Grand Union Canal Half Marathon Autumn 10 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Stuart Macdougall Male Fulham Running Club 01:19:42 Male Senior 1 01:19:42 1 Claim
2 Matthew Woodman Male Stafford Harriers 01:21:07 MV40 2 01:21:05 1 Claim
3 Will Frost Male Watford Joggers 01:21:12 Male Senior 3 01:21:09 2 Claim
4 Dan Jones Male Dan Jones 01:24:34 Male Senior 4 01:24:30 3 Claim
5 Andrew Greenwood Male serpentine rc 01:25:57 MV40 5 01:25:55 2 Claim
6 Joel Woods Male 01:26:06 Male Senior 6 01:26:04 4 Claim
7 Matthew Wheat Male 01:26:20 Male Senior 7 01:26:16 5 Claim
8 Douglas Hodgkinson Male 01:26:48 MV40 8 01:26:46 3 Claim
9 Charles Gray Male 01:27:28 Male Senior 9 01:27:19 6 Claim
10 Louis Montfort Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC 01:28:04 Male Senior 10 01:28:03 7 Claim
11 Sean McLoughlin Male Watford Joggers 01:28:16 Male Senior 11 01:28:13 8 Claim
12 Bradley Hayden Male 01:29:16 Male Senior 12 01:29:06 9 Claim
13 Ryan McDonald Male 01:29:16 Male Senior 13 01:29:07 10 Claim
14 Sarah Flanagan Female 01:30:53 FV40 1 01:30:48 1 Claim
15 Robert Jones Male 01:30:59 MV40 14 01:30:58 4 Claim
16 Romain Mosimann Male 01:31:16 Male Senior 15 01:31:16 11 Claim
17 John Bishop Male 01:31:54 Male Senior 16 01:31:50 12 Claim
18 Áine Murphy Female 01:32:29 Female Senior 2 01:32:24 1 Claim
19 Michael Dobson Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:32:50 Male Senior 17 01:32:49 13 Claim
20 David Gillbe Male 01:33:42 Male Senior 18 01:33:36 14 Claim
21 Damien Spratt Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:33:43 MV40 19 01:33:33 5 Claim
22 John Mc Male 01:33:56 MV40 20 01:33:50 6 Claim
23 Declan Mullins Male 01:33:58 MV40 21 01:33:54 7 Claim
24 Isobel Rea Female West4Harriers 01:34:01 FV40 3 01:33:58 2 Claim
25 Joe Male 01:34:12 Male Senior 22 01:34:01 15 Claim
26 Dalton Male 01:34:19 Male Senior 23 01:34:10 16 Claim
27 Ashlee Female 01:34:42 Female Senior 4 01:34:32 2 Claim
28 Andrew Pigott Male 01:35:02 Male Senior 24 01:34:45 17 Claim
29 Matt Ridley Male 01:35:04 Male Senior 25 01:34:52 18 Claim
30 Matt Kerin Male 01:35:05 Male Senior 26 01:34:54 19 Claim
31 Mark Garrett Male 01:35:26 MV40 27 01:35:21 8 Claim
32 Jez Stockdale Male 01:35:51 Male Senior 28 01:35:47 20 Claim
33 Didi Female 01:36:06 FV40 5 01:35:53 3 Claim
34 James Hipkin Male 01:36:19 MV40 29 01:36:13 9 Claim
35 Oliver Morgan Male 01:36:48 Male Senior 30 01:36:42 21 Claim
36 Tom Morgan Male 01:36:56 Male Senior 31 01:36:41 22 Claim
37 James Male 01:37:14 Male Senior 32 01:36:58 23 Claim
38 Gareth Brown Male 01:37:25 Male Senior 33 01:37:16 24 Claim
39 Susannah Weiland Female Fulham RC 01:37:54 FV40 6 01:37:52 4 Claim
40 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:38:00 MV40 34 01:37:45 10 Claim
41 Stuart Rees Male Clapham Chasers 01:38:22 Male Senior 35 01:38:17 25 Claim
42 Richard Goodwin Male 01:38:29 MV40 36 01:38:28 11 Claim
43 Jevgenijs Petrovs Male 01:38:40 MV40 37 01:38:28 12 Claim
44 James Salmon Male 01:38:44 MV40 38 01:38:44 13 Claim
45 Steve Male 01:38:50 MV40 39 01:38:41 14 Claim
46 James Lewis Male 01:39:10 Male Senior 40 01:38:56 26 Claim
47 Jonathan Bucks Male 01:39:16 Male Senior 41 01:39:00 27 Claim
48 Adrian Ko Male 01:39:26 Male Senior 42 01:39:23 28 Claim
49 Stella-Maria Samm Female 01:39:36 Female Senior 7 01:39:33 3 Claim
50 Navpreet Singh Male Watford Joggers 01:39:47 Male Senior 43 01:39:41 29 Claim
51 Leigh Clarke Male 01:39:59 Male Senior 44 01:39:48 30 Claim
52 Spencer Harding Male 01:40:06 MV40 45 01:40:03 15 Claim
53 Paul Gordon Male 01:40:15 MV40 46 01:39:58 16 Claim
54 George Bettley Male 01:40:37 Male Senior 47 01:40:31 31 Claim
55 Tom Walker Male 01:41:08 Male Senior 48 01:41:05 32 Claim
