Draycote Water April 10K 14 04 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Paul Sadler Male 00:35:28 MV40 1 00:35:27 1 Claim
2 Liam Harrold Male 00:36:00 Male Senior 2 00:35:58 1 Claim
3 Andy Green Male 00:37:25 MV50 3 00:37:22 1 Claim
4 Sam Weaving Male 00:37:34 Male Senior 4 00:37:33 2 Claim
5 William Nicolle Male Taunton AC 00:37:36 Male Senior 5 00:37:33 3 Claim
6 Alice Murray-Gourlay Female Taunton AC 00:37:37 Female Senior 1 00:37:34 1 Claim
7 Chris Bell Male 00:39:48 MV50 6 00:39:45 2 Claim
8 Martin Gibson Male 00:39:55 MV40 7 00:39:50 2 Claim
9 Amie Buttle Female 00:40:04 Female Senior 2 00:40:02 2 Claim
10 James Owens Male 00:40:26 Male Senior 8 00:40:22 4 Claim
11 Hisham Alkhamesi Male 00:40:34 Male Senior 9 00:40:34 5 Claim
12 Rob Sheen Male Leicester Coritanian 00:40:38 MV50 10 00:40:35 3 Claim
13 Jon Gallagher Male 00:40:48 MV40 11 00:40:42 3 Claim
14 Dan Hartwell Male 00:41:44 Male Senior 12 00:41:40 6 Claim
15 Tommy Dempsey Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:41:58 MV40 13 00:41:54 4 Claim
16 Joseph McCullagh Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:42:10 Male Senior 14 00:42:03 7 Claim
17 Luke Bennett Male 00:42:31 Male Senior 15 00:42:24 8 Claim
18 Lloyd Harriman Male 00:42:32 Male Senior 16 00:42:25 9 Claim
19 Shaun Cottrell Male 00:42:43 Male Senior 17 00:42:40 10 Claim
20 Sally Baker Female 00:42:45 FV50 3 00:42:43 1 Claim
21 James Daly Male 00:43:11 MV40 18 00:43:07 5 Claim
22 Guy Roberts Male 00:44:01 MV40 19 00:43:59 6 Claim
23 Sean Murphy Male 00:44:03 MV40 20 00:44:00 7 Claim
24 Jonathan Male 00:44:18 MV50 21 00:44:12 4 Claim
25 Christopher Bowen Male 00:44:42 Male Senior 22 00:44:40 11 Claim
26 David Veasey Male 00:44:53 MV60 23 00:44:50 1 Claim
27 Benjamin Phillips Male 00:44:54 Male Senior 24 00:44:51 12 Claim
28 Michael Swinn Male 00:44:58 Male Senior 25 00:44:50 13 Claim
29 Michael Everitt Male 00:45:16 MV40 26 00:45:07 8 Claim
30 Katherine Lambeth Female 00:45:25 Female Senior 4 00:45:18 3 Claim
31 Samuel Lowe Male 00:45:47 Male Senior 27 00:45:44 14 Claim
32 Alan Hudson Male 00:45:54 MV50 28 00:45:51 5 Claim
33 Ed Lathe Male 00:45:58 MV50 29 00:45:47 6 Claim
34 Lee Davies Male 00:46:05 MV50 30 00:46:05 7 Claim
35 William Robertson Male 00:46:12 MV40 31 00:45:47 9 Claim
36 Mary Hall Female Nuneaton 00:46:31 FV50 5 00:46:29 2 Claim
37 Kate Bond Female 00:46:39 FV50 6 00:46:34 3 Claim
38 Adam Skeggs Male 00:47:06 Male Senior 32 00:46:52 15 Claim
39 Steve Friswell Male 00:47:07 MV60 33 00:46:54 2 Claim
40 Philip Vandries Male 00:47:22 Male Senior 34 00:47:10 16 Claim
41 Martin Turkington Male 00:47:31 MV50 35 00:47:23 8 Claim
42 Robin Male Taunton AC 00:47:39 MV50 36 00:47:27 9 Claim
43 Olivia Sheehan Female 00:47:50 Female Senior 7 00:47:34 4 Claim
44 Danny Saines Male 00:48:01 Male Senior 37 00:47:55 17 Claim
45 Bikram Lawati Male 00:48:02 Male Senior 38 00:48:02 18 Claim
