Hyde Park May 10K 27 05 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Harry Barnes Male RAF Athletics 00:37:20 Male Senior 1 00:37:16 1 Claim
2 Liam Dickson Male 00:37:47 Male Senior 2 00:37:37 2 Claim
3 James Carr Male Herne Hill Harriers 00:38:17 Male Senior 3 00:38:15 3 Claim
4 Matthew Hyett Male 00:38:36 Male Senior 4 00:38:33 4 Claim
5 Chris Cannon Male chrisjohncannon@gmail.com 00:40:55 Male Senior 5 00:40:50 5 Claim
6 Swaran Jheeta Male 00:41:38 Male Senior 6 00:41:36 6
7 Thomas Cheetham Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:41:47 MV50 7 00:41:44 1 Claim
8 Matthew Reed Male DESERT ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:28 MV50 8 00:42:19 2 Claim
9 Alex Nagler Male 00:42:55 Male Senior 9 00:42:49 7 Claim
10 Sebastien Blanc Male 00:43:08 Male Senior 10 00:43:06 8 Claim
11 Alan Braclik Male 00:43:09 Male Senior 11 00:43:05 9 Claim
12 Hugo Mitchell-Heggs Male 00:43:41 Male Senior 12 00:43:36 10 Claim
13 Charlotte Middleditch Female 00:44:07 Female Senior 1 00:44:02 1 Claim
14 Niels Latham Male 00:44:50 Male Senior 13 00:44:42 11 Claim
15 Rufus Mitchell-Heggs Male 00:45:14 Male Senior 14 00:45:10 12 Claim
16 Matthew Morgan Male 00:45:34 Male Senior 15 00:45:27 13 Claim
17 Julie Boyd Female 00:45:40 Female Senior 2 00:45:36 2 Claim
18 Amir Miraj Male 00:45:52 Male Senior 16 00:45:43 14 Claim
19 Katy Brown Female 00:45:53 Female Senior 3 00:45:44 3 Claim
20 Joseph Hewson Male London City Runners 00:45:55 Male Senior 17 00:45:42 15 Claim
21 Jonathan Wood Male 00:46:06 Male Senior 18 00:45:56 16 Claim
22 Daniel Kent Male 00:46:13 Male Senior 19 00:46:04 17 Claim
23 Nuria-Laia Rodriguez-Mias Female 00:46:22 Female Senior 4 00:46:15 4 Claim
24 David Atkinson Male 00:47:19 Male Senior 20 00:47:04 18 Claim
25 Andrew Freeman Male 00:47:30 Male Senior 21 00:47:22 19 Claim
26 Jenny Tilley Female 00:47:32 Female Senior 5 00:47:25 5 Claim
27 Marcin Jozefowicz Male 00:48:03 Male Senior 22 00:47:57 20 Claim
28 Laurence Jones Male 00:48:11 Male Senior 23 00:47:50 21 Claim
29 Ben Parmar Male 00:48:36 Male Senior 24 00:48:24 22 Claim
30 GRAEME KITE Male 00:48:47 MV40 25 00:48:40 1 Claim
31 Benny Skrabal Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 26 00:49:22 23 Claim
32 Henry Mitchell Male 00:49:26 Male Senior 27 00:49:18 24 Claim
33 Peter Hicks Male 00:49:33 Male Senior 28 00:49:19 25 Claim
34 Giuseppe Tetro Male 00:49:54 Male Senior 29 00:49:50 26 Claim
35 Remi Simpson Female 00:50:10 Female Senior 6 00:50:01 6 Claim
36 Maria Mendez Female 00:50:16 Female Senior 7 00:50:13 7 Claim
37 Sunny Gunessee Male 00:50:32 Male Senior 30 00:50:25 27 Claim
38 Paul Efthymiou Male 00:50:44 Male Senior 31 00:50:38 28 Claim
39 Lynn Roberts Female 00:50:46 Female Senior 8 00:50:31 8 Claim
40 Michael Beach Male 00:51:02 Male Senior 32 00:50:51 29 Claim
41 Magnus Williams Male 00:51:08 Male Senior 33 00:50:45 30 Claim
42 Ana Ferrer-Bonsoms Female Clapham Runners 00:51:11 FV50 9 00:50:51 1 Claim
