Draycote Water Winter 10K Series - January 13 01 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Ben Kruze Male 00:35:23 Male Senior 1 00:35:22 1 Claim
2 Ali Herbert Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:35:28 Male Senior 2 00:35:28 2 Claim
3 Peter Freedman Male 00:35:39 Male Senior 3 00:35:37 3 Claim
4 Matt Sanders Male UKnetrunner 00:37:29 Male Senior 4 00:37:25 4 Claim
5 Chris Liddle Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:37:47 Male Senior 5 00:37:43 5 Claim
6 Richard Hood Male Leamington C&AC 00:37:49 Male Senior 6 00:37:46 6 Claim
7 Matthew Walters Male 00:37:56 Male Senior 7 00:37:52 7 Claim
8 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners 00:38:38 Male Senior 8 00:38:36 8 Claim
9 Jack Hall Male Team Triumph 00:38:56 Male Senior 9 00:38:54 9 Claim
10 Stephen Nurrish Male 00:39:04 Male Senior 10 00:38:58 10 Claim
11 Ian Thomas Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers 00:39:09 MV50 11 00:39:07 1 Claim
12 David Ashworth Male Team Jewson - Mi Racing 00:39:20 MV40 12 00:39:16 1 Claim
13 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:39:34 Male Senior 13 00:39:26 11 Claim
14 Harry Smith Male 00:39:34 Male Senior 14 00:39:32 12 Claim
15 Kimmo Lappi Male 00:39:37 Male Senior 15 00:39:34 13 Claim
16 Richard Hunter Male Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:50 Male Senior 16 00:39:41 14 Claim
17 Nathan Mountford Male 00:39:51 Male Senior 17 00:39:51 15 Claim
18 Martin Mchugh Male 00:39:54 MV40 18 00:39:53 2 Claim
19 Rob Sheen Female Leicester Coritanian 00:39:59 MV50 19 00:39:56 2 Claim
20 Rob Carmichael Male 00:40:03 Male Senior 20 00:40:01 16 Claim
21 Lee Taylor Male Daventry Road Runers 00:40:04 Male Senior 21 00:39:54 17 Claim
22 Natalie Bhangal Female Leamington c and ac 00:40:07 Female Senior 1 00:40:03 1 Claim
23 Ben Jenkins Male 00:40:40 Male Senior 22 00:40:38 18 Claim
24 Seth Turner Male 00:40:44 MV40 23 00:40:40 3 Claim
25 Sam Blakeley Male Birmingham Swifts 00:41:06 Male Senior 24 00:41:06 19 Claim
26 Rob Findlay Male 00:41:14 MV40 25 00:41:14 4 Claim
27 Neil Male 00:41:21 MV40 26 00:41:19 5 Claim
28 Ryan Bush Male 00:41:23 MV40 27 00:41:23 6 Claim
29 Richard Clarke Male 00:41:25 Male Senior 28 00:41:20 20 Claim
30 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby Triathlon 00:41:30 Male Senior 29 00:41:29 21 Claim
31 Ben St Male EMUOTC 00:41:35 Male Senior 30 00:41:28 22 Claim
32 Jamie Berry Male 00:41:40 Male Senior 31 00:41:25 23 Claim
33 Matt Voigt Male 00:41:43 Male Senior 32 00:41:40 24 Claim
34 John Preece Male 00:41:57 Male Senior 33 00:41:56 25 Claim
35 Gregory Ashley Male 100 marathon club 00:42:09 MV50 34 00:42:08 3 Claim
36 Simon Wiggins Male Hinckley Running Club 00:42:14 Male Senior 35 00:42:08 26 Claim
37 Richard Nash Male Hatton Darts RC 00:42:31 MV40 36 00:42:26 7 Claim
38 Sam Bower Male 00:42:37 Male Senior 37 00:42:36 27 Claim
39 Tom Staton Male 00:42:41 Male Senior 38 00:42:34 28 Claim
40 Vincent Iliffe Male Hinckley Running Club 00:42:42 Male Senior 39 00:42:39 29 Claim
41 Olivia Baker Female 00:42:50 Female Senior 2 00:42:46 2 Claim
42 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC 00:43:08 FV40 3 00:43:05 1 Claim
43 Richard Maybey Male 00:43:12 MV40 40 00:43:12 8 Claim
44 Jonathon Clifft Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:43:13 Male Senior 41 00:43:09 30 Claim
45 Adrian Male 00:43:25 Male Senior 42 00:43:19 31 Claim
46 Amy Drysdale Female 00:43:32 Female Senior 4 00:43:24 3 Claim
47 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:43:42 Male Senior 43 00:43:40 32 Claim
48 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners 00:43:51 Female Senior 5 00:43:43 4 Claim
49 Robert Male Armed Forces 00:43:55 Male Senior 44 00:43:52 33 Claim
50 Andrew Stone Male Spa Striders 00:43:58 MV50 45 00:43:50 4 Claim
51 Nick Bolland Male Hinckley Running Club 00:44:07 MV50 46 00:44:03 5 Claim
52 Adam Joyce Male 00:44:12 Male Senior 47 00:43:28 34 Claim
53 Rob Bramley Male 00:44:13 MV40 48 00:44:02 9 Claim
54 Charlotte Sugden Female Headington RR 00:44:18 Female Senior 6 00:44:16 5 Claim
55 Leisha Shiner Female Steel City Striders 00:44:23 Female Senior 7 00:44:21 6 Claim
56 Jeremy Smith Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:44:35 MV50 49 00:44:25 6 Claim
57 Peter Kirkhope Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:44:38 MV50 50 00:44:33 7 Claim
58 Clive Rose Male Midland Masters 00:44:41 MV60 51 00:44:30 1 Claim
59 Helen Nyul Female WVTri 00:44:46 FV40 8 00:44:44 2 Claim
60 Dave Pettifer Male Kenilworth Runners 00:44:50 MV60 52 00:44:42 2 Claim
61 John Wrottesley Male DO3 00:44:52 Male Senior 53 00:44:31 35 Claim
62 Andrew Offor Male 00:44:56 MV40 54 00:44:34 10
63 Shaun Cottrell Male 00:44:57 Male Senior 55 00:44:49 36 Claim
64 Dan Shapland Male 00:45:02 Male Senior 56 00:44:55 37 Claim
65 Dave Potter Male Leamington C&AC 00:45:08 MV60 57 00:45:06 3 Claim
66 Simon Pettet Male 00:45:10 Male Senior 58 00:45:02 38 Claim
67 Pc Du Male 00:45:17 Male Senior 59 00:45:10 39 Claim
68 Carl Reed Male 00:45:22 MV40 60 00:45:18 11 Claim
69 Phil Roberts Male 00:45:24 Male Senior 61 00:45:24 40 Claim
