Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K Summer 10K Series - April 07 04 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Andrew McCaskill Male 00:33:20 Male Senior 1 00:33:16 1 Claim
2 Alex Horton Male Barnet & Distric Ac  00:34:36 Male Senior 2 00:34:34 2 Claim
3 Joshua Smith Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:35:21 Male Senior 3 00:35:17 3 Claim
4 John Auld Male North Herts RRC 00:35:39 Male Senior 4 00:35:37 4 Claim
5 James McCann Male Serpentine 00:35:46 MV40 5 00:35:44 1 Claim
6 Andrew Barnes Male London Heathside AC 00:35:48 Male Senior 6 00:35:44 5 Claim
7 Lee Pickering Male 00:36:32 Male Senior 7 00:36:32 6 Claim
8 Adrian Smith Male Orion Harriers 00:37:07 MV40 8 00:37:05 2 Claim
9 Joel Spratt Male Oxford University Cross Country Club 00:37:47 Male Senior 9 00:37:39 7 Claim
10 Alex Rollings Male Winchester & District A.C. 00:37:53 Male Senior 10 00:37:49 8 Claim
11 Daniel Nichols Male Barnet & District AC 00:38:26 Male Senior 11 00:38:21 9 Claim
12 Nicolas Soffiati Male Cambridge and Coleridge 00:38:46 Male Senior 12 00:38:39 10 Claim
13 Jason Savory Male Horsell Runners 00:38:51 MV40 13 00:38:47 3 Claim
14 Adam Greenup Male 00:39:08 Male Senior 14 00:39:04 11 Claim
15 Nick Markwell Male 00:39:11 MV40 15 00:39:07 4 Claim
16 Ralph Dunham Male mornington chasers 00:39:19 MV40 16 00:39:14 5 Claim
17 Lee Savage Male 00:39:24 Male Senior 17 00:39:21 12 Claim
18 Andrew Nethercott Male 00:39:54 Male Senior 18 00:39:44 13 Claim
19 Dariusz Kedziora Male 00:40:00 Male Senior 19 00:39:55 14 Claim
20 Richard Male Castle Point Joggers 00:40:01 MV40 20 00:39:56 6 Claim
21 Chris Arnold Male 00:40:02 Male Senior 21 00:39:55 15 Claim
22 Paul Woodgate Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:40:43 MV40 22 00:40:36 7 Claim
23 Roberto Cagnati Male 00:41:07 Male Senior 23 00:41:01 16 Claim
24 Dan Slipper Male East London Runners 00:41:15 MV40 24 00:41:09 8 Claim
25 Martin Wyard Male 00:41:33 Male Senior 25 00:41:28 17 Claim
26 Marie Shirley Female colchester harriers 00:41:34 Female Senior 1 00:41:30 1 Claim
27 Nina Atherton Female Barnet & District AC 00:41:35 Female Senior 2 00:41:29 2 Claim
28 Wander Rutgers Male 00:41:45 Male Senior 26 00:40:41 18 Claim
29 Freya Owen Female Clapham Chasers 00:41:57 Female Senior 3 00:41:53 3 Claim
30 Jason Brunt Male Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:42:08 MV40 27 00:42:03 9 Claim
31 Morgan Harrison Male 00:42:21 Male Senior 28 00:42:18 19 Claim
32 Pierre Sirand Male 00:42:38 Male Senior 29 00:42:30 20 Claim
33 Neringa Kaulinaite Female 00:42:49 Female Senior 4 00:42:46 4 Claim
34 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill RC 00:43:08 MV50 30 00:43:04 1 Claim
35 Robert Moore Male Orion Harriers 00:43:22 MV50 31 00:43:16 2 Claim
36 Daniel McLeod Male 00:43:38 Male Senior 32 00:43:30 21 Claim
37 Nicolas Bouchet Male Highgate Harriers 00:43:40 Male Senior 33 00:43:35 22 Claim
38 Ed Swain Male 00:43:47 Male Senior 34 00:43:39 23 Claim
39 Michael Rutherford Male London Frontrunners 00:43:50 Male Senior 35 00:43:37 24 Claim
40 Graham Rushmer Male Three Counties Running Club 00:43:51 Male Senior 36 00:43:46 25 Claim
41 Andrew Corti Male London Frontrunners 00:43:52 MV40 37 00:43:41 10 Claim
42 Darren Till Male Serpentine 00:43:55 Male Senior 38 00:43:50 26 Claim
43 Aaron Male Sudbury joggers 00:43:57 MV40 39 00:43:40 11 Claim
44 Andrew Brooker Male 00:43:57 Male Senior 40 00:43:50 27 Claim
45 Philippa Staddon Female Waverley Harriers 00:43:59 Female Senior 5 00:43:53 5 Claim
46 Luke Staddon Male Waverley Harriers 00:43:59 Male Senior 41 00:43:54 28 Claim
47 Emily Meins Female Cambridge Harriers 00:44:06 Female Senior 6 00:44:01 6 Claim
48 Conor Rafferty Male 00:44:07 Male Senior 42 00:43:51 29 Claim
49 Rob McDougall Male 00:44:11 Male Senior 43 00:44:02 30 Claim
50 Eleanor Jukes Female tri london 00:44:15 Female Senior 7 00:44:08 7 Claim
51 Nick Horton Male 00:44:16 Male Senior 44 00:43:53 31 Claim
