The Regent's Park Summer 10K Series - September 01 09 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 David I+anson Male Goodgym Race Team 00:34:40 Male Senior 1 00:34:38 1 Claim
2 James Bewley Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:35:06 Male Senior 2 00:35:04 2
3 James Hutchison Male eton manor ac 00:35:51 Male Senior 3 00:35:50 3
4 Julia Bijl Female London Heathside AC 00:36:29 Female Senior 1 00:36:26 1
5 James Goymour Male 00:36:33 Male Senior 4 00:36:30 4
6 Andrew Mcgeary Male London Heathside 00:36:54 MV40 5 00:36:52 1 Claim
7 Alexandre Bernigaud Male 00:37:00 MV40 6 00:36:59 2 Claim
8 Alastair Falconer Male Striders of Croydon 00:37:06 Male Senior 7 00:37:03 5
9 Matthew Hyett Male 00:37:13 Male Senior 8 00:37:13 6 Claim
10 Remi Martins-Tonks Male 00:37:17 Male Senior 9 00:37:14 7
11 Carl Jenkins Female 00:37:23 Male Senior 10 00:37:21 8
12 Mario Solari Male Talca Forever 00:37:29 Male Senior 11 00:37:24 9
13 Gary James Male 00:37:43 MV40 12 00:37:37 3
14 Chris Spreadbury Male 00:37:53 Male Senior 13 00:37:51 10 Claim
15 Edward Cieslik Male 00:38:07 MV40 14 00:38:01 4 Claim
16 Devon Stewart Male 00:38:10 Male Senior 15 00:38:07 11 Claim
17 Csaba Tarnai Male Csaba Robert Tarnai 00:38:20 MV40 16 00:38:19 5
18 Alex Reed-Brewer Male Alex Reed-Brewer 00:38:21 Male Senior 17 00:38:17 12
19 Michael Grimley Male 00:38:24 Male Senior 18 00:38:18 13
20 Lawrence Burton Male Belgrave Harriers 00:38:28 Male Senior 19 00:38:26 14
21 Adam WALKER Male Trent Park RC 00:38:39 MV40 20 00:38:37 6
22 Chris Vincent Male 00:38:52 MV40 21 00:38:46 7
23 John Davey Male 00:38:58 Male Senior 22 00:38:51 15 Claim
24 Paul Brennan Male trent park running club 00:39:00 MV40 23 00:38:59 8
25 James Gilbert Male GoodGym 00:39:00 Male Senior 24 00:38:49 16
26 Cyn Cano Female Trent Park 00:39:14 Female Senior 2 00:39:14 2
27 Marcelo Carone Male Dione Performance 00:39:14 MV40 25 00:39:13 9
28 Tim Carter Male 00:39:37 Male Senior 26 00:39:30 17 Claim
29 Oissela Crd Male 00:39:39 Male Senior 27 00:39:32 18 Claim
30 Paul Young Male 00:39:49 Male Senior 28 00:39:46 19 Claim
31 Daniel Glaser Male 00:39:54 Male Senior 29 00:39:47 20 Claim
32 Vincent Campisano Male 00:39:59 Male Senior 30 00:39:54 21
33 Chris Wilson Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:40:14 Male Senior 31 00:40:11 22
34 David Mason Male 00:40:29 MV50 32 00:40:24 1
35 James Lloyd Male 00:40:31 Male Senior 33 00:40:14 23
36 Peter Maloney Male 00:40:31 MV60 34 00:40:29 1
37 Curtis O'Keeffe Male Belgrave Harriers 00:40:36 Male Senior 35 00:40:31 24 Claim
38 Ashley King Female Fairland Valley Spartans 00:41:01 Female Senior 3 00:40:58 3
39 Andrew Mckee Male 00:41:17 Male Senior 36 00:41:13 25
40 Shane McHugh Male 00:41:17 Male Senior 37 00:40:54 26 Claim
41 Paul Soulsby Male 00:41:21 MV50 38 00:41:17 2 Claim
42 Thomas Trotzier Male 00:41:44 MV40 39 00:41:28 10 Claim
43 Thomas Trotzier Male 00:41:44 MV40 40 00:41:44 11 Claim
44 Nicholas R Male 00:41:49 Male Senior 41 00:41:41 27 Claim
45 Blair Wilson Male Blackheath & Bromley 00:42:34 Male Senior 42 00:42:23 28 Claim
46 John Hinchin Male 00:42:36 MV50 43 00:42:26 3
47 Alex Cargill Male 00:42:47 Male Senior 44 00:42:15 29
48 Stephen Halder Male 00:42:53 MV40 45 00:42:44 12 Claim
49 Jessica Brown Female 00:42:57 Female Senior 4 00:42:31 4
50 James Ralph Male 00:43:05 Male Senior 46 00:42:51 30 Claim
51 Laurentiu Male 00:43:05 Male Senior 47 00:42:06 31 Claim
52 Farah Dirir Male 00:43:08 Male Senior 48 00:43:04 32 Claim
53 Adam Rowe Male 00:43:27 Male Senior 49 00:43:20 33 Claim
54 Dylan Gee Male 00:43:31 MV40 50 00:43:12 13
55 David Rowe Male 00:43:34 MV60 51 00:43:29 2
