Down Tow Up Flow Half Marathon Half Marathon 28 07 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Finn Nugent Male dulwich runners ac 01:17:00 Male Senior 1 01:17:00 1 Claim
2 Jon Regan Male Maidenhead AC 01:20:17 MV40 2 01:20:17 1 Claim
3 William Fradley Male 01:20:45 Male Senior 3 01:20:44 2 Claim
4 Branden Schaff Male 01:21:41 Male Senior 4 01:21:35 3 Claim
5 Adam Roberts Male bracknell forest runners 01:22:01 Male Senior 5 01:22:00 4 Claim
6 Mark Harris Male 01:22:30 Male Senior 6 01:22:26 5 Claim
7 Oscar Van Male 01:23:01 Male Senior 7 01:23:01 6 Claim
8 David Ferguson Male Reading Roadrunners 01:23:34 Male Senior 8 01:23:33 7 Claim
9 Patrick Butler Male Burnham Joggers AC 01:23:52 MV40 9 01:23:52 2 Claim
10 Mike Carpenter Male Dacorum and Tring Road Runners 01:24:29 Male Senior 10 01:24:25 8 Claim
11 Michael Johnstone Male 01:26:52 MV40 11 01:26:50 3 Claim
12 Alex Harris Male 01:27:24 MV50 12 01:27:24 1 Claim
13 Douglas Hobson Male St. Alban striders 01:27:39 Male Senior 13 01:27:35 9 Claim
14 N STRYDOM Male Lonely Goat RC 01:27:42 Male Senior 14 01:27:38 10 Claim
15 David Finlay Male 01:27:58 Male Senior 15 01:27:55 11 Claim
16 Ben Hull Male Burnham Joggers 01:28:09 Male Senior 16 01:28:05 12 Claim
17 Tom Neill Male St Albans Striders 01:28:14 Male Senior 17 01:28:10 13 Claim
18 Nic Doherty Male 01:28:16 Male Senior 18 01:28:03 14 Claim
19 Ania Gabb Female 01:28:30 Female Senior 1 01:28:29 1 Claim
20 Paul Boyd-Leslie Male Southampton Athletics Club 01:28:31 MV40 19 01:28:29 4 Claim
21 Richard Christopher Male 01:28:54 MV40 20 01:28:51 5 Claim
22 Jacob Sayers Male Fulham Running Club 01:29:07 Male Senior 21 01:29:07 15 Claim
23 Oliver Bray Male 01:29:10 Male Senior 22 01:29:08 16 Claim
24 Elizabeth Pugh Female Fulham Running Club 01:29:24 Female Senior 2 01:29:19 2 Claim
25 Neil Salmons Male 01:29:51 MV50 23 01:29:42 2 Claim
26 Alex Fuge Male 01:29:58 Male Senior 24 01:29:58 17 Claim
27 Brett Siddons Male 01:31:03 MV40 25 01:30:58 6 Claim
28 Oliver Morgan Male 01:31:06 Male Senior 26 01:30:59 18 Claim
29 Tamsin Neale Female Burnham Joggers 01:31:30 FV40 3 01:31:27 1 Claim
30 Leslie Bailey Male Fulham Running Club 01:31:55 Male Senior 27 01:31:51 19 Claim
31 Toby Bayes Male Datchet Dashers 01:31:56 MV40 28 01:31:54 7 Claim
32 Nick Hopper Male 01:32:20 Male Senior 29 01:32:18 20 Claim
33 Benjamin Doherty Male 01:32:30 Male Senior 30 01:32:17 21 Claim
34 Kevin Barrett Male 01:32:44 MV40 31 01:32:40 8 Claim
35 Ian Lawson Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:32:58 MV50 32 01:32:56 3 Claim
36 Pandav Mahato Male Handy Cross Runners 01:33:23 MV40 33 01:33:14 9 Claim
37 Fergal Donnelly Male Reading Roadrunners 01:33:32 MV40 34 01:33:23 10 Claim
38 Daniel Fisher Male Didcot Runner 01:33:38 Male Senior 35 01:33:26 22 Claim
39 David Cartwright Male 01:33:40 MV70 36 01:33:37 1 Claim
40 Rob Turnock Male 01:33:50 MV40 37 01:33:35 11 Claim
41 Matt Madill Male Denmead Striders 01:33:56 Male Senior 38 01:33:50 23 Claim
42 Max Nutman Male 01:34:00 Male Senior 39 01:33:52 24 Claim
43 Cathy Female 01:34:19 FV40 4 01:34:19 2 Claim
44 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:34:25 Male Senior 40 01:34:12 25 Claim
45 David Barnes Male Burnham Joggers AC 01:34:59 Male Senior 41 01:34:49 26 Claim
46 Imran Zaman Male 01:35:09 Male Senior 42 01:35:09 27 Claim
47 Daniel Kaczmar Male 01:35:22 Male Senior 43 01:35:20 28 Claim
48 Lee Johnson Male bracknell forest runners 01:35:26 MV50 44 01:35:23 4 Claim
49 Adam Smith Male 01:35:27 MV40 45 01:35:24 12 Claim
50 Colin Munro Male London Frontrunners 01:35:30 MV40 46 01:35:15 13 Claim
51 Alex Langford Male Headington RR 01:35:31 Male Senior 47 01:35:25 29 Claim
52 Andrea Buchanan Female Thames Hare and Hounds 01:35:48 FV40 5 01:35:42 3 Claim
53 Matthew Stevens Male 01:35:51 Male Senior 48 01:35:35 30 Claim
54 Alexander Zimmermann Male 01:35:55 Male Senior 49 01:35:51 31 Claim
55 Charlotte Bunch Female 01:35:56 Female Senior 6 01:35:54 3 Claim
56 Simon Webber Male 01:36:05 MV40 50 01:36:01 14 Claim
57 Steve Evins Male 01:36:20 Male Senior 51 01:36:15 32 Claim
58 Arthur Conmy Male 01:36:20 Male Senior 52 01:36:08 33 Claim
59 Tobias Johnson Male 01:36:28 Male Senior 53 01:36:28 34 Claim
60 John Mc Male 01:36:55 MV40 54 01:36:43 15 Claim
61 Claire Pusey Female Burnham Joggers 01:37:08 FV40 7 01:37:04 4 Claim
62 Richard Davies Male 01:37:14 MV40 55 01:37:08 16 Claim
63 Julian Moore Male Abingdon AC 01:37:15 MV50 56 01:37:08 5 Claim
64 David Caswell Male Reading Roadrunners 01:37:27 MV50 57 01:37:17 6 Claim
65 Mark Lewy Male Abingdon AC 01:37:46 MV50 58 01:37:40 7 Claim
66 Steve Reeves Male 01:37:47 MV60 59 01:37:26 1 Claim
67 John Smith Male datchet dashers 01:37:50 MV50 60 01:37:46 8 Claim
68 Daniel Hatton Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club 01:37:52 Male Senior 61 01:37:40 35 Claim
69 Justin Davey Male Headington Road Runners 01:37:58 MV40 62 01:37:55 17 Claim
70 Jen Lawson Female 01:38:07 FV40 8 01:38:01 5 Claim
71 Dan Rowlands Male 01:38:17 Male Senior 63 01:38:05 36 Claim
72 Peter Bowles Male serpentine running club 01:38:19 MV50 64 01:38:09 9 Claim
73 Laura Wright Female 01:38:27 Female Senior 9 01:38:20 4 Claim
74 Tom Clarke Male Abingdon AC 01:38:36 MV50 65 01:38:26 10 Claim
75 Carina Charles Female 01:38:41 Female Senior 10 01:38:31 5 Claim
76 Nick Biggane Male 01:38:43 MV40 66 01:38:24 18 Claim
