Hyde Park Royal Parks Winter 10K Series 17 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Mr Alex Male 00:35:51 Male Senior 1 00:35:51 1 Claim
2 Christoph Neumayer Male 00:35:58 Male Senior 2 00:35:57 2 Claim
3 Sam Hazelton Male 00:36:15 Male Senior 3 00:36:15 3 Claim
4 John Loveday Male 00:36:24 Male Senior 4 00:36:21 4 Claim
5 Owen Zeal Male 00:36:54 Male Senior 5 00:36:50 5 Claim
6 Alastair Rohrer Male St. Albans Striders 00:37:03 Male Senior 6 00:37:01 6 Claim
7 Thibaud Vincent Male 00:37:16 Male Senior 7 00:37:14 7 Claim
8 James Crisp Male Royston Runners 00:37:18 Male Senior 8 00:37:16 8 Claim
9 JACK TANN Male 00:38:21 Male Senior 9 00:38:18 9 Claim
10 Gary James Male 00:38:35 MV40 10 00:38:32 1 Claim
11 Cameron Drummond Male 00:38:37 Male Senior 11 00:38:34 10 Claim
12 Harriet Freeman Female London City Athletics Club 00:38:46 Female Senior 1 00:38:43 1 Claim
13 Giles Oliver Male 00:39:03 Male Senior 12 00:38:59 11 Claim
14 Ian Crispin Male Eton Manor AC 00:39:14 Male Senior 13 00:39:01 12 Claim
15 Tim Khalil Male 00:39:28 Male Senior 14 00:39:25 13 Claim
16 Thomas Frisby Male 00:39:40 Male Senior 15 00:38:39 14 Claim
17 Callum Spencer Male 00:39:52 Male Senior 16 00:39:47 15 Claim
18 David Turner Male 00:40:29 Male Senior 17 00:39:19 16 Claim
19 Alistair Thomson Male 00:40:31 Male Senior 18 00:40:12 17 Claim
20 Paul Barnes Male Fulham Running Club 00:40:43 MV40 19 00:40:40 2 Claim
21 Nick Jobbins Male 00:41:13 Male Senior 20 00:41:13 18 Claim
22 Rupert Bedford Male 00:41:18 Male Senior 21 00:41:10 19 Claim
23 Greg Fitch Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC 00:41:35 MV40 22 00:41:30 3 Claim
24 Sam Batty Male 00:41:54 Male Senior 23 00:41:34 20 Claim
25 Philip Borczyk Male 00:41:55 Male Senior 24 00:41:43 21 Claim
26 Andrew Jackson Male Queens Park Harriers 00:42:08 MV50 25 00:41:57 1 Claim
27 Ross Weatherburn Male Ross Weatherburn 00:42:21 Male Senior 26 00:42:10 22 Claim
28 John Ryan Male Serpentine 00:42:21 Male Senior 27 00:42:18 23 Claim
29 Chun Wah Male 00:42:24 Male Senior 28 00:42:20 24 Claim
30 Jordan McLoughlin Male 00:42:35 Male Senior 29 00:41:57 25 Claim
31 Khalid Male 00:42:38 Male Senior 30 00:42:37 26 Claim
32 Roger Clarke Male 00:42:39 Male Senior 31 00:42:25 27 Claim
33 Ben Parker Male 00:42:40 Male Senior 32 00:42:32 28 Claim
34 Santiago Roldan Male 00:42:54 Male Senior 33 00:42:54 29 Claim
35 Fane Fonseka Male 00:42:57 Male Senior 34 00:42:50 30 Claim
36 Dominic Carroll Male 00:43:10 Male Senior 35 00:42:58 31 Claim
37 Marc Tarsky Male 00:43:18 Male Senior 36 00:43:12 32 Claim
38 Christopher Gorman Male 00:43:20 Male Senior 37 00:43:20 33 Claim
39 William Lohrmann Male 00:43:26 Male Senior 38 00:43:19 34 Claim
40 Fabian Schoofs Male 00:43:32 Male Senior 39 00:43:21 35 Claim
41 Thomas Foster-smith Male 00:43:36 Male Senior 40 00:43:10 36 Claim
42 Samantha Carter-Allison Female 00:43:40 Female Senior 2 00:43:37 2 Claim
43 Anthony Walker Male 00:43:52 MV40 41 00:43:34 4 Claim
44 Kirsty Boyle Female 00:43:55 Female Senior 3 00:43:40 3 Claim
45 Richard Tynan Male 00:43:59 Male Senior 42 00:43:52 37 Claim
46 Chris Downes Male 00:44:07 Male Senior 43 00:44:04 38 Claim
47 Sean Dean Male 00:44:21 Male Senior 44 00:43:43 39 Claim
48 Tom Henchley Male 00:44:31 MV40 45 00:44:10 5 Claim
49 Kevin Barbry Male 00:44:31 Male Senior 46 00:44:31 40 Claim
50 James Stubbs Male Havering Tri 00:44:36 MV40 47 00:44:25 6 Claim
51 Matthew Jones Male 00:44:41 Male Senior 48 00:44:04 41 Claim
52 Andrew Williams Male 00:44:45 Male Senior 49 00:44:25 42 Claim
53 Antoine Josserand Non Binary 00:44:53 MV40 50 00:44:48 7 Claim
54 Stephen Luff Male 00:45:00 MV40 51 00:44:54 8 Claim
55 James Lamon Male 00:45:01 Male Senior 52 00:44:55 43 Claim
56 Laura Boldt Female 00:45:02 Female Senior 4 00:44:54 4 Claim
