Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K October 10K 05 10 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Tommaso Male 00:34:54 Male Senior 1 00:34:52 1 Claim
2 James Mccann Male serpentine rc 00:35:03 Male V40 2 00:35:03 1 Claim
3 Paul Sutherland Male 00:35:20 Male V40 3 00:35:20 2 Claim
4 Joel Thompson Male Bourne Town Harriers 00:35:39 Male Senior 4 00:35:37 2
5 Simon Gardiner Male 00:35:54 Male Senior 5 00:35:54 3 Claim
6 James Cheseldine Male 00:36:15 Male Senior 6 00:36:14 4 Claim
7 Sverre McSeveny-Aaril Male 00:37:18 Male V40 7 00:37:16 3 Claim
8 Kenny Lowies Male headington road runners 00:37:30 Male V50 8 00:37:27 1 Claim
9 Bruce Horne Male 00:38:04 Male Senior 9 00:37:58 5 Claim
10 Tim Wigley Male Bourne Town Harriers 00:38:49 Male V50 10 00:38:46 2
11 Marc Cunningham Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:39:15 Male Senior 11 00:39:08 6
12 Jamie Hopps Male Striders of Croydon 00:39:26 Male Senior 12 00:39:23 7
13 Paul Birkett Male Salford Harriers 00:39:46 Male V50 13 00:39:42 3
14 Tom Havelock Male 00:40:03 Male V40 14 00:40:01 4 Claim
15 David Milligan Male 00:40:12 Male V40 15 00:40:01 5 Claim
16 Anne-Ly Palm Female 00:40:16 Female V40 1 00:40:14 1 Claim
17 Nathan Greenwood Male 00:40:49 Male Senior 16 00:40:46 8 Claim
18 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay striders 00:40:55 Male V50 17 00:40:43 4
19 Mitchell Omer Male 00:41:19 Male Senior 18 00:41:12 9 Claim
20 Carl Mitchell Male 00:41:52 Male V40 19 00:41:50 6
21 Jhia Teh Male Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics 00:41:55 Male Senior 20 00:41:47 10
22 Hannah McGowan-Jones Female 00:42:30 Female Senior 2 00:42:24 1 Claim
23 Lily Female 00:42:30 Female Senior 3 00:42:28 2 Claim
24 Steven Hughes Male 00:43:14 Male Senior 21 00:42:55 11 Claim
25 Jonny Castle Male 00:43:17 Male Senior 22 00:43:06 12 Claim
26 Nicolçs BenÆtez Male 00:43:32 Male Senior 23 00:43:22 13 Claim
27 Charlie Fordham Male Charlie Fordham 00:43:37 Male V40 24 00:42:57 7
28 Thomas Fish Male 00:44:02 Male Senior 25 00:43:52 14 Claim
29 Dermot Heron Male Windrush Triathlon Club 00:44:10 Male Senior 26 00:43:32 15
30 Mr Doherty Male 00:44:12 Male V50 27 00:44:09 5 Claim
31 Christopher Cook Male 00:44:22 Male Senior 28 00:44:08 16 Claim
32 Keith Mason Male 00:44:23 Male V40 29 00:44:16 8 Claim
33 Thomas Flintoff Male 00:44:28 Male Senior 30 00:44:18 17 Claim
34 Ionut Bintu Male 00:44:29 Male Senior 31 00:44:18 18 Claim
35 Andrew Gray Male 00:44:33 Male V40 32 00:44:23 9 Claim
36 Benjamin Thomson Male 00:44:46 Male Senior 33 00:44:15 19 Claim
37 Steven Thwaite Male London Front Runners 00:44:59 Male V40 34 00:44:43 10
38 Joel Robertson Male Francesca Fauvet 00:45:00 Male Senior 35 00:44:54 20 Claim
39 Paul Saunders Male 00:45:01 Male V50 36 00:44:54 6 Claim
40 Peter Sheridan Male 00:45:06 Male V50 37 00:45:01 7 Claim
41 Brian Milton Male 00:45:10 Male Senior 38 00:45:05 21 Claim
42 Darren Brooks Male None 00:46:03 Male Senior 39 00:45:45 22
43 Kate Bossie Female 00:46:21 Female Senior 4 00:45:51 3 Claim
