The Regent's Park Royal Parks Summer 10K Series - Regent's Park 28 07 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Michael Waddington Male Ware Joggers 00:33:44 Male Senior 1 00:33:41 1 Claim
2 Joel Natale Male 00:35:13 Male Senior 2 00:35:10 2 Claim
3 Niles Beadman Male 00:36:05 Male Senior 3 00:36:04 3 Claim
4 Ademar Nascimento Male 00:36:15 MV40 4 00:36:13 1 Claim
5 Paul Reddaway Male ware joggers 00:37:00 MV60 5 00:36:56 1 Claim
6 Jon Anderson Male Cambridge and Coleridge 00:37:10 MV50 6 00:37:06 1 Claim
7 Matteo De Male serpentine rc 00:37:21 Male Senior 7 00:37:19 4 Claim
8 Marc Coles Male Norwich road runners 00:37:25 MV40 8 00:37:21 2 Claim
9 John Mcseveny Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:37:29 Male Senior 9 00:37:27 5 Claim
10 Kenny MacGruer Male North highland harriers 00:38:06 Male Senior 10 00:38:03 6 Claim
11 Darren Chertkow Male 00:38:07 MV40 11 00:38:05 3 Claim
12 Daniel Glaser Male 00:38:19 Male Senior 12 00:38:16 7 Claim
13 Lee Hembling Male ware joggers 00:38:26 Male Senior 13 00:38:26 8 Claim
14 Declan Traynor Male 00:38:30 MV40 14 00:38:26 4 Claim
15 Giles Oliver Male 00:38:48 Male Senior 15 00:38:43 9 Claim
16 Andrew Humphries Male 00:38:49 Male Senior 16 00:38:42 10 Claim
17 Artur Cistov Male 00:39:03 MV40 17 00:38:57 5 Claim
18 Matt Brown Male ware joggers 00:39:04 Male Senior 18 00:39:00 11 Claim
19 Isobel Rea Female West4Harriers 00:39:05 FV40 1 00:39:01 1 Claim
20 Carl Patterson Male 00:39:06 Male Senior 19 00:39:04 12 Claim
21 Jamie Higgs Male ware joggers 00:39:21 MV40 20 00:39:15 6 Claim
22 BEN STANNARD Male London Front Runners 00:39:43 Male Senior 21 00:39:40 13 Claim
23 Jean Le Male 00:39:58 Male Senior 22 00:39:51 14 Claim
24 Steven McDonald Male 00:39:59 MV50 23 00:39:51 2 Claim
25 Garth Male ware joggers 00:40:08 MV50 24 00:40:04 3 Claim
26 Mark Hennear Male 00:40:11 Male Senior 25 00:40:00 15 Claim
27 Brett Osler Male Serpentine 00:40:17 MV40 26 00:40:09 7 Claim
28 Christian Rimada Male 00:40:20 Male Senior 27 00:40:11 16 Claim
29 Jose Sabroso Male 00:40:26 Male Senior 28 00:40:16 17 Claim
30 Jason Lampkin Male 00:40:49 Male Senior 29 00:40:44 18 Claim
31 Jamie Knight Male 00:40:54 Male Senior 30 00:40:49 19 Claim
32 Adam Watson Male ware joggers 00:41:03 Male Senior 31 00:40:57 20 Claim
33 Timothy Fewtrell Male 00:41:05 Male Senior 32 00:40:59 21 Claim
34 Matt Fitch Male 00:41:16 Male Senior 33 00:41:08 22 Claim
35 Edward Taroghion Male The Ealing Eagles 00:41:21 Male Senior 34 00:41:18 23 Claim
36 Nicola McBride Female Cambridge and Coleridge AC 00:41:32 FV50 2 00:41:26 1 Claim
37 Neil Bull Male ware joggers 00:41:43 MV40 35 00:41:37 8 Claim
38 Matthew Carlton Male Serpentine 00:41:49 Male Senior 36 00:41:46 24 Claim
39 Adrian Ko Male 00:41:53 Male Senior 37 00:41:48 25
40 Russell Johnston Male 00:42:07 Male Senior 38 00:41:43 26 Claim
41 Niall Brennan Male 00:42:18 Male Senior 39 00:42:08 27 Claim
42 Constantin Hoferer Male Adidas Runners New York 00:42:18 Male Senior 40 00:42:03 28 Claim
43 Tristan Johnston-Wood Male 00:42:26 Male Senior 41 00:42:24 29 Claim
44 Edgar Lopez Male 00:42:34 Male Senior 42 00:42:21 30 Claim
45 Gareth Morris Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners 00:42:36 Male Senior 43 00:42:20 31 Claim
46 Paul Mulryan Male 00:42:42 Male Senior 44 00:42:38 32 Claim
47 Richard Gill Male 00:42:55 Male Senior 45 00:42:41 33 Claim
48 Joe Armstrong Male 00:42:57 Male Senior 46 00:42:57 34 Claim
49 Alice Johnston Female 00:43:10 Female Senior 3 00:43:05 1 Claim
50 Alex Giddings Male 00:43:12 Male Senior 47 00:43:12 35 Claim
51 Tom Norman Male 00:43:15 Male Senior 48 00:43:08 36 Claim
52 Andrew Offor Male 00:43:31 MV40 49 00:43:17 9 Claim
53 Giulio Ottaviani Male 00:43:31 Male Senior 50 00:43:21 37 Claim
54 TIMOTHY LE Male 00:43:45 Male Senior 51 00:43:36 38 Claim
55 Henry Davies Male 00:43:59 Male Senior 52 00:43:34 39 Claim
56 Joshua Leak Male Tri Sport Epping 00:44:01 Male Senior 53 00:43:44 40 Claim
57 Zack Langmead-Jones Male 00:44:25 Male Senior 54 00:44:13 41 Claim
58 Alex Boddy Male 00:44:31 Male Senior 55 00:44:18 42 Claim
59 Jenny Soderman Female 00:44:34 Female Senior 4 00:44:21 2 Claim
60 Ben Chaytow Male British Airways 00:44:35 MV40 56 00:44:29 10 Claim
61 Timothy Brignall Male ware joggers 00:44:45 Male Senior 57 00:43:29 43 Claim
62 Connor Sullivan Male 00:44:48 Male Senior 58 00:44:12 44 Claim