57 Antonio Del Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:45:07 MV40 53 00:44:45 9 Claim
58 Richard Gill Male 00:45:17 Male Senior 54 00:45:05 44 Claim
59 Joseph Smith Male 00:45:24 Male Senior 55 00:45:13 45 Claim
60 Juan Wimbleton Male 00:45:25 Male Senior 56 00:45:07 46 Claim
61 KEISHI ASAHINA Male Park Mara 00:45:30 Male Senior 57 00:45:27 47 Claim
62 Chris Ayre Male 00:45:30 Male Senior 58 00:44:46 48 Claim
63 Seyi Fowles Male 00:45:31 Male Senior 59 00:45:27 49 Claim
64 Harold Simpson Male 00:45:33 MV50 60 00:45:33 2 Claim
65 Paul Byrnes Male Serpentine 00:45:37 MV40 61 00:45:37 10 Claim
66 Eric Young Male 00:45:52 Male Senior 62 00:45:31 50 Claim
67 Paul Mutter Male 00:45:52 Male Senior 63 00:45:14 51 Claim
68 Chris Padgham Male 00:45:55 Male Senior 64 00:45:44 52 Claim
69 Thomas Goodey Male 00:46:06 Male Senior 65 00:45:59 53 Claim
70 Conor Youell Male 00:46:07 Male Senior 66 00:45:57 54 Claim
71 Dan Anderson Male 00:46:09 Male Senior 67 00:44:59 55 Claim
72 George Rowberry Male 00:46:11 Male Senior 68 00:45:18 56 Claim
73 Nicholas Blake Male 00:46:18 Male Senior 69 00:46:10 57 Claim
74 Camilla Stevens Female 00:46:20 Female Senior 5 00:46:17 5 Claim
75 Abu Asad Male 00:46:21 MV40 70 00:46:21 11
76 Robin Cumming Male 00:46:27 Male Senior 71 00:46:20 58 Claim
77 Vinesh Halai Male Vinesh Halai 00:46:33 Male Senior 72 00:45:28 59 Claim
78 Sameer Khan Male 00:46:35 Male Senior 73 00:46:31 60 Claim
79 William Maxwell Male 00:46:37 Male Senior 74 00:46:15 61 Claim
80 Andrew Rolt Male Vale of Aylesbury 00:46:47 MV50 75 00:46:37 3 Claim
81 Charles Coldicott Male 00:46:52 Male Senior 76 00:45:58 62 Claim
82 Howard Norton Male 00:46:57 Male Senior 77 00:46:07 63 Claim
83 Andy Francos Male 00:46:58 Male Senior 78 00:46:50 64 Claim
84 Steven Davies Male 00:47:03 MV50 79 00:46:51 4 Claim
85 Natalie Thornton Female 00:47:03 Female Senior 6 00:46:52 6 Claim
86 Matthew McGuinness Male 00:47:14 Male Senior 80 00:47:04 65 Claim
87 Jordan Voisey Male 00:47:19 Male Senior 81 00:47:06 66 Claim
88 Miriam Frisby Female 00:47:24 Female Senior 7 00:46:20 7 Claim
89 David Frisby Male 00:47:24 Male Senior 82 00:46:21 67 Claim
90 Katherine Holdstock Female GoodGym Race Team 00:47:45 Female Senior 8 00:47:42 8 Claim
91 Andy Gallagher Male 00:48:03 MV40 83 00:47:44 12 Claim
92 Christie-Luke Jones Male 00:48:05 Male Senior 84 00:48:00 68 Claim
93 Stuart Sweetlove Male Chippenham Harriers 00:48:06 MV40 85 00:47:50 13 Claim
94 William Stark Male 00:48:11 Male Senior 86 00:47:38 69 Claim
95 John Woodward Male 00:48:14 MV50 87 00:48:00 5 Claim
96 Zack Langmead-Jones Male 00:48:16 Male Senior 88 00:47:45 70 Claim
97 Rob Hollinshead Male 00:48:17 Male Senior 89 00:47:43 71 Claim
98 Justin Frost Male Mornington Chasers 00:48:26 MV40 90 00:48:26 14 Claim
99 Jamie Williams Male 00:48:27 Male Senior 91 00:47:31 72 Claim
100 Matthew Tomlin Male 00:48:31 Male Senior 92 00:48:07 73 Claim
101 Sarah Crawley Female Serpentine 00:48:33 Female Senior 9 00:48:26 9 Claim
102 Panos Babalis Male 00:48:36 MV40 93 00:48:31 15 Claim
103 Edward Lowe Male 00:48:38 Male Senior 94 00:48:20 74 Claim
104 Darren Burke Male gade valley harriers 00:48:40 MV40 95 00:47:48 16 Claim
105 Tristan Buchs Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 96 00:48:43 75 Claim
106 Charlotte Dartford Female 00:48:46 Female Senior 10 00:48:20 10 Claim
107 Aisling Burrell Female 00:48:46 Female Senior 11 00:48:36 11 Claim
108 Jorge Gay Male 00:48:50 Male Senior 97 00:48:08 76 Claim
109 Siobhan Price Female 00:48:54 Female Senior 12 00:48:44 12 Claim
110 Marcus De' Male 00:48:55 MV50 98 00:48:33 6 Claim
111 Pauline Bressollette Female 00:49:06 Female Senior 13 00:48:46 13 Claim
112 Marie-Anne Dentzer Female CAD Dudelange 00:49:15 Female Senior 14 00:48:53 14 Claim
113 Nigel Kellow Male 00:49:24 MV50 99 00:48:31 7 Claim
