Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K September 10K 07 09 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Andrew Barnes Male London Heathside AC 00:34:52 Male Senior 1 00:34:49 1
2 Benjamin Hadman Male 00:35:27 Male Senior 2 00:35:25 2 Claim
3 Joel Thompson Male Bourne Town Harriers 00:35:41 Male Senior 3 00:35:39 3 Claim
4 Bruce Horne Male 00:37:10 Male Senior 4 00:37:07 4 Claim
5 Niall Gilchrist Male 00:37:18 Male Senior 5 00:37:17 5 Claim
6 David Cotton Male 00:37:42 MV40 6 00:37:37 1 Claim
7 Nathan Sayers Male Highgate Harriers 00:37:45 Male Senior 7 00:37:39 6
8 Tim Wigley Male Bourne Town Harriers 00:37:46 MV50 8 00:37:45 1 Claim
9 Martin Male Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 00:37:47 MV50 9 00:37:43 2 Claim
10 Ashley Larman Male 00:37:51 MV40 10 00:37:47 2 Claim
11 John Baldock Male 00:37:57 Male Senior 11 00:37:49 7
12 Scarlett Parker Male London Heathside AC 00:38:05 MV40 12 00:38:01 3
13 Simon Male eton manor ac 00:38:07 Male Senior 13 00:38:02 8 Claim
14 Joe FitzGerald Male Sutton runners 00:38:09 Male Senior 14 00:38:05 9 Claim
15 Scott Murphy Male 00:38:51 Male Senior 15 00:38:37 10
16 Frederico Cunha Male 00:38:57 Male Senior 16 00:38:52 11 Claim
17 Will Kenyon Male 00:39:16 Male Senior 17 00:39:16 12 Claim
18 Marc PREVOT Male TEAN BARAJAS 00:39:26 Male Senior 18 00:39:23 13
19 Josh Garlick Male 00:39:30 Male Senior 19 00:39:18 14 Claim
20 Mariano Garcia Male 00:39:39 MV40 20 00:39:35 4 Claim
21 Ed Smith Male 00:39:55 Male Senior 21 00:39:47 15 Claim
22 Robert Sommerville Male eton manor ac 00:40:07 MV50 22 00:40:01 3
23 James Halton Male 00:40:59 Male Senior 23 00:40:55 16 Claim
24 Lily Female 00:41:06 Female Senior 1 00:41:01 1 Claim
25 Sarah Flanagan Female eton manor ac 00:41:16 FV40 2 00:41:09 1 Claim
26 Sara Black Female London Heathside AC 00:41:30 FV40 3 00:41:27 2
27 Emily Meins Female Cambridge Harriers 00:41:41 Female Senior 4 00:41:37 2 Claim
28 Marc Cunningham Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:42:08 Male Senior 24 00:41:21 17 Claim
29 John Graham Male 00:42:37 Male Senior 25 00:42:23 18 Claim
30 Filipe Cardoso Male London Heathside AC 00:42:38 MV40 26 00:42:26 5
31 Michael Naughton Male 00:42:50 Male Senior 27 00:42:46 19 Claim
32 Tom Whitfield Male 00:42:59 Male Senior 28 00:42:32 20 Claim
33 Steven Thwaite Male London Front Runners 00:43:08 MV40 29 00:42:57 6
34 Sion Kennaway Male 00:43:21 Male Senior 30 00:43:03 21
35 John Herb Male 00:43:22 Male Senior 31 00:43:17 22 Claim
36 Daniel Ludlam Male 00:43:24 Male Senior 32 00:43:11 23 Claim
37 Tony Collins Male Havering AC 00:43:37 MV40 33 00:43:37 7
38 Rhian Emanuel Female 00:43:39 Female Senior 5 00:43:27 3 Claim
39 Ana Dominique Female 00:43:40 Female Senior 6 00:43:36 4 Claim
40 Dom Durham Male 00:44:00 Male Senior 34 00:43:54 24 Claim
41 Sophie Baillie Female 00:44:09 Female Senior 7 00:43:30 5 Claim
42 Will Turton Male 00:44:23 Male Senior 35 00:44:01 25
43 Chris Hamilton Male 00:44:30 Male Senior 36 00:43:31 26 Claim
