Greenwich Park Winter 10K 10 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Charlie Ogilvie Male 00:35:51 Male Senior 1 00:35:49 1 Claim
2 Lee Rogers Male 100 marathon club 00:37:32 Male Senior 2 00:37:29 2 Claim
3 Jim Ashworth-Beaumont Male 00:37:55 MV50 3 00:37:52 1 Claim
4 Matthew Allen Male London City Athletics Club 00:40:02 Male Senior 4 00:39:59 3 Claim
5 Emmanuel Sturne Male 00:40:23 Male Senior 5 00:40:12 4 Claim
6 Ben Henshall Male 00:40:47 Male Senior 6 00:40:44 5 Claim
7 Ben Ellis Male 00:40:48 Male Senior 7 00:40:44 6 Claim
8 Christian Rimada Male 00:41:05 Male Senior 8 00:41:00 7 Claim
9 James Stubbs Male 00:41:07 Male Senior 9 00:41:03 8 Claim
10 Henry Battey Male 00:41:23 Male Senior 10 00:41:20 9 Claim
11 Peter Brown Male orpington road runners 00:41:28 Male Senior 11 00:41:20 10 Claim
12 Edward Joudrey Male 00:41:32 Male Senior 12 00:41:30 11 Claim
13 Charles Lepretre Male 00:41:51 Male Senior 13 00:41:45 12 Claim
14 Eoin Hyland Male 00:41:52 Male Senior 14 00:41:30 13 Claim
15 Tom Whitfield Male 00:42:26 Male Senior 15 00:42:26 14 Claim
16 Matt Legge Male 00:42:49 MV40 16 00:42:45 1 Claim
17 Rafal Karwacki Male 00:42:58 Male Senior 17 00:42:54 15 Claim
18 Filip Cholewinski Male T 2/4 00:43:04 Male Senior 18 00:42:54 16 Claim
19 John Joyce Male 00:43:13 Male Senior 19 00:43:12 17 Claim
20 Mark Smith Male 00:43:14 Male Senior 20 00:43:11 18 Claim
21 Mariusz Szala Male 00:43:23 MV40 21 00:43:14 2 Claim
22 Guy Swarbreck Male 00:43:35 MV40 22 00:43:14 3 Claim
23 Owain Lloyd Male 00:43:42 Male Senior 23 00:43:42 19 Claim
24 John Ryan Male Serpentine 00:44:01 Male Senior 24 00:43:49 20 Claim
25 Bernard Kearney Male Serpentine RC 00:44:18 MV40 25 00:44:12 4 Claim
26 Anthony Walker Male 00:44:24 MV40 26 00:44:15 5 Claim
27 Matt Eyre Male London City Runners 00:44:55 Male Senior 27 00:44:47 21 Claim
28 Ruairidh Finlayson Male 00:45:10 Male Senior 28 00:44:48 22 Claim
29 Brittany Haynes Female 00:45:19 Female Senior 1 00:45:13 1 Claim
30 Carlos Mendez Male 00:45:19 Male Senior 29 00:45:11 23 Claim
31 Philip Borczyk Male 00:45:25 Male Senior 30 00:45:12 24 Claim
32 Madeleine Evans Female 00:45:25 Female Senior 2 00:45:11 2 Claim
33 Gaudenzio De Male 00:45:48 MV40 31 00:45:40 6 Claim
34 Alex Brunton-Reed Male 00:45:49 Male Senior 32 00:45:30 25 Claim
35 Jenny Hardy Female 00:45:54 Female Senior 3 00:45:51 3 Claim
36 Bruno Grosic Male 00:46:27 Male Senior 33 00:46:15 26 Claim
37 Chris Cooke Male 00:46:33 Male Senior 34 00:46:21 27 Claim
38 James Britton Male 00:46:51 Male Senior 35 00:46:31 28 Claim
39 Malcolm Stievano Male 00:47:06 Male Senior 36 00:46:35 29 Claim
40 Sophie Tomlinson Female 00:47:10 Female Senior 4 00:46:52 4 Claim
41 Charlotte Whitfield Female 00:47:14 Female Senior 5 00:47:03 5 Claim
