Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run 10K 21 07 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Nathan Young Male 00:33:39 Male Senior 1 00:33:37 1 Claim
2 Ricky Montacute Male Royal Engineers RC 00:34:34 Male Senior 2 00:34:32 2 Claim
3 James Donald Male Team Bath Athletics Club 00:34:47 Male Senior 3 00:34:45 3 Claim
4 Billy Hayton Male Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:35:41 Male Senior 4 00:35:40 4 Claim
5 Andrew Cannell Male 00:38:59 Male Senior 5 00:38:55 5 Claim
6 Matthew Thackwell Male 00:38:59 Male Senior 6 00:38:55 6 Claim
7 Matthew Dewey Male 00:39:00 Male Senior 7 00:38:50 7 Claim
8 Andrew Mapstone Male 00:39:34 Male Senior 8 00:39:30 8 Claim
9 Robin Wells Male 00:39:42 Male Senior 9 00:39:33 9 Claim
10 Jamie Hesford Male belle vue racers 00:40:00 Male Senior 10 00:39:53 10 Claim
11 Simon Phillips Male 00:41:13 MV50 11 00:41:09 1 Claim
12 Patryk Mazurek Male AZS AWF KATOWICE / Cross Country Skiing Instructor 00:41:45 Male Senior 12 00:41:43 11 Claim
13 Tom Baxter Male 00:41:48 Male Senior 13 00:41:24 12 Claim
14 George Knott Male Warminster RC 00:41:50 Male Senior 14 00:41:42 13 Claim
15 Gary Eagle Male Frome running club 00:41:53 MV60 15 00:41:44 1 Claim
16 Joshua Dearman Male 00:42:09 Male Senior 16 00:41:52 14 Claim
17 Peter Larman Male Frome running club 00:42:20 MV50 17 00:42:12 2 Claim
18 Ashley Fussell Male 00:42:35 Male Senior 18 00:42:31 15 Claim
19 Mark Cortaville Male Corsham running club 00:42:56 MV50 19 00:42:05 3 Claim
20 Peter Green Male Somer AC 00:43:06 MV50 20 00:42:53 4 Claim
21 Matt Pegler Male Somer AC 00:43:07 MV40 21 00:42:39 1 Claim
22 Tim Killer Male 00:43:11 Male Senior 22 00:42:37 16 Claim
23 Lauren Burd Female Tiverton Harriers 00:43:20 Female Senior 1 00:43:20 1 Claim
24 Daniel Gray Male Southampton Triathlon Club 00:43:22 Male Senior 23 00:42:17 17 Claim
25 Peter Crowther Male Aberystwyth AC 00:43:44 MV60 24 00:43:37 2 Claim
26 HEATH FALCK Male Mendip Triathlon & Running Club 00:43:49 MV40 25 00:43:32 2 Claim
27 Matthew Evans Male 00:43:56 Male Senior 26 00:43:56 18 Claim
28 Kieran Sutton Male 00:44:38 MV40 27 00:44:03 3 Claim
29 Mark Carley Male 00:45:07 Male Senior 28 00:43:57 19 Claim
30 Jason Bennett Male 00:45:16 MV40 29 00:44:57 4 Claim
31 Connor Sullivan Male 00:45:22 Male Senior 30 00:45:13 20 Claim
32 Andy Merritt Male 00:45:29 Male Senior 31 00:44:48 21 Claim
33 Laura Chapman Female 00:45:29 Female Senior 2 00:44:29 2 Claim
34 Sam Griffiths Male 00:45:34 Male Senior 32 00:45:18 22 Claim
35 Simon Scarborough Male 00:45:37 MV40 33 00:45:33 5 Claim
36 Tony Morris Male St Austell Running club 00:45:45 MV50 34 00:45:18 5 Claim
37 Richard Harrison Male 00:45:57 MV40 35 00:45:01 6 Claim
38 Luke Male 00:46:00 MV40 36 00:45:56 7 Claim
39 Wayne Male 00:46:07 MV40 37 00:45:56 8 Claim
40 George Flagg Male Somer AC 00:46:10 Male Senior 38 00:45:44 23 Claim
41 Ryan Welch Male Warminster RC 00:46:15 Male Senior 39 00:45:50 24 Claim
42 Jeremy Green Male 00:46:25 Male Senior 40 00:45:05 25 Claim
43 Kevin Daniels Male 00:46:37 MV40 41 00:46:30 9 Claim
44 Sally Somers Female 00:46:42 FV50 3 00:46:37 1 Claim
45 Kelly Godden Female 00:46:48 Female Senior 4 00:46:44 3 Claim
46 Chris Simm Male 00:47:02 MV40 42 00:45:10 10 Claim
47 Daniel Beale Male 00:47:02 Male Senior 43 00:46:36 26 Claim
48 Rafal Lozinski Male 00:47:08 MV40 44 00:46:52 11 Claim
49 Sam Webb Male 00:47:13 Male Senior 45 00:47:01 27 Claim
50 Gabriele Ziliute Female 00:47:29 Female Senior 5 00:47:27 4 Claim
51 Mike Male 00:47:42 MV40 46 00:46:10 12 Claim
52 Gareth Ford Male 00:47:44 Male Senior 47 00:45:41 28 Claim
53 Chris Osment Male 00:47:47 Male Senior 48 00:47:44 29 Claim
54 Frank Higgins Male 00:47:52 Male Senior 49 00:46:03 30 Claim
55 Simon Weller Male 00:47:58 MV40 50 00:46:22 13 Claim
56 Greg Pennington Male Cheddar running club 00:48:20 MV40 51 00:47:52 14 Claim
57 Derek Male 00:48:22 MV60 52 00:48:13 3 Claim
58 Lois Phillips Female 00:48:27 MV40 53 00:47:22 15 Claim
59 Jonathan Downer Male Bristol Orienteering Club. 00:48:35 MV40 54 00:48:07 16 Claim
60 Gino Zabeo Male 00:48:58 MV40 55 00:48:38 17 Claim
61 Jack Dunwell Male 00:49:04 Male Senior 56 00:46:17 31 Claim
62 Richard Aspray Male 00:49:09 MV50 57 00:48:37 6 Claim