70 Daniel Day Male Daventry Road Runners 00:45:26 Male Senior 62 00:45:06 41 Claim
71 Todd Jeffery Male Daventry AAC 00:45:31 Male Senior 63 00:45:06 42 Claim
72 Russell Morey Male Triathlon Redditch 00:45:35 MV40 64 00:45:18 12 Claim
73 Lisa Craine Female 00:45:37 FV40 9 00:45:28 3 Claim
74 Andrew Humphries Male 00:45:50 Male Senior 65 00:44:50 43 Claim
75 Jonathan Ward Male 00:45:58 MV40 66 00:45:36 13 Claim
76 Regan Hanson Male Steel City Striders 00:46:00 Male Senior 67 00:45:57 44 Claim
77 Ed Lathe Male 00:46:07 MV50 68 00:45:55 8 Claim
78 Tom Male 00:46:12 MV40 69 00:46:12 14 Claim
79 Peter Barzetovic Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:46:28 MV50 70 00:46:16 9 Claim
80 Paul Newman Male 00:46:35 MV40 71 00:46:15 15 Claim
81 Leanne Byard Female Hinckley Running Club 00:46:37 Female Senior 10 00:46:31 7 Claim
82 Barry Allen Male Sphinx 00:46:44 MV40 72 00:45:23 16 Claim
83 Nanami Austen Female Kenilworth Runners 00:46:45 Female Senior 11 00:46:35 8 Claim
84 Caroline Coward Female Leamington C&AC 00:46:49 FV40 12 00:46:45 4 Claim
85 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers 00:46:54 Female Senior 13 00:46:28 9 Claim
86 Joseph Male Daventry Road Runers 00:46:56 Male Senior 73 00:46:29 45 Claim
87 Graham Garlick Male 00:47:08 MV50 74 00:46:59 10 Claim
88 Jonathan Booth Male 00:47:11 MV60 75 00:46:47 4 Claim
89 Paula Moore Female WVTri 00:47:14 FV40 14 00:47:11 5 Claim
90 Kristian Gath Male Birmingham Swifts 00:47:31 Male Senior 76 00:46:41 46 Claim
91 Liam Cox Male 00:47:36 MV40 77 00:47:22 17 Claim
92 Paul Waterhouse Male 00:47:43 Male Senior 78 00:46:41 47 Claim
93 Jenny Radford Female 00:47:43 FV40 15 00:47:33 6 Claim
94 Scott Brough Male Birmingham Swifts 00:47:46 MV40 79 00:46:58 18 Claim
95 Thomas Whittaker Male 00:47:49 Male Senior 80 00:47:21 48 Claim
96 Ashton Hudson Male 00:47:56 Male Senior 81 00:47:49 49 Claim
97 Julie Robertson Female 00:48:01 FV60 16 00:47:55 1 Claim
98 Oli Bowden Male EMUOTC 00:48:01 Male Senior 82 00:47:44 50 Claim
99 Joel Griffin Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club 00:48:02 MV40 83 00:47:44 19 Claim
100 Robert Sparks Male 00:48:09 MV40 84 00:47:50 20 Claim
101 Benjamin Smith Male Katherine Attwood 00:48:12 Male Senior 85 00:47:51 51 Claim
102 Bryn Phillips Male Lonely Goat 00:48:15 Male Senior 86 00:48:15 52 Claim
103 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:48:15 FV50 17 00:47:50 1 Claim
104 Stephen Carter Male 00:48:16 MV50 87 00:47:38 11 Claim
105 Simon Plunkett Male 00:48:18 MV40 88 00:47:58 21 Claim
106 Rob Faulkner Male 00:48:26 Male Senior 89 00:48:12 53 Claim
107 Christopher Williams Male 00:48:31 Male Senior 90 00:48:24 54 Claim
108 Chris Kirby Male 00:48:33 Male Senior 91 00:48:28 55 Claim
109 Richard Cochrane Male 00:48:39 MV60 92 00:48:30 5 Claim
110 Hugh Rashleigh Male 00:48:42 Male Senior 93 00:48:37 56 Claim
111 Richard Spencer Male Fetch Everyone 00:48:44 MV50 94 00:48:39 12 Claim
112 Kimberley Female 00:48:45 Female Senior 18 00:48:41 10 Claim
113 Claire Bryan Female wreake and Soar Valley AC 00:48:47 Female Senior 19 00:48:34 11 Claim
114 Ted Burch Male 00:48:53 MV40 95 00:48:38 22 Claim
115 Neil Dawson Male 00:48:55 MV40 96 00:48:46 23 Claim
116 Leigh Kimber Male 00:48:55 Male Senior 97 00:48:50 57 Claim
117 John Lindsay Male Daventry Road Runners 00:48:57 MV50 98 00:48:31 13 Claim
118 Paul Jennings Male 00:49:00 MV50 99 00:48:46 14 Claim
119 Andrea Finnigan Female Kidlington Running Club 00:49:00 FV40 20 00:48:33 7 Claim
120 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners 00:49:02 MV40 100 00:48:53 24 Claim
121 Tanya Folliot Female Kenilworth Runners 00:49:03 FV40 21 00:48:54 8 Claim
122 Tom Kirkbride Male 00:49:05 MV40 101 00:48:59 25 Claim
123 Keith Moreman Male Daventry Road Runners 00:49:07 MV70 102 00:48:41 1 Claim
124 Martin Male 00:49:10 MV50 103 00:48:59 15 Claim
125 Robert Claydon Male 00:49:14 Male Senior 104 00:48:16 58 Claim
126 Simon Sparkes Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:49:16 MV40 105 00:48:55 26 Claim
127 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:49:18 MV50 106 00:49:12 16 Claim
128 Ian Davies Male Evesham vale running club 00:49:20 MV60 107 00:49:10 6 Claim
129 Rob Thomas Male 00:49:27 MV50 108 00:48:35 17 Claim
130 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey 00:49:29 Male Senior 109 00:49:05 59 Claim
131 Tobias Bateman Male 00:49:30 Male Senior 110 00:49:10 60 Claim
132 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:49:35 MV40 111 00:48:48 27 Claim
133 Tom Fuller Male EMUOTC 00:49:35 Male Senior 112 00:49:18 61 Claim
134 Paul McGinnes Male black pear joggers 00:49:39 MV50 113 00:49:27 18 Claim
135 John Brewster Male 00:49:42 Male Senior 114 00:49:15 62 Claim
136 Amelia Hope Female 00:49:45 Female Senior 22 00:49:19 12 Claim
137 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:49:46 FV50 23 00:48:56 2 Claim
138 Sam Ward Male Sphinx AC 00:49:58 Male Senior 115 00:48:58 63 Claim
139 Christine Childs Female Headington RR 00:50:00 FV40 24 00:49:36 9 Claim
140 Stephen Latham Male 00:50:00 MV40 116 00:48:56 28 Claim