52 Matthew Copeman Male 00:44:16 Male Senior 45 00:44:04 32 Claim
53 Tom Wheatley Male RunThrough 00:44:18 Male Senior 46 00:44:07 33 Claim
54 Andy Lewis Male 00:44:20 Male Senior 47 00:43:23 34 Claim
55 Julia Female UK Run Chat 00:44:21 FV40 8 00:44:17 1 Claim
56 Tim Gambell Male 00:44:22 MV50 48 00:44:13 3 Claim
57 Paul Bullion Male 00:44:26 Male Senior 49 00:44:23 35 Claim
58 Jonathan Pearson Male Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:44:33 Male Senior 50 00:44:25 36 Claim
59 Ed Dyer Male hillingdon ac 00:44:35 Male Senior 51 00:44:31 37 Claim
60 Shane Dowman Male 00:44:56 MV50 52 00:44:48 4 Claim
61 Sam Sims Male 00:45:01 Male Senior 53 00:44:47 38 Claim
62 David Stockwell Male Orion Harriers 00:45:03 MV50 54 00:44:57 5 Claim
63 Matt Cunningham Male 00:45:08 Male Senior 55 00:45:01 39 Claim
64 James Anderson Male 00:45:08 Male Senior 56 00:45:02 40 Claim
65 Janet Worster Female 00:45:15 FV50 9 00:45:11 1 Claim
66 Simon Lowe Male 00:45:39 Male Senior 57 00:45:27 41 Claim
67 Claudia Nicholson Female 00:45:44 Female Senior 10 00:45:36 8 Claim
68 Victoria Ross Female 00:45:50 Female Senior 11 00:45:43 9 Claim
69 Steven Thwaite Male 00:45:54 MV40 58 00:45:13 12 Claim
70 Matt Williams Male 00:45:55 MV40 59 00:45:42 13 Claim
71 Roland Etheridge Male 00:45:56 Male Senior 60 00:45:39 42 Claim
72 Jonathan Rudge Male Bearbrook Running Club 00:46:03 MV40 61 00:45:53 14 Claim
73 Sanzhar Abishev Male 00:46:06 Male Senior 62 00:45:55 43 Claim
74 Tim Ulatowski Male 00:46:37 MV40 63 00:46:24 15 Claim
75 Manny Hawks Male 00:46:38 Male Senior 64 00:45:45 44 Claim
76 Sarah Kipping Female 00:46:39 FV40 12 00:45:52 2 Claim
77 Josh Hitchcock Male 00:46:43 Male Senior 65 00:45:51 45 Claim
78 Robert Male 00:46:46 Male Senior 66 00:46:20 46 Claim
79 Rob Titheridge Male 00:46:49 Male Senior 67 00:46:08 47 Claim
80 Jake Rose Male 00:46:49 Male Senior 68 00:46:32 48 Claim
81 Chris Male 00:46:56 Male Senior 69 00:46:34 49 Claim
82 Jonathan Osanyingbemi Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 70 00:46:06 50 Claim
83 Patrick Curry Male 00:47:11 Male Senior 71 00:46:50 51 Claim
84 Daniel Murphy Male 00:47:23 Male Senior 72 00:47:05 52 Claim
85 Toshie Barth Female 00:47:34 FV40 13 00:47:16 3 Claim
86 James Yianni Male 00:47:35 Male Senior 73 00:47:25 53 Claim
87 Neil Walkling Male 00:47:39 MV50 74 00:46:51 6 Claim
88 Michael Haffenden Male 00:47:42 MV40 75 00:47:25 16 Claim
89 Michael Ellsmore Male Cambridge Harriers 00:47:47 MV60 76 00:47:40 1 Claim
90 Jim Harrison Male 00:48:01 Male Senior 77 00:47:18 54 Claim
91 Ed Dobrovolskis Male 00:48:11 Male Senior 78 00:47:23 55 Claim
92 Thomas McGoldrick Male 00:48:14 Male Senior 79 00:47:46 56 Claim
93 Laura Dowman Female 00:48:20 Female Senior 14 00:48:13 10 Claim
94 David Patten Male 00:48:22 Male Senior 80 00:48:11 57 Claim
95 Stefano Cagnoli Male 00:48:28 Male Senior 81 00:47:53 58 Claim
96 Carl Mitchell Male 00:48:31 MV40 82 00:47:53 17 Claim
97 Beatriz Lafuente Female 00:48:34 Female Senior 15 00:48:14 11 Claim
98 IAN BROWN Male 00:48:45 Male Senior 83 00:48:27 59 Claim
99 Nathaniel Hayward Male 00:48:49 Male Senior 84 00:48:08 60 Claim
100 Stuart Howell Male 00:48:50 MV40 85 00:48:40 18 Claim
101 Brian Simmons Male 00:48:51 MV40 86 00:48:41 19 Claim
102 Andrew Freeman Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 87 00:48:28 61 Claim
103 Hlynur SkagfjÜr_ Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 88 00:48:17 62 Claim
104 Matteo Manzini Male 00:49:02 MV40 89 00:48:27 20 Claim
105 Liam O'Mahony Male 00:49:07 Male Senior 90 00:49:00 63 Claim
106 Sean Patrick Male Serpentine 00:49:07 MV40 91 00:47:55 21 Claim
107 Guy Hunt Male 00:49:07 Male Senior 92 00:48:59 64 Claim
108 Sabina Heywood Female 00:49:07 Female Senior 16 00:48:56 12 Claim
109 Paul Haynes Male 00:49:11 MV40 93 00:48:52 22 Claim
110 Michael Playell Male 00:49:15 Male Senior 94 00:49:01 65 Claim
111 Chiara Zucchi Female 00:49:17 Female Senior 17 00:48:41 13 Claim