63 Lucas Bourdiol Male 00:49:13 Male Senior 58 00:47:50 32 Claim
64 Michael May Male 00:49:26 Male Senior 59 00:49:26 33 Claim
65 David Dury Male 00:49:26 Male Senior 60 00:47:26 34 Claim
66 Anna Preddy Female 00:49:26 Female Senior 6 00:49:00 5 Claim
67 Will Barraclough Male 00:49:31 Male Senior 61 00:48:56 35 Claim
68 Harry Rawlings Male Somer AC 00:49:36 Male Senior 62 00:47:34 36 Claim
69 James Merriman Male 00:49:37 Male Senior 63 00:49:07 37 Claim
70 Lucy Young Female 00:49:46 Female Senior 7 00:49:39 6 Claim
71 Joan Shiles Female 00:49:51 Female Senior 8 00:49:01 7 Claim
72 Anna Evans Female 00:49:59 FV40 9 00:49:52 1 Claim
73 Claudia Titley Female 00:50:03 Female Senior 10 00:48:45 8 Claim
74 Laura Wilson Female Warminster RC 00:50:06 Female Senior 11 00:49:40 9 Claim
75 Matt King Male 00:50:17 Male Senior 64 00:47:31 38 Claim
76 Jack Wood-pearce Male 00:50:23 Male Senior 65 00:47:45 39 Claim
77 Michael Adams Male Lonely Goat RC 00:50:28 MV40 66 00:48:46 18 Claim
78 Sam Pearce Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 67 00:50:10 40 Claim
79 Tom Carley Male 00:50:30 Male Senior 68 00:49:19 41 Claim
80 Adam Male 00:50:42 MV40 69 00:50:26 19 Claim
81 Andy Vowell Male Lionheart Collective 00:50:46 MV50 70 00:49:03 7 Claim
82 Natalie Winstone Female Wells City Harriers 00:50:47 Female Senior 12 00:50:24 10 Claim
83 Simon East Male 00:50:51 Male Senior 71 00:49:51 42 Claim
84 Pete Berryman Male Frome running club 00:50:56 MV50 72 00:50:17 8 Claim
85 Teresa Lovern Female Somer AC 00:51:00 FV60 13 00:50:30 1 Claim
86 Matthew Bell Male 00:51:03 Male Senior 73 00:50:52 43 Claim
87 Andy Devine Male 00:51:04 Male Senior 74 00:51:04 44 Claim
88 Adam Male Affinity Wellbeing 00:51:06 Male Senior 75 00:50:50 45 Claim
89 Kev Manning Male 00:51:08 MV40 76 00:50:13 20 Claim
90 Julian Keegan Male Frome running club 00:51:10 MV60 77 00:50:30 4 Claim
91 Simon Maughan Male 00:51:14 Male Senior 78 00:50:25 46 Claim
92 Mark Deacon Male 00:51:17 MV50 79 00:50:12 9 Claim
93 Emma Hoare Female bitton road runners 00:51:18 FV40 14 00:50:58 2 Claim
94 Rosie Park Female Wells City Harriers 00:51:21 Female Senior 15 00:49:57 11 Claim
95 Mark Kirkham Male 00:51:54 MV50 80 00:50:23 10 Claim
96 James Male 00:51:57 MV40 81 00:51:00 21 Claim
97 Steven Mytton Male 00:52:05 Male Senior 82 00:51:20 47 Claim
98 Ethan Manning Male 00:52:10 Male Senior 83 00:51:15 48 Claim
99 Helen Boyce Female Avon Valley Runners 00:52:10 FV40 16 00:51:57 3 Claim
100 Eric Foster Male Dawlish coasters 00:52:12 MV60 84 00:49:01 5 Claim
101 Barbara Wilkinson Female Lliswerry Runners 00:52:14 FV40 17 00:51:45 4 Claim
102 Coen Van Male 00:52:17 MV50 85 00:51:54 11 Claim
103 Lena Wilkop Female 00:52:26 Female Senior 18 00:51:38 12 Claim
104 Barry Hilleard Male Somer AC 00:52:30 MV50 86 00:51:32 12 Claim
105 David Aspray Male 00:52:40 Male Senior 87 00:52:08 49 Claim
106 Gary Birch Male 00:52:43 MV50 88 00:52:36 13 Claim
107 David Grey Male 00:52:45 Male Senior 89 00:49:41 50 Claim
108 Egidijus Pekorius Male 00:52:46 Male Senior 90 00:49:47 51 Claim
109 Peter Campbell Male Westbury Wheelers 00:52:50 MV70 91 00:52:10 1 Claim
110 James Wolff Male 00:53:01 Male Senior 92 00:52:13 52 Claim
111 George Boehm Male 00:53:01 Male Senior 93 00:52:27 53 Claim
112 Peter Davidson Male 00:53:03 MV60 94 00:52:12 6 Claim
113 Richard Turner Male Frome running club 00:53:08 MV40 95 00:51:57 22 Claim
114 Luke Crutchley Male 00:53:08 Male Senior 96 00:52:58 54 Claim
115 Glyn Samways Male RANS 00:53:30 Male Senior 97 00:51:09 55 Claim
116 Stephen McBride Male 00:53:38 MV40 98 00:52:22 23 Claim
117 Grant Price Male 00:53:40 Male Senior 99 00:52:05 56 Claim
118 John Watson Male 00:53:41 MV60 100 00:53:41 7 Claim
119 Dave Godfrey Male 00:53:42 Male Senior 101 00:51:59 57 Claim
120 James Ashby Male 00:53:47 Male Senior 102 00:52:01 58 Claim
121 Sarah Smallbone Female Frome running club 00:53:48 FV50 19 00:52:38 2 Claim
122 Denise Osborne Female 00:53:49 FV40 20 00:53:35 5 Claim
123 Anthony Quant Male 00:53:49 Male Senior 103 00:53:35 59 Claim
124 Timothy Donovan Male 00:53:49 MV40 104 00:51:08 24 Claim
125 Robin Klusek Male 00:53:53 Male Senior 105 00:52:30 60 Claim
126 Lewis Wasley Male 00:53:57 Male Senior 106 00:52:11 61 Claim