63 Ed Clampitt Male 00:44:54 Male Senior 59 00:44:34 45 Claim
64 Alan Taylor Male ware joggers 00:45:03 MV40 60 00:44:58 11 Claim
65 Mercedes Moller Female 00:45:07 FV60 5 00:44:54 1 Claim
66 Simon Melvin Male 00:45:12 Male Senior 61 00:44:45 46 Claim
67 Joe Ewbank Male 00:45:15 Male Senior 62 00:44:12 47 Claim
68 Jose Bueno Male 00:45:19 MV40 63 00:45:12 12 Claim
69 Joshua Milton Male eton manor ac 00:45:24 Male Senior 64 00:45:05 48 Claim
70 Toby Herbert Male 00:45:29 Male Senior 65 00:45:21 49 Claim
71 Daniel Moore Male 00:45:46 Male Senior 66 00:45:46 50 Claim
72 Vincent Chen Male 00:45:52 Male Senior 67 00:45:01 51 Claim
73 Kate Lumetta Female 00:45:55 FV40 6 00:45:47 2 Claim
74 Martin Di Male 00:46:04 MV40 68 00:45:58 13 Claim
75 Karl Chapman Female 00:46:06 Female Senior 7 00:45:26 3 Claim
76 Harry Jacobs Male 00:46:08 Male Senior 69 00:45:42 52 Claim
77 James Lowenthal Male 00:46:15 MV50 70 00:45:57 4 Claim
78 Eleanor Giddings Female 00:46:16 Female Senior 8 00:46:03 4 Claim
79 Calum Snape Male 00:46:25 Male Senior 71 00:45:43 53 Claim
80 Chris Longmuir Male 00:46:28 MV50 72 00:46:11 5 Claim
81 Harriet Carr Female City of Norwich Athletic club 00:46:45 Female Senior 9 00:46:33 5 Claim
82 Thomas Baird Male 00:46:45 Male Senior 73 00:46:16 54 Claim
83 RubÄn Male IT Band 00:46:49 MV40 74 00:46:39 14 Claim
84 Iona Turnbull Female 00:46:50 Female Senior 10 00:45:42 6 Claim
85 James Elder Male 00:46:55 MV40 75 00:46:55 15 Claim
86 Ben Constant Male 00:46:58 Male Senior 76 00:46:43 55 Claim
87 Florin Porceanu Male 00:46:59 Male Senior 77 00:45:56 56 Claim
88 Oli Turnbull Male 00:47:02 Male Senior 78 00:46:53 57 Claim
89 Emma Yang Female 00:47:03 Female Senior 11 00:46:35 7 Claim
90 Jonathan West Male Orion Harriers 00:47:04 MV40 79 00:46:42 16 Claim
91 Jon Sidwell Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 80 00:46:26 58 Claim
92 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers 00:47:11 Female Senior 12 00:46:53 8 Claim
93 Phil Johnson Male trent park running club 00:47:14 Male Senior 81 00:46:58 59 Claim
94 Charlotte Taylor Female 00:47:14 Female Senior 13 00:47:03 9 Claim
95 Paul Murray Male 00:47:14 Male Senior 82 00:46:59 60 Claim
96 Matthew Callen Male 00:47:16 Male Senior 83 00:47:10 61 Claim
97 Timothy Male 00:47:22 MV50 84 00:46:35 6 Claim
98 Andrew Sims Male ware joggers 00:47:23 MV50 85 00:47:12 7 Claim
99 Neil Merritt Male ware joggers 00:47:26 MV40 86 00:47:16 17 Claim
100 Adam Pomerantz Male Vegan Runners UK 00:47:31 Male Senior 87 00:46:53 62 Claim
101 Jamie Pett Male 00:47:33 Male Senior 88 00:47:06 63 Claim
102 Anthony Newman Male 00:47:34 Male Senior 89 00:46:03 64 Claim
103 Henry Rossi Male 00:47:34 Male Senior 90 00:47:03 65 Claim
104 Dip Gudka Male 00:47:37 Male Senior 91 00:47:28 66 Claim
105 Edward Smalley Male 00:47:43 Male Senior 92 00:47:12 67 Claim
106 Luis Eduardo Male 00:47:46 Male Senior 93 00:46:40 68 Claim
107 Mike Storey Male 00:47:53 MV50 94 00:47:10 8 Claim
108 Andreas Adamides Male APOEL NICOSIA Runners 00:48:01 Male Senior 95 00:46:44 69 Claim
109 Brian Hoadley Male 00:48:02 Male Senior 96 00:47:30 70 Claim
110 Alexandre Correa Male 00:48:03 MV40 97 00:47:52 18 Claim
111 Thomas Scott Male 00:48:04 Male Senior 98 00:47:00 71 Claim
112 Alison Conway Female 00:48:09 FV50 14 00:47:55 2 Claim
113 Luke Goodson Male 00:48:12 Male Senior 99 00:47:23 72 Claim
114 Sam Faulkner Male 00:48:19 Male Senior 100 00:47:56 73 Claim
115 Andrew Holme Male 00:48:23 MV40 101 00:47:55 19 Claim
116 Sebastien Dauvergne Male 00:48:23 Male Senior 102 00:47:17 74 Claim
117 Amir Bhatti Male 00:48:29 Male Senior 103 00:48:18 75 Claim
118 John Ewbank Male 00:48:32 MV50 104 00:47:30 9 Claim
119 Anna Murphy Female 00:48:32 Female Senior 15 00:48:21 10 Claim
120 Makesha Macfarlane Female 00:48:36 Female Senior 16 00:48:30 11 Claim
121 Sunanda Sarker-Bell Female Croydon Harriers 00:48:47 FV50 17 00:48:39 3 Claim
122 Andy Gallagher Male 00:48:48 MV50 105 00:48:30 10 Claim
123 Lillian Roffey Female 00:48:52 Female Senior 18 00:47:49 12 Claim
124 Angela Female 00:48:53 FV40 19 00:48:24 3 Claim
125 Harriet Imrie Female 00:48:55 Female Senior 20 00:48:37 13 Claim
126 Sunil Kim Male 00:48:59 Male Senior 106 00:47:50 76 Claim
127 Jordan Leader Male 00:49:11 Male Senior 107 00:48:47 77 Claim
128 Paul Wright Male 00:49:13 MV50 108 00:48:56 11 Claim
129 Rosalind Futter Female petts wood runners 00:49:17 FV40 21 00:48:13 4 Claim