44 Christopher Male 00:44:36 Male Senior 37 00:44:29 27 Claim
45 Jenny Heymann Female eton manor ac 00:44:39 FV40 8 00:44:32 3
46 Robin Jones Male Waveney Valley AC 00:44:51 MV60 38 00:44:42 1 Claim
47 Heather Wilson Female 00:45:03 Female Senior 9 00:45:03 6 Claim
48 Fiona Murphy Female 00:45:16 Female Senior 10 00:45:01 7 Claim
49 Andrew Morrison Male Tadworth AC 00:45:18 MV60 39 00:45:12 2
50 Marco Piras Male 00:45:19 Male Senior 40 00:45:10 28 Claim
51 Nicholas Mansell Male 00:45:38 Male Senior 41 00:45:17 29 Claim
52 Sergii Chebotar Male 00:45:39 Male Senior 42 00:45:27 30 Claim
53 Ed Wright Male Chiltern Harriers 00:45:42 MV40 43 00:45:28 8
54 James Henry Male 00:45:44 Male Senior 44 00:45:08 31
55 Emily Reichert Female London Heathside AC 00:46:04 Female Senior 11 00:45:51 8
56 Rebecca Poch Female 00:46:04 Female Senior 12 00:45:31 9
57 Alexander Lord Male 00:46:08 Male Senior 45 00:46:08 32 Claim
58 Jonny Smith Male 00:46:11 Male Senior 46 00:45:45 33 Claim
59 James Davey Male 00:46:12 Male Senior 47 00:45:53 34 Claim
60 Aidan Elmore Male 00:46:36 Male Senior 48 00:46:21 35 Claim
61 Vishnu Aravind Male 00:46:46 Male Senior 49 00:46:37 36 Claim
62 Hannah English Female 00:46:55 Female Senior 13 00:46:28 10 Claim
63 Amir Habibi Male 00:46:57 Male Senior 50 00:46:57 37 Claim
64 Terri Wiley Female Harlow RC 00:47:03 Female Senior 14 00:46:52 11
65 Cid Alvar Male 00:47:07 Male Senior 51 00:47:02 38 Claim
66 James Scriven Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 52 00:46:47 39 Claim
67 Rebecca Willis Female 00:47:11 Female Senior 15 00:47:03 12
68 Jeff Bannister Male 00:47:13 Male Senior 53 00:47:07 40
69 Abi Truelove Female Fitstuff 00:47:25 FV40 16 00:47:11 4
70 Oliver Bramley Male 00:47:31 Male Senior 54 00:47:24 41
71 Bill Foster Male 00:47:33 MV40 55 00:47:22 9 Claim
72 Adam King Male 00:47:35 Male Senior 56 00:47:01 42 Claim
73 Jo Harwood Female 00:47:41 FV40 17 00:46:54 5 Claim
74 Jack Waters Male 00:47:45 Male Senior 57 00:47:10 43 Claim
75 DEAN MCLEOD Male 00:47:49 MV50 58 00:47:17 4 Claim
76 Shoko French Female 00:47:50 Female Senior 18 00:47:22 13
77 Keith Mason Male 00:48:14 MV40 59 00:47:27 10 Claim
78 Richard Lord Male 00:48:16 MV50 60 00:47:53 5 Claim
79 Louis Farquharson Male 00:48:29 Male Senior 61 00:47:44 44 Claim
80 Lucy Female Kenilworth Runners 00:48:29 Female Senior 19 00:48:13 14 Claim
81 Anthony Chin Male London Heathside AC 00:48:50 MV60 62 00:48:42 3
82 Nilesh Goswami Male 00:48:59 MV50 63 00:48:49 6 Claim
83 Camilla Grundy Female 00:49:01 Female Senior 20 00:48:23 15
84 Jonathan Dedman Male Jonathan Dedman 00:49:02 MV50 64 00:48:42 7
85 Carmine De Male 00:49:04 Male Senior 65 00:48:51 45 Claim
86 Samir Younsi Male 00:49:22 MV40 66 00:48:56 11 Claim
87 Stefan Radose Male 00:49:44 Male Senior 67 00:49:10 46 Claim
88 Brenneman Thompson Male 00:49:48 MV60 68 00:49:44 4
89 Michael Patching Male 00:49:50 Male Senior 69 00:49:15 47 Claim
90 Laura Prime Female Harlow RC 00:49:56 FV40 21 00:49:44 6
91 Raphaela Papadakis Female 00:49:56 Female Senior 22 00:49:13 16 Claim