127 Glen Hart Male 00:53:59 Male Senior 107 00:51:37 62 Claim
128 Philip Clark Male 00:54:04 Male Senior 108 00:53:14 63 Claim
129 Jim Hallybone Male 00:54:05 MV40 109 00:53:43 25 Claim
130 Paul Goode Male 00:54:06 MV40 110 00:52:49 26 Claim
131 Charlie Cox Male 00:54:07 Male Senior 111 00:53:48 64 Claim
132 Shelley Locke Female Baffins Fit Club 00:54:10 FV40 21 00:53:01 6 Claim
133 Tiffany Stone Female 00:54:13 Female Senior 22 00:51:48 13 Claim
134 Mark Turner Male 00:54:18 MV50 112 00:54:00 14 Claim
135 Lewis Yerbury Male 00:54:28 Male Senior 113 00:52:38 65 Claim
136 David Alsford Male Winslow Warriors 00:54:30 MV50 114 00:51:42 15 Claim
137 Jason Cotterell Male 00:54:40 MV50 115 00:52:28 16 Claim
138 Tim Edmonds Male 00:54:41 MV40 116 00:54:01 27 Claim
139 David Mills Male 00:54:45 Male Senior 117 00:54:23 66 Claim
140 Charley Isaacs Female 00:54:46 Female Senior 23 00:54:25 14 Claim
141 Tony Isaacs Male 00:54:46 MV50 118 00:54:25 17 Claim
142 Holly Barton Female Affinity Wellbeing 00:54:49 Female Senior 24 00:53:52 15 Claim
143 James Male 00:54:49 Male Senior 119 00:53:04 67 Claim
144 James Paradise Male 00:54:51 MV40 120 00:52:40 28 Claim
145 Chloæ Plaxton Female 00:54:52 Female Senior 25 00:54:42 16 Claim
146 Jade Crombie Female 00:54:57 Female Senior 26 00:52:59 17 Claim
147 Clare Thornton Female 00:54:59 Female Senior 27 00:51:49 18 Claim
148 Conrad Burrows Male 00:55:05 MV40 121 00:51:54 29 Claim
149 Amber Female 00:55:11 Female Senior 28 00:53:34 19 Claim
150 Peter Burgess Male Avon Valley Runners 00:55:20 MV60 122 00:55:09 8 Claim
151 David Oliver Male Frome running club 00:55:21 Male Senior 123 00:53:27 68 Claim
152 Daniel Keech Male 00:55:22 MV50 124 00:54:27 18 Claim
153 Darren Golay Male 00:55:23 MV50 125 00:54:33 19 Claim
154 Paul Edwards Male 00:55:26 MV40 126 00:54:33 30 Claim
155 Colin Gillespie Male 00:55:27 MV40 127 00:54:34 31 Claim
156 Phillip Camacho Male 00:55:46 Male Senior 128 00:55:29 69 Claim
157 Catherine Swindlehurst Female 00:55:48 FV50 29 00:54:57 3 Claim
158 Andy Lamb Male 00:55:53 MV40 129 00:52:49 32 Claim
159 Rosanna Pengelly Female 00:55:55 Female Senior 30 00:55:39 20 Claim
160 David Pengelly Male 00:55:55 MV60 130 00:55:39 9 Claim
161 Steph Pike Female 00:55:55 Female Senior 31 00:53:30 21 Claim
162 Sarah Dolphin Female 00:55:59 Female Senior 32 00:53:24 22 Claim
163 Neil George Male Jessica Hall 00:56:04 Male Senior 131 00:55:43 70 Claim
164 Janet Female Dawlish coasters 00:56:08 FV60 33 00:52:58 2 Claim
165 Richard Lake Male 00:56:10 MV40 132 00:56:10 33 Claim
166 Neil Corcoran Male 00:56:29 MV40 133 00:53:02 34 Claim
167 Emma Zabeo Female 00:56:38 FV40 34 00:56:19 7 Claim
168 Joanna McLea Female 00:56:48 Female Senior 35 00:55:48 23 Claim
169 Lisa Hartill Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:56:48 FV40 36 00:54:45 8 Claim
170 John Harrison Male 00:56:55 Male Senior 134 00:56:10 71 Claim
171 Christopher Jones Male 00:57:07 MV40 135 00:54:39 35 Claim
172 Emily Brown Female Frome Triathlon Club 00:57:09 FV40 37 00:55:52 9 Claim
173 Tom Reynolds Male Lonely Goat RC 00:57:11 Male Senior 136 00:57:11 72 Claim
174 Chris Bishop Male 00:57:21 Male Senior 137 00:54:57 73 Claim
175 Jack Killah Male 00:57:21 Male Senior 138 00:55:00 74 Claim
176 Nick Higgins Male 00:57:25 MV50 139 00:54:36 20 Claim
177 Martin Connor Male 00:57:28 Male Senior 140 00:57:28 75 Claim
178 Christopher Lockett Male bitton road runners 00:57:29 MV60 141 00:57:14 10 Claim
179 Kate Farrell Female 00:57:33 Female Senior 38 00:56:08 24 Claim
180 Tim Stenhouse Male 00:57:35 MV60 142 00:55:48 11 Claim
181 Simon Dunk Male VCAC 00:57:38 MV60 143 00:57:01 12 Claim
182 Aidan Baker Male 00:57:39 Male Senior 144 00:57:39 76 Claim
183 Marc Prime Male 00:57:42 Male Senior 145 00:56:31 77 Claim
184 Louise Bell Female 00:57:49 FV40 39 00:57:22 10 Claim
185 Ben Hansell Male Frome Triathlon Club 00:57:50 Male Senior 146 00:55:24 78 Claim
186 Frances Butt Female 00:58:01 Female Senior 40 00:57:40 25 Claim
187 Chris Machin Male 00:58:06 MV40 147 00:55:47 36 Claim
188 Benjamin John Male 00:58:10 Male Senior 148 00:57:39 79 Claim
189 Caroline Doyle Female 00:58:11 FV40 41 00:56:49 11 Claim
190 Will Orr Male 00:58:11 Male Senior 149 00:56:34 80 Claim
