The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results

Victoria Park

March 10K Results


15/03/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Daniel Brewer Male Blackheath & Bromley Male Senior 1 00:33:31 1 00:33:32 Claimed
2 John Gilfedder Male Run Fast Male Senior 2 00:35:59 2 00:35:59 --
3 Ryan Didcock Male Male Senior 3 00:36:21 3 00:36:21 --
4 Roger Beardsworth Male Kent Athletic Club Male V50 4 00:38:07 1 00:38:07 --
5 Matthew Hyett Male KINGSTON POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS Male V40 5 00:38:13 1 00:38:14 --
6 Michelle Maddick Female Queens Park Harriers Female Senior 1 00:39:03 1 00:39:05 --
7 Aleksejs Kovtjuhs Male Male Senior 6 00:39:55 4 00:39:55 --
8 ALEXANDER WEBB Male Male Senior 7 00:39:54 5 00:40:02 --
9 Lily Zechmann Female Female Senior 2 00:40:09 2 00:40:10 --
10 Joseph Eldridge Male Male Senior 8 00:40:23 6 00:40:25 --
11 Daniel Hobson Male Male Senior 9 00:41:04 7 00:41:05 --
12 Kwasi Agyei-Owusu Male London Heathside Male Senior 10 00:41:26 8 00:41:26 --
13 Cameron Donnet Male Male Senior 11 00:41:35 9 00:41:36 --
14 David Mason Male Male V50 12 00:42:02 2 00:42:04 --
15 Ellie-May Brooks Female Female Senior 3 00:43:07 3 00:43:09 --
16 Gil Pradeau Male Male Senior 13 00:43:07 10 00:43:24 --
16 Kiran Richards Male Male Senior 14 00:43:19 11 00:43:24 --
16 Priya Gopaldas Female Female Senior 4 00:43:24 4 00:43:24 --
19 Brendan Musk Male Croydon Harriers Male Senior 15 00:43:24 12 00:43:28 --
20 Edward Sugden Male Male Senior 16 00:43:57 13 00:43:59 --
21 Andy Dang Male London City Athletics Male Senior 17 00:44:07 14 00:44:11 --
22 Laura Syrett Female Female Senior 5 00:43:58 5 00:44:12 Claimed
23 Rian O'Cuinneagain Male Male Senior 18 00:44:03 15 00:44:24 --
24 Kieran Payne Male Male Senior 19 00:44:25 16 00:44:26 --
25 Alex Blackburne Male Male Senior 20 00:44:23 17 00:44:27 --
26 Jonathan Knight Male Goodgym Race Team Male Senior 21 00:44:19 18 00:44:34 --
27 Barthelemy Thirion Male Male Senior 22 00:44:40 19 00:44:44 --
27 Sophie Davies Female Female Senior 6 00:44:38 6 00:44:44 --
29 Stephanie Swan Female Female Senior 7 00:44:56 7 00:44:56 --
30 Richard Archer Male Male Senior 23 00:44:58 20 00:45:02 --
31 AMY BUSH Female Female Senior 8 00:45:22 8 00:45:24 --
32 Gary Cust Male Male V60 24 00:45:22 1 00:45:26 --
33 Steven Maiden Male Male Senior 25 00:45:22 21 00:45:27 --
34 Andrew Hudson Male London Heathside Runn Male V60 26 00:45:35 2 00:45:38 --
35 Jamie Xavier Male East London Runners Male V40 27 00:45:31 2 00:45:41 --
36 Oscar Martin Male Male V40 28 00:45:39 3 00:45:43 --
37 Thomas Hallam Male Male Senior 29 00:40:57 22 00:45:47 --
38 Lee Robinson Male Male Senior 30 00:46:14 23 00:46:21 --
39 Ozzie Willis Male Male Senior 31 00:46:22 24 00:46:22 --
40 Richard Eite Male London Social Runners Male Senior 32 00:46:20 25 00:46:25 --
41 Kate Sophoclides Female Female Senior 9 00:46:58 9 00:47:10 --
42 Marc Montanari Male Male Senior 33 00:47:08 26 00:47:15 --
43 Andrew Jones Male Male Senior 34 00:47:23 27 00:47:27 --
44 Jonathan Bayfield Male Male Senior 35 00:42:39 28 00:47:28 --
