Regent's Park Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - Regent's Park 09 12 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Edwin Mooney Male Queens Park Harriers 00:34:56 Male Senior 1 00:34:56 1 Claim
2 Andrew Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:36:18 MV40 2 00:36:17 1 Claim
3 Sam Hazelton Male 00:36:39 Male Senior 3 00:36:37 2 Claim
4 Alastair Rohrer Male 00:36:49 Male Senior 4 00:36:48 3 Claim
5 Natalie Seymour Female 00:36:53 Female Senior 1 00:36:52 1 Claim
6 Chris Barker Male 00:36:57 Male Senior 5 00:36:55 4 Claim
7 Michael Cockings Male London Heathside AC 00:37:05 Male Senior 6 00:37:03 5 Claim
8 David Williams Male 00:37:46 Male Senior 7 00:37:41 6 Claim
9 Sean Trott Male 00:37:59 Male Senior 8 00:37:58 7 Claim
10 Justin Robson Male 00:38:03 Male Senior 9 00:37:58 8 Claim
11 James Senior Male Clapham Chasers 00:38:08 Male Senior 10 00:38:04 9 Claim
12 Matthew Duckett Male Queens Park Harriers 00:38:14 Male Senior 11 00:38:12 10 Claim
13 Alex Robinson Male Mornington Chasers 00:38:21 Male Senior 12 00:38:19 11 Claim
14 Thom Hart Male London Heathside AC 00:38:22 Male Senior 13 00:38:22 12 Claim
15 JACK TANN Male 00:38:30 Male Senior 14 00:38:29 13 Claim
16 Christopher Abraham-Lopez Male Hampstead Triathlon Club 00:38:38 Male Senior 15 00:38:30 14 Claim
17 David Thomas Male Chiltern Harriers 00:38:52 Male Senior 16 00:38:50 15 Claim
18 Gary James Male 00:38:55 MV40 17 00:38:48 2 Claim
19 Giles Oliver Male 00:39:02 Male Senior 18 00:38:58 16 Claim
20 Charlie Simpson Male 00:39:04 Male Senior 19 00:39:00 17 Claim
21 Nick Mahoney Male 00:39:13 Male Senior 20 00:39:10 18 Claim
22 Bill Mulligan Male 00:39:18 Male Senior 21 00:39:09 19 Claim
23 Laurence Sugars Male 00:39:28 Male Senior 22 00:39:24 20 Claim
24 Charley Brooke Male 00:39:31 Male Senior 23 00:39:26 21 Claim
25 Alistair Chappelle Male Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club 00:39:33 Male Senior 24 00:39:25 22 Claim
26 David Worrall Male Portobello Running Club 00:39:40 MV40 25 00:39:36 3 Claim
27 Tim Smith Male 00:39:51 Male Senior 26 00:39:43 23 Claim
28 Rafael Schneider Male TwoCircles 00:39:55 Male Senior 27 00:39:50 24 Claim
29 Tom O+hara Male 00:39:57 Male Senior 28 00:39:39 25 Claim
30 Joseph Gunn Male 00:40:00 Male Senior 29 00:39:53 26 Claim
31 John Davey Male QTCC 00:40:01 Male Senior 30 00:40:01 27 Claim
32 Joel Pott Male Kent AC 00:40:14 MV50 31 00:40:08 1 Claim
33 Joe Hastie Male 00:40:21 Male Senior 32 00:39:48 28 Claim
34 Robert Rispin Male 00:40:42 Male Senior 33 00:40:41 29 Claim
35 Tim Khalil Male 00:40:46 Male Senior 34 00:40:39 30 Claim
36 Emmanuel Ovola Male track mafia 00:41:01 Male Senior 35 00:40:49 31 Claim
37 Simon Wade Male 00:41:06 Male Senior 36 00:41:04 32 Claim
38 Fred Sharrock Male 00:41:06 MV40 37 00:41:00 4 Claim
39 Nick Bird Male 00:41:06 MV40 38 00:41:03 5 Claim
40 David Mason Male 00:41:07 MV40 39 00:41:00 6 Claim
41 Fernando J. Male 00:41:08 MV40 40 00:40:57 7 Claim
42 Samuel Austen Male 00:41:10 Male Senior 41 00:41:07 33 Claim
43 Nick Jobbins Male 00:41:16 Male Senior 42 00:41:12 34 Claim
44 Matthew Fincham Male 00:41:17 Male Senior 43 00:40:49 35 Claim
45 Ben Parker Male 00:41:24 Male Senior 44 00:41:21 36 Claim
46 Marc Tarsky Male 00:41:32 Male Senior 45 00:41:23 37 Claim
47 Greg Fitch Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC 00:41:37 MV40 46 00:41:33 8 Claim
48 Sam Morgan Male 00:41:42 MV40 47 00:41:34 9 Claim
49 Scott Kean Male 00:41:43 Male Senior 48 00:41:36 38 Claim
50 Byron Orme Male 00:41:44 Male Senior 49 00:41:36 39 Claim
51 Joe Eldridge Male 00:41:45 Male Senior 50 00:41:43 40 Claim
52 Geoff Sanford Male 00:41:45 MV40 51 00:41:35 10 Claim
53 Jaimie Brzezinski Male 00:42:04 Male Senior 52 00:42:02 41 Claim
54 Catherine Airey Female 00:42:10 Female Senior 2 00:42:05 2 Claim
55 Anthony Walker Male 00:42:12 MV40 53 00:42:04 11 Claim
56 Ben Smith Male 00:42:26 Male Senior 54 00:41:40 42 Claim
57 Chris Downes Male 00:42:36 Male Senior 55 00:42:26 43 Claim
58 Rupert Bedford Male 00:42:38 Male Senior 56 00:42:35 44 Claim
59 Chun Wah Male 00:42:42 Male Senior 57 00:42:05 45 Claim
60 Alexis Rufus Male 00:42:44 MV40 58 00:42:30 12 Claim
61 William Lohrmann Male 00:42:57 Male Senior 59 00:42:43 46 Claim
62 Tom Bevan Male 00:42:59 Male Senior 60 00:42:27 47 Claim
63 Liubomyr Male 00:43:17 Male Senior 61 00:43:13 48 Claim
64 Keishi Asahina Male Park Mara 00:43:20 Male Senior 62 00:43:05 49 Claim
65 James Whittaker Male 00:43:20 Male Senior 63 00:41:35 50 Claim
66 James Alvey Male 00:43:21 Male Senior 64 00:42:45 51 Claim
67 Neil Hemming Male orpington road runners 00:43:31 MV40 65 00:43:18 13
68 Michael Bamford Male East London Runners 00:43:41 MV50 66 00:43:21 2 Claim
69 Nicholas Trower Male Vegan Runners UK 00:43:42 Male Senior 67 00:43:31 52 Claim
70 Ed Armitage Male 00:43:49 Male Senior 68 00:43:02 53 Claim
71 Andy Hicklin Male 00:43:56 MV50 69 00:43:43 3 Claim
72 John Barron Male Kent AC 00:43:58 MV60 70 00:43:53 1 Claim
73 Daniel Cane Male 00:43:59 Male Senior 71 00:43:28 54 Claim
74 Stephen Luff Male 00:44:02 MV40 72 00:44:01 14 Claim
75 Jamie Monkhouse Male 00:44:06 Male Senior 73 00:43:30 55 Claim
76 Scott Houston Male Manchester Triathlon Club 00:44:13 Male Senior 74 00:44:12 56 Claim
77 Seyi Fowles Male 00:44:17 Male Senior 75 00:44:11 57 Claim
78 Gemma Pirouet Female 00:44:29 FV40 3 00:43:55 1 Claim
79 Alice McWilliam Female 00:44:43 Female Senior 4 00:44:34 3 Claim
80 Tony Daley Male 00:44:44 Male Senior 76 00:44:26 58 Claim