43 Danielle Whiting Female 00:51:16 Female Senior 10 00:51:11 9 Claim
44 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers 00:51:16 Female Senior 11 00:51:09 10 Claim
45 Miguel Izquierdo Male 00:51:36 Male Senior 34 00:51:29 31 Claim
46 Emily Nurden Female 00:51:39 Female Senior 12 00:51:26 11 Claim
47 Yasmin Sachee Female 00:51:44 Female Senior 13 00:51:39 12 Claim
48 Sunanda Sarker-Bell Male 00:52:04 MV50 35 00:51:58 3 Claim
49 Lewis Lukens Male 00:52:18 MV50 36 00:52:12 4 Claim
50 Markus Hoevekamp Male 00:52:25 MV40 37 00:52:04 2 Claim
51 James Price Male 00:52:26 Male Senior 38 00:52:16 32 Claim
52 Steve Kirkpatrick Male 00:52:33 Male Senior 39 00:52:10 33 Claim
53 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:53:16 Male Senior 40 00:52:40 34 Claim
54 Stef Caira Male 00:53:36 Male Senior 41 00:53:17 35 Claim
55 Nisreen Sachee Female 00:53:38 FV40 14 00:53:31 1 Claim
56 Imogen Tantam Female 00:53:44 Female Senior 15 00:53:24 13 Claim
57 Simonin Guillaume Male 00:53:50 Male Senior 42 00:53:43 36 Claim
58 Matan Aharoni Male 00:54:13 Male Senior 43 00:49:09 37 Claim
59 Charlotte Swift Female 00:54:21 Female Senior 16 00:53:55 14 Claim
60 Nicola Smith Female Darren Simpson 00:54:23 Female Senior 17 00:53:58 15 Claim
61 Anna Codolar Female 00:54:29 Female Senior 18 00:54:21 16 Claim
62 Howard Nurden Male 00:54:47 MV50 44 00:54:32 5 Claim
63 Ben Greshon Male 00:54:47 Male Senior 45 00:54:26 38 Claim
64 Vanessa Eustace Female 00:54:49 Female Senior 19 00:54:36 17 Claim
65 Louis Wood Male 00:55:06 Male Senior 46 00:54:57 39 Claim
66 Richard Gentry Male 00:55:22 MV40 47 00:55:04 3 Claim
67 Crystal Trejo Female 00:55:46 Female Senior 20 00:55:38 18 Claim
68 Michael Teixeira Male Mornington Chasers 00:56:07 MV40 48 00:55:52 4 Claim
69 Darren Simpson Male S4F Tri Squad 00:56:13 Male Senior 49 00:55:49 40 Claim
70 Geoffrey Cannell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 00:56:15 MV50 50 00:55:58 6 Claim
71 Francis D'Souza Male 00:56:20 MV40 51 00:56:02 5 Claim
72 Paul Hutchin Male 00:56:34 MV40 52 00:56:10 6 Claim
73 Ted Malaska Male 00:56:36 MV40 53 00:56:07 7 Claim
74 Jaimin Jethwa Male 00:56:48 Male Senior 54 00:56:37 41 Claim
75 Anna Mulholland Female 00:57:17 Female Senior 21 00:56:46 19 Claim
76 Bill Hughes Male 00:57:41 MV60 55 00:57:28 1 Claim
77 Julie Hughes Female 00:57:41 FV60 22 00:57:28 1 Claim
78 Sarah Female 00:58:07 Female Senior 23 00:58:00 20 Claim
79 Lucy Wickens Female 00:58:07 Female Senior 24 00:57:49 21 Claim
80 Anna Trocme Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 25 00:57:59 22 Claim
81 Olivia Female 00:58:25 Female Senior 26 00:58:21 23 Claim
82 Naomi Longfield Female 00:59:11 Female Senior 27 00:58:57 24 Claim
83 Amrita Valente Female 00:59:12 Female Senior 28 00:59:00 25 Claim
84 Luan Mulholland Female 00:59:21 Female Senior 29 00:59:14 26 Claim
85 Amy Tonnessen Female 00:59:34 FV50 30 00:59:14 2 Claim
