim
656 Peter Jones Male 00:59:08 Male V40 488 00:54:07 116 Claim
657 Simon Male 00:59:09 Male Senior 489 00:54:41 275 Claim
658 Shaun Bone Male 00:59:12 Male Senior 490 00:54:42 276 Claim
659 Dan Young Male 00:59:13 Male V40 491 00:52:49 117 Claim
660 Linda Knox Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 00:59:14 Female V50 169 00:57:14 24 Claim
661 Milena Muretti Female 00:59:15 Female Senior 170 00:56:04 99 Claim
662 Chris Clutterbuck Male 00:59:16 Male Senior 492 00:55:52 277 Claim
663 Stephen Hurst Male 00:59:18 Male Senior 493 00:57:48 278 Claim
664 Emily Elwell Female West Bromwich Harriers 00:59:19 Female V40 171 00:54:29 43 Claim
665 James Turner Male 00:59:19 Male V40 494 00:57:39 118 Claim
666 Angela Hector Female Hazlemere runners 00:59:21 Female V50 172 00:56:59 25 Claim
667 Nick Salvin Male 00:59:21 Male V50 495 00:56:40 87 Claim
668 Agnieszka Julia Female 00:59:21 Female Senior 173 00:59:16 100 Claim
669 Rob Fay Male Arena 80 AC 00:59:23 Male Senior 496 00:55:30 279 Claim
670 Andrew Kerr Male Desford Striders 00:59:24 Male V40 497 00:55:39 119 Claim
671 Joyce Beale Female 00:59:26 Female Senior 174 00:55:24 101 Claim
672 Nick Jones Male 00:59:26 Male Senior 498 00:55:36 280 Claim
673 Emma Ashton Female 00:59:26 Female V40 175 00:55:51 44 Claim
674 Sally Simmonds Female Redway Runners 00:59:27 Female V40 176 00:55:46 45 Claim
675 Michelle Baker Female 00:59:28 Female Senior 177 00:55:52 102 Claim
676 Samuel Morris Male 00:59:31 Male Senior 499 00:50:48 281 Claim
677 Heather Darwall-Smith Female Adderbury Running Club 00:59:31 Female V40 178 00:57:02 46 Claim
678 Jessica Female Hazelmere Runners 00:59:33 Female Senior 179 00:57:02 103 Claim
679 Tom Thripland Male 00:59:35 Male Senior 500 00:56:38 282 Claim
680 Rebecca Preston Female 00:59:35 Female V50 180 00:56:40 26 Claim
681 Abu Shahid Male 00:59:36 Male Senior 501 00:58:07 283 Claim
682 Damon Long Male 00:59:36 Male Senior 502 00:55:09 284 Claim
683 Cathy Cross Female 00:59:36 Female V50 181 00:56:53 27 Claim
684 LUKE WATERMAN Male 00:59:36 Male Senior 503 00:55:26 285 Claim
685 Rory Spencer Male 00:59:36 Male Senior 504 00:57:15 286 Claim
686 Sophie Ree Female 00:59:38 Female Senior 182 00:56:34 104 Claim
687 Liz Whitfield Female 00:59:40 Female V50 183 00:56:37 28 Claim
688 Olivia Marsh Female 00:59:41 Female Senior 184 00:56:06 105 Claim
689 Charlotte Bailey Female 00:59:41 Female V40 185 00:56:15 47 Claim
690 Jilly Beecher Female Redway Runners 00:59:44 Female Senior 186 00:55:19 106 Claim
691 Terry Utting Male 00:59:44 Male V50 505 00:56:39 88 Claim
692 Fred Mahony Male 00:59:47 Male Senior 506 00:56:06 287 Claim
693 Kallum Sutcliffe Male 00:59:48 Male Senior 507 00:56:36 288 Claim
694 Simon Male 00:59:48 Male V40 508 00:55:45 120 Claim
695 Nick Wake Male 00:59:48 Male V50 509 00:56:21 89 Claim
696 Phillip Parsons Male Running forever RC 00:59:50 Male Senior 510 00:57:00 289 Claim
697 Paul Haynes Male #runlikeoldmo 00:59:52 Male V40 511 00:54:45 121 Claim
698 Melissa Female 00:59:53 Female Senior 187 00:58:33 107 Claim
699 Maxine Slade Female 00:59:54 Female V60 188 00:58:01 5 Claim
700 Andy Kendal Male stamford striders 00:59:54 Male V50 512 00:54:26 90 Claim
701 Nick Johnson Male Hazlemere runners 00:59:54 Male Senior 513 00:56:02 290 Claim
702 Alex Brazier Male 00:59:55 Male Senior 514 00:56:03 291 Claim
703 Jennifer Cornelissen Female 00:59:58 Female Senior 189 00:56:24 108 Claim
704 Simone Passeri Male 00:59:59 Male Senior 515 00:56:14 292 Claim
705 Rafael Guerra Male 01:00:00 Male V40 516 00:54:51 122 Claim
706 Richard Hampson Male 01:00:00 Male Senior 517 00:54:51 293 Claim
707 Brian Pearson Male 01:00:00 Male V50 518 00:53:44 91 Claim
708 Ceri Moore Female 01:00:03 Female V40 190 00:57:23 48 Claim
709 Donald Brant Male Redway Runners 01:00:04 Male V50 519 00:57:26 92 Claim
710 Edward Spokes Male 01:00:05 Male Senior 520 00:54:24 294 Claim
711 Erin Boden Female 01:00:06 Female Senior 191 00:57:31 109 Claim
712 Adam Boden Male Lonely Goat RC 01:00:07 Male V40 521 00:57:31 123 Claim
713 Caroline Hennequin Female 01:00:09 Female Senior 192 00:53:47 110 Claim
714 Emma Burgin Female Birstall RC 01:00:10 Female V40 193 00:58:08 49 Claim
715 Martyn Beeston Male 01:00:10 Male Senior 522 00:53:50 295 Claim
716 Laura Evans Female 01:00:10 Female Senior 194 00:58:03 111 Claim
717 Sam Stratford Male 01:00:11 Male Senior 523 00:53:25 296 Claim
718 Karen Female 01:00:12 Female V50 195 00:58:14 29 Claim
719 Rachel Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 01:00:12 Female V40 196 00:57:34 50 Claim
720 Ryan Duffy Male 01:00:13 Male Senior 524 00:58:58 297 Claim
721 Joanne Duggan Female 01:00:14 Female V40 197 00:56:40 51 Claim
722 James Ferne Male 01:00:14 Male Senior 525 00:57:48 298 Claim
723 Adam Spalding Male 01:00:14 Male Senior 526 00:55:22 299 Claim
724 Tracy Garlinge Female 01:00:15 Female Senior 198 00:57:43 112 Claim
725 Jennifer Howes Female 01:00:16 Female Senior 199 00:56:03 113 Claim
726 Elizabeth Beale Female 01:00:18 Female Senior 200 00:58:11 114 Claim
727 Simon Creasey Male 01:00:19 Male V40 527 00:57:41 124 Claim
728 Andy Weaver Male Hazlemere runners 01:00:19 Male V50 528 00:56:56 93 Claim
729 Sally Hobson Female 01:00:19 Female V40 201 00:55:18 52 Claim
730 Katy Webster Female 01:00:20 Female V40 202 00:57:49 53 Claim
731 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:00:20 Female V50 203 00:57:10 30 Claim
732 Rachel Hover Female 01:00:21 Female V40 204 00:58:14 54 Claim
733 Claire Hobbs Female 01:00:24 Female Senior 205 00:58:44 115 Claim
734 Phil Bennett Male 01:00:25 Male V40 529 00:56:04 125 Claim
735 Matthew Ord Male 01:00:27 Male Senior 530 00:56:25 300 Claim
736 Sereta Saunders Female 01:00:28 Female V40 206 00:56:40 55 Claim
737 Stella Smith Female 01:00:30 Female V40 207 00:57:08 56 Claim
738 Diane Brian Female Droitwich AC 01:00:34 Female V60 208 00:57:26 6 Claim
739 Katie Thorley Female 01:00:34 Female Senior 209 00:57:26 116 Claim
740 Ian Tankard Male 01:00:34 Male Senior 531 00:54:38 301 Claim
741 Ruth Hall Female Holme Pierrpont RC 01:00:35 Female Senior 210 00:55:08 117 Claim
742 Lesley Mahony Female 01:00:35 Female V40 211 00:56:56 57 Claim
743 Karen Ratcliffe Female Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:00:37 Female V50 212 00:55:48 31 Claim
744 Melissa Cook Female Sneyd Striders 01:00:39 Female Senior 213 00:56:34 118 Claim
745 Phil Male Redway Runners 01:00:39 Male V50 532 00:58:57 94 Claim
746 Geraldine Carrie Female Harpenden Arrows 01:00:40 Female V50 214 00:58:23 32 Claim
747 Julie Horrocks Female Harpenden Arrows 01:00:40 Female V50 215 00:58:25 33 Claim
748 Syed M Male 01:00:42 Male V40 533 01:00:28 126 Claim
749 Cathryn De Female 01:00:42 Female V40 216 00:57:19 58 Claim
750 Edward Stone Male 01:00:43 Male V50 534 00:56:39 95 Claim
751 Peter Jones Male 01:00:43 Male V50 535 00:57:26 96 Claim
752 Michael Brown Male 01:00:46 Male Senior 536 00:58:13 302 Claim
753 Vikki Quinn Female 01:00:47 Female V50 217 00:57:42 34 Claim
754 Mark Osten Male 01:00:51 Male Senior 537 00:57:09 303 Claim
755 Craig Triggs Male 01:00:52 Male V40 538 00:55:27 127 Claim
756 Jonathan Balallo Male 01:00:54 Male Senior 539 00:57:00 304 Claim
757 Peter Krivosic Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:00:55 Male V40 540 00:57:44 128 Claim