46 Philip Maher Male 00:48:06 Male Senior 39 00:47:47 19 Claim
47 Ben Hall Male Lonley Goat 00:48:23 Male Senior 40 00:47:56 20 Claim
48 Sam Pretlove Female 00:48:47 FV40 8 00:48:42 1 Claim
49 Theodoros Kapourniotis Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 41 00:48:47 21 Claim
50 Jagdeep Panesar Male 00:49:00 Male Senior 42 00:48:50 22 Claim
51 Russel Lever Male 00:49:09 MV40 43 00:48:44 10 Claim
52 Jenny Gurr Female 00:49:18 FV40 9 00:49:06 2 Claim
53 Richard Evans Male 00:49:27 MV60 44 00:49:08 3 Claim
54 Bhavesh Mistry Male Charnwood AC 00:49:29 Male Senior 45 00:49:11 23 Claim
55 Steve Gordon Male 00:49:30 MV50 46 00:49:10 10 Claim
56 Tine Garvey Female 00:49:35 Female Senior 10 00:49:30 5 Claim
57 Sheila Brackley Female 00:49:37 Female Senior 11 00:49:18 6 Claim
58 Nick Tarbuck Male 00:49:45 MV50 47 00:49:37 11 Claim
59 Joel Griffin Male 00:49:51 MV40 48 00:49:32 11 Claim
60 Simon Benson Male 00:49:52 Male Senior 49 00:49:38 24 Claim
61 Thomas Higgitt Male 00:49:57 Male Senior 50 00:49:49 25 Claim
62 Will Draycott Male 00:50:07 MV70 51 00:50:04 1 Claim
63 NOEL EASTWOOD Male 00:50:10 MV40 52 00:49:56 12 Claim
64 Suzi Batterton Female Headington Running Club 00:50:19 FV40 12 00:49:56 3 Claim
65 Colin Lloyd Male 00:50:24 MV50 53 00:50:06 12 Claim
66 Richard Baker Male 00:50:26 MV60 54 00:50:20 4 Claim
67 Lisa Chapman Female 00:50:26 Female Senior 13 00:50:21 7 Claim
68 Luke Marshall Male 00:50:30 Male Senior 55 00:50:09 26 Claim
69 Michael Clarke Male 00:50:35 MV60 56 00:50:25 5 Claim
70 Malissa Weatherby Female 00:50:43 Female Senior 14 00:50:28 8 Claim
71 Anthony Tamburro Male 00:51:06 MV60 57 00:50:52 6 Claim
72 Vanessa Heatherley Female 00:51:13 FV50 15 00:51:07 4 Claim
73 John Tobin Male Team Anstey 00:51:22 MV40 58 00:51:05 13 Claim
74 Suraj Limbu Male 00:51:23 Male Senior 59 00:51:23 27 Claim
75 Richard Schofield Male 00:51:24 MV50 60 00:51:24 13 Claim
76 Katarina Female 00:51:26 FV40 16 00:51:12 4 Claim
77 Christopher Idle Male 00:51:27 MV60 61 00:51:10 7 Claim
78 Michelle Findon Female wreake and Soar Valley AC 00:51:52 FV40 17 00:51:44 5 Claim
79 Ellie Aldridge Female 00:51:54 FV40 18 00:51:43 6 Claim
80 Simon Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:51:56 MV40 62 00:51:46 14 Claim
81 Mark Roberts Male 00:52:34 Male Senior 63 00:52:18 28 Claim
82 Kevin Windsor Male 00:52:42 MV40 64 00:52:42 15 Claim
83 Bazz Mistry Female 00:52:50 FV40 19 00:52:38 7 Claim
84 Beth Broadley-Mundell Female 00:53:06 Female Senior 20 00:53:06 9 Claim
85 Glenne Female 00:53:10 Female Senior 21 00:52:52 10 Claim
86 Holly Matts Female 00:53:14 FV40 22 00:53:02 8 Claim
87 Andy Smith Male 00:53:14 MV50 65 00:53:02 14 Claim
88 Paul Ohren-Bird Male 00:53:37 MV50 66 00:53:23 15 Claim
89 Craig Donnison Male 00:53:41 MV40 67 00:53:28 16 Claim
90 Alexander Hamilton Male 00:53:44 Male Senior 68 00:53:20 29 Claim
91 Clare Carmen Female 00:54:02 FV50 23 00:53:48 5 Claim