45 Zoe Kinch Female Female Senior 10 00:47:39 10 00:47:46 --
46 Kush Boparai Male Male Senior 36 00:47:46 29 00:47:52 --
47 Vitor Dias Male Male V40 37 00:47:52 4 00:47:58 --
48 Andrew Byrne Male Male V40 38 00:48:04 5 00:48:15 --
49 Robert Sincock Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 39 00:48:10 30 00:48:25 --
50 Claire Edwards Female Female Senior 11 00:48:36 11 00:48:37 --
51 George Anderson Male Male V40 40 00:48:58 6 00:49:04 --
52 Cameron Rouse Male Male Senior 41 00:49:09 31 00:49:10 --
53 Elle Limbert Female Female Senior 12 00:49:45 12 00:49:51 --
54 Callum Mitchell Male Male Senior 42 00:49:50 32 00:49:57 --
55 Laura Glenister Female Female Senior 13 00:49:52 13 00:49:58 --
56 Sarah Langley Female Female Senior 14 00:49:55 14 00:50:02 --
57 Stephen Lucas Male Male Senior 43 00:49:55 33 00:50:03 --
58 Philip Voke Male Male V60 44 00:50:11 3 00:50:18 --
59 Jim Holmes Male Male Senior 45 00:50:24 34 00:50:27 Claimed
60 Danny Garwood Male Male Senior 46 00:50:16 35 00:50:32 --
61 Roberto Sanchez Male Male V50 47 00:50:41 3 00:50:54 Claimed
62 Jeff Brunton Male Male V60 48 00:51:12 4 00:51:14 --
63 Grace Redknap Female Female Senior 15 00:51:12 15 00:51:18 --
64 Kelly Doughty Female Female Senior 16 00:51:24 16 00:51:24 --
65 Lauren MacDonald Female Female Senior 17 00:51:34 17 00:51:40 --
66 Alexander Rosado Male Male Senior 49 00:51:59 36 00:52:14 --
67 Louise Duncan Female Female Senior 18 00:52:03 18 00:52:15 --
68 Rashaun Howell Male Male Senior 50 00:52:05 37 00:52:18 --
69 Jonathan Round Male London City Athletics Club Male V50 51 00:52:05 4 00:52:19 --
70 Peter Evans Male Male Senior 52 00:52:19 38 00:52:33 --
71 Jay Ward Male Male Senior 53 00:52:22 39 00:52:35 --
72 Victor Ashbourne Male Male V50 54 00:52:41 5 00:52:45 --
73 Stuart Twynam Male Male V40 55 00:52:38 7 00:52:53 --
74 David Chart Male Male Senior 56 00:52:47 40 00:52:57 --
75 EMILY HICKSON Female Female Senior 19 00:52:52 19 00:53:02 --
76 Michael Lu Male Male Senior 57 00:52:51 41 00:53:08 --
77 Helen Bateman Female Female Senior 20 00:53:07 20 00:53:11 --
78 Louise Rumsey Female Female Senior 21 00:53:21 21 00:53:28 --
79 Jim Donnet Male Male V40 58 00:53:31 8 00:53:32 --
80 James Mcnicol Male Male Senior 59 00:53:18 42 00:53:33 --
81 Alice Pickles Female Female Senior 22 00:53:25 22 00:53:40 --
82 Jaydeep Mistry Male Male Senior 60 00:53:39 43 00:53:51 --
83 Rebecca Whitmore Female Female Senior 23 00:54:02 23 00:54:12 --
84 Rebecca Hutton Female Female Senior 24 00:54:09 24 00:54:15 --
85 Lee Garrett Male Male Senior 61 00:54:21 44 00:54:23 --
86 Kevin McGorry Male Male Senior 62 00:54:15 45 00:54:34 --
87 Simone Ragavooloo Female Female Senior 25 00:54:44 25 00:54:55 --
88 Eva Mayoud Female Female Senior 26 00:54:53 26 00:54:58 --
89 Elise Marriott Female Female Senior 27 00:54:52 27 00:54:59 --
90 Dave Moloney Male Male Senior 63 00:54:48 46 00:55:06 --
91 Mickel Edgar Male Male Senior 64 00:55:10 47 00:55:18 --
92 Phil Sergeant Male Male Senior 65 00:55:12 48 00:55:19 --
93 Gemma Cropper Female Female Senior 28 00:55:35 28 00:55:38 --
94 Michael Evans Male Male Senior 66 00:56:06 49 00:56:11 --