56 Hamish McLAughlin Male 00:43:35 Male Senior 52 00:43:23 34
57 Matthew Perry Male 00:43:57 Male Senior 53 00:43:57 35
58 Rory McEntee Male 00:44:19 Male Senior 54 00:44:12 36
59 Clare Gorman Female Sevenoaks AC 00:44:37 Female Senior 5 00:44:37 5 Claim
60 Barny Fitzer Male 00:44:50 Male Senior 55 00:44:50 37 Claim
61 Marco Glaconelly Male 00:44:54 MV50 56 00:44:51 4 Claim
62 Catherine Haigh Female 00:44:56 Female Senior 6 00:44:56 6
63 Mehdi Bengelloun Male 00:44:57 Male Senior 57 00:44:39 38
64 Vincent Lee Male 00:45:10 MV40 58 00:44:59 14 Claim
65 Ranjeet Sandhu Male 00:45:11 Male Senior 59 00:44:06 39 Claim
66 Wyatt Conneely Male 00:45:19 Male Senior 60 00:45:12 40
67 Hugo Saporiti Male 00:45:25 Male Senior 61 00:45:16 41
68 Zoe Milton Female 00:45:28 Female Senior 7 00:45:16 7
69 Alain Filloux Male 00:45:28 MV50 62 00:45:23 5
70 Jonathan Thornton Male 00:45:38 MV40 63 00:45:31 15
71 Mark Stow Male 00:45:43 Male Senior 64 00:45:15 42
72 Sonia Routledge Female 00:45:44 FV40 8 00:45:21 1 Claim
73 Lev Mikheev Male 00:45:46 MV50 65 00:45:16 6
74 Benjamin Fall Male 00:46:21 Male Senior 66 00:46:00 43 Claim
75 Andrew Hudson Male London Heathside Runn 00:46:23 MV60 67 00:46:05 3
76 Isaac Lo Male 00:46:26 Male Senior 68 00:45:23 44 Claim
77 Laurent Samson Male 00:46:35 Male Senior 69 00:46:28 45 Claim
78 Paul Jackson Male East End Road Runners 00:46:38 MV40 70 00:46:20 16
79 Calin Ciutu Male 00:46:40 Male Senior 71 00:46:35 46 Claim
80 Timothy Male 00:46:43 MV50 72 00:46:19 7 Claim
81 Kate Miller Female 00:46:43 Female Senior 9 00:46:25 8
82 Joseph Male 00:46:50 MV40 73 00:46:50 17 Claim
83 Molly Went Female Molly Went 00:46:58 Female Senior 10 00:46:15 9
84 Juan Ortiz Male 00:47:01 Male Senior 74 00:46:13 47 Claim
85 Ben Amey Male 00:47:07 Male Senior 75 00:46:48 48
86 Victoria Vardy Female 00:47:08 Female Senior 11 00:46:54 10
87 Ankit Gulati Male 00:47:14 MV40 76 00:46:47 18 Claim
88 ADRIEN ISRAEL Male 00:47:20 Male Senior 77 00:47:20 49 Claim
89 Daniel Maskit Male 00:47:27 MV50 78 00:47:24 8 Claim
90 Denis Lebedev Male 00:47:29 Male Senior 79 00:46:37 50 Claim
91 Claudia Boyce Female 00:47:33 Female Senior 12 00:47:26 11 Claim
92 Arjen Leemburg Male 00:47:36 Male Senior 80 00:46:50 51
93 Robert Rowe Male 00:47:37 Male Senior 81 00:47:27 52 Claim
94 Xavier Rodriguez Male 00:47:39 Male Senior 82 00:47:12 53 Claim
95 Peter Finnerty Male 00:47:40 Male Senior 83 00:47:13 54 Claim
96 Dominic Patel Male 00:47:42 Male Senior 84 00:47:42 55
97 Phil Myers Male London Frontrunners 00:47:44 MV40 85 00:47:00 19
98 Anna Bender Female 00:47:47 Female Senior 13 00:47:22 12
99 Katie Bowen Female 00:47:48 Female Senior 14 00:47:37 13 Claim
100 Nazzareno Virdo Male 00:47:49 Male Senior 86 00:47:26 56 Claim
101 Scott Burrell Male Halmer Harriers 00:47:51 Male Senior 87 00:47:35 57
102 Marie Dev Female 00:47:51 Female Senior 15 00:46:48 14
103 Harold Simpson Male 00:47:53 MV50 88 00:47:15 9
104 Annie Metcalfe Female 00:47:56 Female Senior 16 00:47:48 15
105 Gulcin Erten Female Croydon Harriers 00:47:57 Female Senior 17 00:47:49 16 Claim
106 Paul Hodge Male dulwich runners ac 00:47:59 MV50 89 00:46:11 10
107 Joe Bellm Male 00:48:08 Male Senior 90 00:47:50 58 Claim
108 Simon Gosney Male Fetch Everyone RC 00:48:11 MV40 91 00:47:50 20
109 Thom Banks Male Runhead AC 00:48:12 Male Senior 92 00:46:56 59
110 Tony Hightower Male 00:48:15 MV50 93 00:48:01 11 Claim
111 Jakob Seerup Male 00:48:16 Male Senior 94 00:48:01 60 Claim
112 Rachel Tranter Female London Heathside AC 00:48:17 FV50 18 00:48:11 1
113 Ludovic Theunissen Male 00:48:18 Male Senior 95 00:48:10 61
114 Kris Knowles Male 00:48:18 MV40 96 00:47:20 21
