The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Victoria Park

January 10K Results


20/01/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Tom Tweddell Male Male Senior 1 1 00:34:21 - Claim
2 James Macdonald Male Cambridge Harriers Male Senior 2 2 00:35:02 - Claim
3 Hassen Bedhiafi Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 3 3 00:35:53 - Claim
4 Oliver Bowers Male the stragglers Male Senior 4 4 00:35:57 - Claim
5 Graham Knight Male Male Senior 5 5 00:36:19 - Claim
6 Jonny Forsyth Male MV40 6 1 00:36:25 - Claim
7 Ernestas Vedeikis Male MV40 7 2 00:36:51 - Claim
8 Matthew Hyett Male Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers Male Senior 8 6 00:36:53 - Claim
9 Jamie Wood Male Male Senior 9 7 00:36:54 - Claim
10 Aymeric Mourrain Male Male Senior 10 8 00:36:56 - Claim
11 Patrick Lamb Male Male Senior 11 9 00:37:13 - Claim
12 Phil Dickens Male Cambridge Harriers MV40 12 3 00:37:30 - Claim
13 Harry Barnes Male RAF Athletics Male Senior 13 10 00:37:34 - Claim
14 Jean-Marie Wecker Male Male Senior 14 11 00:37:45 - Claim
15 Gary James Male MV40 15 4 00:37:46 - Claim
16 Victor Lio Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 16 12 00:37:50 - Claim
17 Jane Vongvorachoti Female Female Senior 1 1 00:37:59 - Claim
17 Stanley Pinsent Male Male Senior 17 13 00:37:59 - Claim
19 David Worden Male Cambridge Harriers Male Senior 18 14 00:38:04 - Claim
20 Felix Weishaupt Male #fullonfelix Male Senior 19 15 00:38:13 - Claim
21 Philip Barritt Male Male Senior 20 16 00:38:31 - Claimed
22 Piers Rudgard-Redsell Male REP Runners Male Senior 21 17 00:39:29 - Claimed
23 Gabriel Dogaru Male Male Senior 22 18 00:39:30 - Claim
24 Robin Duffy Male Male Senior 23 19 00:39:37 - Claim
25 Matthew Kelham Male Male Senior 24 20 00:39:40 - Claim
26 David Gregory Male Male Senior 25 21 00:39:41 - Claim
27 Danny Olive Male Speed Club MV40 26 5 00:40:21 - Claim
28 Chris Forsythe Male Male Senior 27 22 00:40:28 - Claim
29 Amy Middlemast Female Female Senior 2 2 00:40:30 - Claim
30 Darren Till Male Serpentine Male Senior 28 23 00:40:37 - Claim
31 Joseph Eldridge Male Male Senior 29 24 00:40:40 - Claim
32 Connor Billing Male Wimbledon Windmilers Male Senior 30 25 00:41:00 - Claim
33 Georgina Parker Female putney running club Female Senior 3 3 00:41:07 - Claim
34 Vincent Winfield Male Female Senior 31 1 00:41:13 - Claim
35 Joey Friedman Male Male Senior 32 26 00:41:17 - Claim
36 Richard Hendriksen Male Male Senior 33 27 00:41:24 - Claim
37 Jess Tyrrell Female FV50 4 1 00:41:25 - Claim
38 Simon Grout Male Male Senior 34 28 00:41:29 - Claim
39 Darren Corneille Male Male Senior 35 29 00:41:32 - Claim
40 Michael Wilkinson Male Male Senior 36 30 00:41:38 - Claim
41 Ed Burr Male MV40 37 6 00:41:39 - Claim
42 Ian Budge Male Billericay striders MV50 38 1 00:41:44 - Claim
43 Sundeep Kalsi Male crawley ac MV40 39 7 00:42:23 - Claim
44 Luke Carter Male Arena 80 Male Senior 40 31 00:42:27 - Claim
45 Andrew Morris Male Male Senior 41 32 00:42:35 - Claim
45 Archie Prescot Male Male Senior 42 33 00:42:35 - Claim
47 Gavin Boorman Male Male Senior 43 34 00:42:36 - Claim
48 James Bentley Male Male Senior 44 35 00:42:44 - Claimed
49 Cameron Davies Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 45 36 00:42:45 - Claim