92 Alistair Jones Male 00:50:05 Male Senior 70 00:49:18 48 Claim
93 Ben Gorell Male 00:50:13 Male Senior 71 00:49:24 49
94 Pablo Telford Male 00:50:19 Male Senior 72 00:49:32 50 Claim
95 Patrick Male 00:50:26 Male Senior 73 00:49:54 51 Claim
96 Michael Cook Male 00:50:30 MV60 74 00:50:20 5 Claim
97 Jenni Tomblin Female Greenwich Titans 00:50:44 Female Senior 23 00:50:39 17 Claim
98 Julian Winkworth Male 00:50:47 Male Senior 75 00:50:28 52 Claim
99 Jil Birnbaum Female 00:51:12 Female Senior 24 00:51:02 18
100 John Darcy Male 00:51:13 MV40 76 00:51:13 12 Claim
101 Jody Gilbert Male 00:51:19 MV40 77 00:50:28 13 Claim
102 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female 00:51:19 Female Senior 25 00:50:36 19
103 Nadia McLeod Female 00:51:23 Female Senior 26 00:51:23 20 Claim
104 Emma Reynolds Female 00:51:23 Female Senior 27 00:51:03 21
105 Brian Parish Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 00:51:24 MV40 78 00:50:40 14
106 Milla Rajala Female 00:51:25 Female Senior 28 00:50:47 22 Claim
107 Ciaran McGonagle Male 00:51:26 Male Senior 79 00:50:52 53 Claim
108 Sang Min Male 00:51:47 Male Senior 80 00:51:42 54 Claim
109 Sharmila Sikdar Female 00:51:52 Female Senior 29 00:51:20 23 Claim
110 Daniela Pontonutti Female 00:51:54 Female Senior 30 00:51:39 24
111 James Smith Male 00:51:55 Male Senior 81 00:51:27 55 Claim
112 Robert Thompson Male 00:51:57 MV60 82 00:51:13 6
113 Isabel Emburey Female 00:52:00 Female Senior 31 00:51:47 25
114 Sue Eedle Female London Heathside Runners AC 00:52:01 FV60 32 00:51:46 1
115 Matt Durrant Male 00:52:01 Male Senior 83 00:51:53 56
116 Matthew Potter Male 00:52:01 Male Senior 84 00:51:45 57 Claim
117 David Stamp Male 00:52:03 Male Senior 85 00:51:28 58 Claim
118 Hamish Tozer Male 00:52:04 Male Senior 86 00:51:17 59 Claim
119 Jan Van Male eton manor a.c. 00:52:05 MV40 87 00:51:55 15 Claim
120 Nina Goldman Female 00:52:10 Female Senior 33 00:51:27 26
121 Ru Rose Female eton manor ac 00:52:13 Female Senior 34 00:52:04 27 Claim
122 Walter Hugo Male 00:52:15 Male Senior 88 00:51:42 60 Claim
123 Melissa Wilkins Female 00:52:18 FV40 35 00:51:46 7
124 Traci Dean Female 00:52:23 FV40 36 00:52:06 8 Claim
125 Mark Lowther Male Tadworth AC 00:52:31 MV50 89 00:52:10 8 Claim
126 Lorna Stimson Female 00:52:31 Female Senior 37 00:52:11 28 Claim
127 John Meenan Male 00:52:38 Male Senior 90 00:52:01 61 Claim
128 Manjit Marhia Male 00:52:39 MV40 91 00:52:09 16 Claim
129 Jack Ward Male 00:52:48 Male Senior 92 00:52:48 62 Claim
130 Astri Vange Female 00:52:48 FV40 38 00:52:07 9 Claim
131 Jaimie Tullo Male 00:52:51 Male Senior 93 00:52:41 63 Claim
132 Terry Gooding Male 00:52:52 MV50 94 00:52:32 9 Claim
133 Sara Rodriguez Female 00:52:57 Female Senior 39 00:52:32 29 Claim
134 Margaret Leahy Female 00:53:00 FV40 40 00:53:00 10 Claim
135 Paul Robinson Male 00:53:02 Male Senior 95 00:52:13 64
136 Reidun Kolstad Female 00:53:12 FV40 41 00:52:33 11 Claim
137 Katie White Female 00:53:18 Female Senior 42 00:52:54 30
138 Nick Palmer Male 00:53:24 Male Senior 96 00:52:39 65 Claim