130 Nick Paleocrassas Male 00:49:23 MV40 109 00:47:50 20 Claim
131 Steve Van Male 00:49:26 Male Senior 110 00:49:15 78 Claim
132 Adam Krawiec Male 00:49:27 Male Senior 111 00:49:27 79 Claim
133 Lee Dyson Male Gold Club 00:49:28 Male Senior 112 00:48:54 80 Claim
134 Amy Valentin Female The lonely goat 00:49:31 Female Senior 22 00:49:10 14 Claim
135 Aisling McCarthy Female 00:49:43 Female Senior 23 00:49:08 15 Claim
136 Alison Taillandier Female 00:49:50 Female Senior 24 00:48:23 16 Claim
137 Ignacio Orrego Male 00:49:50 Male Senior 113 00:48:24 81 Claim
138 Stifani Antonio Male 00:49:51 MV60 114 00:49:26 2 Claim
139 Matthew Carter Male 00:49:53 Male Senior 115 00:49:33 82 Claim
140 Clive Smith Male ware joggers 00:49:56 MV60 116 00:49:45 3 Claim
141 Tayo Williams Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 117 00:49:17 83 Claim
142 Viktorioa Murasovaite Female 00:50:01 Female Senior 25 00:49:52 17 Claim
143 Caroline Hutchins Female 00:50:07 Female Senior 26 00:49:29 18 Claim
144 Harriet Sylvester Female 00:50:09 Female Senior 27 00:49:58 19 Claim
145 Patrick O'Brien Male 00:50:12 MV50 118 00:49:07 12 Claim
146 Holly Thomas Female 00:50:14 Female Senior 28 00:50:02 20 Claim
147 Clive London Male 00:50:17 MV60 119 00:50:07 4 Claim
148 Rebekah Wilkins Female Didsbury Runners 00:50:21 FV40 29 00:49:43 5 Claim
149 John Spindler Male John Spindler 00:50:23 MV50 120 00:49:44 13 Claim
150 Roma Caviglioli Female 00:50:33 Female Senior 30 00:50:03 21 Claim
151 Harish Gohil Male 00:50:46 MV50 121 00:49:25 14 Claim
152 Amy Chestnutt Female 00:50:51 Female Senior 31 00:50:23 22 Claim
153 Paul Buchanan-Johns Male 00:50:52 MV40 122 00:50:30 21 Claim
154 Joseph Ljevar Male 00:50:57 Male Senior 123 00:50:57 84 Claim
155 Janet REaditt Female Ware Joggers 00:50:58 FV50 32 00:50:30 4 Claim
156 Tommy Malone Male 00:51:00 MV40 124 00:50:07 22 Claim
157 Amber Rabinov Female 00:51:08 FV40 33 00:50:29 6 Claim
158 Carolyn Brathwaite Female Epsom Allsorts 00:51:09 FV40 34 00:50:44 7 Claim
159 Grace Johnson Female 00:51:22 Female Senior 35 00:49:57 23 Claim
160 Harriet Cooney Female 00:51:26 Female Senior 36 00:50:38 24 Claim
161 Onur Yilmaz Male 00:51:32 Male Senior 125 00:49:55 85 Claim
162 Ai Seng Paul Female Edmonton RC 00:51:33 FV60 37 00:51:17 2
163 Jake Scrivener Male 00:51:44 Male Senior 126 00:50:20 86 Claim
164 ANDREW HARVEY Male 00:51:50 MV50 127 00:51:08 15 Claim
165 Silvana Female 00:51:54 FV40 38 00:51:45 8 Claim
166 Michael Murphy Male 00:52:03 Male Senior 128 00:51:40 87 Claim
167 Sean O'Leary Male Natalie O'Leary 00:52:07 MV40 129 00:51:31 23 Claim
168 Roger Partridge Male ware joggers 00:52:09 MV50 130 00:52:02 16 Claim
169 Samar Hammam Female 00:52:10 FV40 39 00:52:04 9 Claim
170 Jason Bond Male RunThrough 00:52:19 MV40 131 00:52:02 24 Claim
171 Ian Bottomer Male 00:52:20 MV40 132 00:52:02 25 Claim
172 George Saade Male 00:52:25 MV40 133 00:52:20 26 Claim
173 Laura Mawditt Female laura.mawditt@yahoo.com 00:52:27 FV50 40 00:52:16 5 Claim
174 Ben Male 00:52:27 Male Senior 134 00:51:46 88 Claim
175 Nick Shoesmith Male 00:52:28 MV40 135 00:51:51 27 Claim
176 Alex Howe Male 00:52:30 Male Senior 136 00:51:43 89 Claim
177 Dale Roy Male 00:52:34 Male Senior 137 00:51:30 90 Claim
178 Alexandra Krug Female 00:52:36 FV40 41 00:51:53 10 Claim
179 Laumer Johnson Male 00:52:38 Male Senior 138 00:51:37 91 Claim
180 Sue Taylor Female ware joggers 00:52:50 FV40 42 00:52:34 11 Claim
181 Daniel Sullivan Male 00:52:51 Male Senior 139 00:52:15 92 Claim
182 Pamela Wilson Female Ware joggers2784014 00:52:52 FV60 43 00:52:22 3 Claim
183 Raghav Iyengar Male 00:52:54 Male Senior 140 00:50:28 93 Claim
184 Vincent Lux Male 00:52:55 Male Senior 141 00:51:27 94 Claim
185 Simone Ghiozzi Male 00:52:57 Male Senior 142 00:50:23 95 Claim
186 Kirk Johnson Male 00:52:58 Male Senior 143 00:52:19 96 Claim
187 Alicia Armstrong Female 00:53:02 FV50 44 00:52:37 6 Claim
188 Carolina Garcia Female 00:53:05 Female Senior 45 00:52:27 25 Claim
189 GARY HARLEY Male 00:53:20 MV50 144 00:52:38 17 Claim
190 Craig Middleton Male 00:53:20 MV50 145 00:52:38 18 Claim
191 Leanne Tucker Female 00:53:21 Female Senior 46 00:53:03 26 Claim
192 Victoria Retallick Female 00:53:22 Female Senior 47 00:53:04 27 Claim
193 SOBHAN ASHARIZADE Male 00:53:24 Male Senior 146 00:53:10 97 Claim
194 Laurence Brown Male 00:53:28 MV50 147 00:53:07 19 Claim