191 Tim Doyle Male 00:58:12 MV50 150 00:56:50 21 Claim
192 Grahame Reed Male 00:58:20 MV60 151 00:58:01 13 Claim
193 Emma Aspray Female 00:58:23 Female Senior 42 00:57:51 26 Claim
194 Tom Welch Male 00:58:26 Male Senior 152 00:57:26 81 Claim
195 Douglas McCrorie Male 00:58:29 MV40 153 00:54:44 37 Claim
196 Naomi Wood-Pearce Female 00:58:32 Female Senior 43 00:55:53 27 Claim
197 Andrew Smith Male 00:58:34 MV50 154 00:56:47 22 Claim
198 Hannah Cowler Female 00:58:39 Female Senior 44 00:56:00 28 Claim
199 Shaun Kempshall Male 00:58:40 MV50 155 00:58:16 23 Claim
200 Julie Vranch Female 00:58:40 FV40 45 00:58:17 12 Claim
201 Victoria Stather Female 00:58:46 Female Senior 46 00:56:17 29 Claim
202 Lois Phillips Female 00:58:47 FV40 47 00:57:41 13 Claim
203 Greg Schild Male 00:58:51 Male Senior 156 00:58:27 82 Claim
204 Chris Gray Male 00:58:53 MV40 157 00:57:20 38 Claim
205 Arron Howell Male 00:58:57 Male Senior 158 00:55:30 83 Claim
206 Armando Notarantonio Male 00:58:58 MV40 159 00:56:41 39 Claim
207 Chella Pollard Female 00:58:58 FV50 48 00:57:50 4 Claim
208 Debbie Female 00:59:05 FV40 49 00:58:32 14 Claim
209 Mark Pollard Male 00:59:05 MV60 160 00:57:58 14 Claim
210 Samuel Smith Male 00:59:09 Male Senior 161 00:59:06 84 Claim
211 Richard Crook Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club 00:59:10 MV50 162 00:57:44 24 Claim
212 Ade Groves Male Frampton Cotterell Harriers 00:59:13 MV40 163 00:55:54 40 Claim
213 Amy Scane Female 00:59:14 Female Senior 50 00:58:25 30 Claim
214 Lisa Van Female 00:59:14 FV40 51 00:58:25 15 Claim
215 Clare Scoot Female 00:59:16 Female Senior 52 00:56:49 31 Claim
216 Paul Bessant Male 00:59:17 MV40 164 00:56:24 41 Claim
217 Katherine Hawes Female 00:59:19 Female Senior 53 00:58:21 32 Claim
218 Rob Wood Male 00:59:20 MV40 165 00:59:11 42 Claim
219 Gemma Honeybun Female 00:59:24 Female Senior 54 00:56:39 33 Claim
220 Nathan Ali Male 00:59:24 Male Senior 166 00:56:39 85 Claim
221 Hellen Lush Female 00:59:25 FV40 55 00:57:08 16 Claim
222 Al Stewart Male 00:59:25 MV50 167 00:57:17 25 Claim
223 Matt Thompson Male 00:59:25 MV50 168 00:57:00 26 Claim
224 Kerry Futcher Female Affinity Wellbeing 00:59:26 Female Senior 56 00:58:31 34 Claim
225 Gary Hodges Male 00:59:27 MV50 169 00:57:19 27 Claim
226 Glyn Plummer Male 00:59:30 MV50 170 00:56:53 28 Claim
227 Danielle Halik Female 00:59:30 Female Senior 57 00:59:00 35 Claim
228 Claire Roberts Female 00:59:34 FV40 58 00:57:27 17 Claim
229 Steen Jensen Male 00:59:38 MV40 171 00:57:17 43 Claim
230 Simon Connolly Male 00:59:47 Male Senior 172 00:57:32 86 Claim
231 Katie Sanders Female Frome Triathlon Club 00:59:49 Female Senior 59 00:58:31 36 Claim
232 David Galbreath Male Affinity Wellbeing 00:59:49 MV40 173 00:57:51 44 Claim
233 Ian Francis Male 00:59:51 MV50 174 00:59:39 29 Claim
234 Gemma Noyce Female Hot Chilli Trialthon Club 00:59:53 Female Senior 60 00:59:02 37 Claim
235 Greg Avis Male 00:59:58 Male Senior 175 00:57:15 87 Claim
236 Daniel Stenhouse Male 01:00:06 Male Senior 176 00:58:10 88 Claim
237 William Male 01:00:09 Male Senior 177 00:57:42 89 Claim
238 Dan Hawkins Male 01:00:12 Male Senior 178 00:59:24 90 Claim
239 Angelina Galvin Female Affinity wellbeing 01:00:14 FV40 61 00:59:18 18 Claim
240 Alex Veale Male 01:00:15 Male Senior 179 00:57:50 91 Claim
241 Linda Derry Female Truro running club 01:00:21 FV50 62 00:57:58 5 Claim
242 Tracy Derry Female Watford Joggers 01:00:21 FV40 63 00:57:59 19 Claim
243 Neil Grist Male Frome running club 01:00:24 MV50 180 00:59:17 30 Claim
244 Jan Sefton Female Portbury runners 01:00:27 FV40 64 01:00:10 20 Claim
245 Phil Parsons Male 01:00:34 Male Senior 181 00:58:09 92 Claim
246 Kevin Withers Male 01:00:36 MV40 182 00:59:46 45 Claim
247 Steve Grist Male 01:00:38 MV50 183 00:59:26 31 Claim
248 Keith Jones Male Team Bath AC 01:00:40 MV70 184 00:58:42 2 Claim
249 Su Crutchley Female 01:00:41 FV50 65 00:59:45 6 Claim
250 Rosanna Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 66 00:57:40 38 Claim
251 James Borley Male 01:00:45 Male Senior 185 00:58:00 93 Claim
252 Claire Hatherell Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:00:47 FV40 67 00:59:34 21 Claim
253 Dawn Pincott Female 01:00:47 FV50 68 00:59:27 7 Claim