112 Sam Sharp Male 00:49:24 Male Senior 95 00:48:58 66 Claim
113 Chris Smith Male 00:49:29 Male Senior 96 00:49:14 67 Claim
114 Amanda Bater Female 00:49:32 Female Senior 18 00:49:10 14 Claim
115 Abi Murugesh-Warren Female 00:49:42 Female Senior 19 00:49:29 15 Claim
116 Paul Saunders Male 00:49:45 MV50 97 00:49:29 7 Claim
117 MARTIN BRAITHWAITE Male 00:49:47 MV50 98 00:48:55 8 Claim
118 Paul Plummer Male 00:49:48 MV50 99 00:49:35 9 Claim
119 Thomas Austin Male 00:49:54 Male Senior 100 00:49:42 68 Claim
120 Andrew Thomas Male 00:49:54 MV40 101 00:49:40 23 Claim
121 Henry Dunn Male 00:50:00 Male Senior 102 00:49:44 69 Claim
122 Thomas Simpson Male 00:50:01 Male Senior 103 00:49:27 70 Claim
123 Rui Dos Male 00:50:02 Male Senior 104 00:49:48 71 Claim
124 Hamish Tozer Male 00:50:06 Male Senior 105 00:49:26 72 Claim
125 Sandra Phelan Female 00:50:07 FV40 20 00:49:56 4 Claim
126 Javier Flores Male 00:50:08 Male Senior 106 00:49:55 73 Claim
127 Natçlia D'aurÄlio Female 00:50:10 Female Senior 21 00:50:03 16 Claim
128 Andre Teixeira Male 00:50:11 Male Senior 107 00:50:02 74 Claim
129 Freddy OHare Male 00:50:14 Male Senior 108 00:49:58 75 Claim
130 Andrew Robson Male 00:50:20 Male Senior 109 00:50:04 76 Claim
131 Tim-oliver Seidel Male 00:50:25 Male Senior 110 00:50:05 77 Claim
132 Chris McAllister Male NA 00:50:26 MV50 111 00:50:02 10 Claim
133 Lucy Rudge Female Bearbrook Running Club 00:50:29 FV40 22 00:50:18 5 Claim
134 Alan Fricker Male 00:50:29 MV40 112 00:49:46 24 Claim
135 Jonny Richards Male 00:50:30 Male Senior 113 00:49:32 78 Claim
136 Peter Hustler-Wraight Male 00:50:43 Male Senior 114 00:49:43 79 Claim
137 Paul Ripley Male 00:50:45 Male Senior 115 00:49:50 80 Claim
138 Ranjit Modhawadia Male 00:50:52 MV40 116 00:50:09 25 Claim
139 Sarah Wild Female 00:50:52 FV40 23 00:50:34 6 Claim
140 John Braybrook Male Eastern Masters AC 00:50:56 MV50 117 00:50:51 11 Claim
141 Kirsty Wareing Female 00:50:59 Female Senior 24 00:50:46 17 Claim
142 Nick Watson Male 00:51:00 Male Senior 118 00:50:31 81 Claim
143 Steve Hackett Male 00:51:07 Male Senior 119 00:50:25 82 Claim
144 Robert Francis Male 00:51:09 Male Senior 120 00:50:51 83 Claim
145 Rhys Thatcher Male 00:51:10 Male Senior 121 00:50:15 84 Claim
146 Liz Hobson Female 00:51:20 Female Senior 25 00:51:02 18 Claim
147 Stefanie Dowie Female 00:51:21 Female Senior 26 00:51:02 19 Claim
148 Chris Rosam Male 00:51:22 Male Senior 122 00:50:57 85 Claim
149 Jon Seddon Male Eryri Harriers 00:51:26 MV60 123 00:51:17 2 Claim
150 Nigel Cutts Male Clapham Chasers 00:51:30 MV40 124 00:50:49 26 Claim
151 Mary Jones Female 00:51:31 FV50 27 00:50:53 2 Claim
152 Louis Newman Male 00:51:38 Male Senior 125 00:50:40 86 Claim
153 Stephen Thompson Male 00:51:40 MV40 126 00:51:12 27 Claim
154 James Woolmer Male 00:51:57 Male Senior 127 00:51:24 87 Claim
155 Hazel Reade Female 00:51:58 Female Senior 28 00:51:06 20 Claim
156 James Karat Male 00:52:02 MV40 128 00:51:36 28 Claim
157 Jose Ros Male 00:52:04 Male Senior 129 00:51:52 88 Claim
158 John Reidy Male 00:52:14 Male Senior 130 00:52:01 89 Claim
159 Eoin Kelly Male 00:52:25 Male Senior 131 00:52:09 90 Claim
160 Aaron Berns Male 00:52:25 Male Senior 132 00:51:14 91 Claim
161 Matthew Male 00:52:26 Male Senior 133 00:51:36 92 Claim
162 Chris Drain Male 00:52:27 Male Senior 134 00:52:07 93 Claim
163 Philippe Schlosser Male 00:52:33 Male Senior 135 00:52:24 94 Claim
164 Georgina Cook Female 00:52:39 Female Senior 29 00:52:24 21 Claim
165 Conor Wilson Male 00:52:46 Male Senior 136 00:51:41 95 Claim
166 Paul Varker Male Castle Point Joggers 00:52:48 MV50 137 00:52:34 12 Claim
167 Dan Wright Male 00:52:57 Male Senior 138 00:52:43 96 Claim
168 Ben Male 00:53:01 Male Senior 139 00:52:06 97 Claim
169 Mackenzie Rimington Male 00:53:01 Male Senior 140 00:52:28 98 Claim
170 Chris Johnson Male 00:53:05 Male Senior 141 00:52:16 99 Claim
171 Mark Plume Male 00:53:06 MV40 142 00:52:43 29 Claim
