The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Victoria Park

Next Race: 20/06/2021

Victoria Park, Grove Road, LONDON. E3 5TB

Autumn 10K Results


14/10/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Edward Mallett - Male Male Senior 1 1 00:34:36 Claim
2 DAVID NEFS - Male Male Senior 2 2 00:35:29 Claim
3 RÄgis Godillon - Male HERBAUGE ATHLE Male Senior 3 3 00:37:11 Claim
4 David Dixon - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 4 1 00:37:27 Claim
5 Peter Fairlamb - Male Orion Harriers Male Senior 5 4 00:37:53 Claim
6 James Cheseldine - Male Orion Harriers Male Senior 6 5 00:37:57 Claim
7 Alex Bee - Male East London Runners Male Senior 7 6 00:39:18 Claim
7 Stuart Kelly - Male East London Runners Male Senior 8 7 00:39:18 Claim
7 Paul Quinton - Male East London Runners Male Senior 9 8 00:39:18 Claim
10 Ben Green - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Male Senior 10 9 00:39:21 Claim
11 Nick Davies - Male Male Senior 11 10 00:39:36 Claim
12 James Emson - Male Male Senior 12 11 00:39:40 Claim
13 Alistair Chappelle - Male Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Male Senior 13 12 00:39:56 Claim
14 George O'malley - Male Male Senior 14 13 00:40:12 Claimed
15 George Potter - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 15 14 00:40:33 Claim
16 Marvin Menou - Male Male Senior 16 15 00:41:03 Claim
17 Ayanle Aden Brent Centre for Young People Male queen's park harriers Male Senior 17 16 00:41:16 Claim
18 Peter Snowdon - Male Male Senior 18 17 00:41:41 Claim
19 Nathan Walters - Male Male Senior 19 18 00:41:56 Claim
20 Francesca - Female Female Senior 1 1 00:41:59 Claim
21 Guy Hildreth HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male Havering '90 Joggers Male Senior 20 19 00:42:14 Claim
22 Robbie Smith - Male Male Senior 21 20 00:42:16 Claim
23 Stephen Burgess - Male SLGR MV40 22 1 00:42:18 Claim
24 James Jeremiah - Male Male Senior 23 21 00:42:31 Claimed
25 TONY COLLINS - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV40 24 2 00:42:39 Claim
26 Rick Bysouth - Male Male Senior 25 22 00:42:42 Claim
27 Lidia Fanzo - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:42:53 Claim
28 Ainsley Cannon - Male Male Senior 26 23 00:43:04 Claim
29 Christina Dimitrov - Female dulwich runners ac Female Senior 3 3 00:43:07 Claim
30 Jamie Hall - Male Male Senior 27 24 00:43:19 Claim
31 Martin Hockey - Male eton manor ac MV50 28 2 00:43:22 Claim
32 Monika Gajek - Female Herne Hill Harriers Female Senior 4 4 00:43:38 Claim
33 Rian O'cuinneagain - Male Male Senior 29 25 00:44:18 Claim
34 Joel Malveiro - Male Male Senior 30 26 00:44:48 Claim
35 Alan Stapleton - Male Male Senior 31 27 00:45:09 Claim
36 Chris Beattie - Male Male Senior 32 28 00:45:16 Claim
37 Samuel Brook - Male Male Senior 33 29 00:45:21 Claim
38 Jon Edwards - Male Male Senior 34 30 00:45:23 Claim
39 William Bellamy - Male Male Senior 35 31 00:45:34 Claim
40 Daniel Palmer - Male Male Senior 36 32 00:45:41 Claim
41 Raphael Despouy - Male Male Senior 37 33 00:45:44 Claim
42 Winston - Male Male Senior 38 34 00:45:55 Claim
43 Chloe Snowdon - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:46:34 Claim
44 Dave Sherman - Male Havering '90 Joggers Male Senior 39 35 00:46:35 Claim
45 Mark Foster - Male Male Senior 40 36 00:46:50 Claim
46 Jasmin Fitzpatrick - Female Orion Harriers Female Senior 6 6 00:46:58 Claim
47 Rajiv Patel - Male Male Senior 41 37 00:47:01 Claim