115 Victoria Moore Female 00:48:19 Female Senior 19 00:48:06 17
116 Walter Jayawardena Male 00:48:25 MV40 97 00:47:52 22 Claim
117 Brendan Nelson Male 00:48:31 MV40 98 00:47:32 23 Claim
118 DAWINDER Singh Male 00:48:31 Male Senior 99 00:48:31 62 Claim
119 Alison Bowen Female 00:48:32 FV50 20 00:48:22 2
120 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers 00:48:33 Female Senior 21 00:48:17 18 Claim
121 Natalie Tydeman Female 00:48:41 FV40 22 00:48:41 2
122 Nikos Kazoleas Male 00:48:44 Male Senior 100 00:48:26 63 Claim
123 Philippe Schlosser Male 00:48:45 Male Senior 101 00:48:01 64 Claim
124 Louise Newman Female 00:48:47 FV40 23 00:48:17 3 Claim
125 Anthony Chin Male London Heathside AC 00:48:48 MV60 102 00:48:30 4
126 Andrea Gamberoni Male 00:48:49 Male Senior 103 00:48:44 65
127 Laura Casto Female 00:48:50 Female Senior 24 00:48:39 19 Claim
128 Harish Gohil Male 00:48:50 MV50 104 00:48:46 12
129 Freddie Mason Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 105 00:48:11 66 Claim
130 David CLAGUE Male 00:48:55 MV50 106 00:48:45 13
131 Paul Morrison Male 00:48:56 MV50 107 00:48:51 14 Claim
132 Amy Thompson Female 00:49:03 Female Senior 25 00:49:03 20 Claim
133 Jonathan Valentine Male 00:49:13 MV40 108 00:48:25 24 Claim
134 Ker Nimmo Male 00:49:19 Male Senior 109 00:48:20 67 Claim
135 Ben Newell Male Runhead AC 00:49:21 Male Senior 110 00:48:06 68
136 Alex Baynham Male 00:49:24 Male Senior 111 00:49:05 69
137 David Kane Male 00:49:32 Male Senior 112 00:48:33 70
138 Beatriz Lafuente Female 00:49:39 Female Senior 26 00:49:32 21 Claim
139 Alex Day Male Runhead AC 00:49:51 Male Senior 113 00:48:35 71
140 Oliver Inow Male 00:49:53 Male Senior 114 00:49:24 72
141 Andy Conway Male London Heathside AC 00:49:54 MV50 115 00:49:37 15
142 Emily Robbins Female 00:49:58 FV40 27 00:49:42 4 Claim
143 Louisa Strain Female London Fields Triathlon Club 00:49:58 Female Senior 28 00:49:44 22
144 Jodie Goodman Female HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 00:50:02 Female Senior 29 00:49:40 23
145 Jo O'Riordan Female 00:50:06 Female Senior 30 00:49:50 24 Claim
146 Eric McKinley Male 00:50:10 MV40 116 00:49:21 25
147 Kevin Lee Male 00:50:12 MV40 117 00:49:44 26 Claim
148 Marc Lewel Male 00:50:12 MV40 118 00:50:02 27
149 Cooper King Male London City Runners 00:50:13 MV40 119 00:49:30 28 Claim
150 Lanre Giwa Male 00:50:16 Male Senior 120 00:48:48 73 Claim
151 Laurence Jones Male 00:50:18 Male Senior 121 00:50:18 74
152 Khoa Male 00:50:22 Male Senior 122 00:49:59 75 Claim
153 Chris Schafer Male 00:50:25 MV40 123 00:50:09 29 Claim
154 Katherine Kelly Female Goodgym Race Team 00:50:30 Female Senior 31 00:50:09 25
155 Gavin Fraser Male 00:50:33 Male Senior 124 00:49:21 76
156 Pavel Male 00:50:38 Male Senior 125 00:50:09 77 Claim
157 Paulo Rodrigues Male 00:50:40 MV40 126 00:50:02 30
158 Tamsin Ireland Female 00:50:43 Female Senior 32 00:49:40 26 Claim
159 Julian Winkworth Male 00:50:45 Male Senior 127 00:50:45 78 Claim
160 Tom Clarke Male Chris Pullen 00:50:47 Male Senior 128 00:49:55 79
161 Sarah Jourdan Female 00:50:47 Female Senior 33 00:50:41 27 Claim
162 James Wright Male 00:50:48 Male Senior 129 00:50:35 80 Claim
163 Simon Hazel Male London Heathside AC 00:50:52 MV50 130 00:50:13 16
164 Joe Bugeja Male 00:50:54 Male Senior 131 00:49:47 81 Claim
165 Mark Lindsay Male 00:50:56 MV50 132 00:50:42 17
166 Sheree Lim Female 00:50:58 Female Senior 34 00:50:45 28 Claim
167 Nick Boydell Male 00:50:59 Male Senior 133 00:50:24 82
168 Simon Robbins Male 00:51:01 Male Senior 134 00:50:45 83 Claim
169 Alexander Nash Male 00:51:04 Male Senior 135 00:50:21 84
170 Tim Naughton Male 00:51:11 MV50 136 00:51:11 18