81 Chris Morton Male Striders of Croydon 00:44:49 MV50 77 00:44:44 4 Claim
82 Robert Spence-Cheng Male 00:44:52 Male Senior 78 00:43:43 59 Claim
83 Matthew Jones Male 00:44:57 Male Senior 79 00:44:33 60 Claim
84 Kevin Barbry Male 00:44:59 Male Senior 80 00:44:39 61 Claim
85 Will Edmonds Male 00:45:02 Male Senior 81 00:43:28 62 Claim
86 Josiah Tan Male 00:45:05 Male Senior 82 00:44:52 63 Claim
87 Edward Gulliver Male 00:45:06 Male Senior 83 00:45:00 64 Claim
88 Robert Rose Male 00:45:09 Male Senior 84 00:44:42 65 Claim
89 Camille Burg Female 00:45:18 Female Senior 5 00:45:00 4 Claim
90 Brian Holmes Female 00:45:24 Female Senior 6 00:44:35 5 Claim
91 Samantha Carter-Allison Female 00:45:29 Female Senior 7 00:45:22 6 Claim
92 Andreas Palikiras Male 00:45:29 MV40 85 00:45:21 15 Claim
93 Richard Tynan Male 00:45:32 Male Senior 86 00:45:07 66 Claim
94 Siwat Chawareewong Male 00:45:39 MV40 87 00:45:34 16 Claim
95 Paul Byrnes Male Serpentine 00:45:42 MV40 88 00:45:35 17 Claim
96 Paul Doherty Male 00:45:45 MV40 89 00:45:28 18 Claim
97 Camilla Stevens Female 00:45:46 Female Senior 8 00:45:35 7 Claim
98 Christopher Amponsah-ainoo Male 00:46:02 Male Senior 90 00:45:13 67 Claim
99 Mario Alfredo Male 00:46:05 Male Senior 91 00:45:44 68 Claim
100 Abu Asad Male 00:46:30 MV40 92 00:46:23 19
101 Joe Stembridge Male 00:46:43 Male Senior 93 00:45:18 69 Claim
102 Matthew McGuinness Male 00:46:45 Male Senior 94 00:46:24 70 Claim
103 Tom Nugent Male 00:46:47 Male Senior 95 00:46:34 71 Claim
104 Joseph Kibui Male 00:46:49 Male Senior 96 00:46:01 72 Claim
105 Sameer Khan Male 00:46:49 Male Senior 97 00:46:38 73 Claim
106 Stuart Lacey Male 00:46:55 MV50 98 00:46:33 5 Claim
107 Xavier Varlez Male 00:46:58 Male Senior 99 00:45:42 74 Claim
108 Thomas Goodey Male 00:47:01 Male Senior 100 00:46:16 75 Claim
109 Jamie Stack Male 00:47:04 Male Senior 101 00:46:29 76 Claim
110 Carly Spratt Female 00:47:07 Female Senior 9 00:46:54 8 Claim
111 Edward Lowe Male 00:47:07 Male Senior 102 00:46:26 77 Claim
112 Joseph Smith Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 103 00:46:34 78 Claim
113 David Morris Male 00:47:12 Male Senior 104 00:46:38 79 Claim
114 Jason Kluk Male 00:47:14 Male Senior 105 00:47:04 80 Claim
115 Zack Langmead-Jones Male 00:47:15 Male Senior 106 00:46:37 81 Claim
116 Yisaoel Weisz Male 00:47:15 Male Senior 107 00:47:07 82 Claim
117 Ian Hamilton Male 00:47:16 MV40 108 00:45:46 20 Claim
118 Deanna Brammer Female 00:47:18 FV40 10 00:46:43 2 Claim
119 Faye Woolerton Female 00:47:22 Female Senior 11 00:47:10 9 Claim
120 Conor Youell Male 00:47:25 Male Senior 109 00:46:45 83 Claim
121 Simon Butchard Male 00:47:25 Male Senior 110 00:45:06 84 Claim
122 Cian Scanlon Male 00:47:25 Male Senior 111 00:45:07 85 Claim
123 Alison Caldwell Female Clapham Chasers 00:47:30 Female Senior 12 00:47:23 10 Claim
124 Baudouin Casteele Male 00:47:47 Male Senior 112 00:47:03 86 Claim
125 Caroline Guest Female 00:47:52 FV40 13 00:47:27 3 Claim
126 LUCY DUPUIS Female 00:47:52 FV50 14 00:47:36 1 Claim
127 Ruaidhri Moran Male 00:47:53 Male Senior 113 00:47:36 87 Claim
128 Jerome De Male 00:47:53 Male Senior 114 00:47:28 88 Claim
129 Hannah Xu Female 00:47:55 Female Senior 15 00:47:42 11 Claim
130 Timothy Fenn Male 00:47:59 MV40 115 00:46:46 21 Claim
131 Hannah Carr Female Wimbledon Windmilers 00:48:00 Female Senior 16 00:47:50 12 Claim
132 Matthew Lovat Male 00:48:09 Male Senior 116 00:47:24 89 Claim
133 James Grey Male 00:48:10 MV40 117 00:48:09 22 Claim
134 Tony Ford Male 00:48:13 MV40 118 00:47:45 23 Claim
135 Howard Weller Male 00:48:13 Male Senior 119 00:47:32 90 Claim
136 Marcus De' Male 00:48:17 MV50 120 00:48:07 6 Claim
137 Sarah Creurer Female 00:48:17 Female Senior 17 00:47:57 13 Claim
138 Lloyd Smith Male 00:48:28 Male Senior 121 00:47:52 91 Claim
139 Simon Hayes Male 00:48:37 Male Senior 122 00:48:17 92 Claim
140 Sarah Ratcliffe Female orpington road runners 00:48:38 FV50 18 00:48:05 2 Claim
141 George Colairo Male 00:48:39 Male Senior 123 00:48:14 93 Claim
142 Charles Male 00:48:40 Male Senior 124 00:47:03 94 Claim
143 Grant Hastie Male 00:48:41 Male Senior 125 00:46:47 95 Claim
144 Susheel Chumber Male 00:48:44 MV40 126 00:48:12 24 Claim
145 Alice Smith Female 00:48:56 Female Senior 19 00:48:22 14 Claim
146 Fred Clark Male 00:48:56 Male Senior 127 00:48:51 96 Claim
147 Ben Austen Male 00:48:57 Male Senior 128 00:48:51 97 Claim
148 Paul Haynes Male 00:49:01 MV40 129 00:48:39 25 Claim
149 Gerard Boujo Male 00:49:02 Male Senior 130 00:48:48 98 Claim
150 Richard Gill Male 00:49:03 Male Senior 131 00:48:47 99 Claim
151 Caroline Hewitt Female 00:49:04 Female Senior 20 00:48:45 15 Claim
152 Carl Beaney Male 00:49:05 MV40 132 00:48:42 26 Claim
153 Maurizio Male 00:49:06 MV40 133 00:48:52 27 Claim
154 Chloe Charles Female HILLINGDON AC 00:49:07 Female Senior 21 00:48:52 16 Claim
155 Stuart Bryan Male 00:49:09 Male Senior 134 00:47:44 100 Claim
156 Harry Sayers Male 00:49:14 Male Senior 135 00:48:58 101 Claim
157 Anna Ward Female 00:49:16 Female Senior 22 00:48:56 17 Claim
158 Nolan Johnson Male 00:49:20 MV40 136 00:48:49 28 Claim
159 Daniel Whitfield Male 00:49:20 Male Senior 137 00:47:59 102 Claim
160 Hongbin Gu Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 138 00:48:02 103 Claim
161 Anil Manji Male 00:49:30 Male Senior 139 00:48:43 104 Claim
162 Jane Pannell Female Eton Manor AC 00:49:40 FV40 23 00:49:28 4 Claim
163 Grace Finn Female Grace Finn 00:49:41 Female Senior 24 00:49:01 18 Claim
164 Thomas Allam Male 00:49:42 Male Senior 140 00:49:01 105 Claim
