Draycote Water Winter 10K Series - November 11 11 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Conor Vale Male University of Nottingham AC 00:36:21 Male Senior 1 00:36:20 1
2 Liam Mills Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:37:39 Male Senior 2 00:37:37 2
3 Sam Weaving Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:38:16 Male Senior 3 00:38:14 3
4 Ian Thomas Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:38:35 MV50 4 00:38:33 1
5 Philip Mallaband Male Vegan Runners UK 00:38:54 MV40 5 00:38:53 1
6 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:38:59 Male Senior 6 00:38:57 4
7 Claire McDermott Male Shabbarunners 00:39:32 MV40 7 00:39:30 2
8 David Morrell Male 00:39:36 MV40 8 00:39:34 3 Claim
9 Ross Brown Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:39:44 MV40 9 00:39:42 4 Claim
10 Guy Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:39:54 MV40 10 00:39:51 5 Claim
11 Daniel Pebody Male Daventry Road Runners 00:40:21 MV40 11 00:40:19 6 Claim
12 Chris Storey Male corby ac 00:40:26 Male Senior 12 00:40:25 5
13 David Ashworth Male 00:40:58 MV40 13 00:40:54 7
14 Seth Turner Male 00:41:05 MV40 14 00:40:56 8
15 Matt Brand Male 00:41:20 MV40 15 00:41:16 9
16 Sally Baker Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:41:22 FV50 1 00:41:19 1
17 Tim Mills Male Adderbury Running Club 00:41:36 MV60 16 00:41:36 1
18 Marcus King Male 00:41:52 Male Senior 17 00:41:43 6
19 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:41:53 Male Senior 18 00:41:51 7 Claim
20 Kelly Butler Female 00:42:06 Female Senior 2 00:42:04 1 Claim
21 Rob Findlay Male 00:42:17 MV40 19 00:42:14 10
22 David Frampton Male North Herts Road Runners 00:42:21 MV60 20 00:42:18 2
23 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners 00:42:34 Female Senior 3 00:42:30 2
24 Matt Dibbens Male 00:42:41 MV40 21 00:42:31 11 Claim
25 Scott Male 00:42:45 Male Senior 22 00:42:41 8 Claim
26 Craig Goodman Male Wootton Road Runners 00:42:51 Male Senior 23 00:42:51 9
27 Chris Rawson Male Hinckley Running Club 00:42:54 MV40 24 00:42:52 12
28 Peter Kirkhope Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:43:18 MV50 25 00:43:10 2
29 Jonathan Lamley Male 00:43:27 MV40 26 00:43:25 13
30 Alex Green Male 00:43:29 MV40 27 00:42:56 14 Claim
31 Jonathan Male 00:43:39 MV50 28 00:43:31 3 Claim
32 Edward Bailey Male 00:43:44 Male Senior 29 00:43:43 10 Claim
33 Barry Allen Male Sphinx Athletics Club 00:43:50 MV40 30 00:43:28 15 Claim
34 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC 00:43:51 FV40 4 00:43:48 1 Claim
35 Russell Morey Male 00:44:15 MV40 31 00:44:08 16
36 Rachel Siggers Female 00:44:18 FV40 5 00:44:14 2 Claim
37 William Aldridge Male Bournville Harriers 00:44:21 MV40 32 00:44:09 17
38 Baz Nicholls Male 00:44:34 MV40 33 00:44:31 18
39 Andrew Wylie Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:44:40 MV50 34 00:44:36 4
40 Ben Carter Male 00:44:53 Male Senior 35 00:44:15 11 Claim