254 Matt Kane Male 01:00:50 Male Senior 186 00:59:08 94 Claim
255 Jessy Jones-hutchings Female 01:00:53 Female Senior 69 00:58:24 39 Claim
256 Ed Leeming Male 01:00:53 Male Senior 187 00:58:22 95 Claim
257 James Gorman Male James Gorman 01:00:54 MV50 188 01:00:27 32 Claim
258 Belinda Behan Female 01:00:54 FV50 70 01:00:31 8 Claim
259 Jacqui Female 01:00:56 FV50 71 01:00:24 9 Claim
260 Laura Haynes Female 01:01:01 Female Senior 72 00:59:58 40 Claim
261 Jacqui Pritchard Female Somer AC 01:01:02 FV50 73 00:59:14 10 Claim
262 Ellen Porteous Female 01:01:10 Female Senior 74 01:00:02 41 Claim
263 Kat Hurford Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:01:11 FV50 75 01:00:00 11 Claim
264 Kenneth Wayne Male Islwyn Running Club 01:01:13 MV50 189 00:59:29 33 Claim
265 Lucy Chin Female 01:01:14 FV40 76 01:01:02 22 Claim
266 Francois Krige Male 01:01:15 MV60 190 00:57:58 15 Claim
267 James Millbank Male Affinity Wellbeing 01:01:15 MV40 191 00:58:41 46 Claim
268 Daniel Musselwhite Male 01:01:17 MV40 192 00:58:42 47 Claim
269 Will Linnegar Male 01:01:25 Male Senior 193 00:58:36 96 Claim
270 Grace Bell Female 01:01:40 Female Senior 77 00:59:59 42 Claim
271 Greg Jones Male 01:01:47 Male Senior 194 00:59:46 97 Claim
272 Elaine Roberts Female 01:01:53 FV40 78 00:59:50 23 Claim
273 Georgia Humphrey Female 01:01:55 Female Senior 79 00:58:39 43 Claim
274 Amy Bishop Female 01:01:56 Female Senior 80 00:59:33 44 Claim
275 Giles Verwey Male 01:02:00 MV40 195 01:00:28 48 Claim
276 Deborah Simmons Female 01:02:05 FV50 81 01:00:08 12 Claim
277 Andrew Clark Male 01:02:05 MV50 196 01:01:15 34 Claim
278 Laura Homfray Female 01:02:06 Female Senior 82 01:00:03 45 Claim
279 Paul Hutton Male 01:02:12 MV40 197 00:59:54 49 Claim
280 Gemma Female 01:02:12 Female Senior 83 00:58:37 46 Claim
281 Ali Theobald Female CITY OF SALISBURY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 01:02:15 FV70 84 01:01:34 1 Claim
282 Devon Anderson Female Somer AC 01:02:17 Female Senior 85 00:56:17 47 Claim
283 Jessica Lambert Female Affinity wellbeing 01:02:22 Female Senior 86 01:00:35 48 Claim
284 Stuart Graham Male Avon Valley Runners 01:02:23 MV40 198 01:01:56 50 Claim
285 James Holbrook Male 01:02:24 MV40 199 01:00:30 51 Claim
286 Helen Whitesmith Female Southville Running Club 01:02:29 Female Senior 87 01:00:42 49 Claim
287 Eloise Hansell Female 01:02:30 Female Senior 88 01:00:05 50 Claim
288 Leanne Sykes Female 01:02:31 Female Senior 89 01:00:55 51 Claim
289 Helen Blackburn Female bitton road runners 01:02:31 FV50 90 01:01:55 13 Claim
290 Helen Bakunowicz Female Frome running club 01:02:34 FV40 91 01:01:15 24 Claim
291 Rob Maxfield Male 01:02:42 MV50 200 01:01:05 35 Claim
292 Nick Brooks Male 01:02:43 Male Senior 201 01:01:16 98 Claim
293 Edward Butler Male Frome running club 01:02:50 MV40 202 00:59:37 52 Claim
294 Matthew Rush Male 01:02:53 MV40 203 01:02:07 53 Claim
295 Lauren Earl Female 01:02:53 Female Senior 92 01:02:29 52 Claim
296 Ben Male 01:02:53 Male Senior 204 01:00:22 99 Claim
297 Sarah Manning Female 01:02:56 FV40 93 01:02:03 25 Claim
298 Cheryl Female 01:02:58 FV40 94 01:01:59 26 Claim
299 Helen Amesbury Female 01:02:58 FV50 95 00:59:43 14 Claim
300 Andrew Barrell Male 01:02:59 MV70 205 01:01:23 3 Claim
301 Rachel O'Keefe Female Women running Penarth 01:03:00 Female Senior 96 01:00:28 53 Claim
302 John Mcnally Male 01:03:12 MV40 206 01:03:12 54 Claim
303 Rebecca Female 01:03:12 FV60 97 01:02:19 3 Claim
304 Jim Coles Male 01:03:19 MV50 207 00:59:38 36 Claim
305 Waiman Andrews Female 01:03:24 FV40 98 01:01:17 27 Claim
306 Jeremy Smeddle Male 01:03:31 MV50 208 01:01:01 37 Claim
307 Sarah Cotterill Female 01:03:33 FV40 99 01:00:43 28 Claim
308 Amanda Carver Female 01:03:34 Female Senior 100 01:02:15 54 Claim
309 Catherine Gregory Female 01:03:37 Female Senior 101 01:01:11 55 Claim
310 Rowland Gealer Male 01:03:37 MV50 209 01:01:04 38 Claim
311 Hannah Henderson Female 01:03:42 Female Senior 102 01:01:13 56 Claim
312 Martin Sadd Male 01:03:48 MV50 210 01:02:13 39 Claim
313 Alice Biggar Female 01:04:02 Female Senior 103 01:02:59 57 Claim
314 Chris Poeton Male Somer AC 01:04:02 Male Senior 211 01:02:32 100 Claim
315 Laurence Male 01:04:05 Male Senior 212 01:02:31 101 Claim
316 Nicola Thomas Female 01:04:19 FV50 104 01:03:41 15 Claim