48 Joaquin Polo - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV40 42 3 00:47:02 Claim
49 John Rozee - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 43 3 00:47:09 Claim
50 Nsikan Edung - Male Male Senior 44 38 00:47:19 Claim
51 Clive Tweedie - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV60 45 1 00:47:21 Claim
52 Tony Galea - Male MV50 46 4 00:47:29 Claim
53 Alexander Platford - Male MV40 47 4 00:47:30 Claim
54 Mark Vinson Queen's House Runners Male Dulwich Park Runners MV40 48 5 00:47:31 Claim
55 Megan Wade - Female Female Senior 7 7 00:47:38 Claim
55 Steve Sparrow - Male Male Senior 49 39 00:47:38 Claim
57 Peter Burdett - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV40 50 6 00:47:45 Claim
58 David Kane - Male MV40 51 7 00:47:50 Claim
59 Alexandre Martel - Male Male Senior 52 40 00:47:51 Claim
60 James Brown - Male Male Senior 53 41 00:47:52 Claim
61 Roger Winston HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male Havering '90 Joggers MV60 54 2 00:47:56 Claim
62 Asif Zabbar - Male MV40 55 8 00:48:20 Claim
63 Mandeep Singh - Male Male Senior 56 42 00:48:21 Claim
64 Sam Polson - Male Male Senior 57 43 00:48:25 Claim
65 Ho Yin - Male Male Senior 58 44 00:48:33 Claim
66 Bruce Mail - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 59 5 00:48:37 Claim
67 SIMON LEGGETT Queen's House Runners Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 60 45 00:48:39 Claim
67 Pratyush Kumar - Male Male Senior 61 46 00:48:39 Claim
69 Dermot McHugh - Male MV50 62 6 00:48:45 Claim
70 Jenny Scott Poppy's Team Female Female Senior 8 8 00:48:47 Claim
71 Mandip Englund - Female Female Senior 9 9 00:48:59 Claim
72 Matan Aharoni - Male Male Senior 63 47 00:49:03 Claim
73 Louis Kane - Male Male Senior 64 48 00:49:17 Claimed
73 Shelley Gardiner - Female Serpentine FV40 10 1 00:49:17 Claim
75 Hannah Widgington Momart Running Group Female Female Senior 11 10 00:49:24 Claim
76 Blanka Porkolab - Female Female Senior 12 11 00:49:26 Claim
77 Richard Johnson - Male MV40 65 9 00:49:27 Claim
78 Kayleigh Woodings - Female Female Senior 13 12 00:49:31 Claim
79 Serena Beresford - Female Female Senior 14 13 00:49:40 Claim
80 Giovanni Gaetani The Powerpuff Girls 2.0 Male Male Senior 66 49 00:49:47 Claim
81 Brian Parish - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV40 67 10 00:49:49 Claim
82 Tane Dunlop - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac MV40 68 11 00:49:51 Claim
83 David Rubio - Male MV40 69 12 00:49:53 Claim
84 Andrew Coyle - Male MV50 70 7 00:49:54 Claim
85 CELIA Grossett - Female Female Senior 15 14 00:49:57 Claim
86 Lorant Porkolab - Male MV50 71 8 00:50:01 Claimed
87 Antonio Stifani - Male MV50 72 9 00:50:24 Claim
88 Harry Brand Easier said than run! Male Male Senior 73 50 00:50:25 Claimed
89 Martin Smith - Male MV50 74 10 00:50:57 Claim
90 Guy Hunt - Male Male Senior 75 51 00:51:11 Claim
91 Louise Dell - Female Female Senior 16 15 00:51:15 Claim
92 David - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 76 11 00:51:20 Claim
93 Adrian Peacock - Male MV50 77 12 00:51:26 Claim
94 Monique Doig - Female FV40 17 2 00:51:38 Claim
95 Michael Mansfield - Male MV50 78 13 00:51:43 Claim
96 Hannah Mansfield - Male Male Senior 79 52 00:51:44 Claim
97 Kathryn - Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 18 16 00:51:47 Claim
98 Thomas Runciman - Male Male Senior 80 53 00:51:49 Claim
99 Giulio Ottaviani - Male Male Senior 81 54 00:51:56 Claim
100 Daniel Ratcliffe - Male Male Senior 82 55 00:51:58 Claim