758 Joshua Bamford Male 01:00:56 Male Senior 541 00:55:03 305 Claim
759 Ian Male Banbury Harriers 01:00:57 Male V40 542 00:56:30 129 Claim
760 Jenny Moore Female Shefford Runners 01:00:58 Female Senior 218 00:57:46 119 Claim
761 Claire Shields Female The Running Hive 01:00:59 Female Senior 219 00:56:18 120 Claim
762 Sarah Gomme Female Fordy Runs Running Club 01:00:59 Female V40 220 00:56:15 59 Claim
763 Becci Baird Female 01:01:00 Female Senior 221 00:56:25 121 Claim
764 Ian Bousfield Male 01:01:05 Male Senior 543 00:56:52 306 Claim
765 George Evans Male 01:01:09 Male Senior 544 00:56:23 307 Claim
766 Julian Lloyd Male 01:01:10 Male V50 545 00:58:32 97 Claim
767 Debbie Redding Female 01:01:11 Female V50 222 00:58:22 35 Claim
768 Caroline Godfrey Female 01:01:11 Female Senior 223 00:57:53 122 Claim
769 Daniel Man Male 01:01:11 Male Senior 546 00:56:30 308 Claim
770 Adrian Owens Male 01:01:12 Male V50 547 00:58:17 98 Claim
771 Gillian Owens Female 01:01:12 Female V50 224 00:58:18 36 Claim
772 Steve Redding Male 01:01:12 Male V50 548 00:58:23 99 Claim
773 Sharon Jephcott Female 01:01:13 Female V40 225 00:58:07 60 Claim
774 Kris Brooks Male 01:01:19 Male V40 549 00:55:40 130 Claim
775 Nicola Bailey Female 01:01:20 Female V40 226 00:58:50 61 Claim
776 Jenny Lewton Female 01:01:20 Female Senior 227 00:55:53 123 Claim
777 Craig Brock Male 01:01:22 Male Senior 550 00:57:37 309 Claim
778 Emma Female 01:01:22 Female Senior 228 00:56:44 124 Claim
779 David Hands-Clarke Male blackwater valley runners 01:01:22 Male Senior 551 00:59:45 310 Claim
780 Karen Ellis Non Binary Linda's Ladies 01:01:23 Female V50 229 00:58:52 37 Claim
781 Corinne Callaway Female sweatshop running community 01:01:23 Female Senior 230 00:57:42 125 Claim
782 Callum Rattray Male 01:01:24 Male Senior 552 00:54:39 311 Claim
783 Steven Gray Male Kingfisher Harriers 01:01:25 Male V40 553 00:58:59 131 Claim
784 Evie McCleary Female 01:01:27 Female V40 231 00:56:26 62 Claim
785 Max Parker Male South Leeds Lakers 01:01:32 Male Senior 554 00:59:48 312 Claim
786 Annaelle Bolton Female Malvern Joggers 01:01:35 Female V40 232 00:55:24 63 Claim
787 Ian Evans Male 01:01:38 Male Senior 555 00:58:30 313 Claim
788 Katie Kingston Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:01:40 Female V60 233 00:58:31 7 Claim
789 Christopher Wake Male 01:01:40 Male Senior 556 01:00:02 314 Claim
790 Catherine O'leary Female 01:01:41 Female Senior 234 00:55:36 126 Claim
791 Susanna Halls Female 01:01:43 Female Senior 235 00:58:43 127 Claim
792 Jeanette Ferns Female Fordy Runs Running Club 01:01:44 Female V50 236 01:01:17 38 Claim
793 Kirsty Bax Female 01:01:45 Female Senior 237 00:58:36 128 Claim
794 Laurence Brown Male 01:01:47 Male V50 557 00:55:49 100 Claim
795 Tom Richens Male 01:01:51 Male Senior 558 00:56:12 315 Claim
796 Kirsty Female 01:01:53 Female Senior 238 00:58:22 129 Claim
797 Rory Mawn Male 01:01:54 Male V40 559 00:59:28 132 Claim
798 Helen Wesson Female 01:01:54 Female V40 239 00:55:47 64 Claim
799 Peta Fray Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:01:56 Female V50 240 00:59:15 39 Claim
800 Harriet Beasley Female 01:01:57 Female Senior 241 00:58:48 130 Claim
801 Emily Mason Female 01:01:58 Female Senior 242 00:56:42 131 Claim
802 Kevin Mason Male 01:01:58 Male V50 560 00:56:45 101 Claim
803 Kelly Houltby Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:01:59 Female V40 243 00:58:07 65 Claim
804 Katie Fletcher Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:02:01 Female Senior 244 00:59:05 132 Claim
805 Miriam Stevens Female Bournville Harriers 01:02:03 Female Senior 245 00:55:59 133 Claim
806 Jeremy Hindle Male 01:02:03 Male Senior 561 00:56:44 316 Claim
807 Russ Miller Male 01:02:07 Male V40 562 00:58:28 133 Claim
808 Andrew Robinson-morris Male 01:02:07 Male V40 563 00:58:36 134 Claim
809 Keith Palmer Male 01:02:11 Male V50 564 00:59:04 102 Claim
810 Sally Bakkes Female Hazlemere runners 01:02:11 Female V50 246 00:58:29 40 Claim
811 Riaan Bakkes Male Hazlemere runners 01:02:11 Male V50 565 00:58:29 103 Claim
812 Maciej Kiljanczyk Male 01:02:12 Male Senior 566 00:57:13 317 Claim
813 Steve Chown Male 01:02:12 Male V50 567 00:58:38 104 Claim
814 Laura Camsell Female Hinckley Running Club 01:02:13 Female Senior 247 00:59:37 134 Claim
815 Nathalie Rouquet Female 01:02:14 Female Senior 248 00:58:19 135 Claim
816 Amy Higgs Female 01:02:14 Female Senior 249 00:59:48 136 Claim
817 Robert Collison Male Hazlemere runners 01:02:15 Male V60 568 00:59:55 13 Claim
818 Lloyd Neal Male 01:02:18 Male V50 569 00:58:13 105 Claim
819 Jenny Haywood Female 01:02:18 Female V40 250 00:58:07 66 Claim
820 Kim Higgins Female 01:02:18 Female V40 251 00:56:41 67 Claim
821 Nigel Parkinson Male 01:02:19 Male V50 570 00:57:21 106 Claim
822 Lynette Female 01:02:19 Female V50 252 00:58:44 41 Claim
823 Richard Male Kingfisher Harriers 01:02:19 Male V50 571 00:56:58 107 Claim
824 Natalie White Female Redway Runners 01:02:21 Female V40 253 00:58:18 68 Claim
825 Andrew Clark Male 01:02:23 Male V40 572 00:57:35 135 Claim
826 Emily Morgan Female 01:02:24 Female Senior 254 00:59:11 137 Claim
827 Adam Crofts Male 01:02:25 Male Senior 573 00:57:34 318 Claim
828 Rachel Smith Male 01:02:26 Female V40 255 00:58:38 69 Claim
829 Sam Byers Female 01:02:26 Female Senior 256 00:58:56 138 Claim
830 Ann Ellmers Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:02:27 Female V40 257 00:58:58 70 Claim
831 Andy Clark Male Running Free international 01:02:31 Male V40 574 00:59:14 136 Claim
832 Hannah Duncan Female 01:02:32 Female V40 258 00:58:46 71 Claim
833 David Raw Male 01:02:32 Male Senior 575 00:58:47 319 Claim
834 Sally-Anne Bristow Female 01:02:35 Female V40 259 00:59:37 72 Claim
835 Katie Thrift Female 01:02:35 Female V40 260 00:59:36 73 Claim
836 Henrietta McCabe Female 01:02:37 Female V40 261 00:57:35 74 Claim
837 Emma Sutherland Female 01:02:39 Female V40 262 00:58:14 75 Claim
838 Jess Cusworth Female 01:02:39 Female Senior 263 00:59:34 139 Claim
839 Jemma Barnes Female 01:02:39 Female V40 264 00:56:45 76 Claim
840 Adam Pettigrew Male 01:02:41 Male Senior 576 00:58:49 320 Claim
841 Stephen Bland Male On The Run Aylesbury 01:02:42 Male V40 577 00:58:56 137 Claim
842 Nicki Owen Female Hucclecote Harriers 01:02:43 Female Senior 265 00:59:26 140 Claim
843 Megan Phillips Female 01:02:43 Female Senior 266 01:01:00 141 Claim
844 Callum Lane Male 01:02:44 Male Senior 578 00:59:40 321 Claim
845 Jack Cooper Male 01:02:45 Male Senior 579 00:57:46 322 Claim
846 Alex Cornwell Female 01:02:45 Female Senior 267 00:59:35 142 Claim
847 Corrina Holgate Female 01:02:45 Female Senior 268 00:58:05 143 Claim
848 Noel Deane Male 01:02:45 Male Senior 580 00:59:15 323 Claim
849 Fiona Female Sandman Striders 01:02:45 Female Senior 269 00:59:38 144 Claim
850 Christopher Horne Male 01:02:45 Male Senior 581 00:57:58 324 Claim
851 Colin Peddel Male 01:02:46 Male V60 582 00:57:40 14 Claim
852 Sharon Firby Female 01:02:46 Female Senior 270 00:59:37 145 Claim
853 Alan Coombs Male Kingfisher Harriers 01:02:48 Male V70 583 01:00:22 1 Claim
854 Jacqui Beesley Female 01:02:48 Female Senior 271 00:59:55 146 Claim
855 Brian Wiseman Male 01:02:51 Male V40 584 00:58:37 138 Claim
