The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results

Victoria Park

January 10K Results


19/01/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Ralph Collett Male Worthing and District Harriers Male Senior 1 00:33:46 1 00:33:50 --
2 Chris Norris Male Male Senior 2 00:34:23 2 00:34:25 --
3 Rick Weston Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 3 00:34:41 3 00:34:42 --
4 John Baslington Male Male Senior 4 00:34:44 4 00:34:47 --
5 Carles Sumarroca Male Tribanda Triatló Male Senior 5 00:34:50 5 00:34:53 --
6 Charlie Stoneham Female Male Senior 6 00:34:56 6 00:34:59 --
7 Joseph Bull Male Woking AC Male Senior 7 00:35:00 7 00:35:02 --
8 Gary James Male Male V40 8 00:35:41 1 00:35:46 --
9 Ian Kehoe Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 9 00:36:20 8 00:36:23 --
10 Sophie Cowper Female Rotherham harriers Female Senior 1 00:36:22 1 00:36:25 --
11 Ryan Didcock Male Male Senior 10 00:36:32 9 00:36:36 --
12 Andreas Doulappas Male Male Senior 11 00:36:39 10 00:36:41 --
13 Joshua Bugg Male Cambridge Harriers Male Senior 12 00:36:52 11 00:36:55 --
14 Elliott Stephenson Male Male Senior 13 00:36:52 12 00:36:56 --
15 Jack Hardy Male London Heathside Male Senior 14 00:37:14 13 00:37:17 --
16 Daniel Longhurst Male Medway & Maidstone AC Male Senior 15 00:37:19 14 00:37:21 --
17 Matt Doherty Male Male Senior 16 00:37:49 15 00:37:54 Claimed
18 Scott Murphy Male Male Senior 17 00:37:52 16 00:38:13 Claimed
19 Jon Pople Male Male Senior 18 00:38:15 17 00:38:20 --
20 Tim Sharp Male Kent Athletic Club Male V40 19 00:38:20 2 00:38:23 --
21 Natalie Ruffell Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 2 00:38:24 2 00:38:29 --
22 Lily Zechmann Female Female Senior 3 00:38:33 3 00:38:38 --
23 Adam Hayes Male Male Senior 20 00:39:19 18 00:39:26 --
24 George O'Malley Male Male Senior 21 00:39:22 19 00:39:27 --
25 Jonathan Sanders Male Male Senior 22 00:39:23 20 00:39:34 --
26 Dominic Wilde Male Edmonton Running Club Male Senior 23 00:39:33 21 00:39:37 --
27 Lloyd Emeka Male Clapham Chasers Male V40 24 00:39:39 3 00:39:46 --
28 Alan Stapleton Male Male Senior 25 00:40:11 22 00:40:21 --
29 Annabel Litchfield Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 4 00:40:20 4 00:40:28 --
30 Marc Tarsky Male Male Senior 26 00:40:27 23 00:40:32 --
31 Kelly Clark Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 5 00:40:31 5 00:40:35 --
32 Mark Fenton Male Male Senior 27 00:40:28 24 00:40:36 --
32 Mark Wilding Male Male Senior 28 00:40:30 25 00:40:36 --
34 Sarah Flanagan Female eton manor ac Female V40 6 00:40:52 1 00:40:56 --
35 Will Stoner Male Male Senior 29 00:40:46 26 00:41:00 --
36 Arthur Knaggs Male Male Senior 30 00:40:47 27 00:41:01 --
37 Chris Cameron Male Male Senior 31 00:41:05 28 00:41:12 Claimed
38 Alex Lyne Female Claire vs. Alex Female Senior 7 00:40:55 6 00:41:14 --
39 David Rank Male Male Senior 32 00:41:11 29 00:41:16 --
40 Chris Westwood Male Pussy harriers Male Senior 33 00:41:02 30 00:41:19 --
41 Ellie-May Brooks Female Female Senior 8 00:41:16 7 00:41:21 --
42 Mike Nithavrianakis Male Tamar Trails Runners Male V50 34 00:41:14 1 00:41:22 --