44 Joshua Shields Male 00:46:29 Male Senior 40 00:46:16 23 Claim
45 David Baillie Male 00:46:32 Male Senior 41 00:46:10 24 Claim
46 Seamus Mckimm Male 00:46:40 Male Senior 42 00:46:33 25 Claim
47 Laura Thompson Female VPH&THAC 00:46:48 Female Senior 5 00:46:44 4
48 Brad Bergh Male 00:47:05 Male Senior 43 00:46:40 26 Claim
49 Robert HAMILL Male 00:47:07 Male Senior 44 00:46:53 27 Claim
50 Andy Ray Male 00:47:08 Male V50 45 00:46:57 8
51 Mick Maddams Male Harlow Running Club 00:47:10 Male V40 46 00:47:04 11
52 Amy McDermott Female 00:47:12 Female Senior 6 00:46:45 5 Claim
53 Margo Engel Male 00:47:17 Male V40 47 00:47:15 12 Claim
54 Ali Memar Male 00:47:21 Male Senior 48 00:46:47 28 Claim
55 Stephen Levis Male 00:47:24 Male Senior 49 00:46:59 29 Claim
56 Stephen Thomas Male 00:47:46 Male V50 50 00:47:29 9 Claim
57 Lucy Dupuis Female 00:47:48 Female V50 7 00:47:45 1 Claim
58 Ruth Noble Female 00:47:52 Female V40 8 00:47:40 2 Claim
59 Anna Abraham Female 00:48:15 Female Senior 9 00:47:42 6 Claim
60 Paul Martin Male 00:48:22 Male Senior 51 00:48:17 30 Claim
61 Terri Wiley Female Harlow RC 00:48:23 Female Senior 10 00:48:23 7
62 Dieter Van Male 00:48:32 Male Senior 52 00:48:19 31 Claim
63 Peter Newbury Male 00:48:32 Male Senior 53 00:48:25 32 Claim
64 Jonny Richards Male 00:48:32 Male Senior 54 00:48:19 33
65 Sarah Mcseveny-üril Female 00:48:40 Female Senior 11 00:48:32 8 Claim
66 John McSeveny Male Victoria park harriers 00:48:41 Male Senior 55 00:48:34 34
67 Nathan Dominique Male 00:48:49 Male Senior 56 00:48:18 35 Claim
68 Emma Reynolds Female 00:48:50 Female Senior 12 00:48:37 9
69 Jinesh Patel Male 00:48:55 Male Senior 57 00:48:29 36 Claim
70 Richard Hodkin Male 00:48:57 Male Senior 58 00:48:34 37 Claim
71 Charlotte Wabe Female 00:49:05 Female Senior 13 00:48:41 10 Claim
72 John Elliott Male 00:49:18 Male V40 59 00:48:44 13 Claim
73 COLIN FENN Male 00:49:26 Male V60 60 00:49:18 1 Claim
74 Anson Mackaay Male 00:49:29 Male V50 61 00:49:18 10 Claim
75 Sara Rodriguez Female 00:49:33 Female Senior 14 00:49:12 11 Claim
76 Tim Armstrong Male 00:49:34 Male Senior 62 00:49:27 38 Claim
77 Atkins Dondo Male 00:49:41 Male Senior 63 00:48:53 39 Claim
78 Claire Smith Female 00:49:45 Female Senior 15 00:49:40 12 Claim
79 Steven Gleave Male 00:49:45 Male Senior 64 00:49:35 40 Claim
80 Laura Prime Female Harlow RC 00:49:51 Female V40 16 00:49:40 3
81 Glenn Foulkes Male 00:50:03 Male V40 65 00:49:41 14 Claim
82 Sarah Mitchell Female 00:50:12 Female Senior 17 00:50:02 13 Claim
83 Paul Backhouse Male Southwoodham runners 00:50:18 Male V50 66 00:49:53 11
84 Laura Jenks Female 00:50:19 Female Senior 18 00:49:56 14 Claim
85 HAMANT LAD Male 00:50:31 Male V40 67 00:50:05 15 Claim
86 Holly Female Harlow RC 00:50:35 Female Senior 19 00:50:15 15 Claim
87 Robert Thompson Male 00:50:46 Male V60 68 00:50:21 2
88 Kenneth Nixon Male 00:50:53 Male Senior 69 00:50:19 41 Claim
89 Kabir Hussain Male 00:51:17 Male Senior 70 00:50:34 42 Claim
90 Mark Doerfel Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:51:38 Male V60 71 00:51:22 3
91 Will Johnson Male 00:51:38 Male Senior 72 00:51:15 43 Claim