77 Matthew Randall Male bedale and aiskew runners 01:38:50 Male Senior 67 01:38:38 37 Claim
78 Elizabeth Smith Female 01:39:02 Female Senior 11 01:38:53 6 Claim
79 Vincent Jenkin Male 01:39:06 MV40 68 01:38:57 19 Claim
80 Peter Lancaster Male 01:39:06 MV50 69 01:38:56 11 Claim
81 Robert Male 01:39:11 MV50 70 01:39:08 12 Claim
82 Simon French Non Binary 01:39:15 Male Senior 71 01:39:08 38 Claim
83 Tom Saunders Male 01:39:18 Male Senior 72 01:39:04 39 Claim
84 William Ellison Male 01:39:21 Male Senior 73 01:39:16 40 Claim
85 Adam Kelly Male 01:39:24 Male Senior 74 01:39:19 41 Claim
86 Morag McDowall Female Hart Road Runners 01:39:38 FV40 12 01:39:34 6 Claim
87 William Platt Male Stoke City Rc 01:39:43 Male Senior 75 01:39:41 42 Claim
88 Richard Huse Male serpentine running club 01:40:03 Male Senior 76 01:39:48 43 Claim
89 Jake Hayes Male 01:40:04 Male Senior 77 01:40:04 44 Claim
90 Jimmy Bowerman Male 01:40:05 Male Senior 78 01:39:55 45 Claim
91 Wayne Fortuna Male 01:40:07 MV50 79 01:40:01 13 Claim
92 Stuart Mayes Male Sandhurst Joggers 01:40:18 MV40 80 01:40:03 20 Claim
93 Daniel Twort Male 01:40:27 Male Senior 81 01:40:21 46 Claim
94 Joe Hayes Male 01:40:30 Male Senior 82 01:40:14 47 Claim
95 Daniel Coleman Male Reading Roadrunners 01:40:31 MV40 83 01:40:22 21 Claim
96 Shaun Male Wycombe Phoenix AC 01:40:38 MV40 84 01:40:30 22 Claim
97 Guy Anderson Male 01:40:45 Male Senior 85 01:40:43 48 Claim
98 Anthony Hornby Male Maidenhead AC 01:40:56 Male Senior 86 01:40:51 49 Claim
99 Jack Dwyer Male 01:41:00 Male Senior 87 01:40:58 50 Claim
100 Robert Worthington Male Felixstowe RRC 01:41:03 MV40 88 01:40:52 23 Claim
101 Edward Crowe Male Finch Coasters 01:41:13 Male Senior 89 01:41:03 51 Claim
102 Nigel Petersen Male 01:41:19 Male Senior 90 01:41:09 52 Claim
103 Kozo Matsuzawa Male 01:41:35 MV40 91 01:41:29 24 Claim
104 Loza Macmillan Male 01:41:53 MV50 92 01:41:50 14 Claim
105 Russell Thompson Male Russell Thompson 01:41:57 MV40 93 01:41:57 25 Claim
106 Richard Savage Female 01:42:01 MV50 94 01:41:53 15 Claim
107 Patrick Male 01:42:06 MV40 95 01:41:51 26 Claim
108 Paul Derriman Female Team Tortoise 01:42:12 Male Senior 96 01:42:05 53 Claim
109 Jason Dorta Male 01:42:18 MV40 97 01:42:18 27 Claim
110 Tim Little Male 01:42:20 Male Senior 98 01:42:04 54 Claim
111 Sally McDougall Female 01:42:25 FV40 13 01:42:19 7 Claim
112 Martin Jackson Female GoodGym 01:42:26 Female Senior 14 01:42:21 7 Claim
113 David Pallas Male 01:42:45 Male Senior 99 01:42:36 55 Claim
114 Katie Brittles Female 01:43:05 Female Senior 15 01:42:57 8 Claim
115 Lisa Keogan Female Watford Joggers 01:43:06 Female Senior 16 01:43:04 9 Claim
116 Claire Philpott Female 01:43:06 Female Senior 17 01:43:04 10 Claim
117 Tim Lesnik Male 01:43:07 Male Senior 100 01:42:52 56 Claim
118 Dave Watkins Male 01:43:16 Male Senior 101 01:43:01 57 Claim
119 Emma Hunter Female 01:43:19 Female Senior 18 01:43:16 11 Claim
120 Roland Burton Male Roland Burton 01:43:30 MV40 102 01:43:19 28 Claim
121 Sarah Hayward Female Hazlemere runners 01:43:34 FV40 19 01:43:29 8 Claim
122 Nigel Morgan Male 01:43:39 MV40 103 01:43:39 29 Claim
123 Nadine Hunter Female 01:43:56 FV50 20 01:43:49 1 Claim
124 Angus Brown Male 01:44:09 Male Senior 104 01:43:55 58 Claim
125 Tim Reading Male 01:44:20 MV50 105 01:44:17 16 Claim
126 Billy Male 01:44:21 Male Senior 106 01:44:08 59 Claim
127 Catriona Female 01:44:22 Female Senior 21 01:44:16 12 Claim
128 Greg Strutton Male blackwater valley runners 01:44:24 MV40 107 01:44:16 30 Claim
129 Josie Lewis Female 01:44:25 Female Senior 22 01:44:19 13 Claim
130 Katie Phillpotts Female 01:44:27 Female Senior 23 01:44:16 14 Claim
131 Robert Smith Male 01:44:31 Male Senior 108 01:44:20 60 Claim
132 Ali How Female Vocalink Mastercard Running Club 01:45:26 FV40 24 01:45:19 9 Claim
133 Samantha Saunders Female 01:45:29 Female Senior 25 01:45:27 15 Claim
134 Jack O'Reilly Male 01:45:29 Male Senior 109 01:45:28 61 Claim
135 Josslyn Beevers Female 01:45:29 Female Senior 26 01:45:19 16 Claim
136 Nikki Phillips Female MRTT 01:45:39 Female Senior 27 01:45:24 17 Claim
137 Guy Middleton Male Berkshire Tri Squad 01:45:47 MV50 110 01:45:27 17 Claim
138 Helen Roskell Female headington road runners 01:45:52 FV40 28 01:45:52 10 Claim
139 Andrew Scott Male 01:46:00 Male Senior 111 01:45:48 62 Claim
140 Rachael Holford Female Didcot Runners 01:46:01 FV40 29 01:45:47 11 Claim
141 Natalie Lightman Female Watford Joggers 01:46:08 Female Senior 30 01:46:07 18 Claim
142 David Wayne Male 01:46:09 MV40 112 01:45:52 31 Claim
143 Ryan Robinson Male 01:46:12 Male Senior 113 01:46:12 63 Claim
144 Amanda Sibley Female 01:46:36 FV40 31 01:46:23 12 Claim
145 Samuel Jones Male 01:46:36 Male Senior 114 01:46:25 64 Claim
146 Dean Allaway Female Reading Roadrunners 01:46:46 Female Senior 32 01:46:35 19 Claim
147 Jonathan Male 01:46:55 Male Senior 115 01:46:33 65 Claim
148 Matthew Farnum-Schneider Male Serpentine 01:46:56 MV40 116 01:46:49 32 Claim
149 David Anderson Male 01:47:11 MV40 117 01:46:55 33 Claim
150 Warren Jim Male 01:47:14 MV50 118 01:46:59 18 Claim
151 Gareth Male Bracknell AC 01:47:16 MV40 119 01:47:01 34 Claim
152 Elena Jones Female Bracknell AC 01:47:17 Female Senior 33 01:47:01 20 Claim
153 ANDREW ARMSTRONG Male 01:47:20 MV40 120 01:47:09 35 Claim
154 Gareth Barker Male bracknell forest runners 01:47:20 Male Senior 121 01:47:05 66 Claim
155 Andrew Holbrook Male 01:47:25 MV40 122 01:47:20 36 Claim