43 Kiran Richards Male Male Senior 35 00:41:14 31 00:41:25 --
44 Darren Till Male Male Senior 36 00:41:23 32 00:41:28 --
45 Dan Salkey Male Male Senior 37 00:41:16 33 00:41:35 --
46 Natalie Whitty Female Female Senior 9 00:41:32 8 00:41:37 --
47 Thomas Hyde Male Male Senior 38 00:41:22 34 00:41:40 --
48 Christopher Watana Male Male V40 39 00:41:25 4 00:41:41 --
49 Brett Davis Male Male V40 40 00:41:18 5 00:41:43 --
50 Steve Howell Male London Fields Triathlon Club Male Senior 41 00:41:28 35 00:41:48 --
51 Edmund Boateng Male Male V50 42 00:41:45 2 00:41:50 Claimed
52 Joel Pott Male kent ac Male V40 43 00:41:43 6 00:41:52 --
53 Sophie Baillie Female Female Senior 10 00:41:20 9 00:41:55 --
54 Gareth Jones Male Serpentine Rc Male V40 44 00:41:39 7 00:42:01 --
55 Robin Duffy Male Vphthac Male Senior 45 00:42:08 36 00:42:13 --
56 Tyron King Female Female Senior 11 00:42:21 10 00:42:41 --
57 Simon Dent Male Male V40 46 00:42:40 8 00:42:57 --
58 Edward Norman Male Male Senior 47 00:42:44 37 00:42:58 --
59 Jack Brill Male Male Senior 48 00:42:59 38 00:43:05 --
60 Will Post Male Male Senior 50 00:42:59 40 00:43:09 --
60 Gareth Morris Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners Male Senior 49 00:43:01 39 00:43:09 --
62 Rick Bysouth Male Male Senior 51 00:43:03 41 00:43:11 Claimed
63 Will Gale Male Male Senior 52 00:43:02 42 00:43:17 --
64 Yllka Istrefi Female Female V40 12 00:43:14 2 00:43:18 --
65 Pally Chahal Male Male Senior 53 00:42:50 43 00:43:19 --
66 Andrew Longhurst Male Istead & Ifield harriers Male Senior 54 00:43:17 44 00:43:22 --
67 Oliver Rees Male Male Senior 55 00:43:16 45 00:43:40 --
68 Laura Pilossoph Female Female Senior 13 00:43:32 11 00:43:44 --
69 Gregor Jarosch Male Male Senior 56 00:43:33 46 00:43:46 Claimed
70 Ciera Kennedy Female Female Senior 14 00:43:30 12 00:43:49 --
71 Andrea Barber Female kent ac Female V50 15 00:43:52 1 00:43:59 --
72 Karl Edwards Male Male V40 57 00:43:59 9 00:44:07 --
73 Dan Cunningham Male Male Senior 58 00:43:56 47 00:44:15 --
74 Harry Wackett Male Male Senior 59 00:43:49 48 00:44:20 --
75 Katie Hayes Female Female Senior 16 00:44:12 13 00:44:36 --
76 Hannah Knight Female Female Senior 17 00:44:29 14 00:44:37 --
77 Fiona Murphy Female Female Senior 18 00:44:27 15 00:44:50 Claimed
78 Lawrence Foster Male East London Runners Male V50 60 00:44:43 3 00:44:54 --
78 Ben Hubbard Male Track East Male Senior 61 00:44:49 49 00:44:54 --
80 Gavin Douglas Male Male Senior 62 00:44:22 50 00:45:04 --
81 Alexander Tuckett Male Male Senior 63 00:44:46 51 00:45:08 --
82 Stuart Fox Male Male Senior 64 00:44:54 52 00:45:09 --
83 Jon Fidler Male Male Senior 65 00:45:14 53 00:45:19 --
84 Liz Elder Female Female Senior 19 00:45:05 16 00:45:23 --
85 Harvey Austin Male Male Senior 66 00:45:22 54 00:45:39 --
86 Mark Tolley Male Male Senior 67 00:45:44 55 00:45:49 --
87 Jack Fairhurst Male Male Senior 68 00:45:31 56 00:45:53 --
88 Callum Mitchell Male Male Senior 69 00:45:28 57 00:45:55 --
89 Ernie Morley Male Male V40 70 00:45:30 10 00:45:56 --
90 Sean Patrick Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male V50 71 00:45:10 4 00:46:03 --