172 Matthew Brown Male 00:53:09 Male Senior 143 00:52:08 100 Claim
173 Ralph Million Male 00:53:11 MV50 144 00:52:32 13 Claim
174 Faye Young Female 00:53:16 Female Senior 30 00:52:48 22 Claim
175 Michelle Brien Female 00:53:16 Female Senior 31 00:53:07 23 Claim
176 Angus MacRae Male 00:53:17 Male Senior 145 00:52:22 101 Claim
177 Megan Cullis Female East London Runners 00:53:19 Female Senior 32 00:52:20 24 Claim
178 David Hudson Male 00:53:27 MV50 146 00:53:27 14 Claim
179 Gerda Seidel Female 00:53:30 Female Senior 33 00:53:11 25 Claim
180 Mark Newby Male 00:53:31 Male Senior 147 00:52:31 102 Claim
181 Lucinda Ward Female 00:53:39 Female Senior 34 00:53:02 26 Claim
182 Shanavaz Malayodu Male 00:53:44 Male Senior 148 00:53:22 103 Claim
183 Christopher Kairinos Male 00:53:46 Male Senior 149 00:53:36 104 Claim
184 Loraine Female Up Joggers 00:53:47 FV50 35 00:53:01 3 Claim
185 Julia Duque Female 00:53:47 Female Senior 36 00:53:17 27 Claim
186 Jennifer Welby Female 00:53:52 Female Senior 37 00:53:44 28 Claim
187 Sam Fade Male 00:53:56 Male Senior 150 00:53:08 105 Claim
188 Ellie Hewlett Female 00:53:57 Female Senior 38 00:53:33 29 Claim
190 Claire Lim Female 00:54:12 FV40 40 00:53:33 7 Claim
191 Justine Archer Female 00:54:16 Female Senior 41 00:53:11 31 Claim
192 Matan Aharoni Male 00:54:16 Male Senior 151 00:52:15 106 Claim
193 Adam Wallace Male 00:54:20 Male Senior 152 00:53:23 107 Claim
194 Charlotte Woods Female 00:54:21 Female Senior 42 00:53:21 32 Claim
195 Sophie Brown Female 00:54:21 Female Senior 43 00:53:22 33 Claim
196 Paul Sherritt Male Haverhill 00:54:26 MV50 153 00:54:14 15 Claim
197 John Greenwood Male 00:54:45 MV60 154 00:54:31 3 Claim
198 Isabel Guerrero Female 00:54:52 Female Senior 44 00:54:16 34 Claim
199 Martina Koukalova Female 00:54:59 Female Senior 45 00:54:27 35 Claim
200 Matthew Bigg Male 00:55:00 MV40 155 00:54:01 30 Claim
201 Nicholas Yap Male 00:55:03 Male Senior 156 00:53:52 108 Claim
202 Edd O'Neill Male 00:55:06 Male Senior 157 00:54:25 109 Claim
203 Liz Ady Female 00:55:10 FV40 46 00:54:34 8 Claim
204 Maddy Female 00:55:13 Female Senior 47 00:54:05 36 Claim
205 Neil Whippey Male 00:55:18 Male Senior 158 00:54:58 110 Claim
206 Francesca Ward Female 00:55:18 Female Senior 48 00:54:58 37 Claim
207 Hope Hadfield Female 00:55:29 Female Senior 49 00:54:30 38 Claim
208 Morgan Male 00:55:33 MV60 159 00:55:10 4 Claim
209 Richard Wright Male 00:55:36 Male Senior 160 00:54:42 111 Claim
210 Marcos Ravina-senaris Male 00:55:36 Male Senior 161 00:55:31 112 Claim
211 Alex Sloane Male 00:55:40 Male Senior 162 00:54:38 113 Claim
212 Sarah Bradley Female 00:55:48 Female Senior 50 00:55:28 39 Claim
213 Jacob Million Male 00:55:50 Male Senior 163 00:55:11 114 Claim
214 Rob Dodding Male 00:55:55 Male Senior 164 00:55:17 115 Claim
215 Ailsa Crawford Female 00:55:59 Female Senior 51 00:55:38 40 Claim
216 Emily Leach Female 00:56:00 Female Senior 52 00:55:39 41 Claim
217 Gareth Hill Male 00:56:01 Male Senior 165 00:55:51 116 Claim
218 Ignatius Fogarty Male 00:56:05 Male Senior 166 00:55:13 117 Claim
219 Jamie Prestedge Male 00:56:07 Male Senior 167 00:55:31 118 Claim
220 Mathias Strasser Male 00:56:07 MV40 168 00:55:36 31 Claim
221 Jen Hall Female 00:56:09 Female Senior 53 00:55:17 42 Claim
222 Jonathan Gamble Male 00:56:12 MV40 169 00:55:17 32 Claim
223 Emily Brearley-Bayliss Female 00:56:14 Female Senior 54 00:56:03 43 Claim
224 Layla Brownrigg Female 00:56:22 Female Senior 55 00:55:55 44 Claim
225 Leah Mullen Female 00:56:24 Female Senior 56 00:55:44 45 Claim
226 Jessica Fox Female 00:56:29 Female Senior 57 00:55:28 46 Claim
227 Will Carruthers Male 00:56:29 Male Senior 170 00:55:30 119 Claim
228 Philip Telford Male 00:56:32 MV50 171 00:55:46 16 Claim
229 Laurence Fox Male 00:56:34 Male Senior 172 00:55:38 120 Claim
230 Alix Boyle Female None 00:56:36 Female Senior 58 00:56:16 47 Claim
231 Rachel Burstow Female 00:56:41 Female Senior 59 00:55:36 48 Claim
232 Michelle Stockwell Female Orion Harriers 00:56:44 FV40 60 00:56:23 9 Claim
