Draycote Water September 10K 08 09 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Mohamed Daud Male Coventry Godiva harriers 00:32:18 Male Senior 1 00:32:18 1 Claim
2 Andrew Siggers Male Kenilworth Runners 00:34:55 Male Senior 2 00:34:54 2
3 Paul Allcock Male Long Eaton Running Club 00:36:38 Male Senior 3 00:36:38 3
4 Sam Blackshaw Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:36:57 Male Senior 4 00:36:56 4 Claim
5 Chris Skinner Male 00:37:44 Male Senior 5 00:37:41 5 Claim
6 James Down Male Redway Runners 00:40:23 Male Senior 6 00:40:22 6
7 Alex Fry Male WVTri 00:40:30 MV40 7 00:40:28 1 Claim
8 Gareth Harvey Male 00:40:34 Male Senior 8 00:40:32 7 Claim
9 Ben Ormshaw Male 00:40:56 Male Senior 9 00:40:23 8 Claim
10 Iain Holiday Male NiceTri 00:41:15 Male Senior 10 00:41:12 9 Claim
11 Dave Potter Male Leamington C&AC 00:41:55 MV60 11 00:41:54 1
12 Sam Seex Male 00:43:32 Male Senior 12 00:43:29 10 Claim
13 Eleanor Rosario Female 00:43:53 Female Senior 1 00:43:48 1 Claim
14 Paulo Martins Male 00:43:54 MV40 13 00:43:53 2 Claim
15 Ben Dean Male 00:44:21 Male Senior 14 00:44:16 11 Claim
16 Adrian Bray Female 00:44:24 MV40 15 00:44:19 3 Claim
17 Jonathan Male 00:44:32 MV50 16 00:44:22 1 Claim
18 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:45:34 FV50 2 00:45:33 1
19 Adam Skeggs Male 00:45:57 Male Senior 17 00:45:53 12 Claim
20 Helen Harrison Female 00:46:12 FV40 3 00:46:10 1
21 Mark Bryant Male 00:47:04 MV50 18 00:46:58 2 Claim
22 Craig Smyth Male 00:47:11 Male Senior 19 00:47:04 13 Claim
23 Brian Male 00:47:16 MV40 20 00:47:08 4 Claim
24 Sally Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:47:16 FV50 4 00:47:03 2 Claim
25 Daniel Lancaster Male 00:48:11 Male Senior 21 00:48:09 14 Claim
26 Alexandre Melluish Male 00:48:19 Male Senior 22 00:48:14 15 Claim
27 Lee Saunders Male 00:48:40 Male Senior 23 00:48:34 16 Claim
28 Richard Home Male 00:48:45 Male Senior 24 00:48:43 17 Claim
29 Ivars Sudmalis Male 00:48:56 Male Senior 25 00:48:28 18 Claim
30 Charlie Higgitt Female 00:49:15 Female Senior 5 00:49:10 2 Claim
31 Jonathan Douglas Male 00:49:29 Male Senior 26 00:49:27 19 Claim
32 Christopher Dobson Male 00:49:41 Male Senior 27 00:49:35 20 Claim
33 Neil Blundell Male 00:50:12 Male Senior 28 00:49:42 21 Claim
34 Louise Barnes Female 00:50:17 Female Senior 6 00:50:03 3 Claim
35 Katherine Plunkett Female Northbrook AC 00:50:21 Female Senior 7 00:50:06 4 Claim
36 Thomas Lee Male 00:50:46 Male Senior 29 00:50:39 22 Claim
37 HARDEEP JANDU Male 00:50:56 Male Senior 30 00:50:52 23 Claim
38 Daniel Rowan Male 00:51:27 Male Senior 31 00:50:56 24 Claim
39 Silvina Martins Female 00:51:28 FV50 8 00:51:27 3 Claim
40 Jade Wren Female Brj Run and Tri 00:51:29 Female Senior 9 00:51:25 5 Claim
41 Lizzie Watts Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:51:42 Female Senior 10 00:51:33 6 Claim
42 Kayleigh Female 00:51:43 Female Senior 11 00:51:29 7 Claim
43 Rihards Selavs Male 00:51:52 Male Senior 32 00:51:24 25 Claim
44 Mihai Chirila Male 00:52:06 MV40 33 00:52:06 5 Claim
45 Bryony Female 00:52:13 Female Senior 12 00:52:08 8 Claim