165 Sabina Female 00:49:42 Female Senior 25 00:49:08 19 Claim
166 Chang Park Male 00:49:43 Male Senior 141 00:47:53 106 Claim
167 Katherine Holdstock Female GoodGym Race Team 00:49:50 Female Senior 26 00:49:44 20 Claim
168 Hannah Keech Female 00:49:53 Female Senior 27 00:49:40 21 Claim
169 Nicholas Gall Male 00:49:54 MV40 142 00:49:20 29 Claim
170 Philip Wunnerlich Male 00:49:56 Male Senior 143 00:49:08 107 Claim
171 Nick Maxted Male 00:50:02 Male Senior 144 00:48:54 108 Claim
172 Sarah Wild Female 00:50:06 FV40 28 00:49:44 5 Claim
173 Tim Carr Male 00:50:07 MV40 145 00:49:30 30 Claim
174 Mohamed Busheha Male 00:50:09 MV40 146 00:49:25 31 Claim
175 Shelley Ayliffe Female 00:50:11 Female Senior 29 00:49:10 22 Claim
176 Paul Neve Male 00:50:16 MV40 147 00:49:34 32 Claim
177 Tim Morgan Male 00:50:22 Male Senior 148 00:49:51 109 Claim
178 Lucas Beguinot Male 00:50:23 Male Senior 149 00:49:07 110 Claim
179 Janine Durrant Female Eton manor 00:50:33 FV40 30 00:50:21 6 Claim
180 Matthew Loddy Male gade valley harriers 00:50:35 MV50 150 00:48:45 7 Claim
181 Steve Harris Male 00:50:35 Male Senior 151 00:49:44 111 Claim
182 Brian Dye Male Tonbridge AC 00:50:39 MV60 152 00:50:21 2 Claim
183 Maciê Garcia Male 00:50:44 MV40 153 00:50:27 33 Claim
184 Amber Rabinov Female 00:50:50 Female Senior 31 00:50:17 23 Claim
185 Kirsty Todd Female Vegan Runners UK 00:50:50 Female Senior 32 00:50:34 24 Claim
186 William Noon Male 00:51:04 Male Senior 154 00:49:57 112 Claim
187 Adil Patel Male 00:51:07 Male Senior 155 00:50:29 113 Claim
188 Luke Goodson Male 00:51:14 Male Senior 156 00:49:23 114 Claim
189 Jim Farthing Male 00:51:16 Male Senior 157 00:50:29 115 Claim
190 Amber Postings Female 00:51:18 Female Senior 33 00:49:28 25 Claim
191 Sophie Hazell Female 00:51:19 Female Senior 34 00:50:01 26 Claim
192 Geoffrey Chow Male 00:51:20 Male Senior 158 00:49:29 116 Claim
193 Andy Pearson Male Rochford Running Club 00:51:24 MV40 159 00:50:52 34 Claim
194 Matthew Quaife Male 00:51:34 Male Senior 160 00:50:33 117 Claim
195 Mark O'Thomas Male Vegan Runners UK 00:51:41 MV50 161 00:50:16 8 Claim
196 Jean-Paul Lyane Male London City Runners 00:51:43 Male Senior 162 00:50:19 118 Claim
197 MICHAEL ELLIS Male 00:51:43 Male Senior 163 00:51:24 119 Claim
198 Daniel Carden Male 00:51:47 Male Senior 164 00:50:46 120 Claim
199 James Irons Male 00:51:51 Male Senior 165 00:42:49 121 Claim
200 Barnaby Ellis Male 00:51:59 MV40 166 00:50:34 35 Claim
201 Kirsty Taylor Female 00:52:00 FV40 35 00:51:53 7 Claim
202 Amanda Sears Female Serpentine Running Club 00:52:02 Female Senior 36 00:51:47 27 Claim
203 Charlotte Dedman Female 00:52:04 Female Senior 37 00:51:24 28 Claim
204 Kevin Ruck Male invicta East kent 00:52:05 MV50 167 00:51:17 9 Claim
205 William Maxwell Male 00:52:06 Male Senior 168 00:51:54 122 Claim
206 Inga Schmitt Female 00:52:07 Female Senior 38 00:52:07 29 Claim
207 Adam Lynes Male 00:52:08 Male Senior 169 00:51:44 123 Claim
208 David Bryan Male 00:52:10 MV40 170 00:50:38 36 Claim
209 Rachel Newland Female 00:52:11 Female Senior 39 00:51:24 30 Claim
210 Paul Gray Male GoodGym Race Team 00:52:13 Male Senior 171 00:51:44 124 Claim
211 Ben Jacobs Male 00:52:14 Male Senior 172 00:51:02 125 Claim
212 Elliot Duffy Male 00:52:18 Male Senior 173 00:50:43 126 Claim
213 Pierre D'Alessio Male 00:52:23 MV40 174 00:51:23 37 Claim
214 Eimear Keller Female 00:52:24 Female Senior 40 00:51:28 31 Claim
215 Deborah Meek Female 00:52:31 FV50 41 00:52:12 3 Claim
216 Rebecca Hazell Female 00:52:34 Female Senior 42 00:52:12 32 Claim
217 Ann Cook Female 00:52:35 FV50 43 00:52:11 4 Claim
218 Aaron Brammer Male 00:52:36 MV40 175 00:51:59 38 Claim
219 Giulia Escher Female 00:52:37 Female Senior 44 00:52:12 33 Claim
220 Marc Abraham Male 00:52:42 MV40 176 00:52:19 39 Claim
221 Frederic Kealy Male 00:52:47 Male Senior 177 00:51:40 127 Claim
222 Marie-Anne Dentzer Female CAD Dudelange 00:52:55 Female Senior 45 00:52:10 34 Claim
223 Jason Snelling Male 00:52:59 Male Senior 178 00:51:26 128 Claim
224 Kathryn Wingrove Female 00:53:00 Female Senior 46 00:52:48 35 Claim
225 Zoe Mezin Female 00:53:06 FV40 47 00:51:16 8 Claim
226 Juan Ortiz Male 00:53:07 Male Senior 179 00:51:35 129 Claim
227 Oliver Sheldon Male 00:53:09 Male Senior 180 00:52:08 130 Claim
228 Christina Long Female Eton Manor AC 00:53:19 Female Senior 48 00:53:07 36 Claim
229 James Herring Male 00:53:21 Male Senior 181 00:52:38 131 Claim
230 Sian Vermeulen Female 00:53:21 Female Senior 49 00:52:16 37 Claim
231 Alex Eaton Male 00:53:21 Male Senior 182 00:52:42 132 Claim
232 Rea Haughton Female 00:53:24 Female Senior 50 00:51:50 38 Claim
233 Rachel Clattenburg Female 00:53:27 Female Senior 51 00:52:37 39 Claim
234 Jennifer Rufus Female 00:53:27 Female Senior 52 00:53:13 40 Claim
235 Rachel Boothroyd Female 00:53:31 FV40 53 00:53:12 9 Claim
236 Jon Pollard Male 00:53:33 Male Senior 183 00:53:19 133 Claim
237 Jamie Weisz Male 00:53:35 Male Senior 184 00:52:33 134 Claim
238 Richard Brown Male 00:53:35 Male Senior 185 00:52:40 135 Claim
239 Scott Cutts Male 00:53:39 Male Senior 186 00:53:12 136 Claim
240 Jean-marc Mezin Male 00:53:40 MV50 187 00:51:51 10 Claim
241 Scott Cadzow Male 00:53:45 Male Senior 188 00:52:52 137 Claim
242 Marie GERMA Female Serpentine Running Club 00:53:49 Female Senior 54 00:52:51 41 Claim
243 Alice Burridge Female 00:53:52 Female Senior 55 00:53:38 42 Claim
244 Henrietta Marsh-smith Female 00:53:53 Female Senior 56 00:53:02 43 Claim
245 Isabelle Marking Female 00:53:53 Female Senior 57 00:53:39 44 Claim