856 Alison Smith Female 01:02:51 Female Senior 272 00:59:59 147 Claim
857 Andrew Hill Male 01:02:52 Male V40 585 00:58:39 139 Claim
858 Christine Holmes Female 01:02:53 Female Senior 273 01:00:55 148 Claim
859 Kerija Kalnina Female 01:02:54 Female Senior 274 01:00:25 149 Claim
860 Paul Lishman Male 01:02:55 Male Senior 586 00:59:58 325 Claim
861 Graham Teagle Male 01:02:56 Male Senior 587 00:57:26 326 Claim
862 Conrad Carter Male 01:02:56 Male Senior 588 00:56:30 327 Claim
863 Caitlin Oliver Female 01:02:57 Female Senior 275 00:59:52 150 Claim
864 Emma Phillips Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:02:58 Female Senior 276 00:59:04 151 Claim
865 Tom Allen Male 01:02:58 Male Senior 589 01:00:02 328 Claim
866 Bonnie Tinsley Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:02:58 Female Senior 277 00:57:02 152 Claim
867 Luke Byng-Thorne Male 01:02:58 Male Senior 590 00:59:51 329 Claim
868 Vicky Allen Female 01:02:58 Female Senior 278 01:00:03 153 Claim
869 Jodie Foglia Female Redway Runners 01:02:59 Female Senior 279 01:01:13 154 Claim
870 Lindsey Allen Female 01:03:03 Female V40 280 01:02:21 77 Claim
871 Robert Hazell Male 01:03:03 Male V50 591 00:59:29 108 Claim
872 Michelle Female 01:03:04 Female V40 281 00:59:23 78 Claim
873 David Abbott Male 01:03:09 Male V40 592 00:59:37 140 Claim
874 Charlie Duffy Male 01:03:10 Male Senior 593 00:55:45 330 Claim
875 Robert Male 01:03:11 Male Senior 594 00:59:29 331 Claim
876 Cheryl Hudson Female Run Alcester 01:03:12 Female V50 282 00:59:17 42 Claim
877 Andy DUFFY Male 01:03:14 Male V50 595 00:55:49 109 Claim
878 NIAMH FOLEY Female 01:03:15 Female Senior 283 00:58:36 155 Claim
879 Sarah Bradford Female Buckingham and Stowe 01:03:16 Female V50 284 01:00:37 43 Claim
880 Sarah Jaycock Female 01:03:18 Female Senior 285 00:59:30 156 Claim
881 Alexy Dury Female Adderbury Running Club 01:03:20 Female V40 286 00:57:55 79 Claim
882 Mark Griffin Male 01:03:20 Male V40 596 00:59:54 141 Claim
883 Peter Stevens Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:03:20 Male V40 597 00:59:09 142 Claim
884 Steve Hewitt Male 01:03:20 Male V40 598 00:59:55 143 Claim
885 Steven Bover Male 01:03:20 Male V40 599 00:57:55 144 Claim
886 Stephen Gould Male 01:03:22 Male V40 600 00:56:07 145 Claim
887 Katharine Davis Female 01:03:23 Female V50 287 00:59:06 44 Claim
888 Naomi Gasson Female 01:03:25 Female Senior 288 00:58:26 157 Claim
889 Martin Bunning Male 01:03:28 Male Senior 601 00:57:12 332 Claim
890 Mike Prescott Male 01:03:29 Male Senior 602 01:01:05 333 Claim
891 Andrew Dunn Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:03:30 Male V40 603 00:58:11 146 Claim
892 Jonathan Myers Male 01:03:31 Male Senior 604 00:55:57 334 Claim
893 Scott Lawley Male 01:03:32 Male Senior 605 00:59:36 335 Claim
894 Clare Laflin Female Team Balancise 01:03:34 Female V40 289 01:00:19 80 Claim
895 Julie Long Female Silson A/C 01:03:36 Female V50 290 00:56:51 45 Claim
896 Emma Parker Female 01:03:37 Female V40 291 01:00:09 81 Claim
897 Debbie Peachey Female 01:03:37 Female V50 292 01:00:36 46 Claim
898 Susana Marambio Female 01:03:38 Female V40 293 00:58:35 82 Claim
899 Andrew Edmonds Male 01:03:40 Male Senior 606 00:59:07 336 Claim
900 Michaela Boobier Female Redway Runners 01:03:41 Female Senior 294 00:59:04 158 Claim
901 Linda Walker Female Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 01:03:42 Female V50 295 01:00:14 47 Claim
902 Aimee Foskett Female Market Harborough Athletics Club 01:03:44 Female V40 296 00:59:41 83 Claim
903 Kirstine Knox Female 01:03:44 Female V50 297 01:00:31 48 Claim
904 Alison Whitworth Female 01:03:45 Female V40 298 00:59:22 84 Claim
905 Leanne Gunn Female Fordy Runs Running Club 01:03:45 Female Senior 299 00:58:31 159 Claim
906 Tom Wilson Male Fordy Runs Running Club 01:03:45 Male Senior 607 00:58:31 337 Claim
907 Felicity Female Parkrun 01:03:46 Female Senior 300 01:00:10 160 Claim
908 Maisie Lane Female 01:03:47 Female Senior 301 00:57:03 161 Claim
909 Jack Andrews Male 01:03:48 Male Senior 608 00:59:31 338 Claim
910 Hazel Kurz Female 100 01:03:48 Female V40 302 00:57:54 85 Claim
911 Rachael Ambury Female 01:03:49 Female Senior 303 00:59:16 162 Claim
912 Helen Manners Female 01:03:51 Female V50 304 00:59:54 49 Claim
913 Robert Lees Male 01:03:51 Male Senior 609 00:59:13 339 Claim
914 Helen Dickson Female Strathhaven Striders 01:03:52 Female V50 305 00:58:12 50 Claim
915 Bridget Female 01:03:53 Female V50 306 00:59:57 51 Claim
916 Vickie Stacey Female 01:03:54 Female V40 307 00:58:47 86 Claim
917 Jayne Reade Female 01:03:55 Female V50 308 01:00:25 52 Claim
918 Joanna Webb Female 01:03:57 Female V50 309 01:02:14 53 Claim
919 Anthony Creasey Male 01:03:58 Male Senior 610 00:59:12 340 Claim
920 Ann Kuiken Female 01:03:58 Female V40 310 00:58:55 87 Claim
921 VÄronique Allain Female Hazlemere runners 01:03:58 Female V50 311 00:59:17 54 Claim
922 Denise Steven Female 01:04:01 Female V50 312 00:59:09 55 Claim
923 Neil Steven Male 01:04:01 Male V40 611 00:59:12 147 Claim
924 Peter Scarry Male 01:04:03 Male V50 612 00:57:18 110 Claim
925 Paul Ohren-Bird Male 01:04:04 Male V50 613 01:00:54 111 Claim
926 Charlotte Goodwill Female 01:04:06 Female Senior 313 01:00:09 163 Claim
927 Emma Walker Female 01:04:06 Female Senior 314 01:00:42 164 Claim
928 Sharron Mitchell Female 01:04:07 Female V40 315 00:59:11 88 Claim
929 Derek Knight Male WTF 01:04:08 Male V60 614 01:00:24 15 Claim
930 Matthew Hook Male 01:04:09 Male V40 615 01:00:58 148 Claim
931 Helen Roberts Female 01:04:10 Female V50 316 01:00:29 56 Claim
932 Grant Widdowson Male 01:04:10 Male V50 616 00:59:13 112 Claim
933 Kelly Nineberg Female 01:04:10 Female V40 317 00:59:13 89 Claim
934 Kevin Spanswick Male 01:04:11 Male V40 617 00:58:00 149 Claim
935 Mike Lewis Male 01:04:11 Male Senior 618 01:02:30 341 Claim
936 Thomas Dudzinski Male 01:04:11 Male Senior 619 00:58:39 342 Claim
937 Amanda Webster Female 01:04:11 Female Senior 318 00:59:01 165 Claim
938 Annie Noble Female 01:04:15 Female Senior 319 00:58:45 166 Claim
939 Maxine Barker Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:04:16 Female V40 320 00:58:49 90 Claim
940 Jane Christopher Female 01:04:17 Female V50 321 00:59:29 57 Claim
941 Andy Mullarkey Male 01:04:19 Male V40 620 00:58:19 150 Claim
942 Helen Female 01:04:21 Female V40 322 01:01:41 91 Claim
943 Joe Leeman Male 01:04:22 Male Senior 621 00:58:50 343 Claim
944 Gary Harris Male 01:04:23 Male V50 622 01:01:59 113
945 Carl Awadzi Male 01:04:23 Male Senior 623 00:58:59 344 Claim
946 Fi Fretter Female 01:04:23 Female Senior 323 01:00:38 167 Claim
947 Jane Rymell Female 01:04:26 Female V50 324 01:01:32 58 Claim
948 Colin Sugg Male 01:04:27 Male V40 624 01:01:06 151 Claim
949 Rachel Burton Female 01:04:29 Female V40 325 01:00:29 92 Claim
950 Adriana Stankova Female 01:04:30 Female Senior 326 01:01:15 168 Claim
951 Catherine Creswick Female 01:04:31 Female V40 327 01:01:55 93 Claim
952 Zillah Female 01:04:31 Female V40 328 01:01:24 94 Claim
953 Georgie Brandon Male 01:04:34 Male Senior 625 00:58:18 345 Claim
954 Ali Lee Female Sneyd Striders 01:04:39 Female V50 329 01:00:34 59 Claim
955 Jill Bowers-Jupp Female 01:04:39 Female V40 330 00:59:42 95 Claim
956 Hayley Goodman Female Charlie's Angels 01:04:40 Female Senior 331 01:00:58 169 Claim
