Hyde Park Royal Parks Summer 10K Series - Hyde Park 01 09 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Stuart MacDougall Male Fulham RC 00:34:44 Male Senior 1 00:34:42 1 Claim
2 Alex Turner Male London Frontrunners 00:35:50 Male Senior 2 00:35:47 2 Claim
3 Fergal Joyce Male London Front Runners 00:37:00 Male Senior 3 00:36:58 3 Claim
4 Matthew Walters Male 00:37:44 Male Senior 4 00:37:40 4 Claim
5 Christopher Kelly Male 00:37:47 Male Senior 5 00:37:43 5 Claim
6 Brett Osler Male Serpentine 00:38:31 MV40 6 00:38:27 1 Claim
7 David Synott Male 00:39:04 MV40 7 00:39:00 2 Claim
8 Sean McGrath Male 00:39:09 Male Senior 8 00:39:06 6 Claim
9 Jamie Higgs Male ware joggers 00:39:14 MV40 9 00:39:08 3 Claim
10 Jacob Plummer Male hercules wimbledon a.c. 00:39:18 Male Senior 10 00:39:15 7 Claim
11 Conor Rawson Male 00:39:22 Male Senior 11 00:39:19 8 Claim
12 Paul Male 00:39:23 MV40 12 00:39:19 4 Claim
13 Pascal Male 00:39:36 MV50 13 00:39:34 1 Claim
14 Danny Olive Male Speed Club 00:40:03 MV40 14 00:40:02 5 Claim
15 Colin Munro Male London Frontrunners 00:40:14 MV40 15 00:40:07 6 Claim
16 Joshua Dowling Non Binary London Frontrunners 00:40:20 Male Senior 16 00:40:13 9 Claim
17 Jake Lishman Male 00:40:34 Male Senior 17 00:40:25 10 Claim
18 Matt Fitch Male 00:40:48 Male Senior 18 00:40:45 11 Claim
19 William Bracken Male 00:41:10 Male Senior 19 00:40:56 12 Claim
20 Stephen Woodgate Male London Front Runners 00:41:36 Male Senior 20 00:41:31 13 Claim
21 Adrian Ko Male 00:41:41 Male Senior 21 00:41:35 14 Claim
22 Henry Davies Male 00:41:46 Male Senior 22 00:41:38 15 Claim
23 Erika Kulikova Female 00:41:48 Female Senior 1 00:41:42 1 Claim
24 Patrick Henderson Male 00:42:14 Male Senior 23 00:42:00 16 Claim
25 John Wootton Male 00:42:19 MV50 24 00:42:10 2 Claim
26 TIMOTHY LE Male 00:42:29 Male Senior 25 00:42:23 17 Claim
27 Richard Gill Male 00:42:38 Male Senior 26 00:42:28 18 Claim
28 Jonny Chambers Male 00:42:41 Male Senior 27 00:42:37 19 Claim
29 Andrew Offor Male 00:42:43 MV40 28 00:42:29 7 Claim
30 Kunal Oak Male 00:42:47 Male Senior 29 00:42:44 20 Claim
31 Adam Lake Male 00:42:55 Male Senior 30 00:42:51 21 Claim
32 Tom Norman Male 00:43:19 Male Senior 31 00:43:10 22
33 Richard Perez Male 00:43:32 MV40 32 00:43:22 8 Claim
34 Timothy Fewtrell Male 00:43:33 Male Senior 33 00:43:28 23 Claim
35 Connor Sullivan Male 00:43:45 Male Senior 34 00:43:40 24 Claim
36 Andrew Corti Male London Frontrunners 00:43:45 MV40 35 00:43:38 9 Claim
37 Jon Sidwell Male 00:44:03 Male Senior 36 00:43:58 25 Claim
38 Michael Rutherford Male London Front Runners 00:44:37 Male Senior 37 00:44:32 26 Claim
39 Luke Pett Male 00:44:40 Male Senior 38 00:44:21 27 Claim
40 Daniel Moore Male 00:44:53 Male Senior 39 00:44:00 28 Claim
41 Kate Lumetta Female 00:45:00 FV40 2 00:44:55 1 Claim
42 Harry Jacobs Male 00:45:06 Male Senior 40 00:44:57 29 Claim
43 Vincent Chen Male 00:45:27 Male Senior 41 00:44:31 30 Claim
44 Palmer Newson Female 00:45:47 Female Senior 3 00:45:42 2 Claim
45 Tim Morris Male 00:46:06 MV40 42 00:45:34 10 Claim
46 Jamie Pett Male 00:46:20 Male Senior 43 00:46:06 31 Claim
47 Elizabeth Bracegirdle Female 00:46:24 Female Senior 4 00:46:04 3 Claim
48 Hongbin Gu Male London Frontrunners 00:46:24 Male Senior 44 00:46:16 32 Claim
49 Justin Shaw Male 00:46:42 MV40 45 00:46:21 11 Claim
50 Joshua Milton Male eton manor ac 00:46:42 Male Senior 46 00:45:59 33 Claim
51 Jamie Stack Male 00:46:45 Male Senior 47 00:46:29 34 Claim
52 Chris Turner Male 00:46:45 Male Senior 48 00:46:26 35 Claim
53 Steve Van Male 00:46:46 Male Senior 49 00:46:41 36 Claim
54 Bernard Siu Male 00:46:52 MV40 50 00:46:16 12 Claim