171 Alasdair Mackenzie Male 00:51:12 MV50 137 00:50:22 19 Claim
172 Lino Nunes Male 00:51:18 MV40 138 00:50:59 31
173 Khalid Siddiqui Male London Frontrunners 00:51:21 MV40 139 00:50:28 32
174 Jackie Smith Female Wimbledon Windmilers 00:51:21 FV50 35 00:51:13 3
175 Kara Cale Female 00:51:23 FV40 36 00:51:13 5 Claim
176 Andrew Pelly Male 00:51:24 Male Senior 140 00:51:15 85 Claim
177 Pranesh Varadarajan Male 00:51:29 Male Senior 141 00:50:23 86 Claim
178 Emily Brooks Female 00:51:29 Female Senior 37 00:50:32 29 Claim
179 Natalie-Jane Littler Female 00:51:31 FV50 38 00:50:21 4
180 Joe Bond Male 00:51:49 Male Senior 142 00:51:21 87
181 Daniyal Raza Male 00:51:50 Male Senior 143 00:51:06 88 Claim
182 Julie Pennington Female serpentine rc 00:51:51 FV40 39 00:51:35 6
183 Lauren Perry Female 00:52:04 FV40 40 00:52:04 7
184 Daniel Oppenheimer Male 00:52:12 MV50 144 00:51:50 20
185 Rebecca Beale Female 00:52:13 Female Senior 41 00:51:53 30
186 Catherine Carroll Female 00:52:28 Female Senior 42 00:52:15 31
187 Sean Goulding Male 00:52:30 MV40 145 00:52:16 33 Claim
188 Glyn Hughes Male 00:52:36 MV40 146 00:52:36 34
189 Hannah Lewis Female 00:52:51 Female Senior 43 00:51:56 32 Claim
190 Carolyn Sansom Female 00:52:52 Female Senior 44 00:52:09 33
191 Chris Hill Male 00:52:55 Male Senior 147 00:51:41 89 Claim
192 Jonathan Shanmuganathan Male 00:52:58 MV40 148 00:52:28 35
193 Asem Alghamdi Male 00:53:02 Male Senior 149 00:52:52 90 Claim
194 SIMON NASH Male 00:53:06 MV50 150 00:52:46 21
195 Ciara Flock Female RunThrough 00:53:10 Female Senior 45 00:52:42 34
196 Luke Richardson Male 00:53:12 Male Senior 151 00:52:41 91 Claim
197 Ivey Forrest Female 00:53:15 FV40 46 00:52:47 8 Claim
198 Joan Stokhuyzen Female 00:53:24 FV40 47 00:53:08 9 Claim
199 Ronan Gallagher Male 00:53:30 Male Senior 152 00:52:54 92 Claim
200 Kelly Shurety Female 00:53:39 Female Senior 48 00:52:57 35
201 Shabana Adam Female Shabana Adam 00:53:40 FV40 49 00:52:57 10
202 Howard Sefton Male 00:53:40 Male Senior 153 00:52:08 93 Claim
203 Ricardo Pereira Male 00:53:42 Male Senior 154 00:52:18 94 Claim
204 Darren Chadwick-Hussein Male 00:53:45 MV40 155 00:52:32 36 Claim
205 Guillaume Bouverot Male 00:53:46 MV40 156 00:53:46 37
206 Dariusz Krzewina Male 00:53:59 MV50 157 00:53:06 22 Claim
207 SONIA TAZI Female 00:54:05 Female Senior 50 00:53:39 36
208 Matthew Apps Male 00:54:14 Male Senior 158 00:53:44 95 Claim
209 Richard Mansell Male 00:54:15 MV50 159 00:53:45 23 Claim
210 Christa Morrison Female 00:54:21 Female Senior 51 00:53:26 37 Claim
211 Luis Fernando Male 00:54:22 Male Senior 160 00:54:02 96 Claim
212 Adarsh Shah Male 00:54:24 Male Senior 161 00:53:05 97 Claim
213 Duncan McDonald Male 00:54:27 MV50 162 00:52:56 24 Claim
214 Rachel Evans Female Marlow Striders 00:54:29 FV40 52 00:54:08 11 Claim
215 David Male 00:54:32 MV50 163 00:54:03 25 Claim
216 Sam Miller Male 00:54:34 Male Senior 164 00:53:44 98
217 Tony Craigie Male 00:54:38 MV40 165 00:54:00 38 Claim
218 Caroline Craigie Female 00:54:38 FV40 53 00:54:00 12 Claim
219 Kathryn Wingrove Female 00:54:43 Female Senior 54 00:54:29 38 Claim
220 Daniel Nohai Male 00:54:45 Male Senior 166 00:54:11 99 Claim
221 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:54:50 MV60 167 00:54:15 5
222 Ibolya Kelemen Female 00:54:54 Female Senior 55 00:54:33 39
223 Jordan Carp Male 00:54:55 Male Senior 168 00:53:38 100
224 David Corney Male 00:54:56 MV40 169 00:53:30 39
225 Mingke Pan Female 00:55:07 Female Senior 56 00:54:23 40 Claim
226 Louise Quartermain Female Lonely Goat RC 00:55:07 Female Senior 57 00:54:44 41
227 Jeff Soh Male 00:55:12 Male Senior 170 00:54:07 101 Claim
228 John Sells Male 00:55:13 MV50 171 00:53:56 26 Claim