957 Matthew Bonnar Female 01:04:41 Female Senior 332 00:59:43 170 Claim
958 Laura Foy Female 01:04:43 Female Senior 333 01:00:09 171 Claim
959 Ryan Alexander Male 01:04:46 Male Senior 626 01:03:09 346 Claim
960 Paul Mason Male 01:04:48 Male V40 627 01:00:54 152 Claim
961 Rebecca Ward Female Redway Runners 01:04:49 Female V50 334 01:00:50 60 Claim
962 Ben Castle Male 01:04:56 Male V40 628 01:00:36 153 Claim
963 Paul Fox Male 01:04:58 Male V40 629 01:00:42 154 Claim
964 Hana Barrett Female 01:04:59 Female Senior 335 00:59:04 172 Claim
965 Penny Burt Female Hazlemere runners 01:05:00 Female V40 336 01:00:17 96 Claim
966 Becki Jenkins Female 01:05:06 Female Senior 337 00:59:44 173 Claim
967 Michelle Female Hazlemere runners 01:05:07 Female V40 338 01:01:25 97 Claim
968 Keith Gill Male 01:05:09 Male V50 630 01:02:00 114 Claim
969 John Male 01:05:09 Male Senior 631 01:00:09 347 Claim
970 Sean Crabtree Male 01:05:11 Male Senior 632 01:01:05 348 Claim
971 Chris Smallman Male Sedgley Striders 01:05:11 Male V50 633 00:57:33 115 Claim
972 Jess Wood Female 01:05:13 Female Senior 339 01:00:01 174 Claim
973 Eleanor Jones Female 01:05:13 Female Senior 340 00:58:50 175 Claim
974 Liz Wood Female 01:05:14 Female V50 341 01:00:02 61 Claim
975 Sarah Fisher Female 01:05:16 Female V40 342 00:59:46 98 Claim
976 Carl Gunning Male 01:05:16 Male Senior 634 00:59:54 349 Claim
977 Alison Cole Female 01:05:16 Female V40 343 01:01:31 99 Claim
978 Michael Ingley Male 01:05:18 Male V50 635 01:01:16 116 Claim
979 Belen Gonzalez Female 01:05:18 Female Senior 344 01:00:27 176 Claim
980 Aydin Nakhaee-zadeh Male 01:05:18 Male Senior 636 01:00:26 350 Claim
981 Mary Churcher Female 01:05:19 Female V50 345 00:59:32 62 Claim
982 Sara Rowell Female Knowle & Dorridge Running Club 01:05:19 Female V50 346 01:00:29 63 Claim
983 Michael Prado Male 01:05:20 Male Senior 637 00:59:25 351 Claim
984 Gurpreet Cooner Male 01:05:21 Male V40 638 01:00:32 155 Claim
985 Mark Gould Male 01:05:21 Male Senior 639 00:58:07 352 Claim
986 Kath Barnes Female 01:05:21 Female V50 347 01:02:06 64 Claim
987 Steven Arentsen Male 01:05:23 Male V40 640 01:00:52 156 Claim
988 Nadine Female 01:05:23 Female V40 348 00:59:35 100 Claim
989 Samantha Edginton Female Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:05:23 Female V50 349 01:00:35 65 Claim
990 Chris Carter Male Redway Runners 01:05:24 Male V40 641 01:00:04 157 Claim
991 Claire Burgin Female 01:05:26 Female Senior 350 00:59:08 177 Claim
992 Jill Seymour Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:05:26 Female V60 351 01:01:47 8 Claim
993 Peter Blay Male QEH Runners 01:05:28 Male V50 642 01:00:24 117 Claim
994 Nicola Glaze Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:05:28 Female V40 352 01:02:17 101 Claim
995 Ian Childs Male 01:05:30 Male V40 643 01:01:45 158 Claim
996 Victoria Campion Female 01:05:30 Female Senior 353 01:03:06 178 Claim
997 Sarah Childs Female Central Park Athletics 01:05:30 Female V40 354 01:01:46 102 Claim
998 Elizabeth Grech Female 01:05:30 Female V40 355 01:01:58 103 Claim
999 Samantha Female 01:05:30 Female Senior 356 01:03:08 179 Claim
1000 Dawn Sykes Female Skegness & District Running Club 01:05:31 Female V40 357 01:01:00 104 Claim
1001 Steve Sykes Male 01:05:31 Male V40 644 01:00:58 159 Claim
1002 Patricia Behan Female Linda's Ladies 01:05:33 Female V50 358 00:59:18 66 Claim
1003 Cheryl Goldman Female 01:05:34 Female V50 359 01:00:17 67 Claim
1004 Mark Snelgrove Male 01:05:36 Male Senior 645 01:00:43 353 Claim
1005 Kirsten Widdowson Female 01:05:37 Female V40 360 01:00:39 105 Claim
1006 D HILL Male 01:05:40 Male V40 646 01:01:37 160 Claim
1007 Steve Moody Male 01:05:40 Male V50 647 00:57:46 118 Claim
1008 Claire Wright Female 01:05:41 Female V40 361 01:01:34 106 Claim
1009 Lisa Warriner Female 01:05:41 Female V40 362 01:02:17 107 Claim
1010 Sradha Shah Female 01:05:42 Female Senior 363 00:58:38 180 Claim
1011 Catherine Duncan Female 01:05:44 Female Senior 364 00:59:59 181 Claim
1012 Steven Bilton Male 01:05:45 Male Senior 648 01:01:12 354 Claim
1013 Heather Davies Female West Bromwich Harriers 01:05:46 Female Senior 365 00:59:41 182 Claim
1014 Scott Davies Male 01:05:47 Male Senior 649 00:59:41 355 Claim
1015 Justin Stratton Male 01:05:47 Male Senior 650 00:59:30 356 Claim
1016 Chris Larkin Male 01:05:48 Male Senior 651 00:59:32 357 Claim
1017 Brett Watkin Male 01:05:50 Male V40 652 00:56:56 161 Claim
1018 Theresa Beesley Female Redway Runners 01:05:50 Female V50 366 01:00:39 68 Claim
1019 Lee Eskriett Male 01:05:50 Male V40 653 01:01:35 162 Claim
1020 Tim Kyte Male 01:05:50 Male V50 654 01:00:39 119 Claim
1021 Liz Szpytko Female 01:05:51 Female Senior 367 01:01:28 183 Claim
1022 Angus MacLeod Male Lonely Goat 01:05:51 Male V50 655 00:59:52 120 Claim
1023 Tabatha Bishop Female 01:05:52 Female Senior 368 01:02:12 184 Claim
1024 Christopher Scampton Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:05:55 Male Senior 656 01:00:18 358 Claim
1025 Sophie Mitra Female 01:05:55 Female Senior 369 01:01:04 185 Claim
1026 Debbie Oliver Female 01:05:55 Female V40 370 01:01:40 108 Claim
1027 Gerald Male 01:05:58 Male V60 657 01:03:11 16 Claim
1028 Christina Smith Female 01:06:00 Female Senior 371 01:00:48 186 Claim
1029 Kelly Holmes Female 01:06:02 Female V40 372 01:02:28 109 Claim
1030 Jennifer Ind Female 01:06:04 Female Senior 373 00:58:14 187 Claim
1031 Kay Harvey Female Lonely Goat R C 01:06:04 Female Senior 374 00:59:59 188 Claim
1032 Tracy Eaton Female 01:06:05 Female V40 375 01:01:26 110 Claim
1033 Tracey Welsh Female Sneyd Striders 01:06:06 Female V50 376 01:02:01 69 Claim
1034 Kirsty Stansfield Female 01:06:07 Female Senior 377 01:01:33 189 Claim
1035 Angela Devlin Female Daventry Road Runners 01:06:08 Female V50 378 01:01:11 70 Claim
1036 Colin Devlin Male 01:06:08 Male V50 658 01:01:12 121 Claim
1037 Keith Gill Male 01:06:09 Male V50 659 01:02:11 122 Claim
1038 Hannah Holtham Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:06:12 Female Senior 379 01:04:14 190 Claim
1039 Amanda Female 01:06:14 Female Senior 380 00:59:42 191 Claim
1040 Wendy Russell Female Athena Ladies 01:06:18 Female V50 381 01:01:17 71 Claim
1041 Jacek Bozek Male 01:06:18 Male Senior 660 01:02:10 359 Claim
1042 Jackie Thomas Female North Bristol Sole Sisters 01:06:18 Female V60 382 01:00:56 9 Claim
1043 Siobhan Female 01:06:19 Female V40 383 01:01:56 111 Claim
1044 Susan Burgess Female Thorney Running Club 01:06:20 Female V50 384 01:02:02 72 Claim
1045 Steph James Female 01:06:22 Female Senior 385 01:00:37 192 Claim
1046 Jackie Reynolds Female 01:06:25 Female V50 386 01:02:31 73 Claim
1047 Chris Padfield Male 01:06:25 Male Senior 661 01:00:20 360 Claim
1048 Zoe Elkin Female Kidderminster & Stourport AC 01:06:25 Female V50 387 00:59:45 74 Claim
1049 Julie Moran Female None 01:06:25 Female V60 388 01:02:33 10 Claim
1050 Andrew Hitch Male 01:06:25 Male V40 662 01:01:19 163 Claim
1051 Tony Allen Male Buckingham and Stowe 01:06:26 Male V50 663 01:03:47 123 Claim
1052 Alice Percy Female 01:06:26 Female V40 389 01:02:12 112 Claim
1053 Rachel Grashion Female Harry's Rainbow Runners 01:06:27 Female Senior 390 01:00:54 193 Claim
1054 Cara Hetherington Female 01:06:27 Female Senior 391 01:02:05 194 Claim
1055 Fran Hood Female 01:06:28 Female Senior 392 01:01:05 195 Claim