114 Gigi Giannella Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:49:27 MV40 100 00:49:05 17 Claim
115 Will Thomas Male 00:49:34 Male Senior 101 00:48:59 77 Claim
116 James Forsey Male 00:49:38 Male Senior 102 00:49:02 78 Claim
117 George Strivens Male 00:49:39 Male Senior 103 00:49:06 79 Claim
118 James Grey Male 00:49:40 MV40 104 00:48:53 18 Claim
119 Katharine Revill Female 00:49:42 Female Senior 15 00:48:51 15 Claim
120 Sonya Gierada Female 00:49:42 Female Senior 16 00:49:28 16 Claim
121 James Warsop Male 00:49:45 Male Senior 105 00:48:54 80 Claim
122 Peter Lambie Male 00:49:51 Male Senior 106 00:49:28 81 Claim
123 Liam Green Male 00:49:56 Male Senior 107 00:49:10 82 Claim
124 Oksana Bilozir Female PLAST 00:49:58 FV40 17 00:49:13 1 Claim
125 Hilary Corbett Female 00:50:04 FV40 18 00:49:38 2 Claim
126 Lindsay Coulson Female 00:50:07 Female Senior 19 00:49:11 17 Claim
127 Laurie Pakacio Male 00:50:07 Male Senior 108 00:49:48 83 Claim
128 Christopher Thompson Female 00:50:20 FV40 20 00:49:11 3 Claim
129 Richard Gentry Male 00:50:24 MV40 109 00:50:01 19 Claim
130 Otis Wang Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 110 00:50:17 84 Claim
131 Oli Hall Male 00:50:30 Male Senior 111 00:49:59 85 Claim
132 Francine Hill Female 00:50:36 Female Senior 21 00:50:19 18 Claim
133 Robert Ware Male 00:50:37 Male Senior 112 00:49:55 86 Claim
134 Andy Boase Male 00:50:38 Male Senior 113 00:49:57 87 Claim
135 Alex Collings Male 00:50:38 Male Senior 114 00:50:22 88 Claim
136 George Joseph Male 00:50:43 MV60 115 00:50:00 1 Claim
137 Michael Odd Male 00:50:48 Male Senior 116 00:50:23 89 Claim
138 Giulia Escher Female 00:50:52 Female Senior 22 00:50:13 19 Claim
139 Gerard Oconnell Male 00:50:53 MV50 117 00:50:53 8 Claim
140 Hector De Male 00:51:03 Male Senior 118 00:50:08 90 Claim
141 Oliver Billson Male 00:51:06 Male Senior 119 00:50:33 91 Claim
142 Owen Sheppard Male 00:51:08 Male Senior 120 00:50:33 92 Claim
143 Pedro Faraldo Male 00:51:17 Male Senior 121 00:51:02 93 Claim
144 Gemma Female 00:51:18 Female Senior 23 00:51:03 20 Claim
145 Richard Densham Male 00:51:19 Male Senior 122 00:50:25 94 Claim
146 James Manning Male 00:51:31 Male Senior 123 00:51:14 95 Claim
147 Kerrie Fairclough Female Chelsea Run Club 00:51:39 Female Senior 24 00:51:22 21
148 AimÄe Louise Female 00:51:49 Female Senior 25 00:51:31 22 Claim
149 Wing Tai Male 00:51:51 Male Senior 124 00:50:46 96 Claim
150 Carly Vetter Female London City Athletics Club 00:51:56 Female Senior 26 00:51:52 23 Claim
151 Om Thakker Male 00:52:00 Male Senior 125 00:51:55 97 Claim
152 Aisling McCarthy Female 00:52:00 Female Senior 27 00:51:21 24 Claim
153 Shanti Thakker Female 00:52:02 Female Senior 28 00:51:56 25 Claim
154 Helen Female 00:52:05 Female Senior 29 00:50:56 26 Claim
155 Adam Lynes Male 00:52:10 Male Senior 126 00:51:09 98 Claim
156 David Corney Male 00:52:20 MV40 127 00:51:54 20 Claim
157 Sarah Hill Female 00:52:30 Female Senior 30 00:52:20 27 Claim
158 Tom Saxton Male Valley Striders AC 00:52:32 Male Senior 128 00:52:17 99 Claim
159 Grace Youell Female 00:52:37 Female Senior 31 00:52:27 28 Claim
160 Jun Ashida Male 00:52:42 MV50 129 00:52:30 9 Claim
161 Judy Lewis Female 00:52:51 FV40 32 00:52:08 4 Claim
162 Sarah Frisby Female 00:52:57 Female Senior 33 00:51:53 29 Claim
163 Lilly Roffey Female 00:52:58 Female Senior 34 00:52:55 30 Claim
164 Scott Cutts Male 00:53:04 Male Senior 130 00:52:37 100 Claim
165 Paul Knowles Male 00:53:05 Male Senior 131 00:53:05 101 Claim
166 Adil Patel Male 00:53:10 Male Senior 132 00:53:01 102 Claim
167 Paul Neve Male 00:53:12 MV40 133 00:52:44 21 Claim
168 Michael Day Male Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:53:12 Male Senior 134 00:52:54 103 Claim
169 Henrietta Marsh-smith Female 00:53:20 Female Senior 35 00:53:16 31 Claim