101 Aurelie Joly - Female Female Senior 19 17 00:52:08 Claim
102 Ned Costello Brent Centre for Young People Male Male Senior 83 56 00:52:20 Claim
103 Leretta Wickens - Female Female Senior 20 18 00:52:42 Claim
104 Simon Gardiner - Male Male Senior 84 57 00:52:46 Claim
105 Sasha Yakobchuk - Male Hilly Fields Park Male Senior 85 58 00:52:51 Claim
106 Jon Everett - Male Male Senior 86 59 00:52:55 Claim
107 Claire Johnson - Female Female Senior 21 19 00:53:09 Claim
108 Victoria Mayman - Female Female Senior 22 20 00:53:12 Claim
108 Daniel Ferrell - Male Male Senior 87 60 00:53:12 Claim
110 Joe Haywood - Male Male Senior 88 61 00:53:15 Claim
111 Darren Radford - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 89 14 00:53:26 Claimed
112 Graham Morrison - Male MV40 90 13 00:53:32 Claim
113 Patric Klees - Male MV40 91 14 00:53:33 Claim
114 Chris Bancroft - Male Male Senior 92 62 00:53:36 Claim
115 Silvia Melini - Female Female Senior 23 21 00:53:38 Claim
116 JESUS ORISTRELL - Male Male Senior 93 63 00:53:39 Claim
117 Mike Gregg - Male Male Senior 94 64 00:53:44 Claim
118 Jonathan Hanes - Male Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior 95 65 00:53:47 Claimed
118 Eve Gallop-Evans - Female Les Croupiers RC FV50 24 1 00:53:47 Claim
120 DAVID SKINNER HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male Havering '90 Joggers MV60 96 3 00:53:48 Claim
121 Tatiana Shakmakova - Female Antoine Boulet Female Senior 25 22 00:53:49 Claim
121 Jaiella Rose - Female Female Senior 26 23 00:53:49 Claim
123 Michael Smith - Male Male Senior 97 66 00:53:53 Claim
124 Carlos Nouel - Male Male Senior 98 67 00:53:56 Claim
125 Simon Ruse - Male Male Senior 99 68 00:53:58 Claimed
126 FRANCESCO BOI - Male Male Senior 100 69 00:53:59 Claim
127 Kate Hopper-Reeve - Female FV40 27 3 00:54:00 Claim
128 Daniel Reeve - Male MV40 101 15 00:54:01 Claim
129 Agostino Chiosi - Male MV40 102 16 00:54:10 Claimed
129 Elizabeth Loughran - Female Female Senior 28 24 00:54:10 Claim
131 Anna Rivolta - Female Female Senior 29 25 00:54:12 Claim
132 Charlotte Price - Female Female Senior 30 26 00:54:20 Claim
133 Emma Bolton - Female Havering '90 Joggers FV40 31 4 00:54:23 Claim
134 Simon MARR - Male MV50 103 15 00:54:25 Claim
135 Kevin Hinde - Male MV40 104 17 00:54:28 Claim
136 Jeremy Brand Easier said than run! Male MV40 105 18 00:54:30 Claim
136 Clair Hawkins - Female FV40 32 5 00:54:30 Claim
138 Paul Gielbert - Male Paul Gielbert Male Senior 106 70 00:54:32 Claim
139 Sarah Gould - Female FV40 33 6 00:54:47 Claim
140 Ronald Seddon - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV70 107 1 00:54:48 Claim
141 Mark Ganz - Male Male Senior 108 71 00:54:50 Claim
142 Stephanie Groot - Female Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Senior 34 27 00:55:08 Claim
143 Gemma Porter - Female Female Senior 35 28 00:55:23 Claim
143 Helen Alice - Female Female Senior 36 29 00:55:23 Claim
145 Alison Squires Great (and) Vigorous Athletes Female Female Senior 37 30 00:55:26 Claim
146 Stephen Sheekey - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 109 16 00:55:31 Claim
147 Daniel Tudor - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV40 110 19 00:55:33 Claimed
147 Charlotte Wallis - Female Female Senior 38 31 00:55:33 Claim
149 Leanne Marien - Female Female Senior 39 32 00:55:35 Claim
150 Micky Baxter - Male Male Senior 111 72 00:55:52 Claim
151 Ella Crumpton - Female Female Senior 40 33 00:55:55 Claimed