42 Samuel Evison Male 00:47:25 Male Senior 37 00:47:19 30 Claim
43 Daniel Fox Male 00:47:32 MV40 38 00:47:18 7 Claim
44 Jack Keeling Male 00:47:35 Male Senior 39 00:47:25 31 Claim
45 Paul O'Mahony Male 00:47:43 MV40 40 00:47:39 8 Claim
46 Alessandro Rapisarda Male 00:47:46 Male Senior 41 00:47:39 32 Claim
47 Jake Fan Male 00:47:47 Male Senior 42 00:47:24 33 Claim
48 Jack Purchase Male 00:47:56 Male Senior 43 00:47:56 34 Claim
49 Lucy Wimmer Female 00:48:08 Female Senior 6 00:47:44 6 Claim
50 Leigh D'Souza Male 00:48:18 MV50 44 00:48:06 2 Claim
51 Atanas Jelev Male 00:48:37 Male Senior 45 00:48:21 35 Claim
52 James McAtamney Male 00:48:38 Male Senior 46 00:48:27 36 Claim
53 Paul Dryden Male Petts Wood Runners 00:48:42 MV50 47 00:48:36 3 Claim
54 Joshua Clark Male 00:48:45 Male Senior 48 00:48:26 37 Claim
55 Lee Dyson Male Gold Club 00:48:48 Male Senior 49 00:48:19 38 Claim
56 Alice Lodge Female 00:48:49 Female Senior 7 00:48:40 7 Claim
57 James Collins Male 00:48:50 Male Senior 50 00:48:28 39 Claim
58 Stuart Fitzsimon Male 00:48:54 Male Senior 51 00:48:44 40 Claim
59 Georgina Burnett Female 00:48:58 Female Senior 8 00:48:54 8 Claim
60 Tam McGregor Male 00:48:59 Male Senior 52 00:48:46 41 Claim
61 Jeremy Sullivan Male 00:49:04 Male Senior 53 00:49:00 42 Claim
62 Claire Sullivan Female 00:49:05 Female Senior 9 00:48:42 9 Claim
63 Brendan O'connor Male 00:49:15 Male Senior 54 00:48:42 43 Claim
64 Lorna Sutton Female 00:49:44 Female Senior 10 00:49:44 10 Claim
65 Gerry Frizzelle Male 00:49:51 MV60 55 00:49:34 1 Claim
66 Anthony Hua Male 00:49:53 Male Senior 56 00:49:19 44 Claim
67 Jason Kenny Male 00:49:55 Male Senior 57 00:49:18 45 Claim
68 Robert McDonald Male 00:50:04 Male Senior 58 00:49:38 46 Claim
69 Darryl Charman Male 00:50:09 MV40 59 00:49:53 9 Claim
70 Rebecca Williams Female 00:50:15 Female Senior 11 00:49:49 11 Claim
71 Sandy Thomson Male 00:50:16 Male Senior 60 00:50:05 47 Claim
72 Joanna Kuligowska Female 00:50:20 Female Senior 12 00:50:20 12 Claim
73 Anthony McGinty Male 00:50:25 MV40 61 00:50:07 10 Claim
74 Ian Tyrrell Male 00:50:31 MV40 62 00:50:17 11 Claim
75 Chantelle Mcginty Female 00:50:33 Female Senior 13 00:50:15 13 Claim
76 Jackie Bailey Female 00:50:48 FV50 14 00:50:27 1 Claim
77 Hanna Seamer Female This Mum Runs 00:50:58 Female Senior 15 00:50:49 14 Claim
78 Bilal Razzaq Male 00:50:59 Male Senior 63 00:50:30 48 Claim
79 Thomas Chalk Male 00:51:04 Male Senior 64 00:50:41 49 Claim
80 Tom Wesby Male 00:51:07 Male Senior 65 00:50:30 50 Claim
81 Sam Skinner Male 00:51:10 Male Senior 66 00:51:00 51 Claim
82 Hannah Pike Female 00:51:18 Female Senior 16 00:51:03 15 Claim
83 Philip Zihler Male 00:51:21 Male Senior 67 00:51:14 52 Claim
84 Max Deckers Male 00:51:25 Male Senior 68 00:50:53 53 Claim