139 Matthew Waite Male 00:53:28 Male Senior 97 00:53:12 66 Claim
140 Caitlin Woodman Female 00:53:41 Female Senior 43 00:53:20 31 Claim
141 Andrew Green Male datchet dashers 00:53:43 MV60 98 00:53:28 7 Claim
142 Laura Salter Female 00:53:45 Female Senior 44 00:53:15 32
143 Efrat Shemesh Female 00:54:03 FV40 45 00:53:26 12
144 David Archer Male 00:54:03 MV50 99 00:53:56 10 Claim
145 Ben Clarke Male 00:54:12 Male Senior 100 00:53:15 67 Claim
146 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:54:22 MV60 101 00:53:29 8
147 Matthew Dooley Male 00:54:45 MV40 102 00:54:30 17
148 Clare James Female 00:54:51 FV40 46 00:54:31 13 Claim
149 Dale Hennessy Male 00:55:14 Male Senior 103 00:54:36 68 Claim
150 Jack Haynes Male 00:55:19 Male Senior 104 00:55:05 69 Claim
151 Ruben Scott Male 00:55:19 Male Senior 105 00:54:50 70 Claim
152 Katie Grinnell Female 00:55:23 Female Senior 47 00:55:15 33 Claim
153 Amy Ringshall Female 00:55:24 Female Senior 48 00:55:18 34 Claim
154 Marc Carlton Male Chepstow Harriers 00:55:26 MV60 106 00:55:06 9
155 Sophie Tan Female 00:55:33 Female Senior 49 00:55:28 35 Claim
156 Victoria Houston Female 00:55:43 Female Senior 50 00:55:30 36
157 Jo Sharp Female 00:55:43 Female Senior 51 00:55:13 37 Claim
158 Sasha Wisdish Female 00:55:47 Female Senior 52 00:55:43 38 Claim
159 Iona Preston Female eton manor ac 00:55:49 Female Senior 53 00:55:37 39 Claim
160 Daisy Abbott Female 00:55:55 Female Senior 54 00:55:47 40 Claim
161 Andy Rabbetts Male 00:55:56 MV50 107 00:55:30 11 Claim
162 Patsy Hunter Female 00:56:00 FV50 55 00:55:36 1 Claim
163 Modupe Adegbembo Female 00:56:15 Female Senior 56 00:55:38 41 Claim
164 Anna McEwen Female Orion 00:56:18 FV40 57 00:55:53 14
165 Emma Halton Female 00:56:20 Female Senior 58 00:55:51 42 Claim
166 Peter Hamlen Male 00:56:20 MV50 108 00:55:29 12 Claim
167 Hugh Brady Male 00:56:46 MV50 109 00:56:13 13 Claim
168 Nick Price Male 00:56:50 Male Senior 110 00:56:28 71 Claim
169 Elliot Delahaye Male 00:56:50 Male Senior 111 00:56:00 72 Claim
170 Peter Leslie Male 00:56:51 Male Senior 112 00:56:16 73 Claim
171 Simon Evans Male 00:56:54 Male Senior 113 00:56:14 74
172 Gareth Somers Male 00:56:55 Male Senior 114 00:55:55 75 Claim
173 Sara Zavagno Female 00:56:56 Female Senior 59 00:56:15 43
174 Vero Salle Female 00:56:59 FV40 60 00:56:21 15 Claim
175 Nigel Brinklow Male 00:57:01 MV50 115 00:57:01 14 Claim
176 Edwin Marie Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 116 00:56:41 76 Claim
177 Geoffrey Nicholls Male eton manor ac 00:57:02 MV60 117 00:57:02 10 Claim
178 Jordan Stokes Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 118 00:56:42 77 Claim
179 Louise Taylor Female eton manor ac 00:57:07 FV40 61 00:56:58 16 Claim
180 Sarah Female Eton Manor 00:57:08 Female Senior 62 00:57:00 44 Claim
181 Sarah Outing Female 00:57:10 FV40 63 00:56:46 17 Claim
182 Maria Stuttaford Female 00:57:11 FV40 64 00:56:47 18
183 Faye Mcguinness Female 00:57:14 Female Senior 65 00:57:07 45 Claim
