Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K Summer 10K Series - May 05 05 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Andrew McCaskill Male 00:33:24 Male Senior 1 00:33:21 1 Claim
2 Christian Smith Male Tonbridge AC 00:34:29 Male Senior 2 00:34:28 2 Claim
3 Lee Rogers Male 100 marathon club 00:36:08 Male Senior 3 00:36:07 3 Claim
4 Robin Smith Male 00:36:58 Male Senior 4 00:36:57 4 Claim
5 Tony Bacon Male Haverhill RC 00:37:08 Male Senior 5 00:37:07 5 Claim
6 James Carr Male Herne Hill Harriers 00:38:20 Male Senior 6 00:38:19 6 Claim
7 Jamie Cornuaud Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC 00:38:24 Male Senior 7 00:38:23 7 Claim
8 Chris Stanyon Male 00:39:19 Male Senior 8 00:39:15 8
9 Spencer Evans Male FAst london runners 00:39:38 Male Senior 9 00:39:27 9 Claim
10 Alex Bee Male East London Runners 00:39:38 Male Senior 10 00:39:27 10 Claim
11 Dmitry Orlov Male Serpentine 00:39:44 MV50 11 00:39:42 1 Claim
12 Mark Mckechnie Male 00:39:46 Male Senior 12 00:39:43 11 Claim
13 Charlie Fordham Male Charlie Fordham 00:39:51 Male Senior 13 00:39:39 12 Claim
14 Chris Cannon Male chrisjohncannon@gmail.com 00:40:39 Male Senior 14 00:40:35 13 Claim
15 Matty Hassen Male 00:40:44 Male Senior 15 00:40:42 14 Claim
16 Martin Wyard Male 00:40:46 Male Senior 16 00:40:41 15 Claim
17 Dan Slipper Male East London Runners 00:40:53 MV40 17 00:40:47 1 Claim
18 Ciaran Hayes Male Clapham Chasers 00:41:07 Male Senior 18 00:41:03 16 Claim
19 Ed Watson Male 00:41:29 Male Senior 19 00:41:14 17 Claim
20 Jan Kading Male Stowmarket Striders 00:41:58 MV40 20 00:41:51 2 Claim
21 Chris Baines Male Rachel Searson 00:42:01 Male Senior 21 00:41:44 18 Claim
22 Christopher Lomax Male 00:42:03 Male Senior 22 00:41:50 19 Claim
23 Sarah Milne Female Metro Aberdeen rrc 00:42:11 Female Senior 1 00:42:06 1 Claim
24 Robert Moore Male Orion Harriers 00:42:17 MV50 23 00:42:15 2 Claim
25 Alex Milbank Male 00:42:17 Male Senior 24 00:42:08 20 Claim
26 Tom Marshall Male 00:42:20 Male Senior 25 00:42:01 21 Claim
27 Luke O'neill Male 00:42:30 Male Senior 26 00:42:13 22 Claim
28 Mark Stafford Male 00:42:36 MV40 27 00:42:33 3 Claim
29 Eoghan Phipps Male 00:42:46 Male Senior 28 00:42:14 23 Claim
30 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill RC 00:43:05 MV50 29 00:43:01 3 Claim
31 Jonathan Tolley Male 00:43:15 MV40 30 00:43:15 4 Claim
32 Simon Duggan Male 00:43:17 MV40 31 00:43:14 5 Claim
33 Pierre Sirand Male 00:43:23 Male Senior 32 00:43:08 24 Claim
34 Ian Moffat Male 00:43:45 MV40 33 00:43:43 6 Claim
35 Heather Wilson Female 00:43:46 Female Senior 2 00:43:42 2 Claim
36 Sean Hammond Male 00:44:19 Male Senior 34 00:44:14 25 Claim
37 Shawn Agius Male 00:44:24 Male Senior 35 00:44:10 26 Claim
38 Rory Natkiel Male 00:44:30 Male Senior 36 00:44:14 27 Claim
39 Andrew Morton Male 00:44:44 Male Senior 37 00:44:25 28 Claim