85 Pierre Keyzar Male 00:51:33 Male Senior 69 00:51:13 54 Claim
86 Henry Blackhurst Male 00:51:36 Male Senior 70 00:51:05 55 Claim
87 Ben Burton Male 00:51:39 MV40 71 00:51:16 12 Claim
88 Richard Lord Male Serpentine 00:51:41 MV50 72 00:51:19 4 Claim
89 Maggie Ankowska Female 00:51:45 Female Senior 17 00:51:39 16 Claim
90 Annie Nelson Female 00:51:46 Female Senior 18 00:51:19 17 Claim
91 Ragulan Vigneswaran Male 00:51:50 Male Senior 73 00:51:31 56 Claim
92 Simon Higdon Male BBC Running Club 00:51:51 MV50 74 00:51:34 5 Claim
93 Abi Morgan Female 00:51:52 Female Senior 19 00:51:48 18 Claim
94 Callum Brown Male 00:51:55 Male Senior 75 00:51:26 57 Claim
95 Viktorija Murasovaite Female 00:52:02 Female Senior 20 00:51:58 19 Claim
96 Wesley Frankel Male 00:52:05 Male Senior 76 00:51:29 58 Claim
97 Harriet-Nora Hearle Female 00:52:11 Female Senior 21 00:52:05 20 Claim
98 Miss Hindhaugh Female 00:52:18 Female Senior 22 00:51:52 21 Claim
99 Matt Worrall Male 00:52:19 MV40 77 00:51:56 13 Claim
100 Tereza Mateju Female 00:52:20 Female Senior 23 00:51:43 22 Claim
101 William Corry Male 00:52:23 Male Senior 78 00:52:23 59 Claim
102 Tim Norman Male 00:52:26 Male Senior 79 00:52:12 60 Claim
103 Kevin O'Hare Male 00:52:28 MV40 80 00:51:54 14 Claim
104 Thea Rogerson Female 00:52:41 Female Senior 24 00:52:15 23 Claim
105 Carlene Nicol Female 00:52:42 Female Senior 25 00:52:27 24 Claim
106 Andrew Millinship Male 00:52:44 Male Senior 81 00:52:25 61 Claim
107 Marina Linse Female 00:52:55 Female Senior 26 00:52:36 25 Claim
108 Tim Pryce Male 00:53:01 MV40 82 00:52:52 15 Claim
109 Sebastian Male 00:53:06 Male Senior 83 00:52:37 62 Claim
110 Maria Fernanda Female 00:53:12 FV40 27 00:53:04 1 Claim
111 Savan Patel Male 00:53:20 Male Senior 84 00:52:49 63 Claim
112 Miguel Pinto Male 00:53:22 Male Senior 85 00:52:46 64 Claim
113 Chiara Marchetti Female 00:53:24 Female Senior 28 00:53:18 26 Claim
114 Peter Gostling Male 00:53:30 Male Senior 86 00:53:16 65 Claim
115 Ivan Jones Male 00:53:31 Male Senior 87 00:53:11 66 Claim
116 Emily Rose Female 00:53:35 Female Senior 29 00:53:21 27
117 Adam Desborough Male 00:53:55 Male Senior 88 00:53:40 67 Claim
118 Paul Wildish Male 00:53:59 MV40 89 00:53:43 16 Claim
119 Mark Long Male 00:54:08 MV40 90 00:53:35 17 Claim
120 Jay Davis Male 00:54:11 Male Senior 91 00:54:00 68 Claim
121 Lauren Fraser Female 00:54:17 Female Senior 30 00:54:09 28 Claim
122 Angus Hill Male 00:54:20 Male Senior 92 00:53:39 69 Claim
123 Cath Golder Female 00:54:26 FV50 31 00:54:22 2 Claim
124 Niamh Whyte Female 00:54:28 Female Senior 32 00:54:09 29 Claim
125 Christopher Selby Male 00:54:34 Male Senior 93 00:53:52 70 Claim
126 Nia Roberts Female 00:54:35 Female Senior 33 00:54:19 30 Claim
127 Ricard Simo Male 00:54:49 MV50 94 00:54:32 6 Claim