229 Tom Haiman Male 00:55:13 MV40 172 00:54:50 40 Claim
230 Zoltan Galyo Male 00:55:13 MV40 173 00:54:51 41 Claim
231 Gill Hall Female 00:55:17 FV50 58 00:54:13 5
232 Simon Peters Male 00:55:24 MV40 174 00:54:55 42 Claim
233 Johnny Wilson Male 00:55:26 Male Senior 175 00:54:46 102
234 Alison Hinton Female serpentine rc 00:55:38 FV50 59 00:55:38 6
235 Barry O+connor Male 00:55:43 MV50 176 00:55:09 27 Claim
236 Robert Pank Male 00:55:47 MV60 177 00:54:59 6 Claim
237 Lauren Barr Female 00:55:49 FV50 60 00:55:40 7 Claim
238 Paul Neve Male 00:55:52 MV40 178 00:55:21 43
239 Jyoti Sehdev Female 00:55:56 Female Senior 61 00:54:55 42
240 Gary Dushntsk Male 00:55:57 MV40 179 00:54:54 44 Claim
241 Simon Collier Male 00:56:01 MV50 180 00:55:06 28
242 Jess Goodhand Female 00:56:02 Female Senior 62 00:55:39 43 Claim
243 Hugh Brady Male 00:56:05 MV50 181 00:55:34 29
244 Stephen Brooks Male 00:56:07 MV50 182 00:55:09 30 Claim
245 Dale Hilton Male 00:56:16 Male Senior 183 00:55:42 103
246 Lucinda Delaney Female 00:56:18 Female Senior 63 00:55:38 44
247 Daniela Vasquez Female 00:56:25 Female Senior 64 00:55:58 45 Claim
248 Will Warburton Male 00:56:28 MV40 184 00:55:44 45 Claim
249 Lizzie Frain Female 00:56:40 Female Senior 65 00:55:49 46
250 Peter Biskup Male 00:56:45 Male Senior 185 00:56:20 104 Claim
251 Rachel Gynn Female 00:56:48 Female Senior 66 00:56:14 47
252 James Cunningham Male 00:56:48 Male Senior 186 00:55:42 105 Claim
253 Jack Goldstein Male 00:56:50 Male Senior 187 00:56:16 106 Claim
254 Ben Dancer Male 00:56:52 Male Senior 188 00:55:34 107
255 Aniekan Effanga Male 00:56:54 Male Senior 189 00:55:24 108 Claim
256 Kike Agunbiade Female Goodgym Race Team 00:57:06 Female Senior 67 00:56:15 48
257 Frederik Bonnesen Male 00:57:08 Male Senior 190 00:56:11 109 Claim
258 Conor Cahillane Male 00:57:08 Male Senior 191 00:56:43 110 Claim
259 Gaby Collins Female 00:57:13 FV40 68 00:56:58 13 Claim
260 Steven Friel Male 00:57:16 MV40 192 00:56:52 46
261 Vera Potiakova Female 00:57:19 Female Senior 69 00:56:42 49 Claim
262 Janet Conneely Female 00:57:28 FV70 70 00:56:51 1
263 Jungwon Hwang Female 00:57:30 FV40 71 00:56:44 14 Claim
264 Stephen Fall Male 00:57:34 MV40 193 00:57:05 47
265 Megan Fuller Female 00:57:36 Female Senior 72 00:56:40 50
266 Jennifer Walker Female 00:57:39 FV40 73 00:57:06 15 Claim
267 Ellie Piper Female 00:57:44 Female Senior 74 00:56:55 51 Claim
268 Ros Kings Female 00:57:50 Female Senior 75 00:57:02 52 Claim
269 Darin Sikanic Male 00:58:01 Male Senior 194 00:56:52 111
270 Vagn Sorensen Male 00:58:02 MV60 195 00:57:05 7 Claim
271 Sam Weerasekera Female 00:58:06 Female Senior 76 00:56:47 53
272 John Curran Male 00:58:06 MV40 196 00:57:27 48 Claim
273 Matthew Garner Male 00:58:11 Male Senior 197 00:56:46 112 Claim
274 Martin McNamara Male 00:58:11 Male Senior 198 00:56:45 113 Claim
275 Annette Brondholt Female 00:58:13 FV50 77 00:57:17 8 Claim
276 Harriet Lister Female 00:58:17 Female Senior 78 00:56:56 54 Claim
277 Stephanie Towch Female 00:58:20 Female Senior 79 00:58:20 55 Claim
278 Alexandra Tran-Van-Minh Female 00:58:27 Female Senior 80 00:57:34 56
279 Keiron Male 00:58:35 MV60 199 00:58:17 8 Claim
280 Ariel Adams Female 00:58:39 Female Senior 81 00:57:48 57
281 Michael Teixeira Male mornington chasers 00:58:45 MV40 200 00:57:59 49
282 Jonathan Barr Male 00:58:46 MV50 201 00:58:37 31 Claim
283 Joanna Guimaraes Female 00:58:47 Female Senior 82 00:58:07 58 Claim
284 Jasmine Rhodes Female 00:58:51 Female Senior 83 00:57:51 59
285 Amelia Inwood Female mornington chasers 00:59:01 FV50 84 00:58:40 9
286 Katherine Emburey Female 00:59:05 Female Senior 85 00:58:38 60 Claim