95 John Sells Male RunThrough Male V50 67 00:56:01 6 00:56:18 --
96 Anika Farrar Female Female Senior 29 00:56:08 29 00:56:20 --
97 Dan Fisher Non binary Male Senior 68 00:56:11 50 00:56:21 --
98 Vicky Ball Female Female Senior 30 00:56:13 30 00:56:23 --
99 Connie Wainwright Female Female Senior 31 00:56:16 31 00:56:31 --
100 Rowena Cox Female Female Senior 32 00:56:25 32 00:56:32 --
101 Amy Castle Female Female Senior 33 00:56:26 33 00:56:35 --
102 Kendal Peters Female Female Senior 34 00:56:29 34 00:56:38 --
103 Abigail Witts Female Female Senior 35 00:56:33 35 00:56:40 --
104 Sorin Rosu Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 69 00:56:45 51 00:56:45 --
104 Emma Presern Female Female Senior 36 00:56:40 36 00:56:45 --
106 Joe Brummer Male Male Senior 70 00:56:32 52 00:56:50 --
106 Lucy Irving Female Female Senior 37 00:56:32 37 00:56:50 --
108 Mike Owen Male Male V40 71 00:56:54 9 00:57:05 --
109 Rebecca Christie Female Female Senior 38 00:57:02 38 00:57:11 --
110 Leslie Hitchcock Female Female V40 39 00:56:55 1 00:57:13 --
111 Bryan Leighton Male Male Senior 72 00:57:04 53 00:57:16 --
111 Anastasia Georgiou Female Female Senior 40 00:57:06 39 00:57:16 --
113 Alastair Johnston Male Margot Johnston Male V60 73 00:57:07 5 00:57:17 --
114 Helen Gill Female Edmonton RC Female V40 41 00:57:30 2 00:57:41 --
115 Margot Johnston Female Female Senior 42 00:57:32 40 00:57:42 --
115 Claudia Meissner Female Female Senior 43 00:57:38 41 00:57:42 --
117 Matthew Lillywhite Male Male Senior 74 00:57:36 54 00:57:47 --
118 Amanda Skulte Female Female Senior 44 00:57:39 42 00:57:52 --
119 Andrew Read Male Male V50 75 00:57:44 7 00:57:55 --
120 Pippa Atkins Female Female Senior 45 00:57:51 43 00:57:56 --
121 Nicola Cullen Female Female Senior 46 00:57:52 44 00:58:06 --
122 Emily Shapiro Female Female Senior 47 00:57:53 45 00:58:12 --
123 Edward Baty Male Heaton Harriers Male V60 76 00:58:27 6 00:58:39 --
123 Mikey Baty Male Male Senior 77 00:58:27 55 00:58:39 --
125 Louis Forestier Male Male Senior 78 00:58:39 56 00:58:44 --
126 Casey Gregan Female Female Senior 48 00:58:36 46 00:58:52 --
127 Victoria Marsden Female Female Senior 49 00:59:08 47 00:59:10 --
128 Olivia Payne Female Female Senior 50 00:59:26 48 00:59:31 --
129 Andrew Palmer Male Male V50 79 00:59:25 8 00:59:32 --
130 Sara Fiorino Female Female Senior 51 00:59:23 49 00:59:41 --
131 Victor Kolopp Male Male Senior 80 00:59:37 57 00:59:50 --
132 Cathryn Cust Female Female Senior 52 01:00:53 50 01:00:57 --
133 Christopher Marshall Male Male Senior 81 01:00:49 58 01:01:01 --
134 Lawrence Hunt Male Male Senior 82 01:01:18 59 01:01:24 --
135 Rebekah Walker Female Female Senior 53 01:01:18 51 01:01:36 --
135 Beth Pennyfather Female Female Senior 54 01:01:18 52 01:01:36 --
137 Solveig Clark Female Female Senior 55 01:01:27 53 01:01:48 --
137 Hannah Bourke Female Female Senior 56 01:01:29 54 01:01:48 Claimed
139 Emilia Richards Female Female Senior 57 01:01:34 55 01:01:53 --
140 Yael Agbo Female Female Senior 58 01:01:48 56 01:01:54 --
141 Aradhana Gohil Female Female Senior 59 01:01:45 57 01:01:56 --
