Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Winter 10K Series - October 06 10 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 James Mccann Male Serpentine 00:34:49 MV40 1 00:34:45 1 Claim
2 Benjamin Byrne Male 00:36:19 MV40 2 00:36:14 2
3 Adrian Smith Male Orion Harriers 00:36:30 MV40 3 00:36:27 3
4 William Rowley Male Trent Park Running Club 00:37:04 Male Senior 4 00:37:04 1
5 Tim Cook Male Watford Joggers 00:37:07 Male Senior 5 00:37:03 2
6 Adrian Burke Male Serpentine RC 00:37:19 Male Senior 6 00:37:15 3 Claim
7 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers 00:37:49 Male Senior 7 00:37:45 4
8 Michael Hopkins Male 00:38:10 Male Senior 8 00:38:03 5 Claim
9 James Spencer Male 00:38:15 Male Senior 9 00:38:10 6
10 Hugh Stobart Male WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:01 Male Senior 10 00:38:58 7
11 Jim Martin Male Harlow RC 00:39:13 MV40 11 00:39:07 4
12 Martha Lloyd Female 00:39:26 Female Senior 1 00:39:20 1 Claim
13 Lewis Stevens Male 00:39:42 Male Senior 12 00:39:27 8
14 James Penfare Male 00:39:47 Male Senior 13 00:39:39 9 Claim
15 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC 00:39:53 MV40 14 00:39:47 5
16 DAVID MILLIGAN Male 00:40:07 MV40 15 00:39:40 6 Claim
17 Abraham Asefaw Male 00:40:14 Male Senior 16 00:40:07 10
18 Michael Evans Male Petts Wood Runners 00:40:32 MV40 17 00:40:27 7
19 Mark Mckechnie Male 00:40:41 Male Senior 18 00:40:39 11
20 Sam Green Male 00:40:52 Male Senior 19 00:40:45 12
21 Michael Casey Male 00:40:56 MV50 20 00:40:29 1 Claim
22 Peter Tullett Male Chelmsford AC 00:40:58 MV50 21 00:40:51 2 Claim
23 Richard Cook Male 00:41:09 Male Senior 22 00:40:50 13 Claim
24 Donald Matheson Male Highgate Harriers 00:41:43 MV40 23 00:41:36 8
25 Grant Thornhill Male Farrow tri club 00:41:44 Male Senior 24 00:41:34 14
26 Sam Brawn Male 00:41:44 Male Senior 25 00:41:35 15
27 Matthew Vincent Male Clapham Chasers 00:41:51 Male Senior 26 00:41:39 16
28 Nathan Howes Male 00:41:54 Male Senior 27 00:41:35 17
29 Gary Means Male 00:42:10 Male Senior 28 00:42:00 18
30 David Firth Male 00:42:14 Male Senior 29 00:42:08 19
31 John Cant Male City Hash House Harriers 00:42:17 Male Senior 30 00:42:06 20
32 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay Striders 00:42:24 MV50 31 00:42:10 3
33 Kana Akimoto Female 00:42:35 Female Senior 2 00:42:30 2
34 Paul Cobbett Male Buckingham and Stowe 00:42:45 MV40 32 00:42:38 9
35 Sam Mohun Male 00:42:46 Male Senior 33 00:42:26 21
36 Kerstin Hunter Female Metro Aberdeen rrc 00:43:05 Female Senior 3 00:43:00 3
37 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill Running Club 00:43:08 MV50 34 00:43:02 4 Claim
38 David Worrall Male 00:43:22 Male Senior 35 00:42:45 22 Claim
39 Sam Sims Male 00:43:31 Male Senior 36 00:43:19 23
40 Oli Jones Male 00:43:33 Male Senior 37 00:43:21 24