56 Scott Smith Male 01:41:33 Male Senior 49 01:41:23 33 Claim
57 Steven Maiden Male 01:41:43 Male Senior 50 01:41:38 34 Claim
58 Tom Hall Male 01:41:58 Male Senior 51 01:41:52 35 Claim
59 Danny Broderick Male Watford Joggers 01:42:08 MV40 52 01:42:05 17 Claim
60 Joe Baxter Male 01:42:18 Male Senior 53 01:42:05 36 Claim
61 Chris Male 01:42:27 Male Senior 54 01:42:15 37 Claim
62 Hannah Pearse Female Harpenden Arrows 01:42:32 Female Senior 8 01:42:29 4 Claim
63 Angus McGeoch Male 01:42:54 Male Senior 55 01:42:50 38 Claim
64 Douglas Hunt Male 01:43:23 Male Senior 56 01:43:15 39 Claim
65 Marco Gastaut Male 01:43:24 MV40 57 01:43:17 18 Claim
66 Natalie Lightman Female Watford Joggers 01:43:27 Female Senior 9 01:43:21 5 Claim
67 Dan Louw Male Run Through 01:43:30 MV40 58 01:43:22 19 Claim
68 Tim Smee Male alchester RC 01:43:42 MV60 59 01:43:33 1 Claim
69 Steve Cowls Male Headington RR 01:43:57 MV50 60 01:43:43 1 Claim
70 Mike Babb Male 01:44:01 MV50 61 01:43:58 2 Claim
71 Andy Bain Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:44:26 MV40 62 01:44:12 20 Claim
72 Rhys Jenkins Male 01:44:28 Male Senior 63 01:44:13 40 Claim
73 Chris Woodward Male 01:44:30 MV50 64 01:44:16 3 Claim
74 Thomas Seal Male 01:44:31 Male Senior 65 01:44:15 41 Claim
75 H Matthew Male Vegan Runners 01:44:33 MV40 66 01:44:22 21 Claim
76 Daniel Cane Male 01:44:33 Male Senior 67 01:44:24 42 Claim
77 Francesca Moody Female 01:44:40 Female Senior 10 01:44:27 6 Claim
78 Kate Lumetta Female 01:44:42 FV40 11 01:44:30 5 Claim
79 Sally McDougall Female 01:44:42 FV40 12 01:44:38 6 Claim
80 Helen Hawke Female 01:45:05 Female Senior 13 01:44:59 7 Claim
81 Jonathan Arrowsmith Male 01:45:07 Male Senior 68 01:44:51 43 Claim
82 Sarah Whittaker-Axon Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:45:35 Female Senior 14 01:45:21 8 Claim
83 Celia Young Female 01:46:09 Female Senior 15 01:45:57 9 Claim
84 Duncan Morris Male Harwell Harriers 01:46:11 Male Senior 69 01:45:52 44 Claim
85 Kirit Ladva Male 01:46:20 Male Senior 70 01:46:13 45 Claim
86 Michael Holmes Male 01:46:36 Male Senior 71 01:46:26 46 Claim
87 David Pym Male leighton fun runners 01:46:44 MV50 72 01:46:41 4 Claim
88 Jamie Parkins Male 01:47:00 MV40 73 01:46:50 22 Claim
89 Steve Thursfield Male 01:47:18 MV40 74 01:47:14 23 Claim
90 Patrick Hennigan Male 01:47:34 Male Senior 75 01:47:24 47 Claim
91 Tom Clarke Male 01:47:36 MV40 76 01:47:27 24 Claim
92 Lorna West Female 01:47:44 FV50 16 01:47:33 1 Claim
93 Andrew Clower Male runswithbeer1960@sbcglobal.net 01:47:53 MV50 77 01:47:36 5 Claim
94 Paul Hogan Male None 01:48:31 MV40 78 01:48:26 25 Claim
95 Kevin Byrne Male headington road runners 01:48:42 MV60 79 01:48:29 2 Claim
96 Chris Dallard Male 01:48:54 Male Senior 80 01:48:41 48 Claim
97 Barry Knowles Male 01:49:05 MV50 81 01:48:51 6 Claim
98 Jane Leech Female 01:49:09 FV50 17 01:49:00 2 Claim
99 Adrian Smith Male 01:49:10 MV40 82 01:48:53 26 Claim
100 Andy Gallagher Male 01:49:18 MV40 83 01:49:12 27 Claim
101 David Haynes Male 01:49:22 Male Senior 84 01:49:08 49 Claim
102 Aidan McLucas Male 01:49:28 Male Senior 85 01:49:28 50 Claim
103 Rhodri Phillips Male 01:49:51 MV40 86 01:49:36 28 Claim
104 Neil Marcus Male 01:50:00 MV50 87 01:49:46 7 Claim
105 Minoru Iwamura Male 01:50:05 MV60 88 01:49:58 3 Claim
106 David Rowles Male 01:50:10 Male Senior 89 01:50:04 51 Claim
107 Aneta Neumann Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:50:17 FV40 18 01:50:07 7 Claim
108 Anthony Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:50:21 MV50 90 01:50:08 8 Claim
109 Oswin Baker Male 01:50:27 MV40 91 01:50:11 29 Claim
110 Stephen Bourke Male 01:50:28 Male Senior 92 01:50:13 52 Claim