141 Ben Phillips Male 00:50:02 Male Senior 117 00:48:59 64 Claim
142 Daniel Conopo Male 00:50:07 Male Senior 118 00:49:08 65 Claim
143 Matthew Letts Male Daventry Road Runners 00:50:09 Male Senior 119 00:49:43 66 Claim
144 Wayne Repton Male 00:50:13 Male Senior 120 00:50:13 67 Claim
145 Casey Bateman Female 00:50:22 Female Senior 25 00:49:47 13 Claim
146 Jim Smith Male 00:50:32 MV40 121 00:50:07 29 Claim
147 Russel Lever Male 00:50:35 MV40 122 00:49:49 30 Claim
148 Scott Banks Male 00:50:35 MV40 123 00:50:35 31 Claim
149 Amy Hinton Female DO3 00:50:36 Female Senior 26 00:50:14 14 Claim
150 Karl Yau Male Birmingham Swifts 00:50:37 Male Senior 124 00:49:49 68 Claim
151 Adam Reaney Male 00:50:38 Male Senior 125 00:49:31 69 Claim
152 Andrew Hughes Male 00:50:38 MV40 126 00:50:22 32 Claim
153 Mandy Moser Female Daventry Road Runners 00:50:40 FV40 27 00:50:40 10 Claim
154 Nichola Smith Female Daventry Road Runners 00:50:42 Female Senior 28 00:50:04 15 Claim
155 Vivien Peczek Female 00:50:57 FV40 29 00:50:49 11 Claim
156 Steven Kaubi Male Steven Kaubi 00:50:58 MV40 127 00:49:43 33 Claim
157 Vanessa Heatherley Female 00:51:01 FV50 30 00:50:51 3 Claim
158 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC 00:51:03 Female Senior 31 00:49:40 16 Claim
159 Danielle Mellows Female Desborough and Rothwell Running Club 00:51:04 Female Senior 32 00:50:29 17 Claim
160 Mrss Wilkin Female COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 00:51:15 FV40 33 00:50:50 12 Claim
161 Jimmy Fisher Male 00:51:23 Male Senior 128 00:51:07 70 Claim
162 Simon Findlay Male 00:51:26 MV50 129 00:50:39 19 Claim
163 David Bailey Male Team Balancise 00:51:28 MV40 130 00:50:49 34 Claim
164 LUCY BURNETT Female 00:51:30 FV40 34 00:51:01 13 Claim
165 Julie Pattyson Female 00:51:30 FV40 35 00:51:22 14 Claim
166 Oliver Capp Male 00:51:34 Male Senior 131 00:51:16 71 Claim
167 Jonathan Kingston Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:51:39 MV60 132 00:51:09 7 Claim
168 Caroline Beechey Female Redway Runners 00:51:39 FV50 36 00:51:23 4 Claim
169 Martin Kuhn Male 00:51:39 MV50 133 00:50:40 20 Claim
170 Rachel Female 00:51:46 Female Senior 37 00:51:19 18 Claim
171 Charlie Longman Male 00:51:47 Male Senior 134 00:50:36 72 Claim
172 Nadine Gray Female Daventry Road Runners 00:51:51 FV40 38 00:51:51 15 Claim
173 Guy Briggs Male 00:51:52 MV40 135 00:50:33 35 Claim
174 Bradley Mullins Male Daventry Road Runners 00:51:57 Male Senior 136 00:51:16 73 Claim
175 Sue Hirst Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:52:02 FV50 39 00:51:52 5 Claim
176 David Connor Male 00:52:04 MV40 137 00:51:21 36 Claim
177 Rich Thomas Male 00:52:06 Male Senior 138 00:50:55 74 Claim
178 Michael Moran Male 00:52:12 MV40 139 00:52:12 37 Claim
179 Ian Williams Male 00:52:22 MV40 140 00:51:07 38 Claim
180 Benjamin Male 00:52:28 Male Senior 141 00:52:09 75 Claim
181 Harvey Grey Male 00:52:31 MV50 142 00:51:39 21 Claim
182 Jon Remeika Male 00:52:34 Male Senior 143 00:51:35 76 Claim
183 Emma Hood Female 00:52:35 Female Senior 40 00:51:46 19 Claim
184 Kim Hopkinson Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:52:37 Female Senior 41 00:52:11 20 Claim
185 Andrew Long Male Squirrels 00:52:38 MV40 144 00:52:00 39 Claim
186 Jason Scott Male Squirrels 00:52:38 MV50 145 00:51:59 22 Claim
187 Peter Drew Male Kings Heath Running Club 00:52:38 Male Senior 146 00:52:00 77 Claim
188 Wiz Bunce Male Kidlington Running Club 00:52:43 MV60 147 00:52:32 8 Claim
189 Martyn Gospel Male 00:52:45 MV40 148 00:51:45 40 Claim
190 Carl Commander Male Joyce Athletic Club 00:52:46 MV40 149 00:51:41 41 Claim
191 Ian Forman Male Bournville Harriers 00:52:49 Male Senior 150 00:52:11 78 Claim
192 James Austin Male 00:52:49 Male Senior 151 00:52:26 79 Claim
193 Andy Owen Male 00:52:50 MV40 152 00:52:03 42 Claim
194 Ann-marie Guest Female 00:52:53 Female Senior 42 00:52:05 21 Claim
195 Daniel Bridge Male 00:53:00 Male Senior 153 00:53:00 80 Claim
196 Ryan Male 00:53:03 Male Senior 154 00:52:59 81 Claim
197 David Male 00:53:03 Male Senior 155 00:52:22 82 Claim
198 Craig Rollason Male 00:53:04 MV50 156 00:52:13 23 Claim
199 Alexis Wiggins Male Hinckley Running Club 00:53:05 Male Senior 157 00:52:37 83 Claim
200 Nick Watkins Male Daventry Road Runers 00:53:06 MV50 158 00:52:26 24 Claim
201 Lisa Chapman Female 00:53:07 Female Senior 43 00:53:03 22 Claim
202 Janet Wykes Female 00:53:11 Female Senior 44 00:52:40 23 Claim
203 Christian Markham Male 00:53:14 MV60 159 00:53:07 9 Claim
204 David Bell Male 00:53:18 Male Senior 160 00:52:39 84 Claim
205 James Campbell Male 00:53:19 Male Senior 161 00:52:14 85 Claim
206 Martin Randall Male 00:53:21 Male Senior 162 00:52:01 86 Claim
207 Clare White Female 00:53:26 Female Senior 45 00:52:03 24 Claim
208 Jon Steadman Male 00:53:27 MV40 163 00:52:39 43 Claim
209 SIMON Longman Male 00:53:28 MV60 164 00:52:17 10 Claim
210 Richard Bolus Male 00:53:29 Male Senior 165 00:52:48 87 Claim
211 John Tobin Male Team Anstey 00:53:31 MV40 166 00:53:08 44 Claim
212 Emma Drake Female 00:53:31 FV40 46 00:52:55 16 Claim
213 Mark Jeffrey Male COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 00:53:46 MV40 167 00:53:27 45 Claim