195 Kate Newton Female 00:53:32 FV40 48 00:53:12 12 Claim
196 Andrea Waller Female East London Runners 00:53:33 FV40 49 00:53:08 13 Claim
197 Chinju Satheesh Male 00:53:36 Male Senior 148 00:52:04 98 Claim
198 Jeremy Joseph Male 00:53:49 MV50 149 00:53:45 20 Claim
199 Miguel A. Male 00:53:50 MV40 150 00:53:25 28 Claim
200 Josh Walton Male 00:53:52 Male Senior 151 00:52:40 99 Claim
201 FIONA MAGOR Female Goodgym Race Team 00:53:53 FV40 50 00:53:32 14 Claim
202 Mark Hudson Male 00:53:53 MV40 152 00:52:50 29 Claim
203 Jane Birchmore Female 00:53:54 FV40 51 00:53:25 15 Claim
204 Mathiynan Nithiyananthan Male 00:53:58 Male Senior 153 00:53:43 100 Claim
205 Adrian Slade Male 00:54:02 MV40 154 00:53:37 30 Claim
206 Sade Ajayi Female 00:54:07 FV50 52 00:53:00 7 Claim
207 Jo Hynes Female 00:54:08 FV50 53 00:53:44 8 Claim
208 Joseph Scott Male 00:54:08 Male Senior 155 00:53:01 101 Claim
209 Alessandro Onorato Male 00:54:11 Male Senior 156 00:53:44 102 Claim
210 Constanza Ferme Female 00:54:14 FV40 54 00:52:59 16 Claim
211 Malcolm Sonko Male 00:54:16 MV40 157 00:52:53 31 Claim
212 Daniela Petrianni Female Edmonton RC 00:54:17 Female Senior 55 00:54:02 28 Claim
213 Rebecca Nygren Female 00:54:18 Female Senior 56 00:53:28 29 Claim
214 Justin Frizzell Male 00:54:21 Male Senior 158 00:53:46 103 Claim
215 Nina Ball Female 00:54:25 Female Senior 57 00:53:52 30 Claim
216 Vicki Bradley Female 00:54:29 FV40 58 00:54:11 17 Claim
217 Tim Gardner Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:54:33 MV50 159 00:54:17 21 Claim
218 Diana Smirnova Female 00:54:33 Female Senior 59 00:53:53 31 Claim
219 Simon Harris Male 00:54:44 Male Senior 160 00:53:48 104 Claim
220 Paul Cocklin Male ware joggers 00:54:53 MV50 161 00:54:37 22 Claim
221 Jack Lovekin Male 00:54:54 Male Senior 162 00:54:02 105 Claim
222 Robert Myers Male Swanley District AC 00:55:14 MV50 163 00:55:14 23 Claim
223 Christina Bienek Female swanley and district a/c 00:55:15 FV40 60 00:55:15 18 Claim
224 John Burton Male 00:55:16 Male Senior 164 00:54:49 106 Claim
225 Asem Alghamdi Male 00:55:16 Male Senior 165 00:55:09 107 Claim
226 Catherine Simpson Female 00:55:17 Female Senior 61 00:54:30 32 Claim
227 Simon Beecroft Male 00:55:17 Male Senior 166 00:54:11 108 Claim
228 Julian Taberer Male One Track 00:55:18 Male Senior 167 00:54:39 109 Claim
229 Emma Watts Female 00:55:19 Female Senior 62 00:54:40 33 Claim
230 Jaiveer Singh Male 00:55:28 Male Senior 168 00:53:57 110 Claim
231 Fiona McCallum Female 00:55:30 FV40 63 00:55:06 19 Claim
232 Francis D'Souza Male 00:55:31 MV40 169 00:54:46 32 Claim
233 Annika McSeveny Female eton manor ac 00:55:35 Female Senior 64 00:55:10 34 Claim
234 Lucy Evans Female 00:55:36 Female Senior 65 00:54:46 35 Claim
235 James Day Male 00:55:39 Male Senior 170 00:55:39 111 Claim
236 Adam Wood Male 00:55:40 Male Senior 171 00:54:58 112 Claim
237 Sophie Banerjee Female 00:55:44 Female Senior 66 00:55:12 36 Claim
238 Donata Kidikaite Female 00:55:45 Female Senior 67 00:55:19 37 Claim
239 Kasia Zegar Female 00:55:45 Female Senior 68 00:55:19 38 Claim
240 Giuseppe Mascia Male 00:55:52 Male Senior 172 00:54:45 113 Claim
241 Conor McMahon Male 00:55:55 Male Senior 173 00:54:40 114 Claim
242 Brogan Toyn Female 00:55:58 Female Senior 69 00:55:45 39 Claim
243 Carol Female ware joggers 00:56:01 FV60 70 00:55:48 4 Claim
244 Ben Loftus Male 00:56:03 Male Senior 174 00:54:34 115 Claim
245 Mark Murray Male 00:56:06 Male Senior 175 00:54:40 116 Claim
246 Carolyn Giddings Female 00:56:09 FV50 71 00:55:55 9 Claim
247 Rosina Rinaldi Female 00:56:12 FV40 72 00:55:50 20 Claim
248 Natalie Gunner Female 00:56:13 Female Senior 73 00:55:40 40 Claim
249 Amy Wiseman Female 00:56:14 Female Senior 74 00:54:48 41 Claim
250 Davis Thomas Male 00:56:21 Male Senior 176 00:55:26 117 Claim
251 Jon Goldrick Male 00:56:23 MV40 177 00:55:46 33 Claim
252 Jacqueline Karmel Female Jacqueline Karmel 00:56:28 Female Senior 75 00:56:09 42 Claim
253 Lauren Female 00:56:28 Female Senior 76 00:56:11 43 Claim
254 Ehab Aboud Male Parkrun 00:56:38 Male Senior 178 00:55:14 118 Claim
255 Caitlin Female 00:56:39 Female Senior 77 00:56:39 44 Claim
256 Janelle Romano Female 00:56:43 Female Senior 78 00:55:57 45 Claim
257 Rish Chowdhry Male 00:56:46 Male Senior 179 00:55:53 119 Claim
258 Michiko Green Female 00:56:46 FV50 79 00:55:29 10 Claim
259 Simon Livings Male N/A 00:56:49 MV40 180 00:56:09 34