55 Ian Smith Male Cleethorpes AC 00:47:00 MV50 51 00:46:26 3 Claim
56 Neil Colquhoun Male 00:47:07 MV40 52 00:47:00 13 Claim
57 Minesh Patel Male London Frontrunners 00:47:22 Male Senior 53 00:47:05 37 Claim
58 Liz Elder Female 00:47:31 Female Senior 5 00:46:59 4 Claim
59 Emma Yang Female 00:47:34 Female Senior 6 00:47:18 5 Claim
60 Paul Haynes Male 00:47:37 MV40 54 00:46:59 14 Claim
61 Lewin Craig-corbett Male 00:47:51 Male Senior 55 00:47:14 38 Claim
62 James Gigg Male 00:47:58 Male Senior 56 00:47:12 39 Claim
63 Will Coath Male 00:48:01 Male Senior 57 00:47:19 40 Claim
64 Brenneman Thompson Male 00:48:08 MV60 58 00:48:03 1 Claim
65 Andrew Williams Male Vegan Runners UK 00:48:11 MV50 59 00:47:37 4 Claim
66 Steve Wincott Male 00:48:15 Male Senior 60 00:47:54 41 Claim
67 Anna Murphy Female 00:48:16 Female Senior 7 00:48:01 6 Claim
68 Andrew Holme Male 00:48:18 MV40 61 00:47:44 15 Claim
69 Luke Goodson Male 00:48:19 Male Senior 62 00:47:39 42 Claim
70 Jo Wilkerson Female hercules wimbledon a.c. 00:48:21 Female Senior 8 00:48:00 7 Claim
71 Jonathan West Male Orion Harriers 00:48:22 MV40 63 00:48:07 16 Claim
72 Samantha Goffin Female 00:48:22 FV50 9 00:48:10 1 Claim
73 Tim Desai Male 00:48:27 MV40 64 00:48:19 17 Claim
74 Brian Hoadley Male 00:48:28 Male Senior 65 00:48:14 43 Claim
75 Gabriel Zurschmitten Male 00:48:40 Male Senior 66 00:48:22 44 Claim
76 Jonathan Calvert Male 00:48:40 Male Senior 67 00:47:49 45 Claim
77 Matt Coulson Male 00:48:43 Male Senior 68 00:48:10 46 Claim
78 Sarah Wild Female 00:48:46 FV40 10 00:48:06 2 Claim
79 Peter Lee Male Pavilion Books 00:48:57 MV40 69 00:48:33 18 Claim
80 Oliver Geary Male Pavilion Books 00:48:58 Male Senior 70 00:48:33 47 Claim
81 Viv Nambiar Male 00:49:00 Male Senior 71 00:49:00 48 Claim
82 Katherine Female 00:49:02 Female Senior 11 00:48:45 8 Claim
83 Raghav Iyengar Male 00:49:12 Male Senior 72 00:49:10 49 Claim
84 Angela Female 00:49:13 FV40 12 00:48:49 3 Claim
85 Peter Elworthy Male 00:49:13 Male Senior 73 00:48:29 50 Claim
86 Michael Barr Male 00:49:15 MV50 74 00:48:39 5 Claim
87 Robert Tercsi Male 00:49:21 MV40 75 00:48:29 19 Claim
88 Tom Hender Male 00:49:23 Male Senior 76 00:49:05 51 Claim
89 Rachel Westbrook Female 00:49:26 FV40 13 00:48:59 4 Claim
90 Matthew Quaife Male 00:49:33 Male Senior 77 00:48:50 52 Claim
91 Paul Wright Male 00:49:38 MV50 78 00:49:28 6 Claim
92 David Palmer-White Male 00:49:41 MV50 79 00:49:12 7 Claim
93 Lillian Roffey Female 00:49:43 Female Senior 14 00:49:37 9 Claim
94 Thomas Scovell Male 00:49:44 MV40 80 00:49:16 20 Claim
95 Clive London Male 00:49:45 MV60 81 00:49:34 2 Claim
96 Mark Fenton Male 00:49:45 Male Senior 82 00:49:04 53 Claim
97 Francois Alba Male 00:49:53 Male Senior 83 00:49:20 54 Claim
98 Isabella Watts Female 00:49:53 Female Senior 15 00:49:30 10 Claim
99 Aisling McCarthy Female 00:49:56 Female Senior 16 00:49:28 11 Claim
100 Kevin Crowe Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 84 00:49:54 55 Claim
101 Harriet Imrie Female 00:50:03 Female Senior 17 00:49:57 12 Claim
102 Francesca Attard Female 00:50:11 Female Senior 18 00:49:57 13 Claim
103 Simon Taylor Male 00:50:18 MV40 85 00:50:15 21 Claim
104 Yoko Gonourie Female 00:50:25 FV50 19 00:50:15 2 Claim
105 Kristian Moseley Male 00:50:40 Male Senior 86 00:50:21 56 Claim
106 Ian Bottomer Male 00:50:44 MV40 87 00:50:19 22 Claim
107 Jason Bond Male 00:50:46 MV40 88 00:50:18 23 Claim
108 Kate Nelson Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:50:52 Female Senior 20 00:50:40 14 Claim
109 Ai Seng Female Edmonton Running Club 00:50:55 FV60 21 00:50:24 1 Claim
110 Will Smerdon Male 00:51:00 Male Senior 89 00:50:40 57 Claim
111 Matthew Male 00:51:04 Male Senior 90 00:50:33 58 Claim