92 Craig Mcmahon Male 00:51:42 Male Senior 73 00:51:22 44 Claim
93 Julia Pegler Female mornington chasers 00:51:42 Female Senior 20 00:51:32 16
94 Antonio Lopes Male 00:51:42 Male V40 74 00:51:12 16 Claim
95 Kevin Ponniah Male 00:51:51 Male Senior 75 00:51:19 45 Claim
96 Gavin BRETT Male Harlow RC 00:51:51 Male V40 76 00:51:05 17 Claim
97 Glenn Stokes Male 00:51:51 Male V40 77 00:51:28 18 Claim
98 Alejandro Negueruela Male London Frontrunners 00:51:57 Male Senior 78 00:51:44 46
99 Nick Dines Male 00:51:58 Male Senior 79 00:51:22 47 Claim
100 Genevieve Abram Female 00:52:03 Female Senior 21 00:51:53 17 Claim
101 Amanda Mitchell Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:52:14 Female Senior 22 00:51:57 18 Claim
102 Andrew Foster Male 00:52:21 Male Senior 80 00:51:50 48 Claim
103 Thomas Smtih Male 00:52:23 Male Senior 81 00:51:44 49 Claim
104 Mohammad Iranmanesh Male 00:52:24 Male Senior 82 00:52:02 50 Claim
105 Mihai Vatajelu Male 00:52:36 Male V40 83 00:52:14 19 Claim
106 Dnieper Cruz Male 00:52:40 Male Senior 84 00:52:36 51
107 Isabel Moore Female 00:52:43 Female Senior 23 00:52:29 19 Claim
108 Lindsay Wistow Female 00:52:45 Female Senior 24 00:52:42 20 Claim
109 Marco Frisenda Male 00:52:46 Male V40 85 00:52:38 20 Claim
110 Firas Ali Male 00:52:50 Male Senior 86 00:52:17 52 Claim
111 Martin Hill Male 00:52:53 Male V40 87 00:52:40 21 Claim
112 James Heron Male 00:52:58 Male Senior 88 00:52:27 53 Claim
113 Arbi Phelps Male 00:52:59 Male Senior 89 00:52:22 54 Claim
114 Peter Male 00:53:06 Male V50 90 00:52:59 12 Claim
115 Alanna Mabelson Female 00:53:10 Female Senior 25 00:52:33 21 Claim
116 Kate James Female 00:53:17 Female Senior 26 00:53:05 22 Claim
117 Will Redgrove Male 00:53:23 Male Senior 91 00:52:56 55 Claim
118 Stuart Collyer Male 00:53:24 Male V50 92 00:52:34 13 Claim
119 Darren Mackie Male 00:53:25 Male V40 93 00:52:58 22 Claim
120 William Haslam Male 00:53:28 Male Senior 94 00:53:01 56 Claim
121 Billy Jenkins Male 00:53:40 Male Senior 95 00:53:13 57 Claim
122 Gillian Plummer Female 00:53:50 Female Senior 27 00:53:43 23 Claim
123 Christopher Watson Male 00:53:55 Male V50 96 00:53:28 14 Claim
124 Annika Mcseveny Female eton manor a.c. 00:53:59 Female Senior 28 00:53:50 24 Claim
125 Maud Salber Female 00:54:00 Female Senior 29 00:53:29 25 Claim
126 Jeremy Hicks Male 00:54:04 Male V50 97 00:53:36 15 Claim
127 Lisa Keniger Female 00:54:05 Female Senior 30 00:54:01 26 Claim
128 Mary Harrington Male 00:54:06 Female V40 31 00:53:28 4 Claim
129 Hayley Chester Female 00:54:07 Female V40 32 00:53:59 5 Claim
130 Tom Sweetman Male 00:54:19 Male Senior 98 00:54:02 58 Claim
131 Katharine Barnett Female 00:54:20 Female Senior 33 00:53:52 27 Claim
132 James Townsend Male 00:54:25 Male Senior 99 00:54:16 59 Claim
133 Joseph Burrow Male 00:54:26 Male Senior 100 00:54:15 60 Claim
134 Amanda Leslau Female 00:54:30 Female Senior 34 00:54:05 28 Claim
135 Tara Blackmore Female 00:54:31 Female Senior 35 00:53:51 29 Claim
136 Oliver Robb Male 00:54:40 Male Senior 101 00:54:29 61 Claim