41 David Pratt Male 00:43:53 MV50 38 00:43:47 5
42 James Morris Male 00:44:04 Male Senior 39 00:43:48 25 Claim
43 Carl Mitchell Male 00:44:20 MV40 40 00:44:00 10
44 Paul Beecroft Male 00:44:36 Male Senior 41 00:44:25 26
45 Christopher McAtominey Male 00:44:38 Male Senior 42 00:44:33 27
46 Andrew De Male 00:44:39 Male Senior 43 00:44:21 28 Claim
47 Andrew John Male 00:45:05 Male Senior 44 00:45:05 29
48 Kristian Jones Male 00:45:08 Male Senior 45 00:44:57 30
49 Francis Harris Male 00:45:10 Male Senior 46 00:44:59 31
50 Rebecca Poch Female 00:45:10 Female Senior 4 00:45:05 4
51 Dale Gibbons Male 00:45:21 Male Senior 47 00:45:15 32 Claim
52 Tommy Lambourne Male 00:45:31 Male Senior 48 00:45:13 33
53 Peter Ballard Male 00:45:33 MV60 49 00:45:19 1
54 James Henry Male 00:45:40 Male Senior 50 00:45:16 34
55 Alicia Ellison Female 00:45:53 Female Senior 5 00:45:47 5 Claim
56 Christian Drinkwater Male 00:45:54 Male Senior 51 00:45:21 35 Claim
57 Harry ORiordan Male 00:45:57 Male Senior 52 00:45:46 36
58 Jerome Wurster Male 00:46:00 Male Senior 53 00:45:19 37 Claim
59 Steven Thwaite Male 00:46:02 MV40 54 00:45:25 11 Claim
60 James French Male 00:46:12 Male Senior 55 00:45:38 38 Claim
61 Alex Evenson Male 00:46:35 Male Senior 56 00:46:16 39
62 Stephen Male Run Club East 00:46:44 MV50 57 00:46:28 6 Claim
63 James Wignall Male 00:46:46 MV40 58 00:46:10 12
64 Thomas-anthony Lailey Male 00:46:58 Male Senior 59 00:46:40 40 Claim
65 Michael Haffenden Male 00:46:58 MV40 60 00:46:50 13
66 Matt Johnson Male 00:47:12 Male Senior 61 00:47:12 41
67 Neil Larkin Male 00:47:15 MV50 62 00:47:03 7 Claim
68 Vince Soodin Male 00:47:17 MV40 63 00:46:53 14 Claim
69 Thomas Simpson Male 00:47:33 Male Senior 64 00:46:56 42
70 Ben Finch Male 00:47:35 Male Senior 65 00:47:14 43
71 Conor Wilman Male 00:47:40 Male Senior 66 00:47:31 44
72 Michael McD Male 00:47:43 Male Senior 67 00:47:32 45
73 Sebastian Zys Male 00:47:48 Male Senior 68 00:47:18 46
74 Jack Warren Male 00:47:49 Male Senior 69 00:47:34 47
75 Craig Sheridan Male 00:47:52 MV50 70 00:47:48 8
76 Andriy Gauryliu Male 00:48:02 MV40 71 00:47:38 15 Claim
77 Paul Schroder Male Harlow RC 00:48:02 Male Senior 72 00:47:55 48
78 Michael Salmon Male 00:48:07 Male Senior 73 00:48:03 49 Claim
79 Nicholas Spiers Male 00:48:13 Male Senior 74 00:48:05 50
80 Thibault MICHEL Male 00:48:20 MV40 75 00:48:16 16
81 Robert Clark Male 00:48:22 MV50 76 00:47:57 9 Claim
82 Samuel Miller Male 00:48:23 Male Senior 77 00:48:09 51 Claim
83 Danny Geelan Male Danny Geelan 00:48:30 Male Senior 78 00:48:16 52
84 Peter Holmes Male 00:48:31 Male Senior 79 00:47:58 53
85 Ali Cheng Female 00:48:36 Female Senior 6 00:47:43 6
86 Cai Chetty Male 00:48:42 Male Senior 80 00:48:34 54 Claim
87 Gareth Ellis-Thomas Male 00:48:44 Male Senior 81 00:48:09 55