112 Jordan Leader Male 00:51:13 Male Senior 91 00:50:59 59 Claim
113 Gananathan Vahiesan Male 00:51:13 Male Senior 92 00:50:19 60 Claim
114 Daniel Sullivan Male 00:51:14 Male Senior 93 00:51:08 61 Claim
115 Manuel Lietor Male 00:51:27 Male Senior 94 00:51:24 62 Claim
116 Francesca Elwen Female 00:51:27 Female Senior 22 00:50:44 15 Claim
117 Jamal Ajgoune Male 00:51:34 Male Senior 95 00:50:53 63 Claim
118 Dave Pannett Male 00:51:36 Male Senior 96 00:50:43 64 Claim
119 Alex Rendall Male London Frontrunners 00:51:37 Male Senior 97 00:51:22 65 Claim
120 Emily Seager Female 00:51:45 Female Senior 23 00:50:58 16 Claim
121 Kerry Borucka Female 00:51:45 Female Senior 24 00:51:06 17 Claim
122 Alex Waddington Male Grace Taylor 00:51:49 Male Senior 98 00:51:34 66 Claim
123 Grace Taylor Female 00:51:50 Female Senior 25 00:51:35 18 Claim
124 Alicia Armstrong Female 00:52:03 FV50 26 00:51:55 3 Claim
125 Abul-mehmood Nicholls Male 00:52:23 Male Senior 99 00:52:04 67 Claim
126 Mark Hudson Male 00:52:25 MV40 100 00:51:24 24 Claim
127 Lee Dyson Male Gold Club 00:52:26 Male Senior 101 00:51:34 68 Claim
128 Dnieper Cruz Male 00:52:34 Male Senior 102 00:52:15 69 Claim
129 Martin Newson Male 00:52:34 MV50 103 00:52:28 8 Claim
130 Susannah Long Female 00:52:47 Female Senior 27 00:52:32 19 Claim
131 Laurence Brown Male 00:52:48 MV50 104 00:52:31 9 Claim
132 DAVID WRIGHT Male 00:52:50 MV40 105 00:52:23 25 Claim
133 Andrea Waller Female East London Runners 00:52:59 FV40 28 00:52:39 5 Claim
134 Ellie McDougall Female 00:53:01 Female Senior 29 00:52:02 20 Claim
135 Mario Johnson Male 00:53:15 MV50 106 00:53:15 10 Claim
136 Mohd Noor Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:53:25 Male Senior 107 00:52:22 70 Claim
137 Vicki Bradley Female 00:53:27 FV40 30 00:52:56 6 Claim
138 George Saade Female 00:53:30 FV40 31 00:53:08 7 Claim
139 Carl Johns Male 00:53:35 Male Senior 108 00:53:06 71 Claim
140 Nathan Michaels Male 00:53:36 Male Senior 109 00:52:28 72 Claim
141 Pete Crane Male 00:53:43 Male Senior 110 00:53:18 73 Claim
142 Natalie Gunner Female 00:53:43 Female Senior 32 00:53:35 21 Claim
143 Ruth Hadley Female 00:53:47 Female Senior 33 00:53:37 22 Claim
144 Jonny Cork Male 00:53:48 Male Senior 111 00:53:46 74 Claim
145 David Eagan Male 00:53:52 MV40 112 00:53:22 26
146 Arush Manchanda Male 00:53:53 Male Senior 113 00:53:45 75 Claim
147 Rebecca Craigie Female Vale Royal AC 00:53:59 Female Senior 34 00:53:29 23 Claim
148 Dave Male 00:54:00 Male Senior 114 00:53:41 76 Claim
149 Neill Craigie Male 00:54:00 MV50 115 00:53:30 11 Claim
150 Lauren Stapleton Female 00:54:04 Female Senior 35 00:54:00 24 Claim
151 Helen Tabor Female Fordy Runs 00:54:06 FV40 36 00:53:28 8 Claim
152 Chloe Female 00:54:13 Female Senior 37 00:53:53 25 Claim
153 Kieran Sauboorah Male 00:54:19 Male Senior 116 00:53:13 77 Claim
154 Joseph Ljevar Male 00:54:21 Male Senior 117 00:53:45 78 Claim
155 David Kong Male Windrush Triathlon Club 00:54:25 MV40 118 00:53:56 27 Claim
156 Anita Mangeot Female 00:54:25 FV50 38 00:54:15 4 Claim
157 Simon Livings Male N/A 00:54:26 MV40 119 00:53:44 28
158 Molly O'Donnell Female 00:54:27 Female Senior 39 00:54:15 26 Claim
159 Kuba Borucki Male 00:54:28 MV40 120 00:53:48 29 Claim
160 Laura Holbrook Female 00:54:28 Female Senior 40 00:54:04 27 Claim
161 Francis D'Souza Male 00:54:31 MV40 121 00:53:52 30 Claim
162 Jane Birchmore Female 00:54:33 FV40 41 00:54:09 9 Claim
163 Henry Phillips Male 00:54:34 Male Senior 122 00:54:08 79 Claim
164 Nathan Drew Male 00:54:42 Male Senior 123 00:54:42 80 Claim
165 James Cooper Male 00:54:45 Male Senior 124 00:54:02 81 Claim
166 John Clarke Male 00:54:48 MV40 125 00:54:46 31 Claim