40 Molly Adkin Female 00:44:45 Female Senior 3 00:44:40 3 Claim
41 Annabel Matthews-Smith Female Southend athletics club 00:44:52 Female Senior 4 00:44:49 4 Claim
42 Dean Lubin Male 00:44:58 MV40 38 00:44:16 7 Claim
43 Daniel Ward Male thrift green trotters 00:44:58 MV50 39 00:44:43 4 Claim
44 David Miller Male 00:45:11 Male Senior 40 00:45:00 29 Claim
45 Manny Hawks Male 00:45:25 Male Senior 41 00:45:17 30 Claim
46 Joe Walsh Male 00:45:46 MV50 42 00:45:19 5 Claim
47 Thomas Wheatley Male RunThrough 00:46:04 Male Senior 43 00:46:00 31 Claim
48 Oliver Wiseman Male 00:46:09 Male Senior 44 00:45:59 32 Claim
49 Patrick Curry Male 00:46:11 Male Senior 45 00:46:03 33 Claim
50 Rob Titheridge Male 00:46:16 Male Senior 46 00:46:06 34 Claim
51 Rose Enright Female 00:46:25 Female Senior 5 00:46:17 5 Claim
52 Taishi Kawai Male 00:46:26 MV40 47 00:45:49 8 Claim
53 David Patten Male 00:46:29 Male Senior 48 00:46:25 35 Claim
54 Carl Mitchell Male 00:46:31 MV40 49 00:46:28 9 Claim
55 Josh Walker Male 00:46:38 Male Senior 50 00:46:18 36 Claim
56 Bernard Kearney Male Serpentine 00:46:49 MV40 51 00:46:04 10 Claim
57 Calum Warren Male 00:46:56 Male Senior 52 00:46:26 37 Claim
58 Bill Milne Male Metro Aberdeen rrc 00:46:56 MV50 53 00:46:52 6 Claim
59 Alex Smith Male 00:47:06 Male Senior 54 00:46:39 38 Claim
60 Jo Hall Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:47:07 Female Senior 6 00:47:06 6 Claim
61 Michael Eastmond Male 00:47:22 Male Senior 55 00:47:18 39 Claim
62 Victoria Ross Female 00:47:22 Female Senior 7 00:47:09 7 Claim
63 Lisa Cruise Female 00:47:23 Female Senior 8 00:47:13 8 Claim
64 Greg Lautman Male 00:47:30 Male Senior 56 00:47:04 40 Claim
65 KEISHI ASAHINA Male 00:47:37 Male Senior 57 00:47:28 41 Claim
66 Jonathan Lafferty Male 00:47:41 Male Senior 58 00:47:35 42 Claim
67 Stephen Church Male 00:47:45 Male Senior 59 00:47:40 43 Claim
68 Anthony Smith Male 00:47:52 Male Senior 60 00:47:16 44 Claim
69 Matt Hawksworth Male 00:48:06 Male Senior 61 00:47:58 45 Claim
70 Sam Patrick Male 00:48:16 Male Senior 62 00:48:04 46 Claim
71 Callum Male East End Road Runners 00:48:34 Male Senior 63 00:48:00 47 Claim
72 Joshua Murray Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 64 00:48:16 48 Claim
73 Gavin Muir Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 65 00:48:34 49 Claim
74 Dowel Ahmed Male 00:48:52 Male Senior 66 00:48:45 50 Claim
75 Steve Clark Male 00:48:59 Male Senior 67 00:48:48 51 Claim
76 Joel Porter Male 00:49:04 Male Senior 68 00:48:59 52 Claim
77 Alison Female Metro Aberdeen rrc 00:49:05 FV50 9 00:48:46 1 Claim
78 Paul Saunders Male 00:49:06 MV50 69 00:48:56 7 Claim
79 Beatriz Lafuente Female 00:49:12 Female Senior 10 00:49:00 9 Claim
80 Ban Luong Male 00:49:13 Male Senior 70 00:48:47 53 Claim
81 Mark Howson Male 00:49:14 Male Senior 71 00:49:14 54 Claim
