The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results

Victoria Park

March 10 Mile Results


01/03/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Gary James Male Male V40 1 00:58:54 1 00:58:56 --
2 David Williamson Male Tadworth AC Male V50 2 00:59:49 1 00:59:52 --
3 Frederic Brouillet Male Concept Swimming Male Senior 3 01:01:05 1 01:01:05 --
4 Paul Owen Male Male Senior 4 01:04:15 2 01:04:16 --
5 Jason Shinn Male Male V40 5 01:05:12 2 01:05:12 --
6 Gesine Carter Female Female V50 1 01:09:19 1 01:09:21 Claimed
7 Richard Rands Male Male V50 6 01:09:20 2 01:09:22 --
8 Natalie Whitty Female Female Senior 2 01:09:21 1 01:09:24 --
9 Ian Budge Male Billericay striders Male V50 7 01:09:43 3 01:09:44 --
10 David Bates Male Male V40 8 01:09:55 3 01:10:00 --
11 Phil Olson Male Brentwood Running Club Male V50 9 01:11:14 4 01:11:16 --
12 James Bentley Male Greenwich Tritons Male Senior 10 01:12:29 3 01:12:31 --
13 Gary Perryman Male sudbury Joggers Male V40 11 01:12:59 4 01:13:03 --
14 Phil Walker Male Male V40 12 01:13:47 5 01:13:50 --
15 Gary McSweeney Male Mayflower Runners Male Senior 13 01:14:58 4 01:15:14 --
16 James Lamon Male Male Senior 14 01:16:06 5 01:16:18 --
17 Ian Leaver Male City of Salisbury A & RC Male V50 15 01:16:44 5 01:16:44 --
18 Daniel Pinn Male Male Senior 16 01:17:12 6 01:17:12 --
19 Jonathan Ratcliffe Male Male V40 17 01:17:08 6 01:17:16 --
20 Chris Gresham Male Male Senior 18 01:17:39 7 01:17:54 --
21 Matthew Lawley Male Male V40 19 01:18:51 7 01:18:55 --
22 Javier Garcia Male Male V40 20 01:20:24 8 01:20:27 --
23 MAXIMILLIAN AYRES Male Male V40 21 01:20:50 9 01:20:56 --
24 Emilie Hart Female Female Senior 3 01:21:57 2 01:21:58 --
25 Francesca Miller Female Female Senior 4 01:22:01 3 01:22:03 --
26 Dave Clarke Male Male V40 22 01:22:14 10 01:22:19 --
27 Monica West Female Female Senior 5 01:23:10 4 01:23:11 --
28 Elly Spreckley Female Female Senior 6 01:23:54 5 01:23:55 --
29 Laura Starr Female Female Senior 7 01:24:24 6 01:24:28 --
30 Sonya Gierada Female Female Senior 8 01:24:20 7 01:24:31 Claimed
31 Cat Robbins Female Lonely Goat R C Female V40 9 01:26:58 1 01:27:04 --
32 Mark Moughton Male Springfield Striders RC Male V50 23 01:27:33 6 01:27:39 --
33 Carol Marlow Female Edmonton Running Club Female V50 10 01:27:59 2 01:27:59 --
34 Stacey Carroll Female South Woodham Runners Female Senior 11 01:30:56 8 01:31:03 --
35 Lee Barriere Male Male Senior 24 01:31:17 8 01:31:24 --
36 Danielle Carson Female Female Senior 12 01:32:52 9 01:33:04 --
37 Amanda Donne Female Female Senior 13 01:33:11 10 01:33:16 --
38 Fionnuala Harding Female Female Senior 14 01:33:10 11 01:33:17 --
39 Danny Long Male Male V50 25 01:32:59 7 01:33:19 --
40 Tom Charlton Male Male Senior 26 01:33:26 9 01:33:40 --
40 Stephanie Willing Female Female Senior 15 01:33:26 12 01:33:40 --
42 Sarah Robson Female Female Senior 16 01:33:33 13 01:33:45 --
43 Julia Howard Female Female Senior 17 01:33:45 14 01:33:51 --
44 Corrinne Burns Female Female V40 18 01:34:54 2 01:34:58 --
45 Aaron Everitt Male Male Senior 27 01:34:50 10 01:35:00 --
46 Lucy Glover Female Female Senior 19 01:35:13 15 01:35:25 --
47 Cathy Cross Female Female V50 20 01:36:33 3 01:36:39 --
48 Sarah Rowe Female Female Senior 21 01:37:12 16 01:37:19 --
49 Sue Asbee Female Female V60 22 01:37:26 1 01:37:40 --
50 Bethany Kersey Female Female Senior 23 01:40:56 17 01:41:05 Claimed
51 Dionne Carroll Female Female Senior 24 01:45:57 18 01:46:08 --
52 Sandra Cyrus Female Female V50 25 01:46:36 4 01:46:46 --
53 Sophie Sagawe Female Female Senior 26 01:46:32 19 01:46:47 --
54 AMY BUSH Female Female Senior 27 01:47:09 20 01:47:21 --
55 Claude Gierl Female eton manor ac Female V60 28 01:52:26 2 01:52:35 --