167 Jennifer Hunt Female Havering '90 Joggers 00:54:50 Female Senior 42 00:53:54 28 Claim
168 Chelsea Mitchell Female 00:54:51 Female Senior 43 00:54:39 29 Claim
169 Adrian Slade Male 00:55:00 MV40 126 00:54:25 32 Claim
170 Simon Harris Male 00:55:00 Male Senior 127 00:54:47 82 Claim
171 Elizabeth Howell Female 00:55:04 Female Senior 44 00:54:19 30 Claim
172 Irena Hulova Female shelton striders 00:55:05 Female Senior 45 00:54:43 31 Claim
173 Toby Lorber Male 00:55:11 Male Senior 128 00:54:25 83 Claim
174 Emily Malbon Female 00:55:15 Female Senior 46 00:55:06 32 Claim
175 Joel Blake Male 00:55:25 Male Senior 129 00:54:35 84 Claim
176 James Killick Male 00:55:29 Male Senior 130 00:54:53 85 Claim
177 Donata Kidikaite Female 00:55:35 Female Senior 47 00:55:13 33 Claim
178 Kasia Zegar Female 00:55:35 Female Senior 48 00:55:13 34 Claim
179 Benjamin Schweitzer Male 00:55:37 Male Senior 131 00:54:44 86 Claim
180 Benjamin Groves Male 00:55:45 Male Senior 132 00:55:34 87 Claim
181 Steve Wood Male 00:55:45 Male Senior 133 00:55:00 88 Claim
182 Daniela Petrianni Female Edmonton RC 00:55:50 Female Senior 49 00:55:38 35 Claim
183 Derek Andrews Male 00:55:53 Male Senior 134 00:55:40 89 Claim
184 Scott Armstrong Male 00:55:56 MV50 135 00:55:47 12 Claim
185 Cindy-Melissa Edwards Female 00:55:58 Female Senior 50 00:55:20 36 Claim
186 Radka Dusova Female 00:55:59 Female Senior 51 00:55:44 37 Claim
187 Laura Bessick Female 00:56:00 Female Senior 52 00:55:29 38 Claim
188 Luke Lishman Male 00:56:05 Male Senior 136 00:55:25 90 Claim
189 Abi Newman Female 00:56:07 Female Senior 53 00:55:36 39 Claim
190 Michiko Green Female 00:56:15 FV50 54 00:56:10 5 Claim
191 Paige Waymark Female 00:56:17 Female Senior 55 00:55:58 40 Claim
192 Tom Gatzen Male 00:56:19 Male Senior 137 00:55:14 91 Claim
193 Michael Ridge Male 00:56:19 MV60 138 00:56:06 3 Claim
194 Becky George Female 00:56:21 Female Senior 56 00:55:51 41 Claim
195 David Goffin Male 00:56:25 MV50 139 00:55:58 13 Claim
196 Johanna Pemberton Female 00:56:30 Female Senior 57 00:55:39 42 Claim
197 Louise Jones Female 00:56:32 Female Senior 58 00:55:35 43 Claim
198 Kevin O'Sullivan Male 00:56:36 MV50 140 00:55:30 14 Claim
199 Hazel Kurz Female 100 00:56:38 FV40 59 00:56:30 10 Claim
200 Michelle Dwyer Female 00:56:39 Female Senior 60 00:55:33 44 Claim
201 Nina Smith Female Cleethorpes AC 00:56:42 FV40 61 00:56:07 11 Claim
202 Rob Borland Male 00:56:56 MV50 141 00:55:48 15 Claim
203 Kate Newton Female 00:56:59 FV40 62 00:56:44 12 Claim
204 Fiona McCallum Female 00:57:06 FV40 63 00:57:00 13 Claim
205 Sophie Banerjee Female 00:57:15 Female Senior 64 00:56:48 45 Claim
206 Catherine Simpson Female 00:57:21 Female Senior 65 00:56:55 46 Claim
207 Michael Weaver Male 100 Marathon Club 00:57:22 MV50 142 00:56:32 16 Claim
208 Jayne Browne Female East London Runners 00:57:24 FV50 66 00:57:03 6 Claim
209 Hannah Wootton Female 00:57:27 Female Senior 67 00:57:18 47 Claim
210 Charlotte Hill Female 00:57:29 Female Senior 68 00:57:10 48 Claim
211 Claire London Female 00:57:32 FV60 69 00:57:05 2 Claim
212 Vicky Willson Female 00:57:33 FV40 70 00:57:19 14 Claim
213 Heather Sayers Female 00:57:38 FV50 71 00:57:09 7 Claim
214 Amy Heward Female 00:57:44 Female Senior 72 00:57:07 49 Claim
215 Nancy Williams Female 00:57:48 Female Senior 73 00:57:01 50 Claim
216 Roy Pett Male 00:57:56 MV60 143 00:57:35 4 Claim
217 Carolyn Brathwaite Female Epsom Allsorts 00:58:00 FV40 74 00:57:43 15 Claim
218 Mandy Oldfield Female Epsom Allsorts 00:58:00 FV50 75 00:57:43 8 Claim
219 Omar Siddeek Male 00:58:02 Male Senior 144 00:57:07 92 Claim
220 Alan Ward Male 00:58:04 MV40 145 00:57:34 33 Claim