91 Danny Hyde Male Male Senior 72 00:45:47 58 00:46:04 --
92 James Stewart Male Male Senior 73 00:45:58 59 00:46:06 --
93 Adam Smith Male Male Senior 74 00:45:46 60 00:46:08 --
94 Chloe Weaver Female Female Senior 20 00:45:40 17 00:46:24 --
95 Edward Woods Male Male Senior 75 00:45:41 61 00:46:32 --
96 Camilla Grundy Female Female Senior 21 00:46:10 18 00:46:45 --
97 Mark Buckley Male Male Senior 76 00:46:09 62 00:46:58 --
98 Sean Doyle Male Male V40 77 00:46:37 11 00:47:00 --
99 Conor O'Brien Male Male Senior 78 00:47:01 63 00:47:06 --
100 Nick Fenwick Male Male Senior 79 00:46:54 64 00:47:07 --
100 MEGUMI SUNAGAWA Female Female V40 22 00:46:58 3 00:47:07 --
102 Rob Larkin Male Male Senior 80 00:47:02 65 00:47:16 --
103 Norbert Biczo Male Male V40 81 00:47:14 12 00:47:23 --
104 Ben Freese Male Male Senior 82 00:47:17 66 00:47:26 --
105 Charlotte Warner Female Female Senior 23 00:47:36 19 00:47:44 --
106 Henry Chambers Male Male Senior 83 00:47:44 67 00:48:01 --
107 Shiva Krishnan Male Male Senior 84 00:47:46 68 00:48:12 --
108 Pavel Lipskiy Male Male Senior 85 00:47:56 69 00:48:15 --
109 Tabitha Sleap Female Female Senior 24 00:47:50 20 00:48:21 --
110 Jonny Richards Male Male Senior 86 00:47:52 70 00:48:24 --
111 Joseph McGinley Male Male Senior 87 00:47:37 71 00:48:26 --
112 Rebekah Miller Female Female Senior 25 00:48:14 21 00:48:29 --
113 Chris McAllister Male Male V50 88 00:48:18 5 00:48:30 --
114 Gerald Akrigg Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Male V50 89 00:48:14 6 00:48:47 --
115 Tu_ìe Albulak Female Female Senior 26 00:48:37 22 00:48:48 --
116 Anil Ozdemir Male Male Senior 90 00:48:38 72 00:48:49 --
117 Dawinder Singh Male Male Senior 91 00:48:36 73 00:48:51 --
118 Robert Dunning Male Male V40 92 00:48:11 13 00:48:54 --
119 Daniel Offenbartl-Stiegert Male Male Senior 93 00:48:27 74 00:48:55 --
120 Greg Smith Male Male Senior 94 00:48:11 75 00:48:56 --
121 Hilary Wood Female GoodGym Female Senior 27 00:48:40 23 00:49:01 --
122 Nick Halliday Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male V50 95 00:49:08 7 00:49:21 --
123 Neil Smylie Male Male Senior 96 00:49:01 76 00:49:27 --
124 Camille Raynal Female Female Senior 28 00:49:24 24 00:49:32 --
125 Aleksander Tomasiewicz Male Male Senior 97 00:49:13 77 00:49:37 --
126 Robertas Aluzas Male Male Senior 98 00:49:06 78 00:49:44 --
126 Rebecca Onifade Female Female Senior 29 00:49:10 25 00:49:44 --
128 Paul Hayes Male Male V50 99 00:49:26 8 00:49:48 --
129 Arthur Dubois Male Male Senior 100 00:49:29 79 00:49:53 --
130 Sarah Hassell Female Female Senior 30 00:49:37 26 00:50:01 --
131 Will Segrave Male Male Senior 101 00:49:40 80 00:50:09 --
132 Josh Crossley Male Male Senior 102 00:49:34 81 00:50:14 --
132 Naomi Robertson Female Female Senior 31 00:49:33 27 00:50:14 --
134 James Kirimy Male Male Senior 103 00:49:43 82 00:50:15 Claimed
135 Marine Avisse-Kirimy Female Female Senior 32 00:49:42 28 00:50:16 --
136 Pierre Warin Female Female Senior 33 00:49:54 29 00:50:18 --
137 John Gardner Male Male V50 104 00:49:34 9 00:50:21 --
138 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 34 00:49:52 30 00:50:29 --