92 Lisa Bettoney Female 00:54:02 FV40 24 00:53:34 9 Claim
93 David Male 00:54:05 Male Senior 69 00:54:00 30 Claim
94 Becky Fowler Female 00:54:08 Female Senior 25 00:54:00 11 Claim
95 Andrea Sloan Female 00:54:10 Female Senior 26 00:54:10 12 Claim
96 Justine Ferland Female 00:54:13 Female Senior 27 00:53:55 13 Claim
97 Laura Female 00:54:13 Female Senior 28 00:53:57 14 Claim
98 Haley Lewis Female 00:54:15 Female Senior 29 00:53:54 15 Claim
99 Neil Tucker Male 00:54:17 MV40 70 00:53:45 17 Claim
100 Andrew Johnson Male 00:54:25 MV70 71 00:54:19 2 Claim
101 Kelly Female 00:54:41 Female Senior 30 00:54:33 16 Claim
102 Deborah Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runers 00:54:45 FV50 31 00:54:36 6 Claim
103 Konrad Skomra Male 00:55:00 Male Senior 72 00:54:56 31 Claim
104 Paul Haynes Male 00:55:06 MV40 73 00:55:06 18 Claim
105 Dominic Wilkinson Male 00:55:15 Male Senior 74 00:55:08 32 Claim
106 Richard Bryan Male 00:55:16 Male Senior 75 00:55:09 33 Claim
107 Ryan Large Male 00:55:16 Male Senior 76 00:55:09 34 Claim
108 Heather Mclaren Female 00:55:18 FV40 32 00:55:03 10 Claim
109 Clara Grogan Female 00:55:18 Female Senior 33 00:55:04 17 Claim
110 Julie Liggett Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:55:23 FV40 34 00:55:02 11 Claim
111 Joanne Arden Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:55:30 FV50 35 00:55:09 7 Claim
112 John Weinberg Male 00:55:40 MV50 77 00:55:13 16 Claim
113 Amanda Clarke Female 00:55:54 Female Senior 36 00:55:54 18 Claim
114 Toby Johnson Male 00:55:59 Male Senior 78 00:55:47 35 Claim
115 Kirsty Bax Female 00:56:06 Female Senior 37 00:55:58 19 Claim
116 Mukesh Gupta Male 00:56:16 MV40 79 00:56:12 19 Claim
117 Kat Di Female 00:56:19 Female Senior 38 00:56:19 20 Claim
118 Holly Greenwood Female 00:56:23 Female Senior 39 00:56:14 21 Claim
119 Karen Lightley Female 00:56:23 FV50 40 00:56:23 8 Claim
120 Michael Weaving Male 00:56:30 MV60 80 00:56:12 8 Claim
121 Gemma King Female 00:56:57 Female Senior 41 00:56:41 22 Claim
122 Verity Kent Female 00:57:13 Female Senior 42 00:57:06 23 Claim
123 Dougie Plant Male 00:57:15 MV40 81 00:57:11 20 Claim
124 Jenny Lewton Female 00:57:20 Female Senior 43 00:57:02 24 Claim
125 Sylwia Skomra Female 00:57:38 Female Senior 44 00:57:33 25 Claim
126 June Johnson Female 00:57:57 FV70 45 00:57:57 1 Claim
127 Lucy Dalton Female 00:57:58 Female Senior 46 00:57:50 26 Claim
128 Ewelina Pietras Female 00:58:06 Female Senior 47 00:57:55 27 Claim
129 Cathy Female 00:58:11 FV50 48 00:57:58 9 Claim
130 Sarah Evans Female 00:58:12 Female Senior 49 00:57:47 28 Claim
131 SHARRON KINGTON Female Taunton AC 00:58:22 FV50 50 00:58:07 10 Claim
132 Aleksandra Dudek Female 00:58:25 Female Senior 51 00:58:19 29 Claim
133 Philip Achurch Male 00:58:35 MV50 82 00:58:10 17 Claim
134 Helen Weir Female 00:58:41 Female Senior 52 00:58:32 30 Claim
135 Kasia Dolata Female 00:58:50 Female Senior 53 00:58:45 31 Claim