50 Guido Rimini Male ASD Alghero Marathon MV50 46 2 00:42:46 - Claim
51 Chris Westwood Male Male Senior 47 37 00:42:48 - Claim
52 Nick Bygate Male Male Senior 48 38 00:42:56 - Claimed
53 Adriana Santiago Female Female Senior 5 4 00:42:57 - Claim
54 Manon Van Female Female Senior 6 5 00:43:06 - Claim
55 SAM BROWNE Male Male Senior 49 39 00:43:07 - Claim
55 Constantine Louloudis Male Male Senior 50 40 00:43:07 - Claim
57 Alex Shaw Male Male Senior 51 41 00:43:08 - Claimed
58 Becky Davey Female Serpentine Female Senior 7 6 00:43:13 - Claim
59 Jamie Sullivan Male Male Senior 52 42 00:43:16 - Claim
60 Oliver Blears Male Male Senior 53 43 00:43:17 - Claim
61 Alan Stapleton Male Male Senior 54 44 00:43:24 - Claim
62 Alex Horton Male Male Senior 55 45 00:43:28 - Claim
63 Chris Sworder Male Male Senior 56 46 00:43:30 - Claim
64 Ben Mc Male Male Senior 57 47 00:43:39 - Claim
65 Andy Jones Male Male Senior 58 48 00:43:43 - Claim
66 Adam Smith Male Male Senior 59 49 00:43:48 - Claim
67 Edmund Male Male Senior 60 50 00:43:49 - Claim
68 Josh McMullan Male Male Senior 61 51 00:43:57 - Claim
69 Max Peters Male Male Senior 62 52 00:44:05 - Claim
70 Gary Sullivan Male dulwich runners ac MV60 63 1 00:44:07 - Claimed
70 Tom Harman Male Male Senior 64 53 00:44:07 - Claim
72 Christoffer Schlƒter Male Male Senior 65 54 00:44:08 - Claim
73 Brendan O'Connor Male Male Senior 66 55 00:44:10 - Claim
74 Jessica Vinluan Female London Heathside Runners AC Female Senior 8 7 00:44:11 - Claim
75 Alex F. Male Male Senior 67 56 00:44:20 - Claim
76 Leisha Shiner Female Steel City Striders Female Senior 9 8 00:44:22 - Claim
77 Imogen Taylor Female Female Senior 10 9 00:44:23 - Claimed
78 Gareth Morris Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners Male Senior 68 57 00:44:25 - Claim
79 Danny Hicklin Male Male Senior 69 58 00:44:28 - Claimed
80 Dominic Goodrum Male Male Senior 70 59 00:44:30 - Claim
81 Robert Restarick Male Male Senior 71 60 00:44:42 - Claim
82 Henri Placek Male Fulham Running Club MV50 72 3 00:44:45 - Claim
83 Vlad Lizarov Male Male Senior 73 61 00:44:47 - Claim
84 Leo Franks Male Male Senior 74 62 00:44:54 - Claim
85 Brigid Female the stragglers rc FV50 11 2 00:45:02 - Claim
86 Dawid Niechcia_kowski Male Male Senior 75 63 00:45:04 - Claim
87 Sam Crosland Male Male Senior 76 64 00:45:10 - Claim
88 Rowena Evans Female Female Senior 12 10 00:45:13 - Claim
89 Abu Asad Male MV40 77 8 00:45:15 - Claimed
90 Liam Male Male Senior 78 65 00:45:21 - Claim
91 Andrew Turton Male Male Senior 79 66 00:45:22 - Claim
92 Preetkanwal Male Male Senior 81 68 00:45:39 - Claim
92 Gurmit Singh Male Male Senior 80 67 00:45:39 - Claimed
94 Simon Nichols Male London Heathside AC MV50 82 4 00:45:40 - Claim
95 Rachel Bentley Female Female Senior 13 11 00:46:00 - Claim
96 Michael Haffenden Male MV40 83 9 00:46:01 - Claim
97 Michael Bryan-Brown Male MV40 84 10 00:46:02 - Claimed
98 Boris Davis Non Binary Male Senior 85 69 00:46:11 - Claim
99 Jan Hazirci Female Edmonton Running Club FV50 14 3 00:46:21 - Claim
100 Jennifer Gutteridge Female Female Senior 15 12 00:46:23 - Claim
101 Chris Hall Male Male Senior 86 70 00:46:27 - Claim
102 Matthew Barber Male Male Senior 87 71 00:46:32 - Claim