170 Ian Vincent Male 00:53:27 Male Senior 135 00:53:01 104 Claim
171 Kharka Limbu Male 00:53:33 MV50 136 00:53:32 10 Claim
172 Susan Jones Female 00:53:39 FV40 36 00:52:38 5 Claim
173 T L Female 00:53:40 Female Senior 37 00:53:37 32
174 Hannah Wimbleton Female 00:53:46 Female Senior 38 00:53:25 33 Claim
175 Holly Mason Female 00:53:47 Female Senior 39 00:52:32 34 Claim
176 Charlie Selway Male 00:53:47 Male Senior 137 00:52:33 105 Claim
177 Florence Barker Female 00:53:47 Female Senior 40 00:53:30 35 Claim
178 Andy Howes Male 00:53:48 Male Senior 138 00:53:38 106 Claim
179 Zoe Willis Female 00:53:57 Female Senior 41 00:53:48 36 Claim
180 Alison Hollingshead Female 00:54:05 Female Senior 42 00:53:48 37 Claim
181 Sophie Hoult Female Marlow Striders 00:54:11 Female Senior 43 00:53:58 38 Claim
182 Michelle Barker Female 00:54:11 Female Senior 44 00:53:09 39 Claim
183 Lauren Jay Female 00:54:11 Female Senior 45 00:53:33 40 Claim
184 Thomas Schilling Male 00:54:13 Male Senior 139 00:53:57 107 Claim
185 Kate McAuliffe Female Royston Runners 00:54:16 FV40 46 00:53:33 6 Claim
186 Andrew Morley Male 00:54:22 MV40 140 00:53:37 22 Claim
187 Lucy-Anne Field Female orpington road runners 00:54:23 Female Senior 47 00:54:08 41 Claim
188 Max Casasco Male 00:54:30 MV40 141 00:54:15 23 Claim
189 Rachel Evans Female 00:54:30 FV40 48 00:54:08 7 Claim
190 Sophie Young Female 00:54:36 Female Senior 49 00:54:17 42 Claim
191 Georgina Maynard Female 00:54:37 Female Senior 50 00:53:36 43 Claim
192 Ruth Phillips Female 00:54:37 FV40 51 00:54:06 8 Claim
193 Jessica Rimmington Female 00:54:50 FV40 52 00:54:16 9 Claim
194 Kirstin Fyffe Female 00:54:53 Female Senior 53 00:54:21 44 Claim
195 Jen Kuhn Female 00:54:57 Female Senior 54 00:54:33 45 Claim
196 Laura Swan Female 00:55:05 Female Senior 55 00:54:40 46 Claim
197 Laura D'Elia Female 00:55:11 Female Senior 56 00:54:56 47 Claim
198 Andriy Gavryliv Male PLAST 00:55:15 MV40 142 00:54:31 24 Claim
199 Jon Pollard Male 00:55:20 Male Senior 143 00:54:49 108 Claim
200 Yvonne Lam Female 00:55:34 Female Senior 57 00:55:19 48 Claim
201 Margot Neveux Male 00:55:36 Male Senior 144 00:54:45 109 Claim
202 Feiyi Kuai Female 00:55:38 Female Senior 58 00:54:46 49 Claim
203 Anya Ruban Female Clementine Provost 00:55:43 Female Senior 59 00:54:39 50 Claim
204 Simon Clark Male 00:55:44 MV50 145 00:54:55 11 Claim
205 Anna Anscombe Female 00:55:48 FV40 60 00:55:45 10 Claim
206 Lynne Female 00:55:50 FV40 61 00:55:47 11 Claim
207 Eleanor Upson Female 00:55:50 Female Senior 62 00:55:26 51 Claim
208 Alison Hinton Female Serpentine RC 00:55:53 FV40 63 00:55:53 12 Claim
209 Claire Hurcum Female 00:56:05 Female Senior 64 00:55:37 52 Claim
210 Roxanne Litynska Female PLAST 00:56:09 FV40 65 00:55:22 13 Claim
211 Miren Tamayo Male 00:56:10 Male Senior 146 00:55:51 110 Claim
212 Axel Barroso Male 00:56:12 Male Senior 147 00:55:51 111 Claim
213 Leretta Wickens Female 00:56:15 Female Senior 66 00:55:07 53 Claim
214 Lorna Dobson Female 00:56:16 Female Senior 67 00:55:27 54 Claim
215 Efua Obetoh Female 00:56:18 Female Senior 68 00:55:11 55 Claim
216 Mark Hanna Male 00:56:18 Male Senior 148 00:55:29 112 Claim
217 Jack Laney Male 00:56:23 Male Senior 149 00:55:29 113 Claim
218 Hayley Rush Female 00:56:36 Female Senior 69 00:55:32 56 Claim
219 Fionnuala Crean-Murphy Female 00:56:36 Female Senior 70 00:56:05 57 Claim
220 James Anderton Male 00:56:44 MV40 150 00:55:54 25 Claim
221 Lizzie Brennan Female 00:56:48 Female Senior 71 00:56:06 58 Claim
222 Steve Richardson Male 00:56:48 Male Senior 151 00:56:38 114 Claim
223 Victoria Marley Female 00:56:51 Female Senior 72 00:56:21 59 Claim
224 Tori Billson Female 00:56:51 Female Senior 73 00:56:16 60 Claim
225 Sian Heaphy Female 00:56:58 Female Senior 74 00:56:51 61 Claim
226 Katherine Walton Female 00:57:00 Female Senior 75 00:56:00 62 Claim