142 Louise Priest Female SLGR Female V40 60 01:01:57 3 01:02:06 --
143 Bryan Colmans Male Male Senior 83 01:01:54 60 01:02:07 --
144 Emma Hallam Female Female Senior 61 01:02:02 58 01:02:13 --
144 Diego ComesaÛa Male Male Senior 84 01:02:04 61 01:02:13 --
146 Ayla Jaggs Female Female Senior 62 01:02:23 59 01:02:26 --
146 Alexandra Eastman Female Female Senior 63 01:02:23 60 01:02:26 --
146 Elle Nasby Female Female Senior 64 01:02:23 61 01:02:26 --
149 Sarah McKeown Female Female Senior 65 01:02:19 62 01:02:39 --
150 Nicky Singh Female Female Senior 66 01:03:27 63 01:03:45 --
151 Florence Mackenzie Female Female Senior 67 00:59:01 64 01:03:53 --
152 Yee Leng Female Female Senior 68 01:03:48 65 01:03:57 --
153 George Liddle Male Male V60 85 01:03:52 7 01:04:00 Claimed
154 Wendy Shkreli Female Female V40 69 01:04:23 4 01:04:27 --
155 Juliet Raine Female Female Senior 70 01:04:16 66 01:04:32 --
155 Hannah Astill Female Female Senior 71 01:04:16 67 01:04:32 Claimed
157 Rob Griffin Male VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC Male V50 86 01:04:28 9 01:04:37 --
158 Lorna Ginnety Female Female Senior 72 01:04:24 68 01:04:47 --
159 Alice Lennon Female Female Senior 73 01:05:23 69 01:05:43 --
160 Katy Grundy Female Female Senior 74 01:06:27 70 01:06:40 --
161 Tessa Fawcett Female Female Senior 75 01:06:35 71 01:06:47 --
162 Kyle Bradburn Male Male Senior 87 01:06:49 62 01:07:07 --
163 Cristina Dobrisan Female Female Senior 76 01:06:52 72 01:07:10 --
164 David Hopkins Male Male Senior 88 01:07:20 63 01:07:39 --
165 Claire Karunathilake Female Female V40 77 01:08:14 5 01:08:28 --
166 Malcolm Sharpe Male Male V40 89 01:09:19 10 01:09:42 --
167 Anna Quinn Female Female Senior 78 01:09:40 73 01:09:47 --
168 Hannah Douglas Female Female Senior 79 01:10:05 74 01:10:13 --
169 Avi Magonet Female Female Senior 80 01:10:16 75 01:10:35 --
170 Elysa Lorion Female Female Senior 81 01:10:36 76 01:10:40 --
171 Julio Comesana Male Male V60 90 01:11:02 8 01:11:10 --
172 Diana Comesana Female Female Senior 82 01:11:22 77 01:11:32 --
173 Alejandra Schmid Female Female Senior 83 01:12:14 78 01:12:33 --
174 Eve Ireland Female Female Senior 84 01:12:51 79 01:13:07 Claimed
175 Peter Ireland Male Male V60 91 01:13:06 9 01:13:21 --
176 Sarah Tadman Female Female Senior 85 01:13:27 80 01:13:29 --
177 Joy McCormack Female eton manor ac Female V60 86 01:14:38 1 01:14:57 --
178 Hameera Darr Female Eton Manor Female V40 87 01:14:37 6 01:14:58 --
179 Elizabeth Ayres Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Female V40 88 01:14:45 7 01:14:59 --
180 Caroline Mantle Female Female Senior 89 01:17:09 81 01:17:11 --
181 Harriet Mok Female Female Senior 90 01:17:20 82 01:17:35 --
182 Andreas Sideris Male RunThrough Male V50 92 01:18:56 10 01:19:11 --
183 Dina Assem Female Female Senior 91 01:20:09 83 01:20:20 --
184 Stefan Papageorgiadis Male Male Senior 93 01:13:23 64 01:20:31 --
185 Laura Devine Female Female V60 92 01:21:11 2 01:21:14 --
186 Cassandra Goodwin Female Female Senior 93 01:23:57 84 01:24:13 --
187 Kabir Khanna Male Male Senior 94 01:48:44 65 01:49:07 --