136 Alan Dodds Male 00:58:54 MV60 83 00:58:31 9 Claim
137 Alice Legate Female 00:58:58 Female Senior 54 00:58:57 32 Claim
138 Jennifer Amos Female 00:59:11 Female Senior 55 00:58:46 33 Claim
139 Hannah Bandy Female 00:59:14 Female Senior 56 00:58:59 34 Claim
140 Luke Taylor Male 00:59:18 Male Senior 84 00:58:57 36 Claim
141 Lukasz Pawlik Male 00:59:19 Male Senior 85 00:59:19 37 Claim
142 Antonia Corr Female 00:59:21 Female Senior 57 00:58:55 35 Claim
143 George McNamee Male 00:59:24 Male Senior 86 00:59:09 38 Claim
144 Wayne Evans Male 00:59:32 Male Senior 87 00:59:11 39 Claim
145 Rosie Fuller Female 00:59:47 Female Senior 58 00:59:16 36 Claim
146 Karen Lines Female 00:59:52 FV40 59 00:59:35 12 Claim
147 Vicky Mason Female Lonley Goat 00:59:53 FV50 60 00:59:41 11 Claim
148 Sue Moseley Female 00:59:53 FV40 61 00:59:42 13 Claim
149 Sam Haynes Male 01:00:04 Male Senior 88 01:00:04 40 Claim
150 David Hadley Male 01:00:24 MV40 89 01:00:04 21 Claim
151 Carolyn Hadley Female 01:00:24 FV50 62 01:00:05 12 Claim
152 Deanne Service Female 01:00:47 Female Senior 63 01:00:45 37 Claim
153 Gary Harris Male 01:01:03 MV50 90 01:00:45 18 Claim
154 Ian Kirk Female 01:01:20 FV50 64 01:01:06 13 Claim
155 Beth Underdown Female 01:01:20 Female Senior 65 01:01:20 38 Claim
156 LYNSEY DRAYCOTT Female 01:01:31 FV40 66 01:01:21 14 Claim
157 Elizabeth Aspden-Mansfield Female 01:01:37 FV40 67 01:01:15 15 Claim
158 Mandie Marlow Female 01:01:38 FV50 68 01:01:29 14 Claim
159 Jackie Female 01:01:47 FV50 69 01:01:29 15 Claim
160 Paul Freeman Male 01:01:49 MV50 91 01:01:28 19 Claim
161 Lesley Cresswell Female 01:01:49 FV40 70 01:01:28 16 Claim
162 Denise Bonehill Female 01:01:53 FV50 71 01:01:34 16 Claim
163 Leanne McCormick Female 01:01:54 Female Senior 72 01:01:22 39 Claim
164 Lesley Allaway Female 01:02:08 FV50 73 01:01:52 17 Claim
165 Simon Bailey Male 01:02:32 Male Senior 92 01:02:09 41 Claim
166 Charlotte Proctor Female 01:03:06 Female Senior 74 01:02:57 40 Claim
167 Vickie Stacey Female 01:03:13 FV40 75 01:02:57 17 Claim
168 Katherine Brown Female 01:03:19 FV40 76 01:02:46 18 Claim
169 Gordana Horodecky Female 01:03:19 FV40 77 01:02:45 19 Claim
170 Samantha Day Female 01:03:21 FV50 78 01:03:06 18 Claim
171 Tania Wainwright Female 01:03:38 FV50 79 01:03:19 19 Claim
172 Jay Parker Male 01:03:39 Male Senior 93 01:03:32 42 Claim
173 Mark Barnsley Male 01:03:45 MV40 94 01:03:33 22 Claim
174 Karen Winchester Female 01:03:47 FV40 80 01:03:16 20 Claim
175 Jennifer Vandries Female 01:04:10 Female Senior 81 01:03:59 41 Claim
176 Anthony Fisher Male 01:04:12 MV70 95 01:03:40 3 Claim
177 Emma Atkins Female 01:04:14 FV40 82 01:03:47 21 Claim
178 Nicola Hierons Female 01:04:38 FV40 83 01:04:31 22 Claim
179 Andrew Walton Male 01:04:50 MV50 96 01:04:26 20 Claim
180 Elizabeth Ingram Female 01:04:54 FV50 84 01:04:22 20 Claim
181 Emma Plunkett Female 01:05:05 FV40 85 01:04:49 23 Claim