1056 Tim Scott Male 01:06:29 Male V40 664 01:01:07 164 Claim
1057 Kevin Blair Male 01:06:31 Male V40 665 01:02:32 165 Claim
1058 Allan Levy Male 01:06:32 Male V50 666 01:02:44 124 Claim
1059 Georgina Lewis Female 01:06:34 Female Senior 393 01:03:28 196 Claim
1060 Sarah Davis Female 01:06:34 Female Senior 394 01:01:14 197 Claim
1061 Sonia Kendal Female stamford striders 01:06:39 Female V40 395 01:01:11 113 Claim
1062 Tracey Dennis Female Long Eaton Running Club 01:06:41 Female V50 396 01:01:32 75 Claim
1063 Sheri Harvey Female 01:06:41 Female V40 397 01:02:44 114 Claim
1064 Marthe Davey Female 01:06:42 Female V60 398 01:01:56 11 Claim
1065 Andrew Detheridge Male 01:06:43 Male V50 667 01:03:11 125 Claim
1066 Claire Delaney Female 01:06:44 Female Senior 399 01:02:01 198 Claim
1067 Vijay Mistry Male 01:06:45 Male V50 668 01:00:32 126 Claim
1068 Kristy Mabbett Female Bournville Harriers 01:06:46 Female Senior 400 01:01:29 199 Claim
1069 Maggie Cowlishaw Female 01:06:47 Female V50 401 01:03:41 76 Claim
1070 Charlotte Judd Female 01:06:49 Female V40 402 01:02:46 115 Claim
1071 Debbie McMillan Female 01:06:51 Female V40 403 01:02:19 116 Claim
1072 Katy Hubble Female 01:06:53 Female Senior 404 01:01:51 200 Claim
1073 Anjali Crawshaw Female 01:06:54 Female V40 405 01:02:53 117 Claim
1074 Ruth Matthews Female Vegan Runners 01:06:55 Female V40 406 01:00:30 118 Claim
1075 Shelagh Bagnall Female 01:06:56 Female V50 407 01:02:38 77 Claim
1076 Sara Blackley Female 01:06:56 Female Senior 408 01:01:22 201 Claim
1077 Neil Pettitt Male 01:06:56 Male V50 669 01:00:50 127 Claim
1078 Odette Mould Female 01:06:56 Female V40 409 01:01:22 119 Claim
1079 Graham Harvey Male Sedgley Striders 01:06:57 Male V60 670 01:00:38 17 Claim
1080 Nicky Hawkins-Pinchers Female Sedgley Striders 01:06:57 Female V50 410 01:00:39 78 Claim
1081 Neil Bagnall Male 01:06:57 Male V40 671 01:02:40 166 Claim
1082 Steven Beasley Male Lonely Goat R C 01:06:59 Male V40 672 01:00:50 167 Claim
1083 Andrew Travell Male 01:07:00 Male V60 673 01:02:25 18 Claim
1084 Laura Heitmann Female 01:07:01 Female Senior 411 01:02:54 202 Claim
1085 Craig Male 01:07:01 Male V40 674 01:02:50 168 Claim
1086 Linda Crichton Female 01:07:02 Female V60 412 01:01:26 12 Claim
1087 Chas Hobson Male 01:07:02 Male V50 675 01:00:53 128 Claim
1088 Adam Chapman Male 01:07:02 Male Senior 676 01:02:28 361 Claim
1089 Pip Chapman Female 01:07:02 Female V50 413 01:02:28 79 Claim
1090 Sally Pulfer Female Long Eaton Running Club 01:07:02 Female V50 414 01:01:55 80 Claim
1091 Stephen Bullard Male RUSHMERE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:07:03 Male V50 677 01:03:12 129 Claim
1092 Marie Female 01:07:04 Female V50 415 01:01:57 81 Claim
1093 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:07:04 Male Senior 678 01:00:56 362 Claim
1094 Lorna Leventhal Female 01:07:07 Female V40 416 01:01:15 120 Claim
1095 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C 01:07:08 Female Senior 417 01:01:00 203 Claim
1096 Clare Hipwell Female Redway Runners 01:07:08 Female V40 418 01:02:58 121 Claim
1097 Ann Mackrill Female 01:07:08 Female Senior 419 01:02:58 204 Claim
1098 Katie Hankey Female Run Sandymoor 01:07:08 Female V60 420 01:00:59 13 Claim
1099 Joshua Male 01:07:09 Male Senior 679 01:02:59 363 Claim
1100 Lee Paton Male 01:07:10 Male Senior 680 00:59:15 364 Claim
1101 Richard Jones Male 01:07:10 Male V50 681 01:02:52 130 Claim
1102 Sanna Brennan Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:07:11 Female V40 421 01:00:46 122 Claim
1103 Simon Hayes Male Simon Hayes 01:07:14 Male V50 682 01:00:12 131 Claim
1104 Sarah Horsfield Female 01:07:15 Female Senior 422 01:00:02 205 Claim
1105 Vaida Zimmermann Female 01:07:16 Female Senior 423 01:00:15 206 Claim
1106 Denise Barby Female Redway Runners 01:07:16 Female V50 424 01:02:07 82 Claim
1107 Marc Holt Male 01:07:18 Male V40 683 01:03:58 169 Claim
1108 Gavin Colquhoun Non Binary 01:07:19 Male Senior 684 01:03:05 365 Claim
1109 Lucy Smith Female 01:07:19 Female Senior 425 01:03:07 207 Claim
1110 Daniel Male 01:07:20 Male V40 685 01:03:33 170 Claim
1111 Paul Thomas Male Redwell runners 01:07:21 Male V40 686 01:00:17 171 Claim
1112 Keith Borkett Male 01:07:24 Male V50 687 01:01:30 132 Claim
1113 Andrew Robbins Male 01:07:25 Male V50 688 01:01:57 133 Claim
1114 Alison Moore Female 01:07:27 Female V40 426 01:03:15 123 Claim
1115 Tracey Female Northbrook Athletic Club 01:07:28 Female V50 427 01:02:11 83 Claim
1116 Stuart Ashmore Male New2tri 01:07:29 Male V50 689 01:03:05 134 Claim
1117 Rachel Bryan Female 01:07:30 Female V50 428 01:06:12 84 Claim
1118 Kim Bray Female Redway Runners 01:07:30 Female Senior 429 01:01:47 208 Claim
1119 Jane Sommerville Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:07:32 Female V40 430 01:02:57 124 Claim
1120 Rose Reuben Female Lonely Goat RC 01:07:32 Female Senior 431 01:03:05 209 Claim
1121 Megan Ilsley Female 01:07:33 Female Senior 432 01:03:06 210 Claim
1122 Lyn Cockshott Female 01:07:33 Female V40 433 01:03:36 125 Claim
1123 Faye Noel Female 01:07:34 Female V40 434 01:04:13 126 Claim
1124 Judith Hall Female 01:07:34 Female V50 435 01:02:39 85 Claim
1125 Ann-Marie Smith Female 01:07:34 Female Senior 436 01:03:09 211 Claim
1126 Darren Male 01:07:35 Male V40 690 01:03:36 172 Claim
1127 Natalie Russell Female 01:07:36 Female V40 437 01:01:32 127 Claim
1128 Eleanor Richards Female Huntingdonshire AC 01:07:36 Female Senior 438 01:05:44 212 Claim
1129 Alison Mahoney Female 01:07:36 Female V40 439 01:01:05 128 Claim
1130 Emily Andrews Female 01:07:37 Female Senior 440 01:03:56 213 Claim
1131 Laura Female 01:07:38 Female Senior 441 01:03:16 214 Claim
1132 Louise East Female 01:07:38 Female Senior 442 01:02:40 215 Claim
1133 Sarah Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:07:41 Female Senior 443 01:03:05 216 Claim
1134 Imelda Robinson Female Hazlemere runners 01:07:41 Female V60 444 01:02:20 14 Claim
1135 Andrew Oliver Male 01:07:42 Male V50 691 01:01:54 135 Claim
1136 Hazel Acford Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club 01:07:42 Female V50 445 01:01:55 86 Claim
1137 Tony Sargent Male Redway Runners 01:07:45 Male V50 692 01:01:32 136 Claim
1138 Michelle Forsyth Female Hayes and harlington Roadrunners 01:07:52 Female Senior 446 01:02:01 217 Claim
1139 Paris Sheppard Male 01:07:53 Male V50 693 01:02:06 137 Claim
1140 Tom Lester Male 01:07:54 Male Senior 694 01:03:31 366 Claim
1141 Billie Seago Female 01:07:54 Female Senior 447 01:03:33 218 Claim
1142 Benjamin Mills Male 01:07:54 Male Senior 695 01:04:07 367 Claim
1143 Steve Crossley Male 01:07:54 Male Senior 696 01:00:04 368 Claim
1144 Brian Neeson Male Lucia Young 01:07:56 Male V40 697 01:04:51 173 Claim
1145 Melanie Thomas Female Redway Runners 01:07:57 Female V40 448 01:02:00 129 Claim
1146 Elaine Moody Female 01:07:57 Female V50 449 01:00:04 87 Claim
1147 Vicky Wright Female 01:07:58 Female V40 450 01:02:02 130 Claim
1148 Rhiann Coles Female 01:07:59 Female Senior 451 01:04:59 219 Claim
1149 Tara Roulston Female 01:08:00 Female Senior 452 01:03:47 220 Claim
1150 Annabelle Beale Female 01:08:00 Female Senior 453 01:05:52 221 Claim
1151 Lisa Miller Female 01:08:00 Female V50 454 01:02:32 88 Claim
1152 Rachel Alford Female 01:08:01 Female Senior 455 01:04:55 222 Claim