260 Katie Jetten Female 00:56:57 Female Senior 80 00:56:24 46 Claim
261 Michael Loughnane Male 00:57:01 MV50 181 00:57:01 24 Claim
262 Kevin Leap Male 00:57:06 Male Senior 182 00:55:58 120 Claim
263 Katie Butcher Female 00:57:06 Female Senior 81 00:56:24 47 Claim
264 Anna Fiedlerova Female 00:57:16 Female Senior 82 00:56:41 48 Claim
265 Nick Cheal Male ware joggers 00:57:16 MV60 183 00:57:05 5 Claim
266 Samantha Willemse Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:57:21 Female Senior 83 00:56:38 49 Claim
267 Jack Goldstein Male 00:57:24 Male Senior 184 00:56:18 121 Claim
268 Jed Goldstein Male 00:57:25 Male Senior 185 00:56:46 122 Claim
269 Omar Siddeek Male 00:57:28 Male Senior 186 00:56:34 123 Claim
270 Hugh Brady Male 00:57:36 MV50 187 00:56:54 25 Claim
271 Alan Ward Male 00:57:40 MV40 188 00:56:37 35 Claim
272 Julia Wei Female 00:57:41 Female Senior 84 00:56:24 50 Claim
273 Neil Boreham Male 00:57:47 Male Senior 189 00:57:24 124 Claim
274 Eulene Gooden Female ware joggers 00:57:48 FV50 85 00:57:20 11 Claim
275 Jackie Gelman Female Ware Joggers 00:57:48 FV60 86 00:57:20 5 Claim
276 Shivam Patel Male 00:57:50 Male Senior 190 00:56:59 125 Claim
277 Will Chantry Male 00:57:51 Male Senior 191 00:56:59 126 Claim
278 Benjamin Groves Male 00:57:54 Male Senior 192 00:57:35 127 Claim
279 Maria Bitri Female 00:57:56 FV40 87 00:57:23 21 Claim
280 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC 00:57:59 FV40 88 00:57:43 22 Claim
281 Jayne Browne Female East London Runners 00:57:59 FV50 89 00:57:33 12 Claim
282 Mandy Oldfield Female Epsom Allsorts 00:58:00 FV50 90 00:57:36 13 Claim
283 âadaoin Miller Female petts wood runners 00:58:02 FV40 91 00:56:57 23 Claim
284 Regeane Female 00:58:08 FV40 92 00:57:58 24 Claim
285 Paul Willis Male ware joggers 00:58:10 MV50 193 00:57:40 26 Claim
286 Kate Saunders Female 00:58:15 Female Senior 93 00:57:37 51 Claim
287 James Saunders Male 00:58:16 Male Senior 194 00:57:39 128 Claim
288 Charlie Male 00:58:17 Male Senior 195 00:57:49 129 Claim
289 Claire London Female 00:58:17 FV60 94 00:58:03 6 Claim
290 Tabitha Peel Female 00:58:17 Female Senior 95 00:58:17 52 Claim
291 Ashley Bladon Male 00:58:19 Male Senior 196 00:56:59 130 Claim
292 Sarah Berry Female ware joggers 00:58:23 Female Senior 96 00:58:07 53 Claim
293 Anne Garnish Female ware joggers 00:58:24 FV40 97 00:57:54 25 Claim
294 Ian Seddon Male 00:58:26 MV50 197 00:57:29 27 Claim
295 Tom Brimble Male 00:58:28 Male Senior 198 00:58:12 131 Claim
296 Joe Driver Male 00:58:29 Male Senior 199 00:57:42 132 Claim
297 Lottie Hunt Female 00:58:29 Female Senior 98 00:57:42 54 Claim
298 Soumya Sarkar Male 00:58:30 MV40 200 00:58:12 36 Claim
299 Hazel Kurz Female 100 00:58:32 FV40 99 00:57:35 26 Claim
300 Emma Richardson Female 00:58:35 Female Senior 100 00:57:58 55 Claim
301 Emily Malbon Female 00:58:36 Female Senior 101 00:58:12 56 Claim
302 Jessica Hemming Female 00:58:39 Female Senior 102 00:57:32 57 Claim
303 Emily Webzell Female 00:58:39 Female Senior 103 00:57:17 58 Claim
304 Florence Lucy Female 00:58:41 Female Senior 104 00:58:08 59 Claim
305 Scott Armstrong Male 00:58:44 MV50 201 00:58:17 28 Claim
306 Tiffany Female 00:58:47 Female Senior 105 00:58:25 60 Claim
307 Naomi Alderson Female 00:58:47 Female Senior 106 00:58:03 61 Claim
308 Alex Lavin Male 00:58:50 MV60 202 00:57:31 6 Claim
309 Phil Hudson Male ware joggers 00:58:53 MV60 203 00:58:45 7 Claim
310 Milo Bouquet Male 00:58:59 Male Senior 204 00:58:23 133 Claim
311 Karolay Lorenty Female 00:59:01 Female Senior 107 00:58:10 62 Claim
312 Amy Greenland Female 00:59:02 Female Senior 108 00:57:36 63 Claim
313 Rhys Berry Male 00:59:02 Male Senior 205 00:57:34 134 Claim
314 Anna Maria Female 00:59:03 Female Senior 109 00:58:43 64 Claim
315 Vanessa Kerner Female 00:59:17 FV40 110 00:58:30 27 Claim
316 Heather Sayers Female 00:59:22 FV50 111 00:59:01 14 Claim
317 Pavel Valkanov Male 00:59:23 Male Senior 206 00:58:51 135 Claim
318 Christopher Elliott Male 00:59:25 Male Senior 207 00:58:12 136 Claim
319 Judith Emanuel Female 00:59:26 FV40 112 00:58:29 28 Claim
320 Alexis Scott Female 00:59:26 FV40 113 00:58:29 29 Claim
321 Jessica Barnes Female 00:59:28 Female Senior 114 00:58:50 65 Claim
322 Paul Luckhurst Male 00:59:36 MV50 208 00:58:55 29 Claim
323 Ben Vale Male 00:59:42 Male Senior 209 00:59:09 137 Claim
324 Mrug Male 00:59:43 Male Senior 210 00:59:29 138 Claim