214 Danielle Cattermole Female 00:53:51 Female Senior 47 00:53:07 25 Claim
215 Michael Hawkins Male 00:53:53 Male Senior 168 00:53:13 88 Claim
216 Nick Baldwin Male 00:53:54 Male Senior 169 00:53:41 89 Claim
217 Michael Knibbs Male 00:53:55 MV50 170 00:53:55 25 Claim
218 Nigel Russell Male 00:53:58 MV50 171 00:53:23 26 Claim
219 James Everett Male 00:54:03 Male Senior 172 00:53:30 90 Claim
220 Samantha Hilton Male 00:54:05 Male Senior 173 00:53:06 91 Claim
221 Mike Hudman Male 00:54:05 MV40 174 00:54:05 46 Claim
222 Vivienne Sparks Female 00:54:06 FV40 48 00:53:45 17 Claim
223 Richard Evans Male 00:54:06 MV60 175 00:53:15 11 Claim
224 David Hewitt Male 00:54:08 MV60 176 00:54:08 12 Claim
225 Kathryn Donkersley Female 00:54:09 Female Senior 49 00:53:29 26 Claim
226 Paul Gofton Male 00:54:13 MV40 177 00:53:12 47 Claim
227 Rhoda Thomas Female Daventry Road Runners 00:54:19 FV40 50 00:53:41 18 Claim
228 Colin James Male 00:54:19 MV50 178 00:53:24 27 Claim
229 RYAN BAXTER Male Daventry Road Runners 00:54:21 Male Senior 179 00:53:50 92 Claim
230 Katie Alldrit-Rose Female Bournville Harriers 00:54:25 Female Senior 51 00:54:15 27 Claim
231 Kate Packer Female 00:54:26 Female Senior 52 00:53:38 28 Claim
232 Jill Jelley Female Daventry Road Runners 00:54:27 Female Senior 53 00:53:47 29 Claim
233 Janet Bell Female Redway Runners 00:54:30 FV40 54 00:54:13 19 Claim
234 Catherine Sherlock Female Knowle & Dorridge 00:54:33 FV40 55 00:53:50 20 Claim
235 Simon Jones Male Hook Norton Harriers 00:54:42 MV60 180 00:54:17 13 Claim
236 Thomas Roden Male 00:54:47 Male Senior 181 00:53:49 93 Claim
237 Andrew Pomeroy Male 00:54:47 MV50 182 00:53:35 28 Claim
238 Rebecca Costa Female 00:54:53 Female Senior 56 00:54:41 30 Claim
239 Hayley Freedman Female 00:54:54 Female Senior 57 00:54:38 31 Claim
240 Paul Collins Male Vegan Runners UK 00:54:55 Male Senior 183 00:54:28 94 Claim
241 Lisa Castle Female 00:54:55 FV40 58 00:54:55 21 Claim
242 Tom Higgitt Male 00:54:58 Male Senior 184 00:53:52 95 Claim
243 Steven Pearce Male 00:54:59 MV40 185 00:53:45 48 Claim
244 Gareth Dix Male 00:55:00 Male Senior 186 00:54:06 96 Claim
245 Lisa Bragg Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:55:02 FV50 59 00:53:54 6 Claim
246 Blake Waugh Male 00:55:03 MV40 187 00:54:44 49 Claim
247 John Baxter Male 00:55:03 MV40 188 00:54:45 50 Claim
248 Viv Shadbolt Male 00:55:05 MV40 189 00:54:32 51 Claim
249 Rebekah Hilton Female Bournville Harriers 00:55:06 FV40 60 00:54:56 22 Claim
250 Scott Hoare Male 00:55:09 Male Senior 190 00:55:04 97 Claim
251 Tony Hall Male 00:55:18 MV60 191 00:55:10 14 Claim
252 Lisa Deeming Female 00:55:22 Female Senior 61 00:54:39 32 Claim
253 Richard Grindey Male 00:55:23 Male Senior 192 00:55:01 98 Claim
254 Tim Munday Male 00:55:24 MV50 193 00:54:10 29 Claim
255 Jodie Ball Female 00:55:24 Female Senior 62 00:55:05 33 Claim
256 Natalie Emma Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:55:25 FV40 63 00:55:25 23 Claim
257 Philip Carruthers Male 00:55:31 Male Senior 194 00:55:21 99 Claim
258 Rory Barker Male 00:55:33 Male Senior 195 00:55:33 100 Claim
259 John Bloxham Male 00:55:35 Male Senior 196 00:54:42 101 Claim
260 Victoria Cowton Female Daventry Road Runners 00:55:36 Female Senior 64 00:54:55 34 Claim
261 Katherine Ann Female Daventry Road Runners 00:55:43 FV40 65 00:55:03 24 Claim
262 Natalie Pomfret Female 00:55:44 Female Senior 66 00:54:26 35 Claim
263 Miss Alexandra Female 00:55:45 Female Senior 67 00:55:28 36 Claim
264 Helen Wilkinson Female 00:55:46 FV50 68 00:55:04 7 Claim
265 Wayne Chalmers Male 00:55:47 MV40 197 00:54:46 52 Claim
266 Michael Search Male Kidlington Running Club 00:55:48 MV70 198 00:55:38 2 Claim
267 David Stevens Male 00:55:53 Male Senior 199 00:55:32 102 Claim
268 Rich Pettefar Male 00:55:54 Male Senior 200 00:55:31 103 Claim
269 Alex Lowry Female 00:55:56 FV40 69 00:55:40 25 Claim
270 David Tittle Male Northbrook AC 00:55:56 MV60 201 00:55:33 15 Claim
271 Mairead Stewart Female 00:55:57 Female Senior 70 00:55:38 37 Claim
272 Olly Johnson Male 00:55:58 Male Senior 202 00:55:10 104 Claim
273 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook AC 00:56:00 MV40 203 00:55:14 53 Claim
274 Matthew Box Male Birmingham Swifts 00:56:01 Male Senior 204 00:55:12 105 Claim
275 Kenny Hamer Male 00:56:03 MV40 205 00:54:47 54 Claim
276 Clare Burgum Female COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 00:56:03 FV50 71 00:55:13 8 Claim
277 Andrew Johnson Male Midland Masters AC 00:56:05 MV70 206 00:56:05 3 Claim
278 Nathan Cheney Male 00:56:08 Male Senior 207 00:55:58 106 Claim
279 Michelle Crane Female 00:56:09 Female Senior 72 00:54:51 38 Claim
280 Claire Waterhouse Female 00:56:10 FV40 73 00:55:08 26 Claim
281 Daniel Kenward Male Daventry Road Runners 00:56:13 MV40 208 00:55:33 55 Claim
282 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners 00:56:16 MV50 209 00:55:46 30 Claim
283 Claire Walker Female 00:56:18 Female Senior 74 00:56:04 39 Claim
284 Stephan & Male Badgers 00:56:18 MV50 210 00:56:18 31 Claim
285 Katie Fulcher Female 00:56:23 FV50 75 00:56:06 9 Claim
286 Craig Hughes Male 00:56:28 Male Senior 211 00:56:28 107 Claim