46 Stephane Biondi Male 00:52:36 Male Senior 34 00:52:28 26 Claim
47 Scott Webster Male 00:52:42 Male Senior 35 00:52:38 27 Claim
48 Kate Dennison Female 00:52:50 Female Senior 13 00:52:36 9 Claim
49 Michal Kolanka Male 00:53:09 MV40 36 00:53:07 6 Claim
50 Tracy Watts Female 00:53:19 Female Senior 14 00:53:13 10 Claim
51 Deborah Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runners 00:54:06 FV50 15 00:53:57 4 Claim
52 Lee Maskell Male 00:54:10 MV40 37 00:53:54 7
53 Eliza Wade Female 00:54:28 Female Senior 16 00:54:22 11 Claim
54 Alice O'regan Female 00:54:28 Female Senior 17 00:54:23 12 Claim
55 Nadine Mcmanus Female 00:54:32 Female Senior 18 00:54:21 13 Claim
56 Casey Bateman Female 00:55:01 Female Senior 19 00:54:43 14
57 Ady McCulloch Male 00:55:02 MV40 38 00:54:43 8 Claim
58 Adrian Male 00:55:02 Male Senior 39 00:54:44 28 Claim
59 Kaspars RAMZA Male 00:55:30 Male Senior 40 00:54:58 29 Claim
60 Casper Mudenha Male 00:56:00 MV40 41 00:55:55 9 Claim
61 Laura Webb Female 00:56:51 Female Senior 20 00:56:41 15 Claim
62 Laura Duthie Female 00:57:16 Female Senior 21 00:57:02 16
63 Lucy Niblock Female 00:57:48 Female Senior 22 00:57:47 17 Claim
64 David Barnsley Male 00:58:02 MV60 42 00:57:58 2 Claim
65 Carol Stevenson Female 00:58:15 FV50 23 00:58:04 5
66 Emma Wynne Female 00:59:07 Female Senior 24 00:59:02 18 Claim
67 Mark Male Black pear joggers 00:59:07 Male Senior 43 00:58:45 30 Claim
68 Juanita Smith Female 00:59:19 FV50 25 00:59:16 6 Claim
69 Mohammed Rahman Male 00:59:35 Male Senior 44 00:59:10 31 Claim
70 Emily Morgan Female 00:59:39 Female Senior 26 00:59:33 19
71 Tom Higgitt Male 01:00:04 Male Senior 45 01:00:00 32 Claim
72 Jay Goacher Male 01:00:22 MV40 46 01:00:05 10 Claim
73 Claire Harman-sherwood Female 01:00:28 Female Senior 27 01:00:06 20 Claim
74 Louise Baynton Female 01:00:30 Female Senior 28 01:00:07 21 Claim
75 Klervi Le Female 01:00:36 Female Senior 29 01:00:29 22 Claim
76 Anni Hewitt-aus Female 01:00:56 Female Senior 30 01:00:54 23 Claim
77 Yasmin Redmill Female 01:00:58 Female Senior 31 01:00:47 24 Claim
78 Sally-Anne Beesley Female Race Rapid 01:00:58 FV40 32 01:00:46 2
79 Bridget Female 01:02:05 FV50 33 01:01:52 7 Claim
80 Reena Rashid Female 01:02:52 Female Senior 34 01:02:52 25 Claim
81 Angela Thakur Female 01:02:53 FV40 35 01:02:33 3 Claim
82 Jeremy Denton Male 01:03:13 MV40 47 01:03:03 11 Claim
83 Alex Watters Female Kenilworth Runners 01:03:32 Female Senior 36 01:03:25 26 Claim
84 Eva Menon Female 01:03:33 Female Senior 37 01:03:25 27
85 Catherine Weir Female 01:04:13 FV50 38 01:03:49 8
86 Samantha Jones Female 01:04:14 FV40 39 01:04:04 4
87 Simon Jones Male 01:04:15 MV40 48 01:04:05 12 Claim
88 Iwona Wojcik Female 01:05:13 Female Senior 40 01:04:58 28 Claim
89 Shaun Gealy Male 01:05:17 Male Senior 49 01:05:09 33 Claim
90 Natalie Richards Female 01:05:20 FV40 41 01:04:50 5 Claim
91 Aubretia McColl Female 01:05:27 Female Senior 42 01:05:08 29
92 Janice Female 01:06:24 FV50 43 01:06:09 9 Claim
93 Jen Marscheider Female 01:06:45 Female Senior 44 01:06:38 30 Claim