325 Catherine Ferris Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 115 00:59:28 66 Claim
326 Annabel Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 116 00:59:22 67 Claim
327 Caroline Stephens Female Ware joggers2784014 00:59:44 FV60 117 00:59:14 7 Claim
328 Debbie Storey Female 00:59:46 FV50 118 00:59:04 15 Claim
329 Christina Farah Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 119 00:59:16 68 Claim
330 Robin Carmichael Male 00:59:57 MV50 211 00:59:29 30
331 Sarah Knorton Female petts wood runners 01:00:00 FV40 120 00:59:26 30 Claim
332 Richie Male 01:00:03 MV60 212 00:59:21 8 Claim
333 Sue Asbee Female 01:00:05 FV60 121 00:58:57 8 Claim
334 Alan Jones Male 01:00:15 MV50 213 01:00:15 31 Claim
335 Emily Phelps Female 01:00:18 Female Senior 122 01:00:18 69 Claim
336 Jude Macnser Female ware joggers 01:00:21 FV60 123 00:59:52 9 Claim
337 Carole Challen Female 01:00:31 FV50 124 01:00:01 16 Claim
338 Salitwong Teriyapirom Male 01:00:41 Male Senior 214 00:59:22 139 Claim
339 Anne Carey Female 01:00:43 FV50 125 00:59:25 17 Claim
340 Yen Phu Male 01:00:45 Male Senior 215 00:59:31 140 Claim
341 Erica De Female 01:00:49 Female Senior 126 00:59:28 70 Claim
342 Panagiotis Toskas Male 01:00:50 Male Senior 216 01:00:01 141 Claim
343 Emily Kampf Female Tri Sport Epping 01:00:50 Female Senior 127 00:59:40 71 Claim
344 Michelle Novellie Female 01:00:52 Female Senior 128 01:00:10 72 Claim
345 Alex McKenzie Male 01:01:07 Male Senior 217 01:00:43 142 Claim
346 Julia Eriksen Female 01:01:10 Female Senior 129 01:00:21 73 Claim
347 Asger Eriksen Male 01:01:11 MV50 218 01:00:22 32 Claim
348 Rebecca Cullers Female 01:01:11 Female Senior 130 01:00:17 74 Claim
349 Georgina Mills Female 01:01:11 Female Senior 131 01:00:50 75 Claim
350 Reena Aggarwal Female Queens Park Harriers 01:01:17 FV40 132 01:00:36 31 Claim
351 Robert Waddingham Male ware joggers 01:01:23 MV60 219 01:01:08 9 Claim
352 Gordon Male 01:01:24 Male Senior 220 01:00:49 143 Claim
353 Mark Newell Male 01:01:24 MV50 221 00:56:56 33
354 Camilla Fox Female 01:01:25 FV50 133 01:00:52 18 Claim
355 Bryony Tedder Female 01:01:31 Female Senior 134 01:00:37 76 Claim
356 Annika Pousard Female 01:01:33 FV40 135 01:00:46 32 Claim
357 Frances Heeney Female 01:01:34 Female Senior 136 01:00:18 77 Claim
358 Elle Tweedy Female 01:01:36 Female Senior 137 01:00:09 78 Claim
359 Michael Weaver Male 100 Marathon Club 01:01:40 MV50 222 00:59:56 34 Claim
360 Lynton Fairman Male Dagenham 88 Runners 01:01:41 Male Senior 223 01:01:19 144 Claim
361 Lauren Hallewell Female 01:01:47 Female Senior 138 01:01:23 79 Claim
362 Sara Terje Female 01:01:49 Female Senior 139 01:01:36 80 Claim
363 Elaine Handley Female 01:02:06 FV50 140 01:00:44 19 Claim
364 Samir Patel Male 01:02:09 Male Senior 224 01:02:01 145 Claim
365 Fiona Adams Female 01:02:09 Female Senior 141 01:00:51 81 Claim
366 Phil Giddings Male 01:02:10 Male Senior 225 01:02:10 146 Claim
367 Rachel Clare Female 01:02:10 FV40 142 01:01:29 33 Claim
368 Peter Waights Male 01:02:18 MV60 226 01:01:10 10 Claim
369 Alice Harwood Female 01:02:23 Female Senior 143 01:01:21 82 Claim
370 Krzysztof Dulnik Male 01:02:28 Male Senior 227 01:01:25 147 Claim
371 Hannah Whitcombe Female 01:02:32 Female Senior 144 01:01:13 83 Claim
372 Jill Walton Female 01:02:33 FV50 145 01:01:19 20 Claim
373 Claron Riviere Female Ware Joggers 01:02:34 FV60 146 01:02:06 10 Claim
374 Mike King Male 01:02:35 Male Senior 228 01:01:36 148 Claim
375 Sharmi Rahman Female 01:02:35 Female Senior 147 01:01:38 84 Claim
376 Alexandra Kirk Female 01:02:35 Female Senior 148 01:01:37 85 Claim
377 Mariola Szczesna Female 01:02:36 Female Senior 149 01:02:17 86 Claim
378 Chrissy Basford Female 01:02:37 Female Senior 150 01:01:59 87 Claim
379 Gemma Spence Female 01:02:40 Female Senior 151 01:02:40 88 Claim
380 Donna Nolan Female Inbhear Mór AC 01:02:41 FV40 152 01:02:03 34 Claim
381 Gill Ewbank Female 01:02:43 FV50 153 01:01:42 21 Claim
382 Kate Nichols Female 01:02:44 Female Senior 154 01:02:10 89 Claim
383 Paulina Spencer-Lugtenburg Female 01:02:44 FV40 155 01:01:21 35 Claim
384 Alia Al-Doori Female 01:02:45 Female Senior 156 01:02:11 90 Claim
385 Alexandra Keynes Female 01:02:45 Female Senior 157 01:02:11 91 Claim
386 Vicky Willson Female 01:02:45 FV40 158 01:02:25 36 Claim
387 Jennie Sanders Female 01:02:48 Female Senior 159 01:02:31 92 Claim