246 ROGER HAIGH Male 00:53:58 MV40 189 00:52:48 40 Claim
247 Priya Valambhia Female 00:54:00 Female Senior 58 00:52:26 45 Claim
248 Chloe Redfern Female 00:54:00 Female Senior 59 00:53:18 46 Claim
249 Mika Takahashi Female New Balance Runclub 00:54:03 Female Senior 60 00:53:21 47 Claim
250 Matthew Gerry Male 00:54:04 MV40 190 00:52:19 41 Claim
251 Gemma Female 00:54:07 Female Senior 61 00:53:22 48 Claim
252 Sophie Ellis Female 00:54:19 Female Senior 62 00:53:23 49 Claim
253 Ian Donald Male 00:54:20 Male Senior 191 00:53:15 138 Claim
254 Darren Burke Male gade valley harriers 00:54:22 MV40 192 00:52:22 42 Claim
255 Max Gruening Male 00:54:23 Male Senior 193 00:54:19 139 Claim
256 Aisling Bannon Female 00:54:29 Female Senior 63 00:53:38 50 Claim
257 Becky Warters Female Eye community runners 00:54:31 Female Senior 64 00:53:24 51 Claim
258 Mehdi Beigi Male 00:54:32 Male Senior 194 00:53:06 140 Claim
259 Susy Brzezinski-Serrano Female 00:54:33 Female Senior 65 00:54:31 52 Claim
260 Kerry Horn Female 00:54:33 FV40 66 00:54:07 10 Claim
261 Omar Divina Male 00:54:35 MV40 195 00:53:58 43 Claim
262 Gordon Buchanan Male 00:54:38 MV40 196 00:54:02 44 Claim
263 Leanne Sheldon Female 00:54:39 Female Senior 67 00:53:46 53
264 Pedro Faraldo Male 00:54:42 Male Senior 197 00:53:58 141 Claim
265 Lucy Chase-Gardener Female 00:54:44 Female Senior 68 00:54:14 54 Claim
266 Joanna Fabbri Female 00:54:44 FV40 69 00:53:42 11 Claim
267 Sophie Young Female 00:54:49 Female Senior 70 00:54:08 55 Claim
268 Sophie Collins Female 00:54:49 Female Senior 71 00:53:56 56 Claim
269 Dean Sherwood Male 00:54:50 Male Senior 198 00:53:57 142 Claim
270 Felicity Hall Female 00:54:54 Female Senior 72 00:54:16 57 Claim
271 Fred Harvey Male 00:54:57 Male Senior 199 00:53:58 143 Claim
272 Luke Crowson Male 00:54:59 Male Senior 200 00:53:19 144 Claim
273 Emily Leach Female 00:55:01 Female Senior 73 00:54:03 58 Claim
274 Eve Goldman Female 00:55:01 Female Senior 74 00:53:16 59 Claim
275 Emily Wootton Female 00:55:01 Female Senior 75 00:54:43 60 Claim
276 Laura Patten Female London City Runners 00:55:02 Female Senior 76 00:54:44 61 Claim
277 Adam Swindell Male 00:55:03 Male Senior 201 00:54:28 145 Claim
278 Jake Sears Male 00:55:04 Male Senior 202 00:54:02 146 Claim
279 Lilly Roffey Female 00:55:08 Female Senior 77 00:53:43 62 Claim
280 Alexandra Bean Female 00:55:10 Female Senior 78 00:54:45 63 Claim
281 Susan Jones Female 00:55:11 FV40 79 00:54:42 12 Claim
282 Martin Delgado Male Martin Delgado 00:55:12 MV60 203 00:54:39 3 Claim
283 Anna Isaacs Female 00:55:15 Female Senior 80 00:54:02 64 Claim
284 Amanda McDowall Female 00:55:17 Female Senior 81 00:54:32 65 Claim
285 Ged Skelding Male 00:55:21 Male Senior 204 00:54:42 147 Claim
286 Bella Hewitt Female 00:55:22 Female Senior 82 00:54:53 66 Claim
287 Jordan Voisey Male 00:55:24 Male Senior 205 00:54:18 148 Claim
288 Lauren Jay Female 00:55:25 Female Senior 83 00:54:18 67 Claim
289 Amy Cameron Female 00:55:32 FV40 84 00:54:02 13 Claim
290 Joanna Cecil Female 00:55:33 FV50 85 00:54:59 5 Claim
291 Alex Bal Male 00:55:35 Male Senior 206 00:54:29 149 Claim
292 Steve Ramanauskas Male 00:55:38 MV50 207 00:55:15 11 Claim
293 Janis Berger Female 00:55:41 Female Senior 86 00:54:24 68 Claim
294 Maureen Scheckel Female 00:55:43 FV50 87 00:54:54 6 Claim
295 Anne-marie Rispin Female 00:55:49 Female Senior 88 00:55:22 69 Claim
296 Rachel Evans Female 00:55:51 FV40 89 00:55:00 14 Claim
297 Lou Berger Female 00:56:05 Female Senior 90 00:54:48 70 Claim
298 Thomas Garmont Male 00:56:05 Male Senior 208 00:54:49 150 Claim
299 Ellie McMurray Female 00:56:07 Female Senior 91 00:54:57 71 Claim
300 Robert Frost Male 00:56:10 Male Senior 209 00:54:15 151 Claim
301 Amanda Federici Female 00:56:12 FV40 92 00:54:14 15 Claim
302 Damien Ladwa Male 00:56:23 Male Senior 210 00:49:09 152 Claim
303 Anthony Anderson Male 00:56:28 Male Senior 211 00:56:05 153 Claim
304 Alexandra Walker Female 00:56:29 Female Senior 93 00:56:05 72 Claim
305 Aneeka Shah Female 00:56:29 Female Senior 94 00:55:18 73 Claim
306 India Pollard Female 00:56:30 Female Senior 95 00:55:04 74 Claim
307 Oli Taylor Male 00:56:33 Male Senior 212 00:55:46 154 Claim
308 Philip Youell Male 00:56:35 MV50 213 00:55:57 12 Claim
309 Grace Youell Female 00:56:36 Female Senior 96 00:55:56 75 Claim
310 Andrew Morley Male 00:56:37 MV40 214 00:55:14 45 Claim
311 Rob Kirby Male 00:56:41 Male Senior 215 00:56:10 155 Claim
312 Charlotte Rowe Female 00:56:47 Female Senior 97 00:56:32 76 Claim
313 Joanne Dunkason Female 00:56:50 Female Senior 98 00:55:31 77 Claim
314 John Jones Male 00:56:53 Male Senior 216 00:55:53 156 Claim
315 Matthew Robbins Male 00:56:54 MV40 217 00:55:33 46 Claim
316 Ellie Roberts Female 00:56:56 Female Senior 99 00:55:58 78 Claim
317 Cindy Lin Female 00:56:56 Female Senior 100 00:56:08 79 Claim
318 Maria Salvatore Female 00:56:58 FV40 101 00:55:52 16 Claim
319 Simone Schmieder Female Putney running club 00:57:04 Female Senior 102 00:56:46 80 Claim
320 Kishore Ramdeen Male 00:57:05 Male Senior 218 00:56:46 157 Claim
321 Peter Langmead-Jones Male 00:57:17 MV50 219 00:56:41 13 Claim
322 Alex Female 00:57:17 Female Senior 103 00:56:41 81 Claim
323 Oscar Joshua Male 00:57:18 Male Senior 220 00:56:45 158 Claim
324 Fiona Wightman Female Redcar 00:57:26 FV50 104 00:56:32 7 Claim
325 Dheer Mehta Male 00:57:28 Male Senior 221 00:56:04 159 Claim
326 Hywel Davies Male 00:57:28 Male Senior 222 00:55:14 160 Claim
327 Sasha Seymour-Williams Female 00:57:30 Female Senior 105 00:55:20 82 Claim