152 Simon Fowler Great (and) Vigorous Athletes Male Male Senior 112 73 00:56:14 Claim
153 James Mayo - Male Male Senior 113 74 00:56:15 Claim
154 Lorna Glynn - Female FV40 41 7 00:56:17 Claim
155 Melanie Green - Female Havering '90 Joggers FV40 42 8 00:56:19 Claim
156 Kimberley Grieveson Great (and) Vigorous Athletes Female Female Senior 43 34 00:56:22 Claim
157 Eleanor Sach - Female Female Senior 44 35 00:56:26 Claim
158 Jason Morrissey Momart Running Group Male Male Senior 114 75 00:56:33 Claim
159 Amna Khan - Female Female Senior 45 36 00:56:34 Claim
160 Enes Takimoglu - Male MV40 115 20 00:56:35 Claim
161 Alexander Smith Cute Ducks Male Male Senior 116 76 00:56:37 Claim
162 Charlotte Meyer Cute Ducks Female Female Senior 46 37 00:56:38 Claimed
163 Joe Kirby - Male Male Senior 117 77 00:56:44 Claim
164 Victoria Jenks - Female FV40 47 9 00:56:45 Claim
165 Louise Stumbles - Female Female Senior 48 38 00:56:47 Claim
166 Rachel Prescott-Smith - Female Female Senior 49 39 00:56:49 Claim
167 Ailish Egleston - Female Female Senior 50 40 00:56:57 Claim
168 Kate Harvey - Female Female Senior 51 41 00:56:58 Claim
168 Michele Sullivan HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Female Havering '90 Joggers FV50 52 2 00:56:58 Claim
170 Alan Johnston - Male MV50 118 17 00:57:14 Claim
171 Thomas Murphy Turphys Male Male Senior 119 78 00:57:30 Claimed
171 Alexandra Busse - Female Female Senior 53 42 00:57:30 Claim
173 Hanna McEvoy - Female Female Senior 54 43 00:57:44 Claim
174 Chris Thomas HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male Havering '90 Joggers MV40 120 21 00:57:50 Claim
175 Sadie Twigger Momart Running Group Female Female Senior 55 44 00:57:52 Claim
176 Craig Pace - Male MV40 121 22 00:57:56 Claim
177 Andrew Kaplan - Male MV40 122 23 00:58:05 Claim
178 Anne Carey - Female FV50 56 3 00:58:17 Claim
179 Paulin BLANCHET Brent Centre for Young People Female Female Senior 57 45 00:58:20 Claim
180 Matteo Bartolini - Male Male Senior 123 79 00:58:21 Claim
181 Ceri Butcher - Female Female Senior 58 46 00:58:29 Claim
181 Ray Lindsay - Male MV60 124 4 00:58:29 Claim
183 Iman Kouchouk - Female Female Senior 59 47 00:58:35 Claim
184 Claudia Barry - Female Female Senior 60 48 00:58:42 Claim
185 Harry Short - Male Male Senior 125 80 00:58:47 Claim
186 Thomas - Male Male Senior 126 81 00:58:48 Claim
187 Sophie Haydock - Female Female Senior 61 49 00:58:49 Claim
188 Sally Brown - Female Female Senior 62 50 00:59:02 Claim
189 Mary Bather - Female Female Senior 63 51 00:59:05 Claim
190 Karen Russell - Female FV50 64 4 00:59:07 Claim
191 James Burton - Male MV40 127 24 00:59:13 Claim
192 Ben Fitzgerald - Male Male Senior 128 82 00:59:14 Claim
193 Bryony Butcher - Female Female Senior 65 52 00:59:16 Claim
194 Pat Seeley - Male Male Senior 129 83 00:59:21 Claim
195 Olivia Finn - Female Female Senior 66 53 00:59:22 Claim
196 James Smith - Male MV40 130 25 00:59:23 Claim
197 Simone Ragavooloo - Female Female Senior 67 54 00:59:35 Claim
198 Alysha - Female Female Senior 68 55 00:59:36 Claim
199 James Mccormack - Male MV40 131 26 00:59:45 Claimed
200 Mr Chi - Male MV60 132 5 00:59:48 Claim
201 Felicity Owen - Female Female Senior 69 56 00:59:50 Claim
201 Eduardo Giraldez - Male Male Senior 133 84 00:59:50 Claim
203 Doug Foster - Male MV40 134 27 00:59:52 Claim
204 Ronald Dobie HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 135 18 00:59:53 Claim
205 Dawn Ingrid - Female Female Senior 70 57 00:59:57 Claim