233 Asha Patel Female 00:56:46 Female Senior 61 00:55:58 49 Claim
234 Marta Female 00:56:49 Female Senior 62 00:56:12 50 Claim
235 Quintin Wright Male Clapham Chasers 00:56:54 MV50 173 00:56:40 17 Claim
236 Francesca Wright Female Clapham Chasers 00:56:54 FV50 63 00:56:41 4 Claim
237 Bere Suzana Female 00:56:56 Female Senior 64 00:56:54 51 Claim
238 Matthew Brown Male 00:57:07 Male Senior 174 00:56:05 121 Claim
239 Thomas West Male 00:57:10 Male Senior 175 00:56:37 122 Claim
240 Lisa Pedder Female RunDMC 00:57:10 FV40 65 00:56:51 10 Claim
241 Jennifer Wan Female 00:57:12 Female Senior 66 00:56:21 52 Claim
242 Phoebe Cross Female 00:57:14 Female Senior 67 00:56:49 53 Claim
243 Francesca Hill Female 00:57:14 Female Senior 68 00:56:13 54 Claim
244 Paul Nagle Male 00:57:19 MV50 176 00:57:06 18 Claim
245 Zoe Nettleingham Female 00:57:20 Female Senior 69 00:56:20 55 Claim
246 Jo Sharples Female 00:57:21 Female Senior 70 00:56:32 56 Claim
247 Graeme Wasilew Male 00:57:28 MV40 177 00:56:55 33 Claim
248 Gary Salthouse Male 00:57:28 Male Senior 178 00:56:57 123 Claim
249 Christopher Elliot Male 00:57:28 MV50 179 00:56:38 19 Claim
250 Colm Merriman Male 00:57:29 Male Senior 180 00:56:28 124 Claim
251 Emma Singh Female 00:57:30 Female Senior 71 00:57:06 57 Claim
252 Emily Wilkinson Female 00:57:37 Female Senior 72 00:57:30 58 Claim
253 Brian Kabatznick Male 5733 00:57:37 MV60 181 00:56:27 5 Claim
254 Holly Dent Female 00:57:40 Female Senior 73 00:56:28 59 Claim
255 Francesca Broadbent Female 00:57:46 Female Senior 74 00:56:40 60 Claim
256 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:57:47 MV60 182 00:57:21 6 Claim
257 Grace Scrufari-Hedges Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 75 00:57:31 61 Claim
258 Alexandra Female 00:57:55 Female Senior 76 00:57:33 62 Claim
259 Sarah Gerken Female 00:57:55 Female Senior 77 00:57:15 63 Claim
260 David Bradley Male 00:57:55 Male Senior 183 00:57:35 125 Claim
261 Jaimie Tullo Male 00:57:55 Male Senior 184 00:57:34 126 Claim
262 James Maley Male 00:58:05 Male Senior 185 00:57:25 127 Claim
263 Alex Kouzarides Male 00:58:10 Male Senior 186 00:57:29 128 Claim
264 Mantas Ganebnas Male 00:58:13 Male Senior 187 00:57:24 129 Claim
265 Samuel Duchesne Male 00:58:13 Male Senior 188 00:57:36 130 Claim
266 Rachel Adam Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 78 00:57:41 64 Claim
267 Maartje Smolders Female 00:58:14 Female Senior 79 00:57:25 65 Claim
268 Rob Evans Male 00:58:14 Male Senior 189 00:57:17 131 Claim
269 Tom O'Hare Male 00:58:16 Male Senior 190 00:58:01 132 Claim
270 Joey O'Hare Female 00:58:21 Female Senior 80 00:58:07 66 Claim
271 Joanne Newman Female 00:58:23 FV40 81 00:57:17 11 Claim
272 Mick Wilby Male N/A 00:58:23 MV50 191 00:57:33 20 Claim
273 Vivian Cheng Female 00:58:25 Female Senior 82 00:57:51 67 Claim
274 Georgia Hussey Female 00:58:27 Female Senior 83 00:58:03 68 Claim
275 Meghan Christie Female 00:58:28 Female Senior 84 00:58:07 69 Claim
276 Alexandra Tanner Female 00:58:30 Female Senior 85 00:57:52 70 Claim
277 James Heron Male 00:58:36 Male Senior 192 00:57:44 133 Claim
278 Philip Smith Male mornington chasers 00:58:37 Male Senior 193 00:58:03 134 Claim
279 Phoebe Lau Female London City Athletics Club 00:58:40 Female Senior 86 00:58:00 71 Claim
280 Shelley Debere Female 00:58:40 Female Senior 87 00:58:15 72 Claim
281 Leon Stringer Male Stafford Harriers 00:58:46 MV40 194 00:57:43 34 Claim
282 Keeley Miller Female 00:58:47 Female Senior 88 00:58:16 73 Claim
283 Steven Rouse Male 00:58:52 MV40 195 00:58:28 35 Claim
284 Marna Otto Female Marna Otto 00:58:53 Female Senior 89 00:58:00 74 Claim
285 Paul Colley Male 00:58:54 Male Senior 196 00:58:27 135 Claim
286 Bryn Larkman Male 00:58:55 Male Senior 197 00:57:55 136 Claim
287 Katherine Briggs Female 00:58:56 Female Senior 90 00:58:26 75 Claim
288 Sally Summerhayes Female Sally Summerhayes 00:59:00 Female Senior 91 00:58:46 76 Claim