111 Alexander Kowalski Male 01:50:36 Male Senior 93 01:50:33 53 Claim
112 Alicja Szych Female 01:50:36 Female Senior 19 01:50:34 10 Claim
113 Brendan KENNY Male 01:50:42 Male Senior 94 01:50:37 54 Claim
114 Nichols Male 01:50:45 Male Senior 95 01:50:38 55 Claim
115 Julian Orgill Male 01:51:03 MV40 96 01:50:45 30 Claim
116 Keith Stevenson Male 01:51:13 MV40 97 01:51:05 31 Claim
117 Kamaljeet Gill Male Andrew Marr-Athon 01:51:14 Male Senior 98 01:50:53 56 Claim
118 Mike Ingram Male 01:51:17 MV50 99 01:51:11 9 Claim
119 Julian Tranter Male Headington RR 01:51:21 MV40 100 01:51:06 32 Claim
120 Andrew Evans Male 01:51:23 Male Senior 101 01:51:11 57 Claim
121 Andrew Bracey Male Harpenden Arrows 01:51:26 MV40 102 01:51:23 33 Claim
122 Ross Crook Male 01:51:28 Male Senior 103 01:51:15 58 Claim
123 Keith Foley Male Harrow AC 01:51:45 MV40 104 01:51:37 34 Claim
124 Elinor Giles Female 01:51:51 Female Senior 20 01:51:36 11 Claim
125 Andrew Shailer-Smith Male 01:51:52 Male Senior 105 01:51:33 59 Claim
126 Rachel Spires Female 01:51:56 FV50 21 01:51:43 3 Claim
127 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 01:51:57 MV50 106 01:51:52 10 Claim
128 Jonathan Brooks-martin Male 01:52:07 MV40 107 01:52:02 35 Claim
129 Bob Irwin Male 01:52:23 Male Senior 108 01:52:15 60 Claim
130 James Dunstone Male 01:52:26 MV40 109 01:52:19 36 Claim
131 Ronnie Pullen Male 01:52:26 MV50 110 01:52:09 11 Claim
132 Livia Baksa Female Fordy Runs 01:52:27 Female Senior 22 01:52:22 12 Claim
133 Emma Barraclough Female 01:52:36 Female Senior 23 01:52:29 13 Claim
134 Mark Barker Male Thame Runners 01:53:06 MV40 111 01:52:54 37 Claim
135 David Shipton Male 01:53:10 Male Senior 112 01:53:03 61 Claim
136 Robert Day Male 01:53:12 Male Senior 113 01:53:03 62 Claim
137 Stephen Hamshere Male GoodGym 01:53:23 Male Senior 114 01:53:08 63 Claim
138 David Simpson Male 01:53:37 MV50 115 01:53:27 12 Claim
139 Andrew Smith Male 01:53:43 MV40 116 01:53:29 38 Claim
140 Lyndsey Boulter Female 01:53:51 Female Senior 24 01:53:47 14 Claim
141 Ai Seng Female Edmonton Running Club 01:53:55 FV60 25 01:53:51 1 Claim
142 Andrew Powell Male 01:53:59 MV50 117 01:53:50 13 Claim
143 Kasia Turecka Female 01:54:01 Female Senior 26 01:53:52 15 Claim
144 Sara Lomax Female 01:54:02 Female Senior 27 01:53:54 16 Claim
145 Bronwyn Hall Female 01:54:08 Female Senior 28 01:53:59 17 Claim
146 Dermott Moran Male ukrunchat 01:54:10 MV40 118 01:53:47 39 Claim
147 Miss Harandy Female 01:54:11 Female Senior 29 01:53:55 18 Claim
148 Robert Kipling Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:54:16 MV60 119 01:54:10 4 Claim
149 Sarah Knight Female daniel knight 01:54:18 FV40 30 01:53:59 8 Claim
150 Katie Atkinson Female 01:54:20 Female Senior 31 01:54:13 19 Claim
151 Nicholas Bear Male 01:54:23 MV50 120 01:54:06 14 Claim
152 Mark Marfe Male None 01:54:34 MV40 121 01:54:26 40 Claim
153 Anushika Brogan Female 01:54:40 FV40 32 01:54:32 9 Claim
154 Nicky Edwards Female 01:54:40 Female Senior 33 01:54:37 20 Claim
155 Wendy Petersen Female 01:54:45 FV50 34 01:54:45 4 Claim
156 Barry Winslade Male 01:54:53 MV40 122 01:54:42 41 Claim
157 Chris Hills Male 01:55:00 MV50 123 01:54:52 15 Claim
158 Matt Birch Male 01:55:04 Male Senior 124 01:55:00 64 Claim
159 Giulia Bartalucci Female 01:55:09 Female Senior 35 01:55:01 21 Claim
160 Hannah Locke Female 01:55:17 Female Senior 36 01:55:17 22 Claim
161 Harminder Dhanjal Male 01:55:18 Male Senior 125 01:55:01 65 Claim
162 Carl Pettitt Male 01:55:19 Male Senior 126 01:55:19 66 Claim
163 Lisa Pigott Female 01:55:28 Female Senior 37 01:55:10 23 Claim
164 Stephen Cook Male Bluebells Running Club 01:56:11 Male Senior 127 01:56:06 67 Claim
165 Julie Howes Female 01:56:17 Female Senior 38 01:56:01 24 Claim