287 Helen Riley Female 00:56:29 FV40 76 00:55:34 27 Claim
288 Kaisha Clarke Female 00:56:33 Female Senior 77 00:56:04 40 Claim
289 Martin Johnson Male 00:56:34 MV50 212 00:56:18 32 Claim
290 Kathryn Purchase Female 00:56:40 FV40 78 00:56:40 28 Claim
291 Teresa Hall Female Daventry Road Runners 00:56:43 FV50 79 00:56:05 10 Claim
292 Rachel Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:56:49 FV40 80 00:55:36 29 Claim
293 Julia Yelloly Female 00:56:53 FV50 81 00:56:08 11 Claim
294 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx 00:56:53 Female Senior 82 00:55:31 41 Claim
295 Cristina Galalae Female 00:56:54 Female Senior 83 00:56:48 42 Claim
296 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:56:55 MV40 213 00:55:41 56 Claim
297 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:56:57 MV60 214 00:56:02 16 Claim
298 Claire Freeman Female 00:56:57 Female Senior 84 00:56:02 43 Claim
299 Gail Brealey Female 00:57:06 FV40 85 00:56:35 30 Claim
300 Ollie Goldsack Male EMUOTC 00:57:08 Male Senior 215 00:56:48 108 Claim
301 Debbie Monroe Female Daventry Road Runners 00:57:11 FV50 86 00:56:31 12 Claim
302 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners 00:57:11 MV50 216 00:56:30 33 Claim
303 Clare Latham Female 00:57:12 FV40 87 00:56:08 31 Claim
304 Wai Ming Male Birmingham Swifts 00:57:16 MV40 217 00:56:27 57 Claim
305 Phil Struczynski Male 00:57:21 Male Senior 218 00:56:07 109 Claim
306 James Trueman Male Boldmere Bullets 00:57:22 MV40 219 00:56:58 58 Claim
307 Quintin Heath Male COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 00:57:22 MV50 220 00:56:03 34 Claim
308 Neil Fletcher Male COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 00:57:28 MV50 221 00:57:28 35 Claim
309 Amanda Clarke Female 00:57:33 Female Senior 88 00:57:20 44 Claim
310 Louisa Hart Female 00:57:36 FV40 89 00:56:13 32 Claim
311 Mohammed Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 222 00:56:25 110 Claim
312 George Walters Male 00:57:42 Male Senior 223 00:56:42 111 Claim
313 Nicholas Munday Male 00:57:42 Male Senior 224 00:56:28 112 Claim
314 David Male 00:57:44 MV40 225 00:56:37 59 Claim
315 Maggie Macleod Female Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:57:49 FV50 90 00:57:32 13 Claim
316 Louise Stewart Female Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:57:49 FV40 91 00:57:49 33 Claim
317 Ben Pellereau Male 00:58:00 Male Senior 226 00:56:33 113 Claim
318 Yasmin Redmill Female 00:58:00 Female Senior 92 00:56:52 45 Claim
319 Stephanie Beaumont Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:58:03 Female Senior 93 00:57:22 46 Claim
320 Haden Smith Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:58:08 Male Senior 227 00:57:16 114 Claim
321 Catherine Walker Female 00:58:09 Female Senior 94 00:56:52 47 Claim
322 Helen Morris Female 00:58:09 FV40 95 00:56:53 34 Claim
323 Richard Beaumont Male 00:58:17 MV50 228 00:57:36 36 Claim
324 Kristy Mabbett Female Bournville Harriers 00:58:18 Female Senior 96 00:57:40 48 Claim
325 Sarah Sparkes Female Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:58:18 FV40 97 00:57:33 35 Claim
326 Nicholas Devine Male 00:58:21 MV50 229 00:57:13 37 Claim
327 Dave Eden Male 00:58:22 Male Senior 230 00:57:52 115 Claim
328 Paul Haynes Male 00:58:27 MV40 231 00:58:12 60 Claim
329 Vickie Stacey Female 00:58:28 FV40 98 00:58:12 36 Claim
330 Chris Harper Male 00:58:29 MV40 232 00:57:19 61 Claim
331 Jason Darby Male 00:58:43 MV40 233 00:57:16 62 Claim
332 Michaela Korizek Female 00:58:44 Female Senior 99 00:57:50 49 Claim
333 Jo Warren Female 00:58:46 Female Senior 100 00:58:17 50 Claim
334 Anthony Lewis Male 00:58:46 Male Senior 234 00:58:18 116 Claim
335 Kirsty Parker Female Northbrook AC 00:58:50 Female Senior 101 00:57:46 51 Claim
336 Jo Wardell Female 00:58:55 Female Senior 102 00:57:36 52 Claim
337 Joanna Kisiala Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:01 FV40 103 00:58:26 37 Claim
338 Joanne White Female 00:59:03 FV40 104 00:58:04 38 Claim
339 Claire Broughton Female Ivanhoe Runners 00:59:05 Female Senior 105 00:58:27 53 Claim
340 Sarah Adkins Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 106 00:58:55 54 Claim
341 Sarah Kelly Female Ivanhoe Runners 00:59:06 Female Senior 107 00:59:06 55 Claim
342 Debby Lapworth Female 00:59:11 FV50 108 00:58:03 14 Claim
343 Peter Antonio Male 00:59:17 Male Senior 235 00:58:33 117 Claim
344 Ellen Conroy Female 00:59:17 Female Senior 109 00:58:32 56 Claim
345 Bill Harding Male HILLINGDON AC 00:59:18 MV60 236 00:58:06 17 Claim
346 Kate Roseblade Female 00:59:18 FV50 110 00:58:08 15 Claim
347 Sarah Curtis Female 00:59:20 FV40 111 00:58:57 39 Claim
348 Alison Ashley Female 00:59:20 FV50 112 00:58:58 16 Claim
349 Elizabeth Holden Female 00:59:24 FV50 113 00:58:18 17 Claim
350 Susan Rollason Female 00:59:24 FV40 114 00:58:32 40 Claim
351 Hayley Williams Female 00:59:25 Female Senior 115 00:59:25 57 Claim
352 Peter Marshall Male 00:59:26 MV40 237 00:58:55 63 Claim
353 Ben Marsh Male 00:59:26 Male Senior 238 00:59:26 118 Claim
354 Philip McCarron Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:28 Male Senior 239 00:59:28 119 Claim