103 George Clarke Male Male Senior 88 72 00:46:43 - Claim
104 Ed Eley Male Male Senior 89 73 00:46:47 - Claim
105 Harry Crook Male Male Senior 90 74 00:46:52 - Claim
106 Richard Holmes Male Male Senior 91 75 00:46:54 - Claim
107 Nick Halliday Male Serpentine MV50 92 5 00:46:58 - Claim
108 Shelley Ayliffe Female Female Senior 16 13 00:47:03 - Claim
109 Anish Gupta Male Male Senior 93 76 00:47:06 - Claim
109 Katie Lockwood Female Female Senior 17 14 00:47:06 - Claimed
111 Ryan Davies Male Male Senior 95 78 00:47:08 - Claim
111 Patrick Tawns Male Cathy Harvey Male Senior 94 77 00:47:08 - Claim
113 Joe Benson Male Male Senior 96 79 00:47:11 - Claim
114 Drew Newman Male MV50 97 6 00:47:15 - Claim
115 Edgar Znutins Male Male Senior 99 80 00:47:21 - Claim
115 Wayne Anderson Male London Frontrunners MV50 98 7 00:47:21 - Claim
117 Simon Waite Male Male Senior 100 81 00:47:24 - Claim
118 Santino Fiore Male Male Senior 101 82 00:47:27 - Claim
119 Sunjay Bhogal Male London Frontrunners MV50 102 8 00:47:30 - Claim
120 Faye Woolerton Female Female Senior 19 16 00:47:33 - Claim
120 Vicky Middlemast Female Female Senior 18 15 00:47:33 - Claim
122 Graeme Leathard Male MV50 103 9 00:47:38 - Claim
123 Roberto Barros Male Hampstead Triathlon Club Male Senior 104 83 00:47:50 - Claim
124 William Noon Male Male Senior 105 84 00:48:07 - Claim
125 Catriona Female Goodgym Race Team Female Senior 20 17 00:48:12 - Claim
126 Luke Johnson Male Male Senior 106 85 00:48:17 - Claim
127 Marija Riba Female Female Senior 21 18 00:48:21 - Claim
128 Chris Munday Male Male Senior 107 86 00:48:22 - Claim
129 Nicholas Winfield Male Male Senior 108 87 00:48:25 - Claim
130 James Taylor Male None Male Senior 109 88 00:48:29 - Claim
131 Ryan Cattle Male Male Senior 110 89 00:48:36 - Claim
131 James Hopkins Male Male Senior 111 90 00:48:36 - Claim
133 Natalie Latacz Female Female Senior 22 19 00:48:37 - Claim
134 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club MV50 112 10 00:48:41 - Claim
135 Katharine Barnett Female Female Senior 23 20 00:48:46 - Claim
136 Alexander Brodie Male Jolly Boys Running Club Male Senior 113 91 00:48:51 - Claim
137 Binnie Tsui Male Male Senior 114 92 00:49:11 - Claim
138 Zoæ Guzy-sprague Female Female Senior 24 21 00:49:27 - Claim
139 Inga Schmitt Female Female Senior 25 22 00:49:31 - Claim
140 Helena Miles Female Female Senior 26 23 00:49:32 - Claim
141 Robert Adjetey Male Male Senior 115 93 00:49:38 - Claim
141 Annie Nelson Female Female Senior 27 24 00:49:38 - Claim
143 Ian Johnson Male Striders of Croydon MV60 116 2 00:49:40 - Claim
144 Liz Pepper Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners FV40 28 1 00:49:47 - Claim
145 Lei Tang Non Binary Male Senior 1 1 00:49:48 - Claimed
145 Nick Fahey Male Male Senior 117 94 00:49:48 - Claim
147 Marc Hibbins Male Male Senior 118 95 00:49:57 - Claim
147 Matteo Hertel Male Male Senior 119 96 00:49:57 - Claim
149 Juan Ortiz Male Male Senior 120 97 00:49:58 - Claimed
150 Tim Morgan Male Male Senior 121 98 00:50:12 - Claim
151 James Sandilands Male Male Senior 122 99 00:50:29 - Claim
151 Allie Short Female Female Senior 29 25 00:50:29 - Claim
153 Paul Matthews Male MV40 123 11 00:50:34 - Claim
154 Alex Forde Female Female Senior 30 26 00:50:35 - Claim