388 Keelin Mc Female Sanctuary Runners 01:03:02 Female Senior 160 01:01:51 93 Claim
389 Brooke Tapsell Female 01:03:03 Female Senior 161 01:02:32 94 Claim
390 Barbara Pogorelsky Female 01:03:03 Female Senior 162 01:02:01 95 Claim
391 Frank O'Shea Male ware joggers 01:03:11 MV70 229 01:02:42 1 Claim
392 Elizabeth Howell Female 01:03:12 Female Senior 163 01:01:41 96 Claim
393 Tracy Female ware joggers 01:03:14 FV50 164 01:02:53 22 Claim
394 Sarah Merriam Female 01:03:31 Female Senior 165 01:02:20 97 Claim
395 Gerry Turnbull Female 01:03:40 FV50 166 01:03:18 23 Claim
396 Ellie Giles Female 01:03:51 Female Senior 167 01:02:20 98 Claim
397 Anne Devlin Female 01:03:52 Female Senior 168 01:03:03 99 Claim
398 Candice Jespersen Female 01:03:59 Female Senior 169 01:03:04 100 Claim
399 Iram Sarwar Female Parkrun 01:04:01 Female Senior 170 01:02:35 101 Claim
400 Megan Carmichael Female Vegan Runners UK 01:04:07 Female Senior 171 01:03:37 102
401 Ella Walton Female 01:04:12 Female Senior 172 01:02:59 103 Claim
402 Emma McNally Female 01:04:30 FV40 173 01:03:37 37 Claim
403 Susana Antunes Female 01:04:33 Female Senior 174 01:03:27 104 Claim
404 Agathi Alevronta Female 01:04:36 Female Senior 175 01:03:15 105 Claim
405 Rainbow Lo Female 01:04:42 Female Senior 176 01:04:30 106 Claim
406 Simon Chapman Male 01:04:42 Male Senior 230 01:03:57 149 Claim
407 Marianne Fekene Female 01:04:44 Female Senior 177 01:03:23 107 Claim
408 Sarah Pham Female 01:04:45 Female Senior 178 01:03:50 108 Claim
409 Rupakshi Goel Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 179 01:04:22 109 Claim
410 Josh Machamer Male 01:05:11 MV40 231 01:04:20 37 Claim
411 Kristen Female 01:05:11 FV40 180 01:04:21 38 Claim
412 David Brooks Male veterans ac 01:05:17 MV70 232 01:03:23 2 Claim
413 Mathew Sookun Male 01:05:17 Male Senior 233 01:04:15 150 Claim
414 Sabina Nizamuddin Female 01:05:18 Female Senior 181 01:05:00 110 Claim
415 Nancy Henry Female 01:05:25 FV50 182 01:04:09 24 Claim
416 Josefine Ejebjork Female 01:05:35 Female Senior 183 01:04:36 111 Claim
417 Lynn Ferguson Female 01:05:38 FV40 184 01:05:04 39 Claim
418 Chris Dodd Male 01:05:40 Male Senior 234 01:05:13 151 Claim
419 David Moore Male 01:05:43 MV50 235 01:04:13 35 Claim
420 Lucy Sookun Female 01:05:44 Female Senior 185 01:04:43 112 Claim
421 Richard Walton Male 01:05:46 MV50 236 01:04:32 36 Claim
422 Lydia Yao Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 186 01:05:00 113 Claim
423 Rosalind Francis Female 01:05:49 Female Senior 187 01:04:36 114 Claim
424 Sloane Bartlett Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 188 01:04:27 115 Claim
425 John Kelly Male 01:06:04 Male Senior 237 01:04:59 152 Claim
426 Micaela Hollins Female 01:06:07 Female Senior 189 01:04:35 116 Claim
427 Phoebe Armstrong Female 01:06:20 Female Senior 190 01:05:53 117 Claim
428 Jack Smith Male 01:06:22 Male Senior 238 01:05:52 153 Claim
429 Dvita Khandige Female 01:06:27 Female Senior 191 01:05:38 118 Claim
430 Diego Borgo Male 01:06:29 Male Senior 239 01:05:23 154 Claim
431 Katerina Georgiadis Female Nick Paleocrassas 01:06:30 FV40 192 01:04:59 40 Claim
432 Susy Hallewell Female 01:06:30 FV40 193 01:06:06 41 Claim
433 Fanny Bodin Female 01:06:33 Female Senior 194 01:05:48 119 Claim
434 Rosie Boland Female 01:06:40 Female Senior 195 01:05:24 120 Claim
435 Pallvi Female 01:06:48 Female Senior 196 01:05:58 121 Claim
436 Isra Erpaiboon Male 01:06:58 Male Senior 240 01:05:40 155 Claim
437 Debbie Pitt Female 01:07:02 FV40 197 01:06:11 42 Claim
438 Conor Sandford Male 01:07:03 Male Senior 241 01:06:00 156 Claim
439 Kate Hellig Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 198 01:05:35 122 Claim
440 Maria Kuzak Female 01:07:08 Female Senior 199 01:05:58 123 Claim
441 Gabriela Dinca Female 01:07:12 Female Senior 200 01:05:45 124 Claim
442 Alexandru Sandu Male 01:07:12 Male Senior 242 01:05:47 157 Claim
443 Jennifer Craig Female 01:07:20 Female Senior 201 01:06:19 125 Claim
444 Julie Brown Female 01:07:34 FV40 202 01:06:22 43 Claim
445 Fiona McNally Female 01:07:34 Female Senior 203 01:06:41 126 Claim
446 Jasmine Walton Female 01:07:38 Female Senior 204 01:07:38 127 Claim
447 Agota Lukacsi Non Binary 01:07:41 FV40 205 01:06:34 44 Claim
448 Lizzie Griffin Female 01:07:44 Female Senior 206 01:06:28 128 Claim
449 Saira Berry Female 01:07:51 Female Senior 207 01:06:22 129 Claim