184 Carolyn Sanders Female 00:57:22 Female Senior 66 00:57:07 46
185 James Harris Male 00:57:26 Male Senior 119 00:57:04 78 Claim
186 Eleanor Beck Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 67 00:56:53 47 Claim
187 Emma Chong Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 68 00:57:31 48 Claim
188 Susana Sousa Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 69 00:57:31 49 Claim
189 Sarah Blakey Female 00:57:41 Female Senior 70 00:56:56 50 Claim
190 Stephen Comley Male 00:57:42 MV40 120 00:57:13 18 Claim
191 Lucy Burton Female 00:57:48 Female Senior 71 00:57:10 51 Claim
192 Estefani Daravina-Alvear Female 00:57:51 Female Senior 72 00:57:17 52 Claim
193 Stacey Speakman Female 00:57:53 Female Senior 73 00:57:05 53 Claim
194 Matthew Billet Male 00:57:57 Male Senior 121 00:57:28 79 Claim
195 Mauryn Nweke Female 00:57:59 Female Senior 74 00:57:26 54 Claim
196 Tim Wenmouth Male 00:58:09 Male Senior 122 00:57:58 80 Claim
197 Andy Regan Male 00:58:10 MV50 123 00:57:55 15 Claim
198 Greg Towers Male Lonely Goat 00:58:12 MV50 124 00:57:54 16 Claim
199 Niall Ryan Male 00:58:14 Male Senior 125 00:57:50 81 Claim
200 Rebecca Umney Female 00:58:42 Female Senior 75 00:58:18 55 Claim
201 Aaron Plummer Male eton manor ac 00:58:45 Male Senior 126 00:58:41 82 Claim
202 Victoria Campbell Female 00:58:52 Female Senior 76 00:58:07 56 Claim
203 Giselle Chauhan Female 00:58:55 Female Senior 77 00:58:27 57 Claim
204 Sarah Briault-Smith Female 00:58:56 FV40 78 00:58:21 19 Claim
205 Sean Geddes Male 00:59:02 Male Senior 127 00:58:44 83 Claim
206 Ryan Gray Male 00:59:08 Male Senior 128 00:58:42 84 Claim
207 Andrew Judd Male 00:59:08 Male Senior 129 00:58:41 85 Claim
208 Ryan Lanham Male 00:59:08 Male Senior 130 00:58:40 86 Claim
209 Mathew Harvey Male 00:59:10 MV40 131 00:58:25 19
210 Kelly Shaw Female 00:59:10 Female Senior 79 00:58:56 58 Claim
211 Emma Hatwell Female 00:59:19 Female Senior 80 00:58:41 59 Claim
212 David Snowdon Male 00:59:22 MV50 132 00:58:31 17 Claim
213 Kristina Carmicael Female eton manor ac 00:59:29 Female Senior 81 00:59:12 60 Claim
214 Jen Geanas Female 00:59:31 FV50 82 00:59:18 2 Claim
215 Lisa-Marie Kennedy Female 00:59:36 Female Senior 83 00:59:20 61 Claim
216 Emily King Female 00:59:36 Female Senior 84 00:59:20 62 Claim
217 Hildegunn Skare Female 00:59:37 FV40 85 00:58:57 20 Claim
218 James Pritchard Male 00:59:37 MV40 133 00:59:06 20
219 Natalie Brooks Female 00:59:40 Female Senior 86 00:58:53 63 Claim
220 Storm Murray Female 00:59:45 Female Senior 87 00:59:15 64 Claim
221 Nula Krawczynski Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 88 00:59:15 65 Claim
222 Sarthak Dayanand Male 00:59:53 Male Senior 134 00:59:23 87
223 Kunsang Female 00:59:55 Female Senior 89 00:59:41 66 Claim
224 Elaine Thompson Female eton manor ac 00:59:56 FV50 90 00:59:46 3 Claim
225 Julia Safiullina Female 00:59:59 Female Senior 91 00:59:44 67 Claim
226 Elyse Bedwani Female 01:00:01 FV40 92 00:59:12 21 Claim
227 Sophie Le Female 01:00:15 Female Senior 93 00:59:42 68 Claim
228 Unni Erviks+ter Female 01:00:15 FV40 94 00:59:33 22 Claim