88 Mitchel Sutherland Male 00:48:50 Male Senior 82 00:48:00 56 Claim
89 Luke Powell Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 83 00:48:25 57
90 David Foster Male Run to dietz 00:49:02 MV40 84 00:48:29 17
91 Merv Leslie Male 00:49:04 Male Senior 85 00:48:41 58
92 Craig Drury Male 00:49:11 MV50 86 00:48:44 10 Claim
93 Joey Bill Male 00:49:15 Male Senior 87 00:49:00 59
94 Ethan Millen Male 00:49:16 Male Senior 88 00:49:08 60 Claim
95 Kieron Steele Male 00:49:16 Male Senior 89 00:48:46 61
96 Noah Millen Male 00:49:17 Male Senior 90 00:49:08 62 Claim
97 Hilary Corbett Female 00:49:21 FV40 7 00:49:00 1 Claim
98 Terry Bruce Male 00:49:21 MV60 91 00:49:13 2
99 Gail Nicholls Female Harlow Running Club 00:49:21 FV50 8 00:48:57 1 Claim
100 Ciaran O'Laoire Male 00:49:21 Male Senior 92 00:48:24 63
101 Katie Empsall Female London City Athletics Club 00:49:22 Female Senior 9 00:48:59 7
102 Sam Burlington Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 93 00:48:35 64 Claim
103 Nolan Johnson Male 00:49:34 MV40 94 00:48:58 18
104 Jim Hogge Male 00:49:36 MV50 95 00:49:24 11 Claim
105 Lauren Bidmead Female 00:49:37 Female Senior 10 00:49:31 8 Claim
106 Antonio Del Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:49:47 MV40 96 00:48:23 19 Claim
107 Alfred Stretch Male 00:49:54 Male Senior 97 00:49:19 65
108 Stuart Lammin Male 00:50:00 MV40 98 00:49:37 20
109 Matt Beales Male 00:50:02 MV40 99 00:49:45 21
110 Sean Duckers Male 00:50:06 Male Senior 100 00:49:46 66
111 Andrew Culling Male 00:50:06 Male Senior 101 00:49:32 67
112 Hannah Stubbs Female 00:50:10 Female Senior 11 00:49:44 9
113 Nick Beedham Male 00:50:13 MV50 102 00:49:47 12
114 Jonathan Neill Male 00:50:16 Male Senior 103 00:49:20 68
115 Angus Macrae Male 00:50:22 Male Senior 104 00:49:30 69 Claim
116 Rowland Marsh Male 00:50:22 Male Senior 105 00:50:11 70
117 James Karat Male 00:50:40 MV40 106 00:50:28 22 Claim
118 Rebecca Archer Female 00:50:44 Female Senior 12 00:50:05 10 Claim
119 Roy Henry Male 00:50:50 Male Senior 107 00:50:40 71
120 Sophie Cuckow Female 00:50:53 Female Senior 13 00:50:47 11
121 Lisa Joslin Female MRG 00:50:54 FV50 14 00:50:49 2
122 Petra Gowans Female 00:50:55 FV40 15 00:50:42 2
123 Ronnie Finch Male 00:50:57 Male Senior 108 00:50:10 72 Claim
124 Steffan Taylor Male 00:50:59 Male Senior 109 00:50:08 73
125 David Male 00:51:00 Male Senior 110 00:51:00 74 Claim
126 Simon Dietz Male 00:51:01 Male Senior 111 00:50:29 75
127 Victoria Campbell Female 00:51:03 Female Senior 16 00:50:45 12 Claim
128 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:51:13 MV60 112 00:50:58 3 Claim
129 Sophie Littlefair Female 00:51:14 Female Senior 17 00:50:41 13
130 Kit Gilchrist Male 00:51:15 Male Senior 113 00:50:28 76
131 David Akata Male 00:51:21 Male Senior 114 00:51:06 77 Claim