206 Sarah Griffiths - Female Female Senior 71 58 01:00:06 Claim
207 Sara Watkins - Female Female Senior 72 59 01:00:16 Claimed
208 Nicole Sansone - Female Female Senior 73 60 01:00:19 Claim
209 Giovanni Simonato The Powerpuff Girls 2.0 Male Male Senior 136 85 01:00:22 Claim
209 Katy Byng - Female Female Senior 74 61 01:00:22 Claim
211 Arianna Lentini Momart Running Group Female Female Senior 75 62 01:00:23 Claim
212 Rachel Harvey - Female Female Senior 76 63 01:00:26 Claim
213 Brian Slade - Male Havering'90Joggers MV70 137 2 01:00:30 Claim
214 Clare Woods - Female Female Senior 77 64 01:00:35 Claim
215 Metin Fevzi-Hunt - Male Male Senior 138 86 01:00:36 Claim
216 Giovanna Celeghin The Powerpuff Girls 2.0 Female Female Senior 78 65 01:00:42 Claim
217 Darragh Griffin Momart Running Group Male Male Senior 139 87 01:00:46 Claim
218 Marilena Meinel - Female Female Senior 79 66 01:00:48 Claim
219 Huw Thomas - Male MV50 140 19 01:00:49 Claim
219 Michael Moczyk - Male MV50 141 20 01:00:49 Claim
221 Fred Harvey - Male Male Senior 142 88 01:00:53 Claim
222 Avani Vora - Female RUN for FUN Female Senior 80 67 01:00:59 Claim
223 Frances Clark - Female Female Senior 81 68 01:01:00 Claim
224 Ferenc Jusztin - Male MV40 143 28 01:01:09 Claim
225 Helen Shaw - Female Female Senior 82 69 01:01:13 Claim
226 Hazel Winston HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Female Havering '90 Joggers FV60 84 1 01:01:15 Claimed
226 Sally Christopher - Female FV40 83 10 01:01:15 Claim
228 Donna Maxen - Female FV40 85 11 01:01:26 Claim
229 Lianne Davies - Female Female Senior 86 70 01:01:38 Claim
230 Sam Bayley - Male Male Senior 144 89 01:01:45 Claim
231 Leigh Dennis - Male Male Senior 145 90 01:01:48 Claim
232 Dave Bourne - Male MV40 146 29 01:01:49 Claim
233 Christine Davies - Female Arbroath Footers FV50 87 5 01:01:50 Claimed
234 Irene Barnes - Female Arbroath Footers FV50 88 6 01:01:51 Claim
235 Serdar Takimoglu - Male MV40 147 30 01:01:53 Claimed
236 Barbara Speed - Female Female Senior 89 71 01:02:14 Claim
237 Emily - Female Female Senior 90 72 01:02:18 Claim
238 Clodagh O'Reilly - Female Female Senior 91 73 01:02:38 Claim
239 Jess Woods - Female Female Senior 92 74 01:02:44 Claimed
240 Lucy Swain - Female Female Senior 93 75 01:02:51 Claim
241 Sherilyn Groves - Female Female Senior 94 76 01:02:57 Claim
242 Anna Woolfenden - Female Female Senior 95 77 01:02:58 Claimed
243 Chris Roberts - Male Male Senior 149 92 01:03:05 Claim
243 Will Roberts - Male Male Senior 148 91 01:03:05 Claim
245 Lorna Ginnety - Female Female Senior 96 78 01:03:10 Claim
246 Bansri Tanna - Female Female Senior 97 79 01:03:16 Claim
247 Edward Randolph - Male Male Senior 150 93 01:03:19 Claim
248 Charlie Fitzgerald - Male Male Senior 151 94 01:03:24 Claim
249 Debby Finnegan - Female FV40 98 12 01:03:31 Claim
250 Charlotte Griggs - Female Female Senior 99 80 01:03:46 Claimed
251 Jean Quintero - Female Female Senior 100 81 01:04:05 Claim
252 Nathan Kaplan - Male Male Senior 152 95 01:04:14 Claimed
253 Amy Robertson - Female FV40 101 13 01:04:32 Claim
254 Karl Von - Male MV40 153 31 01:04:33 Claim
254 Claire Moreno - Female FV40 102 14 01:04:33 Claim
256 Aldona McKenzie - Female FV40 103 15 01:04:34 Claim
257 Sasha Cairns - Female Female Senior 104 82 01:04:50 Claim
258 Yuting Chen - Female Female Senior 105 83 01:05:13 Claim
259 Gary Dobbs - Male MV50 154 21 01:05:18 Claim
260 Rhiannon Williams - Female Female Senior 106 84 01:05:42 Claim
