The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Victoria Park

March 10K Results


15/03/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Daniel Brewer Male Blackheath & Bromley 00:33:32 Claimed
2 John Gilfedder Male Run Fast 00:35:59 --
3 Ryan Didcock Male 00:36:21 --
4 Roger Beardsworth Male Kent Athletic Club 00:38:07 --
6 Michelle Maddick Female Queens Park Harriers 00:39:05 --
7 Aleksejs Kovtjuhs Male 00:39:55 --
8 ALEXANDER WEBB Male 00:40:02 --
10 Joseph Eldridge Male 00:40:25 --
11 Daniel Hobson Male 00:41:05 --
12 Kwasi Agyei-Owusu Male London Heathside 00:41:26 --
13 Cameron Donnet Male 00:41:36 --
14 David Mason Male 00:42:04 --
15 Ellie-May Brooks Female 00:43:09 --
16 Gil Pradeau Male 00:43:24 --
16 Kiran Richards Male 00:43:24 --
16 Priya Gopaldas Female 00:43:24 --
19 Brendan Musk Male Croydon Harriers 00:43:28 --
20 Edward Sugden Male 00:43:59 --
21 Andy Dang Male London City Athletics 00:44:11 --
22 Laura Syrett Female 00:44:12 Claimed
23 Rian O'Cuinneagain Male 00:44:24 --
24 Kieran Payne Male 00:44:26 --
25 Alex Blackburne Male 00:44:27 --
26 Jonathan Knight Male Goodgym Race Team 00:44:34 --
27 Barthelemy Thirion Male 00:44:44 --
27 Sophie Davies Female 00:44:44 --
30 Richard Archer Male 00:45:02 --
31 AMY BUSH Female 00:45:24 --
32 Gary Cust Male 00:45:26 --
33 Steven Maiden Male 00:45:27 --
34 Andrew Hudson Male London Heathside Runn 00:45:38 --
35 Jamie Xavier Male East London Runners 00:45:41 --
36 Oscar Martin Male 00:45:43 --
37 Thomas Hallam Male 00:45:47 --
38 Lee Robinson Male 00:46:21 --
39 Ozzie Willis Male 00:46:22 --
40 Richard Eite Male London Social Runners 00:46:25 --
41 Kate Sophoclides Female 00:47:10 --
42 Marc Montanari Male 00:47:15 --
43 Andrew Jones Male 00:47:27 --
45 Zoe Kinch Female 00:47:46 --
47 Vitor Dias Male 00:47:58 --
48 Andrew Byrne Male 00:48:15 --
49 Robert Sincock Male London Frontrunners 00:48:25 --
50 Claire Edwards Female 00:48:37 --
52 Cameron Rouse Male 00:49:10 --
53 Elle Limbert Female 00:49:51 --
54 Callum Mitchell Male 00:49:57 --
55 Laura Glenister Female 00:49:58 --
56 Sarah Langley Female 00:50:02 --
57 Stephen Lucas Male 00:50:03 --
58 Philip Voke Male 00:50:18 --
59 Jim Holmes Male 00:50:27 Claimed
60 Danny Garwood Male 00:50:32 --
62 Jeff Brunton Male 00:51:14 --
63 Grace Redknap Female 00:51:18 --
64 Kelly Doughty Female 00:51:24 --
65 Lauren MacDonald Female 00:51:40 --
66 Alexander Rosado Male 00:52:14 --
67 Louise Duncan Female 00:52:15 --
68 Rashaun Howell Male 00:52:18 --
70 Peter Evans Male 00:52:33 --
71 Jay Ward Male 00:52:35 --
72 Victor Ashbourne Male 00:52:45 --
73 Stuart Twynam Male 00:52:53 --
74 David Chart Male 00:52:57 --
75 EMILY HICKSON Female 00:53:02 --
76 Michael Lu Male 00:53:08 --
77 Helen Bateman Female 00:53:11 --
78 Louise Rumsey Female 00:53:28 --
79 Jim Donnet Male 00:53:32 --
81 Alice Pickles Female 00:53:40 --
83 Rebecca Whitmore Female 00:54:12 --
85 Lee Garrett Male 00:54:23 --
86 Kevin McGorry Male 00:54:34 --
87 Simone Ragavooloo Female 00:54:55 --
88 Eva Mayoud Female 00:54:58 --
89 Elise Marriott Female 00:54:59 --
90 Dave Moloney Male 00:55:06 --
91 Mickel Edgar Male 00:55:18 --
92 Phil Sergeant Male 00:55:19 --