1153 Andy Stubbs Male 01:08:01 Male V40 698 01:04:11 174 Claim
1154 Maria Boyce Female Poplar 01:08:01 Female V40 456 01:02:48 131 Claim
1155 Darren Beale Male 01:08:01 Male V40 699 01:05:52 175 Claim
1156 Helen Billingham Female 01:08:02 Female Senior 457 01:03:51 223 Claim
1157 Catherine Watson Female 01:08:02 Female Senior 458 01:04:44 224 Claim
1158 Jodie Tomkins Female 01:08:02 Female Senior 459 01:04:44 225 Claim
1159 Paul Cox Male Adderbury Running Club 01:08:03 Male V40 700 01:03:32 176 Claim
1160 Michelle Female 01:08:04 Female V40 460 01:02:05 132 Claim
1161 David Cornwall Male Lonely Goat R C 01:08:07 Male V60 701 01:01:19 19 Claim
1162 Ann Tolcher Female This Girl Runs 01:08:09 Female V60 461 01:01:34 15 Claim
1163 Craig Dobson Male 01:08:11 Male V40 702 01:00:33 177 Claim
1164 Richard Smith Male Sedgley Striders 01:08:12 Male V40 703 01:00:35 178 Claim
1165 Sean Walsh Female 01:08:13 Female Senior 462 01:03:26 226 Claim
1166 Catrina Rimen Female 01:08:17 Female Senior 463 01:02:09 227 Claim
1167 Clare Holland Female 01:08:18 Female V40 464 01:05:14 133 Claim
1168 Steve Holland Male 01:08:19 Male V40 704 01:05:14 179 Claim
1169 Brian Ferriday Male 01:08:20 Male V40 705 01:03:55 180 Claim
1170 Valentin Liuta Male 01:08:21 Male Senior 706 01:02:24 369 Claim
1171 Jade Johnson Female 01:08:24 Female Senior 465 01:06:42 228 Claim
1172 Sally Pamplin Female 01:08:25 Female V40 466 01:06:00 134 Claim
1173 David Thom Male 01:08:28 Male Senior 707 01:02:53 370 Claim
1174 Helen Russell Female 01:08:30 Female V40 467 01:03:00 135 Claim
1175 Elaine Nicholls Non Binary 01:08:31 Female V50 468 01:04:23 89 Claim
1176 Jennifer Sewell Female 01:08:32 Female Senior 469 01:01:46 229 Claim
1177 Grace Cowen Female 01:08:40 Female Senior 470 01:04:47 230 Claim
1178 Claire Revell Female 01:08:45 Female V40 471 01:03:58 136 Claim
1179 Elinor Cordiner Female Pershore 01:08:50 Female V50 472 01:05:26 90 Claim
1180 Carlos RodrÆguez Male 01:08:51 Male Senior 708 01:02:54 371 Claim
1181 Elaine Female 01:08:52 Female V40 473 01:03:37 137 Claim
1182 Helen Coleman Female 01:08:53 Female V50 474 01:02:45 91 Claim
1183 Marian Allen Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:08:53 Female V60 475 01:02:46 16 Claim
1184 James Gill Male 01:08:58 Male V40 709 01:06:29 181 Claim
1185 Sarah-jane Stevens Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:09:02 Female V40 476 01:04:51 138 Claim
1186 Mark Crawley Male 01:09:02 Male V40 710 01:05:13 182 Claim
1187 Beccy Moore Female 01:09:03 Female Senior 477 01:03:27 231 Claim
1188 Matthew Trew Male 01:09:03 Male Senior 711 01:04:48 372 Claim
1189 Kevin Tanner Male Running Buddies 01:09:04 Male V50 712 01:04:32 138 Claim
1190 Laura Moore Female Swad Joggers 01:09:04 Female Senior 478 01:03:29 232 Claim
1191 Andrew Dobbins Male 01:09:06 Male V40 713 01:05:06 183 Claim
1192 Kate Belcher Female 01:09:07 Female Senior 479 01:05:25 233 Claim
1193 Steven Carter Male 01:09:07 Male V40 714 01:04:01 184 Claim
1194 Ruth Boys Female 01:09:08 Female V40 480 01:05:27 139 Claim
1195 Louise Broderick Female 01:09:08 Female V40 481 01:03:44 140 Claim
1196 Debbie Monroe Female Daventry Road Runners 01:09:10 Female V50 482 01:02:26 92 Claim
1197 Claire Cooke Female 01:09:10 Female Senior 483 01:03:48 234 Claim
1198 Izaro Lizarralde Female 01:09:11 Female Senior 484 01:03:15 235 Claim
1199 Aaron Male 01:09:13 Male Senior 715 01:03:04 373 Claim
1200 Poppy Jackson Female 01:09:13 Female Senior 485 01:04:03 236 Claim
1201 George Gee Male 01:09:14 Male Senior 716 01:07:36 374 Claim
1202 Tracy Holmes Female Runtogetherwinslow 01:09:14 Female V50 486 01:04:19 93 Claim
1203 Charlie Moody Male 01:09:14 Male Senior 717 01:04:04 375 Claim
1204 LAura Forcetti Female 01:09:15 Female Senior 487 01:03:28 237 Claim
1205 Gemma Webb Female 01:09:15 Female Senior 488 01:02:35 238 Claim
1206 Jane Winter Female 01:09:15 Female V50 489 01:03:00 94 Claim
1207 Sam Commons Male 01:09:17 Male Senior 718 01:06:03 376 Claim
1208 Kierandeep Bal Female 01:09:17 Female Senior 490 01:06:49 239 Claim
1209 Oliver Wheatley Male 01:09:20 Male Senior 719 01:04:18 377 Claim
1210 Sally Gedney Female 01:09:21 Female V50 491 01:04:54 95 Claim
1211 Laura Aldridge Female Running Buddies 01:09:21 Female V40 492 01:04:48 141 Claim
1212 Breda Collins Female 01:09:22 Female V40 493 01:04:26 142 Claim
1213 Nicola Duckworth Female 01:09:22 Female V40 494 01:03:31 143 Claim
1214 Steven Edwards Male 01:09:22 Male V40 720 01:06:47 185 Claim
1215 Becca Smith Female 01:09:23 Female Senior 495 01:03:04 240 Claim
1216 Chris Harper Male 01:09:27 Male V40 721 01:03:48 186 Claim
1217 Paul James Male 01:09:27 Male V50 722 01:02:02 139 Claim
1218 Paula Carter Female Sneyd Striders 01:09:28 Female V50 496 01:03:38 96 Claim
1219 Michelle Female 01:09:29 Female Senior 497 01:04:06 241 Claim
1220 Alison Female Sneyd Striders 01:09:29 Female V40 498 01:05:25 144 Claim
1221 Szonja Szegedi Female Fordy Runs Running Club 01:09:29 Female Senior 499 01:05:04 242 Claim
1222 Niki Edden Female 01:09:31 Female V40 500 01:05:55 145 Claim
1223 Guillermo Zaragoza Male 01:09:33 Male Senior 723 01:04:45 378 Claim
1224 Frances Ruocco Female 01:09:35 Female V40 501 01:05:47 146 Claim
1225 Alison Higgins Female Cofton Park Runners 01:09:38 Female V40 502 01:05:26 147 Claim
1226 Amanullah Parkar Male 01:09:38 Male Senior 724 01:04:49 379 Claim
1227 Danielle Beckett Female 01:09:39 Female Senior 503 01:02:11 243 Claim
1228 Matthew Hoddinott Male 01:09:40 Male V50 725 01:05:04 140 Claim
1229 Kate Frankland Female 01:09:40 Female V40 504 01:04:44 148 Claim
1230 Liam Carpenter Male 01:09:41 Male Senior 726 01:05:18 380 Claim
1231 Vicky Clark Female 01:09:46 Female Senior 505 01:03:05 244 Claim
1232 Emma Matthews Female 01:09:49 Female Senior 506 01:05:19 245 Claim
1233 Jennifer Birch Female 01:09:49 Female Senior 507 01:02:31 246 Claim
1234 Clive Albon Male 01:09:53 Male V50 727 01:04:48 141 Claim
1235 Charlie Male 01:09:55 Male Senior 728 01:06:31 381 Claim
1236 Louise Harvey Female 01:09:56 Female Senior 508 01:05:39 247 Claim
1237 Michael Paginton Male 01:09:56 Male Senior 729 01:05:40 382 Claim
1238 Scott Dexter Male Lonely Goat R C 01:09:58 Male V50 730 01:02:11 142 Claim
1239 Linda Whalley Female Hazlemere runners 01:09:59 Female V60 509 01:05:12 17 Claim
1240 Steve Evans Male 01:10:01 Male V40 731 01:05:13 187 Claim
1241 Aubretia McColl Female 01:10:01 Female Senior 510 01:05:43 248 Claim
1242 Tammy Partridge-Smith Female Lonely Goat R C 01:10:02 Female V40 511 01:03:58 149 Claim
1243 Michelle Meens Female 01:10:03 Female V50 512 01:04:58 97 Claim
1244 Amanda Lynch Female Long Eaton Running Club 01:10:04 Female V40 513 01:02:52 150 Claim
1245 Linda Walker Female Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 01:10:05 Female V50 514 01:05:45 98 Claim
1246 Al Burgess Male 01:10:10 Male V50 732 01:03:27 143 Claim
1247 Amy Cole Female 01:10:10 Female Senior 515 01:03:33 249 Claim
1248 Andrea Burgess Female 01:10:10 Female Senior 516 01:03:28 250 Claim
1249 Katrina Female On The Run Aylesbury 01:10:13 Female V50 517 01:04:07 99 Claim
1250 Paul Garlinge Male 01:10:16 Male V60 733 01:07:44 20 Claim
1251 Joe Sheffield Male 01:10:16 Male Senior 734 01:06:19 383 Claim