132 Nick Dines Male 00:51:22 Male Senior 115 00:50:49 78
133 Polly Rawlinson Female 00:51:29 FV40 18 00:51:16 3
134 Sarah Cook Female 00:51:31 Female Senior 19 00:50:55 14 Claim
135 Mark Moulds Male Flyers Southend 00:51:35 MV50 116 00:51:10 13
136 James Heron Male 00:51:46 Male Senior 117 00:51:17 79
137 Gavin Reynoldson Male 00:51:55 Male Senior 118 00:51:20 80 Claim
138 Amanda Mitchell Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:51:58 Female Senior 20 00:51:50 15
139 Tomasz Krakowiak Male 00:52:00 Male Senior 119 00:51:40 81
140 Lewis Smith Male 00:52:01 Male Senior 120 00:51:32 82
141 Peter Vick Male 00:52:03 MV50 121 00:51:47 14
142 Aoife Spillane Female 00:52:07 Female Senior 21 00:51:46 16
143 Hudson Heffer Male 00:52:10 Male Senior 122 00:51:25 83
144 Simon Curran Male 00:52:12 Male Senior 123 00:51:25 84
145 Matt Watts Male 00:52:13 Male Senior 124 00:51:19 85
146 David Page Male Harlow Running Club 00:52:14 MV50 125 00:52:14 15 Claim
147 Simon Lasky Male 00:52:18 MV50 126 00:51:52 16 Claim
148 Janice Female Harlow Running Club 00:52:20 FV50 22 00:51:55 3 Claim
149 Jenny Smith Female 00:53:01 FV40 23 00:52:47 4 Claim
150 Cheryl Drake Female 00:53:01 Female Senior 24 00:52:48 17
151 Huw Reeves Male 00:53:20 Male Senior 127 00:52:32 86 Claim
152 Hatty Middleton Female 00:53:23 Female Senior 25 00:53:07 18
153 Dora Bakos Female 00:53:27 Female Senior 26 00:53:17 19
154 Edit Paulik Female 00:53:32 Female Senior 27 00:53:23 20
155 Ali Pitfield Male 00:53:41 Male Senior 128 00:53:31 87
156 Sachron Hitchman Male 00:53:46 Male Senior 129 00:53:40 88
157 Stefanie Buckner Female 00:53:47 FV40 28 00:53:33 5 Claim
158 Jenny Fisher Female 00:53:48 Female Senior 29 00:53:14 21 Claim
159 David Stamp Male 00:53:49 Male Senior 130 00:53:07 89
160 Nick Conway Male 00:54:06 Male Senior 131 00:53:34 90
161 Nathan Singh Male 00:54:07 Male Senior 132 00:53:33 91
162 Ruth Counsell Female 00:54:08 FV40 30 00:53:18 6 Claim
163 John Counsell Male 00:54:09 MV40 133 00:53:18 23
164 Lauren Garrett Female 00:54:10 FV40 31 00:54:01 7
165 Ruslan Fetsyk Male 00:54:12 MV40 134 00:53:50 24 Claim
166 Oksana Litynska Female 00:54:12 FV40 32 00:53:49 8 Claim
167 Sam Bampoe Male 00:54:16 Male Senior 135 00:54:11 92 Claim
168 Thomas Power Male 00:54:29 Male Senior 136 00:53:45 93 Claim
169 Alison Reader Female 00:54:30 FV50 33 00:54:17 4 Claim
170 Simon Swan Male 00:54:43 MV40 137 00:54:11 25
171 Jonathion Newell Male 00:54:50 MV40 138 00:53:54 26 Claim
172 Jean Saliah Female 00:54:53 Female Senior 34 00:54:40 22 Claim
173 Joe Roberts Male Ipswich Jaffa RC 00:55:02 Male Senior 139 00:54:38 94
174 Gary Reeman Male 00:55:08 MV40 140 00:54:19 27 Claim
175 Sam Bullen Male 00:55:08 Male Senior 141 00:54:55 95 Claim
176 Altin Kercani Male 00:55:08 MV40 142 00:54:54 28 Claim
177 Robert Thompson Male 00:55:12 MV60 143 00:54:28 4
