The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Victoria Park

March 10K Results


17/03/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Gerard Heaney Male 00:34:15 - --
2 Paulino Macias Male Club Ourense Atletismo 00:34:47 - --
3 Matt Hamilton Male 00:35:04 - --
4 Russ Ashford Male Highgate Harriers 00:35:46 - --
5 Jack Scott Male 00:36:19 - --
7 James Emson Male 00:37:10 - --
8 Vincent Guillaume Male Mornington Chasers 00:37:55 - --
9 Matthew Carey Male 00:38:15 - --
12 Andrea Spaccatrosi Male Highgate Harriers 00:38:58 - --
13 Ian Withers Female 00:39:23 - --
15 Paul Breslin Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:39:45 - --
16 Robin Duffy Male 00:40:12 - --
17 Ross Witt Male 00:40:42 - --
18 Samantha Forde Female Wolfpack Running Club USA 00:40:46 - --
20 Emma Lakin Female London Heathside AC 00:41:19 - --
22 Danishe Arshad Male 00:41:31 - --
23 Mohsin Harhara Male Croydon Harriers 00:42:13 - --
24 Ben Woolf Male 00:42:18 - --
25 Patrice Neff Male 00:42:23 - --
25 Neil Aikman Male Croydon Harriers 00:42:23 - --
27 James Bentley Male 00:42:54 - Claimed
29 Adam Smith Male 00:43:28 - --
30 Bernard Kearney Male Serpentine 00:43:32 - --
31 Rachel Bentley Female 00:43:36 - --
32 Michael Wilson Male 00:43:51 - --
34 Simon Lewis Male 00:43:58 - --
35 Chris Westwood Male 00:44:20 - --
36 Ben Mcmullan Male 00:44:45 - Claimed
37 Josh McMullan Female 00:44:48 - --
38 Panos Makris Male 00:45:29 - --
38 Dae-Yeon Cho Male Korean running doctors 00:45:29 - --
40 Andrew Hudson Male London Heathside Runners 00:45:46 - --
41 Graham Street Male 00:46:08 - --
42 Kenneth Wan Male 00:46:52 - --
44 Roger Doxey Male 00:46:56 - --
45 Sarah Harger Female 00:47:00 - --
46 Faisal Chaudhuri Male 00:47:02 - Claimed
47 Ashley Cairns Male 00:47:32 - --
48 Donald Edwards Male 00:47:36 - --
50 Tanya Coleman Female 00:47:56 - --
51 Nick Barnett Male 00:48:15 - --
53 Kashif Ahmad Male 00:48:30 - --
55 Adam Jones Male 00:48:42 - --
56 Laurie Palacio Male 00:48:43 - --
56 Gerard Boujo Male 00:48:43 - --
58 Iain Felstead Male 00:48:46 - --
59 Jasper Tuinema Male 00:49:02 - --
60 Annabelle Lee Female Barnet and District AC 00:49:05 - --
61 Lucy Matthews Female TrackMafia 00:49:20 - --
62 Floriana Borgioli Female 00:49:21 - --
63 Jodie Crisp Female 00:49:35 - --
64 Vasiliki Panagiotidi Female 00:49:54 - --
65 Steven Dinnadge Male 00:49:55 - Claimed
66 Barry Miller Male 00:50:02 - --
69 Matthew Hall Male 00:50:48 - --
71 Fiona Kinsella Female 00:50:59 - --
72 Petra Cairns Female 00:51:00 - --
74 Craig Sheridan Male 00:51:03 - --
75 Scott Golding Male 00:51:12 - --
76 Alec Smith Male 00:51:16 - --
77 Savan Patel Male 00:51:26 - --
78 Rita Moran Female Edmonton Running Club 00:51:28 - --
78 Adam Michie Male 00:51:28 - --
80 Wesley Frankel Male 00:51:29 - --
80 Tom Corrick Male 00:51:29 - --
82 Enrique Fernandez Male 00:51:39 - --
83 Ioannis Tsanakas Male 00:51:51 - Claimed
85 Alex Kenzie Male 00:52:02 - Claimed
86 Leigh Day Male 00:52:09 - --
87 Gabriela Davey Female 00:52:10 - --
88 Rupert Flowerdew Male 00:52:22 - --
89 Jenny Lewis Female 00:52:25 - --
90 Mike Owen Male 00:52:39 - --
91 JUNHYUK LEE Male 00:52:47 - --
92 Miriam Tierney Female 00:52:55 - --
93 Vincent McInerney Male 00:53:01 - --
94 Kathryn Startup Male 00:53:14 - --
96 Brian Kabatznick Male 00:53:43 - --
97 Sachin Dodia Male 00:53:47 - --
98 Max Hurdley Male 00:53:53 - --
99 Nav Johal Male 00:53:55 - --
100 Rob Day Male 00:53:58 - --
101 Simon Harcourt Male 00:53:59 - --
102 Sabeen Buwal Female 00:54:04 - --
103 Caroline Hibberd Female 00:54:05 - --
104 Paul Madeley Male 00:54:09 - --
105 Verity Marsh Female 00:54:11 - --
105 Marcus Henley Male 00:54:11 - --
107 Faye Boyle Female 00:54:17 - --
108 Mariana Granziera Female 00:54:19 - Claimed
109 Sultan Khan Male Caoimhe Tierney 00:54:28 - --
111 Melora Jezierska Female Pussy harriers 00:54:44 - --
112 Kishan Bhatt Male 00:54:54 - --
113 Kris Davies Male 00:54:58 - --
114 Kate Hase Female 00:55:05 - --
115 Ricky Yu Male 00:55:20 - --