317 Harriet Flower Female 01:04:20 FV40 105 01:02:50 29 Claim
318 Andrea D'arce Male 01:04:22 MV40 213 01:02:06 55 Claim
319 Kathryn Female Street Striders 01:04:31 Female Senior 106 01:02:03 58 Claim
320 Catherine Rynne Female 01:04:39 Female Senior 107 01:01:39 59 Claim
321 Helen Balmforth Female 01:04:46 FV40 108 01:02:27 30 Claim
322 BRIDGET BRADFORD Female 01:04:47 FV60 109 01:01:59 4 Claim
323 Michael Rogers Male 01:04:50 MV70 214 01:03:16 4 Claim
324 Colin McCord Male 01:04:56 MV50 215 01:02:04 40 Claim
325 Lucy Female 01:05:03 FV40 110 01:02:04 31 Claim
326 Kirsty Cary Female 01:05:11 FV40 111 01:03:55 32 Claim
327 Alison Higgins Female 01:05:12 FV50 112 01:02:22 16 Claim
328 Alana Scott Female 01:05:21 Female Senior 113 01:04:15 60 Claim
329 Victoria Eden Female 01:05:27 FV50 114 01:04:10 17 Claim
330 Felicity Millward Female 01:05:28 Female Senior 115 01:03:48 61 Claim
331 Gemma Lindow Female 01:05:29 Female Senior 116 01:02:56 62 Claim
332 Duncan Chubb Male 01:05:31 Male Senior 216 01:01:50 102 Claim
333 Rosemary Hubbard Female ALMOST ATHELETES 01:05:34 Female Senior 117 01:03:51 63 Claim
334 Anna Hubbard Female reading joggers 01:05:34 Female Senior 118 01:03:51 64 Claim
335 Danielle Maundrell Female 01:05:36 Female Senior 119 01:01:59 65 Claim
336 Lili Ratcliffe Female 01:05:36 Female Senior 120 01:01:59 66 Claim
337 PHILIP ASHWORTH Male 01:05:37 Male Senior 217 01:02:59 103 Claim
338 Gareth Newport Male 01:05:49 Male Senior 218 01:02:49 104 Claim
339 Nigel Newell Male 01:05:50 MV50 219 01:02:44 41 Claim
340 Jeanette Newell Female 01:05:50 FV40 121 01:02:44 33 Claim
341 Debbie Giles Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 122 01:02:55 67 Claim
342 Kevin Samuel Male Lonely Goat RC 01:06:12 MV50 220 01:03:09 42 Claim
343 Marichu Cooper Female Slinn allstars 01:06:16 FV50 123 01:05:23 18 Claim
344 Simon Hurd Male 01:06:17 MV40 221 01:03:51 56 Claim
345 Anna Bradshaw Female Avon Valley Runners 01:06:20 FV50 124 01:05:54 19 Claim
346 Simon Knibbs Male 01:06:21 MV60 222 01:03:14 16 Claim
347 Jasmine Van Female 01:06:21 Female Senior 125 01:04:15 68 Claim
348 Andy Taffs Male 01:06:22 MV50 223 01:03:40 43 Claim
349 Amy Lawrence Female 01:06:31 Female Senior 126 01:03:47 69 Claim
350 Nigel Harris Male 01:06:32 MV60 224 01:05:34 17 Claim
351 Joseph Chater Male 01:06:37 Male Senior 225 01:04:57 105 Claim
352 Michele Shield Female Wimborne AC 01:06:38 FV50 127 01:05:47 20 Claim
353 Katie Butcher Female 01:06:39 Female Senior 128 01:03:33 70 Claim
354 Louise Howitt Female 01:06:40 Female Senior 129 01:04:28 71 Claim
355 Jack Rushmere Male 01:06:42 Male Senior 226 01:03:27 106 Claim
356 Charlotte Rushmere Female 01:06:44 FV40 130 01:03:30 34 Claim
357 Becci Ridout Female 01:06:53 Female Senior 131 01:05:14 72 Claim
358 Serena Joyce Female 01:06:58 FV40 132 01:03:06 35 Claim
359 Mark Edwards Female Avon Valley Runners 01:06:58 MV40 227 01:03:06 57 Claim
360 Adam Boyden Male 01:07:02 MV40 228 01:04:34 58 Claim
361 Chloe Eacott Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 133 01:06:22 73 Claim
362 Jason Eacott Male 01:07:05 MV40 229 01:06:23 59 Claim
363 Ann Taylor Female 01:07:07 FV60 134 01:06:08 5 Claim
364 Christophe GIRAUD Male Christophe GIRAUD 01:07:11 Male Senior 230 01:05:48 107 Claim
365 Alison Carey Female 01:07:18 Female Senior 135 01:05:59 74 Claim
366 Sheila Sowerby Female 01:07:22 FV60 136 01:05:13 6 Claim
367 Mark Sowerby Male 01:07:22 MV40 231 01:05:14 60 Claim
368 Jenny Hunter Female 01:07:23 FV50 137 01:03:59 21 Claim
369 Jack Christopher Male 01:07:29 Male Senior 232 01:05:28 108 Claim
370 Laura Davis Female 01:07:40 Female Senior 138 01:06:46 75 Claim
371 Rebecca Hart Female 01:07:41 FV40 139 01:04:33 36 Claim
372 Elaine Sage Female Somer AC 01:07:52 FV60 140 01:06:03 7 Claim
373 Katherine Liggatt Female 01:08:03 Female Senior 141 01:04:28 76 Claim
374 Rebecca Marshall Female 01:08:07 Female Senior 142 01:07:31 77 Claim
375 Carole Pugh Female 01:08:12 FV50 143 01:05:09 22 Claim
376 Sally Thurbin Female 01:08:14 FV50 144 01:06:32 23 Claim
377 Judy Sheppard Female Slinn Allstars 01:08:15 FV70 145 01:07:21 2 Claim
378 Gez Noyce Male 01:08:24 Male Senior 233 01:04:42 109 Claim