178 Narinder Singh Male 00:55:31 MV50 144 00:55:22 17
179 Maria Beresford Female Maria Beresford 00:55:39 Female Senior 35 00:55:22 23
180 Darren Todd Male 00:55:39 MV40 145 00:54:44 29
181 James Crammond Male 00:55:48 MV50 146 00:55:29 18 Claim
182 Mark Conway Male 00:55:51 Male Senior 147 00:55:23 96
183 Roseanna McMahon Female 00:55:54 Female Senior 36 00:55:23 24
184 Jack Etherington Male 00:56:00 Male Senior 148 00:53:02 97
185 Rosanna Female 00:56:11 Female Senior 37 00:55:40 25 Claim
186 Chiedza Calpurnia Female Mornington Chasers 00:56:22 Female Senior 38 00:56:06 26 Claim
187 Chris Murray Male 00:56:24 Male Senior 149 00:55:49 98
188 Jeff Knowler Male 00:56:36 MV40 150 00:56:36 30 Claim
189 Karolina Lubieniecka Female 00:56:40 Female Senior 39 00:56:20 27
190 Andrea Fabio Male 00:56:40 Male Senior 151 00:56:21 99 Claim
191 Tanya Earle Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:42 Female Senior 40 00:56:28 28
192 Susie Owen Female 00:56:52 Female Senior 41 00:56:10 29 Claim
193 Mark Chilton Male 00:57:06 MV50 152 00:56:09 19 Claim
194 Tracie Paris-Oakes Female 00:57:17 FV50 42 00:56:55 5
195 Tracey Mccay Female 00:57:20 Female Senior 43 00:57:00 30
196 Roman Fedyniak Male 00:57:25 Male Senior 153 00:57:02 100 Claim
197 Kevin Male 00:57:27 MV40 154 00:56:46 31 Claim
198 Gareth Davidson Male 00:57:35 MV40 155 00:56:55 32 Claim
199 Katharine Carruthers Female 00:57:37 FV50 44 00:57:18 6
200 Kristina Baus Female 00:57:37 Female Senior 45 00:57:20 31
201 Pavlos Anastasi Male 00:57:37 Male Senior 156 00:57:25 101 Claim
202 KELLY Pennell Female 00:57:38 Female Senior 46 00:57:10 32 Claim
203 ROSS EASTERBROOK Male 00:57:42 MV40 157 00:56:58 33
204 Zsofia Hrubi Female 00:57:45 Female Senior 47 00:57:40 33 Claim
205 Daniel Christian Male 00:57:58 Male Senior 158 00:57:00 102 Claim
206 William Man Male 00:57:59 Male Senior 159 00:57:17 103
207 Matthew Harvey Male 00:58:26 Male Senior 160 00:58:03 104
208 Natalie Bennett Female 00:58:29 FV40 48 00:57:40 9 Claim
209 Yiannis Pelekanos Male 00:58:30 Male Senior 161 00:58:02 105
210 Joanna Clark Female chelmsford road runners 00:58:37 FV40 49 00:58:00 10
211 Louise Bennett Female 00:58:38 Female Senior 50 00:56:36 34 Claim
212 Ailish Egleston Female 00:58:59 Female Senior 51 00:58:38 35
213 Kieran Sexton Male 00:59:01 Male Senior 162 00:58:22 106
214 Rhian Evans Female 00:59:03 FV40 52 00:58:25 11
215 Will Moule Male 00:59:08 MV40 163 00:59:08 34 Claim
216 Tony Holland Male Ipswich Jaffa 00:59:18 MV40 164 00:58:58 35
217 Claudia Lee Female 00:59:20 Female Senior 53 00:59:11 36
218 Pippa Morris Female 00:59:21 Female Senior 54 00:58:50 37
219 Aleem Hussain Male 00:59:35 Male Senior 165 00:58:47 107 Claim
220 Rebecca Firth Female 00:59:41 Female Senior 55 00:59:09 38 Claim