137 Kerrie Female On The Run Aylesbury 00:54:40 Female V40 36 00:54:20 6 Claim
138 Joanna Ludlam Female 00:54:42 Female Senior 37 00:54:12 30 Claim
139 Marianne Gibson Female London Heathside AC 00:54:43 Female V50 38 00:54:20 2
140 Samuel Evans Male 00:54:44 Male Senior 102 00:54:29 62 Claim
141 James Tracey Male 00:54:49 Male Senior 103 00:54:27 63 Claim
142 Zaheer Khatri Male 00:54:55 Male Senior 104 00:54:14 64 Claim
143 Kate Herring Female 00:55:10 Female Senior 39 00:54:36 31 Claim
144 Vicky Light Female 00:55:18 Female Senior 40 00:54:56 32 Claim
145 Stephanie Heyden Female 00:55:20 Female Senior 41 00:55:02 33 Claim
146 Jennifer Mason Female 00:55:22 Female Senior 42 00:54:44 34 Claim
147 Matthew Light Male 00:55:22 Male Senior 105 00:55:00 65 Claim
148 Alys Newton Female 00:55:25 Female Senior 43 00:55:03 35 Claim
149 Neil Walton-smith Male 00:55:33 Male V40 106 00:55:01 23 Claim
150 Natasha Walton-Smith Female 00:55:33 Female V40 44 00:55:01 7 Claim
151 Helen Carr Female 00:55:42 Female Senior 45 00:55:03 36 Claim
152 Sam Taylor Male 00:55:48 Male Senior 107 00:55:08 66 Claim
153 Nik Kafka Male 00:55:57 Male V40 108 00:55:35 24 Claim
154 George Male 00:56:00 Male Senior 109 00:55:27 67 Claim
155 Jack Reeve Male 00:56:03 Male Senior 110 00:55:45 68 Claim
156 Rebecca Female 00:56:04 Female Senior 46 00:55:27 37 Claim
157 Alice Kerr Female 00:56:06 Female V40 47 00:55:48 8 Claim
158 Suleyman Omer Male 00:56:12 Male V50 111 00:56:04 16 Claim
159 Noel Garvey Male 00:56:23 Male Senior 112 00:55:47 69 Claim
160 Jacqueline Bohmer-laubis Female 00:56:26 Female V50 48 00:56:17 3 Claim
161 Kenny Clementson Male 00:56:41 Male Senior 113 00:56:02 70 Claim
162 Ryan Price Male 00:56:47 Male Senior 114 00:56:29 71 Claim
163 Imogen Cook Female 00:56:48 Female Senior 49 00:56:26 38 Claim
164 Ally Twigg Male 00:56:49 Male Senior 115 00:56:32 72 Claim
165 Sachin Dodia Male 00:56:50 Male Senior 116 00:56:36 73 Claim
166 Hailey Nase Female 00:56:55 Female Senior 50 00:56:23 39 Claim
167 Angad Singh Male 00:56:57 Male Senior 117 00:56:51 74 Claim
168 Laura Fenton Female 00:57:00 Female Senior 51 00:56:46 40 Claim
169 Emily Kenworthy Female ware joggers 00:57:03 Female Senior 52 00:56:53 41
170 Peter Howroyd Male 00:57:04 Male Senior 118 00:56:46 75 Claim
171 Karen Deeming Female 00:57:24 Female V50 53 00:57:04 4 Claim
172 Harry Gee Male 00:57:30 Male Senior 119 00:56:46 76 Claim
173 Gaurav Goyal Male 00:57:37 Male Senior 120 00:57:32 77 Claim
174 Harrison Edis Male 00:57:42 Male Senior 121 00:57:00 78 Claim
175 Jakob O'Connor Male 00:57:43 Male Senior 122 00:57:01 79 Claim
176 Hannah Wenlock Female Harlow Running Club 00:57:48 Female V40 54 00:57:02 9 Claim
177 Jenny Hull Female 00:57:53 Female Senior 55 00:57:36 42 Claim
178 LYON GRAVY Non Binary 00:57:55 Non-Binary Senior 1 00:57:19 1 Claim
179 Jordan Male 00:58:02 Male Senior 123 00:57:20 80 Claim
180 Sue Dempsey Female boxted runners 00:58:05 Female V40 56 00:57:56 10 Claim
181 Katie Sambrook Female 00:58:05 Female V40 57 00:57:55 11 Claim
182 Claire Coulson Female 00:58:06 Female Senior 58 00:57:31 43 Claim