139 Gareth Jones Male Edmonton Running Club Male V50 105 00:50:27 10 00:50:30 --
140 Leon Christodoulou Male Metropolitan Police Athletics Club Male V40 106 00:50:41 14 00:50:48 --
141 Chris Gresham Male Male Senior 107 00:50:01 83 00:50:55 --
142 Julian Hitchin Male Male Senior 108 00:50:49 84 00:51:05 --
143 John Cornell Male Male V50 109 00:50:42 11 00:51:13 --
144 Flora Van Female Female Senior 35 00:50:44 31 00:51:16 --
145 Matteo Probert Male Matteo Probert Male Senior 110 00:50:48 85 00:51:18 --
146 Max Telford Male Male V50 111 00:51:05 12 00:51:20 --
146 Michelle Smart Female Phoenix Striders Female V40 36 00:50:55 4 00:51:20 --
148 Matthew Wilson Male Male Senior 112 00:51:01 86 00:51:25 --
149 Peter Dobby Male orpington road runners Male Senior 113 00:50:37 87 00:51:29 --
150 Paul Wilkinson Male Male V50 114 00:51:20 13 00:51:35 --
151 Dave Clarke Male Male V40 115 00:50:37 15 00:51:37 --
152 Lucy Ruff Female Female Senior 37 00:51:23 32 00:51:40 --
153 Priyesh Mistry Male Male Senior 116 00:51:27 88 00:51:42 --
154 Pablo Sanderson Male Una al mes Male Senior 117 00:51:29 89 00:51:51 --
155 Daniela Pontonutti Female Female Senior 38 00:51:38 33 00:51:54 --
156 Christopher Watchous Male Male Senior 118 00:51:41 90 00:52:13 --
157 Katherine Swift Female Female V40 39 00:51:50 5 00:52:16 --
158 Zoe Maslen Female Female Senior 40 00:52:11 34 00:52:23 --
159 Mark Lloyd Male Male Senior 119 00:52:09 91 00:52:28 --
160 Debs Paterson Female Female Senior 41 00:51:45 35 00:52:29 --
161 Edward Underwood Male Male Senior 120 00:51:49 92 00:52:34 --
162 Adil Patel Male Male Senior 121 00:51:58 93 00:52:42 --
163 James Heron Male Male Senior 122 00:52:11 94 00:52:43 --
163 Christina Hopkinson Female Female V50 42 00:52:29 2 00:52:43 --
165 Jessica Ward Female Female Senior 43 00:52:09 36 00:52:44 --
166 Andy Poller Male Male V40 123 00:51:55 16 00:52:48 --
167 Lauren Holt Female Female Senior 44 00:52:28 37 00:52:54 --
167 Joanna Greening Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 45 00:52:20 38 00:52:54 --
169 Becky DAWSON Female Female V40 46 00:52:39 6 00:52:58 --
170 Sean McAvoy Male Male Senior 124 00:52:29 95 00:53:06 --
171 Natalie Corris Female Female Senior 47 00:52:31 39 00:53:08 --
172 Alex Gurr Male Male Senior 125 00:52:44 96 00:53:23 --
173 Meghan McKeag Female Female Senior 48 00:53:06 40 00:53:24 --
174 Holly Dent Female Female Senior 49 00:52:56 41 00:53:28 --
175 Lucy Benham Female Female Senior 50 00:53:08 42 00:53:31 --
176 Sam Crawford Male Male Senior 126 00:52:56 97 00:53:36 --
176 Una Kaimina Female Female Senior 51 00:53:01 43 00:53:36 --
178 Danny Long Male Male V50 127 00:53:25 14 00:53:53 --
179 Sarah Grauls Female Female Senior 52 00:53:27 44 00:54:00 --
180 Laura Russell Female Female Senior 53 00:53:29 45 00:54:01 Claimed
180 Paul Paget Male Male Senior 128 00:53:46 98 00:54:01 --
180 Grace Agate-Bacon Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 54 00:53:37 46 00:54:01 --
183 Evgeny Mulyukov Male Male V50 129 00:53:41 15 00:54:06 --
183 Mike Owen Male Male V40 130 00:53:39 17 00:54:06 --