155 Liam O'connor Male Male Senior 124 100 00:50:44 - Claim
156 Daniel Kennedy Male Male Senior 125 101 00:51:12 - Claim
157 Zoe Maslen Female Female Senior 31 27 00:51:18 - Claim
158 John Sells Male RunThrough MV50 126 11 00:51:20 - Claim
159 Martin Riley Male Male Senior 127 102 00:51:27 - Claim
160 Freddie Mitchell Male Male Senior 128 103 00:51:29 - Claim
161 Isabel Laidlaw Female Female Senior 32 28 00:51:31 - Claim
162 Ini Ekwo Male Lonely Goat RC MV50 129 12 00:51:34 - Claim
163 Victoria Mayman Female Female Senior 33 29 00:51:36 - Claim
164 Tim Bailey Male THFC Male Senior 130 104 00:51:44 - Claim
165 Amparo Picard Female Female Senior 34 30 00:51:51 - Claim
165 Jes£s Sanchez Male Male Senior 131 105 00:51:51 - Claim
167 Miren Davies Female FV50 35 4 00:52:01 - Claim
168 Lachlan Evans Male Male Senior 132 106 00:52:03 - Claim
169 Melanie South Female Female Senior 36 31 00:52:05 - Claim
170 Leanne Turner Female Female Senior 38 33 00:52:06 - Claimed
170 Gabriella El-Chamaa Female Female Senior 37 32 00:52:06 - Claim
172 Ian Ferris Male MV40 133 12 00:52:07 - Claim
173 Mark Long Male MV40 134 13 00:52:17 - Claim
174 Michelle Female FV40 39 2 00:52:22 - Claim
175 Annie Poole Female Chasing Lights Collective Female Senior 40 34 00:52:24 - Claim
176 Michael Leyh Male Male Senior 135 107 00:52:25 - Claim
177 Daniel Coole Male MV40 136 14 00:52:31 - Claimed
178 Aoife Ross Female Female Senior 41 35 00:52:33 - Claim
178 Barry Reid Male MV40 137 15 00:52:33 - Claim
178 Callie Neilson Female Female Senior 42 36 00:52:33 - Claim
181 Josh Rose Male Male Senior 138 108 00:52:38 - Claim
182 Ariana Wells Female Female Senior 43 37 00:52:39 - Claim
183 Jenny Draper Female Female Senior 44 38 00:52:41 - Claim
184 Becky Tanner Female Edmonton Running Club FV50 45 5 00:52:43 - Claim
185 Jamie Parsons Male Male Senior 139 109 00:52:50 - Claim
186 Gemma Harrison Female Female Senior 46 39 00:53:09 - Claim
187 Aine Carey Female Female Senior 48 41 00:53:15 - Claim
187 Ketleyn Female Female Senior 47 40 00:53:15 - Claim
189 Chris Peacock Male MV60 140 3 00:53:17 - Claim
190 Roberto Severi Male MV40 141 16 00:53:24 - Claim
190 Roberto Severi Female Female Senior 49 42 00:53:24 - Claim
192 Matthew Boxall Male Male Senior 142 110 00:53:33 - Claim
192 Francesca Wright Female Clapham Chasers FV50 50 6 00:53:33 - Claim
194 Jessica Rimmington Female FV50 51 7 00:53:34 - Claim
195 Florence Becot Female Female Senior 52 43 00:53:37 - Claim
196 Ravinder Singh Male Male Senior 143 111 00:53:41 - Claim
197 Ian Bannell Male MV40 144 17 00:53:47 - Claim
198 Melora Jezierska Female Pussy harriers Female Senior 53 44 00:53:52 - Claim
199 Anson Mackay Male MV50 145 13 00:54:12 - Claim
200 Adam Hughes Male MV40 146 18 00:54:15 - Claim
201 Rakhi Ghosh Female Female Senior 54 45 00:54:16 - Claim
202 Lesley Mentink Male Male Senior 147 112 00:54:20 - Claim
203 Julia Farman Female Female Senior 55 46 00:54:23 - Claim
204 Chloe Guest Female Female Senior 56 47 00:54:25 - Claim
205 Emma Nicholson Female Female Senior 57 48 00:54:27 - Claim
205 Helena Flanagan Female Female Senior 58 49 00:54:27 - Claim
207 Marcus O'Brien Male Male Senior 148 113 00:54:39 - Claim
208 Bridget Bunda Female Female Senior 59 50 00:54:43 - Claim