41 Andrew Bottrill Male Ivanhoe Runners 00:44:59 MV40 36 00:44:51 19 Claim
42 Nick Clemors Male 00:45:10 MV40 37 00:45:02 20 Claim
43 Ed Lathe Male 00:45:19 MV50 38 00:45:03 5 Claim
44 Natasha Brown Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:45:20 Female Senior 6 00:45:01 3
45 Angus MacKinnon Male 00:45:23 MV40 39 00:44:42 21
46 Dorota Woloszynska Female Kenilworth Runners 00:45:25 Female Senior 7 00:45:06 4
47 James Little Male 00:45:42 Male Senior 40 00:45:17 12
48 Robert Harding Male 00:45:46 Male Senior 41 00:45:41 13
49 Dave Lindsay Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:45:52 MV50 42 00:45:32 6
50 Paul Hart Male 00:45:59 MV50 43 00:45:22 7 Claim
51 Ryan James Male 00:46:01 Male Senior 44 00:45:50 14
52 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:46:03 MV40 45 00:45:57 22
53 Stephen De Male 00:46:06 MV50 46 00:45:58 8 Claim
54 Richard Willetts Male 00:46:23 Male Senior 47 00:46:13 15
55 Dave Pettifer Male Kenilworth Runners 00:46:25 MV60 48 00:46:20 3
56 Ian Lord Male 00:46:31 MV50 49 00:46:13 9 Claim
57 Sam Bointon Male 00:46:35 Male Senior 50 00:46:32 16 Claim
58 Shaun Busby Male Bedford Harriers 00:46:37 Male Senior 51 00:46:19 17
59 Rachel Cameron Female Bedford Harriers 00:46:38 Female Senior 8 00:46:21 5
60 Kate Bond Female 00:46:40 FV50 9 00:46:34 2 Claim
61 Rachael Kilby Female Vegan Runners UK 00:46:43 Female Senior 10 00:46:36 6
62 Henry Macalski Male 00:46:53 Male Senior 52 00:46:23 18 Claim
63 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC 00:46:59 Female Senior 11 00:46:39 7
64 Penny Andrews Female Rugby and Northampton athletics club 00:47:12 FV50 12 00:47:07 3
65 Mabel Female Team Cherwell 00:47:23 Female Senior 13 00:47:09 8 Claim
66 David Hutchings Male Higham Harriers AC 00:47:25 MV50 53 00:47:20 10 Claim
67 Henry Jackman-day Male 00:47:26 Male Senior 54 00:47:12 19 Claim
68 Robert Thomas Male 00:47:34 MV50 55 00:47:25 11 Claim
69 David Marsh Male 00:47:39 MV40 56 00:47:34 23
70 Tom Kirkbride Male 00:47:46 MV40 57 00:47:39 24
71 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:47:54 MV50 58 00:47:52 12
72 Sharon Darke Female 00:48:00 FV40 14 00:47:52 3 Claim
73 Taylor Forrest Male 00:48:14 Male Senior 59 00:47:56 20 Claim
74 Olly Smith Male 00:48:25 Male Senior 60 00:48:17 21
75 Nina Gandy Female 00:48:31 Female Senior 15 00:48:23 9
76 Ian Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:48:33 MV40 61 00:48:03 25 Claim
77 Marc Passey Male 00:48:52 Male Senior 62 00:48:40 22
78 Philip Thomas Male Kingfisher Harriers 00:48:57 Male Senior 63 00:48:42 23
79 John Hanson Male Badgers 00:49:06 MV50 64 00:49:00 13
80 Andrew Hughes Male 00:49:07 MV40 65 00:49:02 26
81 Stuart Male 00:49:16 Male Senior 66 00:49:10 24 Claim
82 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:49:26 FV50 16 00:49:09 4
83 Lee Brown Male 00:49:26 Male Senior 67 00:48:59 25 Claim
84 Jack Watkins Male 00:49:27 Male Senior 68 00:49:19 26