379 Terri Dampier Female 01:08:25 Female Senior 146 01:05:23 78 Claim
380 Tracey May Female Lonely Goat R C 01:08:35 FV40 147 01:07:47 37 Claim
381 Arlene Hernandez Female Affinity wellbeing 01:08:44 FV50 148 01:08:07 24 Claim
382 Mark Wotton Male 01:08:48 MV50 234 01:08:19 44 Claim
383 Roger James Male 01:08:49 MV70 235 01:07:57 5 Claim
384 Jan Lake Female 01:08:50 FV50 149 01:05:37 25 Claim
385 Rosalyn Castle Female Uka LiRF 01:08:53 FV50 150 01:05:59 26 Claim
386 Samantha Lander Female Erme Valley Harriers 01:09:00 FV40 151 01:06:12 38 Claim
387 Helen McCulloch Female Frome Triathlon Club 01:09:01 Female Senior 152 01:06:33 79 Claim
388 Dawn Morris Female 01:09:07 FV50 153 01:07:05 27 Claim
389 Fern Andrews Female 01:09:14 Female Senior 154 01:06:16 80 Claim
390 Kevin Andrews Male 01:09:15 MV40 236 01:06:16 61 Claim
391 Sue Pople Female Street Striders 01:09:21 FV40 155 01:07:21 39 Claim
392 Hannah Hood Female 01:09:23 Female Senior 156 01:07:00 81 Claim
393 Bluebelle Wood Female 01:09:43 Female Senior 157 01:06:31 82 Claim
394 George Tyrrell Male 01:09:45 MV70 237 01:09:37 6 Claim
395 Tilly Salvidge Female 01:09:45 Female Senior 158 01:06:33 83 Claim
396 Emma Jackson Female 01:09:48 Female Senior 159 01:09:00 84 Claim
397 Laura Brewster Female 01:09:48 Female Senior 160 01:09:00 85 Claim
398 Dan Grau Male 01:09:51 Male Senior 238 01:06:50 110 Claim
399 Hannah Clark Female 01:09:59 Female Senior 161 01:06:42 86 Claim
400 Thomas Bateman Male 01:10:00 Male Senior 239 01:06:43 111 Claim
401 Sophie Pearce Female 01:10:06 Female Senior 162 01:09:19 87 Claim
402 Lisa Rossiter Female 01:10:16 Female Senior 163 01:07:13 88 Claim
403 Karen Female 01:10:19 FV50 164 01:09:17 28 Claim
404 Simon Hobbs Male 01:10:48 MV50 240 01:09:28 45 Claim
405 Tathia Di Female 01:10:48 Female Senior 165 01:07:05 89 Claim
406 Claire Donovan Female 01:10:49 FV40 166 01:08:08 40 Claim
407 Julianne Webster Female 01:10:57 Female Senior 167 01:07:25 90 Claim
408 Janice Sledge Female 01:10:57 FV40 168 01:10:38 41 Claim
409 Rebekah Ball Female 01:10:59 Female Senior 169 01:08:02 91 Claim
410 Anna-Marie Wilkey Female 01:11:02 Female Senior 170 01:07:29 92 Claim
411 Andrew Williams Male 01:11:09 MV60 241 01:08:52 18 Claim
412 Elaine Koller Female 01:11:45 Female Senior 171 01:08:55 93 Claim
413 Sarah Keelty Female 01:11:56 Female Senior 172 01:08:38 94 Claim
414 Carol Stevens Female 01:12:01 FV50 173 01:11:16 29 Claim
415 Oriana Female 01:12:03 FV40 174 01:09:47 42 Claim
416 Nicola Halford Female 01:12:09 FV40 175 01:09:34 43 Claim
417 Charlotte Black Non Binary Tewkesbury Allrunners 01:12:15 FV40 176 01:11:43 44 Claim
418 Jess Ball Female 01:12:15 Female Senior 177 01:09:18 95 Claim
419 Tony Dean Male 01:12:16 MV50 242 01:10:35 46 Claim
420 Kirsty Butler Female 01:12:18 Female Senior 178 01:11:45 96 Claim
421 Louise O+sullivan Female 01:12:19 FV40 179 01:10:40 45 Claim
422 Chris Stevens Male 01:12:29 MV40 243 01:12:29 62 Claim
423 Graham Carr Male 01:12:33 MV50 244 01:11:44 47 Claim
424 Chris Bell Female Staple Hill Runners 01:12:33 FV50 180 01:09:38 30 Claim
425 Jane Sabugueiro Female 01:12:35 FV40 181 01:12:26 46 Claim
426 Alan Townsend Male 01:12:41 MV70 245 01:10:53 7 Claim
427 Sarah Aldridge Female 01:12:46 Female Senior 182 01:09:03 97 Claim
428 Cheryl Noyce Female Tathia Di Maria 01:12:46 FV50 183 01:09:02 31 Claim
429 RIA RODGERS Female 01:12:49 FV40 184 01:09:20 47 Claim
430 Rich Rodgers Male 01:12:51 MV40 246 01:09:23 63 Claim
431 Jayne Cumner Female 01:13:04 FV50 185 01:11:57 32 Claim
432 Kelly Female 01:13:09 FV40 186 01:10:01 48 Claim
433 Kieron Chapman Male Minster Milers 01:13:09 Male Senior 247 01:10:02 112 Claim
434 Gail Female Tewkesbury Allrunners 01:13:09 FV50 187 01:12:37 33 Claim
435 Alex Caffrey Female 01:13:22 Female Senior 188 01:10:35 98 Claim
436 Jasmin Silk-Reeves Female 01:13:22 Female Senior 189 01:10:36 99 Claim
437 Alicia Dowling Female 01:13:26 FV40 190 01:10:00 49 Claim
438 Helen Female 01:13:31 FV40 191 01:10:26 50 Claim
439 Garth Jones Male 01:13:31 MV60 248 01:12:14 19 Claim
440 Alice McLeod Female 01:13:42 Female Senior 192 01:10:36 100 Claim
441 Francesca Female 01:13:45 FV50 193 01:10:05 34 Claim
442 Justine Goddard Female 01:13:54 Female Senior 194 01:11:12 101 Claim