93 Gemma Cropper Female 00:55:38 --
94 Michael Evans Male 00:56:11 --
96 Anika Farrar Female 00:56:20 --
97 Dan Fisher Non binary 00:56:21 --
98 Vicky Ball Female 00:56:23 --
99 Connie Wainwright Female 00:56:31 --
100 Rowena Cox Female 00:56:32 --
101 Amy Castle Female 00:56:35 --
103 Abigail Witts Female 00:56:40 --
104 Sorin Rosu Male East End Road Runners 00:56:45 --
104 Emma Presern Female 00:56:45 --
106 Joe Brummer Male 00:56:50 --
106 Lucy Irving Female 00:56:50 --
108 Mike Owen Male 00:57:05 --
109 Rebecca Christie Female 00:57:11 --
110 Leslie Hitchcock Female 00:57:13 --
111 Bryan Leighton Male 00:57:16 --
111 Anastasia Georgiou Female 00:57:16 --
113 Alastair Johnston Male Margot Johnston 00:57:17 --
114 Helen Gill Female Edmonton RC 00:57:41 --
115 Margot Johnston Female 00:57:42 --
115 Claudia Meissner Female 00:57:42 --
117 Matthew Lillywhite Male 00:57:47 --
119 Andrew Read Male 00:57:55 --
120 Pippa Atkins Female 00:57:56 --
123 Edward Baty Male Heaton Harriers 00:58:39 --
123 Mikey Baty Male 00:58:39 --
125 Louis Forestier Male 00:58:44 --
126 Casey Gregan Female 00:58:52 --
127 Victoria Marsden Female 00:59:10 --
128 Olivia Payne Female 00:59:31 --
129 Andrew Palmer Male 00:59:32 --
130 Sara Fiorino Female 00:59:41 --
131 Victor Kolopp Male 00:59:50 --
132 Cathryn Cust Female 01:00:57 --
133 Christopher Marshall Male 01:01:01 --
134 Lawrence Hunt Male 01:01:24 --
135 Rebekah Walker Female 01:01:36 --
135 Beth Pennyfather Female 01:01:36 --
137 Solveig Clark Female 01:01:48 --
137 Hannah Bourke Female 01:01:48 Claimed
139 Emilia Richards Female 01:01:53 --
140 Yael Agbo Female 01:01:54 --
141 Aradhana Gohil Female 01:01:56 --
142 Louise Priest Female SLGR 01:02:06 --
143 Bryan Colmans Male 01:02:07 --
144 Emma Hallam Female 01:02:13 --
146 Ayla Jaggs Female 01:02:26 --
146 Alexandra Eastman Female 01:02:26 --
146 Elle Nasby Female 01:02:26 --
149 Sarah McKeown Female 01:02:39 --
150 Nicky Singh Female 01:03:45 --
153 George Liddle Male 01:04:00 Claimed
154 Wendy Shkreli Female 01:04:27 --
155 Juliet Raine Female 01:04:32 --
155 Hannah Astill Female 01:04:32 Claimed
158 Lorna Ginnety Female 01:04:47 --
159 Alice Lennon Female 01:05:43 --
160 Katy Grundy Female 01:06:40 --
161 Tessa Fawcett Female 01:06:47 --
162 Kyle Bradburn Male 01:07:07 --
163 Cristina Dobrisan Female 01:07:10 --
164 David Hopkins Male 01:07:39 --
165 Claire Karunathilake Female 01:08:28 --
167 Anna Quinn Female 01:09:47 --
168 Hannah Douglas Female 01:10:13 --
169 Avi Magonet Female 01:10:35 --
170 Elysa Lorion Female 01:10:40 --
172 Diana Comesana Female 01:11:32 --
173 Alejandra Schmid Female 01:12:33 --
174 Eve Ireland Female 01:13:07 Claimed
175 Peter Ireland Male 01:13:21 --
176 Sarah Tadman Female 01:13:29 --
177 Joy McCormack Female eton manor ac 01:14:57 --
178 Hameera Darr Female Eton Manor 01:14:58 --
179 Elizabeth Ayres Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:14:59 --
180 Caroline Mantle Female 01:17:11 --
181 Harriet Mok Female 01:17:35 --
182 Andreas Sideris Male RunThrough 01:19:11 --
183 Dina Assem Female 01:20:20 --
185 Laura Devine Female 01:21:14 --
186 Cassandra Goodwin Female 01:24:13 --
187 Kabir Khanna Male 01:49:07 --