355 Hanna Kisiala Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:28 Female Senior 116 00:58:55 58 Claim
356 Desmond Williams Male 00:59:34 MV60 240 00:58:10 18 Claim
357 Ruth Thomas Female 00:59:39 Female Senior 117 00:59:15 59 Claim
358 Robert West Male Bishops Itchington Runners 00:59:41 MV40 241 00:58:26 64 Claim
359 June Johnson Female Midland Masters AC 00:59:43 FV70 118 00:59:34 1 Claim
360 Sarah Jones Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:44 Female Senior 119 00:59:15 60 Claim
361 Nick Salvin Male 00:59:49 MV50 242 00:58:41 38 Claim
362 Melanie Carter Female 00:59:54 FV50 120 00:59:54 18 Claim
363 Simon Abbott Male 00:59:56 Male Senior 243 00:58:32 120 Claim
364 Rory Mawn Male 00:59:59 MV40 244 00:59:17 65 Claim
365 Caroline Clay Female 01:00:05 FV40 121 00:58:48 41 Claim
366 Charlotte Duggins Female 01:00:05 Female Senior 122 00:59:21 61 Claim
367 Christine Shallcross Female 01:00:06 Female Senior 123 00:59:00 62 Claim
368 Stuart Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 01:00:07 MV50 245 01:00:07 39 Claim
369 Ti Aigoro Female Daventry Road Runners 01:00:08 Female Senior 124 00:59:25 63 Claim
370 Jane Wackett Female 01:00:09 Female Senior 125 00:59:12 64 Claim
371 Nigel Day Male 01:00:11 MV50 246 00:59:28 40 Claim
372 Rachel Canham Female 01:00:12 FV40 126 01:00:12 42 Claim
373 Emily Smith Female 01:00:14 Female Senior 127 01:00:06 65 Claim
374 Rob Vanbeck Male 01:00:14 Male Senior 247 00:59:56 121 Claim
375 Jason Stephenson Male 01:00:15 MV40 248 00:59:16 66 Claim
376 Scott Hargrave Male 01:00:16 MV40 249 00:59:22 67 Claim
377 Amy Shadbolt Female 01:00:25 Female Senior 128 00:59:53 66 Claim
378 Alan Dodds Male Glenda Dodds 01:00:30 MV60 250 00:59:37 19 Claim
379 Richard Castro Male 01:00:35 Male Senior 251 00:59:54 122 Claim
380 Katie Kingston Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:00:35 FV50 129 01:00:03 19 Claim
381 Paul Grazier Male 01:00:38 Male Senior 252 00:59:58 123 Claim
382 Ruth Speller Female 01:00:43 Female Senior 130 01:00:20 67 Claim
383 Kathryn Gore Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 131 00:58:50 68 Claim
384 Nick Hodgson Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:00:45 Male Senior 253 01:00:45 124 Claim
385 Gemma Smith Female 01:00:50 Female Senior 132 01:00:50 69 Claim
386 Bethany Shiner Female 01:00:53 Female Senior 133 01:00:01 70 Claim
387 Ben Hodson-Franks Male Birmingham Swifts 01:00:55 Male Senior 254 01:00:02 125 Claim
388 Lisa Devine Female 01:00:55 FV40 134 00:59:46 43 Claim
389 Ali Collinson Female 01:00:58 FV40 135 00:59:47 44 Claim
390 Izzy Williams Female 01:01:02 FV40 136 01:00:47 45 Claim
391 Nicola Female 01:01:02 FV40 137 01:00:23 46 Claim
392 Lissa Savage Female 01:01:06 Female Senior 138 00:59:49 71 Claim
393 Diane Nash Female Hermitage Harriers 01:01:08 FV50 139 00:59:51 20 Claim
394 Catherine Morrow Female 01:01:09 FV40 140 01:00:34 47 Claim
395 Adele Herkes Female 01:01:10 FV50 141 01:00:24 21 Claim
396 Jenny Raithby Female 01:01:15 FV40 142 01:00:25 48 Claim
397 Andrea Inchley Female 01:01:18 FV50 143 01:00:22 22 Claim
398 Kelly Frost Female 01:01:21 FV40 144 01:00:14 49 Claim
399 Jessica Shanks Female Holme Pierrpont RC 01:01:21 FV40 145 01:00:06 50 Claim
400 Sarah Gore Female 01:01:23 Female Senior 146 00:59:28 72 Claim
401 Tony Bloxham Male 01:01:26 MV70 255 01:00:29 4 Claim
402 Craig Male Desborough and Rothwell Running Club 01:01:31 MV50 256 01:00:54 41 Claim
403 David Peczek Male 01:01:35 MV60 257 01:01:27 20 Claim
404 Susan Bull Female 01:01:38 FV60 147 01:01:24 2 Claim
405 James Nash Male 01:01:40 MV50 258 01:00:58 42 Claim
406 Debbie Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runners 01:01:40 FV50 148 01:00:58 23 Claim
407 Sarah Adkins Female 01:01:41 FV60 149 01:01:30 3 Claim
408 Louise Kent Female 01:01:45 FV40 150 01:01:32 51 Claim
409 Christine Caffrey Female 01:01:46 FV50 151 01:01:27 24 Claim
410 Helen Young Female 01:01:46 FV40 152 01:00:39 52 Claim
411 Aleksandar Radu Male Newcastle Staffs 01:01:52 MV40 259 01:01:01 68 Claim
412 Nadine Skinner Female Poplar 01:02:16 Female Senior 153 01:01:17 73 Claim
413 Sam Female 01:02:18 FV40 154 01:01:18 53 Claim
414 Josie Logue Female 01:02:22 Female Senior 155 01:02:08 74 Claim
415 Jodie Charley Female Sphinx 01:02:23 FV40 156 01:01:01 54 Claim
416 Caroline Morris-Jones Female Adderbury Running Club 01:02:26 FV50 157 01:01:52 25 Claim
417 Nicola Glaze Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:02:28 FV40 158 01:01:58 55 Claim
418 Laura Female 01:02:30 Female Senior 159 01:01:19 75 Claim
419 Peter Freeman Male 01:02:30 MV40 260 01:02:30 69 Claim
420 David Hodgson Male 01:02:33 Male Senior 261 01:01:35 126 Claim
421 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:02:35 FV50 160 01:02:02 26 Claim
422 Kate Thompson Female Mums on the run 01:02:37 FV40 161 01:01:52 56 Claim
423 Emma Wilkin Female 01:02:37 Female Senior 162 01:02:25 76 Claim
424 Richard Bell Male 01:02:40 Male Senior 262 01:01:27 127 Claim
425 Barry Dow Male 01:02:41 Male Senior 263 01:02:41 128 Claim
426 Lorraine Devereux Female Redway Runners 01:02:45 FV40 163 01:02:29 57 Claim