328 Alex Bokeyar Female 00:57:35 Female Senior 106 00:56:05 83 Claim
329 Danny Doyle Male 00:57:37 MV40 223 00:55:44 47 Claim
330 Sophia Spence-Cheng Female 00:57:40 Female Senior 107 00:55:37 84 Claim
331 Ying Xiong Female 00:57:43 FV40 108 00:57:14 17 Claim
332 Mandie Atkinson Female Miles Atkinson 00:57:44 FV40 109 00:57:31 18 Claim
333 Florence Barker Female 00:57:50 Female Senior 110 00:56:56 85 Claim
334 Kirstin Fyffe Female 00:57:53 Female Senior 111 00:56:16 86 Claim
335 Jocelyn Summers Female 00:57:58 FV50 112 00:57:45 8 Claim
336 Zi Sheng Male 00:58:00 Male Senior 224 00:57:12 161 Claim
337 Bayarchimeg Mashbat Female 00:58:01 Female Senior 113 00:57:03 87 Claim
338 Courtney Female 00:58:02 Female Senior 114 00:57:29 88 Claim
339 Elin Pettersson Female 00:58:02 Female Senior 115 00:56:50 89 Claim
340 Caroline Good Female 00:58:04 Female Senior 116 00:56:02 90 Claim
341 Jessica Rimmington Female 00:58:08 FV40 117 00:57:17 19 Claim
342 Sam Smith Male 00:58:09 Male Senior 225 00:56:30 162 Claim
343 Natasha Barrett Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 118 00:56:48 91 Claim
344 Cheney Fury Female 00:58:14 Female Senior 119 00:57:34 92 Claim
345 David Clemens Male Albuquerque Fit 00:58:14 MV50 226 00:57:34 14 Claim
346 Natasha Female 00:58:16 Female Senior 120 00:57:53 93 Claim
347 Hajir Ibraheim Female 00:58:19 Female Senior 121 00:57:07 94 Claim
348 Lici Inge Female GoodGym Race Team 00:58:24 FV40 122 00:57:58 20 Claim
349 Andrew Cummings Male 00:58:26 Male Senior 227 00:56:23 163 Claim
350 Rute Ferrier Female Elmbridge Road Runners 00:58:27 FV40 123 00:57:20 21 Claim
351 Michelle Wang Female 00:58:27 Female Senior 124 00:57:22 95 Claim
352 James Ferrier Male 00:58:28 MV40 228 00:57:21 48 Claim
353 Ryan Mathewson Male 00:58:29 Male Senior 229 00:57:05 164 Claim
354 Claire Hazleton Female 00:58:30 Female Senior 125 00:57:34 96 Claim
355 Francecsa Hughes Female 00:58:40 Female Senior 126 00:57:14 97 Claim
356 Tessa Watkins Female 00:58:42 Female Senior 127 00:57:35 98 Claim
357 Toby Matthews Male 00:58:43 Male Senior 230 00:57:03 165 Claim
358 Marion Rankine Female 00:58:48 Female Senior 128 00:57:54 99 Claim
359 Kate Rudd Female 00:58:52 Female Senior 129 00:56:53 100 Claim
360 Adriana Restrepo Female 00:59:04 Female Senior 130 00:58:26 101 Claim
361 Guilherme Damas Male 00:59:04 Male Senior 231 00:58:26 166 Claim
362 Lauren Higginson Female 00:59:08 Female Senior 131 00:57:55 102 Claim
363 John Carroll Male 00:59:09 MV40 232 00:57:18 49 Claim
364 Emelia Gatley Female 00:59:15 Female Senior 132 00:58:26 103 Claim
365 Kati Scott Female 00:59:17 FV40 133 00:58:50 22 Claim
366 Geraint Male 00:59:19 Male Senior 233 00:57:04 167 Claim
367 Rupak Vasishta Male 00:59:22 Male Senior 234 00:57:26 168 Claim
368 Johno Cobbold Male 00:59:23 Male Senior 235 00:58:22 169 Claim
369 Ellen Keenan-O'Malley Female 00:59:24 Female Senior 134 00:59:02 104 Claim
370 Carolyn Sanders Female 00:59:25 Female Senior 135 00:59:05 105 Claim
371 Jenna Morris Female 00:59:26 Female Senior 136 00:57:41 106 Claim
372 Michael Gordon Male Tre Flippers 00:59:26 MV40 236 00:58:17 50 Claim
373 Shane Johnston Male 00:59:27 Male Senior 237 00:57:25 170 Claim
374 Anne Hepworth Female 00:59:29 FV40 137 00:58:08 23 Claim
375 Annette Mackerness Female 00:59:31 FV40 138 00:59:31 24 Claim
376 Kate Strong Female 00:59:33 Female Senior 139 00:58:37 107 Claim
377 Marcie Gatsky Female 00:59:37 FV50 140 00:59:21 9 Claim
378 Klaudia Skerlecz Female 00:59:37 Female Senior 141 00:58:42 108 Claim
379 Rebecca Chang Female 00:59:38 Female Senior 142 00:58:46 109 Claim
380 Abi Blank Female 00:59:38 FV40 143 00:59:22 25 Claim
381 Madeleine Nowak Female 00:59:38 Female Senior 144 00:59:07 110 Claim
382 Victoria Farmer Female 00:59:38 Female Senior 145 00:59:07 111 Claim
383 Mike Allam Male 00:59:41 Male Senior 238 00:58:35 171 Claim
384 Jon-jo Plant Male 00:59:43 Male Senior 239 00:57:43 172 Claim
385 Michael Holt Male 00:59:44 Male Senior 240 00:57:43 173 Claim
386 Lana Connolly Female 00:59:45 Female Senior 146 00:59:03 112 Claim
387 Iona Preston Female Eton Manor AC 00:59:46 Female Senior 147 00:58:38 113 Claim
388 Irene Guijarro Female 00:59:47 Female Senior 148 00:59:30 114 Claim
389 Misha MccGwire Female 00:59:50 Female Senior 149 00:59:06 115 Claim
390 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine RC 00:59:56 FV60 150 00:59:32 1 Claim
391 Ruth Phillips Female 00:59:56 FV40 151 00:58:37 26 Claim
392 Cullen Hicks Male 01:00:00 Male Senior 241 00:58:32 174 Claim
393 Carly Vetter Female London City Athletics Club 01:00:01 Female Senior 152 00:59:52 116 Claim
394 Laura Seaman Female 01:00:03 Female Senior 153 00:58:35 117 Claim
395 Michael Hall Male 01:00:05 MV50 242 00:59:20 15 Claim
396 Angyalka Palfi Female 01:00:07 Female Senior 154 00:59:12 118 Claim
397 Natalie Greenstreet Female 01:00:09 Female Senior 155 00:59:06 119 Claim
398 Hannah Preston Female 01:00:17 Female Senior 156 00:59:09 120 Claim
399 Louise Copping Female 01:00:19 FV40 157 00:59:10 27 Claim
400 Molly Costello Female 01:00:21 Female Senior 158 00:59:47 121 Claim
401 Georgina Mills Female 01:00:26 Female Senior 159 01:00:00 122 Claim
402 Danielle Walsh Female 01:00:31 FV40 160 00:58:18 28 Claim
403 Daniel Broomfield Male 01:00:32 Male Senior 243 00:59:28 175 Claim
404 Robyn Hawley Female 01:00:37 Female Senior 161 00:59:24 123 Claim
405 Belinda Winn Female 01:00:40 Female Senior 162 00:59:30 124 Claim
406 Heather Brown Female 01:00:48 Female Senior 163 00:59:50 125 Claim