128 Arun Rao Male 00:54:54 Male Senior 95 00:54:22 71 Claim
129 Jabrane Iguider Male 00:54:59 Male Senior 96 00:54:35 72 Claim
130 Richard Male 00:54:59 MV50 97 00:54:59 7 Claim
131 Caroline Cooke Female 00:55:03 Female Senior 34 00:54:46 31 Claim
132 Steven Frostwick Male 00:55:14 Male Senior 98 00:54:39 73 Claim
133 Bethany Pickles Female 00:55:22 Female Senior 35 00:55:13 32 Claim
134 Miranda Frizzelle Female 00:55:27 Female Senior 36 00:55:08 33 Claim
135 Ross Bailey Male 00:55:28 MV40 99 00:55:02 18 Claim
136 Peter BYRD Male 00:55:34 MV50 100 00:55:30 8 Claim
137 Rob Lee Male 00:55:36 Male Senior 101 00:55:23 74 Claim
138 Ketleyn Female 00:55:36 Female Senior 37 00:54:57 34 Claim
139 Iwona Bozek Female 00:55:36 Female Senior 38 00:55:11 35 Claim
140 Les Cox Male 00:55:43 MV40 102 00:55:03 19 Claim
141 Josh Preater Male 00:55:43 Male Senior 103 00:55:41 75 Claim
142 Janine White Female 00:55:46 Female Senior 39 00:55:37 36 Claim
143 Harriet Arscott Female 00:55:50 Female Senior 40 00:55:37 37 Claim
144 Sarah Campbell Female 00:55:53 Female Senior 41 00:55:38 38 Claim
145 Kate Preater Female 00:55:54 Female Senior 42 00:55:50 39 Claim
146 Antony Mills Male 00:55:56 MV40 104 00:55:34 20 Claim
147 Rob Cullen Male 00:56:16 Male Senior 105 00:56:08 76 Claim
148 Gary Brooking Male 00:56:21 MV40 106 00:56:21 21 Claim
149 Michael Cogher Male 00:56:22 MV50 107 00:56:12 9 Claim
150 Guy Barrett Male 00:56:30 Male Senior 108 00:56:14 77 Claim
151 Stephanie Chillingworth Female 00:56:31 Female Senior 43 00:56:20 40 Claim
152 Emily Hua Female 00:56:43 Female Senior 44 00:56:08 41 Claim
153 Penelope Gorman Female 00:56:52 FV50 45 00:56:33 3 Claim
154 Umashankar Gangadharaswamy Male 00:56:54 Male Senior 109 00:56:30 78 Claim
155 Matthew Hoff Male 00:57:01 MV40 110 00:56:29 22 Claim
156 Jamie Sulivan Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 111 00:56:50 79 Claim
157 Cristiano Grattieri Male 00:57:04 MV40 112 00:56:57 23 Claim
158 Francis D'Souza Male 00:57:05 MV40 113 00:56:36 24 Claim
159 Chris Thompson Male 00:57:10 Male Senior 114 00:56:42 80 Claim
160 Muriel OReilly Female 00:57:11 FV60 46 00:57:07 1 Claim
161 Andrew Palmer Male 00:57:18 MV50 115 00:57:01 10 Claim
162 Ross Male Kent Athletic Club 00:57:18 MV50 116 00:56:44 11 Claim
163 Emily Relton Female 00:57:23 Female Senior 47 00:57:13 42 Claim
164 Natalie Chapman Female 00:57:32 Female Senior 48 00:57:08 43 Claim
165 Khalid Sheikh Male 00:57:40 MV40 117 00:57:09 25 Claim
166 Julia Farman Female 00:57:41 Female Senior 49 00:57:09 44
167 Alice Thompson Female Kimberley and District Striders 00:57:44 Female Senior 50 00:57:10 45 Claim
168 Harriet Monkley Female 00:57:46 Female Senior 51 00:57:28 46 Claim
169 Caroline Carter Female 00:57:46 Female Senior 52 00:57:23 47 Claim