221 Evangelos Sideras Male 00:59:43 Male Senior 166 00:59:00 108
222 Harihararaman Venkataraman Male 00:59:50 Male Senior 167 00:59:07 109 Claim
223 Jennie Pope Female 00:59:51 Female Senior 56 00:59:41 39
224 James Denham Male 00:59:56 Male Senior 168 00:59:07 110 Claim
225 Rachna Bhanot Female 01:00:00 Female Senior 57 00:59:06 40 Claim
226 Ruth Mason Female 01:00:02 Female Senior 58 00:59:50 41 Claim
227 Karen Murray Female 01:00:07 FV40 59 00:59:13 12
228 Richard Fairlamb Male 01:00:10 Male Senior 169 00:59:22 111 Claim
229 Nadiiq Fedyniak Female 01:00:18 Female Senior 60 00:59:56 42 Claim
230 Anthony Campbell Male 01:00:23 Male Senior 170 01:00:07 112 Claim
231 Isabel Mark Female 01:00:31 Female Senior 61 00:59:53 43
232 Ruslana Bakun Female 01:00:45 FV40 62 01:00:23 13 Claim
233 Rachel Gu Female 01:00:46 Female Senior 63 01:00:08 44
234 Victoria Houston Female 01:00:47 Female Senior 64 01:00:09 45
235 Carolyn Sanders Female 01:00:55 Female Senior 65 01:00:16 46
236 Anna Nash Female 01:01:07 Female Senior 66 01:00:21 47 Claim
237 Sophie Cordice Female 01:01:14 Female Senior 67 01:00:59 48 Claim
238 Sophie Raynor Female 01:01:15 Female Senior 68 01:00:36 49 Claim
239 Rebecca Evans Female 01:01:32 Female Senior 69 01:01:09 50 Claim
240 Clare Thorne Female 01:01:40 FV40 70 01:01:15 14
241 Andrew Thorne Male 01:01:41 MV50 171 01:01:15 20
242 Anzelika Balionis Female 01:01:50 Female Senior 71 01:01:19 51
243 Stephen Rowswell Male 01:01:55 MV50 172 01:01:43 21 Claim
244 Sally Stacey Female 01:02:03 Female Senior 72 01:01:32 52
245 Holly Clibbon Female 01:02:03 Female Senior 73 01:01:33 53
246 Stacey Mabey Female 01:02:10 Female Senior 74 01:01:43 54
247 Kirsty Arnold Female 01:02:13 Female Senior 75 01:01:54 55
248 Rebecca Barry Female 01:02:17 Female Senior 76 01:01:54 56
249 Suzy Ryan Female 01:02:20 FV40 77 01:01:52 15 Claim
250 Joanne Mears Female 01:02:22 Female Senior 78 01:01:56 57 Claim
251 Symond Jacob Male 01:02:23 MV40 173 01:01:30 36
252 Helen Stevenson Female 01:02:26 FV50 79 01:02:06 7
253 Rebecca Wilson Female 01:02:34 Female Senior 80 01:01:47 58
254 Larisa Smondulak Female 01:02:39 FV40 81 01:02:17 16 Claim
255 James Ellis Male 01:02:55 Male Senior 174 01:01:58 113 Claim
256 Jacki Rosendale Female 01:03:01 Female Senior 82 01:02:07 59
257 Erin Mills Female 01:03:12 Female Senior 83 01:02:30 60 Claim
258 Laura Gilhespy Female 01:03:24 Female Senior 84 01:02:31 61 Claim
259 Ekua Cant Female City Hash House Harriers 01:03:34 Female Senior 85 01:02:56 62 Claim
260 Sara Khan Female 01:03:46 Female Senior 86 01:03:03 63
261 Sarah Northmore Female 01:03:48 Female Senior 87 01:03:17 64
262 Penny Hollington Female 01:04:03 FV50 88 01:03:50 8 Claim
263 Lauren McClory Female 01:04:25 Female Senior 89 01:03:47 65
264 Chloe Woodhead Female Eton Manor AC 01:04:27 Female Senior 90 01:04:09 66