407 John Powlton Male 01:00:50 Male Senior 244 01:00:00 176 Claim
408 Lucas Gordon Male 01:00:55 Male Senior 245 00:59:39 177 Claim
409 Oliver Way Male 01:00:56 Male Senior 246 00:59:48 178 Claim
410 Tori Billson Female 01:00:58 Female Senior 164 00:59:31 126 Claim
411 Joy Mpofu Female 01:00:58 Female Senior 165 00:59:38 127 Claim
412 Anabel Guedan Female 01:01:00 Female Senior 166 01:00:03 128 Claim
413 Gary Cane Male 01:01:02 MV40 247 00:59:45 51 Claim
414 Sophie Adams Female 01:01:03 Female Senior 167 01:00:08 129 Claim
415 Alison Adams Female 01:01:03 FV50 168 01:00:08 10 Claim
416 Rebecca Miles Female 01:01:03 Female Senior 169 00:59:23 130 Claim
417 Dipo Chaponda Male 01:01:04 Male Senior 248 01:00:03 179 Claim
418 Barbara Vanneuville Female 01:01:06 FV40 170 00:59:06 29 Claim
419 Ben Idstein Male 01:01:08 Male Senior 249 00:59:00 180 Claim
420 Kasia Ploskonka Female 01:01:08 Female Senior 171 00:59:58 131 Claim
421 Danielle Harrison Female 01:01:11 Female Senior 172 01:00:41 132 Claim
422 Aoife Spillane Female 01:01:11 Female Senior 173 00:59:22 133 Claim
423 Zsuzsanna Karpati Female 01:01:18 FV40 174 00:59:15 30 Claim
424 Colleen Krenzer Female Mini Mermaid Running Club 01:01:20 FV50 175 00:58:44 11 Claim
425 Katie Idstein Female 01:01:24 Female Senior 176 00:59:15 134 Claim
426 Sophie Roberts Female Sophie Roberts 01:01:25 Female Senior 177 01:00:09 135 Claim
427 Sultana Talukdar Female 01:01:26 FV40 178 01:01:04 31 Claim
428 Marina Mylonadis Female 01:01:29 Female Senior 179 01:00:10 136 Claim
429 Maire Vallely Female 01:01:30 Female Senior 180 01:00:21 137 Claim
430 Flo Henry Female 01:01:40 Female Senior 181 01:00:19 138 Claim
431 Joanna Female 01:01:41 Female Senior 182 01:00:21 139 Claim
432 Sophie Sackhoff Female 01:01:42 Female Senior 183 01:01:04 140 Claim
433 Chloe Rowson Female 01:01:44 Female Senior 184 01:01:01 141 Claim
434 Frankie Drummond Female 01:01:58 Female Senior 185 01:00:49 142 Claim
435 Helen Strachan Female 01:02:01 Female Senior 186 01:00:48 143 Claim
436 Lee Eyre Male 01:02:08 MV40 250 01:00:09 52 Claim
437 Vikki Taylor Female 01:02:08 FV40 187 01:00:09 32 Claim
438 Ruth Bunn Female Beckenham running club 01:02:12 FV60 188 01:01:49 2 Claim
439 SIMON DAVISON Male 01:02:18 MV50 251 01:00:39 16 Claim
440 Emily Nash Female 01:02:19 Female Senior 189 01:00:58 144 Claim
441 Charlotte Stirling Female 01:02:20 Female Senior 190 01:01:31 145 Claim
442 Jenny Thorpe Female 01:02:20 Female Senior 191 01:00:36 146 Claim
443 Megan Fuller Female 01:02:23 Female Senior 192 01:00:48 147 Claim
444 Tanin Poomanee Male 01:02:24 Male Senior 252 01:00:15 181 Claim
445 Emily Cridland Female 01:02:27 Female Senior 193 01:00:34 148 Claim
446 Rawia Hassen Female 01:02:29 Female Senior 194 01:01:37 149 Claim
447 Steve Santos Male 01:02:30 MV40 253 01:00:49 53 Claim
448 Judy Lewis Female 01:02:32 FV40 195 01:00:51 33 Claim
449 Maud Holma Female 01:02:34 Female Senior 196 01:00:40 150 Claim
450 Jeremy Wood Male 01:02:34 Male Senior 254 01:00:59 182 Claim
451 Caroline Rwatschew Female 01:02:35 Female Senior 197 01:00:59 151 Claim
452 Chrissie Homer Female 01:02:35 Female Senior 198 01:01:32 152 Claim
453 Marissa Clarke Female 01:02:36 Female Senior 199 01:01:32 153 Claim
454 Fiona Connolly Female 01:02:36 Female Senior 200 01:01:33 154 Claim
455 Lora Forsythe Female 01:02:37 Female Senior 201 01:01:46 155 Claim
456 Amira Shah Female 01:02:45 Female Senior 202 01:01:23 156 Claim
457 Caroline Ferguson Female 01:02:49 Female Senior 203 01:00:41 157 Claim
458 Jeevini Sivanathan Female 01:02:52 Female Senior 204 01:01:31 158 Claim
459 Jerry Flechais Male 01:02:53 MV40 255 01:01:43 54 Claim
460 George De Male 01:02:56 MV50 256 01:02:18 17 Claim
461 Ellen Courtney Female 01:02:57 Female Senior 205 01:02:30 159 Claim
462 Shereen Chattun Female 01:02:58 Female Senior 206 01:02:11 160 Claim
463 Sradha Shah Female 01:02:58 Female Senior 207 01:02:05 161 Claim
464 Tony Garment Male 01:02:59 MV50 257 01:01:10 18 Claim
465 Sarah Alexander Female 01:03:00 Female Senior 208 01:02:02 162 Claim
466 Claire Simpson Female 01:03:05 Female Senior 209 01:02:29 163 Claim
467 Sophie Blackman Female UK Run Chat 01:03:11 Female Senior 210 01:02:01 164 Claim
468 Steve Martin Male UK Run Chat 01:03:11 Male Senior 258 01:02:00 183 Claim
469 Sheny Chen Female 01:03:14 FV40 211 01:01:14 34 Claim
470 Heike Seegebarth Female 01:03:29 FV40 212 01:03:01 35 Claim
471 Francesca Woodbury Female 01:03:33 Female Senior 213 01:02:59 165 Claim
472 Laura Acton Female 01:03:34 Female Senior 214 01:01:58 166 Claim
473 Christopher Gorman Male 01:03:37 Male Senior 259 01:02:01 184 Claim
474 Jeroen Verspeek Male 01:03:38 MV40 260 01:01:45 55 Claim
475 Tamarah Neal Female 01:03:41 Female Senior 215 01:02:09 167 Claim
476 Nicola Sheppey Female 01:03:49 Female Senior 216 01:03:05 168 Claim
477 Marta Grzeskiewicz Female 01:03:49 Female Senior 217 01:02:45 169 Claim
478 George Kerridge Male 01:04:05 Male Senior 261 01:01:54 185 Claim
479 Francesca Elwen Female 01:04:10 Female Senior 218 01:02:17 170 Claim
480 Maxine Harrington Female 01:04:14 FV50 219 01:02:56 12 Claim
481 Claire Wells Female Athena Ladies 01:04:16 FV50 220 01:02:45 13 Claim
482 Thomas Potter Male 01:04:23 MV50 262 01:02:46 19 Claim
483 Matthieu Le Male 01:04:24 Male Senior 263 01:03:22 186 Claim
484 Katie Spillane Female 01:04:27 Female Senior 221 01:02:39 171 Claim
485 Alejandro Villalba Male 01:04:28 Male Senior 264 01:02:42 187 Claim
486 Javier Fajardo Male 01:04:28 Male Senior 265 01:02:42 188 Claim