185 John Bysouth Male Male V40 131 00:53:56 18 00:54:11 Claimed
186 Raoul George Male Male Senior 132 00:54:07 99 00:54:17 --
187 Rashaun Howell Male Male Senior 133 00:53:55 100 00:54:23 --
188 Adam Lynes Male Male Senior 134 00:54:19 101 00:54:33 --
189 Jon Round Male Male V50 135 00:54:11 16 00:54:37 --
189 Somket Paenthong Male Male Senior 136 00:53:43 102 00:54:37 --
191 Esther Lawrence Female Female Senior 55 00:54:26 47 00:54:40 --
192 Jacqueline Bohmer-laubis Female Female V50 56 00:54:06 3 00:54:42 Claimed
192 Sean O'neil Male Male V40 137 00:53:58 19 00:54:42 --
194 Simon Pollard Male Male V40 138 00:54:00 20 00:54:43 --
195 Rachel Pratt Female Female Senior 57 00:53:54 48 00:54:49 --
196 Dogan Ilker Male Male Senior 139 00:54:46 103 00:54:57 --
197 Selcuk Albulak Male Male Senior 140 00:54:46 104 00:54:58 --
198 Rosie Jackson Female The 10k Eburne crew Female Senior 58 00:54:17 49 00:54:59 --
199 Becky Tanner Female Edmonton Running Club Female V50 59 00:54:57 4 00:55:01 --
200 Shreyas Puranik Male Male Senior 141 00:54:07 105 00:55:02 --
201 Naomi Ikeda Female Female Senior 60 00:54:32 50 00:55:05 --
201 Marcus Angell Male Male Senior 142 00:54:16 106 00:55:05 Claimed
203 Keiko Ikeda-George Female Female Senior 61 00:54:38 51 00:55:10 --
204 Claire Briggs Female Claire vs. Alex Female Senior 62 00:54:59 52 00:55:20 --
205 John Sells Male RunThrough Male V50 143 00:54:33 17 00:55:26 --
206 Constance Catteau Female Female Senior 63 00:55:27 53 00:55:33 --
206 Glenn Crutchlow Male Male Senior 144 00:55:18 107 00:55:33 --
208 Jason Henman Male Male Senior 145 00:55:18 108 00:55:43 --
209 Paul Kelly Male Male Senior 146 00:55:15 109 00:55:45 --
210 Sultan Khan Male Male Senior 147 00:55:09 110 00:55:51 --
211 Pauline Jobson Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female V50 64 00:55:03 5 00:55:52 --
212 Kendal Peters Female Female Senior 65 00:55:32 54 00:55:53 --
213 Dionne OCallaghan Female Female Senior 66 00:54:58 55 00:55:54 --
214 Davide Marinoni Male Male Senior 148 00:55:47 111 00:56:04 --
215 Jamal Forrester Male Male Senior 149 00:55:14 112 00:56:05 --
216 Inga Schmitt Female Female Senior 67 00:55:26 56 00:56:11 --
217 Serena Dowsing Female Female Senior 68 00:55:26 57 00:56:14 --
218 Brendan Britt Male Lonely Goat R C Male V70 150 00:55:41 1 00:56:15 --
219 Anna Mackinnon Female Female Senior 69 00:55:39 58 00:56:19 --
220 Ini Ekwo Male Lonely goats Rc Male V50 151 00:55:28 18 00:56:21 --
221 Steven Rich Male Male Senior 152 00:56:25 113 00:56:35 --
222 Michiko Green Female Female V50 70 00:56:28 6 00:56:38 --
223 George Allan Male Male V60 153 00:55:59 1 00:56:40 --
224 Hayden Crocker Male Male Senior 154 00:56:05 114 00:56:43 Claimed
225 Ewa Ross Female Female Senior 71 00:56:18 59 00:56:52 --
226 Dominic Barnard Male Male Senior 155 00:56:40 115 00:56:53 --
227 Hannah Bird Female Female Senior 72 00:56:25 60 00:57:16 --
228 Richard Moir Male Male Senior 156 00:56:43 116 00:57:17 --
229 Sara Zavagno Female Female Senior 73 00:57:04 61 00:57:26 --
230 Simon Evans Male Male Senior 157 00:57:06 117 00:57:29 --