94 Katie Lewis Female 01:06:55 Female Senior 45 01:06:35 31 Claim
95 Alice Janulewicz Female 01:07:07 Female Senior 46 01:06:48 32 Claim
96 Niki Birchall Female 01:07:07 FV40 47 01:06:57 6 Claim
97 Josephine Summers Female 01:07:19 Female Senior 48 01:07:05 33 Claim
98 Paul Vickers Male Poplar Running Club 01:07:30 MV40 50 01:07:12 13 Claim
99 Tony Kenny Male 01:07:41 MV40 51 01:07:35 14 Claim
100 Victoria Female 01:07:46 FV40 49 01:07:20 7 Claim
101 Daniel Manley Male 01:07:47 MV40 52 01:07:22 15 Claim
102 Antoinette McHugh Female Northbrook Athletic Club 01:08:02 FV50 50 01:07:47 10 Claim
103 Emma Plunkett Female 01:08:36 FV40 51 01:08:26 8
104 Lindsay Holden Female 01:08:47 Female Senior 52 01:08:30 34 Claim
105 Lucie Green Female 01:08:57 Female Senior 53 01:08:39 35 Claim
106 Cal Oddy Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:10:21 FV60 54 01:10:05 1
107 Lisa Barradell Female 01:10:46 FV50 55 01:10:28 11 Claim
108 Meghna Lal Female 01:10:46 Female Senior 56 01:10:43 36 Claim
109 Kathryn Snowsill Female 01:11:08 FV40 57 01:10:54 9 Claim
110 Isabel Hillsdon Female 01:11:08 Female Senior 58 01:10:54 37 Claim
111 Lisa Jay Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:11:20 FV40 59 01:11:03 10
112 Deborah Woodhouse Female 01:11:23 FV40 60 01:11:01 11 Claim
113 Emma Marnoch Female 01:12:51 Female Senior 61 01:12:39 38 Claim
114 Angela Rogers Female 01:12:58 FV40 62 01:12:43 12
115 Peter Gittings Male Birstall RC 01:12:59 MV40 53 01:12:33 16
116 Helen Stringfellow Female 01:15:22 FV50 63 01:15:10 12 Claim
117 Wendy Elliott Female 01:16:04 FV50 64 01:15:48 13 Claim
118 Dave Wall Male 01:17:31 MV60 54 01:17:11 3 Claim
119 Susanna Hobson Female 01:17:42 Female Senior 65 01:17:24 39 Claim
120 Kelly Thompson Female 01:17:55 Female Senior 66 01:17:43 40 Claim
121 Susan Young Female 01:18:10 FV50 67 01:17:54 14
122 Umar Farooq Male 01:18:36 Male Senior 55 01:18:20 34 Claim
123 Sally WARDLE Female 01:19:26 FV40 68 01:19:05 13 Claim
124 Lynn Randall Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:20:15 FV60 69 01:19:48 2
125 Lydia Crouch Female 01:20:24 Female Senior 70 01:20:12 41 Claim
126 Amani Sohil Female 01:20:57 Female Senior 71 01:20:49 42 Claim
127 Samantha Boreham Female 01:21:20 Female Senior 72 01:20:59 43
128 Abi Wicks Female 01:21:34 Female Senior 73 01:21:27 44 Claim
129 Kelly Martin Female 01:23:09 Female Senior 74 01:22:49 45
130 James Martin Male 01:23:11 Male Senior 56 01:22:51 35 Claim
131 Gillian Nevin Female 01:25:38 FV60 75 01:25:25 3
132 CÄdric Barreau Male 01:26:32 Male Senior 57 01:26:25 36 Claim
133 Claire Sutcliffe Female 01:28:48 FV40 76 01:28:18 14 Claim
134 Dawn Tobin Female 01:28:49 FV40 77 01:28:21 15 Claim
135 Sharon Nulty Female 01:35:01 FV40 78 01:34:48 16 Claim
136 Rowena Collins Female 01:35:01 FV60 79 01:34:50 4
137 Baljinder Jhalli Male 02:17:29 MV50 58 02:16:51 3 Claim
138 Baljinder Shahi Male 02:17:30 MV50 59 02:16:46 4 Claim
139 Satpreet Jhalli Female 02:17:31 FV50 80 02:16:53 15 Claim
140 Saminder Gill Female 02:17:33 FV40 81 02:16:50 17 Claim
141 Inderjit Shahi Female 02:18:58 FV50 82 02:18:18 16 Claim