182 Karen Whitehouse Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 86 01:05:26 42 Claim
183 Peter Drew Male 01:05:48 MV40 97 01:05:27 23 Claim
184 Gareth Richards Male 01:05:49 MV40 98 01:05:18 24 Claim
185 Kim Gowdy Female 01:05:53 FV40 87 01:05:28 24 Claim
186 Paige Freer Female 01:06:04 Female Senior 88 01:05:41 43 Claim
187 Laura Lou Female 01:06:06 Female Senior 89 01:05:44 44 Claim
188 Bree Cook Female 01:06:06 Female Senior 90 01:05:44 45 Claim
189 Jennifer Gates Female 01:06:17 Female Senior 91 01:05:50 46 Claim
190 Jag Aulak Male 01:06:17 Male Senior 99 01:05:51 43 Claim
191 Chris Johnson Male 01:06:17 Male Senior 100 01:05:50 44 Claim
192 Karen Parry Female 01:06:30 FV50 92 01:06:16 21 Claim
193 Jonny Fowle Male 01:06:37 Male Senior 101 01:06:25 45 Claim
194 Marion Thom Female 01:06:40 FV60 93 01:06:29 1 Claim
195 Sarah Lever Female 01:06:47 FV40 94 01:06:22 25 Claim
196 Darrell Bettoney Male 01:06:49 MV40 102 01:06:21 25 Claim
197 Sue Pawson Female 01:06:57 FV50 95 01:06:39 22 Claim
198 Chris Haydon Male 01:07:20 MV40 103 01:06:56 26 Claim
199 Deana Church Female 01:07:49 FV50 96 01:07:31 23 Claim
200 Amy Ballard Female 01:07:52 Female Senior 97 01:07:22 47 Claim
201 Steve Morrow Male 01:08:07 MV50 104 01:07:55 21 Claim
202 Lynsey Parkinson Female 01:08:10 FV40 98 01:07:39 26 Claim
203 Tina Wilkins Female 01:08:11 FV40 99 01:07:40 27 Claim
204 Beverley Langstone Female 01:08:14 FV60 100 01:07:43 2 Claim
205 Stewart Kendrick Male 01:08:37 MV40 105 01:08:13 27 Claim
206 Andrew Wilkinson Male 01:08:42 MV40 106 01:08:18 28 Claim
207 Amanda Pinks Female 01:08:42 Female Senior 101 01:08:19 48 Claim
208 Mitzie Pitch Female 01:08:47 FV40 102 01:08:24 28 Claim
209 Teresa Storey Female Methley Striders 01:08:49 FV40 103 01:08:38 29 Claim
210 Amy Jones Female 01:09:26 Female Senior 104 01:09:26 49 Claim
211 Jill Morris Female 01:10:18 FV50 105 01:09:56 24 Claim
212 David Roberts Male 01:10:58 MV50 107 01:10:37 22 Claim
213 Edward Greasley Male 01:11:12 MV60 108 01:10:43 10 Claim
214 Hannah Cole Female 01:11:24 FV40 106 01:10:52 30 Claim
215 Sheral Female 01:12:32 FV50 107 01:12:16 25 Claim
216 Dawn Tobin Female 01:13:16 FV40 108 01:12:48 31 Claim
217 Derek Marshall Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:13:29 MV40 109 01:13:00 29 Claim
218 Lynn Randall Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:13:52 FV60 109 01:13:22 3 Claim
219 Glenda Dodds Female 01:14:26 FV60 110 01:14:02 4 Claim
220 Jo Mumford Female 01:14:37 FV40 111 01:14:22 32 Claim
221 Pacharo Chinamulungu Female 01:15:15 FV40 112 01:14:45 33 Claim
222 Alison Castrey Female 01:19:20 FV40 113 01:18:51 34 Claim
223 James Mccormick Male 01:21:35 MV60 110 01:21:35 11 Claim
224 Lou Vincent Female 01:26:28 Female Senior 114 01:26:00 50 Claim
225 Kate Costa Female 01:26:28 Female Senior 115 01:26:00 51 Claim
226 Sarah Barfield Female 01:36:29 FV50 116 01:36:11 26 Claim