The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results

Victoria Park

March 10K Results


01/03/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Paul Grange Male Ilford AC Male V40 1 00:33:26 1 00:33:26 --
2 Nuno Lourenìo Male Male V40 2 00:35:33 2 00:35:34 --
3 William Collie Male Male Senior 3 00:35:56 1 00:35:57 --
4 Remi Martins-Tonks Female Male Senior 4 00:37:53 2 00:37:54 --
5 Edward Slaiding Male Male Senior 5 00:38:54 3 00:38:56 --
6 Andrea Berquez Female OMRM Female Senior 1 00:39:14 1 00:39:14 --
7 Kieran Hyland Male Male Senior 6 00:39:27 4 00:39:29 --
8 Lily Zechmann Female Female Senior 2 00:39:51 2 00:39:51 --
9 Jose Sanchez Male Victoria park harriers Male Senior 7 00:39:53 5 00:39:54 --
10 Joe Eldridge Male Male Senior 8 00:40:31 6 00:40:34 --
11 George Andreou Male Male V40 9 00:40:57 3 00:41:00 --
12 Virginia Silio Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 3 00:41:43 3 00:41:45 Claimed
13 Andras Bako Male Male Senior 10 00:41:46 7 00:41:48 --
14 Justin Spurdens Male Male Senior 11 00:41:35 8 00:41:49 --
15 Tom Wheatley Male RunThrough Male Senior 12 00:41:59 9 00:41:59 --
16 Sameena Ahmed Female Ilford AC Female V40 4 00:42:09 1 00:42:11 --
17 Federico Bruni Male Male Senior 13 00:42:35 10 00:42:58 --
18 Dotty Bouck-Standen Female Tri Force Endurance Female Senior 5 00:43:05 4 00:43:08 --
19 Martin Hockey Male eton manor ac Male V50 14 00:43:11 1 00:43:18 --
20 Steven Hughes Male Me Male Senior 15 00:43:42 11 00:43:45 --
21 Joss Miller Male Male V40 16 00:44:53 4 00:44:57 --
22 Matthew Yeksigian Male Male Senior 17 00:44:50 12 00:44:59 --
23 Paul Maloney Male Male V40 18 00:44:58 5 00:45:04 --
24 Daniel Alling Male Male V40 19 00:45:17 6 00:45:17 --
25 Edward Mathison Male Male Senior 20 00:45:48 13 00:45:52 --
26 Daniel Palmer Male Male Senior 21 00:46:15 14 00:46:22 --
27 Mona Sharari Female Female Senior 6 00:46:21 5 00:46:44 --
28 Daniel Dyson Female Female Senior 7 00:46:52 6 00:46:58 --
29 Russell Johnston Male Male Senior 22 00:47:37 15 00:47:49 --
30 Ethan Svirsky Non binary Non-Binary Senior 1 00:48:11 1 00:48:15 --
31 SinÄad Conlan Female Female Senior 8 00:48:20 7 00:48:25 --
32 Rupert Handley Male Male Senior 23 00:48:12 16 00:48:29 --
33 Lucian Lauerman Male Buffalo Bills Male V40 24 00:48:24 7 00:48:32 --
34 Kaz Griffiths Female Female Senior 9 00:48:45 8 00:48:46 --
35 Seth Atkin Female City of Birmingham Striders Male V50 25 00:48:52 2 00:48:57 --
36 Ben Tobias Male Male Senior 26 00:49:10 17 00:49:19 --
37 Victoria Moore Female Female Senior 10 00:49:15 9 00:49:20 --
38 Oliver Bennett-Coles Male Male Senior 27 00:49:51 18 00:49:52 --
39 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park Male Senior 28 00:49:54 19 00:50:17 --
40 Rebecca Eborall Female Female Senior 11 00:50:34 10 00:50:38 --
41 Craig Sheridan Male Male V50 29 00:50:44 3 00:50:48 --
42 Danny Garwood Male Male Senior 30 00:50:53 20 00:50:59 --
43 Michelle Smart Female Phoenix Striders Female V40 12 00:50:52 2 00:51:05 Claimed
44 David Marks Male Male Senior 31 00:50:48 21 00:51:06 --
45 Jane Munn Female Tadworth AC Female V50 13 00:50:43 1 00:51:09 --
46 Edward Steele Male Male Senior 32 00:51:27 22 00:51:40 --
46 Charlie Morgan Male Male Senior 33 00:51:37 23 00:51:40 --
48 Holly Sackett Female Female Senior 14 00:51:55 11 00:52:01 --
49 Mark Colquhoun Male Castle Point Joggers Male V50 34 00:52:00 4 00:52:12 --
50 Cara Sandler Female Female Senior 15 00:52:17 12 00:52:35 --