221 Amy Parsons Female Pavilion Books 00:58:05 Female Senior 76 00:57:41 51 Claim
222 Helen Gill Female 00:58:07 FV40 77 00:57:20 16 Claim
223 Samantha Willemse Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:58:07 Female Senior 78 00:57:30 52 Claim
224 Katie Butcher Female 00:58:08 Female Senior 79 00:57:31 53 Claim
225 Jennifer Stiles Female 00:58:11 FV50 80 00:57:27 9 Claim
226 Holly Garvey Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 81 00:57:26 54 Claim
227 Laura Mackay Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 82 00:57:56 55 Claim
228 Tiffany Hubble Female 00:58:14 Female Senior 83 00:57:25 56 Claim
229 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC 00:58:19 FV40 84 00:57:48 17 Claim
230 Jo Lillis Female 00:58:20 Female Senior 85 00:58:03 57 Claim
231 Emily Boase Female 00:58:24 FV40 86 00:57:30 18 Claim
232 Anna Fiedlerova Female 00:58:24 Female Senior 87 00:57:56 58 Claim
233 Lici Inge Female GoodGym 00:58:25 FV40 88 00:57:37 19 Claim
234 Sarah Epton Female Pavilion Books 00:58:26 FV40 89 00:58:01 20 Claim
235 Tatiana Kovacikova Female 00:58:28 Female Senior 90 00:58:14 59 Claim
236 Karen Walk Female 00:58:41 FV50 91 00:57:40 10 Claim
237 Peter Walsh Male 00:58:44 MV40 146 00:58:21 34 Claim
238 Christopher Ford Male Fordy Runs 00:58:47 MV40 147 00:58:10 35 Claim
239 Kelly Craig Female 00:58:50 Female Senior 92 00:57:44 60 Claim
240 Carole Challen Female 00:58:52 FV50 93 00:58:34 11 Claim
241 Lucy Burnett Female 00:58:56 Female Senior 94 00:58:33 61 Claim
242 Diane Carters Female 00:58:59 FV40 95 00:58:38 21 Claim
243 Billy Male Fordy Runs 00:59:02 Male Senior 148 00:58:24 93 Claim
244 Alan Jones Male 00:59:04 MV50 149 00:58:22 17 Claim
245 Rebecca Cullers Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 96 00:58:28 62 Claim
246 Holly Knower Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 97 00:58:45 63 Claim
247 Shelagh Buckley Female 00:59:09 FV50 98 00:58:50 12 Claim
248 Katie McCarron Female 00:59:12 Female Senior 99 00:58:43 64 Claim
249 Emma Mollett Female 00:59:18 Female Senior 100 00:59:00 65 Claim
250 Megan Slattery Female 00:59:19 Female Senior 101 00:59:07 66 Claim
251 Mathiynan Nithiyananthan Male 00:59:25 Male Senior 150 00:59:05 94 Claim
252 Ling Pham Male 00:59:29 Male Senior 151 00:58:34 95 Claim
253 Emma Gudgeon Female 00:59:29 Female Senior 102 00:58:55 67 Claim
254 Harald Alstad Male Notabene 00:59:33 MV50 152 00:59:13 18 Claim
255 Camille Leroy Female 00:59:36 Female Senior 103 00:59:13 68 Claim
256 Charles Bernard Male 00:59:39 Male Senior 153 00:59:16 96 Claim
257 Rachel Dixon Female 00:59:41 Female Senior 104 00:59:23 69 Claim
258 Melanie Shone Female 00:59:45 Female Senior 105 00:59:06 70 Claim
259 Robin Carmichael Male 00:59:46 MV50 154 00:59:19 19 Claim
260 Christina Burnie Female Chris Burnie 00:59:46 Female Senior 106 00:59:07 71 Claim
261 Sarah Evans Female 01:00:12 Female Senior 107 00:59:33 72 Claim
262 Emma Rich Female 01:00:18 Female Senior 108 01:00:10 73 Claim
263 Paul McLaren Male 01:00:18 MV40 155 00:59:46 36 Claim
264 Iga Kaminska Female Pavilion Books 01:00:26 Female Senior 109 01:00:00 74 Claim
265 Hugh McGlynn Male 01:00:29 MV50 156 00:59:38 20 Claim
266 Jane Pierce Female 01:00:32 FV40 110 00:59:23 22 Claim
267 Sarah Footman Female 01:00:36 Female Senior 111 00:59:35 75 Claim
268 Mikael Hasler-Fry Male 01:00:40 MV40 157 00:59:49 37 Claim
269 Shivangi Kumra Female 01:00:41 Female Senior 112 01:00:33 76 Claim
270 Andy Sherwood Male 01:00:45 MV50 158 01:00:02 21 Claim
271 Rob Bailey Male 01:00:55 Male Senior 159 01:00:18 97 Claim
272 Rainbow Lo Female 01:01:02 Female Senior 113 01:00:01 77 Claim