183 Felicity Female 00:58:07 Female Senior 59 00:57:40 44 Claim
184 Tobias Dittmer Male Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:58:23 Male Senior 124 00:57:47 81 Claim
185 Lisa Storm Female 00:58:23 Female Senior 60 00:57:48 45 Claim
186 Steven Rolinson Male 00:58:30 Male Senior 125 00:57:58 82 Claim
187 Mike Petrone Male 00:58:35 Male Senior 126 00:58:32 83 Claim
188 Mags Phelan Female 00:58:41 Female V40 61 00:58:20 12 Claim
189 Olivia Corn Female 00:58:44 Female Senior 62 00:58:00 46 Claim
190 Uzair Badat Male 00:58:47 Male Senior 127 00:58:35 84 Claim
191 Roxana Redondo Female 00:58:50 Female Senior 63 00:58:10 47 Claim
192 Stacey Carroll Female South woodham runners 00:58:52 Female Senior 64 00:58:26 48
193 Maxine Pringle Male 00:59:00 Male Senior 128 00:58:52 85 Claim
194 Ziallo Gogui Female 00:59:04 Female Senior 65 00:58:45 49 Claim
195 George Saade Male 00:59:05 Male V40 129 00:58:24 25 Claim
196 Vadim Tsipenyuk Male 00:59:06 Male Senior 130 00:58:37 86 Claim
197 Minna Niemi Female 00:59:13 Female Senior 66 00:58:41 50 Claim
198 Pablo Morales Male 00:59:26 Male V40 131 00:58:58 26 Claim
199 Stephen Moi Male 00:59:33 Male Senior 132 00:58:48 87 Claim
200 Emma Lim Female 00:59:34 Female V40 67 00:59:16 13 Claim
201 Sue Ludlam Female 00:59:48 Female V50 68 00:59:20 5 Claim
202 Sara Terje Female 00:59:49 Female Senior 69 00:59:39 51
203 Ibiye Harry Female 00:59:53 Female Senior 70 00:59:39 52 Claim
204 Eirin Johansen Female 00:59:55 Female Senior 71 00:59:28 53 Claim
205 Hans-Peter Laubis Male Jacqueline Bohmer-Laubis 00:59:55 Male V60 133 00:59:46 4 Claim
206 Rebecca Lim Female 01:00:25 Female Senior 72 00:59:49 54 Claim
207 John Brown Male 01:00:26 Male V60 134 00:59:56 5 Claim
208 David Binder Male 01:01:01 Male Senior 135 01:00:47 88 Claim
209 Janine Wistow Female Your Town Runners EN8 (Cheshunt) 01:01:11 Female V50 73 01:00:58 6
210 Ambrine Hocine Female 01:01:12 Female Senior 74 01:00:28 55 Claim
211 Graham Stubbles Male 01:01:24 Male V50 136 01:00:47 17 Claim
212 Chloe Rice Female 01:01:24 Female Senior 75 01:00:59 56 Claim
213 Laura Harding Female 01:01:26 Female Senior 76 01:01:18 57 Claim
214 Mo Farooq Male 01:01:32 Male Senior 137 01:00:48 89 Claim
215 Daniel Phipps Male 01:01:38 Male Senior 138 01:01:19 90 Claim
216 Becca Agar Female 01:01:39 Female Senior 77 01:01:35 58 Claim
217 Bethany Lamb Female 01:01:47 Female Senior 78 01:01:11 59 Claim
218 Andrew Farquhar Male 01:01:50 Male V40 139 01:01:04 27 Claim
219 Helena Shadbolt Female 01:01:53 Female Senior 79 01:01:30 60 Claim
220 Amy Stevenette Female 01:01:54 Female Senior 80 01:01:30 61 Claim
221 Devin McQuillan Female 01:02:04 Female Senior 81 01:01:32 62 Claim
222 Tong Qiu Female 01:02:09 Female Senior 82 01:01:55 63 Claim
223 Katya Cassidy Female 01:02:19 Female Senior 83 01:02:16 64 Claim
224 Amanda Female 01:02:19 Female Senior 84 01:02:14 65 Claim
225 CLAIRE WALSH Female 01:02:20 Female V40 85 01:01:55 14
226 Sarah Rutherford Female 01:02:24 Female Senior 86 01:01:40 66 Claim
227 Chantelle Straker Female 01:02:30 Female V40 87 01:02:25 15 Claim