166 Patrick Lax Male 01:56:20 Male Senior 128 01:56:08 68 Claim
167 Michael Evans Male 01:56:21 MV40 129 01:56:18 42 Claim
168 Neil Robinson Male Fairland Valley Spartans 01:56:25 Male Senior 130 01:56:20 69 Claim
169 Christopher Lam Male 01:56:30 Male Senior 131 01:56:21 70 Claim
170 Peter Cross Male Belgrave Harriers 01:56:36 MV60 132 01:56:30 5 Claim
171 Ahmed ElZayady Male 01:56:38 MV40 133 01:56:35 43 Claim
172 Stephanie Dempsey Female 01:56:41 Female Senior 39 01:56:29 25 Claim
173 Nikita Guzenko Male 01:56:49 Male Senior 134 01:56:43 71 Claim
174 Jen Murphy Female 01:57:02 FV40 40 01:56:58 10 Claim
175 Chris Booker Male 01:57:07 MV50 135 01:56:51 16 Claim
176 Mark Goodman Male 01:57:07 Male Senior 136 01:57:02 72 Claim
177 Anthony Chaimowitz Male 01:57:11 MV40 137 01:57:11 44 Claim
178 Nadia Female 01:57:30 FV40 41 01:57:28 11 Claim
179 Yoko Gonourie Female 01:57:32 FV50 42 01:57:22 5 Claim
180 Nicholas Klevmark Male 01:57:43 Male Senior 138 01:57:37 73 Claim
181 Sheena Fowler Female 01:57:57 Female Senior 43 01:57:46 26 Claim
182 James Clare Male 01:58:09 Male Senior 139 01:58:02 74 Claim
183 Carla Khouri Female Vegan Runners UK 01:58:32 FV40 44 01:58:29 12 Claim
184 Danielle King Female 01:58:43 Female Senior 45 01:58:38 27 Claim
185 Phil Rushby Male Ranalagh harriers 01:58:46 MV50 140 01:58:37 17 Claim
186 Greg Kendall Male 01:58:53 Male Senior 141 01:58:45 75 Claim
187 Fiona Kendall Female 01:58:53 Female Senior 46 01:58:46 28 Claim
188 Penny Edwards Female Norwich road runners 01:58:55 FV60 47 01:58:45 2 Claim
189 Mike Furlough Male 01:59:04 MV50 142 01:58:59 18 Claim
190 Peter Hickey Male 01:59:07 MV50 143 01:58:52 19 Claim
191 Debbie Bowen Female 01:59:07 FV50 48 01:58:57 6 Claim
192 Andrew Davy Male 01:59:11 MV50 144 01:59:11 20 Claim
193 Manveer Dhillon Male 01:59:27 Male Senior 145 01:59:10 76 Claim
194 Stuart Harrison Male 01:59:28 Male Senior 146 01:59:14 77 Claim
195 David Male 01:59:38 MV50 147 01:59:34 21 Claim
196 Wim Raemaekers Male 01:59:44 MV40 148 01:59:31 45 Claim
197 Prabina Talary Female 01:59:48 FV40 49 01:59:35 13 Claim
198 Wendy Munro Non Binary Cairngorm Runners 01:59:49 FV50 50 01:59:35 7 Claim
199 Tim Ash Male 01:59:50 MV50 149 01:59:47 22 Claim
200 Maria Mendez Female 01:59:51 Female Senior 51 01:59:47 29 Claim
201 Louise Female datchet dashers 01:59:56 Female Senior 52 01:59:44 30 Claim
202 Lianne Flynn Female petts wood runners 02:00:01 Female Senior 53 01:59:56 31 Claim
203 Fergus Moran Male UKRunChat Running Club 02:00:31 MV40 150 02:00:08 46 Claim
204 Emma Robinson Female 02:00:34 Female Senior 54 02:00:26 32 Claim
205 Dorottya Norton Female 02:00:39 Female Senior 55 02:00:25 33 Claim
206 Stuart Collyer Male 02:00:47 MV50 151 02:00:37 23 Claim
207 Gary Lamb Male 02:00:49 MV40 152 02:00:46 47 Claim
208 Imran Ali Male Sphinx AC 02:00:53 MV40 153 02:00:41 48 Claim
209 Oliver Taylor Male 02:01:01 MV40 154 02:00:50 49 Claim
210 Katherine Horan Female 02:01:04 Female Senior 56 02:00:43 34 Claim
211 Sarah Brooks Female 02:01:09 FV40 57 02:00:52 14 Claim
212 D UPCRAFT Male ealing eagles 02:01:23 MV60 155 02:01:02 6 Claim
213 Simon Hazel Male London Heathside AC 02:01:53 MV50 156 02:01:41 24 Claim
214 Imke Siegerist Female 02:01:59 FV40 58 02:01:48 15 Claim
215 Darryl Conley Male 02:02:11 Male Senior 157 02:02:01 78 Claim
216 Marianne Gibson Female London Heathside AC 02:02:12 FV50 59 02:01:55 8 Claim
217 Kate Day Female reading joggers 02:02:18 FV40 60 02:02:10 16 Claim
218 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 02:02:23 Male Senior 158 02:02:13 79 Claim
219 Fennel Letts Female 02:02:27 Female Senior 61 02:02:14 35 Claim
220 Gracie Bolluyt Female 02:02:30 Female Senior 62 02:02:30 36 Claim