1252 Natalie Female Hazlemere runners 01:10:19 Female Senior 518 01:05:31 251 Claim
1253 Mark Pelling Male 01:10:24 Male V40 735 01:04:14 188 Claim
1254 Jim Doherty Male 01:10:24 Male V50 736 01:05:37 144 Claim
1255 Nici Bulman Female Lonely Goat R C 01:10:25 Female Senior 519 01:05:05 252 Claim
1256 Karen Whitehouse Female Kings Heath Running Club 01:10:25 Female Senior 520 01:10:25 253 Claim
1257 Tamsyn Laity Female 01:10:28 Female Senior 521 01:07:09 254 Claim
1258 Katy Williams Female 01:10:32 Female V40 522 01:03:46 151 Claim
1259 Darryll Gibson Male 01:10:32 Male V40 737 01:03:44 189 Claim
1260 Lee Stower Male 01:10:32 Male V60 738 01:04:57 21 Claim
1261 Kelly Wooffitt Female 01:10:35 Female V40 523 01:04:02 152 Claim
1262 Robert Howkins Male 01:10:37 Male Senior 739 01:04:28 384 Claim
1263 Emma Hayes Female Lonely Goat RC 01:10:38 Female Senior 524 01:05:56 255 Claim
1264 Fraser Wilkinson Male 01:10:38 Male V40 740 01:05:56 190 Claim
1265 Janice Whiteley Female Rothwell Harriers & AC 01:10:38 Female V50 525 01:09:30 100 Claim
1266 Diane Palmer Female 01:10:40 Female V50 526 01:05:19 101 Claim
1267 Reena Rashid Female Run Bham 01:10:41 Female Senior 527 01:05:45 256 Claim
1268 Julie Female 01:10:43 Female V40 528 01:06:43 153 Claim
1269 Brett Moorcroft Male 01:10:43 Male V40 741 01:07:14 191 Claim
1270 Alison Jones Female 01:10:44 Female V40 529 01:04:09 154 Claim
1271 Sharon Downing Female 01:10:44 Female Senior 530 01:04:23 257 Claim
1272 Mohammad Male Run Birmingham 01:10:46 Male Senior 742 01:05:55 385 Claim
1273 Andi Gill Female Wootton Road Runners 01:10:46 Female V40 531 01:05:54 155 Claim
1274 Dave Walker Male Leigh on Sea Striders 01:10:46 Male V40 743 01:06:36 192 Claim
1275 Thomas Edwards Male 01:10:46 Male Senior 744 01:04:22 386 Claim
1276 Kate Martin Female Redway Runners 01:10:47 Female V40 532 01:06:49 156 Claim
1277 Anna McCarthy Female 01:10:47 Female V40 533 01:06:36 157 Claim
1278 Celia Dalley Female This Girl Runs - Solihull 01:10:48 Female V50 534 01:04:14 102 Claim
1279 Rick Burt Male 01:10:49 Male V40 745 01:04:40 193 Claim
1280 Beckie Draper Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:10:57 Female Senior 535 01:07:47 258 Claim
1281 Rebecca HOLLICK Female Team Anstey 01:10:58 Female V40 536 01:06:43 158 Claim
1282 Steve HOLLICK Male Team Anstey 01:10:58 Male V50 746 01:06:43 145 Claim
1283 Kerry Devlin Female 01:10:59 Female V40 537 01:06:34 159 Claim
1284 Amanda Riley Female 01:11:00 Female V40 538 01:07:24 160 Claim
1285 Andy Shadbolt Male 01:11:03 Male V50 747 01:06:30 146 Claim
1286 Karin Aitken Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:11:04 Female V50 539 01:05:43 103 Claim
1287 Michele Laight Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:11:04 Female V50 540 01:05:45 104 Claim
1288 Hananh Hands-clarke Female 01:11:05 Female Senior 541 01:06:39 259 Claim
1289 Grace Tyrrell Female Stubbington Green Runners 01:11:06 Female V40 542 01:07:12 161 Claim
1290 Jess Howkins Female 01:11:07 Female V50 543 01:04:58 105 Claim
1291 Tony Fisher Male 01:11:10 Male V40 748 01:05:46 194 Claim
1292 Teressa Longhurst Female Vegan Runners UK 01:11:14 Female V40 544 01:05:00 162 Claim
1293 Andy Colquitt Male DK Running Club 01:11:15 Male V50 749 01:05:01 147 Claim
1294 Lynsey Parkinson Female Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club- Ladies Running Club 01:11:18 Female V40 545 01:04:35 163 Claim
1295 Michelle Cresswell Female West Bromwich Harriers 01:11:21 Female V40 546 01:06:30 164 Claim
1296 Jon Atkins Male Redway Runners 01:11:24 Male Senior 750 01:03:41 387 Claim
1297 Jonathan Pavey-Smith Male 01:11:27 Male Senior 751 01:06:25 388 Claim
1298 Kirsten Mitchell Female 01:11:28 Female V40 547 01:04:05 165 Claim
1299 Nicole Duckworth Female 01:11:29 Female V40 548 01:06:28 166 Claim
1300 Helen Williams Female The Yellow Army 01:11:31 Female V40 549 01:06:45 167 Claim
1301 Daniel Evans Male 01:11:31 Male V40 752 01:03:37 195 Claim
1302 Louise Moore Female The Yellow Army 01:11:32 Female V40 550 01:06:43 168 Claim
1303 Beryl Glover Female 01:11:33 Female V60 551 01:07:53 18 Claim
1304 Lisa-Anne Baines Female 01:11:34 Female V40 552 01:05:37 169 Claim
1305 Kieran Sawyer Male 01:11:36 Male Senior 753 01:04:34 389 Claim
1306 Richard Pearson Male 01:11:40 Male Senior 754 01:04:27 390 Claim
1307 Adele Tidball Female North Bristol Sole Sisters 01:11:40 Female V40 553 01:06:18 170 Claim
1308 Georgia Mahoney Female 01:11:40 Female Senior 554 01:05:08 260 Claim
1309 Sharon Hosker Female Cotteridge Park Runners 01:11:41 Female V50 555 01:04:24 106 Claim
1310 Anne O'Hanlon Female 01:11:41 Female V50 556 01:04:23 107 Claim
1311 Connor O'hanlon Male 01:11:41 Male Senior 755 01:04:23 391 Claim
1312 Jayne Sanderson Female 01:11:42 Female Senior 557 01:05:27 261 Claim
1313 Alison Heath Female 01:11:42 Female V50 558 01:07:11 108 Claim
1314 Greg Heath Male 01:11:42 Male V50 756 01:07:11 148 Claim
1315 Fay Gallagher Female 01:11:43 Female Senior 559 01:07:23 262 Claim
1316 Tracey Female 01:11:44 Female V50 560 01:07:10 109 Claim
1317 Nicholas Sandiford Male 01:11:47 Male Senior 757 01:05:22 392 Claim
1318 Jane Sandiford Female 01:11:50 Female V50 561 01:05:25 110 Claim
1319 Libby Foster Female 01:11:52 Female Senior 562 01:06:24 263 Claim
1320 Marilyn Ward Female 01:11:56 Female V60 563 01:08:52 19 Claim
1321 Ian Howkins-Griffiths Male 01:11:59 Male V40 758 01:07:21 196 Claim
1322 Robert Weaver Male 01:11:59 Male V50 759 01:07:32 149 Claim
1323 Victoria Koch Female 01:12:00 Female Senior 564 01:07:13 264 Claim
1324 Karen Sweeney Female 01:12:00 Female V40 565 01:05:46 171 Claim
1325 FIONA Holland Female 01:12:03 Female V50 566 01:04:35 111 Claim
1326 Katherine White Female 01:12:05 Female Senior 567 01:05:52 265 Claim
1327 Jamie Pardon Female 01:12:05 Female V40 568 01:05:53 172 Claim
1328 Holly Marshall Female 01:12:06 Female V40 569 01:06:08 173 Claim
1329 Hannah Richardson Female 01:12:07 Female Senior 570 01:07:01 266 Claim
1330 Leena Mistry Female 01:12:07 Female Senior 571 01:06:31 267 Claim
1331 Lorraine Harris Female 01:12:08 Female V50 572 01:07:28 112 Claim
1332 Nicholas York Male 01:12:10 Male Senior 760 01:05:13 393 Claim
1333 Darren Laffey Male 01:12:11 Male Senior 761 01:03:50 394 Claim
1334 Dez O+connor Male 01:12:12 Male Senior 762 01:06:15 395 Claim
1335 Sarah Dawson Female 01:12:12 Female Senior 573 01:07:20 268 Claim
1336 Josh Hill Male 01:12:14 Male Senior 763 01:06:22 396 Claim
1337 Michelle Peach Female Daventry Road Runners 01:12:17 Female V40 574 01:07:17 174 Claim
1338 Darren Reynolds Male 01:12:17 Male V50 764 01:08:01 150 Claim
1339 Catty Bennett Female 01:12:19 Female V40 575 01:07:53 175 Claim
1340 Henry Hawkins Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:12:20 Male Senior 765 01:05:30 397 Claim
1341 Shay Allen Male 01:12:22 Male V50 766 01:03:52 151 Claim
1342 Kate Scarry Female 01:12:25 Female V40 576 01:05:40 176 Claim
1343 Alex Donnelly-Palmer Male 01:12:25 Male V40 767 01:08:11 197 Claim
1344 Neil Smart Male Selby Striders 01:12:27 Male V50 768 01:06:54 152 Claim
1345 Stephen Hadley Male 01:12:33 Male V50 769 01:05:42 153 Claim
1346 Leanne Fakande Female 01:12:33 Female V40 577 01:06:10 177 Claim
1347 Helen Female 01:12:36 Female V50 578 01:08:41 113 Claim