289 Ana Lisica Female 00:59:03 Female Senior 92 00:58:33 77 Claim
290 Lucinda Fraser Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 93 00:58:06 78 Claim
291 Jennifer Mellor Female 00:59:09 Female Senior 94 00:58:26 79 Claim
292 Lauren Haslam Female 00:59:13 Female Senior 95 00:58:19 80 Claim
293 Susan Holland Female Istead & Ifield harriers 00:59:17 FV50 96 00:58:56 5 Claim
294 Fabiana SILVA Female 00:59:18 Female Senior 97 00:58:42 81 Claim
295 Rebecca Davenport Female 00:59:20 FV40 98 00:58:33 12 Claim
296 Matthew Halloran Male 00:59:21 Male Senior 198 00:58:45 137 Claim
297 Elizabeth Female 00:59:29 Female Senior 99 00:59:05 82 Claim
298 Jodie Dove Female 00:59:30 Female Senior 100 00:59:06 83 Claim
299 Lisa Burscheidt Female 00:59:37 Female Senior 101 00:58:50 84 Claim
300 Olivia Atanasiu Female 00:59:47 Female Senior 102 00:59:38 85 Claim
301 Christopher Madell Male 00:59:50 MV50 199 00:59:16 21 Claim
302 Karen Payne Female 00:59:51 FV50 103 00:59:03 6 Claim
303 Sinead Taylor Female 00:59:51 FV40 104 00:59:06 13 Claim
304 Helen Lalor Female 00:59:51 Female Senior 105 00:59:17 86 Claim
305 Elizabeth Cook Female 00:59:58 Female Senior 106 00:59:13 87 Claim
306 Katie Rance Female 01:00:01 Female Senior 107 00:59:03 88 Claim
307 Lina Kehlenbeck Female 01:00:04 Female Senior 108 00:59:45 89 Claim
308 Toni Dance Female 01:00:15 FV50 109 00:59:28 7 Claim
309 Gary Briggs Male 01:00:26 MV50 200 00:59:32 22 Claim
310 Mary Heine Female 01:00:27 Female Senior 110 00:59:43 90 Claim
311 Myles Williams Male 01:00:27 Male Senior 201 00:59:26 138 Claim
312 Annie Zamojski Female 01:00:28 Female Senior 111 00:59:43 91 Claim
313 James Gregory Male 01:00:40 MV40 202 00:59:34 36 Claim
314 Ron Thompson Male 01:00:40 MV50 203 01:00:06 23 Claim
315 Laura Day Female 01:00:40 Female Senior 112 01:00:21 92 Claim
316 Rachel Thompson Female 01:00:40 Female Senior 113 01:00:06 93 Claim
317 Mathew Harvey Male 01:00:51 MV40 204 01:00:18 37 Claim
318 Natalie Anderson Female 01:00:54 Female Senior 114 01:00:22 94 Claim
319 Oishik Banerji Male 01:00:57 Male Senior 205 01:00:44 139 Claim
320 Alison Mellor Female 01:01:05 FV50 115 01:00:21 8 Claim
321 Flanagan Flanagan Male Adidas Runners 01:01:20 Male Senior 206 01:00:22 140 Claim
322 Kerry Tagney Female 01:01:31 Female Senior 116 01:01:10 95 Claim
323 Laura Branfield Female 01:01:49 Female Senior 117 01:01:04 96 Claim
324 Jessica Female 01:01:51 Female Senior 118 01:01:23 97 Claim
325 Niamh Fitzsimons Female 01:01:58 Female Senior 119 01:01:10 98 Claim
326 Mari Salo-oja Female 01:02:03 Female Senior 120 01:01:30 99 Claim
327 Jonathan Bending Male 01:02:15 Male Senior 207 01:01:25 141 Claim
328 Malwina Rokita Female 01:02:17 Female Senior 121 01:01:44 100 Claim
329 Rebecca Lawrence Female 01:02:17 Female Senior 122 01:01:42 101 Claim
330 Suzanne Frost Female TRISudbury 01:02:23 FV40 123 01:01:38 14 Claim
331 Maya Hodroj Female 01:02:35 Female Senior 124 01:02:12 102 Claim
332 Jazz Hatherly Female 01:02:48 Female Senior 125 01:01:56 103 Claim
333 Masum Islam Male 01:02:56 Male Senior 208 01:02:43 142 Claim
334 Shazia A Female Plumstead runners 01:03:00 Female Senior 126 01:02:20 104 Claim
335 Sarah Clarke Female 01:03:01 Female Senior 127 01:02:16 105 Claim
336 Charlotte Russell Female 01:03:14 FV40 128 01:02:49 15 Claim
337 Laura Jeffery Female 01:03:19 Female Senior 129 01:02:14 106 Claim
338 Jasmine Smith Female 01:03:20 Female Senior 130 01:03:04 107 Claim
339 Linda Daly Female 01:03:20 Female Senior 131 01:02:14 108 Claim
340 Becky Platt Female 01:03:29 Female Senior 132 01:02:51 109 Claim
341 Helena Baser Female 01:03:31 Female Senior 133 01:02:55 110 Claim
342 Lucy Whittaker Female 01:03:32 Female Senior 134 01:03:05 111 Claim
343 Kerryn Ramm Female 01:03:34 Female Senior 135 01:02:47 112 Claim
344 Holly Hedgeland Female 01:03:36 Female Senior 136 01:02:37 113 Claim
345 Jane West Female 01:03:36 FV40 137 01:03:05 16 Claim
346 Donna McKeown Female 01:03:39 FV40 138 01:03:23 17 Claim
