Greenwich Park Autumn 5K 30 09 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Fraser Stephen Male 00:21:21 Male Senior 1 00:21:17 1 Claim
2 Raneem Hanif Male 00:22:27 Male U15 2 00:22:19 1
3 Lee Fryer Male 00:22:36 Male Senior 3 00:22:32 2 Claim
4 Eddie Turner Male 00:23:14 Male Senior 4 00:23:13 3 Claim
5 Sophia Lee Female 00:23:34 Female Senior 1 00:23:25 1
6 James Lincoln Male 00:24:28 Male Senior 5 00:24:20 4
7 Clare Quinn-waters Female 00:30:07 FV40 2 00:29:55 1 Claim
8 Sarah Foden Female 00:30:21 Female Senior 3 00:30:12 2
9 Yasmine Mwanyo Female 00:30:27 Female Senior 4 00:30:16 3 Claim
10 Fiona Roper Female 00:30:51 FV40 5 00:30:45 2 Claim
11 Laura Tollerton Female Edmonton Running Club 00:31:07 Female Senior 6 00:30:53 4 Claim
12 Jomy Jose Male 00:31:16 Male Senior 6 00:31:07 5 Claim
13 Jim Cyriac Male 00:31:44 Male Senior 7 00:31:35 6
14 Stephan Joseph Male 00:31:50 Male Senior 8 00:31:41 7
15 Aleena Babu Female 00:32:47 Female Senior 7 00:32:37 5 Claim
16 Rebecca Lane Female 00:33:17 FV40 8 00:32:51 3 Claim
17 Shannon Du Female 00:33:19 FV40 9 00:33:10 4 Claim
18 Christina Stylianou Female 00:33:41 Female Senior 10 00:33:25 6 Claim
19 Nicola Slyper Female 00:33:42 Female Senior 11 00:33:27 7 Claim
20 Alex T S Male 00:33:48 Male Senior 9 00:33:37 8
21 Katie Cross Female 00:33:52 Female Senior 12 00:33:39 8 Claim
22 Marc Mwanyo Male 00:33:53 Male Senior 10 00:33:41 9 Claim
23 Sarah Taylor Female 00:33:58 Female Senior 13 00:33:41 9 Claim
24 Chantal Marrow Female 00:34:15 Female Senior 14 00:33:54 10 Claim
25 George Boletta Female George Boletta 00:34:17 FV40 15 00:34:03 5
26 Sokila Female 00:34:37 Female Senior 16 00:34:26 11 Claim
27 Jay Joseph Male 00:34:40 Male Senior 11 00:34:27 10
28 Donna Babu Female 00:34:41 Female Senior 17 00:34:30 12
29 Blessy Babu Female 00:34:42 Female Senior 18 00:34:31 13
30 Danielle Robinson Female 00:35:08 Female Senior 19 00:34:59 14 Claim
31 Princess Mannah Female 00:35:12 Female Senior 20 00:34:46 15 Claim
32 Niyat Tasfaldet Female 00:35:13 Female Senior 21 00:34:47 16 Claim
33 Georgia Palmes Female 00:35:16 Female Senior 22 00:34:53 17
34 Donna Turner Female 00:35:44 FV50 23 00:35:36 1 Claim
35 Samantha Cullum Female 00:35:50 FV50 24 00:35:32 2 Claim
36 Richard Hayward Male 00:37:09 Male Senior 12 00:36:46 11
37 Eamon McDonald Male 00:37:38 MV60 13 00:37:21 1 Claim
38 Jessica Richardson Female 00:38:17 Female Senior 25 00:38:09 18 Claim
39 Gavin Mccabe Male None 00:38:46 MV50 14 00:38:38 1 Claim
40 Felicia Obasuyi Female 00:38:52 FV40 26 00:38:30 6 Claim
41 Sheena Mangalath Female 00:38:52 Female Senior 27 00:38:43 19
42 Febin Abraham Male 00:39:04 Male Senior 15 00:38:54 12 Claim
43 Mo Beg Male 00:39:04 Male Senior 16 00:38:57 13 Claim
44 Jismi Joseph Female 00:41:09 Female Senior 28 00:40:58 20 Claim
45 Joseph C Male 00:54:34 Male Senior 17 00:54:23 14
46 Rose Tom Female Kerala flood relief 00:54:36 Female Senior 29 00:54:27 21
47 Florence Geut Female 00:57:34 FV40 30 00:57:11 7 Claim
48 Matthew Cope Male 01:03:19 Male Senior 18 01:02:54 15 Claim