The Race Organiser : Walthamstow Santa Dash - Past Results

Walthamstow Santa Dash

Individual Entry Results


07/12/2019, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers All Ages 1 00:19:13 1 00:19:15 --
2 George Kotschy Male All Ages 2 00:19:35 2 00:19:38 Claimed
3 Adam Lintin Male All Ages 3 00:20:52 3 00:20:55 --
4 Desmond Holloway Male All Ages 4 00:21:24 4 00:21:25 --
5 Owain Crispin Male eton manor ac All Ages 5 00:21:35 5 00:21:42 --
6 Laszlo Herczeg Male All Ages 6 00:21:39 6 00:21:44 --
7 Eric Eedle Male All Ages 7 00:21:42 7 00:21:45 Claimed
8 Joe Humphreys Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow All Ages 8 00:23:40 8 00:23:46 --
9 Antony Smith Female All Ages 9 00:24:21 9 00:24:31 --
10 Toby Long Male All Ages 10 00:24:29 10 00:24:35 --
10 Kevin Long Male All Ages 11 00:24:30 11 00:24:35 --
12 Simon Deville Male eton manor a.c. All Ages 12 00:24:25 12 00:24:36 --
13 Kate Daly Female All Ages 1 00:24:31 1 00:24:38 --
14 Keira Bellas Female Orion Harriers All Ages 2 00:25:05 2 00:25:06 Claimed
15 Alberto Pose Male All Ages 13 00:25:07 13 00:25:14 --
16 Aa Angela Female All Ages 3 00:25:28 3 00:25:41 --
17 Sue Eedle Female London Heathside Runners AC All Ages 4 00:26:07 4 00:26:10 --
18 Jim Killeen Male Wanstead Flats Fitness All Ages 14 00:25:56 14 00:26:17 --
19 Sophie Walker Female Woodford Green and Essex Ladies All Ages 5 00:26:55 5 00:26:57 --
20 Naomi Ikeda Female All Ages 6 00:26:32 6 00:26:58 --
21 Robert Turvey Male All Ages 15 00:26:44 15 00:26:59 --
22 Keiko Ikeda-george Female All Ages 7 00:27:02 7 00:27:02 Claimed
22 Matt Ryan Male All Ages 16 00:26:42 16 00:27:02 --
24 Fleur Dick Female All Ages 8 00:27:15 8 00:27:53 --
25 Emma Davis Female All Ages 9 00:28:03 9 00:28:06 --
26 Sam Evanson Male All Ages 17 00:28:07 17 00:28:09 --
27 Ellis Sharman Male Highgate Harriers All Ages 18 00:28:00 18 00:28:10 --
28 Sophie Carter Female All Ages 10 00:27:45 10 00:28:11 --
29 Shayne Bellas Female Orion Harriers All Ages 11 00:28:23 11 00:28:28 --
30 Nadine Mason Female All Ages 12 00:27:50 12 00:28:29 --
30 Daniela Petrianni Female Edmonton Running Club All Ages 13 00:28:21 13 00:28:29 --
32 Gabriel Radu Male All Ages 19 00:28:20 19 00:28:35 --
33 Suzan Sakarya Female All Ages 14 00:28:46 14 00:28:46 --
34 Chris Gannaway Male All Ages 20 00:28:36 20 00:28:48 --
35 Rachel May Female All Ages 15 00:29:16 15 00:29:30 Claimed
36 Kevin Thompson Male All Ages 21 00:29:13 21 00:29:40 --
37 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC All Ages 16 00:29:39 16 00:29:47 --
38 Natalie Murray Female vegan runners UK All Ages 17 00:29:53 17 00:29:59 --
39 Alex Matthews Male All Ages 22 00:30:05 22 00:30:11 Claimed
40 Barbara Kandora Female All Ages 18 00:30:11 18 00:30:13 Claimed
41 Jag Palczewska Female All Ages 19 00:31:01 19 00:31:04 --
42 Andreas Sideris Male RunThrough All Ages 23 00:30:59 23 00:31:23 --
43 Adam Taylor Male All Ages 24 00:31:13 24 00:31:25 Claimed
43 Lara Barrett Female All Ages 20 00:31:15 20 00:31:25 --
45 Sera Sakarya Female All Ages 21 00:31:18 21 00:31:31 --
46 Bernard Baker Male All Ages 25 00:31:17 25 00:31:35 --
47 Heidi Bennett Female All Ages 22 00:31:18 22 00:31:36 Claimed
48 Michael Gillatt Male All Ages 26 00:31:06 26 00:31:39 --