229 Alexandra Female 01:00:23 Female Senior 95 01:00:09 69 Claim
230 Charlie Hayward Male 01:00:23 Male Senior 135 01:00:09 88 Claim
231 Sara Terje Female 01:00:25 Female Senior 96 01:00:25 70
232 Jorun Dahle Female 01:00:33 FV40 97 00:59:53 23 Claim
233 Mary Jones Female waveney valley ac 01:00:44 FV60 98 01:00:34 2 Claim
234 Matt Partridge Male 01:00:47 Male Senior 136 00:59:53 89 Claim
235 Lucy Brown Female 01:00:54 Female Senior 99 01:00:36 71 Claim
236 Sarah Phillips Female 01:00:54 Female Senior 100 01:00:08 72 Claim
237 Anthony Campbell Male 01:01:00 Male Senior 137 01:00:13 90 Claim
238 Cecilie Arnholt Female 01:01:03 Female Senior 101 01:00:22 73 Claim
239 Lucy Stainton Female 01:01:09 Female Senior 102 01:01:09 74 Claim
240 Cristiano Male 01:01:14 MV40 138 01:00:22 21 Claim
241 Karianne Oeie Female 01:01:16 FV40 103 01:00:35 24 Claim
242 SAMUEL POUPLARD Male 01:01:17 Male Senior 139 01:00:23 91 Claim
243 GAbriela Sentena Female 01:01:18 Female Senior 104 01:00:25 75 Claim
244 Faith Buck Female 01:01:25 FV40 105 01:01:04 25 Claim
245 James Anderson Male 01:01:27 Male Senior 140 01:00:47 92 Claim
246 Adam Nicholls Male 01:01:27 Male Senior 141 01:01:03 93 Claim
247 Ramya Mallikarjuna Female 01:01:34 Female Senior 106 01:01:04 76 Claim
248 Laura Geddes-Brock Female 01:01:52 Female Senior 107 01:01:34 77 Claim
249 Mags Phelan Female 01:02:02 FV40 108 01:01:12 26 Claim
250 Kate Oliver Female 01:02:03 Female Senior 109 01:01:13 78 Claim
251 Sam Flint Female 01:02:05 Female Senior 110 01:01:19 79 Claim
252 Jo Joseph Female eton manor ac 01:02:09 FV60 111 01:01:43 3 Claim
253 Alexandra Mansell Female 01:02:16 FV40 112 01:01:54 27 Claim
254 May Lau Female 01:02:20 Female Senior 113 01:01:51 80 Claim
255 Aaron Simmons Male 01:02:24 Male Senior 142 01:02:11 94 Claim
256 Harriet Gillian Female 01:02:35 Female Senior 114 01:01:42 81 Claim
257 Cole Deller Male 01:02:39 Male Senior 143 01:01:57 95 Claim
258 Zoe Scholar Female eton manor ac 01:02:45 FV40 115 01:02:35 28 Claim
259 Clare Goodman Female 01:02:46 FV40 116 01:02:13 29 Claim
260 Jessica Skipper Female 01:02:55 Female Senior 117 01:02:34 82 Claim
261 Laura Clarke Female 01:02:57 Female Senior 118 01:02:01 83 Claim
262 John Ryan Male John Ryan 01:03:00 MV50 144 01:03:00 18 Claim
263 Emily McQuillen Female 01:03:01 Female Senior 119 01:02:08 84 Claim
264 Joana Grant Female 01:03:23 FV60 120 01:02:59 4 Claim
265 Ronald Nyakairu Male 01:03:39 Male Senior 145 01:02:54 96 Claim
266 Evan Taylor Male 01:03:51 Male Senior 146 01:03:17 97 Claim
267 Emma Bowen Female 01:03:52 Female Senior 121 01:03:12 85 Claim
268 Ben Turnbull Male 01:03:55 Male Senior 147 01:03:14 98 Claim
269 Andrew Wilkins Male 01:04:10 MV50 148 01:03:31 19 Claim
270 Abbie Wilkins Female 01:04:10 Female Senior 122 01:03:31 86 Claim
271 Chelsie Rosewell Female 01:04:10 Female Senior 123 01:03:32 87 Claim
272 Karina Jildize Female 01:04:22 FV40 124 01:03:31 30
273 Tanmoy Mukherjee Male 01:04:35 Male Senior 149 01:04:02 99 Claim