51 Anita Davies Female Female Senior 16 00:52:47 13 00:53:04 --
52 Barry Noonan Male Male V40 35 00:52:59 8 00:53:06 --
53 Gary Perle Male Male V40 36 00:52:58 9 00:53:17 --
54 Felipe Jr. Male Male V50 37 00:53:50 5 00:53:53 --
55 Steven Healy Male Male Senior 38 00:53:41 24 00:54:00 --
56 Claire Yates Female Female V40 17 00:53:50 3 00:54:12 --
57 Jill Dougan Female Female V50 18 00:54:04 2 00:54:14 --
58 Mike Owen Male Male V40 39 00:54:14 10 00:54:35 --
59 Andrew Bate Male Male V50 40 00:54:52 6 00:55:00 --
60 Rebecca Bory Female Female Senior 19 00:55:21 14 00:55:27 --
61 Anjul Haria Male Male Senior 41 00:55:28 25 00:55:40 --
62 AndrÄ Barbosa Male Male Senior 42 00:55:27 26 00:55:50 --
63 Anna Fornasier Female Female Senior 20 00:55:38 15 00:56:03 --
64 Sam Taylor Male Male Senior 43 00:55:46 27 00:56:05 --
65 Tess Dilks Female Female Senior 21 00:55:55 16 00:56:14 --
66 Marzia Ortolani Female Female Senior 22 00:56:19 17 00:56:42 --
67 Jenny Coombs Female Female V60 23 00:56:42 1 00:56:53 --
68 Caroline Clayton Female Female V50 24 00:57:15 3 00:57:20 --
69 Jason Henman Male Male Senior 44 00:57:34 28 00:57:41 --
70 Alexandra Carr Female Female Senior 25 00:58:10 18 00:58:22 --
71 Emily Bowmer Female Female Senior 26 00:58:19 19 00:58:28 --
72 Charlotte Williams-Rosenmann Female Female Senior 27 00:58:31 20 00:58:50 --
73 Melora Jezierska Female Pussy harriers Female Senior 28 00:58:52 21 00:59:04 --
74 Haylee Potts Female Female Senior 29 00:58:54 22 00:59:09 --
75 Michael Gow Male Male Senior 45 00:59:14 29 00:59:41 --
76 Ruth Watts Female Female Senior 30 00:59:38 23 00:59:43 --
77 Emma Kerr Female Female Senior 31 00:59:29 24 00:59:48 --
78 Riitta-Liisa Valijarvi Female Female V40 32 00:59:43 4 00:59:58 --
79 Amelia Stockwell Female Female Senior 33 00:59:41 25 01:00:02 --
80 Andrew Silvester Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male V40 46 01:00:15 11 01:00:32 --
81 Lorna Leventhal Female Female V40 34 01:00:24 5 01:00:46 --
82 Deb Rindl Female London Fields Triathlon Club Female V60 35 01:00:40 2 01:01:00 --
83 Anand Limbachia Male Male Senior 47 01:00:49 30 01:01:01 --
84 Chloe Wainwright Female Female Senior 36 01:01:03 26 01:01:19 --
85 Hana Lameiras Female Female Senior 37 01:01:29 27 01:01:34 --
86 Francesca Keogh Female Female Senior 38 01:02:03 28 01:02:24 --
87 Ann Dougan Female Female V50 39 01:02:58 4 01:03:09 --
88 Lucy Murray Female Female Senior 40 01:03:01 29 01:03:19 --
89 Nicola Hewitt Female Female V40 41 01:03:53 6 01:04:09 --
89 Alejandra Del Female Female Senior 42 01:03:53 30 01:04:09 --
91 Codruta Todorut Female Female Senior 43 01:04:21 31 01:04:24 --
92 Sophie Robinson Female Female Senior 44 01:05:26 32 01:05:33 --
93 Mukesh Vekaria Male Male Senior 48 01:05:41 31 01:05:52 --
94 Lisa Noonan Female Female V40 45 01:06:34 7 01:06:41 --
95 Caroline Ellis Female Female V40 46 01:06:23 8 01:06:45 --
96 Nicole Da Female Female Senior 47 01:10:06 33 01:10:29 --
97 Peter Waights Male Male V60 49 01:10:57 1 01:11:15 --
98 Charlotte Simmonds Female Female Senior 48 01:14:58 34 01:15:08 --
99 Sophie Griffiths Female Female Senior 49 01:17:32 35 01:17:58 --
100 Matthew Gizzi Male Very Fast Runners Club Male Senior 50 01:17:33 32 01:17:59 --
101 Suma Das Female Female V40 50 01:18:24 9 01:18:49 --
102 Ines Trent Female Gade Valley Harriers Female Senior 51 01:21:55 36 01:22:14 --
103 Joanne Bowmer Female Female Senior 52 01:25:09 37 01:25:20 --
104 Benjamin Sandler Female Female Senior 53 01:34:40 38 01:34:58 --