221 Ben Hinton Male 02:02:32 MV40 159 02:02:23 50 Claim
222 EMILY BISHOP Female 02:02:35 FV50 63 02:02:27 9 Claim
223 NM Brancaccio Male 02:02:41 MV50 160 02:02:30 25 Claim
224 FERDOUS SHAHABUDDIN Male 02:02:41 Male Senior 161 02:02:34 80 Claim
225 Patrick Wall Male 02:02:46 MV50 162 02:02:39 26 Claim
226 Edward Low Male 02:02:47 MV40 163 02:02:41 51 Claim
227 Leah Adamson Female 02:03:02 Female Senior 64 02:02:52 37 Claim
228 George Kafatos Male 02:03:08 MV40 164 02:03:03 52 Claim
229 Charlotte Jones Female 02:03:30 Female Senior 65 02:03:12 38 Claim
230 Rose Wu Female 02:03:34 Female Senior 66 02:03:23 39 Claim
231 Vladimir Nex Male 02:03:37 Male Senior 165 02:03:20 81 Claim
232 Matthew Nash Male 02:03:41 Male Senior 166 02:03:29 82 Claim
233 Morten Male Headington RR 02:03:47 MV50 167 02:03:33 27 Claim
234 Jessica Carter Female 02:04:05 Female Senior 67 02:03:57 40 Claim
235 Andy Butler Male Bearbrook RC 02:04:07 MV50 168 02:03:53 28 Claim
236 Claire Miller Female 02:04:21 Female Senior 68 02:04:05 41 Claim
237 Andrew Deaton Male 02:04:41 Male Senior 169 02:04:32 83 Claim
238 Gary Withers Male Stevenage striders 02:04:43 MV50 170 02:04:43 29 Claim
239 Attila Raczkevy Male 02:04:43 MV40 171 02:04:31 53 Claim
240 Mansoria Larchet Female 02:04:47 Female Senior 69 02:04:27 42 Claim
241 Emma Holder Female 02:05:31 Female Senior 70 02:05:26 43 Claim
242 Shea Clenaghan Male 02:05:33 Male Senior 172 02:05:27 84 Claim
243 Dan Corbett Male 02:05:34 Male Senior 173 02:05:17 85 Claim
244 Alex Moffat Male 02:05:38 MV50 174 02:05:31 30 Claim
245 Murray Roussel Male 02:05:45 Male Senior 175 02:05:31 86 Claim
246 Ben Moynihan Male 02:05:48 MV40 176 02:05:29 54 Claim
247 Andy Spires Male 02:06:04 MV40 177 02:05:53 55 Claim
248 Bobby Abraham Male 02:06:09 MV50 178 02:06:06 31 Claim
249 Annalise Abraham Female 02:06:09 FV40 71 02:06:06 17 Claim
250 Jeff Prestridge Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 02:06:33 MV60 179 02:06:19 7 Claim
251 Sung Kim Male 02:06:38 MV40 180 02:06:22 56 Claim
252 Emma Hull Female 02:06:40 Female Senior 72 02:06:34 44 Claim
253 Emma Clementson Female 02:06:47 Female Senior 73 02:06:46 45 Claim
254 Tony Elias Male Tony Elias 02:06:50 MV50 181 02:06:32 32 Claim
255 Tim Bywater-Lees Male 02:06:55 MV60 182 02:06:41 8 Claim
256 Gayatri Prakash Female 02:07:01 FV40 74 02:06:42 18 Claim
257 Jo Pickles Female 02:07:10 FV40 75 02:06:56 19 Claim
258 Jojo Brook Female 02:07:10 Female Senior 76 02:06:57 46 Claim
259 Tonya Babb Female 02:07:14 FV40 77 02:07:06 20 Claim
260 Aidan Harris Male 02:07:56 Male Senior 183 02:07:53 87 Claim
261 Andy Harbrow Male 02:07:58 MV50 184 02:07:52 33 Claim
262 Hannah Grayson Female headington road runners 02:07:58 Female Senior 78 02:07:52 47 Claim
263 Jolanta Stachowicz Female 02:08:34 FV40 79 02:08:34 21 Claim
264 George Bird Male 02:08:35 Male Senior 185 02:08:14 88 Claim
265 David Pearce Male 02:08:37 MV50 186 02:08:37 34 Claim
266 Carolyn Female 02:08:45 FV50 80 02:08:45 10 Claim
267 Allen Talbot Male Jellyfish Running 02:08:52 Male Senior 187 02:08:35 89 Claim
268 David Higham Male 02:08:53 MV60 188 02:08:35 9 Claim
269 James Short Male 02:08:55 MV40 189 02:08:54 57 Claim
270 Tom Gurney Male 02:08:55 Male Senior 190 02:08:45 90 Claim
271 Alexandra Kenison Female Watford Joggers 02:09:15 Female Senior 81 02:09:09 48 Claim
272 Summen Kashif Female 02:09:37 FV40 82 02:09:37 22 Claim
273 Aina Olsnes Female 02:09:41 Female Senior 83 02:09:21 49 Claim
274 Amrit Singh Male 02:09:46 Male Senior 191 02:09:46 91 Claim
275 JOHN SHEEHAN Male 02:10:09 MV50 192 02:10:04 35 Claim
276 Alexandra Compton Female 02:10:18 Female Senior 84 02:10:01 50 Claim