156 Daniel Brough Male 01:47:26 Male Senior 123 01:47:20 67 Claim
157 Stephen Elkan Male 01:47:38 MV50 124 01:47:24 19 Claim
158 Rebecca Evins Female Eynsham Road Runners 01:47:39 Female Senior 34 01:47:33 21 Claim
159 David Morgan Male Abingdon AC 01:47:46 MV40 125 01:47:30 37 Claim
160 Gabriel Glencross Male Fulham Running Club 01:47:47 Male Senior 126 01:47:37 68 Claim
161 Nic Hamilton Male Abingdon AC 01:48:00 MV60 127 01:47:44 2 Claim
162 Louise Faherty Female Highgate Harriers 01:48:06 FV40 35 01:47:49 13 Claim
163 Caroline Jackson Female Reading Roadrunners 01:48:09 FV40 36 01:48:03 14 Claim
164 James Lea Male 01:48:12 Male Senior 128 01:47:59 69 Claim
165 Karsten Madsen Male 01:48:12 Male Senior 129 01:47:51 70 Claim
166 Todd Stewart Male 01:48:13 Male Senior 130 01:48:03 71 Claim
167 Sara Female 01:48:17 FV40 37 01:48:12 15 Claim
168 Stephen Harman Male bracknell forest runners 01:48:23 MV50 131 01:48:07 20 Claim
169 AMANDA LARRINGTON Female 01:48:23 FV40 38 01:48:15 16 Claim
170 Steve Griffiths Male 01:48:25 MV40 132 01:48:09 38 Claim
171 Peter Portnoi Male 01:48:43 MV60 133 01:48:26 3 Claim
172 David Haynes Male 01:48:54 Male Senior 134 01:48:36 72 Claim
173 Babatunde Dawodu Male 01:48:58 MV50 135 01:48:47 21 Claim
174 Amanda Giles Female Marlborough Running Club 01:49:08 FV40 39 01:49:03 17 Claim
175 Simon Dinsdale Male Datchet Dashers 01:49:17 MV50 136 01:49:17 22 Claim
176 Jack Male 01:49:17 Male Senior 137 01:49:11 73 Claim
177 Scott Bedding Male 01:49:18 MV50 138 01:49:17 23 Claim
178 Ronnie Pullen Male 01:49:19 MV50 139 01:49:08 24 Claim
179 Juliette Mann Female 01:49:19 FV40 40 01:49:17 18 Claim
180 Sophie Bowerman Female 01:49:20 Female Senior 41 01:49:15 22 Claim
181 Nicholas Doran Male fleet & crookham ac 01:49:22 MV60 140 01:49:10 4 Claim
182 Mark Shayler Male Abingdon AC 01:49:25 MV50 141 01:49:16 25 Claim
183 Will Eeles Male 01:49:32 MV40 142 01:49:16 39 Claim
184 Tracey Hayes Female 01:49:34 FV50 42 01:49:14 2 Claim
185 Steffan Rees Male 01:49:37 Male Senior 143 01:49:21 74 Claim
186 Viki Female 01:49:37 Female Senior 43 01:49:22 23 Claim
187 Dave Bryan Male 01:49:44 Male Senior 144 01:49:22 75 Claim
188 Barbara Budin Female 01:49:58 Female Senior 44 01:49:38 24 Claim
189 Tim Foxall Male Abingdon AC 01:49:59 Male Senior 145 01:49:42 76 Claim
190 Mark Digby Male Burnham Joggers 01:49:59 MV40 146 01:49:53 40 Claim
191 Guy Nesbitt Male 01:50:03 MV40 147 01:49:46 41 Claim
192 Matthew East Male 01:50:13 MV40 148 01:50:10 42 Claim
193 Lisa Compton Female Lingfield Runnng club 01:50:15 FV60 45 01:50:09 1 Claim
194 Colm Unger Male 01:50:23 Male Senior 149 01:50:18 77 Claim
195 Michael Wilson Male 01:50:27 MV50 150 01:50:27 26 Claim
196 Tony Bradford Male 01:50:33 MV50 151 01:50:19 27 Claim
197 Matthew Tallents Male 01:50:37 Male Senior 152 01:50:37 78 Claim
198 Chris Blight Male 01:50:38 Male Senior 153 01:50:38 79 Claim
199 Helen Female 01:50:41 FV40 46 01:50:38 19 Claim
200 Derek Holm Male 01:50:56 MV40 154 01:50:56 43 Claim
201 Neal Lowe Male Nuneaton Triathlon Club 01:50:58 MV40 155 01:50:51 44 Claim
202 Khalil Ghabaee Male Poole Runners 01:51:00 MV50 156 01:50:44 28 Claim
203 Jonathan Nash Male Abingdon AC 01:51:01 MV50 157 01:50:44 29 Claim
204 Ernie Stoddart Male London Frontrunners 01:51:13 MV50 158 01:51:09 30 Claim
205 Jonathan Lee Male 01:51:24 MV40 159 01:51:10 45 Claim
206 Rob Fitton Male 01:51:35 MV40 160 01:51:17 46 Claim
207 Joe Froome Male 01:51:39 MV40 161 01:51:36 47 Claim
208 Phil Bickley Male 01:51:44 MV40 162 01:51:37 48 Claim
209 Luke Richardson Male 01:51:46 Male Senior 163 01:51:39 80 Claim
210 Gavin Sourgen Male 01:51:54 Male Senior 164 01:51:42 81 Claim
211 Andrew Mulford Male 01:52:03 MV50 165 01:51:57 31 Claim
212 Becks Compton Female Abingdon AC 01:52:04 FV40 47 01:51:55 20 Claim
213 Robin Female headington road runners 01:52:09 FV50 48 01:52:04 3 Claim
214 Mark Harris Male 01:52:31 Male Senior 166 01:52:29 82 Claim
215 Mary Bryant Female Crediton Running Network 01:52:33 Female Senior 49 01:52:33 25 Claim
216 Steve Gordon Male 01:52:37 MV40 167 01:52:16 49 Claim
217 Don Comerford Male 01:52:42 MV50 168 01:52:33 32 Claim
218 Ian Clarke Male 01:53:03 MV40 169 01:52:56 50 Claim
219 Robert Cornwell Male 01:53:22 MV70 170 01:53:10 2 Claim
220 Mark Sandberg Male 01:53:23 Male Senior 171 01:53:02 83 Claim
221 Neil Greeff Male 01:53:25 MV50 172 01:53:05 33 Claim
222 Gordon Bourne Male 01:53:29 MV50 173 01:53:25 34 Claim
223 Paul Monaghan Male Reading Roadrunners 01:53:33 MV50 174 01:53:25 35 Claim
224 Sammy Wilson Male 01:53:39 MV50 175 01:53:32 36 Claim
225 Matt Garner Male Abel Township Survivors 01:53:47 MV40 176 01:53:27 51 Claim
226 Charles Allen Male Allen 01:53:49 MV60 177 01:53:46 5 Claim
227 Mark Barker Male Thame Runners 01:53:56 MV40 178 01:53:56 52 Claim
228 Robert Brown Male 01:53:57 MV50 179 01:53:42 37 Claim
229 Luke Trueman Male Finch Coasters 01:54:03 Male Senior 180 01:53:57 84 Claim
230 Jessica Newson Female 01:54:21 Female Senior 50 01:54:16 26 Claim
231 Alex France-Hume Male 01:54:26 Male Senior 181 01:54:21 85 Claim
232 Ross Crook Male 01:54:29 Male Senior 182 01:54:25 86 Claim
233 Sarah Female 01:54:30 Female Senior 51 01:54:08 27 Claim
234 Peter Murphy Male 01:54:47 MV50 183 01:54:26 38 Claim
235 Kenton Walker Non Binary Woking AC 01:54:53 MV50 184 01:54:46 39 Claim
236 Mark Ransom Male Sittingbourne Striders 01:55:03 MV40 185 01:54:52 53 Claim