347 Laura Hoskins Female 01:03:47 Female Senior 139 01:03:20 114 Claim
348 Tim Sunderland Male 01:03:48 Male Senior 209 01:03:21 143 Claim
349 Esther Campfens Female 01:03:50 Female Senior 140 01:02:56 115 Claim
350 Jess Bidgood Female 01:03:51 Female Senior 141 01:02:44 116 Claim
351 Andrew Day Male 01:03:51 Male Senior 210 01:02:52 144 Claim
352 Kate Pym Female 01:03:51 Female Senior 142 01:02:58 117 Claim
353 John Gibson Male Serpentine 01:04:07 MV70 211 01:02:59 1 Claim
354 Debbie Bigg Female 01:04:11 FV40 143 01:03:13 18 Claim
355 Marc Griggs Male 01:04:12 MV60 212 01:03:14 7 Claim
356 Deepa Vadher Female 01:04:13 Female Senior 144 01:03:51 118 Claim
357 Louise Caruso Female UpJoggers 01:04:14 FV50 145 01:03:28 9 Claim
358 David Mooney Male 01:04:18 MV50 213 01:03:42 24 Claim
359 Katie Glozier Female Haroldwood 01:04:18 Female Senior 146 01:03:27 119 Claim
360 Naomi Harrington Female 01:04:19 Female Senior 147 01:03:15 120 Claim
361 Klara Holmes Female 01:04:26 Female Senior 148 01:03:33 121 Claim
362 Robyn Mcnaughton Female 01:04:30 Female Senior 149 01:03:52 122 Claim
363 Georgette Humbert Female 01:04:39 Female Senior 150 01:03:36 123 Claim
364 Krishan Shukla Male 01:04:41 Male Senior 214 01:03:40 145 Claim
365 Nisha Emich Female 01:04:42 Female Senior 151 01:03:52 124 Claim
366 Chandraboli Dutta Female 01:04:44 FV40 152 01:04:31 19 Claim
367 Louise Elliot Female 01:04:45 Female Senior 153 01:03:56 125 Claim
368 Hadrian Harris Female 01:04:51 FV60 154 01:03:59 1 Claim
369 Charlie Sunchaser Female 01:04:51 Female Senior 155 01:03:54 126 Claim
370 Kate Female 01:04:52 Female Senior 156 01:04:05 127 Claim
371 Juliet Kelly Female 01:04:54 Female Senior 157 01:04:21 128 Claim
372 Charlotte Nicholas Female 01:04:56 Female Senior 158 01:04:02 129 Claim
373 Charlotte Cooper Female 01:05:01 Female Senior 159 01:04:43 130 Claim
374 Nathaniel Degn Male 01:05:03 Male Senior 215 01:04:12 146 Claim
375 Sarah Nash Female 01:05:04 Female Senior 160 01:04:23 131 Claim
376 Glen Bartlett Male 01:05:04 Male Senior 216 01:04:30 147 Claim
377 Lindsey Connelly Female 01:05:04 Female Senior 161 01:04:15 132 Claim
378 James Salter Male 01:05:05 Male Senior 217 01:04:25 148 Claim
379 Lois Ha Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 162 01:04:51 133 Claim
380 Esther Jones Female 01:05:12 Female Senior 163 01:04:06 134 Claim
381 Henriette Brand Female 01:05:17 Female Senior 164 01:05:00 135 Claim
382 Meredith Jones Female 01:05:28 Female Senior 165 01:04:19 136 Claim
383 Natallie Griffin Female 01:05:31 FV40 166 01:04:45 20 Claim
384 Zara Swale Female 01:05:39 Female Senior 167 01:04:49 137 Claim
385 Michelle Hazell Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 168 01:05:18 138 Claim
386 Ash Khan Male 01:05:47 MV40 218 01:05:17 38 Claim
387 Julia Brand Female 01:05:50 FV40 169 01:05:35 21 Claim
388 Laurie Barton Female 01:06:20 Female Senior 170 01:05:18 139 Claim
389 John Perini Male 01:06:21 MV60 219 01:05:18 8 Claim
390 Harvi Kang Male 01:06:23 Male Senior 220 01:05:18 149 Claim
391 Priya Khagram Female 01:06:23 Female Senior 171 01:05:20 140 Claim
392 Abhay Gohel Male 01:06:23 Male Senior 221 01:05:19 150 Claim
393 Mark Thomas Male Braintree District Athletics Club 01:06:36 MV50 222 01:05:42 25 Claim
394 Kripali Todi Female 01:07:11 Female Senior 172 01:07:06 141 Claim
395 Rebecca Harvey Female 01:07:17 Female Senior 173 01:06:14 142 Claim
396 Parisa Skeldon Female Harold Wood Running Club 01:07:18 Female Senior 174 01:06:28 143 Claim
397 Jehanzib Abbas Male 01:07:23 Male Senior 223 01:06:57 151 Claim
398 Michael Casey Male 01:07:23 MV50 224 01:06:46 26 Claim
399 Atul Jagnale Male 01:07:27 MV40 225 01:07:18 39 Claim
400 Gillian Calliste Female Gillian Calliste 01:07:33 FV50 175 01:07:06 10 Claim
401 Amy Gorman Female 01:07:43 Female Senior 176 01:06:49 144 Claim
402 Michelle Eley Female 01:08:07 FV40 177 01:07:13 22 Claim
403 Nina Hasler Female Chelmer RoadRunners 01:08:08 Female Senior 178 01:07:15 145 Claim