82 Simon Magen Male 00:49:21 MV40 72 00:48:47 11 Claim
83 James Karat Male 00:49:22 MV40 73 00:49:20 12 Claim
84 Jonny Richards Male 00:49:32 Male Senior 74 00:49:03 55 Claim
85 Cameron Daee Male 00:49:45 Male Senior 75 00:49:35 56 Claim
86 Danny Geelan Male 00:49:49 Male Senior 76 00:49:41 57 Claim
87 Alice Bruegger Female 00:49:51 Female Senior 11 00:49:18 10 Claim
88 Tane Dunlop Male Victoria park harriers 00:49:52 MV40 77 00:49:20 13 Claim
89 Chris Dennis Male 00:50:10 Male Senior 78 00:49:50 58 Claim
90 Daniel McNally Male 00:50:17 Male Senior 79 00:50:04 59 Claim
91 Jeffrey Evans Male 00:50:19 MV40 80 00:49:40 14 Claim
92 Laura New Female 00:50:24 Female Senior 12 00:49:57 11 Claim
93 Robyn Cassidy Female Dorking & Mole Valley AC 00:50:24 Female Senior 13 00:50:15 12 Claim
94 Tom Greenwood Male 00:50:24 Male Senior 81 00:49:29 60 Claim
95 Glenn Stokes Male 00:50:30 MV40 82 00:50:09 15 Claim
96 Liam Cumber Male Liam Cumber 00:50:55 Male Senior 83 00:50:44 61 Claim
97 John Reidy Male 00:50:58 Male Senior 84 00:50:44 62 Claim
98 Rebecca Braine Female 00:50:59 Female Senior 14 00:50:16 13 Claim
99 Glynn Evans Male 00:51:01 MV60 85 00:50:56 1 Claim
100 Rachel Evans Female 00:51:02 Female Senior 15 00:50:57 14 Claim
101 Kuanysh Zhamishev Male 00:51:16 Male Senior 86 00:51:10 63 Claim
102 Andrew Cunnington Male N/A 00:51:29 Male Senior 87 00:51:18 64 Claim
103 Terry Holmes Male 00:51:32 MV50 88 00:51:20 8 Claim
104 Jonathan Male 00:51:33 MV40 89 00:51:24 16 Claim
105 Rory Robson Male 00:51:36 Male Senior 90 00:51:24 65 Claim
106 Matthew Clements Male 00:51:40 Male Senior 91 00:50:42 66 Claim
107 Andrew Page Male 00:51:43 MV40 92 00:51:04 17 Claim
108 Karim Miloud Male 00:51:44 MV40 93 00:51:21 18 Claim
109 Elizabeth Ella Female 00:51:46 Female Senior 16 00:51:15 15 Claim
110 Dorota Molin Female 00:51:49 Female Senior 17 00:51:42 16 Claim
111 Rita Lopes Female 00:51:53 Female Senior 18 00:51:32 17 Claim
112 Dean Ayres Male 00:51:53 Male Senior 94 00:51:41 67 Claim
113 Dan Cross Male 00:52:02 Male Senior 95 00:51:04 68 Claim
114 Ciaran O'Laoire Male 00:52:07 Male Senior 96 00:51:06 69 Claim
115 David Hudson Male 00:52:08 MV50 97 00:51:27 9 Claim
116 Chris Mumford Male 00:52:10 Male Senior 98 00:51:13 70 Claim
117 Alix Boyle Female None 00:52:12 Female Senior 19 00:51:54 18 Claim
118 Marcus Neely Male 00:52:20 Male Senior 99 00:51:57 71 Claim
119 Sebastian Skalski Male 00:52:34 Male Senior 100 00:52:03 72 Claim
120 Kieran Crilly Male 00:52:40 MV50 101 00:52:20 10 Claim
121 Ben Male 00:52:41 Male Senior 102 00:52:16 73 Claim
122 Amy Huson Female 00:52:42 Female Senior 20 00:52:35 19 Claim
123 Barney Newman Male 00:52:42 Male Senior 103 00:52:35 74 Claim
124 Bartosz Skalski Male 00:52:46 Male Senior 104 00:52:15 75 Claim
125 James Griffiths Male 00:52:51 Male Senior 105 00:52:14 76 Claim