237 Pete The Male Reading Roadrunners 01:55:10 MV60 186 01:55:01 6 Claim
238 David Strudwick Male 01:55:19 Male Senior 187 01:55:03 87 Claim
239 Martin Coaley Male 01:55:29 MV40 188 01:55:19 54 Claim
240 Jason Male 01:55:30 MV40 189 01:55:20 55 Claim
241 Helen Bolt Female Datchet Dashers 01:55:31 FV50 52 01:55:18 4 Claim
242 Matt Mcneaney Male 01:55:47 MV40 190 01:55:41 56 Claim
243 Claire Saunders Female 01:56:01 Female Senior 53 01:55:56 28 Claim
244 Martin Evans Male Elmbridge Road Runners 01:56:02 MV40 191 01:55:53 57 Claim
245 Faye Tate Female 01:56:11 Female Senior 54 01:56:02 29 Claim
246 Bella Shah Female Datchet Dashers 01:56:15 FV50 55 01:56:01 5 Claim
247 Karen Female 01:56:22 FV40 56 01:56:02 21 Claim
248 Ander Agirre Male 01:56:26 Male Senior 192 01:56:07 88 Claim
249 Rachel Coleman Female 01:56:27 FV40 57 01:56:20 22 Claim
250 Alan Clasby Male Poole Runners 01:56:28 MV60 193 01:56:28 7 Claim
251 Vida Spiller Female 01:56:36 FV40 58 01:56:31 23 Claim
252 Carra Carter Female Run4all 01:56:38 FV40 59 01:56:31 24 Claim
253 Jack Hollingworth Male 01:56:41 Male Senior 194 01:56:19 89 Claim
254 Oonagh Thompson Female Marlow Striders 01:56:41 FV60 60 01:56:30 2 Claim
255 Phil Stubbington Male UKRunChat Running Club 01:56:42 MV50 195 01:56:35 40 Claim
256 Peter Darkins Male 01:56:48 MV60 196 01:56:20 8 Claim
257 Josh Pert Male 01:56:51 MV40 197 01:56:32 58 Claim
258 Steven Molloy Male 01:56:52 MV40 198 01:56:32 59 Claim
259 Jessica Hosking Female 01:56:52 Female Senior 61 01:56:48 30 Claim
260 Neil Williams Male 01:56:52 MV50 199 01:56:40 41 Claim
261 Frank Munns Male 01:56:53 MV40 200 01:56:34 60 Claim
262 Stephen Hartigan Male Datchet Dashers 01:56:57 Male Senior 201 01:56:43 90 Claim
263 Lauren Female Thame Runners 01:56:59 FV40 62 01:56:53 25 Claim
264 Kevin Keogh Male 01:57:02 MV40 202 01:56:58 61 Claim
265 Eileen Kelly Female 01:57:10 Female Senior 63 01:56:53 31 Claim
266 Neshan Ilangaratne Male 01:57:24 Male Senior 203 01:57:05 91 Claim
267 Peter Hughes Male Cumnor Kites 01:57:24 MV50 204 01:57:18 42 Claim
268 Amy Female 01:57:26 Female Senior 64 01:57:24 32 Claim
269 Debbie Forrest Female Reading Athletic Club 01:57:27 FV50 65 01:57:24 6 Claim
270 Raffaella Mercuri Female 01:57:29 FV40 66 01:57:15 26 Claim
271 Brian Fulton Male 01:57:30 MV50 205 01:57:27 43 Claim
272 Dean Lennon Male 01:57:35 MV40 206 01:57:17 62 Claim
273 James Gibbon Male 01:57:46 MV40 207 01:57:46 63 Claim
274 Andrea Noble Female 01:58:09 Female Senior 67 01:58:05 33 Claim
275 Christopher Lewin Male 01:58:11 MV50 208 01:58:09 44 Claim
276 Gary Dwyer Male 01:58:18 MV50 209 01:58:02 45 Claim
277 Juli Wood Female Running Sisters 01:58:24 FV50 68 01:58:10 7 Claim
278 Phil Parker Male 01:58:27 MV60 210 01:58:19 9 Claim
279 Shaun Bayliss Male 01:58:30 Male Senior 211 01:58:23 92 Claim
280 Bob Fuller Male 01:58:32 MV50 212 01:58:32 46 Claim
281 Anthony Vines Male 01:58:34 MV60 213 01:58:21 10 Claim
282 Lara Bavinton Female 01:58:35 Female Senior 69 01:58:25 34 Claim
283 Ella Bavinton Female 01:58:36 Female Senior 70 01:58:26 35 Claim
284 Peter Kulpa Male 01:58:38 Male Senior 214 01:58:22 93 Claim
285 Corinne Cruickshank Female Corinne Cruickshank 01:58:42 FV50 71 01:58:38 8 Claim
286 Katherine Hardwick Female 01:58:43 Female Senior 72 01:58:27 36 Claim
287 Miss D Female 01:58:44 FV40 73 01:58:44 27 Claim
288 Michelle O+ Female 01:58:48 FV40 74 01:58:42 28 Claim
289 Percy Jeans Male Crediton Running Network 01:58:50 MV50 215 01:58:26 47 Claim
290 Darren Topp Male 01:58:54 MV50 216 01:58:40 48 Claim
291 Angus Henderson Male 01:59:15 MV40 217 01:58:49 64 Claim
292 Mark Crone Male 01:59:24 MV40 218 01:59:06 65 Claim
293 Jodie Crone Female 01:59:24 Female Senior 75 01:59:06 37 Claim
294 Alex Bennell Female Reading Roadrunners 01:59:27 FV40 76 01:59:18 29 Claim
295 David Pollard Male 01:59:28 MV40 219 01:59:11 66 Claim
296 Joanne Whitfield Female 01:59:42 FV40 77 01:59:24 30 Claim
297 Kieran Martin Male 01:59:43 Male Senior 220 01:59:38 94 Claim
298 Penny Jarvis Female 01:59:44 FV60 78 01:59:29 3 Claim
299 Nick Hill Male 02:00:03 MV40 221 01:59:45 67 Claim
300 Matt Gamble Male 02:00:05 Male Senior 222 01:59:54 95 Claim
301 Lauren Addis Female 02:00:09 Female Senior 79 02:00:07 38 Claim
302 Amanda Mitchell Female 02:00:09 Female Senior 80 02:00:01 39 Claim
303 Danni Female Ranalagh harriers 02:00:11 Female Senior 81 01:59:56 40 Claim
304 Sara King Female Marlow Striders 02:00:12 FV50 82 02:00:00 9 Claim
305 Julia Female Burnham Joggers 02:00:25 FV40 83 02:00:10 31 Claim
306 Alison Jones Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:00:36 FV60 84 02:00:20 4 Claim
307 Juliet Newson Female 02:00:46 FV40 85 02:00:46 32 Claim
308 Geoff Sharp Male 02:01:04 MV50 223 02:00:57 49 Claim
309 Christopher Benjamin Male ALMOST ATHELETES 02:01:17 MV40 224 02:00:48 68 Claim
310 Andrew Davy Female 02:01:33 FV50 86 02:01:26 10 Claim
311 Laura Summerbell Female Redway Runners 02:01:35 Female Senior 87 02:01:35 41 Claim
312 Petra Weber Female 02:01:44 FV40 88 02:01:25 33 Claim
313 Claire Primett Female Burnham Joggers AC 02:01:50 FV50 89 02:01:29 11 Claim
314 Andy Bates Male Burnham Joggers 02:01:52 MV40 225 02:01:32 69 Claim
315 Tim Sonnex Male 02:01:55 MV50 226 02:01:25 50 Claim
316 Sheena Fowler Female 02:01:59 Female Senior 90 02:01:52 42 Claim
317 Emma Watson Female 02:02:11 Female Senior 91 02:01:59 43 Claim
318 Kathy Leach Female 02:02:30 Female Senior 92 02:02:30 44 Claim