274 Natalia Female 01:04:55 Female Senior 125 01:04:10 88 Claim
275 Thierry Jamin Male 01:04:58 MV40 150 01:04:06 22 Claim
276 Hayley Bennett Female 01:05:07 Female Senior 126 01:04:39 89 Claim
277 Emily Hodges Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 127 01:04:33 90
278 Judith Dawson Female 01:05:10 FV40 128 01:04:08 31 Claim
279 Molly Glenister Female 01:05:12 Female Senior 129 01:04:37 91
280 Kathy Female eton manor ac 01:05:12 FV50 130 01:05:03 4 Claim
281 Louise Jameson Female eton manor ac 01:05:17 FV40 131 01:04:50 32 Claim
282 Paul Margree Male 01:05:28 MV50 151 01:04:54 20 Claim
283 Laura Resimic Female 01:05:34 Female Senior 132 01:04:56 92 Claim
284 Michaela Female 01:05:44 FV40 133 01:04:53 33 Claim
285 Daniel Leaning Male 01:05:45 Male Senior 152 01:04:53 100 Claim
286 Arlyne Chinyanganya Female 01:05:45 Female Senior 134 01:05:14 93 Claim
287 Kerry Mills Female 01:05:55 Female Senior 135 01:05:33 94 Claim
288 CLAIRE WALSH Female 01:05:57 FV40 136 01:05:29 34
289 Sue Female eton manor ac 01:05:59 FV40 137 01:05:34 35 Claim
290 Sophie Bulloch Female 01:06:00 Female Senior 138 01:05:47 95 Claim
291 Pierre Drown Male 01:06:29 MV40 153 01:06:29 23 Claim
292 Leanne Okike Female 01:06:29 Female Senior 139 01:05:47 96 Claim
293 Daniel Martin Male 01:06:38 Male Senior 154 01:06:20 101 Claim
294 Tomi Owolabi Female 01:06:43 Female Senior 140 01:06:32 97 Claim
295 Martha Smart Female eton manor ac 01:07:01 Female Senior 141 01:06:52 98 Claim
296 John Tobin Male 01:07:02 MV50 155 01:06:24 21
297 Keuntac Kim Male 01:07:09 Male Senior 156 01:07:03 102
298 Claude Gierl Female eton manor a.c. 01:07:17 FV60 142 01:06:50 5 Claim
299 Alexandra Dorsett Female 01:07:27 Female Senior 143 01:06:44 99 Claim
300 Niccolo Spataro Male 01:07:41 MV50 157 01:07:37 22 Claim
301 Patrick Moss Male 01:08:02 Male Senior 158 01:07:37 103 Claim
302 Kimberley Hughes Female 01:08:02 Female Senior 144 01:07:36 100 Claim
303 Tanja Rockenbach Female 01:08:08 FV40 145 01:07:38 36 Claim
304 Reeya Sudra Female 01:08:11 Female Senior 146 01:07:41 101 Claim
305 Mary Mcmain Female Lonely Goat R C 01:08:46 FV50 147 01:07:54 5
306 Abi Heath Female 01:09:06 Female Senior 148 01:08:47 102 Claim
307 Sara Adams Female 01:09:09 Female Senior 149 01:08:50 103 Claim
308 Caitriona Sheehan Female 01:09:30 Female Senior 150 01:08:31 104 Claim
309 Brid Sheehan Female 01:09:31 Female Senior 151 01:08:33 105 Claim
310 Sima Morshed Female 01:09:47 FV60 152 01:09:27 6 Claim
311 Rebecca Downes Female 01:09:47 Female Senior 153 01:09:26 106 Claim
312 Paul Taylor Male 01:10:02 Male Senior 159 01:09:28 104 Claim
313 Francis Sarpong Male CCBC 01:10:10 MV50 160 01:10:08 23
314 Keith Balcombe Male 01:10:13 Male Senior 161 01:09:50 105 Claim
315 Lucia Blackmore Female 01:10:17 Female Senior 154 01:09:31 107 Claim
316 Alicia Humphreys Female 01:10:27 Female Senior 155 01:09:40 108 Claim
317 Gabrielle Wells Female 01:10:27 Female Senior 156 01:09:37 109 Claim
318 Penny Deller Female 01:10:38 FV50 157 01:09:56 6 Claim