231 Nickie Lewis Female Female Senior 74 00:57:05 62 00:57:31 --
232 Jess Jones Female Female Senior 76 00:57:24 64 00:57:37 --
232 Isabelle Hartley Female Female Senior 75 00:57:21 63 00:57:37 --
234 Sara Terje Female Female Senior 77 00:57:01 65 00:57:38 --
235 Victoria Hall Female Female Senior 78 00:57:23 66 00:57:39 --
235 Nicholas Yap Male Male Senior 158 00:57:09 118 00:57:39 --
237 Molly Shanahan Female Female Senior 79 00:57:21 67 00:57:50 --
238 Fleur Segrave Female Female Senior 80 00:57:46 68 00:58:16 --
239 Niamh Linehan Female Female Senior 81 00:57:47 69 00:58:34 --
240 James Leighfield Male Male Senior 159 00:58:18 119 00:58:38 --
241 Andrew Read Male Male V50 160 00:58:01 19 00:58:40 --
242 Hans-Peter Laubis Male Male V60 161 00:58:19 2 00:58:55 --
243 Melora Jezierska Female Pussy harriers Female Senior 82 00:58:13 70 00:58:58 --
244 Sophie Sackhoff Female Female Senior 83 00:58:20 71 00:59:01 --
245 Kate Jones Female Female Senior 84 00:58:26 72 00:59:08 --
246 Ned Rodger Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 162 00:58:46 120 00:59:14 --
247 Jess Wilson Female Female Senior 85 00:58:53 73 00:59:16 --
248 Victoria Parkinson Female Female Senior 86 00:59:14 74 00:59:17 --
249 Hayley Thomas Female Female Senior 87 00:58:34 75 00:59:18 --
250 Monica Secretan Female East End Road Runners Female V40 88 00:59:02 7 00:59:22 --
250 Joanna Dorling Female East End Road Runners Female V50 89 00:59:03 7 00:59:22 --
252 Jack Cantillon Male Male Senior 163 00:59:15 121 00:59:24 --
253 Niall Flanagan Male Adidas Runners Male Senior 164 00:58:33 122 00:59:26 --
254 Kat Winskill Female Female Senior 90 00:58:57 76 00:59:43 --
255 Lyndsey Humphries Female Female Senior 91 00:58:50 77 00:59:45 --
256 Ceinwen Cheng Female Female Senior 92 00:59:27 78 00:59:46 --
257 Slaviana Zinovieva Female Female Senior 93 00:59:43 79 00:59:59 --
258 Duncan Thorne Male Male V40 165 00:59:14 21 01:00:01 --
259 Ashleigh Ryman Female Female Senior 94 00:59:33 80 01:00:03 --
260 Kenza Chakib Female LONDON BRUNCH CLUB Female Senior 95 00:59:50 81 01:00:17 --
261 Hollie Dorey Female Female Senior 96 00:59:34 82 01:00:21 --
262 Zivile Aluziene Female Female Senior 97 00:59:47 83 01:00:24 --
263 Pete James Male Male Senior 166 00:59:38 123 01:00:25 --
264 Natascha Jesuvant Female Female Senior 98 00:59:56 84 01:00:29 --
265 Matt Rooney Male Male Senior 167 01:00:15 124 01:00:59 --
266 Oliver Breckon Male Male Senior 168 01:00:27 125 01:01:17 --
267 Paloma Molina Female Female Senior 99 01:01:07 85 01:01:27 --
267 Hope Oldham Female Female V40 100 01:00:42 8 01:01:27 --
269 Joanna Simmons Female Female V40 101 01:00:43 9 01:01:29 --
270 Shawn Bulbulia-Mclean Female Female V50 102 01:00:50 8 01:01:39 --
271 Deb Rindl Female London Fields Triathlon Club Female V60 103 01:00:58 1 01:01:46 --
272 Barthelemy Thirion Male Male Senior 169 01:01:22 126 01:01:51 --
273 Philippe Thirion Male Male V50 170 01:01:23 20 01:01:52 Claimed
274 Marta Gutierrez Female Female Senior 104 01:01:33 86 01:01:59 --
275 Elena Garcia Female Female Senior 105 01:02:26 87 01:02:48 --
276 Justine Bachelot Female Female Senior 106 01:02:44 88 01:03:10 --