319 Jenni Jones Female bracknell forest runners 02:02:32 FV40 93 02:02:13 34 Claim
320 Faye Taylor Female 02:02:40 Female Senior 94 02:02:19 45 Claim
321 Leanne Burns Female 02:02:43 Female Senior 95 02:02:36 46 Claim
322 Donal Hynes Male 02:02:48 MV60 227 02:02:39 11 Claim
323 Gemma Pitts Female 02:02:53 FV40 96 02:02:46 35 Claim
324 Alex Tarrant-Anderson Male 02:02:57 Male Senior 228 02:02:50 96 Claim
325 Tyrone Lewis Male 02:03:06 MV40 229 02:03:04 70 Claim
326 Dorota Maria Female 02:03:08 FV60 97 02:03:01 5 Claim
327 Anne Connell Female Fitstuff 02:03:13 FV50 98 02:03:03 12 Claim
328 Jeff Prestridge Male 02:03:15 MV60 230 02:02:49 12 Claim
329 Keith Shurville Male Lonely Goats Running Club 02:03:25 Male Senior 231 02:03:06 97 Claim
330 Angela Gibson-robinson Female 02:03:29 FV50 99 02:03:29 13 Claim
331 Victoria Gibson-robinson Female Tetbury Dolphins 02:03:30 Female Senior 100 02:03:30 47 Claim
332 Russell Beaven Male Chineham Park RC 02:04:02 MV40 232 02:03:55 71 Claim
333 Tatty Watson-Smyth Female 02:04:04 FV40 101 02:03:48 36 Claim
334 Daryll Carter Male 02:04:07 Male Senior 233 02:04:00 98 Claim
335 Richard Bailey Male 02:04:08 MV50 234 02:03:55 51 Claim
336 Christine Lancaster Female 02:04:09 FV50 102 02:03:58 14 Claim
337 Stephanie Kelly Female 02:04:10 Female Senior 103 02:04:08 48 Claim
338 Lisa Gilholm Female Abingdon AC 02:04:12 FV40 104 02:03:55 37 Claim
339 Sophie Butler-Smith Female 02:04:17 Female Senior 105 02:03:58 49 Claim
340 Steve Gordon Male 02:04:21 MV50 235 02:04:11 52 Claim
341 Marina Roblett Female 02:04:21 Female Senior 106 02:04:08 50 Claim
342 George Joseph Male 02:04:21 MV60 236 02:03:56 13 Claim
343 Lucy Ridding Female 02:04:21 Female Senior 107 02:03:56 51 Claim
344 Alexander McClements Male 02:04:24 MV50 237 02:04:01 53 Claim
345 Stuart Garrett Male 02:04:31 MV40 238 02:04:14 72 Claim
346 Ian Mitchell Male 02:04:37 MV50 239 02:04:09 54 Claim
347 Karen Richardson Female 02:04:40 FV50 108 02:04:27 15 Claim
348 Sandra Haine Female 02:04:46 FV60 109 02:04:30 6 Claim
349 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 02:04:48 Male Senior 240 02:04:17 99 Claim
350 ALISON KINNAIRD Female 02:04:51 FV40 110 02:04:42 38 Claim
351 Sally Bamford Female Ranelagh Harriers 02:04:54 FV50 111 02:04:40 16 Claim
352 Elaine McCrudden Female Farnborough Flyers 02:04:59 FV50 112 02:04:51 17 Claim
353 Cheryl Female stamford striders 02:05:11 FV40 113 02:04:58 39 Claim
354 Heather Law Female Bmrac 02:05:34 FV50 114 02:05:34 18 Claim
355 Mandy Llewellyn Female 02:05:35 Female Senior 115 02:05:26 52 Claim
356 Louise Bennett Female Burnham Joggers 02:05:35 Female Senior 116 02:05:15 53 Claim
357 Daniel Strange Male 02:05:39 Male Senior 241 02:05:14 100 Claim
358 Asim Munir Male 02:05:45 Male Senior 242 02:05:39 101 Claim
359 Iain Clack Male 02:05:46 MV40 243 02:05:29 73 Claim
360 Alan Ince Male Fitstuff 02:06:00 MV60 244 02:05:49 14 Claim
361 David Jeffcoat Male 02:06:08 MV60 245 02:06:04 15 Claim
362 Stephanie Beaumont Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 02:06:12 Female Senior 117 02:05:59 54 Claim
363 Bethany Berenyi Female Poole Runners 02:06:47 Female Senior 118 02:06:31 55 Claim
364 Tony Clish Male Burnham Joggers 02:06:47 MV50 246 02:06:30 55 Claim
365 Paul Viney Male 02:06:51 MV50 247 02:06:35 56 Claim
366 Nicki Ream Female 02:06:52 FV40 119 02:06:38 40 Claim
367 Peter Greenfield Male 02:07:01 Male Senior 248 02:06:50 102 Claim
368 Paula Maguire Female Ranelagh Harriers 02:07:13 FV50 120 02:07:13 19 Claim
369 Veronica Benson Female 02:07:24 FV50 121 02:07:18 20 Claim
370 Gayatri Prakash Female 02:07:25 FV40 122 02:07:21 41 Claim
371 Lucy Pugh Female 02:07:39 Female Senior 123 02:07:18 56 Claim
372 Shane Hughes Male 02:07:41 MV40 249 02:07:24 74 Claim
373 Ben Sawyer Male 02:07:41 MV40 250 02:07:22 75 Claim
374 Lynne Plumridge Female Hazelmere Runners 02:07:55 FV40 124 02:07:48 42 Claim
375 Louisa Enriquez Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:08:00 Female Senior 125 02:07:51 57 Claim
376 Emma Dougall Female Headington RR 02:08:04 Female Senior 126 02:07:56 58 Claim
377 Katie Hamer Female Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 02:08:17 FV40 127 02:08:00 43 Claim
378 Toby Saunders Male 02:08:18 Male Senior 251 02:08:04 103 Claim
379 Angela Milliken Female Abingdon AC 02:08:32 FV50 128 02:08:24 21 Claim
380 Prodromos Sarigianis Male 02:08:35 MV40 252 02:08:16 76 Claim
381 Graeme Beckett Male 02:08:53 MV40 253 02:08:37 77 Claim
382 Sarah Swift Female 02:08:53 FV40 129 02:08:38 44 Claim
383 Andy Sorton Male 02:08:54 MV40 254 02:08:40 78 Claim
384 Jonathan Pegg Male 02:08:57 MV50 255 02:08:24 57 Claim
385 STEVEN SHILLINGFORD Male 02:08:57 MV50 256 02:08:50 58 Claim
386 Steph Clare Female bracknell forest runners 02:09:11 FV40 130 02:08:45 45 Claim
387 Louise Brown Female bracknell forest runners 02:09:11 FV40 131 02:08:46 46 Claim
388 Anette Haber Female 02:09:15 Female Senior 132 02:09:07 59 Claim
389 Miriam Female Reading Roadrunners 02:09:20 FV40 133 02:09:10 47 Claim
390 Lucy Hamilton Female Abingdon AC 02:09:23 FV60 134 02:09:03 7 Claim
391 Nicky Brock Female Abingdon AC 02:09:34 FV40 135 02:09:17 48 Claim
392 Casey Van Female 02:09:35 Female Senior 136 02:09:25 60 Claim
393 Ben Moynihan Male 02:09:41 MV40 257 02:09:16 79 Claim
394 Jackie Denny Female 02:09:45 Female Senior 137 02:09:29 61 Claim