116 Paul Cottrell Male 00:55:25 - --
116 Tiphaine Monier Female 00:55:25 - --
118 Daniel Mackintosh Male 00:55:37 - --
120 Sotiris Vimplis Male 00:55:49 - --
121 Nicole Lefevre Female 00:55:50 - --
122 NANCY DEAR Female 00:55:57 - --
123 Ricky Jones Male 00:55:58 - --
123 Luke Sheridan Male 00:55:58 - Claimed
125 Emily Armistead Female 00:56:07 - --
127 Inna Redina Female 00:56:14 - --
128 Andrew Smith Male 00:56:16 - --
130 Andrew Palmer Male 00:56:24 - --
131 Fiona Woollett Female 00:56:28 - --
132 Philip Pearson Male 00:56:36 - --
133 Grace Williams Female 00:56:48 - --
134 David Moftakhar Male 00:56:52 - --
135 Amy Neve Female 00:57:10 - --
136 Becky Thomas Female 00:57:19 - --
137 Sandra Hall Female 00:57:25 - --
138 Lindsay Migliore Female 00:57:41 - --
139 Nicki Raymundo Female 00:57:56 - --
140 George Wright Male 00:57:58 - --
141 Laura Astbury Female 00:58:01 - --
142 Maria Bitri Female 00:58:13 - --
143 Simon Herd Male 00:58:51 - --
144 Gemma Spence Female 00:59:03 - --
146 Stefani Kostagianni Female 00:59:19 - --
147 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 00:59:36 - --
148 Raquel Miguel Female 00:59:48 - --
149 Megan Kent Female megan kent 00:59:52 - --
150 Jaclyn McGlasson Female 01:00:04 - --
151 Clare Elson Female 01:00:17 - --
152 Abigail Hiam Female 01:00:25 - Claimed
153 Matthew Lamarque Male 01:00:26 - --
154 Phil Chong Male 01:00:42 - --
155 Phillipa Ward Female 01:00:50 - --
156 Graham Hindley Male 01:00:54 - Claimed
157 Carol Chandler-thompson Female 01:00:57 - Claimed
158 Sarah Brooks Female 01:01:04 - --
160 Chloe Guest Female 01:01:20 - --
161 Georgia Sloane Female 01:01:22 - Claimed
162 Tony Hollingworth Male 01:01:25 - --
163 Maxime Lecoq Male 01:01:42 - --
164 Olivia Goldberg Female 01:01:43 - --
165 Karen Erskine Female 01:01:44 - --
169 Lorrie Knight Female 01:02:45 - --
170 Shumon Miah Male 01:03:16 - --
171 Kristina Maksvytyte Female 01:03:50 - --
172 Hannah Fox Female 01:03:54 - --
173 Henry Scowcroft Male 01:03:55 - --
174 Dhalisha Patel Female 01:03:59 - --
175 Ruba Talukdar Female 01:04:02 - --
176 SeungJin Park Male 01:04:03 - --
178 Amy Leckerman Female 01:04:41 - --
179 Clement Ho Male 01:04:50 - --
180 Rose Sinclair Female Feminist Library Running Club 01:05:01 - --
181 Leslie Crang Female 01:05:26 - --
182 Sarah Baron Female 01:05:29 - --
183 Konrad Gierach Male 01:05:40 - --
184 Natalie Spence Female 01:05:42 - --
186 Maya Goodwin Female East London Runners 01:06:34 - --
186 Catherine Allkins Female 01:06:34 - Claimed
188 Tatiana Ignatova Female 01:06:49 - --
189 Annmarie Dodd Female 01:07:09 - --
190 Jason Wam Male 01:07:17 - --
191 Giovanni Donaldson Male 01:07:27 - --
192 Lucia Masters Female 01:08:12 - --
193 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym 01:08:18 - --
194 Kat Petersen Female 01:08:34 - --
195 Lucy Hunnisett Female 01:08:47 - --
196 Tracy Pannell Female Nuclear races striders 01:08:49 - --
197 Abigail Howarth Female 01:08:55 - --
198 My-Ha Lang Female 01:09:11 - --
199 Tracy Brown Female 01:10:24 - --
201 Kerry Anderson Female 01:10:39 - --
202 Loic Thomson Male Mornington Chasers 01:11:38 - --
203 Sajna Begum Female 01:12:20 - Claimed
204 Emma Sharpe Female 01:12:21 - --
205 Catherine Brazier Female 01:12:34 - --
206 Sally Peskett Female Medway Fit 01:12:40 - Claimed
208 Lizzie Jones Female 01:12:45 - Claimed
209 Michi Dietrich Female 01:13:10 - --
210 Christopher Terry Male 01:13:30 - --
211 Eileen Gannon Female 01:13:45 - --
212 Stephanie Hinks Female 01:14:17 - --
213 Matthew Nicholls Male 01:14:19 - Claimed
214 Leah Bishop Female 01:14:30 - --
216 Sarah Tattersall Female 01:17:08 - --
217 Saurabh Chawla Male 01:18:03 - --
218 Poorva Chawla Female 01:18:05 - --
219 Bilkis Begum Female 01:20:27 - Claimed
220 Claude Pereira Male 01:20:29 - --
221 Ketan Ladva Male 01:20:30 - --
222 Nasima Lucky Female 01:26:39 - --
223 Spyridoula Tzima Female 01:27:05 - --
223 Filitsa Kountouraki Female 01:27:05 - --
225 A Hilton Female 02:31:13 - --