227 Anne Hepworth Female 00:57:05 FV40 76 00:56:25 14
228 Ruslana Bakun Female PLAST 00:57:13 FV40 77 00:56:29 15 Claim
229 Ellie Roberts Female 00:57:15 Female Senior 78 00:57:01 63 Claim
230 Francis D'Souza Male 00:57:17 MV40 152 00:56:20 26 Claim
231 Megan Fuller Female 00:57:18 Female Senior 79 00:56:22 64
232 Joseph O'Dell Male 00:57:21 Male Senior 153 00:56:26 115 Claim
233 Rachel Thompson Female 00:57:22 Female Senior 80 00:56:15 65 Claim
234 Tatiana Egoshina Female 00:57:24 FV40 81 00:57:13 16 Claim
235 Jessica Foley Female 00:57:32 Female Senior 82 00:56:50 66 Claim
236 Olivia Baggley Female 00:57:33 Female Senior 83 00:57:11 67 Claim
237 Phil Stubbington Male UK Run Chat 00:57:34 MV50 154 00:57:18 12 Claim
238 Dom Smith Male 00:57:43 Male Senior 155 00:56:47 116 Claim
239 Hima Abdullah Female 00:57:47 FV60 84 00:57:39 1 Claim
240 Efrat Shemesh Female 00:57:49 FV40 85 00:57:14 17 Claim
241 Poppy Bullen Female 00:57:50 Female Senior 86 00:56:55 68 Claim
242 Gennie Allcott Female 00:57:51 Female Senior 87 00:56:54 69 Claim
243 Kasia Narkowicz Female 00:58:05 Female Senior 88 00:56:58 70 Claim
244 Hajir Ibraheim Female 00:58:07 Female Senior 89 00:57:35 71 Claim
245 Jodie Jeffery Female 00:58:08 Female Senior 90 00:57:29 72 Claim
246 Natalie Weatherburn Female 00:58:09 Female Senior 91 00:57:29 73 Claim
247 Pauline Rowsome Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 92 00:57:53 74 Claim
248 Ben Lovett Male 00:58:15 Male Senior 156 00:57:39 117 Claim
249 Paul Whydall Male 00:58:21 Male Senior 157 00:57:57 118 Claim
250 ISABEL TORRES Female 00:58:24 Female Senior 93 00:57:44 75 Claim
251 Laura Woodhouse Female 00:58:27 Female Senior 94 00:57:26 76 Claim
252 Carolyn Sanders Female 00:58:29 Female Senior 95 00:57:54 77 Claim
253 Lici Inge Female GoodGym Race Team 00:58:35 FV40 96 00:58:18 18 Claim
254 Kim-Anh Nguyen Female 00:58:35 Female Senior 97 00:57:36 78 Claim
255 LUKE GRIMES Male 00:58:45 Male Senior 158 00:58:36 119 Claim
256 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine RC 00:58:49 FV60 98 00:58:27 2 Claim
257 Mandie Atkinson Female Miles Atkinson 00:58:53 FV40 99 00:58:36 19 Claim
258 John Catlin Male 00:58:57 Male Senior 159 00:58:24 120 Claim
259 Emmett Murphy Male 00:58:59 Male Senior 160 00:58:19 121 Claim
260 Samantha Murphy Female 00:58:59 Female Senior 100 00:58:21 79 Claim
261 Claire Hazleton Female 00:59:01 Female Senior 101 00:58:38 80 Claim
262 Richard Brown Male 00:59:01 Male Senior 161 00:58:38 122 Claim
263 Sarah Hartigan Female 00:59:05 Female Senior 102 00:58:29 81 Claim
264 Thomas Potter Male 00:59:06 MV50 162 00:58:02 13 Claim
265 Alun Gray Male park bryn bach running club 00:59:07 MV50 163 00:58:32 14 Claim
266 David Holt Male 00:59:08 Male Senior 164 00:58:47 123 Claim
267 Rachael Docking Female 00:59:09 Female Senior 103 00:59:04 82 Claim
268 Tamara Hutton-Brown Female 00:59:12 Female Senior 104 00:58:32 83 Claim
269 Cathy Cross Female 00:59:12 FV50 105 00:58:38 1 Claim
270 Alan Ward Male 00:59:13 Male Senior 165 00:58:15 124 Claim
271 David Reiss Male 00:59:14 MV50 166 00:58:15 15 Claim
272 Gilly Freedman Female Gilly Freedman 00:59:14 FV60 106 00:58:56 3 Claim
273 Rosie Melville Female 00:59:16 Female Senior 107 00:59:10 84 Claim
274 Joseph Harris Male 00:59:25 Male Senior 167 00:58:54 125 Claim
275 Amy Cresswell Female 00:59:31 Female Senior 108 00:58:39 85 Claim
276 Stephanie Emms Female 00:59:31 Female Senior 109 00:58:45 86 Claim
277 Anthony Anderson Male 00:59:38 Male Senior 168 00:58:44 126 Claim
278 Georgina Mills Female 00:59:38 Female Senior 110 00:59:21 87 Claim
279 Alexandra Walker Female 00:59:38 Female Senior 111 00:58:45 88 Claim
280 Josephine Bloor Female 00:59:40 Female Senior 112 00:59:17 89 Claim
281 Sophie Sackhoff Female 00:59:44 Female Senior 113 00:59:37 90 Claim