265 Jan Smith Female 01:04:39 FV50 91 01:03:44 9
266 Richard Temeko Male 01:04:44 MV40 175 01:03:52 37 Claim
267 David Male 01:04:47 MV50 176 01:04:25 22 Claim
268 Mundeep Gill Female 01:04:52 Female Senior 92 01:04:37 67 Claim
269 Emma Wilkins Female 01:05:01 Female Senior 93 01:04:35 68
270 Christopher Male St Neots Riverside Runners 01:05:07 MV60 177 01:04:36 5 Claim
271 Julie Delahaye Female 01:05:23 Female Senior 94 01:04:32 69 Claim
272 Sabitra Pokharel Female 01:05:23 FV40 95 01:04:54 17
273 Tom France Male 01:05:23 Male Senior 178 01:04:31 114 Claim
274 Liz Shillingford Female 01:05:51 FV40 96 01:05:36 18 Claim
275 Joseph Ogden Male 01:06:06 Male Senior 179 01:05:39 115 Claim
276 Rebecca Pinnington Female 01:06:11 Female Senior 97 01:05:42 70
277 Gareth Moore Male 01:06:12 Male Senior 180 01:05:40 116
278 Mark Gibson Male Trentham Running Club 01:06:22 Male Senior 181 01:05:51 117
279 Sherri Davidson Female 01:06:39 FV50 98 01:06:05 10 Claim
280 Sarah Stobbart Female Runthrough UK/Orion Harriers 01:06:41 FV50 99 01:05:44 11
281 Carney Battenti Male 01:06:49 Male Senior 182 01:06:04 118 Claim
282 Janet Thompson Female Kent AC 01:06:52 FV60 100 01:06:07 1 Claim
283 Grahame Flint Male Jennifer Graham 01:07:06 Male Senior 183 01:06:28 119 Claim
284 Rachel Crees Female Erika Freeman 01:07:08 Female Senior 101 01:06:19 71 Claim
285 Leonie Profit Female 01:07:10 FV40 102 01:06:42 19
286 Allan Watson Male 01:07:10 Male Senior 184 01:06:31 120
287 Lisa Tomas Female 01:07:12 FV40 103 01:06:43 20
288 CLAIRE WALSH Female 01:07:15 FV40 104 01:05:31 21
289 Jane Shaw Female 01:07:30 Female Senior 105 01:06:35 72
290 Rebecca Harris Female 01:07:30 Female Senior 106 01:06:36 73
291 Heath Muirhead Male 01:07:59 MV40 185 01:07:47 38
292 Mike Wagner Male 01:08:01 Male Senior 186 01:07:20 121 Claim
293 Leah Curran Female 01:08:05 FV40 107 01:07:24 22
294 Karen Reeman Female 01:08:17 FV40 108 01:08:09 23 Claim
295 Sabina Nizamuddin Female 01:08:21 Female Senior 109 01:07:39 74
296 Robert Smyth Male robert smyth 01:08:26 MV40 187 01:07:58 39
297 Alistair Miller Male 01:08:27 MV40 188 01:08:00 40
298 Karen Baker Female 01:08:29 Female Senior 110 01:07:52 75
299 Ruth Flaherty Female 01:08:29 Female Senior 111 01:07:51 76
300 Stephen Bessant Male 01:08:30 MV40 189 01:08:10 41 Claim
301 Rebecca Montacute Female 01:08:46 Female Senior 112 01:08:06 77 Claim
302 Carina Low Female 01:09:02 Female Senior 113 01:08:20 78
303 Vibeke Rowe Female Ware joggers 01:09:18 FV70 114 01:09:00 1
304 Jayne Tierney Female 01:09:20 FV50 115 01:08:54 12
305 Juliet Chambers Female 01:09:20 FV40 116 01:08:53 24
306 Paul Longhurst Male 01:09:38 MV40 190 01:08:56 42
307 Frances Humber Female 01:09:46 Female Senior 117 01:09:12 79
308 Aaron Woodhouse Male 01:09:47 Male Senior 191 01:09:33 122 Claim