273 Brittney Allen Female 01:01:08 Female Senior 114 01:00:18 78 Claim
274 Brooke Tapsell Female 01:01:09 Female Senior 115 01:00:37 79 Claim
275 Jessica Barnes Female 01:01:10 Female Senior 116 01:00:19 80 Claim
276 Paul Luckhurst Male 01:01:10 MV50 160 01:00:20 22 Claim
277 Hannah Sutton Female 01:01:11 Female Senior 117 01:00:20 81 Claim
278 Morag Finch Female 01:01:29 FV50 118 01:01:22 13 Claim
279 Alex McKenzie Male 01:01:30 Male Senior 161 01:00:42 98 Claim
280 Rachel Cunningham Female 01:01:35 Female Senior 119 01:01:18 82 Claim
281 Jacques Mangeot Male 01:01:38 MV50 162 01:01:27 23 Claim
282 Joe Cartwright Male trent park running club 01:01:41 MV60 163 01:01:30 5 Claim
283 Charlotte Dawson Female 01:01:43 Female Senior 120 01:01:04 83 Claim
284 Jessica Oshodi Female 01:01:56 Female Senior 121 01:01:04 84 Claim
285 Frida Green Female Pavilion Books 01:02:04 Female Senior 122 01:01:36 85 Claim
286 Kate Hellig Female 01:02:14 Female Senior 123 01:01:36 86 Claim
287 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:02:15 FV60 124 01:01:51 3 Claim
288 Yunan Peng Male 01:02:16 Male Senior 164 01:01:20 99 Claim
289 Deana Johnson Female Trent Park RC 01:02:24 FV50 125 01:02:13 14 Claim
290 Pavel Valkanov Male 01:02:38 Male Senior 165 01:02:00 100 Claim
291 Helen Turnham Female 01:02:52 Female Senior 126 01:02:06 87 Claim
292 Phoebe Armstrong Female 01:02:58 Female Senior 127 01:02:49 88 Claim
293 Dominic Williams Male 01:03:00 Male Senior 166 01:02:31 101 Claim
294 Justin Fynes Male 01:03:09 Male Senior 167 01:02:12 102 Claim
295 Carlotta Yannopoulos Female 01:03:09 Female Senior 128 01:02:12 89 Claim
296 Sarah Pham Female 01:03:12 Female Senior 129 01:02:17 90 Claim
297 Janet Walsh Female 01:03:20 Female Senior 130 01:02:57 91 Claim
298 John Burton Male 01:03:21 Male Senior 168 01:02:49 103 Claim
299 Ellie Howarth Female 01:03:27 Female Senior 131 01:03:07 92 Claim
300 Alice Richardson Female 01:03:43 Female Senior 132 01:03:27 93 Claim
301 PAVEL RYBIN Male 01:03:50 Male Senior 169 01:03:38 104 Claim
302 Isabelle Santana Female London City Runners 01:04:09 Female Senior 133 01:03:12 94 Claim
303 Ana Martins Male London City Runners 01:04:12 Male Senior 170 01:03:17 105 Claim
304 Jacob Spencer Male 01:04:25 Male Senior 171 01:03:46 106 Claim
305 Emma McNally Female 01:04:29 FV40 134 01:04:11 23 Claim
306 Vanita Patel Female 01:04:29 Female Senior 135 01:03:27 95 Claim
307 Clotilde Female 01:04:47 Female Senior 136 01:03:50 96 Claim
308 Roxana Female 01:04:49 Female Senior 137 01:03:59 97 Claim
309 Ivy Lam Female 01:04:53 Female Senior 138 01:04:11 98 Claim
310 Sara Terje Female 01:05:01 Female Senior 139 01:04:30 99 Claim
311 Matt Devlin Male Hoddesdon Tri Club 01:05:10 Male Senior 172 01:04:21 107 Claim
312 Melanie Devlin Female 01:05:11 Female Senior 140 01:04:21 100 Claim
313 Sharmi Rahman Female 01:05:25 Female Senior 141 01:04:28 101 Claim
314 Louisa Handley Female 01:05:30 Female Senior 142 01:05:01 102 Claim
315 Willa Huang Female 01:05:31 Female Senior 143 01:04:56 103 Claim
316 James Green Male 01:05:38 Male Senior 173 01:04:37 108 Claim
317 Katy Jones Female 01:06:01 Female Senior 144 01:05:29 104 Claim
318 Sean Farrell Male 01:06:02 MV50 174 01:05:15 24 Claim
319 Sam Lau Female Pavilion Books 01:06:02 Female Senior 145 01:05:37 105 Claim
320 Debbie Pitt Female 01:06:02 FV40 146 01:05:15 24 Claim
321 Isobel Kennedy Female 01:06:03 FV50 147 01:05:03 15 Claim
322 Devika Towary Female 01:06:10 Female Senior 148 01:05:22 106 Claim
323 Josefine Ejebjork Female 01:06:16 Female Senior 149 01:05:21 107 Claim
324 Claire Woodard Female 01:06:21 FV40 150 01:05:29 25 Claim