85 Adam Scurrell Male 00:49:29 Male Senior 69 00:49:12 27 Claim
86 Lisa Chapman Female 00:49:31 Female Senior 17 00:49:20 10
87 Peter Vinestock Male 00:49:35 MV50 70 00:49:26 14
88 Simon Findlay Male 00:49:40 MV50 71 00:49:36 15
89 Louise Morrison Female 00:49:44 Female Senior 18 00:49:28 11
90 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:49:47 MV60 72 00:49:35 4
91 Matthew Baldock Male 00:49:52 Male Senior 73 00:49:36 28 Claim
92 Robert Claydon Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 74 00:49:47 29
93 Paul Ohren-Bird Male 00:50:03 MV50 75 00:49:48 16
94 Michal Vymetalik Male 00:50:06 Male Senior 76 00:49:22 30
95 Rory Barker Male 00:50:06 Male Senior 77 00:49:55 31
96 Charlotte Mills Female 00:50:06 Female Senior 19 00:49:58 12
97 Paul Rowan Male 00:50:11 MV50 78 00:49:54 17 Claim
98 Michael Moran Male 00:50:19 MV40 79 00:50:19 27
99 Colin Davenport Male 00:50:23 MV40 80 00:50:00 28
100 Melissa Wilkins Female 00:50:44 FV40 20 00:50:13 4 Claim
101 Brendan Farmer Male 00:50:44 MV50 81 00:50:13 18 Claim
102 David Coates Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers 00:50:50 MV60 82 00:50:44 5
103 Jon Wilson Male Stilton Striders 00:50:57 MV50 83 00:50:22 19 Claim
104 Jessica Lester Female Hinckley Running Club 00:51:00 Female Senior 21 00:50:56 13
105 Wayne Repton Male 00:51:18 Male Senior 84 00:51:12 32
106 Tim Munday Male 00:51:21 MV50 85 00:51:04 20
107 Greeba Heard Female Stilton Striders 00:51:23 FV50 22 00:50:49 5 Claim
108 Melissa Janda Female Kenilworth Runners 00:51:29 Female Senior 23 00:51:08 14
109 Scott Parsons Male 00:51:30 Male Senior 86 00:50:52 33 Claim
110 Lisa Phillips Female 00:51:40 FV40 24 00:51:15 5 Claim
111 Aaron Paul Male 00:51:41 Male Senior 87 00:51:27 34 Claim
112 Darron Handley Male Northbrook AC 00:51:43 MV50 88 00:51:32 21
113 Mark Bointon Male 00:51:45 MV40 89 00:51:38 29
114 Clare White Female 00:51:57 Female Senior 25 00:51:18 15
115 Paul Poulton Male Chase Harriers 00:52:00 MV60 90 00:51:42 6
116 Daniel Rowan Male 00:52:10 Male Senior 91 00:51:54 35 Claim
117 Ian Bowie Male 00:52:12 Male Senior 92 00:51:59 36 Claim
118 Matt Walklett Male 00:52:14 Male Senior 93 00:52:08 37 Claim
119 Steven Pearce Male 00:52:26 MV40 94 00:51:49 30 Claim
120 Rachel Lander Female 00:52:47 Female Senior 26 00:52:08 16
121 Angela Female 00:52:49 FV60 27 00:52:26 1 Claim
122 Declan Hamilton Male 00:53:04 MV50 95 00:52:57 22
123 Carol Maughan Female 00:53:11 FV40 28 00:52:37 6 Claim
124 David Hewitt Male 00:53:14 MV60 96 00:53:14 7
125 Ashleigh Pomeroy Female 00:53:17 Female Senior 29 00:52:50 17 Claim
126 Michael Knibbs Male 00:53:21 MV50 97 00:53:15 23 Claim
127 Florence Female 00:53:28 Female Senior 30 00:53:10 18 Claim
128 Ivan Storer Male Lonely Goat 00:53:42 MV50 98 00:53:24 24 Claim
129 John Wilson Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:54:01 MV60 99 00:53:29 8
130 Vincent Newton Male 00:54:04 MV50 100 00:53:32 25