427 Leanne McCormick Female 01:02:51 Female Senior 164 01:01:53 77 Claim
428 Lucy Hardingham Female 01:02:52 Female Senior 165 01:02:34 78 Claim
429 Cheryl Broadway Female 01:03:00 FV40 166 01:02:02 58 Claim
430 Thomas Dable Male Kenilworth Runners 01:03:02 MV70 264 01:02:51 5 Claim
431 Michelle Black Female Hinckley all sorts 01:03:06 FV40 167 01:01:58 59 Claim
432 Laura Camsell Female Hinckley Running Club 01:03:06 Female Senior 168 01:01:57 79 Claim
433 Claire Newman Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:03:18 Female Senior 169 01:02:49 80 Claim
434 Pauline Dable Female Kenilworth 01:03:20 FV70 170 01:03:07 2 Claim
435 David Buck Male Badgers 01:03:27 MV50 265 01:02:07 43 Claim
436 Carol Maguire Female Huncote Harriers 01:03:30 FV50 171 01:02:12 27 Claim
437 Melissa Farnworth Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:50 FV40 172 01:02:33 60 Claim
438 David Rhodes Male 01:03:51 MV50 266 01:03:18 44 Claim
439 Dieter Sullivan Male Daventry Road Runners 01:03:52 MV60 267 01:03:20 21 Claim
440 Victoria Jackman Female 01:03:58 Female Senior 173 01:02:48 81 Claim
441 Gillian Surr Female 01:04:06 FV40 174 01:03:37 61 Claim
442 Megan Eastaugh Female 01:04:08 FV50 175 01:03:54 28 Claim
443 Natalie Prosser Female 01:04:23 FV40 176 01:03:13 62 Claim
444 Sarah Female 01:04:26 FV50 177 01:04:15 29 Claim
445 Daniel Connolly Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:04:32 MV40 268 01:03:21 70 Claim
446 Georgie Female 01:04:33 Female Senior 178 01:03:32 82 Claim
447 Catherine Pang Female 01:04:40 FV40 179 01:03:23 63 Claim
448 Julie Wetherell Female 01:04:42 FV40 180 01:04:14 64 Claim
449 Kaley Grant Female 01:04:53 FV40 181 01:03:37 65 Claim
450 Lorna Garthwaite Female 01:04:58 FV40 182 01:03:45 66 Claim
451 Clare Tolmie-jackson Female Daventry AAC 01:04:59 Female Senior 183 01:04:12 83 Claim
452 Emma Coleman Female Daventry AAC 01:05:00 FV40 184 01:04:14 67 Claim
453 Sarah Smart Female 01:05:06 Female Senior 185 01:03:42 84 Claim
454 Sharon Stimpson Female 01:05:08 FV50 186 01:04:13 30 Claim
455 David Bennett Male 01:05:13 MV50 269 01:04:10 45 Claim
456 Treana Wu Female 01:05:23 Female Senior 187 01:04:30 85 Claim
457 Charlotte Proctor Female 01:05:24 Female Senior 188 01:04:19 86 Claim
458 John Boyd Male 01:05:34 MV50 270 01:05:22 46 Claim
459 Fulya Hind Female 01:05:36 Female Senior 189 01:04:45 87 Claim
460 Hayley Turner Female 01:05:38 Female Senior 190 01:04:55 88 Claim
461 David Kimami Male 01:05:40 Male Senior 271 01:03:44 129 Claim
462 Jon Moreton Male 01:05:52 Male Senior 272 01:04:36 130 Claim
463 Janet Box Female Step it up active 01:05:58 FV40 191 01:05:58 68 Claim
464 Shaun Higgs Male PSOF 01:06:05 MV50 273 01:04:42 47 Claim
465 Gavin Parrott Male Aldridge Rc 01:06:06 MV40 274 01:05:20 71 Claim
466 Mitzie Pitch Female 01:06:08 FV40 192 01:05:11 69 Claim
467 Matthew Griffiths Male Birmingham Swifts 01:06:20 MV40 275 01:05:31 72 Claim
468 Susannah Griffith Female Huncote Harriers 01:06:32 FV50 193 01:05:14 31 Claim
469 Mags Winthrop Female 01:06:34 FV50 194 01:05:08 32 Claim
470 Juliet Hanson Female 01:06:46 FV50 195 01:05:50 33 Claim
471 Chris Archer Male Northbrook AC 01:06:53 MV50 276 01:05:50 48 Claim
472 Roderick Clark Male 01:06:55 MV60 277 01:06:29 22 Claim
473 Emma Plunkett Female 01:07:01 FV40 196 01:06:39 70 Claim
474 Frances Stead Female 01:07:05 Female Senior 197 01:06:32 89 Claim
475 Rebecca Wheaver Female Daventry Road Runners 01:07:06 Female Senior 198 01:06:42 90 Claim
476 Janet Marks Female 01:07:12 FV40 199 01:06:37 71 Claim
477 Alice Janulewicz Female 01:07:14 Female Senior 200 01:06:18 91 Claim
478 Deborah Carroll Female 01:07:15 FV50 201 01:06:10 34 Claim
479 Kelly Rashleigh Female 01:07:16 FV40 202 01:06:21 72 Claim
480 Michele Piscitelli Male 01:07:34 Male Senior 278 01:06:16 131 Claim
481 Mark O'Flynn Male 01:07:45 MV50 279 01:06:36 49 Claim
482 Katy O'Flynn Female 01:07:46 Female Senior 203 01:06:38 92 Claim
483 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 01:07:47 FV50 204 01:06:19 35 Claim
484 David Shaw Male 01:07:48 MV60 280 01:06:19 23 Claim
485 Lynne Chapman Female 01:07:56 FV50 205 01:07:31 36 Claim
486 Charlotte Goodson Female Team Balancise 01:08:01 FV40 206 01:06:56 73 Claim
487 Patricia Reece Female running mate 01:08:03 FV50 207 01:07:04 37 Claim
488 Brett Slack Male 01:08:07 MV50 281 01:08:07 50 Claim
489 Mary Connolly Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:08:27 FV40 208 01:07:15 74 Claim
490 Annelise Gras Female 01:08:32 Female Senior 209 01:07:43 93 Claim
491 Veronica Gosling Female 01:08:38 FV50 210 01:08:00 38 Claim
492 Anne-marie Goodwin Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:08:49 Female Senior 211 01:07:36 94 Claim
493 Lisa Jay Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:09:06 FV40 212 01:08:34 75 Claim
494 Jo Miles Female Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club - Ladies Running Group 01:09:10 FV40 213 01:08:02 76 Claim
495 Wai-hong Lee Male 01:09:35 Male Senior 282 01:08:43 132 Claim
496 Paul Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club 01:09:39 MV60 283 01:08:28 24 Claim