277 Anne Simmons Female 02:10:25 Female Senior 85 02:10:12 51 Claim
278 Stephen Hobbs Male Watford Joggers 02:10:49 MV40 193 02:10:39 58 Claim
279 Sue Hermsen Female 02:10:57 FV40 86 02:10:54 23 Claim
280 Kit Friend Male 02:11:25 Male Senior 194 02:11:10 92 Claim
281 Katherine Dewis Female reading joggers 02:11:27 Female Senior 87 02:11:19 52 Claim
282 Donal Hynes Male 02:11:51 MV60 195 02:11:37 10 Claim
283 Monika Rekosiewicz-Tokarz Female TKKF SOKOL 02:12:03 FV40 88 02:11:57 24 Claim
284 Matthew Kowalewski Male 02:12:12 Male Senior 196 02:12:01 93 Claim
285 Elizabeth Laskar Female 02:12:26 FV40 89 02:12:04 25 Claim
286 Mark Blay Male 02:12:29 Male Senior 197 02:12:13 94 Claim
287 Janet Conneely Female 02:12:31 FV70 90 02:12:20 1 Claim
288 Jackie Denny Female 02:12:37 Female Senior 91 02:12:26 53 Claim
289 Catherine Gooch Female 02:12:43 FV40 92 02:12:33 26 Claim
290 Mariana Ivanova Female 02:13:09 FV50 93 02:13:02 11 Claim
291 Aggie Utrata Female 02:13:12 Female Senior 94 02:12:54 54 Claim
292 Sunny Sehgal Male 02:13:13 MV40 198 02:12:53 59 Claim
293 Natasha Whitham Female 02:13:16 Female Senior 95 02:13:01 55 Claim
294 Damian Whitham Male 02:13:16 MV50 199 02:13:02 36 Claim
295 Rebecca Reynolds Female 02:13:45 FV40 96 02:13:30 27 Claim
296 Emanuele Gerlando Male 02:13:53 Male Senior 200 02:13:35 95 Claim
297 Cornelius Flavin Male 02:14:14 MV40 201 02:14:05 60 Claim
298 Kevin Salter Male St. Albans Striders 02:14:21 MV50 202 02:14:11 37 Claim
299 Steve Durkin Male 02:14:26 MV50 203 02:14:18 38 Claim
300 Danya Long Female 02:14:27 Female Senior 97 02:14:17 56 Claim
301 Louise Taylor Female eton manor ac 02:14:45 FV40 98 02:14:35 28 Claim
302 Jason Andrews Male 02:14:47 MV40 204 02:14:28 61 Claim
303 Emma Franks Female Running sisters Maidenhead 02:14:59 FV50 99 02:14:48 12 Claim
304 Jacqueline Female Metropolitan Police AC 02:15:01 FV50 100 02:14:59 13 Claim
305 Olivia Furber Female 02:15:02 Female Senior 101 02:14:45 57 Claim
306 Iain Hancock Male Team Harry Lime 02:15:02 MV50 205 02:14:54 39 Claim
307 Colin Mitchell Male bracknell forest runners 02:15:25 MV60 206 02:15:12 11 Claim
308 Ian Nunn Male 02:15:30 MV50 207 02:15:15 40 Claim
309 Claire Cheriyan Female 02:15:50 Female Senior 102 02:15:40 58 Claim
310 Greg Detre Male 02:15:51 Male Senior 208 02:15:35 96 Claim
311 Toby Ingle Male 02:16:05 Male Senior 209 02:15:57 97 Claim
312 Chris Mumford Male 02:16:15 Male Senior 210 02:15:57 98 Claim
313 Eiman Banhawy Female 02:16:18 Female Senior 103 02:16:00 59 Claim
314 Bridey Sabin Female 02:16:27 Female Senior 104 02:16:11 60 Claim
315 Louise Rooney Female Ruislip Running club 02:16:38 FV40 105 02:16:21 29 Claim
316 Alison Anderson Female 02:16:39 FV40 106 02:16:21 30 Claim
317 Eva Morrison Female 02:16:57 FV40 107 02:16:35 31 Claim
318 Liza Rivers Female 02:17:03 FV50 108 02:17:03 14 Claim
319 Fiona Johnson Female 02:17:04 FV40 109 02:16:44 32 Claim
320 Sally Hanlon Female 02:17:17 FV40 110 02:16:58 33 Claim
321 Sheena Molony Female 02:17:41 Female Senior 111 02:17:38 61 Claim
322 Marina Roblett Female 02:17:42 Female Senior 112 02:17:41 62 Claim
323 Kitty Hung Female Comets Road Running Club 02:18:15 FV50 113 02:18:08 15 Claim
324 Richard Flanders Male 02:18:31 MV50 211 02:18:16 41 Claim
325 Claire Pollard Female 02:18:35 Female Senior 114 02:18:28 63 Claim
326 Diana Weidlich Female 02:18:53 Female Senior 115 02:18:37 64 Claim
327 Sarah-jane Stephens Female St. Albans Striders 02:19:00 FV50 116 02:18:45 16 Claim
328 Clare Paredes Female 02:19:14 Female Senior 117 02:18:58 65 Claim
329 Ini Ekwo Male Lonely Goat RC 3795499 02:19:14 MV50 212 02:18:53 42 Claim
330 Ray Cooke Male Bedford Harriers 02:19:42 MV50 213 02:19:29 43 Claim