131 Helen Savage Female 00:54:09 Female Senior 31 00:53:55 19
132 Emma Handley Female Sphinx AC 00:54:10 Female Senior 32 00:53:59 20 Claim
133 Harvey Grey Male 00:54:20 MV50 101 00:54:06 26
134 Malissa Weatherby Female 00:54:22 Female Senior 33 00:53:49 21
135 Sophie Williams Female 00:54:23 Female Senior 34 00:54:14 22
136 Dawn Wood Female 00:54:37 Female Senior 35 00:54:15 23
137 Clive Richardson Male 00:54:41 MV50 102 00:54:15 27 Claim
138 Sharon Avery Female 00:54:46 FV40 36 00:54:32 7
139 Sue Taylor Female 00:54:46 FV50 37 00:54:31 6
140 Chris Wood Male 00:54:48 MV60 103 00:54:25 9 Claim
141 Nick Baldwin Male 00:54:49 Male Senior 104 00:54:38 38
142 Michelle Female 00:54:50 FV40 38 00:54:33 8 Claim
143 Natalie Emma Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:54:52 FV40 39 00:54:20 9
144 Philip McCarron Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:54:57 Male Senior 105 00:54:38 39
145 Michael Weaving Male 00:55:14 MV60 106 00:54:57 10 Claim
146 Aidan Templeton-Browne Male 00:55:15 Male Senior 107 00:54:32 40
147 Dora Olvedi Female 00:55:17 Female Senior 40 00:54:41 24
148 Melanie Beasley Female 00:55:18 FV50 41 00:54:47 7
149 David Goodwin Male 00:55:24 MV40 108 00:55:05 31 Claim
150 Mat Jenkinson Male Leicester Roadhoggs 00:55:25 MV40 109 00:54:54 32
151 Sarah Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers 00:55:32 FV50 42 00:54:47 8 Claim
152 Gary Harris Male 00:55:40 MV50 110 00:55:17 28
153 Martin Foster Male Bournville Harriers 00:55:46 MV60 111 00:55:25 11
154 Paul Collins Male Vegan Runners UK 00:55:51 Male Senior 112 00:55:39 41
155 Abi Lewis Female 00:55:57 FV40 43 00:55:25 10 Claim
156 Paul Procter Male 00:55:57 MV40 113 00:55:09 33
157 Paul Gussin Male 00:55:58 Male Senior 114 00:55:53 42
158 Jemma Greve Female 00:55:59 Female Senior 44 00:55:49 25
159 Ruth Peaker Female 00:56:02 Female Senior 45 00:55:52 26
160 Darren Lissaman Male 00:56:02 MV40 115 00:56:02 34 Claim
161 Sarah Shepherd Female Team Cherwell 00:56:03 FV50 46 00:55:45 9
162 John Eales Male Northampton Road Runners 00:56:11 MV50 116 00:55:48 29
163 Jodie Rigby-Mee Female 00:56:13 Female Senior 47 00:55:33 27
164 Terry Argyle Male Kingfisher Harriers 00:56:14 MV50 117 00:55:53 30
165 Collette Female 00:56:18 FV40 48 00:55:52 11 Claim
166 Azin Rahmani Female 00:56:42 Female Senior 49 00:55:58 28 Claim
167 Richard Griffin Male Kingfisher Harriers 00:56:46 MV50 118 00:56:24 31 Claim
168 Mohammed Rahman Male 00:56:49 Male Senior 119 00:56:03 43 Claim
169 Martin Johnson Male 00:56:51 MV50 120 00:56:47 32
170 Lisa Castle Female 00:56:58 FV40 50 00:56:55 12
171 Andrew Johnson Male Midland Masters AC 00:57:03 MV70 121 00:57:03 1 Claim
172 Lisa Deeming Female 00:57:04 Female Senior 51 00:56:50 29
173 Andrew Dixon Male 00:57:05 MV50 122 00:56:51 33
174 Cristina Galalae Female 00:57:09 Female Senior 52 00:56:25 30
175 Antonio Amato Male 00:57:24 MV50 123 00:56:50 34 Claim
176 Julie Female 00:57:28 FV50 53 00:56:57 10 Claim