277 Tom Tribe Male Male Senior 171 01:02:59 127 01:03:40 --
277 Lauren Gray Female Female Senior 107 01:03:01 89 01:03:40 --
279 Carol Moran Female Ealing Eagle Running Club Female V50 108 01:03:26 9 01:03:51 --
280 Trevor PYNE Male Male V50 172 01:03:49 21 01:04:31 --
281 Clare Allen Female Female V40 109 01:04:05 10 01:04:43 --
282 Lorna Hobbs Female Female V50 110 01:04:12 10 01:04:48 --
283 Bobbi Nunes Female Female Senior 111 01:04:43 90 01:05:28 Claimed
284 Lauren Waterman Female Female Senior 112 01:04:57 91 01:05:46 --
285 Mark Pellicena Male Male V40 173 01:05:49 22 01:06:12 --
286 Lauren McKirdy Female Female Senior 113 01:05:57 92 01:06:16 --
286 Maria Bore Female Female V40 114 01:05:54 11 01:06:16 --
288 Gary Smylie Male Male V50 174 01:05:46 22 01:06:20 --
289 Prudence Peat Female Female Senior 115 01:06:13 93 01:06:21 --
290 Sarah Watson Female Coastal Striders Female V40 116 01:06:14 12 01:06:44 --
291 Jack Angell Male Male Senior 175 01:06:18 128 01:07:05 Claimed
292 Tim Seydali Male Male Senior 176 01:06:12 129 01:07:07 --
293 Sunanta Sawasdee Female Female V40 117 01:06:31 13 01:07:13 --
294 Clare Thorne Female Female V40 118 01:07:28 14 01:08:05 --
295 Carla Angell Female Female Senior 119 01:07:32 94 01:08:21 --
296 Radu Calinescu Male Male Senior 177 01:07:54 130 01:08:28 --
297 Ravdip Sahota Male Male Senior 178 01:08:14 131 01:08:41 --
298 Kiri Ghataorhe Female Female Senior 120 01:08:26 95 01:08:59 --
299 Joanne Skelhorne Female Female Senior 121 01:08:37 96 01:09:07 --
300 Rachael Wallace Female Female Senior 122 01:08:35 97 01:09:10 --
301 Andrew Thorne Male Male V50 179 01:08:49 23 01:09:25 --
302 Clelia Guareschi Female Female Senior 123 01:09:47 98 01:10:29 Claimed
303 Cynthia Schwartz Female Female Senior 124 01:09:39 99 01:10:35 --
304 Klara Campbell Female Female Senior 125 01:10:57 100 01:11:10 --
305 Evelyn Smith Female Female Senior 126 01:11:48 101 01:12:18 --
306 Mia Lloyd Female Female Senior 127 01:11:49 102 01:12:19 --
307 Daniel Adams Male Male Senior 180 01:12:20 132 01:12:32 --
308 Sheema Khanum Female Female Senior 128 01:12:26 103 01:12:36 --
309 Tom Hughes Male Male V40 181 01:12:42 23 01:13:38 Claimed
310 Omeed Ghassemi Male Male Senior 182 01:12:42 133 01:13:39 Claimed
311 Gabriela Rusu Female Female Senior 129 01:12:48 104 01:13:45 --
312 Alex Pavel Female Female Senior 130 01:12:51 105 01:13:49 --
313 Amands Jameson Female Female V50 131 01:15:12 11 01:15:52 --
314 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac Female Senior 132 01:15:33 106 01:16:24 --
315 Pam Chahal Female Female Senior 133 01:16:11 107 01:16:43 --
316 Olivia Hey Female Female Senior 134 01:18:14 108 01:19:08 --
317 Andrea Fannon Female Female V50 135 01:19:00 12 01:19:59 --
318 Sis Kiroglu Male Male V50 183 01:22:08 24 01:22:39 --
319 Irene Carolina Female Female V40 136 01:26:20 15 01:27:07 --
320 Patlapa Nokchan Female Female Senior 137 01:26:32 109 01:27:13 Claimed
321 Farisha Khan Female Female Senior 138 01:32:46 110 01:33:10 --
322 Manpreet Sahemey Female Female Senior 139 01:33:09 111 01:33:45 --