1348 Rebekah Vickers Female 01:12:37 Female V40 579 01:06:28 178 Claim
1349 Wendy Netto Female Sole Sisters North Bristol 01:12:39 Female V60 580 01:07:16 20 Claim
1350 Stephanie Ashby Female 01:12:40 Female V40 581 01:04:30 179 Claim
1351 Louise Vaughan Female 01:12:40 Female V40 582 01:06:26 180 Claim
1352 Jenny Lyon Female 01:12:40 Female V40 583 01:06:26 181 Claim
1353 Rosaria Lionetti Female YPOM 01:12:41 Female V40 584 01:05:11 182 Claim
1354 Michelle Female 01:12:42 Female V40 585 01:08:42 183 Claim
1355 Paige Eddy Female 01:12:44 Female Senior 586 01:05:22 269 Claim
1356 Chris Lomax Male 01:12:44 Male V40 770 01:12:44 198 Claim
1357 Katrina Collins Female 01:12:46 Female V40 587 01:07:50 184 Claim
1358 Helen Stradling Female 01:12:46 Female V40 588 01:08:36 185 Claim
1359 Lucie Tunnicliffe Female 01:12:48 Female Senior 589 01:07:17 270 Claim
1360 Amy Marshall Female 01:12:48 Female Senior 590 01:09:36 271 Claim
1361 Jo Corless Female 01:12:50 Female Senior 591 01:06:33 272 Claim
1362 Debbie Slater Female 01:12:51 Female Senior 592 01:07:47 273 Claim
1363 Sarnae James Female 01:12:52 Female Senior 593 01:06:41 274 Claim
1364 Damaris Daniels Female 01:12:52 Female Senior 594 01:06:49 275 Claim
1365 Joanne Winnall Female 01:12:55 Female Senior 595 01:06:50 276 Claim
1366 Debbie Mynett Female Hazlemere runners 01:12:55 Female V40 596 01:07:01 186 Claim
1367 Patricia Blanco Female 01:12:56 Female V40 597 01:10:08 187 Claim
1368 Peter Moore Male 01:12:56 Male V50 771 01:08:42 154 Claim
1369 Rob Winnall Male 01:12:56 Male Senior 772 01:06:53 398 Claim
1370 Pratap Singh Male 01:12:58 Male Senior 773 01:08:53 399 Claim
1371 Tracey Birtles Female 01:12:59 Female Senior 598 01:05:30 277 Claim
1372 Paul Johnson Male Lonely Goat R C 01:13:01 Male V40 774 01:06:57 199 Claim
1373 LESLEY CARD Female On The Run Aylesbury 01:13:02 Female V60 599 01:06:55 21 Claim
1374 Sian Earey Female 01:13:03 Female Senior 600 01:08:43 278 Claim
1375 Helen Dunton Female Weston Whippets 01:13:04 Female V40 601 01:08:45 188 Claim
1376 James Dabbs Male 01:13:04 Male Senior 775 01:08:44 400 Claim
1377 Declan Broadbent Male 01:13:04 Male Senior 776 01:05:00 401 Claim
1378 Paul Sedgley Female 01:13:07 Male V40 777 01:05:51 200 Claim
1379 Lyndsey Shepherd Female 01:13:10 Female Senior 602 01:08:36 279 Claim
1380 Jenny Powell Female 01:13:10 Female V40 603 01:08:35 189 Claim
1381 Sara Rees Female Chase Harriers 01:13:13 Female V40 604 01:08:28 190 Claim
1382 Jo March Female This Girl Runs - Solihull 01:13:16 Female V40 605 01:06:42 191 Claim
1383 Julia Farebrother Female 01:13:17 Female V40 606 01:08:52 192 Claim
1384 Linda Blake Female 01:13:17 Female V60 607 01:06:25 22 Claim
1385 Caroline Eames Female 01:13:20 Female Senior 608 01:08:13 280 Claim
1386 Anthony Hayward Male Bournville Harriers 01:13:22 Male V50 778 01:06:31 155 Claim
1387 Heather Watson Female 01:13:26 Female V40 609 01:06:48 193 Claim
1388 Emily Female 01:13:27 Female Senior 610 01:08:32 281 Claim
1389 Tracy Hearne Female 01:13:40 Female V40 611 01:10:05 194 Claim
1390 Abigail Barton Female Sneyd Striders 01:13:41 Female Senior 612 01:06:22 282 Claim
1391 Simon Connell Male 01:13:42 Male V40 779 01:09:04 201 Claim
1392 Lorraine McDonald Female 01:13:45 Female Senior 613 01:06:23 283 Claim
1393 Louise Jarvis Female Louise Jarvis 01:13:48 Female V40 614 01:08:28 195 Claim
1394 Terry Axon Male 01:13:48 Male V60 780 01:04:26 22 Claim
1395 Ian Chapman Male 01:13:49 Male V50 781 01:07:15 156 Claim
1396 Katharine Female Hazlemere runners 01:13:49 Female V40 615 01:08:28 196 Claim
1397 Natalie Lewis Female Redway Runners 01:13:51 Female Senior 616 01:06:47 284 Claim
1398 Marianna Ryan Female 01:13:52 Female Senior 617 01:13:05 285 Claim
1399 Jennifer Jones Female Redway Runners 01:13:54 Female V40 618 01:08:32 197 Claim
1400 Arianne Richardson Female Redway Runners 01:13:54 Female Senior 619 01:08:32 286 Claim
1401 Samantha Female 01:13:54 Female Senior 620 01:06:13 287 Claim
1402 Marion Rasekh Female 01:13:55 Female V40 621 01:07:00 198 Claim
1403 Jaime Parry Female This Girl Runs - Solihull 01:13:55 Female V40 622 01:06:14 199 Claim
1404 Catherine Female 01:13:56 Female V40 623 01:08:59 200 Claim
1405 Ian Wheeler Male Redway Runners 01:14:05 Male V50 782 01:08:19 157 Claim
1406 Samantha Wheeler Female Redway Runners 01:14:05 Female Senior 624 01:08:18 288 Claim
1407 Anisha Charania Female 01:14:07 Female V40 625 01:10:10 201 Claim
1408 Gemma Walsh Female Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:14:08 Female Senior 626 01:06:11 289 Claim
1409 Alexander Warr Male 01:14:09 Male Senior 783 01:05:32 402 Claim
1410 Rachel Bowen Female 01:14:09 Female V40 627 01:09:35 202 Claim
1411 Louise Berry Female Aldridge Running Club 01:14:10 Female V40 628 01:09:27 203 Claim
1412 Eddie Boshell Male 01:14:10 Male Senior 784 01:07:56 403 Claim
1413 Louise Hacking Female 01:14:11 Female V50 629 01:09:49 114 Claim
1414 Nicola Wainwright Female Plymouth Musketeers RC 01:14:12 Female Senior 630 01:06:48 290 Claim
1415 Liane Shaw Female 01:14:13 Female V40 631 01:06:50 204 Claim
1416 Sophie Stansfield Female 01:14:13 Female Senior 632 01:09:39 291 Claim
1417 Laura Hing Female 01:14:14 Female Senior 633 01:08:10 292 Claim
1418 Irfan Shah Male 01:14:14 Male V40 785 01:07:00 202 Claim
1419 Ruth Armer Female 01:14:16 Female V40 634 01:05:47 205 Claim
1420 Ian Hawley Male 01:14:17 Male V40 786 01:08:25 203 Claim
1421 Sian Macintyre Female 01:14:18 Female V40 635 01:06:33 206 Claim
1422 Linda Female 01:14:18 Female V50 636 01:08:11 115 Claim
1423 Clare Parker Female None 01:14:19 Female V40 637 01:07:16 207 Claim
1424 Matthew Fricker Male 01:14:19 Male Senior 787 01:09:55 404 Claim
1425 Sonal Fricker Female 01:14:19 Female Senior 638 01:09:54 293 Claim
1426 Graham Old Male 01:14:20 Male V50 788 01:07:47 158 Claim
1427 Chloe Baxter Female 01:14:21 Female Senior 639 01:07:40 294 Claim
1428 Sarah Krivosic Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 01:14:23 Female V50 640 01:09:48 116 Claim
1429 Jason Block Male 01:14:25 Male V40 789 01:07:19 204 Claim
1430 Samantha Turner-Robson Female 01:14:25 Female V40 641 01:10:37 208 Claim
1431 Emily Clark Female 01:14:26 Female Senior 642 01:07:21 295 Claim
1432 Catherine Taylor Female Kenilworth Runners 01:14:27 Female Senior 643 01:09:38 296 Claim
1433 Ally Fisk Female Handy Cross 01:14:30 Female V50 644 01:09:29 117 Claim
1434 Amy Badkin Female Daventry Road Runners 01:14:31 Female Senior 645 01:07:49 297 Claim
1435 Stuart Theobald Male 01:14:32 Male Senior 790 01:08:07 405 Claim
1436 Des Pratt Male Daventry Road Runners 01:14:32 Male V40 791 01:07:49 205 Claim
1437 Anna Hobson Female 01:14:32 Female Senior 646 01:10:37 298 Claim
1438 Abbie Prigmore Female 01:14:35 Female Senior 647 01:09:48 299 Claim
1439 Richard Reynolds Male 01:14:40 Male V60 792 01:09:04 23 Claim
1440 Elizabeth Female Hazlemere runners 01:14:41 Female V40 648 01:07:54 209 Claim
1441 Muireann Bousfield Female 01:14:43 Female Senior 649 01:08:19 300 Claim
1442 Derek Squires Male Redway Runners 01:14:44 Male V50 793 01:12:00 159 Claim
1443 Katie McKeever Female This Girl Runs - Solihull 01:14:45 Female Senior 650 01:08:09 301 Claim
1444 Victoria Waddell Female 01:14:45 Female Senior 651 01:09:06 302