395 Amanda Graham Female Istead & Ifield harriers 02:09:50 FV40 138 02:09:29 49 Claim
396 Corinne Rees Female Reading Roadrunners 02:09:53 FV40 139 02:09:44 50 Claim
397 Pierre Spain Male 02:09:59 MV60 258 02:09:54 16 Claim
398 Brendan Kenny Male Windle Valley Runners 02:10:01 MV50 259 02:09:48 59 Claim
399 Maria Female 02:10:08 FV40 140 02:09:56 51 Claim
400 Becky Whitworth Female Marlow Striders 02:10:08 FV40 141 02:09:56 52 Claim
401 Joanne Fellows Female Abingdon AC 02:10:12 Female Senior 142 02:09:55 62 Claim
402 Kimberley Lapington Female 02:10:13 Female Senior 143 02:10:13 63 Claim
403 Geoff Dickens Male 02:10:15 MV40 260 02:09:47 80 Claim
404 Jonathan Cornell Male 02:10:17 Male Senior 261 02:09:55 104 Claim
405 WENDY Jones Female On The Run Aylesbury 02:10:18 FV40 144 02:10:01 53 Claim
406 Marc Bennett Male Burnham Joggers 02:10:18 MV40 262 02:09:59 81 Claim
407 Kirstin Du Female 02:10:19 Female Senior 145 02:09:55 64 Claim
408 Michelle Collins Female Guildford and Godalming AC 02:10:20 Female Senior 146 02:10:08 65 Claim
409 Julie Price Female Didcot Runners 02:10:30 Female Senior 147 02:10:08 66 Claim
410 Imogen Coggins Female 02:10:44 Female Senior 148 02:10:34 67 Claim
411 Lindsay Clark Female Wargrave Runners 02:10:45 Female Senior 149 02:10:45 68 Claim
412 LEONA FLAHERTY Female Gade Valley Harriers 02:10:46 FV40 150 02:10:17 54 Claim
413 Emma Fairhurst Female 02:10:52 Female Senior 151 02:10:34 69 Claim
414 Louise Templeton Female 02:10:52 FV40 152 02:10:33 55 Claim
415 Joanna Hadfield Female 02:10:54 FV40 153 02:10:31 56 Claim
416 Christie Female 02:11:02 Female Senior 154 02:10:58 70 Claim
417 Samantha Alexander Female 02:11:10 FV40 155 02:10:57 57 Claim
418 Zahra Jarche Female Zahra Jarche 02:11:16 Female Senior 156 02:10:59 71 Claim
419 Louise Welsford Female Burnham Joggers 02:11:21 FV50 157 02:11:01 22 Claim
420 Kim Bates Female Burnham Joggers 02:11:22 FV50 158 02:11:02 23 Claim
421 Nicky Harris Female Bracknell forest Runners and 02:11:42 FV50 159 02:11:19 24 Claim
422 Frank Barwise Male 02:11:43 MV70 263 02:11:32 3 Claim
423 Clare Martin Female 02:11:49 FV40 160 02:11:43 58 Claim
424 David Griffiths Male 02:11:52 MV50 264 02:11:37 60 Claim
425 Vlatka Lake Female Bracknell forest Runners 02:11:55 FV40 161 02:11:31 59 Claim
426 Gaætane Levesques Female 02:12:09 Female Senior 162 02:12:03 72 Claim
427 Joanne Thornton Female 02:12:20 FV40 163 02:12:03 60 Claim
428 Joanna Branchett Female Sittingbourne Striders 02:12:21 FV50 164 02:12:10 25 Claim
429 Karen Female 02:12:21 FV40 165 02:12:06 61 Claim
430 LISA SMITH Female 02:12:22 FV40 166 02:12:06 62 Claim
431 Rachel Kennedy Female 02:12:30 FV40 167 02:12:30 63 Claim
432 Jonathan Piercey Male 02:12:49 Male Senior 265 02:12:21 105 Claim
433 Richard Hardy Male 02:12:54 Male Senior 266 02:12:42 106 Claim
434 Fay Oram Female Istead & Ifield Harriers 02:12:56 FV40 168 02:12:35 64 Claim
435 Chris Smith Male 02:12:57 MV40 267 02:12:52 82 Claim
436 Charlene Giri Female 02:13:00 Female Senior 169 02:12:42 73 Claim
437 Simon Knowles Male Jessica Hosking 02:13:02 Male Senior 268 02:12:59 107 Claim
438 Martin Baker Male 02:13:07 MV50 269 02:12:56 61 Claim
439 Gina Vasco Female 02:13:19 FV40 170 02:13:15 65 Claim
440 Kate Parker Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:13:21 Female Senior 171 02:13:10 74 Claim
441 Sarah Evans Female Wargrave Runners 02:13:23 Female Senior 172 02:13:00 75 Claim
442 Kate Atkinson Female 02:13:25 Female Senior 173 02:13:21 76 Claim
443 Emma Franks Female Running sisters Maidenhead 02:13:25 FV50 174 02:13:11 26 Claim
444 Kelly Vipan Female 02:13:30 FV40 175 02:13:30 66 Claim
445 Rachel Stevens Female 02:13:40 Female Senior 176 02:13:17 77 Claim
446 Andrea Gordon Female 02:13:54 FV50 177 02:13:46 27 Claim
447 Samantha Wolfenden Female 02:14:07 Female Senior 178 02:13:45 78 Claim
448 Sally Bryant Female Crediton Running Network 02:14:14 FV50 179 02:14:14 28 Claim
449 Polly Webb Female 02:14:19 Female Senior 180 02:14:14 79 Claim
450 Lara Winter Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:14:20 Female Senior 181 02:14:10 80 Claim
451 Gary Cooper Male 02:14:23 MV50 270 02:14:23 62 Claim
452 Carina Female 02:14:25 Female Senior 182 02:14:17 81 Claim
453 Stuart Wicks Male Your Pace or Mine 02:14:41 MV40 271 02:14:16 83 Claim
454 Katrina O'heney Female 02:14:41 FV40 183 02:14:17 67 Claim
455 Rebecca Brough Female 02:14:51 Female Senior 184 02:14:31 82 Claim
456 Gemma Carpenter Female Dacorum and Tring Road Runners 02:14:55 Female Senior 185 02:14:43 83 Claim
457 Vicki Clark Female 02:14:56 Female Senior 186 02:14:47 84 Claim
458 Maria Nally Female 02:15:40 Female Senior 187 02:15:16 85 Claim
459 Kayleigh Farmer Female 02:15:56 Female Senior 188 02:15:54 86 Claim
460 Kristofor Fry Male 02:15:56 MV40 272 02:15:56 84 Claim
461 Louisa Mead Female U.K. Runchat running group 02:16:07 FV40 189 02:16:01 68 Claim
462 Kathryn Jones Female 02:16:20 Female Senior 190 02:16:11 87 Claim
463 Nigel READ Male 02:16:22 MV50 273 02:15:58 63 Claim
464 David Reading Male 02:16:22 MV60 274 02:16:05 17 Claim
465 Catherine Read Female 02:16:24 FV50 191 02:16:00 29 Claim
466 Sarah-Jane Stephens Female 02:16:39 FV50 192 02:16:37 30 Claim
467 Kairi Pullerits Female 02:16:42 Female Senior 193 02:16:31 88 Claim
468 Mo Mabruk Male 02:16:45 Male Senior 275 02:16:36 108 Claim
469 Manoj Gihwala Male 02:16:45 Male Senior 276 02:16:36 109 Claim