126 Kirsty Gelsthorpe Female 00:52:53 FV40 21 00:52:26 1 Claim
127 Lucy Pflaster Female 00:52:55 Female Senior 22 00:52:42 20 Claim
128 Kieran Sexton Female 00:52:57 FV50 23 00:51:57 2 Claim
129 Laura Van Female 00:53:02 Female Senior 24 00:52:46 21 Claim
130 Christopher Kairinos Male 00:53:06 Male Senior 106 00:52:52 77 Claim
131 David Townsend Male 00:53:08 MV40 107 00:52:48 19 Claim
132 Charissa Female East End Road Runners 00:53:17 Female Senior 25 00:52:41 22 Claim
133 Tony Hoare Male 00:53:19 MV40 108 00:52:47 20 Claim
134 Scott Lavery Male 00:53:19 MV40 109 00:52:47 21 Claim
135 Arnaud Le Male 00:53:23 MV40 110 00:53:00 22 Claim
136 Mike Cornuaud Male 00:53:26 MV40 111 00:53:08 23 Claim
137 Charlotte Meyer Female 00:53:33 Female Senior 26 00:53:30 23 Claim
138 Michelle Cunnington Female 1987 00:53:36 Female Senior 27 00:53:21 24 Claim
139 Shahansha Rahman Male 00:53:52 MV40 112 00:53:08 24 Claim
140 Quintin Wright Male Clapham Chasers 00:54:02 MV50 113 00:53:48 11 Claim
141 Dan Parkin Male 00:54:08 Male Senior 114 00:53:43 78 Claim
142 Leanne Female 00:54:18 FV40 28 00:53:54 2 Claim
143 Gemma Stafford Female 00:54:28 Female Senior 29 00:53:33 25 Claim
144 Leah Farrell Female Havering AC 00:54:33 Female Senior 30 00:54:30 26 Claim
145 Steve Ellis Male 00:54:33 MV60 115 00:54:33 2 Claim
146 Charlie Green Male 00:54:34 Male Senior 116 00:54:01 79 Claim
147 Liz Ady Female Serpentine 00:54:35 FV40 31 00:54:27 3 Claim
148 Sophia Taylor Female 00:54:40 Female Senior 32 00:54:15 27 Claim
149 Lewis Clements Male 00:54:43 Male Senior 117 00:53:45 80 Claim
150 Kathrin Wilhelm Female 00:54:43 Female Senior 33 00:54:25 28 Claim
151 Will Dickson Male 00:55:01 Male Senior 118 00:54:51 81 Claim
152 Danielle Finlay Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 34 00:54:55 29 Claim
153 Alexander Corck-adelman Male 00:55:14 Male Senior 119 00:54:56 82 Claim
154 Gerhard Joseph Male 00:55:16 Male Senior 120 00:54:47 83 Claim
155 Chris Manby Male colchester harriers 00:55:16 Male Senior 121 00:40:51 84 Claim
156 Francesca Wright Female Clapham Chasers 00:55:17 FV50 35 00:55:02 3 Claim
157 Raymond Zeijpveld Male 00:55:28 Male Senior 122 00:55:17 85 Claim
158 Lauren Fedor Female 00:55:32 Female Senior 36 00:55:21 30 Claim
159 Louis Pernice Male 00:55:34 Male Senior 123 00:54:57 86 Claim
160 Joachim Holmes Male 00:55:36 MV50 124 00:55:02 12 Claim
161 Finlay Walsh Male 00:55:41 Male Senior 125 00:55:14 87 Claim
162 Ronald Vincent Male 00:55:48 Male Senior 126 00:55:31 88 Claim
163 Scott Pardoe Male 00:55:56 MV40 127 00:55:29 25 Claim
164 Ronald Leslie Male 00:56:04 MV50 128 00:55:46 13 Claim
165 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:56:10 MV60 129 00:55:55 3 Claim
166 Robert Male 00:56:15 Male Senior 130 00:55:39 89 Claim
167 Yuri Baev Male 00:56:32 MV40 131 00:55:55 26 Claim