170 Hayder Hamandi Male 00:57:59 Male Senior 118 00:57:39 81 Claim
171 Neringa Daniulaityte Female 00:58:00 Female Senior 53 00:57:57 48 Claim
172 James Sullivan Male 00:58:03 MV40 119 00:57:38 26 Claim
173 Rob Leworthy Male 00:58:11 Male Senior 120 00:57:36 82 Claim
174 Yazz Long Female 00:58:15 Female Senior 54 00:57:47 49 Claim
175 Helen Webb Female 00:58:17 Female Senior 55 00:58:12 50 Claim
176 Linh Duong Male 00:58:18 Male Senior 121 00:58:11 83 Claim
177 Michael Ruck Male 00:58:20 MV40 122 00:57:41 27 Claim
178 Sarah Ruck Female 00:58:20 Female Senior 56 00:57:40 51 Claim
179 Angelica Charry Female 00:58:22 Female Senior 57 00:57:45 52 Claim
180 Shauna McLean Female 00:58:32 Female Senior 58 00:58:21 53 Claim
181 Hayden March Male 00:58:36 Male Senior 123 00:58:13 84 Claim
182 Scott Carpenter Male 00:58:45 MV40 124 00:58:28 28 Claim
183 Amy Bosley Female 00:58:46 Female Senior 59 00:58:22 54 Claim
184 Katie Thomas Female 00:58:47 Female Senior 60 00:58:25 55 Claim
185 Sarah Cooper Female 00:58:48 Female Senior 61 00:58:25 56 Claim
186 Vanessa Owen Female 00:58:51 Female Senior 62 00:58:36 57 Claim
187 Scott Siwicki Male 00:58:54 MV40 125 00:58:19 29 Claim
188 Carmen Pinto Female 00:58:58 Female Senior 63 00:58:22 58 Claim
189 Sara Terje Female 00:59:23 Female Senior 64 00:59:18 59 Claim
190 Rebecca Holland Female 00:59:24 Female Senior 65 00:59:24 60 Claim
191 Harley Caswell Female 00:59:24 Female Senior 66 00:58:50 61 Claim
192 Sophie Butler-Manuel Female 00:59:32 Female Senior 67 00:59:24 62 Claim
193 Victoria Edgar Female 00:59:34 Female Senior 68 00:58:52 63 Claim
194 David Edgar Male 00:59:34 MV60 126 00:58:52 2 Claim
195 Lorraine Female 01:00:04 FV40 69 00:59:24 2 Claim
196 Bernie Car Male 01:00:11 MV40 127 01:00:00 30 Claim
197 Brigi Csap Female 01:00:14 Female Senior 70 00:59:48 64 Claim
198 Kelly Stracey Female 01:00:15 Female Senior 71 00:59:55 65 Claim
199 Isabel Sangricoli Female 01:00:21 Female Senior 72 00:59:49 66 Claim
200 Grace Nunes Female Grace Nunes 01:00:29 Female Senior 73 00:59:52 67 Claim
201 Niamh McMorrow Female 01:00:30 Female Senior 74 01:00:05 68 Claim
202 Robyn Smith Female 01:00:33 Female Senior 75 01:00:20 69 Claim
203 Paul Shanley Male 01:00:33 MV50 128 01:00:33 12 Claim
204 Catherine Courtney-Diggins Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 76 01:00:02 70 Claim
205 Nina Folkes Female orpington road runners 01:00:46 Female Senior 77 01:00:37 71 Claim
206 Mary Bacani Female 01:00:51 Female Senior 78 01:00:13 72 Claim
207 Nathan Bremner Male 01:00:59 Male Senior 129 01:00:18 85 Claim
208 Alison Burns Female 01:01:24 Female Senior 79 01:00:58 73 Claim
209 Katherine Hinds Female 01:01:35 Female Senior 80 01:01:28 74 Claim
210 Richard Madden Male 01:01:43 Male Senior 130 01:01:13 86 Claim