470 Fien Van Female 02:16:47 Female Senior 194 02:16:18 89 Claim
471 Xintian Yu Female 02:16:51 Female Senior 195 02:16:41 90 Claim
472 Rebecca Shraga Female Redway Runners 02:16:54 Female Senior 196 02:16:47 91 Claim
473 Siddharth Tuli Male 02:17:02 Male Senior 277 02:17:02 110 Claim
474 Atul Tuli Male 02:17:03 MV40 278 02:17:03 85 Claim
475 Bev Snee Female Michael Snee 02:17:12 FV40 197 02:16:48 69 Claim
476 Sarah Hawes Female 02:17:13 FV40 198 02:16:48 70 Claim
477 Kevin Male Sherfield Park Runners 02:17:15 MV50 279 02:17:05 64 Claim
478 Debbie Bye Female Sherfield Park Runners 02:17:16 FV50 199 02:17:06 31 Claim
479 Kath Poole Female 02:17:19 FV50 200 02:16:56 32 Claim
480 Jaclyn McGlasson Female 02:17:30 Female Senior 201 02:17:11 92 Claim
481 Simon Judd Male Hart road runners 02:17:37 MV50 280 02:17:24 65 Claim
482 Pat McSweeney Male 02:17:42 MV50 281 02:17:20 66 Claim
483 Claire Curteis Female 02:17:51 Female Senior 202 02:17:51 93 Claim
484 Caroline Hargreaves Female 02:18:01 FV40 203 02:18:00 71 Claim
485 Matthew Cumberlidge Male Woodstock Harriers 02:18:25 MV40 282 02:17:53 86 Claim
486 Robin Briscoe Male bracknell forest runners 02:18:25 MV50 283 02:18:25 67 Claim
487 Phil Kelvin Female serpentine rc 02:18:27 FV60 204 02:18:12 8 Claim
488 Maria Waite Female Purple Patch Runners 02:18:29 FV50 205 02:18:21 33 Claim
489 Frances Peel Female Frances Peel 02:18:43 Female Senior 206 02:18:37 94 Claim
490 Richard Male 02:18:43 MV50 284 02:18:41 68 Claim
491 Amil Nathwani Male 02:18:52 Male Senior 285 02:18:33 111 Claim
492 Anna Straath-Millerick Female 02:19:05 Female Senior 207 02:18:49 95 Claim
493 Sarah Hopkins Female 02:19:09 Female Senior 208 02:19:01 96 Claim
494 Christine Female 02:19:17 Female Senior 209 02:19:12 97 Claim
495 Tonya Mayes Female Windle Valley Runners 02:19:23 FV40 210 02:19:18 72 Claim
496 Mark Harvey Male Didcot Runners 02:19:25 MV50 286 02:19:04 69 Claim
497 Samantha Blacker Female Abingdon AC 02:19:55 FV50 211 02:19:37 34 Claim
498 Maya Oppenheim Female 02:20:10 Female Senior 212 02:19:41 98 Claim
499 Danielle Klepping Female 02:20:17 Female Senior 213 02:20:11 99 Claim
500 Chris NEASHAM Male 02:20:33 MV40 287 02:20:06 87 Claim
501 Jodie Isherwood Female Fareham Crusaders Running Club 02:20:43 FV40 214 02:20:37 73 Claim
502 Jane Costello Female hedge end running club 02:20:57 FV50 215 02:20:44 35 Claim
503 Theresa Chin Female 02:21:03 FV40 216 02:21:00 74 Claim
504 Simon Kennedy Male 02:21:09 MV40 288 02:21:03 88 Claim
505 Lizzie Cooke Female 02:21:13 FV50 217 02:21:03 36 Claim
506 Sonya Female 02:21:16 Female Senior 218 02:20:46 100 Claim
507 Alison Wallinger Female 02:21:16 Female Senior 219 02:20:47 101 Claim
508 Tanya Devey Female 02:21:17 Female Senior 220 02:20:48 102 Claim
509 Carien Walters Female 02:21:21 FV40 221 02:20:54 75 Claim
510 Jack Milnes Male 02:21:33 Male Senior 289 02:21:27 112 Claim
511 Suvash Maharjan Male 02:22:01 Male Senior 290 02:21:50 113 Claim
512 Julia Weatherill Female Wootton Road Runners 02:22:07 FV40 222 02:21:49 76
513 Ivonne Khambatta Female Bracknell forest Runners 02:22:11 FV50 223 02:21:47 37 Claim
514 Antonia Braun Female 02:22:26 Female Senior 224 02:22:15 103 Claim
515 Miranda Bradshaw Female 02:22:32 Female Senior 225 02:22:32 104 Claim
516 Jocelyne Tack Female 02:22:38 FV40 226 02:22:17 77 Claim
517 Adam Charles Male 02:22:39 Male Senior 291 02:22:27 114 Claim
518 Kevin Tack Male 02:22:39 MV50 292 02:22:18 70 Claim
519 Steve Summers Male 02:23:42 MV40 293 02:23:28 89 Claim
520 Lara Goddard Female 02:23:42 FV40 227 02:23:29 78 Claim
521 Jane Cooper Female 02:23:44 FV40 228 02:23:41 79 Claim
522 Lisa Plummer Female 02:23:59 FV40 229 02:23:35 80 Claim
523 Anneke Wessels Female 02:24:01 FV40 230 02:23:36 81 Claim
524 Nick Howard Male Datchet Dashers 02:24:12 MV50 294 02:23:56 71 Claim
525 Joanne Hobbs Female bracknell forest runners 02:24:49 FV40 231 02:24:27 82 Claim
526 Michael Hobbs Male Bracknell forest Runners 02:24:50 MV50 295 02:24:28 72 Claim
527 Ella Khan Female 02:24:57 Female Senior 232 02:24:44 105 Claim
528 Niki Parker Female Burnham Joggers 02:25:18 FV50 233 02:24:51 38 Claim
529 Laura McGregor Female 02:25:24 Female Senior 234 02:25:06 106 Claim
530 Steve Williams Male Lonely Goat 02:25:30 MV50 296 02:25:04 73 Claim
531 Hannah McPhee Female Reading Roadrunners 02:26:04 Female Senior 235 02:26:01 107 Claim
532 Louise Street Female 02:26:11 FV40 236 02:26:02 83 Claim
533 Derek Wilkins Male 02:26:25 MV60 297 02:26:00 18 Claim
534 Helen Nash Female Abingdon AC 02:26:55 FV50 237 02:26:32 39 Claim
535 Brenda Topliss Female Romsey Road Runners 02:27:06 FV70 238 02:27:00 1 Claim
536 Matt Male 02:27:28 Male Senior 298 02:27:04 115 Claim
537 Ian Bradley Male 02:27:39 MV60 299 02:27:32 19 Claim
538 Hilary Gauna Female Burnham Joggers 02:27:49 FV60 239 02:27:22 9 Claim
539 Glen Male Maidenhead AC 02:28:11 MV40 300 02:28:05 90 Claim
540 Jennifer Geddes Female 02:28:29 Female Senior 240 02:28:21 108 Claim
541 Nathalia Toretta Female 02:28:47 Female Senior 241 02:28:33 109 Claim
542 Charlotte Willoughby Female 02:28:49 Female Senior 242 02:28:32 110 Claim
543 Dyce Willoughby Male 02:28:50 MV40 301 02:28:31 91 Claim
544 Simon Schofield Male 02:29:20 MV40 302 02:29:02 92 Claim
545 Paul Neale Male 02:29:27 MV50 303 02:29:13 74 Claim
546 Clare Bamforth Female 02:29:29 FV50 243 02:29:20 40 Claim
547 Cindy Creasy Female 02:29:30 FV50 244 02:29:21 41 Claim