168 Arthur Krebbers Male 00:56:34 Male Senior 132 00:55:47 90 Claim
169 Steve Kirkpatrick Male 00:56:36 Male Senior 133 00:56:09 91 Claim
170 Charlotte Wabe Female 00:56:38 Female Senior 37 00:55:49 31 Claim
171 Anna Bowyer Female 00:56:41 Female Senior 38 00:55:58 32 Claim
172 Sarah Lyons Female 00:56:51 Female Senior 39 00:56:14 33 Claim
173 Ignatius Fogarty Male 00:56:54 Male Senior 134 00:56:33 92 Claim
174 Dave Worth Male 00:56:56 MV40 135 00:56:09 27 Claim
175 James Heron Male 00:57:08 Male Senior 136 00:56:46 93 Claim
176 Adrian Mason Male VAC 00:57:14 MV60 137 00:56:56 4 Claim
177 Jana Scholz Female 00:57:25 Female Senior 40 00:56:52 34 Claim
178 Sophie Gick Female 00:57:25 Female Senior 41 00:57:07 35 Claim
179 Eleanor Sach Female 00:57:30 Female Senior 42 00:56:53 36 Claim
180 Amanda Female 00:57:31 FV50 43 00:57:23 4 Claim
181 Darminder Bhamra Male 00:57:35 MV50 138 00:56:56 14 Claim
182 Soley Johannsdottir Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 44 00:57:15 37 Claim
183 Clara Jing Female 00:57:42 Female Senior 45 00:57:17 38 Claim
184 Mhairi Stewart Female 00:57:50 Female Senior 46 00:57:01 39 Claim
185 Layla Brownrigg Female 00:57:51 Female Senior 47 00:57:06 40 Claim
186 Oishik Banerji Male London Heathside 00:57:52 Male Senior 139 00:57:38 94 Claim
187 Laura Day Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 48 00:57:40 41 Claim
188 Jonnie Bridges Male East End Road Runners 00:57:56 Male Senior 140 00:57:19 95 Claim
189 Fatima Musa Female 00:57:57 Female Senior 49 00:57:28 42 Claim
190 Daniel Porsa Male 00:58:02 Male Senior 141 00:57:34 96 Claim
191 Jennifer Wan Female 00:58:03 Female Senior 50 00:57:44 43 Claim
192 Arun Hall Male 00:58:04 Male Senior 142 00:57:06 97 Claim
193 Suril Amin Male 00:58:06 Male Senior 143 00:56:57 98 Claim
194 James Van Male 00:58:08 Male Senior 144 00:58:03 99 Claim
195 Arthur Chrispin Male 00:58:10 Male Senior 145 00:58:01 100 Claim
196 Nicolas Defremont Male 00:58:15 Male Senior 146 00:57:31 101 Claim
197 Leanne Hoogwaerts Female 00:58:15 Female Senior 51 00:57:21 44 Claim
198 Eugene Mangahis Male 00:58:16 MV40 147 00:57:38 28 Claim
199 Aidana Baimukhanova Female 00:58:26 Female Senior 52 00:58:21 45 Claim
200 Daniel Wilkinson Male colchester harriers 00:58:27 MV40 148 00:44:02 29 Claim
201 William Wilson Male 00:58:28 Male Senior 149 00:57:41 102 Claim
202 Masum Islam Male 00:58:29 Male Senior 150 00:57:46 103 Claim
203 Misah Maragh Female 00:58:31 Female Senior 53 00:57:58 46 Claim
204 Hannah Devine Female 00:58:33 Female Senior 54 00:58:09 47 Claim
205 Glenn Earlam Male 00:58:37 MV50 151 00:57:57 15 Claim
206 Malcolm Palmer Male 00:58:39 MV50 152 00:58:19 16 Claim
207 Siobhan Crompton Female 00:58:41 Female Senior 55 00:58:11 48 Claim
208 Tom Whyatt Male 00:58:41 Male Senior 153 00:58:10 104 Claim