48 Kathryn Hertzberg Female East London Runners All Ages 23 00:31:18 23 00:31:39 --
50 Michael Gray Male All Ages 27 00:31:25 27 00:31:41 --
50 Georgia Pavlidou Female British cycling All Ages 24 00:31:25 24 00:31:41 --
52 Ben Allfree Male All Ages 28 00:31:27 28 00:31:56 --
53 Scott Siwicki Male All Ages 29 00:31:28 29 00:31:57 Claimed
54 Steve Peacock Male All Ages 30 00:31:49 30 00:32:04 --
55 Marjorie Fairlamb Female All Ages 25 00:32:04 25 00:32:08 Claimed
56 Maja Kudlicka Female All Ages 26 00:31:33 26 00:32:10 --
57 Tara Warren Female All Ages 27 00:32:18 27 00:32:24 --
57 Jennie O+halloran Female Weald park warriors All Ages 28 00:32:18 28 00:32:24 --
59 Michelle Cooper Female Weald park warriors All Ages 29 00:32:18 29 00:32:25 --
59 Michael Lu Male All Ages 31 00:32:02 31 00:32:25 --
59 Tanya Theron Female All Ages 30 00:32:20 30 00:32:25 --
62 Fusi Motsamai Male All Ages 32 00:32:13 32 00:32:26 --
63 Dermot Hughes Male All Ages 33 00:32:23 33 00:32:35 --
64 Clare Hirst Female Walthamstow All Ages 31 00:32:22 31 00:32:36 --
65 Milo Lazzari Male All Ages 34 00:32:22 34 00:32:42 --
66 Asha Armstrong Female All Ages 32 00:32:25 32 00:32:45 --
67 Eva Nodling Female Nevaleona All Ages 33 00:32:23 33 00:32:55 --
68 Jo Moses Female All Ages 34 00:32:42 34 00:32:59 --
69 Harriet Armstrong Female All Ages 35 00:32:42 35 00:33:04 --
70 Helen Gordon Female All Ages 36 00:33:00 36 00:33:09 Claimed
71 Evie Baxter Female All Ages 37 00:32:56 37 00:33:10 --
72 Freya Baxter Female All Ages 38 00:32:59 38 00:33:11 --
73 Kathy Webb Female eton manor a.c. All Ages 39 00:33:10 39 00:33:15 --
74 Kathryn Ridger Female All Ages 40 00:33:09 40 00:33:18 --
75 Ayo Alegbeleye Female All Ages 41 00:33:03 41 00:33:34 --
76 Ian Cullenbrooke Male All Ages 35 00:33:20 35 00:33:39 --
76 Finola Cullenbrooke Female All Ages 42 00:33:19 42 00:33:39 --
78 Sylvia Bailey Female All Ages 43 00:33:37 43 00:33:54 --
79 Jessica Rimmington Female All Ages 44 00:33:49 44 00:34:13 --
80 Fiona Murray Female All Ages 45 00:33:50 45 00:34:14 --
81 Lucy Baxter Female All Ages 46 00:34:06 46 00:34:19 --
82 Shiloh Evans Female All Ages 47 00:34:38 47 00:34:41 --
83 Thomas McAtee Male All Ages 36 00:34:29 36 00:34:45 --
84 Irina Yankova Female Edmonton Running Club All Ages 48 00:34:39 48 00:34:48 --
85 Louise Taylor Female eton manor ac All Ages 49 00:34:39 49 00:34:49 --
86 Vicky Kemp Female All Ages 50 00:34:40 50 00:34:50 --
87 Sallyann Eyles Female East London Runners All Ages 51 00:34:37 51 00:34:53 Claimed
88 Sean McAtee Male All Ages 37 00:34:39 37 00:34:55 --
89 Madeleine Furness Female This Mum Runs All Ages 52 00:34:34 52 00:35:00 --
90 Isabelle Rees Female All Ages 53 00:34:51 53 00:35:03 --
91 Karen Rees Female All Ages 54 00:34:57 54 00:35:09 --
92 Ruth Kemp Female All Ages 55 00:34:43 55 00:35:11 --
93 Catherine Robinson Female All Ages 56 00:34:39 56 00:35:12 Claimed
93 Sadie Stonell Female All Ages 57 00:34:50 57 00:35:12 --
95 Ellen Atkinson Female All Ages 58 00:34:50 58 00:35:13 --
96 Joe Mcd Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow All Ages 38 00:35:08 38 00:35:14 --
97 AmÄlie Molloy Female All Ages 59 00:34:49 59 00:35:18 --
98 Oliver Purton Male Orion Harriers All Ages 39 00:34:55 39 00:35:20 Claimed