309 Leigh Sproat Female 01:09:51 Female Senior 118 01:08:55 80
310 Leeanne Mclean Female Erika Freeman 01:09:55 Female Senior 119 01:09:05 81 Claim
311 Leigh Flaherty Male 01:10:10 Male Senior 192 01:09:33 123
312 Rachel Platt Female 100 marathon club 01:10:38 FV40 120 01:09:54 25 Claim
313 Sarah King Female 01:10:46 Female Senior 121 01:10:31 82 Claim
314 Pratik Depala Male 01:10:46 Male Senior 193 01:10:30 124 Claim
315 Kerry Female Erika Freeman 01:11:08 Female Senior 122 01:10:18 83 Claim
316 Hannah Sexton Female 01:11:33 Female Senior 123 01:10:46 84 Claim
317 Jennifer Graham Female 01:11:51 Female Senior 124 01:11:13 85 Claim
318 Zoe Kalia Female 01:12:10 Female Senior 125 01:11:18 86 Claim
319 Natalie Sidoli Female 01:12:44 Female Senior 126 01:12:02 87
320 Laura Stewart Female 01:12:44 Female Senior 127 01:12:02 88
321 Humera Ali Male 01:13:16 MV40 194 01:12:18 43 Claim
322 Satya Mudragada Female 01:13:46 Female Senior 128 01:13:03 89
323 Oksana Bilozir Female 01:14:49 FV40 129 01:14:30 26 Claim
324 Maria Faulkner Female Chelmer RoadRunners 01:14:51 FV40 130 01:14:14 27
325 Cecily Burchill Female 01:15:18 Female Senior 131 01:14:33 90
326 Sarah Fletcher Female 01:15:28 Female Senior 132 01:14:54 91
327 Chantelle Clarke Female 01:16:10 Female Senior 133 01:15:54 92 Claim
328 Charlotte Whale Female 01:17:27 Female Senior 134 01:16:40 93 Claim
329 Ben Steer Male 01:17:28 Male Senior 195 01:16:42 125 Claim
330 Emma Giles Female 01:17:48 Female Senior 135 01:16:52 94 Claim
331 Lucy Bedford Female 01:18:02 Female Senior 136 01:17:17 95
332 Joanna Hill Female 01:19:19 Female Senior 137 01:18:33 96 Claim
333 Samantha Osborne Female 01:20:28 FV40 138 01:20:00 28
334 Kelly Padley Female 01:21:17 Female Senior 139 01:21:04 97 Claim
335 Hayley Gouch Female 01:21:17 Female Senior 140 01:21:04 98 Claim
336 Brooke Overton-yorke Female 01:23:25 Female Senior 141 01:22:51 99
337 Charlotte Smyth Female 01:23:25 Female Senior 142 01:22:53 100
338 Sally Burlington Female 01:24:18 FV40 143 01:23:30 29 Claim
339 Lisa Tyler Female 01:24:18 FV40 144 01:23:29 30 Claim
340 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC 01:24:29 FV40 145 01:23:45 31
341 Sherri Davidson Female 01:25:08 FV50 146 01:24:36 13 Claim
342 Alice Dockings Female 01:25:28 Female Senior 147 01:24:42 101 Claim
343 Hayley Whisker Female Erika Freeman 01:26:46 Female Senior 148 01:25:54 102 Claim
344 Erika Freeman Female 01:30:14 Female Senior 149 01:30:14 103 Claim
345 Suzy Clark Female 01:30:15 Female Senior 150 01:29:22 104 Claim
346 Rekhayathry Pillai Female 01:30:18 Female Senior 151 01:30:18 105
347 Mo Chachi Male 01:30:19 Male Senior 196 01:29:23 126
348 Chandra Bavani Female 01:30:20 Female Senior 152 01:30:10 106 Claim
349 Angela Bolton Female 01:32:43 FV50 153 01:32:27 14 Claim