209 Jonathan Lafferty Male 00:58:45 Female Senior 56 00:57:52 49 Claim
210 Mark Pearce Male 00:58:46 MV40 154 00:58:27 30 Claim
211 Eddie Male 00:58:54 Male Senior 155 00:57:58 105 Claim
212 Jacob Baisley Male 00:59:01 Male Senior 156 00:58:19 106 Claim
213 Jennifer Tawiah Female 00:59:04 FV40 57 00:58:34 4 Claim
214 Ziaur Rahman Male 00:59:12 Male Senior 157 00:58:29 107 Claim
215 Ailbhe Murphy Female 00:59:15 Female Senior 58 00:58:45 50 Claim
216 Dawn Stone Female 00:59:16 FV50 59 00:58:44 5 Claim
217 Laura Conroy Female 00:59:17 Female Senior 60 00:58:54 51 Claim
218 Isobel Wilson Female 00:59:35 Female Senior 61 00:58:49 52 Claim
219 Ciara Gormley Female 00:59:37 Female Senior 62 00:58:52 53 Claim
220 David Armstrong Male 00:59:43 MV40 158 00:59:06 31 Claim
221 Fiona James Female 01:00:02 Female Senior 63 00:59:40 54 Claim
222 Sarah Sparks Female 01:00:08 FV40 64 00:59:19 5 Claim
223 Jessica Rimmington Female 01:00:11 FV40 65 00:59:23 6 Claim
224 Anais Bresle Female 01:00:21 Female Senior 66 01:00:00 55 Claim
225 Jimmy Wong Male 01:00:33 Male Senior 159 00:59:40 108 Claim
226 Lucy Clements Female 01:00:35 FV40 67 00:59:45 7 Claim
227 Julie Menon Female 01:00:35 Female Senior 68 00:59:57 56 Claim
228 Tom Burke Male 01:00:37 MV50 160 00:59:47 17 Claim
229 Priya Amin Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 69 00:59:49 57 Claim
230 Rachel Thompson Female 01:00:59 Female Senior 70 01:00:42 58 Claim
231 Kasia Paschilke Female 01:01:13 Female Senior 71 01:00:55 59 Claim
232 Diane Eaton Female 01:01:21 FV50 72 01:00:35 6 Claim
233 Krishan Lathigra Male 01:01:33 MV40 161 01:01:19 32 Claim
234 Craig Hatfield Male 01:01:35 MV50 162 01:00:51 18 Claim
235 Vinni Pastorello Male 01:01:39 Male Senior 163 01:00:56 109 Claim
236 Joanna Kelly Female 01:01:49 Female Senior 73 01:01:17 60 Claim
237 Ben Love Male East End Road Runners 01:03:00 Male Senior 164 01:02:23 110 Claim
238 Sandra Davies-Sartor Female 01:03:09 Female Senior 74 01:02:45 61 Claim
239 Melissa Sullivan Female 01:03:20 Female Senior 75 01:02:39 62 Claim
240 Naomi Gasson Female 01:03:21 Female Senior 76 01:03:04 63 Claim
241 Angus Redfearn Male 01:03:37 Male Senior 165 01:03:08 111 Claim
242 Anastasiia Female 01:04:03 Female Senior 77 01:03:57 64 Claim
243 Colin Hindle Male 01:04:12 MV50 166 01:03:29 19 Claim
244 Dovile Sorakaite Female 01:04:17 Female Senior 78 01:03:34 65 Claim
245 Kim Yallop Female 01:04:20 FV50 79 01:03:37 7 Claim
246 Geraldine Earlam Female 01:04:21 FV50 80 01:03:39 8 Claim
247 Victoria Waterworth Female 01:04:23 FV40 81 01:04:15 8 Claim
248 Zara Swale Female 01:04:38 Female Senior 82 01:04:16 66 Claim
249 Katie Tebbutt Female 01:04:53 Female Senior 83 01:04:42 67 Claim
250 Emily Wilson Female 01:05:17 Female Senior 84 01:04:53 68 Claim
251 Liz Giles Female Orion Harriers 01:05:25 FV40 85 01:04:47 9 Claim