450 Heather May Female 01:08:11 Female Senior 208 01:07:04 130 Claim
451 Rachel Female ware joggers 01:08:17 Female Senior 209 01:07:47 131 Claim
452 Susie Dutoit Female 01:08:21 Female Senior 210 01:07:08 132 Claim
453 Razia Nizamuddin Female London City Runners 01:08:41 Female Senior 211 01:08:24 133 Claim
454 Olayinka Male 01:08:42 MV50 243 01:08:42 37 Claim
455 Hannah Gunn Female 01:08:45 Female Senior 212 01:07:18 134 Claim
456 Sabriyah Denham Female 01:09:00 Female Senior 213 01:07:38 135 Claim
457 Charlotte Madden Female 01:09:13 Female Senior 214 01:08:59 136 Claim
458 Wai Kanguru-Esipisu Female 01:09:14 FV40 215 01:09:14 45 Claim
459 Ravisara Limlahapun Female Lilly Ravisara Limlahapun 01:09:18 Female Senior 216 01:08:02 137 Claim
460 Kevin Beamish Male 01:09:19 MV50 244 01:09:06 38 Claim
461 Zuzanna Dulnik Female 01:09:24 Female Senior 217 01:08:21 138 Claim
462 Brian Lord Male 01:09:24 MV70 245 01:08:52 3 Claim
463 Ellen Galloway Female 01:09:31 FV40 218 01:08:20 46 Claim
464 Laura Sagar Female 01:09:36 Female Senior 219 01:08:28 139 Claim
465 Helen Webb Female 01:09:38 Female Senior 220 01:08:59 140 Claim
466 Louise Quant Female 01:09:39 Female Senior 221 01:09:19 141 Claim
467 Flavia Schofield Female 01:09:42 Female Senior 222 01:08:51 142 Claim
468 Laura Sidwell Female 01:10:18 Female Senior 223 01:09:08 143 Claim
469 Tatiane Wiggeres Female 01:10:20 Female Senior 224 01:09:35 144 Claim
470 Neta Varsani Female 01:10:59 FV40 225 01:10:09 47 Claim
471 Alacoque Conte Female 01:11:02 Female Senior 226 01:10:16 145 Claim
472 Christina Myers Female 01:11:04 Female Senior 227 01:10:28 146 Claim
473 Victor Cardozo Male 01:11:04 Male Senior 246 01:10:30 158 Claim
474 Vibeke Rowe Female ware joggers 01:11:07 FV70 228 01:10:37 1 Claim
475 Elizabeth Lord Female Ware joggers2784014 01:11:15 FV70 229 01:10:43 2 Claim
476 Yunan Peng Male 01:11:15 Male Senior 247 01:10:24 159 Claim
477 Dawn Lucocq Female 01:11:38 Female Senior 230 01:10:38 147 Claim
478 Bronwyn Garrett Female Clapham Chasers 01:11:49 Female Senior 231 01:11:05 148 Claim
479 Catherine Price Female Clapham Chasers 01:11:49 Female Senior 232 01:11:04 149 Claim
480 Samantha Cole Female 01:12:10 Female Senior 233 01:11:40 150 Claim
481 Anita Franchetti Female 01:12:14 FV40 234 01:10:47 48 Claim
482 Ruth Nanda Female 01:12:42 Female Senior 235 01:11:36 151 Claim
483 Carol Wilkinson Female 01:12:54 FV40 236 01:12:33 49 Claim
484 Karina Jildize Female 01:13:05 FV40 237 01:08:50 50 Claim
485 Tabassum Hossan Female 01:13:22 Female Senior 238 00:55:43 152 Claim
486 Tina Clark Female ware joggers 01:13:54 FV40 239 01:12:31 51 Claim
487 Laura Devine Female 01:14:01 FV60 240 01:13:09 11 Claim
488 Elizabeth Norton Female 01:15:20 FV40 241 01:14:25 52 Claim
489 Susan Price Female 01:15:28 FV40 242 01:14:27 53 Claim
490 Sifot Ali Male 01:15:49 Male Senior 248 01:02:39 160 Claim
491 Dylan Terry Male 01:15:52 Male Senior 249 01:14:52 161 Claim
492 Emma Lawrenson Female 01:15:52 Female Senior 243 01:14:53 153 Claim
493 Sam Alexander Female 01:16:11 Female Senior 244 01:15:12 154 Claim
494 Charissa Scott Female Kingswood Tri 01:16:26 FV40 245 01:15:38 54 Claim
495 Michael Boyd Male 01:16:32 MV40 250 01:15:26 38 Claim
496 Gillian Watson Female petts wood runners 01:16:32 FV50 246 01:15:27 25 Claim
497 Bailey Doe Male ware joggers 01:16:36 Male Senior 251 01:16:13 162 Claim
498 Geoffrey Ward Male 01:17:15 Male Senior 252 01:17:10 163 Claim
499 Naomi Alphonso Female 01:17:21 Female Senior 247 01:16:37 155 Claim
500 Jessica Female 01:17:54 Female Senior 248 01:04:08 156 Claim
501 Peter Male 01:17:55 Male Senior 253 01:04:10 164 Claim
502 Juliana Torres Female 01:18:52 Female Senior 249 01:18:07 157 Claim
503 Nuray Shoukri Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS376 01:22:35 FV40 250 01:21:40 55 Claim
504 Julia Partington Female 01:24:37 FV40 251 01:23:13 56 Claim
505 Suzanna Novak Female 01:24:51 FV40 252 01:23:41 57 Claim
506 Sharika Yuen Female 01:25:22 Female Senior 253 01:24:24 158 Claim
507 Shreya Divecha Female 01:28:39 Female Senior 254 01:27:47 159 Claim
508 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park RC 01:36:19 FV60 255 01:34:45 12 Claim
509 Sarah Female ware joggers 01:38:25 FV40 256 01:38:03 58 Claim
510 Elizabeth Davey Female Ware Joggers 01:39:46 FV50 257 01:39:33 26 Claim
511 Esther Bouma Female Ware Joggers 02:07:25 FV50 258 02:05:57 27 Claim