287 Tasha McMaster Female 00:59:07 Female Senior 86 00:58:45 61
288 Ana Conda Female 00:59:14 Female Senior 87 00:58:10 62
289 James Yow Male 00:59:16 Male Senior 202 00:58:11 114 Claim
290 Faye Hardy Female 00:59:28 Female Senior 88 00:58:37 63
291 Josh Hardy Male 00:59:28 Male Senior 203 00:58:38 115
292 Mike Ttoouli Male 00:59:29 MV40 204 00:45:48 50
293 Philip Foster Male 00:59:36 MV50 205 00:58:24 32 Claim
294 Narinder Singh Male 00:59:41 MV50 206 00:58:50 33
295 Sandra Schiffer Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 89 00:59:04 64 Claim
296 Michael Virk Male 00:59:43 Male Senior 207 00:58:25 116
297 Marcel Schiffer-milz Male 00:59:45 Male Senior 208 00:59:06 117 Claim
298 Sheny Chen Female 00:59:50 FV40 90 00:58:35 16
299 Shivanee Vigneswaran Female 00:59:50 Female Senior 91 00:59:37 65
300 Jess Sparkle Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 92 00:59:00 66
301 Tania Pugh Female 00:59:53 Female Senior 93 00:59:07 67
302 Phil Adams Male 00:59:55 Male Senior 209 00:58:39 118
303 Rob Richardson Male 00:59:57 MV60 210 00:58:48 9 Claim
304 Matilda Geen Female 00:59:59 Female Senior 94 00:59:22 68
305 Michaela Bygrave Female 01:00:01 Female Senior 95 00:59:39 69
306 Anika Raja Female 01:00:05 Female Senior 96 00:59:53 70
307 Tomasz Krzewina Male 01:00:08 Male Senior 211 00:59:15 119
308 LAUREN HARDY Female 01:00:11 Female Senior 97 00:58:38 71 Claim
309 Todd Gibson Male 01:00:12 Male Senior 212 00:59:04 120 Claim
310 Patrick Populorum Male 01:00:13 MV40 213 00:59:03 51 Claim
311 Harriet Oppenheimer Female 01:00:19 FV50 98 00:59:48 10 Claim
312 Terry Brennan Male 01:00:20 MV60 214 00:59:04 10
313 Neil Mcdonough Male 01:00:28 MV40 215 00:59:32 52 Claim
314 Sharon Levy Female 01:00:35 FV40 99 01:00:02 17
315 Victoria Charlesworth Female East London Runners 01:00:39 FV40 100 01:00:01 18 Claim
316 Megumi Kuki Female 01:00:48 Female Senior 101 01:00:09 72
317 Stephen Robinson Male 01:00:59 Male Senior 216 00:59:42 121
318 Pam Goodman Female 01:01:00 FV60 102 01:00:37 1 Claim
319 Callum Quirk Male 01:01:01 Male Senior 217 01:00:30 122 Claim
320 Ann Flock Female 01:01:08 FV60 103 01:00:40 2
321 Dafydd Rees Male - 01:01:12 MV40 218 01:00:34 53
322 Kerry Beasley Female 01:01:15 Female Senior 104 01:00:34 73 Claim
323 Karen Phillips Female 01:01:21 FV50 105 01:00:23 11 Claim
324 Meghan Christie Female 01:01:21 Female Senior 106 01:01:21 74
325 Roxana Redondo Female 01:01:25 Female Senior 107 01:00:05 75 Claim
326 Sophie Barnerias Female 01:01:27 Female Senior 108 01:00:19 76
327 Katy Murphy Female 01:01:41 Female Senior 109 01:01:05 77
328 Charli Rodgers Female 01:01:46 Female Senior 110 01:01:08 78
329 Greg Dulek Male 01:01:50 MV40 219 01:00:27 54 Claim
330 Seamus Byrne Male 01:01:51 MV50 220 01:00:31 34
331 Jonny Muirhead Male mornington chasers 01:01:52 MV50 221 01:01:31 35 Claim
332 Cynthia Kesington Female 01:01:58 Female Senior 111 01:00:29 79 Claim
333 Phillipa Ward Female 01:01:59 FV40 112 01:00:56 19 Claim
334 Joanna Scutts Female 01:02:00 FV40 113 01:01:37 20 Claim
335 Emily Goldstein Female 01:02:01 Female Senior 114 01:00:51 80
336 Kevin Bryson Male 01:02:04 MV40 222 01:00:41 55 Claim
337 Sue Parkinson Female 01:02:23 FV50 115 01:01:11 12
338 Jessica Female 01:02:33 Female Senior 116 01:01:45 81 Claim
339 Sarah Chase Female 01:02:38 Female Senior 117 01:01:43 82
340 Sunny Fan Female 01:02:43 Female Senior 118 01:01:27 83
341 Ross Male 01:02:43 Male Senior 223 01:02:02 123 Claim
342 Emma Barron Female 01:02:43 FV40 119 01:02:03 21
343 Andreas DJIAKOURIS Male 01:02:43 MV50 224 01:02:09 36 Claim
344 Ellie Drewett Female 01:03:11 Female Senior 120 01:02:23 84 Claim