228 Enzhe Zhang Male 01:02:49 Male Senior 140 01:02:03 91 Claim
229 Beverley Howarth Female 01:02:49 Female V40 88 01:02:19 16 Claim
230 Samiwel Jones Male 01:02:52 Male Senior 141 01:02:20 92 Claim
231 Conor Sandford Male 01:03:12 Male Senior 142 01:02:53 93 Claim
232 Carly Davies Female 01:03:12 Female Senior 89 01:02:42 67 Claim
233 Kelly Hamilton Female 01:03:44 Female V40 90 01:03:04 17 Claim
234 Amy Oscroft Female 01:03:45 Female Senior 91 01:03:15 68 Claim
235 Hannah Charleston Female 01:03:59 Female Senior 92 01:03:25 69 Claim
236 Francis Sarpong Male 01:04:00 Male V50 143 01:04:00 18 Claim
237 Felipe Avila Male 01:04:05 Male V40 144 01:03:35 28 Claim
238 Juan Saez Male 01:04:05 Male V40 145 01:03:37 29 Claim
239 Maria Cano Female 01:04:05 Female Senior 93 01:03:36 70 Claim
240 Mee Leng Female 01:04:08 Female V40 94 01:03:55 18 Claim
241 Choon Pheng Male 01:04:08 Male V50 146 01:03:53 19 Claim
242 Suzy Laird Female 01:04:23 Female V40 95 01:03:38 19 Claim
243 Christine Gaston Female 01:04:24 Female Senior 96 01:03:38 71 Claim
244 Leonie Norris Female 01:04:32 Female Senior 97 01:04:15 72 Claim
245 John Korten Male maidstone harriers 01:04:38 Male V60 147 01:04:14 6 Claim
246 Sarah McAleer Female Andrew Farquhar 01:04:44 Female Senior 98 01:03:58 73 Claim
247 Rowan Massey Female 01:04:45 Female Senior 99 01:04:22 74 Claim
248 Tim Ball Male Vegan Runners 01:04:48 Male V50 148 01:04:13 20 Claim
249 Hadrian Harris Female 01:04:48 Male V60 149 01:04:13 7 Claim
250 Nicola Stoat Female 01:04:58 Female V40 100 01:04:17 20 Claim
251 Julie Poole Female 01:04:58 Female V50 101 01:04:18 7 Claim
252 Charlie Sunchaser Female 01:05:05 Female Senior 102 01:04:22 75 Claim
253 Lynne Mackie Female 01:05:35 Female V40 103 01:05:06 21 Claim
254 Coreen Reilly Female 01:05:43 Female V40 104 01:05:24 22 Claim
255 Paul Thompson Male 01:05:50 Male Senior 150 01:05:00 94 Claim
256 Melody Female 01:05:59 Female Senior 105 01:05:36 76 Claim
257 Charlotte Dixon Female 01:06:22 Female Senior 106 01:06:06 77 Claim
258 Katy Lennon Female East End Road Runners 01:06:49 Female Senior 107 01:06:00 78 Claim
259 Angus Redfearn Male 01:06:50 Male Senior 151 01:06:03 95
260 Kate Hyland Female 01:06:53 Female Senior 108 01:06:37 79 Claim
261 Sarah Hole Female 01:06:56 Female Senior 109 01:06:12 80 Claim
262 Lindsey Pearson Female 01:07:08 Female V40 110 01:06:22 23
263 Laura Hasson Female 01:07:20 Female Senior 111 01:06:46 81 Claim
264 Ruth Flaherty Female 01:07:26 Female Senior 112 01:06:49 82 Claim
265 Pauline Parker Non Binary 01:07:29 Female V50 113 01:07:08 8 Claim
266 Geraldine Kane Female 01:07:41 Female V50 114 01:07:23 9 Claim
267 Louis Kane Male 01:07:41 Male Senior 152 01:07:23 96 Claim
268 Nicola Brown Female 01:08:21 Female V50 115 01:07:51 10 Claim
269 Ian Corburn Male 01:08:42 Male V50 153 01:08:04 21 Claim
270 Monali Hughes Female 01:08:50 Female V40 116 01:08:24 24 Claim
271 Daisy Goodey Female 01:09:24 Female Senior 117 01:08:54 83
272 Merilyn Weekes Female 01:09:30 Female Senior 118 01:08:47 84 Claim