325 Fern Doherty Female 01:06:28 Female Senior 151 01:05:55 108 Claim
326 Sarah Tryon Female 01:06:29 Female Senior 152 01:05:45 109 Claim
327 Alice Stiles Female 01:06:30 Female Senior 153 01:05:49 110 Claim
328 Pete Wicks Male 01:06:31 Male Senior 175 01:05:25 109 Claim
329 Jennifer Cohen Female 01:06:38 Female Senior 154 01:06:15 111 Claim
330 Nicola Rowlett Female 01:06:44 Female Senior 155 01:06:30 112 Claim
331 Susan English Female 01:06:46 FV50 156 01:05:58 16 Claim
332 David Moore Male 01:06:46 MV50 176 01:05:41 25 Claim
333 Michael Mullholland Male 01:06:49 MV40 177 01:05:41 38 Claim
334 Hattie Grylls Female 01:06:55 Female Senior 157 01:06:30 113 Claim
335 Migle Meskonyte Female 01:06:56 Female Senior 158 01:05:52 114 Claim
336 Catherine Chapman Female 01:07:16 Female Senior 159 01:06:40 115 Claim
337 Catherine Price Female Clapham Chasers 01:07:20 Female Senior 160 01:06:46 116 Claim
338 Cathryn Rees Female Clapham Chasers 01:07:20 Female Senior 161 01:06:46 117 Claim
339 Bronwyn Garrett Female Clapham Chasers 01:07:21 Female Senior 162 01:06:47 118 Claim
340 William Macrae Male 01:07:25 Male Senior 178 01:07:02 110 Claim
341 Branislava Grbic Female 01:07:38 Female Senior 163 01:07:32 119 Claim
342 Micaela Hollins Female 01:07:46 Female Senior 164 01:06:53 120 Claim
343 Sarah Walsh Female 01:07:49 Female Senior 165 01:07:49 121 Claim
344 Hattie Stamp Female 01:07:54 Female Senior 166 01:07:08 122 Claim
345 Jessica Closs Female 01:08:00 FV40 167 01:07:29 26 Claim
346 Hannah Oldfield Female London City Runners 01:08:01 Female Senior 168 01:07:03 123 Claim
347 Ashley Schwarzer Female 01:08:07 Female Senior 169 01:07:25 124 Claim
348 Lynton Fairman Male Dagenham 88 Runners 01:08:08 Male Senior 179 01:07:26 111 Claim
349 Samantha Cole Female 01:08:13 Female Senior 170 01:07:56 125 Claim
350 Toby Thompson Male 01:08:18 Male Senior 180 01:07:37 112 Claim
351 Raffaella Freeman Female 01:08:22 Female Senior 171 01:07:14 126 Claim
352 Thomas De Male 01:08:23 Male Senior 181 01:07:16 113 Claim
353 Sarah Middleton Female London City Runners 01:08:33 Female Senior 172 01:07:34 127 Claim
354 Kate Litwinczuk Female 01:08:39 Female Senior 173 01:08:17 128 Claim
355 Tatiane Wiggeres Female 01:08:40 Female Senior 174 01:08:04 129 Claim
356 Lena Karlsson Female 01:08:45 FV50 175 01:08:05 17 Claim
357 Beth Appleyard Female 01:08:49 Female Senior 176 01:08:04 130 Claim
358 Laura Sidwell Female 01:08:52 Female Senior 177 01:07:50 131 Claim
359 Hannah Gooding Female 01:09:12 Female Senior 178 01:08:28 132 Claim
360 Katie Trott Female 01:09:18 FV40 179 01:08:34 27 Claim
361 Sabriyah Denham Female 01:09:20 Female Senior 180 01:08:25 133 Claim
362 Jacqueline Mackin Female 01:09:29 FV40 181 01:08:38 28 Claim
363 Alacoque Female 01:09:39 Female Senior 182 01:08:40 134 Claim
364 Emily Poppy Female 01:09:45 Female Senior 183 01:09:08 135 Claim
365 Anna Green Female 01:09:51 FV40 184 01:09:29 29 Claim
366 Megan Griffin Female 01:09:56 Female Senior 185 01:09:31 136 Claim
367 Gautam KUMRA Male 01:10:01 MV40 182 01:09:51 39 Claim
368 Swantje Green Female 01:10:04 Female Senior 186 01:09:05 137 Claim
369 Megan Carmichael Female Vegan Runners UK 01:10:17 Female Senior 187 01:09:50 138 Claim
370 Marie Norton Female 01:10:20 Female Senior 188 01:10:04 139 Claim
371 Linda Hall Female 01:10:22 FV50 189 01:10:09 18 Claim
372 Jenny Atabey Female 01:10:29 FV40 190 01:10:18 30 Claim
373 Suzanne Partridge Female 01:10:29 FV50 191 01:10:18 19 Claim
374 Thrusie Maurseth-Cahill Female 01:10:32 FV40 192 01:09:34 31 Claim
375 Carla Ferrari Female 01:10:35 FV40 193 01:10:32 32 Claim
376 Hannah Karwatowska Female 01:10:37 Female Senior 194 01:09:42 140 Claim