443 Hannah Hobbs Female 01:14:03 FV40 195 01:10:23 51 Claim
444 Caroilne Smailes Female 01:14:03 FV50 196 01:10:35 35 Claim
445 Kerry Fisher Female Stanbridge Fliers 01:14:09 Female Senior 197 01:11:42 102 Claim
446 Isaac Penn Male 01:14:16 Male Senior 249 01:11:53 113 Claim
447 Dan Mistretta Male 01:14:20 MV40 250 01:10:32 64 Claim
448 Hannah Penn Female 01:14:20 Female Senior 198 01:11:57 103 Claim
449 Joe Penn Male 01:14:21 Male Senior 251 01:11:56 114 Claim
450 Nick Poole Male 01:14:21 Male Senior 252 01:10:32 115 Claim
451 Peter Male 01:14:21 MV70 253 01:10:33 8 Claim
452 Nikki Willis Female 01:14:31 FV40 199 01:10:55 52 Claim
453 Abbie Lowe Female 01:14:31 Female Senior 200 01:10:55 104 Claim
454 Beth Female 01:14:41 FV40 201 01:12:19 53 Claim
455 Rob Lowe Male 01:14:44 MV40 254 01:11:10 65 Claim
456 Kelly Symons Female Michael Malcolmson 01:14:59 Female Senior 202 01:12:44 105 Claim
457 Robbie Howitt Male 01:15:01 MV40 255 01:12:50 66 Claim
458 Sarah Stone Female 01:15:02 Female Senior 203 01:12:00 106 Claim
459 Caroline Joynes-creed Female Running somewhere else 01:15:18 FV40 204 01:13:26 54 Claim
460 Joanna Brown Female 01:15:22 FV40 205 01:12:17 55 Claim
461 Pete Harrower Male 01:15:32 MV60 256 01:12:24 20 Claim
462 Abi Lyons Female 01:15:43 Female Senior 206 01:14:16 107 Claim
463 Ian Phillips Male 01:15:43 Male Senior 257 01:14:16 116 Claim
464 Marie Female T. I. P. Time is Precious 01:16:00 FV40 207 01:12:58 56 Claim
465 Jo Brassington Female 01:16:12 FV40 208 01:14:16 57 Claim
466 Mathew Ball Male 01:16:32 Male Senior 258 01:14:35 117 Claim
467 Thamayanthi McAllister Female 01:16:42 FV40 209 01:13:15 58 Claim
468 Max Wide Male 01:16:57 MV50 259 01:13:49 48 Claim
469 Mark Dorrington Male 01:17:01 MV60 260 01:15:46 21 Claim
470 Sandra Kitteringham Female North Bristol Sole Sisters 01:17:04 FV50 210 01:13:31 36 Claim
471 Amy Walsh Female 01:17:06 Female Senior 211 01:14:37 108 Claim
472 Amanda Clarkson Female 01:17:07 FV50 212 01:14:49 37 Claim
473 Louise Coate Female 01:17:17 FV50 213 01:14:43 38 Claim
474 Nigel Male 01:17:22 MV50 261 01:15:05 49 Claim
475 Diana Derrick Female 01:17:33 Female Senior 214 01:14:30 109 Claim
476 Sue Female Calne Running Club 01:17:47 FV40 215 01:16:54 59 Claim
477 Alice Popham Female 01:18:22 Female Senior 216 01:17:49 110 Claim
478 Michael Stanley Male Team Bath AC 01:18:32 MV60 262 01:17:36 22 Claim
479 Michelle Hyde Female Time Is Precious 01:18:48 FV40 217 01:16:12 60 Claim
480 Debbie Female 01:18:48 FV50 218 01:16:12 39 Claim
481 Ben Willis Male 01:19:00 MV40 263 01:15:26 67 Claim
482 Lindsay Gilmour Female 01:19:16 FV50 219 01:17:35 40 Claim
483 Jerry Thornton Male 01:19:31 MV60 264 01:19:06 23 Claim
484 Lee-anne Sperring Female 01:19:42 FV40 220 01:18:24 61 Claim
485 Jamie Hunter Male 01:22:16 MV40 265 01:19:11 68 Claim
486 Olly Male 01:22:19 Male Senior 266 01:20:18 118 Claim
487 Adam Eames Male 01:23:17 Male Senior 267 01:20:03 119 Claim
488 Christine Snook Female 01:23:19 FV50 221 01:20:34 41 Claim
489 Simon Millswell Male 01:23:19 Male Senior 268 01:21:47 120 Claim
490 Kathryn Riddick Female 01:23:20 Female Senior 222 01:20:36 111 Claim
491 Peter Lee Male Frome running club 01:23:20 MV70 269 01:19:27 9 Claim
492 Lynne Benton Female Taunton Running Club 01:24:13 FV40 223 01:21:16 62 Claim
493 Emma Goodwin Female 01:24:41 Female Senior 224 01:21:04 112 Claim
494 Sue Pullen Female Slinn Allstars 01:25:23 FV50 225 01:24:28 42 Claim
495 Holly Millswell Female 01:25:40 Female Senior 226 01:24:08 113 Claim
496 Amanda Ware Female 01:26:07 Female Senior 227 01:23:43 114 Claim
497 Ruth Hobson Female 01:26:58 FV40 228 01:23:13 63 Claim
498 Georgina Kirby Female 01:27:00 Female Senior 229 01:23:51 115 Claim
499 Katie Mason Female Glenn Mason 01:27:01 Female Senior 230 01:23:51 116 Claim
500 Katie May Female 01:27:01 Female Senior 231 01:23:52 117 Claim
501 Gabrielle Robbins Female 01:27:02 Female Senior 232 01:23:51 118 Claim
502 Victoria Collins Female Lonely Goat RC 01:28:21 Female Senior 233 01:27:50 119 Claim
503 David Bullock Male 01:28:26 Male Senior 270 01:28:05 121 Claim
504 Tara Macgowran Female Lonely Goat RC 01:29:52 FV50 234 01:27:19 43 Claim
505 Julia Rodrigues Female Slinn Allstars 01:36:00 FV50 235 01:35:06 44 Claim