273 Yun-Ni Lee Female 01:09:31 Female Senior 119 01:08:46 85 Claim
274 Veronica Hendrikz Female 01:09:56 Female Senior 120 01:09:16 86 Claim
275 Colette Shearer Female 01:09:58 Female V40 121 01:09:41 25 Claim
276 Steve West Male 01:10:24 Male V50 154 01:09:56 22
277 Katy Tarplett Female 01:10:44 Female Senior 122 01:10:06 87 Claim
278 Grace Flaherty Female 01:10:45 Female Senior 123 01:10:07 88 Claim
279 Alice Female 01:10:45 Female Senior 124 01:10:06 89 Claim
280 Kerrie Lawrence Female 01:10:57 Female V40 125 01:10:50 26 Claim
281 Fauzzia Culkin Female 01:11:02 Female V40 126 01:10:31 27 Claim
282 Ben Page Male burgess hill Runners 01:11:23 Male Senior 155 01:10:57 97 Claim
283 Eileen Gallagher Female 01:11:29 Female V40 127 01:10:56 28 Claim
284 Emma Buckett Female 01:11:30 Female Senior 128 01:10:41 90 Claim
285 Sunil Bagga Male 01:12:16 Male Senior 156 01:11:28 98 Claim
286 Nadia Zorriasatain Female 01:12:31 Female Senior 129 01:12:16 91 Claim
287 Bharti Patel Female 01:12:38 Female V40 130 01:12:21 29 Claim
288 Paul Taylor Male 01:12:41 Male Senior 157 01:12:03 99
289 Natalie Bambridge Female 01:12:46 Female Senior 131 01:12:12 92 Claim
290 Leigh Flaherty Male 01:12:48 Male Senior 158 01:12:10 100
291 Nicola Radford Female 01:12:53 Female V40 132 01:12:30 30 Claim
292 SUZY RYAN Female 01:12:56 Female V40 133 01:12:08 31
293 Evgeniya Pikina Female 01:13:32 Female Senior 134 01:13:10 93
294 John Gibson Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:13:43 Male V70 159 01:12:55 1
295 Jo Backhouse Female South woodham runners 01:13:56 Female V40 135 01:13:30 32
296 Karen ROBINSON Female 01:14:13 Female V50 136 01:13:53 11 Claim
297 Mark Owen Male 01:14:24 Male Senior 160 01:14:06 101
298 Catherine Dunford Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:15:33 Female V50 137 01:15:14 12
299 Lucy Pearson Female 01:15:48 Female Senior 138 01:15:12 94 Claim
300 Siobhan Kelly Female 01:15:49 Female Senior 139 01:15:15 95 Claim
301 Lauren Graham Female 01:15:58 Female Senior 140 01:15:28 96
302 Laura Devine Female 01:16:21 Female V60 141 01:16:00 1
303 Elin Samuel Female 01:16:47 Female Senior 142 01:15:58 97 Claim
304 Marc Griggs Male tiptree road runners 01:17:07 Male V60 161 01:16:24 8
305 Claire Gallagher Female 01:17:13 Female Senior 143 01:16:49 98 Claim
306 Siobhain Female 01:17:47 Female V50 144 01:17:39 13 Claim
307 Mutti Eins Female 01:18:04 Female V40 145 01:17:13 33
308 Amrita Bagga Female 01:18:39 Female Senior 146 01:17:52 99
309 Gemma Eves Female 01:18:56 Female Senior 147 01:18:31 100 Claim
310 Sam Atkinson Male 01:19:31 Male Senior 162 01:18:46 102 Claim
311 Emma Arora Female 01:19:31 Female Senior 148 01:18:51 101 Claim
312 Arati Rao Female 01:20:08 Female V40 149 01:16:09 34 Claim
313 Debbie Ansell Female 01:21:17 Female V50 150 01:20:37 14
314 Helen Critchley Female 01:23:10 Female Senior 151 01:22:20 102
315 Tasneem Bhata Female 01:23:11 Female V40 152 01:22:20 35 Claim
316 Lily Alemany Female 01:24:43 Female Senior 153 01:24:01 103 Claim
317 Sarah Al Female 01:27:18 Female Senior 154 01:27:04 104 Claim