404 Hussain Al-Najafi Male Phoenix 01:08:14 Male Senior 226 00:39:04 152 Claim
405 Sam Derry Female 01:08:26 FV40 179 01:07:40 23 Claim
406 Jackie Graveney Female 01:08:30 FV50 180 01:07:47 11 Claim
407 Martin Scadden Male 01:08:45 MV50 227 01:08:02 27 Claim
408 Bridgit Turnbull Female 01:08:45 FV50 181 01:08:03 12 Claim
409 Lynn Thomas Female Braintree District Athletics Club 01:09:07 FV40 182 01:08:13 24 Claim
410 Angelique Van Female 01:09:15 FV50 183 01:08:27 13 Claim
411 Franceaca Female 01:09:27 Female Senior 184 01:08:34 146 Claim
412 Lorraine Berry Female 01:09:42 Female Senior 185 01:09:00 147 Claim
413 Juan Lacida Male 01:09:44 Male Senior 228 01:08:33 153 Claim
414 Emma Wells Female 01:09:44 Female Senior 186 01:08:39 148 Claim
415 Costin Moraru Male 01:10:39 Male Senior 229 01:09:43 154 Claim
416 Alina Tudor Female 01:10:39 Female Senior 187 01:09:43 149 Claim
417 Lauren Trabucchi Female 01:11:09 Female Senior 188 01:10:41 150 Claim
418 Peter Berry Male 01:11:51 Male Senior 230 01:11:07 155 Claim
419 Megan Murphy Female 01:12:16 Female Senior 189 01:11:09 151 Claim
420 Micheal Fleming Male 01:12:20 Male Senior 231 01:11:38 156 Claim
421 Angela Burstow Female 01:13:02 FV40 190 01:11:57 25 Claim
422 Kelly Muggleton Female 01:13:14 FV40 191 01:12:38 26 Claim
423 Angela Gaffuri Female 01:13:15 Female Senior 192 01:12:36 152 Claim
424 Louise Bell Female 01:13:17 Female Senior 193 01:12:56 153 Claim
425 Vanessa Female 01:13:26 FV40 194 01:12:50 27 Claim
426 Elin Moore Female 01:13:28 FV40 195 01:12:41 28 Claim
427 Prudence Harris Female 01:13:30 Female Senior 196 01:13:00 154 Claim
428 Boo Smith Female 01:13:39 FV40 197 01:13:07 29 Claim
429 Melanie Johnson Female 01:13:40 FV40 198 01:13:09 30 Claim
430 Loraine Mann Female 01:13:51 FV50 199 01:13:41 14 Claim
431 Hannah Going Female Clapham Runners 01:13:55 Female Senior 200 01:12:52 155 Claim
432 Wivian Kristiansen Female 01:14:03 FV40 201 01:13:26 31 Claim
433 Victoria Bingham Female 01:14:18 Female Senior 202 01:13:33 156 Claim
434 Caroline Cross Female 01:14:31 FV50 203 01:13:20 15 Claim
435 Brian Cross Male 01:14:31 MV50 232 01:13:21 28 Claim
436 Tania Fernandes Female 01:15:12 Female Senior 204 01:14:43 157 Claim
437 Bubbly Patyal Female 01:15:12 FV40 205 01:14:45 32 Claim
438 Shrey Puranik Male 01:15:33 Male Senior 233 01:14:19 157 Claim
439 Anoop Okhai Male 01:15:33 Male Senior 234 01:14:19 158 Claim
440 Suliet Oladokun Female 01:15:47 Female Senior 206 01:14:41 158 Claim
441 Nikki Williams-Quamina Female 01:15:52 Female Senior 207 01:15:21 159 Claim
442 Jo Lewis Female 01:16:02 Female Senior 208 01:16:02 160 Claim
444 Emma Chirebvu Female 01:17:33 Female Senior 210 01:16:52 161 Claim
445 Summer Weaver Female 01:18:07 Female Senior 211 01:17:38 162 Claim
446 Jade Groom Female 01:18:09 Female Senior 212 01:17:38 163 Claim
447 Chloe Woodhead Female eton manor ac 01:18:22 Female Senior 213 01:18:06 164 Claim
448 Rebecca West Female 01:18:33 Female Senior 214 01:18:00 165 Claim
449 Nat Nats Female 01:19:04 Female Senior 215 01:18:07 166 Claim
450 Joseph Luke Male 01:19:04 MV50 235 01:18:07 29 Claim
451 Alexandra Biagioni Female 01:20:11 Female Senior 216 01:19:46 167 Claim
452 Ali Press Female 01:21:54 FV40 217 01:20:57 33 Claim
453 Katherine Walsh Female 01:22:47 Female Senior 218 01:21:40 168 Claim
454 Jack Henderson Male 01:22:58 Male Senior 236 01:21:52 159 Claim
455 Tanya Mann Female 01:25:26 Female Senior 219 01:25:17 169 Claim
456 Aarany Santhakumar Female 01:27:58 Female Senior 220 01:27:00 170 Claim
457 Yonson Male 01:27:59 Male Senior 237 01:27:04 160 Claim
458 Jade Donovan Female 01:29:05 Female Senior 221 01:28:35 171 Claim
459 Daniel Groom Male 01:29:06 Male Senior 238 01:28:38 161 Claim
460 Lorraine Female 01:32:36 FV40 222 01:31:25 34 Claim
461 Charlotte Lawson Female 01:43:31 Female Senior 223 01:42:23 172 Claim
462 Jackie Pepper Female 01:51:15 FV50 224 01:50:30 17 Claim