252 Eve Brinkley-whittington Female 01:05:30 Female Senior 86 01:05:06 69 Claim
253 Victoria Butler Female 01:05:32 Female Senior 87 01:05:09 70 Claim
254 Leah Grant-muller Female 01:05:32 Female Senior 88 01:05:18 71 Claim
255 Simon Schofield Male 01:05:34 MV40 167 01:05:24 33 Claim
256 Emma Pilgrim Female 01:05:41 Female Senior 89 01:05:09 72 Claim
257 Richard Trepant Male 01:05:44 Male Senior 168 01:05:10 112 Claim
258 Meghann Murdock Female 01:05:45 Female Senior 90 01:05:13 73 Claim
259 Nisha Alina Female 01:05:55 Female Senior 91 01:05:26 74 Claim
260 Mahdiya Zahir Female 01:06:13 Female Senior 92 01:05:37 75 Claim
261 Nicola Bevan Female 01:06:33 Female Senior 93 01:06:30 76 Claim
262 Callum Walsh Male 01:06:34 Male Senior 169 01:06:08 113 Claim
263 Gethin Wilson Male 01:06:40 Male Senior 170 01:05:38 114 Claim
264 Rushang Male 01:06:57 Male Senior 171 01:06:09 115 Claim
265 Isabel Valdez Female 01:07:00 Female Senior 94 01:06:07 77 Claim
266 Abigail O+donovan- Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 95 01:06:15 78 Claim
267 Francis Booker Male 01:07:04 Male Senior 172 01:06:05 116 Claim
268 Daniel Newby Male 01:07:04 Male Senior 173 01:06:18 117 Claim
269 Breege Hynes Female 01:07:05 Female Senior 96 01:06:36 79 Claim
270 Catherine Jordan Female 01:07:05 FV50 97 01:06:15 9 Claim
271 Claire Female 01:07:14 FV40 98 01:06:17 10 Claim
272 Louis Wilson Male 01:07:28 Male Senior 174 01:06:31 118 Claim
273 John Gibson Male Serpentine 01:07:30 MV70 175 01:06:36 1 Claim
274 Ainur Zhamisheva Female 01:07:31 Female Senior 99 01:07:31 80 Claim
275 Megan Cullis Female East London Runners 01:07:38 Female Senior 100 01:06:56 81 Claim
276 Polly Penter Female 01:07:43 Female Senior 101 01:07:06 82 Claim
277 Sachin Patel Male 01:07:58 Male Senior 176 01:07:04 119 Claim
278 Lorraine Berry Female 01:08:05 Female Senior 102 01:07:13 83 Claim
279 Jodi Russell Female 01:08:06 FV40 103 01:07:41 11 Claim
280 Andrew Thorne Male 01:08:08 MV50 177 01:07:32 20 Claim
281 Clare Thorne Female 01:08:08 FV40 104 01:07:33 12 Claim
282 Mark Griffiths Male 01:08:17 MV50 178 01:07:38 21 Claim
283 Dave Howard Male 01:08:18 MV60 179 01:07:23 5 Claim
284 Julia Franklin Female 01:08:41 FV50 105 01:07:50 10 Claim
285 Francesca Dingwall Female 01:08:45 Female Senior 106 01:08:17 84 Claim
286 Nora Schillinger Female 01:08:47 Female Senior 107 01:08:15 85 Claim
287 Helena Baser Female 01:08:47 Female Senior 108 01:08:16 86 Claim
288 Matthew Kanitz Male 01:09:27 Male Senior 180 01:08:30 120 Claim
289 Ben Male 01:09:36 Male Senior 181 01:08:48 121 Claim
290 Debz Dowling Female 01:09:44 FV40 109 01:08:55 13 Claim
291 Antony Griffin Male Suzanne Figgins 01:09:55 MV40 182 01:09:14 34 Claim
292 Hongqiang Zhang Male 01:09:57 Male Senior 183 01:09:10 122 Claim
293 Stella Wang Female 01:09:58 Female Senior 110 01:09:13 87 Claim