209 Doug Foster Male MV40 149 19 00:54:47 - Claimed
210 Sian Heaphy Female Female Senior 60 51 00:54:57 - Claim
211 Ellen Jones Female Female Senior 61 52 00:55:06 - Claim
212 Chinju Satheesh Male Male Senior 150 114 00:55:11 - Claim
213 Isabel Sangricoli Female Female Senior 62 53 00:55:14 - Claimed
214 Simone Caruana Female Female Senior 63 54 00:55:23 - Claim
215 Kate Davis Female Female Senior 64 55 00:55:31 - Claimed
216 Jill Dougan Female FV50 65 8 00:55:32 - Claim
217 Sotiris Vimplis Male MV40 151 20 00:55:41 - Claim
218 Matt Craigie Male Male Senior 152 115 00:55:53 - Claim
219 Michael Stevens Male Male Senior 153 116 00:55:54 - Claim
220 Helen Female FV40 66 3 00:56:22 - Claim
221 Emdad Rahman Male MV40 154 21 00:56:36 - Claim
222 Tajender Singh Male Male Senior 155 117 00:56:37 - Claim
223 Martin Edwards Male Male Senior 156 118 00:56:40 - Claim
224 Claire Davis Female Female Senior 67 56 00:56:54 - Claimed
225 Marie Julian Female Female Senior 68 57 00:57:09 - Claim
225 Jenny Coombs Female FV60 69 1 00:57:09 - Claim
227 Monika Michalak Female Female Senior 70 58 00:57:18 - Claim
228 Gurmail Singh Male MV50 157 14 00:57:21 - Claimed
229 Leonardo Lopez Male Male Senior 158 119 00:57:28 - Claim
230 Cathy Bland Female FV60 71 2 00:57:31 - Claim
231 Michelle Day Female Roxy Runners FV40 73 5 00:57:32 - Claim
231 Ruth Phillips Female FV40 72 4 00:57:32 - Claim
233 Melissa Gilmour Female Havering '90 Joggers FV40 74 6 00:57:37 - Claim
234 Andy Murray Male Male Senior 159 120 00:57:41 - Claim
235 Karl Cridland Male Stowmarket Striders Male Senior 160 121 00:57:43 - Claim
235 Timmy Webb Male Male Senior 161 122 00:57:43 - Claim
237 Rachael Docking Female Female Senior 75 59 00:57:55 - Claim
237 Lauren Leyh Female Female Senior 76 60 00:57:55 - Claim
239 Fçtima Carina Female Female Senior 77 61 00:58:11 - Claim
240 Anna Mackinnon Female Female Senior 78 62 00:58:13 - Claim
241 Riitta-Liisa Valijarvi Female FV40 79 7 00:58:16 - Claim
242 Kristina Kazerani Female Female Senior 80 63 00:58:25 - Claim
243 Becky Salsbury Female Female Senior 81 64 00:58:36 - Claim
244 Jaiveer Singh Male Male Senior 162 123 00:58:39 - Claim
245 Emma Welch Female Female Senior 82 65 00:58:42 - Claim
245 Isobel Kitchin Female Female Senior 83 66 00:58:42 - Claim
247 Zsuzsanna Karpati Female FV50 84 9 00:58:49 - Claim
248 Joanna Hunt Female Female Senior 85 67 00:58:53 - Claim
249 Bianca Virginia Female Female Senior 86 68 00:59:16 - Claim
249 Salvatore Iuliano Male MV60 163 4 00:59:16 - Claim
251 Naomi Lawrence Female Female Senior 87 69 00:59:25 - Claim
252 Candice Lireux Female Female Senior 88 70 00:59:36 - Claim
253 Jonathan Speller Male Male Senior 164 124 00:59:41 - Claim
254 Grace Nunes Female Grace Nunes Female Senior 89 71 00:59:43 - Claim
255 Nula Female Female Senior 90 72 00:59:46 - Claim
256 David Jacobs Male MV50 165 15 00:59:53 - Claim
257 Kuljinder Singh Male Male Senior 166 125 01:00:03 - Claim
258 Lici Inge Female Goodgym Race Team FV40 91 8 01:00:06 - Claim
259 Stef Shaw Female Female Senior 92 73 01:00:17 - Claim
260 Christopher Lawrance Male MV50 167 16 01:00:25 - Claim
261 Lucy Wilkins Female Female Senior 93 74 01:00:57 - Claim
262 Aneta Dubiniewicz Female FV40 94 9 01:01:11 - Claim