86 Yacine Bray Male 01:00:16 Male Senior 56 01:00:00 42 Claim
87 Natalie Pease Female 01:00:24 Female Senior 31 01:00:15 27 Claim
88 Thomas Walls Male 01:00:54 Male Senior 57 01:00:38 43 Claim
89 Becky Thomas Female 01:00:56 Female Senior 32 01:00:39 28 Claim
90 Susannah Odell Female 01:01:03 Female Senior 33 01:00:49 29 Claim
91 Robert Moir Male 01:01:50 Male Senior 58 01:01:40 44 Claim
92 Helena Koch Female 01:01:51 Female Senior 34 01:01:36 30 Claim
93 Udo Bauer Female 01:01:51 Female Senior 35 01:01:35 31 Claim
94 Beth Anton Female GoodGym Race Team 01:01:51 Female Senior 36 01:01:37 32 Claim
95 Leng Tan Male 01:02:38 MV60 59 01:02:22 2 Claim
96 Jen Murchie Female 01:03:00 Female Senior 37 01:02:39 33 Claim
97 Amaia Perez Female 01:03:17 Female Senior 38 01:03:01 34 Claim
98 Enrique Moreno Male 01:03:18 Male Senior 60 01:03:01 45 Claim
99 Francine Alemann Female 01:03:20 Female Senior 39 01:02:59 35 Claim
100 Andrew Sawbridge Male 01:03:35 Male Senior 61 01:03:21 46 Claim
101 Cathryn Sheehan Female 01:03:43 FV40 40 01:03:22 2 Claim
102 Lucinda Fraser Female 01:03:43 Female Senior 41 01:03:17 36 Claim
103 Simon Lawrence Male 01:03:47 MV50 62 01:03:35 7 Claim
104 Clare Thorne Female 01:03:56 FV40 42 01:03:36 3 Claim
105 Davide Danovi Male 01:05:05 MV40 63 01:04:46 8 Claim
106 Kate Evans Female 01:05:21 FV50 43 01:04:49 3 Claim
107 Nicola Papadopoulos Female 01:06:13 Female Senior 44 01:05:51 37 Claim
108 Michael Becker Male 01:07:10 Male Senior 64 01:06:44 47 Claim
109 Nicole Yuen Female 01:07:21 Female Senior 45 01:07:17 38 Claim
110 Rebecca Ludgate Female 01:07:31 Female Senior 46 01:07:05 39 Claim
111 Ruth Barton Female 01:07:52 Female Senior 47 01:07:26 40 Claim
112 Malolm Smith Male 01:08:02 MV60 65 01:07:40 3 Claim
113 Claudia Luque Female 01:08:45 Female Senior 48 01:08:34 41 Claim
114 Isabelle Kita Female Striders of Croydon 01:09:20 FV50 49 01:09:08 4 Claim
115 Kaitlyn McDermott Female 01:09:59 Female Senior 50 01:09:33 42 Claim
116 Sarah Hornsey Female 01:11:15 FV40 51 01:11:02 4 Claim
117 Linda Boscic Female 01:11:20 FV60 52 01:11:08 2 Claim
118 Driss Tamdi Male 01:12:41 Male Senior 66 01:12:28 48 Claim
119 Stuart Smith Male 01:13:41 Male Senior 67 01:13:16 49 Claim
120 Lu Simons Female 01:14:06 FV50 53 01:14:06 5 Claim
121 Clara Strunck Female 01:16:52 Female Senior 54 01:16:38 43 Claim
122 Kirsty Female 01:16:57 FV40 55 01:16:45 5 Claim
123 Paul Giles Male 01:16:58 MV40 68 01:16:44 9 Claim
124 Lizzie Thurgood Female 01:19:53 Female Senior 56 01:19:20 44 Claim
125 James Thurgood Male 01:19:53 Male Senior 69 01:19:21 50 Claim
126 Jessica Travers Female 01:21:20 Female Senior 57 01:21:07 45 Claim
127 Sai Hindocha Female 01:21:20 Female Senior 58 01:21:08 46 Claim
128 Angela McGee Female 01:40:25 Female Senior 59 01:40:09 47 Claim
129 Shirley Wheeler Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:41:15 FV50 60 01:40:46 6 Claim