211 Ruth Houillon Female 01:01:53 FV50 81 01:01:20 4 Claim
212 Andrew Greene Male 01:01:54 Male Senior 131 00:53:34 87 Claim
213 Fçtima Carina Female 01:01:54 Female Senior 82 01:01:15 75 Claim
214 Maria Bitri Female 01:02:01 FV40 83 01:01:53 3 Claim
215 Michael NAHUM Male 01:02:21 Male Senior 132 01:02:21 88 Claim
216 Paula Cook Female gade valley harriers 01:02:30 FV50 84 01:01:58 5 Claim
217 Carmen SO Female 01:02:47 Female Senior 85 01:02:12 76 Claim
218 Gillian Gelston Female 01:03:27 FV40 86 01:02:57 4 Claim
219 Andrew Selby Male 01:03:27 Male Senior 133 01:03:27 89 Claim
220 Momoko Maru Female 01:03:34 Female Senior 87 01:03:15 77 Claim
221 Paulo Ivonir Male 01:03:34 MV40 134 01:03:15 31 Claim
222 Magda Cichocka Female 01:03:37 Female Senior 88 01:03:37 78 Claim
223 Daniel Habgood Male 01:03:42 Male Senior 135 01:03:36 90 Claim
224 Hannah Prigg Female 01:03:47 Female Senior 89 01:03:37 79 Claim
225 Ashley Arey Female 01:03:48 Female Senior 90 01:03:30 80 Claim
226 Katherine O'Brien Female 01:03:49 Female Senior 91 01:03:07 81 Claim
227 Miriam Cerberi Female 01:04:03 FV40 92 01:03:35 5 Claim
228 Rossella Chiodini Female 01:04:04 FV40 93 01:03:35 6 Claim
229 FIONA BARRY Female 01:04:05 Female Senior 94 01:03:52 82 Claim
230 Craig Tantrum Male 01:04:14 MV50 136 01:03:44 13 Claim
231 Hannah Gill Female 01:04:16 Female Senior 95 01:04:07 83 Claim
232 Hannah Dayah Female 01:04:51 Female Senior 96 01:04:35 84 Claim
233 Ian White Male 01:05:17 Male Senior 137 01:04:37 91 Claim
234 Matthew Shortt Male 01:05:34 Male Senior 138 01:05:31 92 Claim
235 Phil Clark Male 01:05:38 MV40 139 01:05:20 32 Claim
236 Rachel Simo Female 01:05:39 FV50 97 01:05:20 6 Claim
237 Hayley Female 01:05:39 FV40 98 01:05:22 7 Claim
238 Pawel Kalbarczyk Male 01:05:46 MV40 140 01:05:41 33 Claim
239 David Brooks Male veterans ac 01:06:22 MV70 141 01:05:33 1 Claim
240 Olive Karpati Female 01:06:24 FV40 99 01:06:10 8 Claim
241 Elizabeth Sambrook Female 01:06:49 Female Senior 100 01:06:07 85 Claim
242 Karina Jildize Female 01:06:52 FV40 101 01:06:29 9 Claim
243 Janice Aylmer Female 01:06:55 FV40 102 01:06:16 10 Claim
244 Elspeth Geden Female 01:06:56 FV50 103 01:06:16 7 Claim
245 Angela Townsend Female 01:06:56 FV50 104 01:06:29 8 Claim
246 Kate Kenny Female 01:06:57 Female Senior 105 01:06:31 86 Claim
247 Alex Sheehan Male 01:07:01 Male Senior 142 01:06:30 93 Claim
248 Eleanor Brown Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 106 01:06:38 87 Claim
249 Jenny Brown Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 107 01:06:37 88 Claim
250 Shikha Bhutani Female 01:07:30 Female Senior 108 01:07:09 89 Claim
251 Kamila Biegacz Male 01:07:37 Male Senior 143 01:07:28 94 Claim
252 James Pritchard Male 01:07:50 MV40 144 01:07:35 34 Claim