548 Lindsey Mepstead Female 02:29:46 Female Senior 245 02:29:40 111 Claim
549 Maria Hamilton Female Abingdon AC 02:29:48 FV50 246 02:29:29 42 Claim
550 John Styles Male Abingdon AC 02:29:49 MV50 304 02:29:31 75 Claim
551 Arun Joshi Male 02:29:59 Male Senior 305 02:29:45 116 Claim
552 Mandeep Dhillon Male 02:30:00 Male Senior 306 02:29:46 117 Claim
553 Shiobhan Richards Female 02:31:02 FV40 247 02:30:57 84 Claim
554 Jonathan Bushell Male 02:31:16 Male Senior 307 02:31:02 118 Claim
555 Tanya Bushell Female Women on the Run 02:31:17 FV40 248 02:31:01 85 Claim
556 Matthew Darby Male 02:32:13 MV40 308 02:32:07 93 Claim
557 Muhammed Islam Male Gade Valley Harriers 02:32:29 MV40 309 02:32:25 94 Claim
558 Carl Graham Male Watford Joggers 02:32:32 MV40 310 02:32:24 95 Claim
559 Gina Graham Female 02:32:32 FV40 249 02:32:25 86 Claim
560 LAURA NUTMAN Female 02:33:12 FV50 250 02:32:57 43 Claim
561 Riva Williams Female 02:33:26 Female Senior 251 02:32:58 112 Claim
562 Firuze Taghavi Female Poole Runners 02:33:28 FV40 252 02:33:22 87 Claim
563 Cheryl Croft Female 02:33:29 Female Senior 253 02:33:01 113 Claim
564 Jo Jones Female 02:33:30 FV40 254 02:33:07 88 Claim
565 Tracy Evans Female Bracknell forest Runners 02:33:30 FV40 255 02:33:04 89 Claim
566 Barbara Bradley Female 02:33:31 FV50 256 02:33:24 44 Claim
567 Nuno Vasco Male 02:33:53 MV40 311 02:33:53 96 Claim
568 Marc Phillips Male 02:34:20 Male Senior 312 02:33:59 119 Claim
569 Stuart Edmonds Male Chineham Park RC 02:35:03 MV40 313 02:34:50 97 Claim
570 Sukhvinder Raju Female 02:35:15 FV40 257 02:35:15 90 Claim
571 Amandine Female 02:35:20 Female Senior 258 02:35:08 114 Claim
572 Rebecca Taylor Female 02:35:22 Female Senior 259 02:35:07 115 Claim
573 Stefanie Female 02:36:14 Female Senior 260 02:35:54 116 Claim
574 Cherie Chanson Female 02:36:27 Female Senior 261 02:36:17 117 Claim
575 Bill Male 02:37:12 Male Senior 314 02:37:06 120 Claim
576 Jennifer Hickman Female 02:37:19 Female Senior 262 02:37:09 118 Claim
577 Helen Coulthard Female bracknell forest runners 02:37:39 FV40 263 02:37:19 91 Claim
578 Lorraine Warman Female Handy Cross Runners 02:38:09 FV40 264 02:37:58 92 Claim
579 Joanne Coney-Lax Female 02:38:10 Female Senior 265 02:38:10 119 Claim
580 Georgina Carter Female 02:38:16 Female Senior 266 02:38:05 120 Claim
581 David Male 02:38:17 MV60 315 02:38:02 20 Claim
582 Julian Borrill Male datchet dashers 02:38:19 MV50 316 02:38:07 76 Claim
583 Richard Lee Male hedge end running club 02:38:42 MV50 317 02:38:30 77 Claim
584 Nigel Lee Male 02:38:42 MV50 318 02:38:29 78 Claim
585 Niki Felton Female bracknell forest runners 02:38:45 FV40 267 02:38:26 93 Claim
586 Jo Jackson Female 02:40:06 Female Senior 268 02:39:40 121 Claim
587 Ginny Johnson Female 02:40:22 FV40 269 02:40:07 94 Claim
588 Janni Danielsen Female 02:40:52 FV40 270 02:40:41 95 Claim
589 Sandar Wade Female Abingdon AC 02:40:53 FV50 271 02:40:41 45 Claim
590 Fiona Topp Female Abingdon AC 02:40:55 FV50 272 02:40:41 46 Claim
591 Juliette Richardson Female 02:41:43 FV40 273 02:41:35 96 Claim
592 Emma Moore Female Abingdon AC 02:42:16 FV50 274 02:42:03 47 Claim
593 Chris Roberts Female Watford Joggers 02:42:30 FV60 275 02:42:30 10 Claim
594 Emily Williams Female 02:42:57 Female Senior 276 02:42:38 122 Claim
595 Lucy Camaj Female 02:43:03 FV40 277 02:42:59 97 Claim
596 Tim Davies Male 02:43:12 MV50 319 02:43:02 79 Claim
597 Helen Colclough Female bracknell forest runners 02:43:36 Female Senior 278 02:43:17 123 Claim
598 Iain Dickson Male Heyford Aardvarks 02:43:53 MV40 320 02:43:36 98 Claim
599 Miemie Liebenberg Female 02:44:15 FV60 279 02:44:12 11 Claim
600 Zelda Taylor Female 02:44:15 FV50 280 02:44:11 48 Claim
601 Gaynor Murray Female bracknell forest runners 02:46:06 FV50 281 02:45:45 49 Claim
602 Becky Davis Female Guildford H3 02:47:43 FV50 282 02:47:31 50 Claim
603 Jose Revez Male Dreamflight 02:47:43 MV60 321 02:47:32 21 Claim
604 Christine Bridger Female Brackley and District Running Club 02:47:44 FV60 283 02:47:32 12 Claim
605 Rob Male Marlow H3 02:47:44 MV50 322 02:47:32 80 Claim
606 Rachel Salmons Female 02:50:29 FV50 284 02:50:01 51 Claim
607 Hilary Savage Female 02:50:32 FV50 285 02:50:02 52 Claim
608 Joanne Stubbings Female Bracknell forest Runners 02:54:54 FV40 286 02:54:33 98 Claim
609 Stracey Brookman Female bracknell forest runners 02:55:03 FV40 287 02:54:43 99 Claim
610 NIGEL EVANS Male Hucclecote Harriers 02:55:22 MV60 323 02:55:16 22 Claim
611 Janet Female 02:58:53 FV40 288 02:58:42 100 Claim
612 Lynda Champney Female orpington road runners 02:58:54 FV40 289 02:58:44 101 Claim
613 Sharon Harman Female bracknell forest runners 03:00:30 FV40 290 03:00:10 102 Claim
614 Ashleigh Newbury Female Bracknell forest Runners 03:00:55 FV40 291 03:00:33 103 Claim
615 Claire Ford Female Bracknell forest Runners 03:02:02 FV50 292 03:01:40 53 Claim
616 Lisa Female 03:04:28 FV40 293 03:04:17 104 Claim
617 Sam Coombs Female Bracknell forest Runners 03:08:25 Female Senior 294 03:08:04 124 Claim
618 Helen Manchester Female Bracknell forest Runners 03:08:26 Female Senior 295 03:08:05 125 Claim
619 Varinder Female 03:10:34 FV40 296 03:10:17 105 Claim
620 Janice Protopapas Female 03:14:19 FV50 297 03:14:01 54 Claim
621 Susan Fang Female RunThrough 03:15:15 FV40 298 03:14:59 106 Claim
622 Amelia Huby-Green Female 03:17:06 FV40 299 03:16:49 107 Claim
623 Sarah McGenity Female 03:17:07 Female Senior 300 03:16:52 126 Claim