282 Anna Fiedlerova Female 00:59:51 Female Senior 114 00:59:10 91 Claim
283 George Edwards Male 00:59:51 MV50 169 00:59:19 16
284 Susan Gray Female park bryn bach running club 00:59:55 FV50 115 00:59:18 2 Claim
285 Fiona Murray Female 00:59:57 Female Senior 116 00:59:21 92 Claim
286 Edward Elliott Male 00:59:58 MV60 170 00:59:58 2 Claim
287 Alice Jacobs Male 01:00:02 Male Senior 171 00:59:46 127 Claim
288 Paul Young Male 01:00:03 Male Senior 172 00:59:04 128 Claim
289 Steve Santos Male 01:00:04 MV40 173 00:59:16 27 Claim
290 Ian Bower Male 01:00:05 Male Senior 174 00:58:58 129 Claim
291 Fiona Wightman Female Redcar 01:00:08 FV50 117 00:59:37 3 Claim
292 Maire Vallely Female 01:00:08 Female Senior 118 00:59:47 93 Claim
293 Marion Ormezzano Female 01:00:12 Female Senior 119 00:59:43 94 Claim
294 Rod Newing Male Serpentine 01:00:16 MV60 175 00:59:50 3 Claim
295 Sharon Hewitt Female 01:00:24 FV50 120 01:00:24 4 Claim
296 Molly Costello Female 01:00:25 Female Senior 121 01:00:04 95 Claim
297 Louisa Mead Female U.K. Runchat running group 01:00:27 FV40 122 01:00:11 20 Claim
298 Kara Paslawska Female 01:00:28 Female Senior 123 01:00:17 96 Claim
299 Laura Rowsome Female 01:00:30 Female Senior 124 01:00:09 97 Claim
300 Ryan Holt Male 01:00:33 Male Senior 176 00:59:50 130 Claim
301 Gi-gi Simmons Female 01:00:38 Female Senior 125 00:59:35 98 Claim
302 Conor Glasman Male 01:00:41 Male Senior 177 00:59:39 131 Claim
303 Linda Hope Female 01:00:50 FV50 126 01:00:23 5 Claim
304 Robyn Hawley Female 01:00:51 Female Senior 127 01:00:11 99 Claim
305 Rachel Keable Female 01:00:54 Female Senior 128 01:00:32 100 Claim
306 Kati Scott Female 01:00:55 FV40 129 01:00:31 21 Claim
307 David Brooks Male veterans ac 01:01:02 MV70 178 00:59:35 1 Claim
308 Nadiia Fedyniak Female PLAST 01:01:06 Female Senior 130 01:00:20 101 Claim
309 Steve Ramanauskas Male 01:01:06 MV50 179 01:00:14 17 Claim
310 Alia Al-Doori Female 01:01:10 Female Senior 131 01:00:42 102 Claim
311 Rachel Cooney Female 01:01:13 Female Senior 132 01:00:30 103 Claim
312 Elin Pettersson Female 01:01:22 Female Senior 133 01:00:26 104 Claim
313 Jenna Morris Female 01:01:23 Female Senior 134 01:00:44 105 Claim
314 Caroline Ferguson Female 01:01:28 Female Senior 135 01:00:16 106 Claim
315 Alexandra Keynes Female 01:01:28 Female Senior 136 01:00:59 107 Claim
316 Jerry Flechais Male 01:01:30 MV40 180 01:00:26 28 Claim
317 MichÅle Srour Female 01:01:37 Female Senior 137 01:01:06 108 Claim
318 Nick Dyer Male 01:01:40 MV40 181 01:00:43 29 Claim
319 Thomas Ormezzano Male 01:01:41 Male Senior 182 01:01:11 132 Claim
320 Ellen Courtney Female 01:01:46 Female Senior 138 01:01:22 109 Claim
321 Sally Hancock Female GoodGym Race Team 01:01:48 FV40 139 01:00:45 22 Claim
322 Danielle Harrison Female 01:01:55 Female Senior 140 01:01:32 110 Claim
323 Barbara Vanneuville Female 01:02:06 FV40 141 01:01:16 23 Claim
324 Madeleine Gardner Female 01:02:15 Female Senior 142 01:01:46 111 Claim
325 Matthew Hughes Male Mikkeller Running Club St Albans 01:02:19 Male Senior 183 01:01:34 133 Claim
326 Ruth Bunn Female Beckenham running club 01:02:29 FV60 143 01:02:03 4 Claim
327 Jesus Cruz Male 01:02:31 Male Senior 184 01:01:31 134 Claim
328 Katie Twomey Female 01:02:50 Female Senior 144 01:01:46 112 Claim
329 Ivan Ali-Khan Male 01:02:57 MV40 185 01:02:08 30 Claim
330 Jayne Female 01:03:04 FV50 145 01:02:50 6 Claim
331 JESSICA SUTHERLAND Female 01:03:09 Female Senior 146 01:02:12 113 Claim
332 Katy McDougall Female 01:03:12 Female Senior 147 01:02:36 114 Claim
333 I Doyle Male 01:03:23 Male Senior 186 01:02:47 135 Claim
334 Joanne Green Female 01:03:27 FV40 148 01:02:54 24 Claim
335 Sheny Chen Female 01:03:36 FV40 149 01:02:02 25 Claim
336 Orla Walsh Female 01:03:42 Female Senior 150 01:03:13 115 Claim
337 Sinan Kuzum Male 01:03:42 Male Senior 187 01:03:04 136 Claim