377 Jack Smith Male 01:10:45 Male Senior 183 01:10:20 114 Claim
378 Fabiola Marques Female 01:10:51 Female Senior 195 01:10:04 141 Claim
379 Meghan Peterson Female 01:10:52 Female Senior 196 01:10:14 142 Claim
380 Maria Kuzak Female 01:11:06 Female Senior 197 01:10:33 143 Claim
381 Elva Rodriguez Female 01:11:19 Female Senior 198 01:10:59 144 Claim
382 Geraldine Kane Female 01:11:21 FV50 199 01:10:42 20 Claim
383 Trini-Maria Katakwe Female 01:11:27 Female Senior 200 01:11:04 145 Claim
384 Sam Alexander Female 01:11:32 Female Senior 201 01:11:08 146 Claim
385 Carly Blake Female 01:11:39 Female Senior 202 01:10:49 147 Claim
386 Candice Jespersen Female 01:12:04 Female Senior 203 01:11:00 148 Claim
387 Mark Vallis Male 01:12:07 Male Senior 184 01:11:05 115 Claim
388 Alexandru Sandu Male 01:12:10 Male Senior 185 01:11:05 116 Claim
389 Gabriela Dinca Female 01:12:12 Female Senior 204 01:11:07 149 Claim
390 Sophie Stiles Female 01:12:13 Female Senior 205 01:11:32 150 Claim
391 Tracy Fry Female 01:12:14 Female Senior 206 01:11:22 151 Claim
392 Ruth Henderson Female 01:12:17 FV40 207 01:11:23 33 Claim
393 Amy Lockwood Female 01:12:17 Female Senior 208 01:11:18 152 Claim
394 Jo Woolridge Female 01:12:26 FV40 209 01:11:50 34 Claim
395 Beth Heaven Female 01:12:38 Female Senior 210 01:11:35 153 Claim
396 Rory Leadbetter Male 01:12:39 Male Senior 186 01:11:36 117 Claim
397 Vibeke Rowe Female 01:12:44 FV70 211 01:12:13 1 Claim
398 Aiman Ariffin Male 01:12:50 Male Senior 187 01:11:46 118 Claim
399 Georgia Bergson Female 01:13:25 Female Senior 212 01:12:26 154 Claim
400 Vasiliki Panagiotidi Female 01:14:20 Female Senior 213 01:13:54 155 Claim
401 Susan Price Female 01:14:28 FV40 214 01:13:31 35 Claim
402 Juliana Torres Female 01:14:34 Female Senior 215 01:13:57 156 Claim
403 Hayley Finch Female 01:14:50 FV40 216 01:14:15 36 Claim
404 Toni Allum Female Pavilion Books 01:15:00 Female Senior 217 01:14:35 157 Claim
405 Trudi Sills Female Trent Park 01:15:09 FV50 218 01:14:56 21 Claim
406 Alice Gardner Female 01:15:48 Female Senior 219 01:15:14 158 Claim
407 Nicola Watrasiewicz Female HI RUNNERS 01:15:49 FV50 220 01:15:20 22 Claim
408 Kim Bowden Female Run Things Run Club 01:15:59 FV50 221 01:15:02 23 Claim
409 Sifot Ali Male 01:16:13 Male Senior 188 01:05:16 119 Claim
410 Pallvi Female 01:17:14 Female Senior 222 01:17:06 159 Claim
411 Rosemary Stirling Female 01:17:41 Female Senior 223 01:16:56 160 Claim
412 Charissa Scott Female Kingswood Tri 01:18:00 FV40 224 01:17:17 37 Claim
413 Rob Langley Male 01:18:30 MV50 189 01:17:32 26 Claim
414 Megan Langley Female 01:18:31 Female Senior 225 01:17:32 161 Claim
415 Martyn Greaves Male fittleworth flyers 01:18:53 MV60 190 01:17:58 6 Claim
416 Vaibhar Manchanda Male 01:18:54 Male Senior 191 01:18:47 120 Claim
417 Ewa Luczynska Female 01:19:33 Female Senior 226 01:19:09 162 Claim
418 Honey Louise Female 01:19:38 Female Senior 227 01:18:50 163 Claim
419 Tim Riley Male 01:19:39 Male Senior 192 01:18:50 121 Claim
420 Kanika Tandon Female 01:19:56 Female Senior 228 01:19:08 164 Claim
421 Emma Franklin Female 01:19:58 FV50 229 01:19:01 24 Claim
422 Nuray Shoukri Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS376 01:20:41 FV40 230 01:19:28 38 Claim
423 Hanis Sabira Female 01:20:48 Female Senior 231 01:19:43 165 Claim
424 Sarah Everett Female 01:21:02 FV50 232 01:20:02 25 Claim
425 Kerrie Fairclough Female Chelsea Run Club 01:21:02 FV40 233 01:20:02 39
426 Hayley Wishart Female 01:21:16 Female Senior 234 01:20:24 166 Claim
427 Rachel Stockey Female 01:22:40 Female Senior 235 01:21:44 167 Claim
428 Alice Taylor Female 01:24:18 Female Senior 236 01:23:18 168 Claim