294 Lauren Turrall Female 01:10:13 Female Senior 111 01:09:27 88 Claim
295 Caroline Cross Female 01:10:27 FV50 112 01:09:41 11 Claim
296 Veronica Roberts Female xx 01:10:37 FV50 113 01:09:42 12 Claim
297 Lois Whitrod Female 01:10:43 FV50 114 01:10:02 13 Claim
298 Suzanne Figgins Female 01:10:48 FV40 115 01:10:09 14 Claim
299 Matt Bolton Male 01:11:11 MV40 184 01:10:38 35 Claim
300 Peter Berry Male 01:11:22 Male Senior 185 01:10:29 123 Claim
301 Hasan Banna Male 01:11:58 Male Senior 186 01:11:07 124 Claim
302 Karina Hunt Female Haverhill RC 01:12:06 Female Senior 116 01:11:38 89 Claim
303 Ben Murphy Male 01:12:07 Male Senior 187 01:11:14 125 Claim
304 Richard Shiel Male 01:12:08 Male Senior 188 01:11:14 126 Claim
305 Brian Cross Male Havering '90 Joggers 01:12:15 MV50 189 01:11:29 22 Claim
306 Eileen Ting Female 01:12:32 Female Senior 117 01:12:27 90 Claim
307 Antùnio Machado Male 01:12:38 MV40 190 01:12:00 36 Claim
308 Kate Female 01:13:08 Female Senior 118 01:12:17 91 Claim
309 Sarah Chandler Female 01:13:08 Female Senior 119 01:12:19 92 Claim
310 Jane Hamilton Female 01:13:11 FV40 120 01:12:18 15 Claim
311 David Horne Male 01:14:18 MV50 191 01:13:53 23 Claim
312 Alaena Fleck Female 01:14:28 Female Senior 121 01:13:53 93 Claim
314 SinÄad Whyte Female 01:14:41 Female Senior 123 01:13:42 94 Claim
315 Alice Morby Female 01:15:07 Female Senior 124 01:14:25 95 Claim
316 Natalie Williams Female 01:15:22 Female Senior 125 01:14:48 96 Claim
317 Hannah Nolan Female 01:16:04 Female Senior 126 01:15:47 97 Claim
318 Jessica- Fasakerley Female 01:16:05 Female Senior 127 01:15:50 98 Claim
319 Shefik Osman Male 01:16:45 Male Senior 192 01:16:27 127 Claim
320 Gary Stone Male 01:17:25 MV50 193 01:16:52 24 Claim
321 Jacqui Joscelyne- Female 01:17:37 Female Senior 128 01:16:52 99 Claim
322 Dan Gregory Male 01:17:47 Male Senior 194 01:17:38 128 Claim
323 Jade Warden Female 01:17:47 Female Senior 129 01:17:39 100 Claim
324 Kayleigh Cumber Female 01:18:13 Female Senior 130 01:17:46 101 Claim
325 Danielle Tinloi Female 01:18:40 Female Senior 131 01:18:16 102 Claim
326 Lydia Tivenan Female 01:18:43 Female Senior 132 01:17:46 103 Claim
327 Shivani Amin Female 01:18:51 Female Senior 133 01:17:56 104 Claim
328 Nina Kuh Female 01:19:09 Female Senior 134 01:18:17 105 Claim
329 Olivia Ainsworth Female 01:20:30 Female Senior 135 01:19:33 106 Claim
330 Alison Female 01:24:15 FV60 136 01:23:26 1 Claim
331 Harri Sutherland-Kay Female 01:31:37 Female Senior 137 01:30:38 107 Claim
332 Francesca Bushell Female 01:31:46 Female Senior 138 01:30:46 108 Claim
333 Mayuri Raja Female 01:32:50 FV40 139 01:32:27 17 Claim
334 Michael Dower Male 01:32:54 Male Senior 195 01:32:37 129 Claim
335 Mick Jandoo Male 01:33:15 MV50 196 01:32:53 25 Claim
336 Vipul Raja Male 01:34:32 MV50 197 01:34:11 26 Claim