263 Anna Woolfenden Female Female Senior 95 75 01:01:13 - Claimed
264 Audrey Laidlaw Female FV50 96 10 01:01:40 - Claim
265 Rachel Jones Female FV60 97 3 01:02:04 - Claim
266 Dusty Rhodes Female FV70 98 1 01:02:18 - Claim
267 Gina Casserly Female Female Senior 99 76 01:02:45 - Claim
268 Cleiber Mccafferty Female FV50 100 11 01:02:59 - Claimed
269 Bettina Sagi Female Female Senior 101 77 01:03:03 - Claimed
270 Liza Female FV40 102 10 01:03:19 - Claim
271 Bella Cuthbert Female Female Senior 103 78 01:03:23 - Claim
272 Seulgi Kim Female Female Senior 104 79 01:03:26 - Claim
273 Kristina Symons Female FV50 105 12 01:03:45 - Claim
274 Ciara Harnett Female Female Senior 106 80 01:04:00 - Claim
275 Alexis Dervan Female Georgia Dervan Female Senior 107 81 01:04:40 - Claim
275 Ashleigh Hayes Female Female Senior 108 82 01:04:40 - Claim
277 Katy Bennett Female Female Senior 109 83 01:04:44 - Claim
278 Moira Chadwick Female Female Senior 110 84 01:04:56 - Claim
279 Alex McAdam Female Female Senior 111 85 01:04:59 - Claim
280 Philippe Thirion Male MV50 168 17 01:05:16 - Claimed
281 Barthelemy Thirion Male Male Senior 169 126 01:05:17 - Claim
282 Marian Gibala Male Male Senior 170 127 01:05:18 - Claim
283 David Brooks Male veterans ac MV70 171 1 01:05:28 - Claimed
284 Andrea James Female FV40 112 11 01:05:41 - Claim
285 Dom West Male Male Senior 172 128 01:05:46 - Claim
286 Sara Warne Female Female Senior 113 86 01:06:07 - Claim
286 Natalia Ticiano Female Female Senior 114 87 01:06:07 - Claim
288 Emily Female Female Senior 115 88 01:06:09 - Claim
289 Lucy Deverell Female FV40 116 12 01:06:55 - Claim
290 Karina Jildize Female FV40 117 13 01:06:57 - Claim
291 Sian Ahmed Female FV40 118 14 01:07:05 - Claim
292 Steven Arentsen Male MV40 173 22 01:07:06 - Claim
293 Lucy Wimmer Female Female Senior 119 89 01:07:12 - Claimed
294 John Tobin Male MV50 174 18 01:07:26 - Claim
295 Nazma Khatun Female Female Senior 120 90 01:07:28 - Claim
296 Carol Sullivan Female kent ac FV60 121 4 01:07:48 - Claim
297 Sue Evans Female Runtobe FV50 122 13 01:07:58 - Claim
297 Dave Evans Male MV50 175 19 01:07:58 - Claim
299 Greg West Male Male Senior 176 129 01:08:02 - Claim
300 Julie Kalsi Female FV50 123 14 01:08:31 - Claim
301 Flow Edwards Female Female Senior 124 91 01:08:37 - Claimed
302 Alisha Johnson Female Female Senior 125 92 01:09:31 - Claimed
303 Evelyn Smith Female Female Senior 127 94 01:11:21 - Claim
303 Joanne Skelhorne Female Female Senior 126 93 01:11:21 - Claim
305 Christine Crawley Female Roxy Runners FV50 128 15 01:11:28 - Claimed
306 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac Female Senior 129 95 01:11:39 - Claim
307 Charlotte Kirk Female Burn it fitness FV50 130 16 01:12:05 - Claim
308 Sultan Khan Male Caoimhe Tierney Male Senior 177 130 01:13:29 - Claim
308 Amanda Chappell Female Female Senior 131 96 01:13:29 - Claim
310 Georgette Anthony Female Female Senior 132 97 01:13:30 - Claim
311 Varad Rajan Male Male Senior 178 131 01:15:48 - Claim
312 Carla Vitola Female FV50 133 17 01:17:14 - Claim
313 Catherine Farrant Female Burn it fitness FV50 134 18 01:18:00 - Claim
314 Claudia Preston Female Female Senior 135 98 01:19:02 - Claim
315 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 136 5 01:30:06 - Claim