319 Terry Deller Male 01:10:38 MV40 162 01:09:55 24 Claim
320 Sarah Gardner Female 01:10:40 Female Senior 158 01:10:18 110 Claim
321 Alan Davies Male 01:10:50 MV50 163 01:09:57 24 Claim
322 Priyanka Shekar Female 01:10:51 Female Senior 159 01:02:27 111 Claim
323 Melissa Chipperfield Female 01:11:24 Female Senior 160 01:10:29 112 Claim
324 Ben Chipperfield Male 01:11:25 Male Senior 164 01:10:27 106 Claim
325 Hameera Darr Female eton manor ac 01:11:33 FV40 161 01:11:08 37 Claim
326 Paul Manson Male eton manor ac 01:11:37 Male Senior 165 01:10:55 107
327 Dwight Pereira Male 01:11:49 MV40 166 01:11:09 25 Claim
328 Thais Salla Female 01:12:20 Female Senior 162 01:12:12 113 Claim
329 Marc Granditer Male 01:12:42 MV50 167 01:11:49 25 Claim
330 Terasa Female Harlow RC 01:12:54 FV40 163 01:12:00 38 Claim
331 Ian Zumbuhl Male 01:13:08 MV40 168 01:12:07 26 Claim
332 Richard Hale Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:13:43 MV70 169 01:12:43 1
333 Sarah Burvill Female 01:13:45 Female Senior 164 01:13:35 114 Claim
334 Stephanie Luff Female 01:14:06 Female Senior 165 01:13:43 115 Claim
335 Alice Threadgold Female 01:14:21 Female Senior 166 01:13:49 116 Claim
336 Connie Threadgold Female 01:14:21 Female Senior 167 01:13:48 117 Claim
337 Rebecca Slisz Female eton manor ac 01:16:37 FV40 168 01:16:09 39 Claim
338 Nicole Shaw Female 01:16:39 Female Senior 169 01:15:56 118 Claim
339 Nlandu Massala Female eton manor ac 01:17:17 Female Senior 170 01:17:08 119 Claim
340 Gary Donaghey Male 01:17:25 MV40 170 01:16:23 27 Claim
341 Mark Owen Male 01:17:25 Male Senior 171 01:16:32 108 Claim
342 Saminah Fazil Female 01:18:07 FV40 171 01:17:54 40 Claim
343 Lucy Rathbone Female eton manor ac 01:18:09 FV40 172 01:17:57 41 Claim
344 Fiona Berner Female 01:18:32 FV40 173 01:18:12 42 Claim
345 Susan Reynolds Female 01:18:56 FV60 174 01:18:36 7 Claim
346 Asher Drayton Female 01:19:11 FV40 175 01:18:36 43 Claim
347 Kimberly Female 01:19:28 FV40 176 01:18:29 44 Claim
348 TR Hach Male 01:19:29 MV50 172 01:18:30 26 Claim
349 Mitchell Nganeko Male 01:20:39 Male Senior 173 01:19:42 109 Claim
350 Mutti Eins Female 01:21:42 FV40 177 01:20:52 45 Claim
351 Courtney Payne Female 01:23:42 FV50 178 01:23:10 7 Claim
352 Smiti Sahu Female 01:23:42 Female Senior 179 01:22:53 120 Claim
353 Siobhain Creavin Female 01:23:53 FV50 180 01:22:58 8 Claim
354 Louise Cole Female 01:24:26 Female Senior 181 01:24:09 121 Claim
355 Fahmida Rahman Female 01:26:04 Female Senior 182 01:25:56 122 Claim
356 Larissa Towey Female 01:26:08 Female Senior 183 01:25:27 123 Claim
357 Hannah Abbas Female eton manor ac 01:28:02 Female Senior 184 01:27:37 124 Claim
358 Soraya Aslam Female eton manor ac 01:29:17 FV40 185 01:28:55 46 Claim
359 Anthony Wheatstone Male 01:31:34 MV40 174 01:30:48 28 Claim
360 Elizabeth COLLIS Female 01:39:35 FV50 186 01:38:46 9 Claim
361 Robert Paulsen Male 01:41:47 MV60 175 01:41:06 11 Claim
362 Renee Paulsen Female 01:41:48 FV60 187 01:41:07 8 Claim
363 Trevor Parkin Male Barking Road Runners 01:41:55 Male Senior 176 01:40:59 110