253 Susana Da Female 01:07:57 Female Senior 109 01:07:18 90 Claim
254 Ana RODRIGUEZ Female 01:08:02 Female Senior 110 01:07:33 91 Claim
255 Romain MOTTIER Male 01:08:03 Male Senior 145 01:07:31 95 Claim
256 Joanna Jones Female 01:08:05 FV40 111 01:07:45 11 Claim
257 Kate Boundy Female 01:08:08 FV40 112 01:08:08 12 Claim
258 Vickie Hancock Female 01:08:10 FV40 113 01:07:30 13 Claim
259 Emilia Pigott Female 01:08:10 Female Senior 114 01:07:29 92 Claim
260 Debbie Courtney Female 01:08:45 Female Senior 115 01:08:11 93 Claim
261 William Noon Male 01:08:49 Male Senior 146 01:08:49 96 Claim
262 Lydia Brook Female 01:08:55 Female Senior 116 01:08:47 94 Claim
263 Luke O'Rafferty Male 01:09:11 Male Senior 147 01:08:55 97 Claim
264 Anthony Barrett Male 01:09:11 MV50 148 01:08:56 14 Claim
265 Natalia Ticiano Female 01:09:16 Female Senior 117 01:08:36 95 Claim
266 Aine Grace Female 01:09:39 Female Senior 118 01:09:08 96 Claim
267 Bryan Rosary Male 01:09:45 MV50 149 01:09:42 15 Claim
268 Bre Stitt Female 01:09:50 FV50 119 01:09:17 9 Claim
269 Tina Searle Female gade valley harriers 01:10:00 FV60 120 01:09:28 2 Claim
270 Paul Mosley Male 01:10:00 MV60 150 01:09:27 3 Claim
271 Zuzanna Dulnik Female 01:10:14 Female Senior 121 01:09:42 97
272 Gill Coad Female 01:10:23 FV50 122 01:10:11 10
273 Michelle OHare Female 01:10:25 Female Senior 123 01:09:52 98
274 Syed Male 01:10:55 MV50 151 01:10:42 16 Claim
275 Alex Coode Female 01:10:56 FV50 124 01:10:44 11
276 Nancy Cameron Female 01:11:28 Female Senior 125 01:11:28 99
277 Rasna Begum Female 01:12:22 FV40 126 01:12:08 14 Claim
278 Annie Gascoyne Female 01:12:27 FV40 127 01:11:53 15
279 Jeannie Brooker Female 01:12:30 FV50 128 01:12:04 12
280 Jason Stone Male 01:12:31 Male Senior 152 01:12:09 98
281 G. Thornicroft Male 01:12:51 MV60 153 01:12:16 4
282 Anna Blaszczyk Female 01:12:52 Female Senior 129 01:12:29 100 Claim
283 Justyna Spencer Female 01:12:53 Female Senior 130 01:12:30 101 Claim
284 Stephanie James Female 01:13:40 Female Senior 131 01:12:57 102
285 Jaffar Hamandi Male 01:15:32 Male Senior 154 01:15:13 99 Claim
286 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill Running Club 01:15:35 MV50 155 01:14:50 17 Claim
287 Russell Meachem Male 01:15:35 Male Senior 156 01:15:11 100
288 Ray Hampford Male Haverhill Running Club 01:15:36 MV50 157 01:14:52 18 Claim
289 Rebecca Kelsall Female 01:17:58 Female Senior 132 01:17:24 103
290 Amogh Rao Male 01:21:04 Male Senior 158 01:20:32 101
291 Robert Barrett Male 01:22:13 Male Senior 159 01:21:33 102 Claim
292 Daniel Graham Male 01:22:14 Male Senior 160 01:21:33 103
293 Claire Graham Female 01:22:15 Female Senior 133 01:21:33 104 Claim
294 Mamatha Hari Female 01:22:23 Female Senior 134 01:21:53 105 Claim
295 Nicola Bartlett Female 01:22:28 Female Senior 135 01:21:47 106 Claim