345 Andrea Hadland Female 01:03:17 FV40 121 01:02:20 22 Claim
346 Eduardo Martin Male 01:03:32 Male Senior 225 01:03:17 124 Claim
347 Eamonn Crawley Male 01:03:45 MV60 226 01:03:45 11 Claim
348 Clare Garrett Female 01:03:51 Female Senior 122 01:02:48 85
349 Marianne Fekene Female 01:03:53 Female Senior 123 01:03:08 86
350 Amirul Islam Male 01:03:57 Male Senior 227 01:02:32 125 Claim
351 Monica Secretan Female East End Road Runners 01:03:59 FV40 124 01:03:28 23
352 Tara Hackett Female 01:04:08 Female Senior 125 01:03:54 87
353 David Phillips Male 01:04:09 MV50 228 01:04:09 37 Claim
354 Jen Hickson Female 01:04:10 FV50 126 01:03:04 13
355 Zoha Imam Female 01:04:14 Female Senior 127 01:03:36 88 Claim
356 Caroline Jones Female 01:04:18 FV40 128 01:03:24 24
357 Kerry Adams-Strump Female 01:04:23 FV40 129 01:03:30 25
358 Serena Murphy Female 01:04:23 Female Senior 130 01:03:50 89 Claim
359 Melanie Dani Female 01:04:27 Female Senior 131 01:03:38 90
360 Eduardo Francisco Male 01:04:28 Male Senior 229 01:04:18 126 Claim
361 Lyndon Johnson Male 01:04:30 MV50 230 01:03:20 38
362 Raina Jia Female 01:04:34 Female Senior 132 01:03:42 91
363 Olivia Turner Female 01:04:44 Female Senior 133 01:04:44 92
364 Elise Ascencio Female 01:04:51 Female Senior 134 01:04:19 93 Claim
365 Balint Juhasz Male 01:05:09 Male Senior 231 01:03:44 127 Claim
366 Kimanh Duong Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 135 01:05:09 94
367 Georgi Smith Female 01:05:11 Female Senior 136 01:04:08 95 Claim
368 Isabel Smith Female 01:05:15 Female Senior 137 01:04:22 96
369 Immy Female 01:05:15 Female Senior 138 01:04:23 97 Claim
370 Sophie Mann Female 01:05:27 Female Senior 139 01:04:51 98 Claim
371 Gemma Williams Female 01:05:30 Female Senior 140 01:04:50 99
372 Jayvin Sudra Male 01:05:34 Male Senior 232 01:04:30 128 Claim
373 John Donovan Male 01:05:38 MV50 233 01:05:38 39
374 Pippa Stubbs Female 01:05:43 Female Senior 141 01:04:35 100
375 Steve Bywater Male East London Runners 01:05:48 MV50 234 01:05:12 40 Claim
376 Olivia Strang Female 01:05:48 Female Senior 142 01:04:43 101 Claim
377 Eszter Nyiri Female 01:05:52 Female Senior 143 01:05:52 102 Claim
378 Lucy Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 144 01:05:00 103 Claim
379 Harriet Corbett Female 01:05:58 Female Senior 145 01:05:02 104
380 Leah Mair Female 01:05:59 Female Senior 146 01:05:04 105
381 Jess Tausig Female 01:06:02 Female Senior 147 01:05:21 106
382 Gunnar Jakobsson Male 01:06:07 MV40 235 01:05:20 56
383 Wayne Male 01:06:09 Male Senior 236 01:05:24 129 Claim
384 Gudrun Aspelund Female London City Athletics Club 01:06:10 FV40 148 01:05:22 26 Claim
385 Yewande Sobowale Female 01:06:23 Female Senior 149 01:04:55 107 Claim
386 Magda Dubois Female 01:06:27 Female Senior 150 01:06:12 108 Claim
387 Joseph Thomas Male 01:06:33 MV40 237 01:05:46 57
388 Julia Fitzgerald Female Ricky Running Sisters 01:06:47 FV40 151 01:05:35 27
389 Bhovina Seewoodharry Female 01:06:53 Female Senior 152 01:06:00 109 Claim
390 Lucy Dang Female Eve’s Club 01:06:54 Female Senior 153 01:06:54 110
391 Tiili-beth Lazell-Taylor Female 01:06:57 Female Senior 154 01:06:21 111 Claim
392 Sophie Bulloch Female 01:07:07 Female Senior 155 01:05:40 112 Claim
393 Evelyn Lau Female 01:07:11 Female Senior 156 01:06:45 113 Claim
394 Sarah Parkes Female 01:07:31 Female Senior 157 01:06:15 114 Claim
395 Donna Eley Female 01:07:36 Female Senior 158 01:06:49 115
396 Deborah Brown Female 01:07:50 FV60 159 01:07:50 3 Claim
397 Rosanna Forte Female 01:08:06 Female Senior 160 01:06:36 116
398 Oana Female 01:08:08 Female Senior 161 01:06:41 117 Claim
399 Yinka Gbolahan Female 01:08:12 Female Senior 162 01:06:45 118 Claim