497 Julie Female 01:09:40 FV50 214 01:09:06 39 Claim
498 Preet Chahal Male Debby 01:09:43 Male Senior 284 01:08:13 133 Claim
499 Aubretia McColl Female 01:09:51 Female Senior 215 01:08:42 95 Claim
500 Mark Baxter Male Sneyd Striders 01:10:07 MV50 285 01:09:24 51 Claim
501 Amanda Female Welland valley triathlon 01:10:09 FV40 216 01:09:31 77 Claim
502 Jennifer Sheehy Female 01:10:11 FV50 217 01:09:38 40 Claim
503 Sarah Ranson Female 01:10:29 FV40 218 01:09:19 78 Claim
504 Abigail Darling Female 01:10:29 FV40 219 01:09:20 79 Claim
505 Annemaz Matthews Female Badgers 01:10:32 Female Senior 220 01:10:00 96 Claim
506 Lorraine Harris Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:10:32 FV50 221 01:09:57 41 Claim
507 Paul Murphy Male 01:10:32 MV40 286 01:09:26 73 Claim
508 Emma Faulkner Female 01:10:37 Female Senior 222 01:10:01 97 Claim
509 Rose Morgan Female 01:10:40 Female Senior 223 01:09:21 98 Claim
510 Kirsty Daley Female 01:11:01 FV40 224 01:10:16 80 Claim
511 Steph Gardner Female Daventry Road Runners 01:11:04 Female Senior 225 01:10:23 99 Claim
512 Bob Male 01:11:05 MV70 287 01:10:45 6 Claim
513 Claire Brown Female 01:11:11 Female Senior 226 01:10:16 100 Claim
514 Dawn Tobin Female Poplar Running Club 01:11:32 FV40 227 01:10:56 81 Claim
515 Edward Greasley Male 01:11:32 MV60 288 01:11:32 25 Claim
516 Beckie Draper Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:11:35 Female Senior 228 01:11:05 101 Claim
517 Eleanor Davies Female Daventry Road Runners 01:11:39 Female Senior 229 01:10:59 102 Claim
518 Annie Davidson Female 01:11:57 FV40 230 01:10:35 82 Claim
519 Linda Smith Female 01:12:25 FV50 231 01:11:25 42 Claim
520 Tim Nelson Male 01:12:31 Male Senior 289 01:11:28 134 Claim
521 Sean Smith Male 01:12:49 MV50 290 01:11:48 52 Claim
522 Joanna Pellereau Female 01:13:16 Female Senior 232 01:11:48 103 Claim
523 Sheryl Buckland Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 01:13:17 FV60 233 01:12:07 4 Claim
524 Amandeep Nahal Female 01:13:22 Female Senior 234 01:12:54 104 Claim
525 Susan Young Female 01:13:36 FV50 235 01:12:12 43 Claim
526 Ali Male 01:13:36 MV50 291 01:12:12 53 Claim
527 Nisha Williams Female 01:13:44 Female Senior 236 01:13:30 105 Claim
528 Melanie Wheeler Female 01:14:23 FV40 237 01:13:24 83 Claim
529 Samuel Haynes Male 01:15:10 Male Senior 292 01:13:40 135 Claim
530 Cal Oddy Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:15:19 FV60 238 01:14:48 5 Claim
531 Shirley Thomas Female Shropshire Shufflers 01:15:47 FV40 239 01:15:47 84 Claim
532 Simon Bailey Male 01:15:48 Male Senior 293 01:15:22 136 Claim
533 Caroline Gray Female 01:16:09 FV50 240 01:15:36 44 Claim
534 Karen Edwards Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:16:54 FV60 241 01:16:21 6 Claim
535 Valerie Tuckwood Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:16:54 FV60 242 01:16:20 7 Claim
536 David Waters Male Birmingham Swifts 01:17:07 MV40 294 01:16:18 74 Claim
537 Claire Flatt Female 01:17:20 Female Senior 243 01:16:30 106 Claim
538 Kelly Robinson Female BRJ Run and Tri 01:17:39 FV40 244 01:16:24 85 Claim
539 Shirley Rigby Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 01:18:02 FV50 245 01:18:02 45 Claim
540 Glenda Dodds Female 01:18:20 FV60 246 01:17:25 8 Claim
541 Rachel Bennett Female 01:18:33 FV40 247 01:17:30 86 Claim
542 Tim New Male 01:18:52 Male Senior 295 01:17:26 137 Claim
543 Lynne Female 01:19:03 FV40 248 01:18:02 87 Claim
544 Shelley Female Daventry Road Runners 01:19:06 FV40 249 01:19:06 88 Claim
545 Jade Letts Female 01:19:06 Female Senior 250 01:18:21 107 Claim
546 Dannie Payne Female 01:19:29 Female Senior 251 01:19:05 108 Claim
547 Heather Wagoner Female 01:19:36 FV40 252 01:19:25 89 Claim
548 Kathy Saunders Female MK Lakeside Runners 01:19:55 FV50 253 01:19:48 46 Claim
549 LAURA DAVIS Female Redway 01:19:55 Female Senior 254 01:19:48 109 Claim
550 Helen Rowe Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:20:57 FV60 255 01:20:27 9 Claim
551 Sj Ladybird Female 40before40 01:22:25 Female Senior 256 01:22:25 110 Claim
552 Joanne Elizabeth Female 01:22:27 Female Senior 257 01:22:13 111 Claim
553 Sheral Russell Female 01:22:50 FV50 258 01:22:13 47
554 Elizabeth Collins Female 01:23:10 Female Senior 259 01:22:38 112 Claim
555 Danielle Gautrey Female On The Run Towcester 01:24:18 Female Senior 260 01:22:53 113 Claim
556 David Phillips Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:25:44 MV70 296 01:25:11 7 Claim
557 Karla Cleverley Female Almost Athletes 01:26:58 FV40 261 01:25:47 90 Claim
558 Kate Costa Female Daventry Road Runners 01:28:08 Female Senior 262 01:27:01 114 Claim
559 Louise Vincent Female 01:28:08 Female Senior 263 01:27:04 115 Claim
560 Katherine Attwood Female 01:32:22 Female Senior 264 01:30:55 116 Claim
561 Re-Anne Gardner Female 01:36:35 Female Senior 265 01:36:10 117 Claim
562 Kayleigh Glover Female 01:38:07 Female Senior 266 01:37:30 118 Claim
563 Sarah Jones Female 01:40:57 Female Senior 267 01:39:37 119 Claim
564 Elizabeth Tarney Female 01:40:58 Female Senior 268 01:39:38 120 Claim
565 Amy Hewitt Female 01:48:55 Female Senior 269 01:47:25 121 Claim