331 Hari Patel Male 02:20:00 Male Senior 214 02:19:46 99 Claim
332 Karis Thomas Female Gade Valley Harriers 02:20:10 Female Senior 118 02:20:02 66 Claim
333 Helen Terry Female Gade Valley Harriers 02:20:10 Female Senior 119 02:20:01 67 Claim
334 Saravanan Sivakumar Male Watford Joggers 02:20:52 MV40 215 02:20:48 62 Claim
335 Monika Ferencz Female london city ac 02:21:03 Female Senior 120 02:20:46 68 Claim
336 Bill Horan Male 02:21:06 MV60 216 02:20:43 12 Claim
337 Charlotte Willoughby Female 02:21:08 Female Senior 121 02:20:59 69 Claim
338 Nazib Mohammed Male 02:21:11 MV50 217 02:20:56 44 Claim
339 Caroline Redding Female 02:21:33 FV40 122 02:21:24 34 Claim
340 Jo Barratt Female 02:21:41 FV40 123 02:21:31 35 Claim
341 Terry Wintle Male 02:22:16 MV50 218 02:21:55 45 Claim
342 Tia Jarvis Female Medway Fit 02:22:18 FV50 124 02:22:11 17 Claim
343 Teresa Harris Female 02:22:39 FV50 125 02:22:29 18 Claim
344 Steve Giller Male 02:22:44 MV40 219 02:22:40 63 Claim
345 Alice Reicher Female 02:23:07 Female Senior 126 02:23:03 70 Claim
346 Jack Thornton Male 02:23:26 Male Senior 220 02:23:17 100 Claim
347 Maria Zota Female Edmonton Running Club 02:23:42 Female Senior 127 02:23:20 71 Claim
348 Eloise Nash Female GoodGym 02:23:50 Female Senior 128 02:23:41 72 Claim
349 Anya Murray Female 02:24:00 Female Senior 129 02:23:57 73 Claim
350 Barry Chisholm Male 02:24:02 MV60 221 02:23:42 13 Claim
351 Nadia Abdullah Female 02:24:28 Female Senior 130 02:24:12 74 Claim
352 Matthew Robertson Male Lonely Goat Running Club 02:24:34 MV40 222 02:24:16 64 Claim
353 Carolina Vasilikou Female 02:24:47 Female Senior 131 02:24:31 75 Claim
354 Laura Payne Female 02:24:48 Female Senior 132 02:24:29 76 Claim
355 Carla Roberts Female 02:24:51 FV40 133 02:24:33 36 Claim
356 Hilary Insall Female 02:24:54 FV40 134 02:24:54 37 Claim
357 Simon Letts Male 02:25:08 MV50 223 02:24:51 46 Claim
358 Lucia Jelley Female 02:25:11 FV40 135 02:25:11 38 Claim
359 Lisa Bantich Female 02:25:38 Female Senior 136 02:25:34 77 Claim
360 Frank Barwise Male 02:25:43 MV70 224 02:25:34 1 Claim
361 Isabel Mino Female 02:25:54 Female Senior 137 02:25:45 78 Claim
362 Brian Huber Male 02:26:01 Male Senior 225 02:25:47 101 Claim
363 Clare Canning Female 02:26:12 Female Senior 138 02:25:53 79 Claim
364 Emily Euden Female Lonely Goat R C 02:26:21 Female Senior 139 02:26:05 80 Claim
365 Nidhi Seth-Huber Female 02:26:45 Female Senior 140 02:26:32 81 Claim
366 Christy Hillman Female 02:26:55 Female Senior 141 02:26:44 82 Claim
367 Viv Wymer-Hoad Female 02:27:12 Female Senior 142 02:27:04 83 Claim
368 Oliver Hiscoe Male 02:27:14 Male Senior 226 02:27:08 102 Claim
369 Liza Thorpe Female 02:27:26 Female Senior 143 02:27:14 84 Claim
370 Shakil Akhtar Male 02:27:27 MV40 227 02:27:22 65 Claim
371 Alicia Pym Female Redway Runners 02:27:30 FV40 144 02:27:26 39 Claim
372 Sarah Riggott Female 02:27:30 Female Senior 145 02:27:26 85 Claim
373 Amber Female 02:28:08 Female Senior 146 02:27:52 86 Claim
374 Ruth Sanders Female 02:29:16 Female Senior 147 02:28:58 87 Claim
375 Usha Patel Female 02:29:27 FV40 148 02:29:22 40 Claim
376 Rachel Hancock Female 02:30:08 FV40 149 02:30:06 41 Claim
377 Helen Milner Female 02:30:26 FV40 150 02:30:25 42 Claim
378 Samantha Marcus Female 02:31:00 FV50 151 02:30:50 19 Claim
379 Emma Woodley Female 02:31:07 FV40 152 02:30:48 43 Claim
380 Jess Lonsdale Female 02:31:18 Female Senior 153 02:31:12 88 Claim
381 Victoria Hills Female 02:32:53 Female Senior 154 02:32:45 89 Claim
382 Sophie Powell Female 02:33:01 Female Senior 155 02:32:46 90 Claim
383 Sharon Female 02:33:13 FV40 156 02:33:02 44 Claim
384 Paul Wilgoss Male 02:33:23 MV40 228 02:33:05 66 Claim
385 Leanne Hodson Female 02:33:40 FV50 157 02:33:28 20 Claim