400 Andrew Mckay Male 01:08:13 MV40 238 01:06:59 58
401 Thomas Brown Male 01:08:17 MV40 239 01:06:46 59 Claim
402 MARK ROBERTS Male 01:08:26 Male Senior 240 01:07:14 130 Claim
403 Gary Hardy Male 01:08:26 Male Senior 241 01:07:14 131 Claim
404 Mia Wolff Female 01:08:27 Female Senior 163 01:07:16 119 Claim
405 Claire Pearcy Female 01:08:34 FV40 164 01:07:31 28 Claim
406 Eloise Purchas Female 01:08:42 Female Senior 165 01:07:34 120
407 Anika Modhwadia Female 01:09:22 Female Senior 166 01:08:17 121 Claim
408 Anna Sheinman Female 01:09:26 Female Senior 167 01:08:23 122 Claim
409 Aoife O'Byrne Female 01:09:27 Female Senior 168 01:08:46 123
410 Amy Su Female 01:09:37 FV40 169 01:09:37 29 Claim
411 Puja Shah Female 01:09:37 Female Senior 170 01:08:17 124 Claim
412 SEAN CLANCY Male 01:09:37 MV50 242 01:09:06 41 Claim
413 Susannah Hill Female 01:09:39 Female Senior 171 01:08:46 125 Claim
414 Karina Jildize Female 01:09:59 FV40 172 01:08:53 30
415 Tugce Erten Female Croydon Harriers 01:09:59 Female Senior 173 01:09:49 126 Claim
416 Sara Groves Female 01:10:06 Female Senior 174 01:10:06 127 Claim
417 Juliet Temko Female 01:10:37 Female Senior 175 01:09:32 128 Claim
418 Kevin Ryan Male 01:11:05 MV50 243 01:09:29 42 Claim
419 Zoe Swindells Female 01:11:17 Female Senior 176 01:11:02 129 Claim
420 Nick Rogers Male 01:11:20 Male Senior 244 01:11:06 132 Claim
421 Zehra Imam Female 01:11:32 Female Senior 177 01:10:53 130 Claim
422 Helga Tan Female England athletics 01:11:45 FV50 178 01:10:46 14 Claim
423 Sophie Maguire Female 01:12:15 Female Senior 179 01:11:34 131
424 Jess O'Connell Female 01:12:50 Female Senior 180 01:11:23 132 Claim
425 Lydia Yadi Female 01:12:55 Female Senior 181 01:11:24 133
426 Tieran Bhuhi Female 01:13:23 Female Senior 182 01:13:23 134
427 Nicola Howell Female 01:13:27 Female Senior 183 01:12:37 135
428 Emma Beattie Female 01:13:33 FV40 184 01:12:58 31
429 Gabriel Roberts Male 01:13:49 Male Senior 245 01:12:20 133 Claim
430 Paul Lister Male 01:14:11 MV50 246 01:12:48 43
431 Monica Burch Female 01:14:12 FV50 185 01:12:51 15 Claim
432 Lucinda Arnold Female 01:14:29 Female Senior 186 01:13:05 136 Claim
433 Tracy Kennedy Female 01:14:34 Female Senior 187 01:13:23 137
434 Richard Kennedy Male 01:14:37 MV60 247 01:13:27 12 Claim
435 Ernie Clutton Male 01:14:39 MV70 248 01:14:39 1 Claim
436 Mary Tapp Female 01:14:41 Female Senior 188 01:13:47 138
437 Sangduan Neevong Female 01:14:44 FV40 189 01:13:29 32
438 Mariella Nikolova Female 01:15:42 Female Senior 190 01:14:53 139 Claim
439 Carol Skates Female 01:15:49 FV60 191 01:14:47 4
440 Su Tysoe Female 01:15:58 FV50 192 01:14:36 16 Claim
441 Priya Radia Female 01:16:10 Female Senior 193 01:15:39 140 Claim
442 Nic Saint Female 01:16:21 Female Senior 194 01:15:09 141 Claim
443 Saima Khan Female 01:16:37 Female Senior 195 01:16:05 142 Claim
444 Dominique Manton Female 01:17:31 FV60 196 01:16:29 5
445 Sonay Erten Female 01:17:35 Female Senior 197 01:17:26 143 Claim
446 Breda Kelly Female 01:17:51 FV50 198 01:16:49 17 Claim
447 James Carter Male 01:18:31 Male Senior 249 01:18:21 134 Claim
448 Claire Bryson Female 01:19:00 FV40 199 01:17:38 33 Claim
449 Emma O'Neill Female 01:19:29 Female Senior 200 01:18:38 144 Claim
450 David Williams Male 01:20:25 MV70 250 01:20:14 2 Claim
451 Ellen MacDonald Female 01:21:52 FV40 201 01:20:21 34 Claim
452 Shivaa Sharma Female 01:22:52 Female Senior 202 01:21:59 145 Claim
453 Amanda Reece Female 01:23:51 Female Senior 203 01:22:50 146 Claim
454 Sean Grady Male 01:31:11 Male Senior 251 01:31:11 135
455 Georgie Valins Female 01:31:12 Female Senior 204 01:30:05 147 Claim
456 Farheen Ahmad Female 01:41:23 Female Senior 205 01:39:52 148 Claim