487 Jane Conley Female 01:04:30 FV50 222 01:04:01 14 Claim
488 Elaine Female 01:04:31 FV50 223 01:04:02 15 Claim
489 Stephen Hayman Male 01:04:37 MV50 266 01:03:00 20 Claim
490 Eva Becsei Female 01:04:39 FV50 224 01:03:19 16 Claim
491 Okechukwu Okoli Male 01:04:40 MV40 267 01:03:44 56 Claim
492 Cedric Jaeger Male 01:04:42 Male Senior 268 01:03:08 189 Claim
493 Julia Cockcroft Female 01:04:43 Female Senior 225 01:03:09 172 Claim
494 Anya Gooch Female 01:04:45 Female Senior 226 01:03:47 173 Claim
495 David Hole Male 01:04:46 MV50 269 01:03:49 21 Claim
496 Nick Dyer Male 01:04:51 MV40 270 01:03:17 57 Claim
497 Jon Gregg Male 01:04:53 Male Senior 271 01:04:28 190 Claim
498 Katie Herbert Female UK Run Chat 01:04:53 Female Senior 227 01:04:28 174 Claim
499 Harriet Riley Female 01:05:01 Female Senior 228 01:03:47 175 Claim
500 Matt Hotchen Male 01:05:02 Male Senior 272 01:03:48 191 Claim
501 Matthew Thorbes Male 01:05:03 Male Senior 273 01:04:31 192 Claim
502 Neda Sanij Female 01:05:04 Female Senior 229 01:03:38 176 Claim
503 MichÅle Srour Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 230 01:03:22 177 Claim
504 Thomas Ormezzano Male 01:05:09 Male Senior 274 01:03:22 193 Claim
505 Peter Berry Male 01:05:11 Male Senior 275 01:03:53 194 Claim
506 Jodi Marshall Female 01:05:15 Female Senior 231 01:04:46 178 Claim
507 Renu Bansal Female 01:05:20 FV40 232 01:03:26 36 Claim
508 George Birley Male 01:05:21 Male Senior 276 01:04:25 195 Claim
509 Katy Ellis Female 01:05:21 Female Senior 233 01:04:26 179 Claim
510 Barny Collins-Adams Male 01:05:24 Male Senior 277 00:53:59 196 Claim
511 George Mills Male George Mills 01:05:24 Male Senior 278 01:03:45 197 Claim
512 Michael Dinwoodie Male 01:05:25 Male Senior 279 01:03:48 198 Claim
513 Rory Collins Male 01:05:32 Male Senior 280 00:54:05 199 Claim
514 Katy Reeves Female 01:05:37 Female Senior 234 01:05:09 180 Claim
515 Leonie Carter-Mcmahon Female 01:05:40 FV60 235 01:04:51 3 Claim
516 Emily Baker Female 01:05:48 FV40 236 01:03:47 37 Claim
517 Leire Moro Female 01:05:55 Female Senior 237 01:04:09 181 Claim
518 Sarah Turner Female 01:05:58 Female Senior 238 01:04:50 182 Claim
519 Carly Foxwell Female 01:05:59 Female Senior 239 01:03:59 183 Claim
520 Tom Foxwell Male Carly 01:06:00 Male Senior 281 01:04:01 200 Claim
521 Susan Gibbs Female 01:06:02 FV50 240 01:04:43 17 Claim
522 Louise Taylor Female Eton Manor AC 01:06:04 FV40 241 01:06:04 38 Claim
523 Kathryn Wolfe Female 01:06:17 Female Senior 242 01:06:06 184 Claim
524 Vanessa Ellis Female 01:06:18 Female Senior 243 01:04:56 185 Claim
525 Mikaela Dornbierer Female 01:06:20 Female Senior 244 01:04:49 186 Claim
526 Anna Carden Female 01:06:35 Female Senior 245 01:05:33 187 Claim
527 Frenkie Wensveen Female 01:06:39 Female Senior 246 01:05:55 188 Claim
528 Juwel Aktaruzzaman Male 01:06:43 MV40 282 01:04:41 58 Claim
529 Danny Collins-Adams Male 01:06:45 Male Senior 283 00:55:20 201 Claim
530 Kirsty Adams Female Runhead AC 01:06:46 Female Senior 247 01:05:06 189 Claim
531 Sylvia Female 01:06:48 FV40 248 01:06:48 39 Claim
532 Nozomi Itani Female 01:06:50 Female Senior 249 01:05:46 190 Claim
533 Aneta Dubiniewicz Female 01:06:54 FV40 250 01:04:57 40 Claim
534 Alison Winter Female 01:06:55 FV40 251 01:05:03 41 Claim
535 Monica Burch Female 01:07:06 FV50 252 01:06:33 18 Claim
536 Misa Sekiguchi Female 01:07:09 FV40 253 01:07:09 42 Claim
537 Emma Ennis Female 01:07:10 FV40 254 01:05:17 43 Claim
538 Lucy Wimmer Female 01:07:11 Female Senior 255 01:05:22 191 Claim
539 Javier Jimenez Male Javier Jimenez Labrado 01:07:18 Male Senior 284 01:07:02 202 Claim
540 Ran Kalsi Female 01:07:24 Female Senior 256 01:06:25 192 Claim
541 Nicola Booty Female 01:07:25 Female Senior 257 01:06:26 193 Claim
542 LINDA TOPPING Female 01:07:42 FV50 258 01:06:03 19 Claim
543 Carl Bradley Male 01:07:52 MV50 285 01:07:52 22 Claim
544 Yuval Omer Male 01:07:53 Male Senior 286 01:07:41 203 Claim
545 Kyrie Burgoine Female 01:07:53 Female Senior 259 01:07:39 194 Claim
546 Nina Hemmings Female 01:07:58 Female Senior 260 01:06:14 195 Claim
547 Wendy Orr Female 01:08:04 FV40 261 01:06:05 44 Claim
548 Claire Female 01:08:08 FV40 262 01:07:27 45 Claim
549 Lyndsay Ferrigan Female 01:08:10 Female Senior 263 01:06:19 196 Claim
550 Emily Davis Female 01:08:14 Female Senior 264 01:07:02 197 Claim
551 Issrah Jawad Female 01:08:17 Female Senior 265 01:07:06 198 Claim
552 Sunanta Sawasdee Female 01:08:27 FV40 266 01:05:46 46 Claim
553 Grace Dappa Female 01:08:27 Female Senior 267 01:06:13 199 Claim
554 Martin De Male 01:08:30 MV50 287 01:08:04 23 Claim
555 Karntida Mahatchariyakul Female 01:08:43 Female Senior 268 01:08:23 200 Claim
556 Stephen Ong Male 01:08:44 MV40 288 01:07:00 59 Claim
557 Thomas Tsatsonis Male 01:08:51 MV70 289 01:07:27 1 Claim
558 Vincent Heilbron Male 01:08:54 MV40 290 01:07:11 60 Claim
559 John Duckworth Male 01:09:00 MV50 291 01:07:55 24 Claim
560 Elina Kazantseva Female 01:09:02 Female Senior 269 01:06:58 201 Claim
561 Siavash Talebipour Male 01:09:03 Male Senior 292 01:06:59 204 Claim
562 Julia Berridge Female 01:09:12 Female Senior 270 01:07:19 202 Claim
563 Ranjna Munsadia Female 01:09:12 Female Senior 271 01:07:05 203 Claim
564 Layi Arowoshola Male 01:09:20 MV40 293 01:07:49 61 Claim
565 Maisie Fernandes Female 01:09:20 Female Senior 272 01:08:57 204 Claim
566 Natasha Beebe Female 01:09:25 Female Senior 273 01:08:39 205 Claim
567 Firouzeh Akbarian Female Davandegan e kouhestan 01:09:35 FV40 274 01:08:12 47 Claim