338 Larisa SMONDULAK Female PLAST 01:03:43 FV40 151 01:03:00 26 Claim
339 James White Male 01:03:51 MV50 188 01:03:14 18 Claim
340 Ahenk Dereli Female 01:03:52 Female Senior 152 01:03:14 116 Claim
341 Sarah Beck Female 01:03:53 Female Senior 153 01:02:48 117 Claim
342 Gay De Female 01:03:53 FV40 154 01:03:03 27 Claim
343 Imogen Birt Female 01:03:55 Female Senior 155 01:03:41 118 Claim
344 Matthieu Le Male 01:04:14 Male Senior 189 01:03:06 137 Claim
345 Mark Shotton Male 01:04:18 MV40 190 01:03:37 31 Claim
346 Kate Mansfield Female 01:04:25 FV40 156 01:04:07 28 Claim
347 Melissa Hannah Female 01:04:34 Female Senior 157 01:03:46 119 Claim
348 Lexie Wilson Female 01:04:36 Female Senior 158 01:03:59 120 Claim
349 William Dyson Male 01:04:52 Male Senior 191 01:03:51 138 Claim
350 Emily Davidson Female Royston Runners 01:05:01 FV40 159 01:04:19 29 Claim
351 Caroline Rwatschew Female 01:05:03 Female Senior 160 01:04:34 121 Claim
352 Maria Vaughan Female 01:05:05 Female Senior 161 01:03:58 122 Claim
353 James Mumby Male 01:05:14 MV40 192 01:04:14 32 Claim
354 Vitola Carla Female 01:05:16 FV40 162 01:04:38 30 Claim
355 Karina Jildize Female 01:05:16 FV40 163 01:04:23 31 Claim
356 Stephen Hayman Male 01:05:23 MV50 193 01:04:18 19 Claim
357 Claire Pye Female 01:05:24 FV40 164 01:04:23 32 Claim
358 Irene Bassano Female 01:05:25 Female Senior 165 01:05:23 123 Claim
359 Vlad Tututnea Male 01:05:30 Male Senior 194 01:04:31 139 Claim
360 Vlad Tututnea Male 01:05:31 Female Senior 166 01:04:31 124 Claim
361 Geneve Tendler Female 01:05:31 Female Senior 167 01:04:47 125 Claim
362 Ranjna Munsadia Female 01:05:37 Female Senior 168 01:04:32 126 Claim
363 Eva Becsei Female 01:05:38 FV50 169 01:04:46 7 Claim
364 Rebecca Cornish Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 170 01:05:08 127 Claim
365 Jodie Evans Female 01:06:01 Female Senior 171 01:05:27 128 Claim
366 Dan Coker Male 01:06:01 Male Senior 195 01:05:29 140 Claim
367 Nina Hemmings Female 01:06:02 Female Senior 172 01:05:00 129 Claim
368 Howard Paley Male 01:06:14 MV50 196 01:05:48 20 Claim
369 Sophie Wilkinson Female 01:06:17 Female Senior 173 01:05:08 130 Claim
370 Magda Ibrahim Female 01:06:48 Female Senior 174 01:06:12 131 Claim
371 Isabella De Female 01:06:48 Female Senior 175 01:05:38 132 Claim
372 Adrienne Bower Female 01:06:51 Female Senior 176 01:05:44 133 Claim
373 Emma Sinnett Female 01:06:52 Female Senior 177 01:06:24 134 Claim
374 Sarah Dolman Female 01:06:53 Female Senior 178 01:06:21 135 Claim
375 Alex Crook Female 01:06:54 Female Senior 179 01:06:11 136 Claim
376 Hannah Davies Female 01:06:55 Female Senior 180 01:06:24 137 Claim
377 Brendan Cooney Male 01:06:58 MV50 197 01:06:33 21 Claim
378 Melissa Stark Female 01:06:58 FV40 181 01:06:24 33 Claim
379 Courtney O+leary Female 01:07:12 Female Senior 182 01:06:25 138 Claim
380 Maeve Butler Female 01:07:33 Female Senior 183 01:06:52 139 Claim
381 Georgina Povey Female 01:07:33 Female Senior 184 01:06:52 140 Claim
382 Deborah Conte Female Hart Road Runners 01:07:33 Female Senior 185 01:07:33 141 Claim
383 Simon Poole Male 01:07:54 MV50 198 01:07:02 22 Claim
384 Lorraine Berry Female 01:08:07 Female Senior 186 01:07:01 142 Claim
385 Peter Berry Male 01:08:18 Male Senior 199 01:07:14 141 Claim
386 Deborah Warner Female Royston Runners 01:08:28 FV50 187 01:07:43 8 Claim
387 Ruba Talukdar Female 01:08:31 FV40 188 01:08:05 34 Claim
388 Aneta Dubiniewicz Female 01:08:53 FV40 189 01:07:32 35 Claim
389 Katy Anstey Female 01:08:55 Female Senior 190 01:08:55 143 Claim
390 Tessa Godfrey Female 01:08:59 FV50 191 01:07:51 9 Claim
391 Richard Male 01:09:00 Male Senior 200 01:08:44 142 Claim
392 Natalie Pope Female 01:09:08 Female Senior 192 01:08:32 144 Claim
393 Rachel Elliott Female 01:09:12 Female Senior 193 01:08:38 145 Claim