177 Dan Ryde Male 00:57:28 Male Senior 124 00:56:47 44 Claim
178 Clare Ryde Female 00:57:28 Female Senior 54 00:56:46 31
179 Helen Riley Female 00:57:32 FV40 55 00:56:50 13
180 Stuart Male 00:57:37 MV40 125 00:57:20 35 Claim
181 Carly White Female 00:57:47 Female Senior 56 00:57:09 32
182 Olivia Cairns Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 57 00:57:17 33 Claim
183 Joseph Pook Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 58 00:57:17 34 Claim
184 Jason Brannigan Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:57:57 MV40 126 00:57:27 36
185 Martin Gavin Male Northbrook AC 00:57:58 MV60 127 00:57:28 12 Claim
186 Kim Pusey Female Wootton Road Runners 00:58:01 FV40 59 00:57:26 14
187 Huw Lewis Male 00:58:07 Male Senior 128 00:57:58 45 Claim
188 Jayne Blacklay Female 00:58:12 FV50 60 00:57:44 11 Claim
189 Wendy Boneham Female 00:58:19 FV50 61 00:58:09 12
190 David Bernad Male 00:58:35 Male Senior 129 00:58:20 46 Claim
191 Matthew Carter Male 00:58:43 MV50 130 00:58:05 35 Claim
192 Nina Davies Female 00:58:44 FV50 62 00:58:20 13
193 Andrea Carter Female 00:58:44 FV50 63 00:58:07 14 Claim
194 Amanda Female 00:58:46 FV50 64 00:58:33 15 Claim
195 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 00:58:49 FV50 65 00:58:18 16
196 Angela Taft Female 00:58:55 FV40 66 00:58:20 15 Claim
197 Graham Woodin Male 00:58:55 MV50 131 00:58:19 36 Claim
198 Sharon Moscrop Female Kenilworth Runners 00:58:57 FV40 67 00:58:43 16
199 STEPHEN PAYNE Male 00:58:58 MV50 132 00:58:45 37
200 June Johnson Female Midland Masters AC 00:59:00 FV70 68 00:58:54 1
201 Paige Zhang-Green Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:59:21 FV40 69 00:58:54 17
202 Alison Gorton Female 00:59:26 FV60 70 00:58:56 2 Claim
203 Victoria Burrows Female 00:59:26 Female Senior 71 00:58:42 35 Claim
204 Ruth Thomas Female 00:59:32 Female Senior 72 00:59:05 36
205 Amy Hampson Female 00:59:43 Female Senior 73 00:59:03 37
206 Trish Ohren-Bird Female 00:59:51 FV50 74 00:59:37 17
207 Cath Grimley Female 01:00:00 FV40 75 00:59:22 18
208 Cheryl Female 01:00:02 FV40 76 00:59:43 19 Claim
209 Carrie Davidson Female 01:00:03 FV40 77 00:59:45 20 Claim
210 David Buck Male Badgers 01:00:19 MV50 133 01:00:00 38
211 Gillian Surr Female 01:00:34 FV40 78 01:00:09 21
212 Rodger Gibbs Male 01:00:47 MV40 134 01:00:13 37 Claim
213 Diana Ives Female 01:00:48 FV40 79 01:00:11 22
214 Caitlin Edwards Female 01:00:57 Female Senior 80 01:00:24 38 Claim
215 Emily Thurston Female 01:01:04 Female Senior 81 01:00:21 39 Claim
216 Corinna Coleman Female Daventry Running Mates 01:01:14 FV40 82 01:01:08 23
217 Chloe McKay Female 01:01:20 Female Senior 83 01:00:55 40 Claim
218 Richard Male Hucclecote Harriers 01:01:57 Male Senior 135 01:01:30 47 Claim
219 Andrew Pomeroy Male 01:02:05 MV50 136 01:01:36 39
220 Beverley Masterman Female Rugby Triathlon Club 01:02:23 Female Senior 84 01:02:23 41
221 Emer Buck Female 01:02:24 Female Senior 85 01:01:41 42