386 Pippa Smith Female 02:33:42 Female Senior 158 02:33:37 91 Claim
387 Alice Franklin Female 02:34:03 Female Senior 159 02:33:57 92 Claim
388 Adrian Kenchington Male 02:34:21 MV60 229 02:34:20 14 Claim
389 Jemma Evans Female 02:35:39 Female Senior 160 02:35:33 93 Claim
390 Didier Cuny Male 02:35:54 MV40 230 02:35:43 67 Claim
391 Laura Powell Female 02:36:01 Female Senior 161 02:35:48 94 Claim
392 Ajay Gosai Male 02:36:14 Male Senior 231 02:36:03 103 Claim
393 Sue Hayward Female 02:37:51 FV50 162 02:37:34 21 Claim
394 Tiber Karadag Male 02:38:01 Male Senior 232 02:37:43 104 Claim
395 Navneet Madhray Female 02:38:06 Female Senior 163 02:37:49 95 Claim
396 Pervaiz Akhtar Male 02:38:10 MV50 233 02:37:54 47 Claim
397 Kamal Nasr Male 02:38:22 Male Senior 234 02:38:10 105 Claim
398 Claire Curteis Female Sandman Striders 02:39:17 FV40 164 02:39:09 45 Claim
399 Andy Cook Male 02:39:42 MV50 235 02:39:27 48 Claim
400 Rebecca Smith Female 02:39:58 Female Senior 165 02:39:47 96 Claim
401 Mike Partridge Male 02:40:39 MV40 236 02:40:23 68 Claim
402 Irene Hills Female 02:41:03 FV50 166 02:40:55 22 Claim
403 Marjory Bluer Female Ricky running Sisters 02:41:12 FV50 167 02:41:06 23 Claim
404 Jim Knight Male 02:41:46 MV60 237 02:41:32 15 Claim
405 Hilary Grant Female 02:42:03 FV50 168 02:41:55 24 Claim
406 John Walker Male 02:42:12 MV60 238 02:42:02 16 Claim
407 Peter Rooney Male 02:42:15 MV50 239 02:42:04 49 Claim
408 Chris Butcher Female 02:42:26 FV60 169 02:42:23 3 Claim
409 Nicola Janse Female 02:42:27 Female Senior 170 02:42:18 97 Claim
410 Louise Female Rickmansworth Running Sisters 02:43:00 Female Senior 171 02:42:56 98 Claim
411 Chris Jones Male 02:43:17 MV70 240 02:43:10 2 Claim
412 Julia Female Ricky running Sisters 02:43:29 FV40 172 02:43:24 46 Claim
413 Dayna Female 02:43:40 FV40 173 02:43:26 47 Claim
414 Helen Parsons Female 02:45:02 Female Senior 174 02:44:46 99 Claim
415 Emily Female 02:45:10 Female Senior 175 02:44:54 100 Claim
416 Merry John Female 02:46:01 FV40 176 02:45:51 48 Claim
417 Gerry McDonald Male 02:46:07 MV50 241 02:45:54 50 Claim
418 Francesca Williams Female 02:46:14 Female Senior 177 02:46:09 101 Claim
419 John Shaw Male Hayes and harlington Roadrunners 02:46:27 MV70 242 02:46:15 3 Claim
420 Nanette Morgan Female Ricky running Sisters 02:46:37 FV40 178 02:46:33 49 Claim
421 David Levi Male 02:47:23 MV60 243 02:47:17 17 Claim
422 Kristian Burnett Male 02:47:32 Male Senior 244 02:47:26 106 Claim
423 Jennie Female Lonely Goat Running Club 02:48:36 FV40 179 02:48:19 50 Claim
424 John Fernandez Male Comets Road Running Club 02:48:37 MV50 245 02:48:28 51 Claim
425 Kierin Brogan Male 02:49:48 MV40 246 02:49:48 69 Claim
426 Shaan Sharma Male 02:49:49 Male Senior 247 02:49:48 107 Claim
427 Roderick Thorne Male Edmonton RC 02:51:59 MV40 248 02:51:59 70 Claim
428 Jason Griffiths Male 02:55:49 MV40 249 02:55:31 71 Claim
429 Mridula Iyer Female Goodgym Race Team 02:59:28 Female Senior 180 02:59:20 102 Claim
430 Kelly Demello Female 03:04:50 Female Senior 181 03:04:39 103 Claim
431 Selene Bhatia Female 03:04:53 Female Senior 182 03:04:45 104 Claim
432 Karen Hopkins Female Beginners2Runners 03:08:42 FV50 183 03:08:30 25 Claim
433 Jackie Wells Female 03:08:43 FV40 184 03:08:32 51 Claim
434 Christine Female 03:11:45 FV40 185 03:11:41 52 Claim
435 Annalise Inglis Female 03:11:45 Female Senior 186 03:11:41 105 Claim
436 Kate Knight Female reigate priory ac 03:12:05 FV60 187 03:11:51 4 Claim
437 Lauren Rose Female 03:20:00 FV40 188 03:19:43 53 Claim
438 Lucie Hoy Female 03:25:37 Female Senior 189 03:25:36 106 Claim
439 Catherine Reid Female Old Hatfield Ladies Running Club 03:38:22 FV50 190 03:38:19 26 Claim