394 Daniela Velinova Female 01:09:17 Female Senior 194 01:08:58 146 Claim
395 Jason Stone Male 01:09:23 Male Senior 201 01:08:27 143 Claim
396 Ellie Quinn Female 01:09:27 Female Senior 195 01:08:20 147 Claim
397 Gabby Zemsky Female 01:09:33 Female Senior 196 01:08:40 148 Claim
398 Megan Pickard Female 01:09:34 Female Senior 197 01:08:39 149 Claim
399 Natasha Henson Female 01:09:36 Female Senior 198 01:08:42 150 Claim
400 Phoenicia Rogerson Female 01:09:43 Female Senior 199 01:08:47 151 Claim
401 Meghan Sullivan Female 01:10:02 Female Senior 200 01:09:04 152 Claim
402 Fitri Rahmahsari Female 01:10:06 FV40 201 01:10:01 36 Claim
403 Sophie Howard Female 01:10:15 Female Senior 202 01:09:44 153 Claim
404 Gabriella Female 01:11:17 Female Senior 203 01:10:49 154 Claim
405 Paige Govier Female 01:11:19 Female Senior 204 01:10:50 155 Claim
406 Hannah Female 01:11:19 Female Senior 205 01:10:52 156 Claim
407 Claire Kennedy Female 01:11:26 Female Senior 206 01:10:20 157 Claim
408 Paige Rogers Female 01:11:33 Female Senior 207 01:10:48 158 Claim
409 Philippa Gumley Female 01:11:40 Female Senior 208 01:10:55 159 Claim
410 Nicole Bunyard Female 01:11:56 Female Senior 209 01:11:13 160 Claim
411 Maria Kovba Female 01:12:03 Female Senior 210 01:11:47 161 Claim
412 Fiona Evans Female 01:12:07 Female Senior 211 01:12:07 162 Claim
413 Sarah Goodyear Female 01:12:15 Female Senior 212 01:11:28 163 Claim
414 Nicola Currant Female 01:12:26 FV40 213 01:11:30 37 Claim
415 Lucinda Boxall Female 01:12:33 Female Senior 214 01:11:32 164 Claim
416 Rachel Floyd Female 01:12:36 Female Senior 215 01:11:35 165 Claim
417 Steven Ridley Male 01:12:55 MV60 202 01:11:57 4 Claim
418 Olivia Kerr Female 01:13:20 Female Senior 216 01:12:49 166 Claim
419 Sarah Morrison Female GoodGym Race Team 01:13:20 FV60 217 01:12:38 5 Claim
420 Francesca Woodbury Female 01:13:31 Female Senior 218 01:12:29 167 Claim
421 Bethany Smith Female 01:14:05 Female Senior 219 01:13:18 168 Claim
422 William Pennells Male Striders of Croydon 01:14:06 Male Senior 203 01:13:18 144 Claim
423 Mark Vallis Male 01:14:40 Male Senior 204 01:13:33 145 Claim
424 Sophie Shore Female 01:15:18 FV40 220 01:14:08 38 Claim
425 Amy Hatchwell Female 01:15:30 Female Senior 221 01:14:17 169 Claim
426 Andrea Davis Female 01:15:37 FV50 222 01:14:41 10 Claim
427 Reem Gulamali Female 01:17:07 Female Senior 223 01:16:42 170 Claim
428 Carole Wilkinson Female Royston Runners 01:17:10 FV50 224 01:16:30 11 Claim
429 Debbie Parry Female 01:17:15 FV50 225 01:16:35 12 Claim
430 Suzi Brent Female 01:17:23 FV40 226 01:16:14 39 Claim
431 Jessie Rickwood Female 01:18:02 Female Senior 227 01:17:09 171 Claim
432 Sanjib Joshi Male 01:18:12 MV40 205 01:17:23 33 Claim
433 Laura McCann Female 01:18:25 Female Senior 228 01:17:37 172 Claim
434 Valerie Davidson Female Royston Runners 01:18:27 FV70 229 01:17:45 1 Claim
435 Michelle Garande Female 01:19:19 Female Senior 230 01:18:06 173 Claim
436 Imtiaz Gulamali Male 01:19:37 MV50 206 01:19:37 23 Claim
437 Lisa Stubbs Female Havering '90 Joggers 01:21:25 FV50 231 01:20:14 13 Claim
438 John Kirby Male 01:24:08 MV50 207 01:23:50 24 Claim
439 Chi Dang Male 01:27:48 Male Senior 208 01:27:48 146 Claim
440 Anh Bui Female 01:27:50 Female Senior 232 01:26:57 174 Claim
441 Duriyen Mehmet Female 01:28:04 Female Senior 233 01:27:14 175 Claim
442 Ebony Lewis Female 01:28:05 Female Senior 234 01:27:16 176 Claim
443 Diane Hassen Female Royston Runners 01:28:50 FV50 235 01:28:05 14 Claim
444 Lorraine Thompson Female Royston Runners 01:28:50 FV40 236 01:28:08 40 Claim
445 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:30:57 FV60 237 01:29:46 6 Claim
446 Jonathan MATHERS Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:46:11 MV40 209 01:45:38 34 Claim
447 Shirley Wheeler Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:46:12 FV50 238 01:45:03 15 Claim