222 Kaye Female Stilton Striders 01:02:28 FV50 86 01:01:54 18 Claim
223 Vicky Blowers Female 01:02:36 Female Senior 87 01:02:09 43 Claim
224 Sarah Gomme Female 01:02:39 FV40 88 01:02:24 24
225 Daley Wilson Male 01:02:42 Male Senior 137 01:02:00 48
226 Robin Hayward Male 01:02:47 Male Senior 138 01:02:04 49 Claim
227 William Andrews Male UKRUNCHAT 01:02:57 MV60 139 01:02:51 13
228 Alison Bointon Female 01:03:10 FV40 89 01:03:02 25 Claim
229 Fiona Gibbs Female 01:03:24 FV40 90 01:02:52 26
230 Suzanne Allinson Female Daventry Running Mates 01:03:26 FV40 91 01:03:18 27
231 Rachael Deacon Female 01:03:41 Female Senior 92 01:02:59 44
232 Isobel McDermott Female 01:03:44 FV50 93 01:03:38 19
233 Suzie Foxton Female Suzie Foxton 01:03:45 FV50 94 01:03:14 20
234 Olga Virsica Female 01:04:04 Female Senior 95 01:03:43 45
235 Lesley Female Adderbury Running Club 01:04:07 FV60 96 01:03:57 3 Claim
236 Elizabeth Female 01:04:11 FV40 97 01:03:53 28 Claim
237 Tammi Nicklin Female 01:04:13 FV40 98 01:03:39 29 Claim
238 Stacey Tonks Female 01:04:17 Female Senior 99 01:03:57 46
239 Susan Rooney Female 01:04:18 FV50 100 01:03:47 21
240 Nicola Glaze Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:04:23 FV40 101 01:03:46 30 Claim
241 Wiliiam Clow Male 01:04:40 Male Senior 140 01:04:11 50 Claim
242 Claire Clow Female 01:04:40 Female Senior 102 01:04:11 47 Claim
243 Grania Towle Female Ivanhoe Runners 01:04:42 FV40 103 01:04:11 31 Claim
244 Rachel AIison Female 01:04:56 Female Senior 104 01:04:41 48
245 Stephanie Concannon Female 01:04:59 Female Senior 105 01:04:15 49 Claim
246 David Shaw Male 01:05:05 MV60 141 01:04:33 14
247 Emma King Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:05:13 Female Senior 106 01:04:36 50 Claim
248 Deborah Female Stilton Striders 01:05:19 FV50 107 01:04:58 22 Claim
249 Michael Redfern Male 01:05:19 MV40 142 01:04:59 38
250 Claire Taylor Female 01:05:21 FV40 108 01:04:47 32
251 Alice Wise Female 01:05:32 Female Senior 109 01:05:15 51 Claim
252 Daisy Overton Female Vegan Runners UK 01:05:44 Female Senior 110 01:05:10 52
253 Sonja McCoy Female 01:05:50 FV40 111 01:05:37 33
254 Simon Abbott Male 01:06:01 Male Senior 143 01:05:24 51
255 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx Athletics Club 01:06:02 Female Senior 112 01:05:34 53 Claim
256 Lisa Lambert Female Thunder Runners 01:06:12 Female Senior 113 01:05:42 54
257 Tammy Easton Female 01:06:13 Female Senior 114 01:05:28 55
258 Rachael Razavi Female 01:06:14 Female Senior 115 01:05:28 56
259 Karin Aitken Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:06:34 FV50 116 01:06:12 23 Claim
260 Claire Hutchinson Female 01:06:42 FV40 117 01:06:03 34
261 Sharon McMullan Female 01:06:44 FV50 118 01:06:01 24 Claim
262 Anna Harrington Female Richard Harrington 01:07:29 FV40 119 01:06:53 35
263 Nici Griffin Female 01:07:40 FV40 120 01:06:57 36 Claim
264 Lorna Garthwaite Female 01:07:50 FV40 121 01:07:15 37