568 Farnaz Female 01:09:36 FV40 275 01:08:11 48 Claim
569 Beth Anderson Female 01:09:38 Female Senior 276 01:08:00 206 Claim
570 Vanessa Chacon Female 01:09:42 Female Senior 277 01:07:55 207 Claim
571 Chris Carden Male Rugby and Northampton athletics club 01:09:44 MV60 294 01:08:42 4 Claim
572 Alice Collins Female 01:09:45 Female Senior 278 01:08:07 208 Claim
573 Kyriaki Tsiapara Female 01:09:49 Female Senior 279 01:08:00 209 Claim
574 Karina Jildize Female 01:09:54 FV40 280 01:09:00 49 Claim
575 Gill Woodcock Female 01:10:01 FV50 281 01:07:48 20 Claim
576 Helen Stuck Female 01:10:02 FV40 282 01:07:49 50 Claim
577 Vlad Tututnea Male 01:10:04 Female Senior 283 01:08:09 210 Claim
578 Vlad Tututnea Male 01:10:04 Male Senior 295 01:08:10 205 Claim
579 Gisell Cogliandro Female 01:10:14 FV40 284 01:10:04 51 Claim
580 Shona Female 01:10:16 Female Senior 285 01:08:17 211 Claim
581 Lorraine Berry Female 01:10:17 Female Senior 286 01:08:59 212 Claim
582 Karin Nash Female 01:10:17 FV50 287 01:08:53 21 Claim
583 Sathaporn Parachasit Male 01:10:18 Male Senior 296 01:07:36 206 Claim
584 Poppy Middlemiss Female 01:10:20 Female Senior 288 01:09:22 213 Claim
585 Laura Sanchez Female Lau 01:11:19 Female Senior 289 01:10:17 214 Claim
586 Kelly Walsh Female 01:11:36 FV40 290 01:09:23 52 Claim
587 Maria Fabregas Female 01:11:38 FV40 291 01:09:25 53 Claim
588 Naomi Erskine Female 01:11:43 Female Senior 292 01:11:03 215 Claim
589 Sarah Hornsey Female 01:11:43 FV40 293 01:10:12 54 Claim
590 Natasha Henson Female 01:11:44 Female Senior 294 01:11:02 216 Claim
591 Charles Lawrie Male 01:12:10 MV40 297 01:10:19 62 Claim
592 Amy Tucker Female 01:12:25 Female Senior 295 01:11:50 217 Claim
593 Anucha Sawasdee Male 01:12:41 MV40 298 01:10:43 63 Claim
594 Laura Hitchings Female 01:12:46 Female Senior 296 01:12:18 218 Claim
595 Marta Sobotka Female 01:12:46 Female Senior 297 01:12:30 219 Claim
596 David Battiscombe Male 01:12:59 MV60 299 01:11:44 5 Claim
597 Josefine Magnusson Female 01:13:12 FV40 298 01:11:30 55 Claim
598 Sian Ahmed Female 01:13:13 FV40 299 01:11:16 56 Claim
599 Steven Arentsen Male 01:13:13 MV40 300 01:11:16 64 Claim
600 Sarah Read Female 01:13:22 FV40 300 01:10:56 57 Claim
601 Bettina Sagi Female 01:13:32 Female Senior 301 01:11:28 220 Claim
602 Ellie Peuble Female 01:13:32 Female Senior 302 01:12:33 221 Claim
603 Kirsty Esquilant Female 01:13:34 Female Senior 303 01:13:34 222 Claim
604 Elizabeth Waddington Female 01:13:41 Female Senior 304 01:13:22 223 Claim
605 Ruba Talukdar Female 01:14:00 FV40 305 01:13:39 58 Claim
606 Lucy Cooper Female 01:14:08 FV40 306 01:12:36 59 Claim
607 Maria Kovba Female 01:14:31 Female Senior 307 01:12:58 224 Claim
608 Rosanna Frost Female 01:14:31 Female Senior 308 01:14:15 225 Claim
609 Mark Vallis Male 01:14:49 Male Senior 301 01:13:16 207 Claim
610 Sharmeen Nadeem Female 01:14:53 FV60 309 01:13:06 4 Claim
611 Katherine Hamblin Female 01:15:32 Female Senior 310 01:13:33 226 Claim
612 Marion Ormezzano Female 01:15:50 Female Senior 311 01:14:01 227 Claim
613 Rana Rahimpour Female 01:15:50 Female Senior 312 01:14:24 228 Claim
614 Shadi Asadollahi Female 01:15:51 FV40 313 01:14:24 60 Claim
615 Delphine ORMEZZANO Female 01:15:51 Female Senior 314 01:14:03 229 Claim
616 Maryam Afshang Female 01:15:51 FV40 315 01:14:26 61 Claim
617 Lorna McKenzie Female Eton manor 01:15:55 Female Senior 316 01:14:12 230 Claim
618 Catherine Creswick Female 01:16:02 FV40 317 01:06:50 62 Claim
619 Russell Pook Male 01:16:18 Male Senior 302 01:14:50 208 Claim
620 Helen Doyle Female 01:16:19 Female Senior 318 01:14:50 231 Claim
621 Isabel Cooper Female 01:16:19 FV50 319 01:14:49 22 Claim
622 Rebecca Brown Female 01:16:19 Female Senior 320 01:14:47 232 Claim
623 Rebecca Whitbread Female 01:16:19 Female Senior 321 01:14:51 233 Claim
624 James Doyle Male 01:16:19 Male Senior 303 01:14:49 209 Claim
625 Mandip Padam Female 01:16:21 Female Senior 322 01:14:45 234 Claim
626 Joy McCormack Female Eton Manor AC 01:16:50 FV50 323 01:14:53 23 Claim
627 Sam Mills Male Daddio 01:18:25 Male Senior 304 01:16:46 210 Claim
628 Sophie Turner Female 01:18:25 Unknown 324 01:17:53 1 Claim
629 Paul Harris Male 01:18:26 MV40 305 01:17:54 65 Claim
630 Sophie Roxburgh Female 01:19:09 Female Senior 325 01:18:10 235 Claim
631 Sophie Wilkinson Female 01:19:29 Female Senior 326 01:09:17 236 Claim
632 Caitlin Hardy Female 01:20:38 Female Senior 327 01:20:18 237 Claim
633 Andrea Saavedra Female 01:20:46 Female Senior 328 01:20:35 238 Claim
634 James Armitage Male 01:22:17 Male Senior 306 01:21:30 211 Claim
635 Jessica Kitsell Non Binary Oliver Way 01:22:47 Female Senior 329 01:22:47 239 Claim
636 Nicci Summers Female 01:22:58 FV40 330 01:21:18 63 Claim
637 Dee Mullner Female Eton Manor AC 01:24:15 FV40 331 01:22:18 64 Claim
638 John Kirby Male 01:24:19 MV50 307 01:24:00 25 Claim
639 Chi Dang Male 01:26:34 Male Senior 308 01:25:12 212 Claim
640 Anh Bui Female 01:26:35 Female Senior 332 01:25:12 240 Claim
641 Senait Mebrahtu Female 01:34:45 Female Senior 333 01:32:43 241 Claim
642 Kay Female 01:34:55 FV40 334 01:33:15 65 Claim
643 Angela Paxton Female 01:34:56 Female Senior 335 01:33:13 242 Claim
644 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:35:14 FV60 336 01:33:08 5 Claim
645 Marian Gray Female 01:37:21 FV60 337 01:35:38 6 Claim
646 Corrina Collins Female 01:37:23 FV60 338 01:35:41 7 Claim
647 Angela Mills Female 01:37:23 FV50 339 01:35:40 24 Claim
648 Muhammad Nadeem Male 02:14:55 MV60 309 02:13:07 6 Claim
649 Ahmer Bin Male 02:20:00 Male Senior 310 02:18:06 213 Claim