98 Gracie Purton Female All Ages 60 00:34:56 60 00:35:20 --
100 Jessica Edwards Female All Ages 61 00:35:11 61 00:35:35 --
101 Olivia Purton Female All Ages 62 00:35:12 62 00:35:37 --
102 James Grant Male All Ages 40 00:35:02 40 00:35:38 --
103 Rachael Chapman Female All Ages 63 00:35:02 63 00:35:39 Claimed
103 Jack Whyte Male All Ages 41 00:35:01 41 00:35:39 --
105 Chris Hellmund Male All Ages 42 00:35:03 42 00:35:40 --
106 Abby-Lee Widger Female All Ages 64 00:35:34 64 00:35:46 --
107 Melissa Murphy Female All Ages 65 00:35:38 65 00:35:54 --
107 Chris Carrett Male All Ages 43 00:35:39 43 00:35:54 Claimed
109 Azuka Onuorah Female All Ages 66 00:35:32 66 00:35:59 --
110 Jayne Elizabeth Female All Ages 67 00:35:38 67 00:36:10 --
111 Caio Smithson-zipfel Male All Ages 44 00:36:05 44 00:36:14 --
112 Anne Murray Female vegan runners UK All Ages 68 00:36:19 68 00:36:26 Claimed
113 Robert Bull Male All Ages 45 00:36:07 45 00:36:28 --
114 Sophie Kay Female All Ages 69 00:36:07 69 00:36:29 --
115 Melanie Mcdonough Female Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow All Ages 70 00:35:57 70 00:36:31 Claimed
116 Lisa Ng Female All Ages 71 00:36:07 71 00:36:35 --
117 Charlotte Beyer Female All Ages 72 00:36:31 72 00:36:52 --
118 Stephanie Longcroft Female All Ages 73 00:36:30 73 00:36:53 --
119 Louie Gillatt Male All Ages 47 00:36:57 47 00:37:03 --
120 Danny Doyle Male All Ages 48 00:37:10 48 00:37:12 --
120 Mags Doyle Female All Ages 74 00:37:10 74 00:37:12 --
122 Miro Doyle Male All Ages 49 00:37:10 49 00:37:13 --
123 Catherine Cadman Female All Ages 75 00:37:02 75 00:37:26 --
124 Rebecca Slisz Female Eaton Manor All Ages 76 00:37:28 76 00:37:37 --
125 Elaine Thompson Female eton manor ac All Ages 77 00:37:32 77 00:37:38 --
126 Regina Mahlangu Female All Ages 78 00:37:26 78 00:37:41 --
127 Sarah Thompson Female All Ages 79 00:37:31 79 00:37:45 --
128 Lucy Rathbone Female eton manor ac All Ages 80 00:38:05 80 00:38:13 --
129 Katie Bunn Female All Ages 81 00:38:01 81 00:38:22 --
130 Alanna Molloy Female All Ages 82 00:38:14 82 00:38:49 --
130 Marc Molloy Male All Ages 50 00:38:17 50 00:38:49 --
132 Kai Molloy Male All Ages 51 00:38:22 51 00:38:50 --
133 Billie Edwards Female All Ages 83 00:38:42 83 00:39:05 --
134 Jennie Purton Female All Ages 84 00:38:43 84 00:39:07 --
135 Nadia Jackson Female All Ages 85 00:38:58 85 00:39:08 --
136 Carolina Valdesco Female All Ages 86 00:39:00 86 00:39:18 --
137 Lucy Robinson Female All Ages 87 00:38:48 87 00:39:21 --
138 Dan Garay Male All Ages 52 00:39:12 52 00:39:22 --
139 Michael Luz Male All Ages 53 00:39:04 53 00:39:23 --
140 The Gillatts Female All Ages 88 00:38:53 88 00:39:28 --
140 Charlotte Matthews Female All Ages 89 00:38:58 89 00:39:28 --
142 Rebecca Watson Female All Ages 90 00:39:49 90 00:39:51 --
143 Victoria Vaitekunaite Female All Ages 91 00:39:52 91 00:39:56 --
144 Venesha Gharu Female All Ages 92 00:39:52 92 00:40:04 --
144 Davina Teeluck Female All Ages 93 00:39:52 93 00:40:04 --
146 Paul Horsewood Male All Ages 54 00:39:50 54 00:40:09 --
147 Caitlin Watson-horsewood Female All Ages 94 00:39:53 94 00:40:10 --
148 Emma Watson-horsewood Female All Ages 95 00:39:53 95 00:40:12 --
149 Caroline Nicholson Female eton manor ac All Ages 96 00:40:37 96 00:40:42 --