265 Lucia Lenicka Female 01:07:51 Female Senior 122 01:07:05 57 Claim
266 Silvia Freeman Female 01:07:53 Female Senior 123 01:07:08 58 Claim
267 Trudie Taylor Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:08:10 FV50 124 01:07:47 25 Claim
268 Sonia Brown Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:08:11 FV40 125 01:07:48 38 Claim
269 Anne-marie Goodwin Female 01:08:34 Female Senior 126 01:07:56 59 Claim
270 Emma Plunkett Female 01:08:45 FV40 127 01:08:17 39
271 Sue Stockbridge Female 01:08:54 FV50 128 01:08:40 26
272 Rebecca Fleckney Female Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:09:00 Female Senior 129 01:08:34 60
273 Kim Patrick Female 01:09:00 FV40 130 01:08:35 40
274 Daniel Gritz Male Lonely Goat running club 01:09:48 MV50 144 01:09:24 40
275 Claire Brown Female 01:09:57 Female Senior 131 01:09:15 61
276 Paul Cox Male 01:09:57 MV40 145 01:09:38 39
277 Katie Sharpe Female 01:10:04 FV40 132 01:09:24 41
278 Michaela Borg Female COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 01:10:15 FV50 133 01:10:05 27
279 Kate Female 01:11:04 FV40 134 01:10:42 42 Claim
280 Angelique Pendrill Female 01:11:19 Female Senior 135 01:11:03 62 Claim
281 Steve George Male 01:11:24 MV50 146 01:10:59 41
282 Kyle Hodges Male 01:11:25 Male Senior 147 01:11:01 52
283 Alison Heath Female 01:11:28 FV50 136 01:11:09 28
284 Jamie Cox Male Adderbury Running Club 01:11:34 MV40 148 01:11:14 40
285 E Weatherstone Female 01:11:52 Female Senior 137 01:11:11 63
286 Lynne Hawkes Female 01:12:31 FV40 138 01:11:56 43
287 Sarah Ranson Female 01:12:31 FV40 139 01:11:56 44
288 Karen Whitehouse Female Kings Heath Running Club 01:12:53 Female Senior 140 01:12:41 64
289 Peter Drew Male Kings Heath Running Club 01:12:54 Male Senior 149 01:12:42 53
290 Sarah Quinn Female 01:13:37 Female Senior 141 01:13:07 65 Claim
291 Rachel Hopkins Female 01:13:44 FV40 142 01:13:24 45
292 Owen Pickering Male 01:13:49 Male Senior 150 01:13:29 54 Claim
293 Sheryl Buckland Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 01:14:08 FV60 143 01:13:42 4
294 Shelley Compton Female 01:14:11 FV40 144 01:13:30 46
295 Paula Greig Female 01:14:11 FV40 145 01:13:32 47 Claim
296 Debbie Azam Female 01:14:12 FV50 146 01:13:33 29
297 Amanda Robson Female 01:14:22 FV50 147 01:13:57 30
298 Olivia Prosser Female 01:14:37 Female Senior 148 01:13:56 66
299 Jordan Rospopa Male 01:14:52 Male Senior 151 01:14:11 55 Claim
300 Paul Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club 01:14:57 MV60 152 01:14:30 15
301 Rebecca Sanders Female 01:15:03 Female Senior 149 01:14:18 67 Claim
302 Jennifer Murch Female 01:15:32 Female Senior 150 01:15:27 68
303 Shirley Rigby Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 01:17:12 FV50 151 01:16:45 31
304 Claire Copley Female 01:17:19 FV40 152 01:16:40 48
305 Amanda Crust Female Kenilworth Runners 01:17:27 FV50 153 01:17:12 32
306 Robert Marriott Male 01:23:55 MV50 153 01:23:15 42 Claim