150 Hameera Darr Female Eton Manor All Ages 98 00:40:39 98 00:40:43 --
150 Joy McCormack Female eton manor ac All Ages 97 00:40:38 97 00:40:43 --
152 Antonia Murray Female All Ages 99 00:40:38 99 00:40:45 Claimed
153 Helen Chapman Female All Ages 100 00:40:16 100 00:40:48 --
154 Katherine Sutton Female All Ages 101 00:40:16 101 00:40:49 --
155 Steve Gillatt Male All Ages 55 00:40:42 55 00:41:13 --
156 Hugh Lintin Male All Ages 56 00:41:10 56 00:41:14 --
157 Nicolas Vaitekunas Male All Ages 57 00:41:13 57 00:41:15 --
158 Rachel Lintin Female All Ages 102 00:41:13 102 00:41:16 --
159 Lacky Ahmed Female All Ages 103 00:41:04 103 00:41:27 --
160 Dovile Bacelyte Female All Ages 104 00:41:33 104 00:41:36 --
161 Deborah Lowe Female All Ages 105 00:41:28 105 00:41:40 --
162 Rachel Burd Female All Ages 106 00:41:16 106 00:41:45 --
162 Yonathan Moreno Male All Ages 58 00:41:45 58 00:41:45 --
164 Beatrix Gustin Female All Ages 107 00:41:50 107 00:41:59 Claimed
165 Lorenza Manzoni Female All Ages 108 00:41:25 108 00:42:02 --
165 Amy Gustin Female All Ages 109 00:41:53 109 00:42:02 --
167 RAYMOND UMUNNA Male All Ages 59 00:42:51 59 00:43:19 --
168 Callan Umunna Male All Ages 60 00:42:56 60 00:43:22 Claimed
169 Maria Harper Female All Ages 110 00:43:07 110 00:43:24 --
170 Kimberley Grant Female All Ages 111 00:43:21 111 00:43:48 --
171 Poppy Smithson-zipfel Female All Ages 112 00:45:39 112 00:45:48 --
172 Late Groombridge Female All Ages 113 00:45:43 113 00:46:23 --
173 Larry Hernandez Male All Ages 61 00:46:07 61 00:46:25 --
174 Kristina Hernandez Female All Ages 114 00:46:10 114 00:46:26 --
175 Anita Oliver Female All Ages 115 00:45:52 115 00:46:30 --
176 Alex Bowtell Female All Ages 116 00:45:52 116 00:46:31 --
177 Ella Mitchell Female All Ages 117 00:45:56 117 00:46:35 --
178 Tuahid Barik Male All Ages 62 00:46:16 62 00:46:45 --
178 Ivan Glanville Male All Ages 63 00:46:18 63 00:46:45 --
180 Lauren Toon Female All Ages 118 00:47:08 118 00:47:12 --
181 Kimberley Jones Female All Ages 119 00:47:58 119 00:48:02 --
182 Louise Rose Female All Ages 120 00:47:37 120 00:48:04 --
183 Charlotte Smith Female All Ages 121 00:47:38 121 00:48:05 --
184 Sophia Bastin Female All Ages 122 00:47:38 122 00:48:06 --
185 Amy Basten Female All Ages 123 00:47:51 123 00:48:21 --
186 Julija Veselova Female All Ages 124 00:48:10 124 00:48:47 --
186 Nathalie Lam Female All Ages 125 00:48:12 125 00:48:47 Claimed
188 Samantha Smith Female All Ages 126 00:49:55 126 00:50:10 --
189 Tariro Busangabanye Female All Ages 127 00:50:58 127 00:51:11 --
190 Bowyn Smithson-zipfel Male All Ages 64 00:56:16 64 00:56:23 --
191 Emma Zipfel Female All Ages 128 00:56:13 128 00:56:25 --
192 Monak Patel Male All Ages 65 00:57:40 65 00:58:10 Claimed
193 Mukund Patel Male All Ages 66 00:57:42 66 00:58:12 --
194 Lourdes Luz Female All Ages 129 01:01:00 129 01:01:19 --
194 Rosa Irene Female All Ages 130 01:01:01 130 01:01:19 --
196 Marissa Ting Female All Ages 131 01:01:00 131 01:01:21 --
196 Louis Anthony Male All Ages 67 01:01:03 67 01:01:21 --
198 Rolando Hernandez Male All Ages 68 01:02:19 68 01:02:40 --
199 Aileen Hernandez Female All Ages 132 01:02:23 132 01:02:42 --
200 Lance Hernandez Male All Ages 69 01:02:26 69 01:02:45 --