261 DIONNE Thomas - Female FV50 107 7 01:05:44 Claim
262 Caroline Wilson - Female Female Senior 108 85 01:05:48 Claim
263 Nadav Aharoni - Male MV50 155 22 01:05:49 Claim
264 Maria Brill - Female Havering '90 Joggers FV60 109 2 01:05:54 Claim
265 Richard Hermitage - Male MV60 156 6 01:06:03 Claim
266 Alex Pegg - Male Male Senior 157 96 01:06:06 Claimed
266 Harriet Riley - Female Female Senior 110 86 01:06:06 Claim
268 Richard Pegg - Male Steel City Striders MV50 158 23 01:06:07 Claim
269 Jack Webb - Male Male Senior 159 97 01:06:16 Claim
270 Marion Rankine - Female Female Senior 111 87 01:06:27 Claim
271 Geraldine Kane - Female FV50 112 8 01:06:35 Claim
272 Chris Bound - Male MV40 160 32 01:06:40 Claim
272 Ellie Kane - Female Female Senior 113 88 01:06:40 Claimed
274 Sarah Stobbart - Female Runthrough UK/Orion Harriers FV50 114 9 01:06:49 Claim
275 Stephen Williams Aesthetic’s 2.0 Male Male Senior 161 98 01:07:03 Claim
276 Bhavika Tanna - Female Female Senior 115 89 01:07:25 Claim
277 Lee-Ann Drotsky - Female Female Senior 116 90 01:07:32 Claim
278 Marc Griggs - Male Tiptree Road runners MV60 162 7 01:07:35 Claim
279 Jon Mainhagu - Male MV40 163 33 01:07:38 Claim
280 Aradhana Gohil - Female Female Senior 117 91 01:07:47 Claim
281 Nana Yaw Aesthetic’s 2.0 Male Male Senior 164 99 01:07:49 Claim
282 Theresa Burke - Female Bishops Stortford RC FV60 118 3 01:08:01 Claim
283 Alan Porter - Male MV50 165 24 01:08:07 Claim
284 KATHARINE TURNER - Female FV50 119 10 01:08:21 Claim
285 Jess Bray - Female Female Senior 120 92 01:08:35 Claim
286 Jeorgia Turner - Female Female Senior 121 93 01:08:37 Claim
287 Jana Puisa - Female Female Senior 122 94 01:08:47 Claim
287 Kate Pearson - Female FV40 123 16 01:08:47 Claim
289 Rashi Verma - Female Female Senior 124 95 01:09:10 Claim
290 Vikki James - Female Female Senior 125 96 01:09:14 Claim
291 Brian Cross HAVERING 90 JOGGERS Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 166 25 01:09:15 Claim
292 Poppy - Female Female Senior 126 97 01:09:21 Claim
293 Katie Lyons - Female Female Senior 127 98 01:09:28 Claim
294 Karin Elsner - Female Female Senior 128 99 01:09:39 Claim
295 Georgia Smith - Female Female Senior 129 100 01:09:48 Claim
296 Harriet Potter - Female Female Senior 130 101 01:09:52 Claim
296 Donna Faulkner - Female FV50 131 11 01:09:52 Claimed
298 Eleanor Walsh - Female Female Senior 132 102 01:10:09 Claim
299 Rosie Greenfield - Female Female Senior 133 103 01:10:21 Claim
300 Kelsey O'Neal - Female Female Senior 134 104 01:10:23 Claim
301 Issrah Jawad - Female Female Senior 135 105 01:10:25 Claim
302 Claudia Lecaros - Female Female Senior 136 106 01:10:29 Claim
303 Vincent Race - Male Male Senior 167 100 01:10:56 Claimed
304 Charline Bloch - Female Female Senior 137 107 01:10:57 Claim
305 Brooke Hunt - Female Female Senior 138 108 01:10:59 Claim
306 Kathryn Hunt - Female FV50 139 12 01:11:00 Claim
307 Kay Asiamah Aesthetic’s 2.0 Male Male Senior 168 101 01:11:03 Claim
308 Ruth Wohlgemuth - Female FV40 140 17 01:11:17 Claim
309 Donna Mckeown - Female FV40 141 18 01:12:06 Claim
310 Holly Thomas - Female Female Senior 142 109 01:12:17 Claim
311 Sophie Liggins - Female Female Senior 143 110 01:12:19 Claim
311 Marie Theobald - Female FV40 144 19 01:12:19 Claim
313 Sharon Doyle Momart Running Group Female FV50 145 13 01:12:37 Claim
314 Andi Wright - Female Havering '90 Joggers FV40 146 20 01:13:49 Claim
315 Dan Gregory - Male Male Senior 169 102 01:14:29 Claim
316 Jade Warden - Female Female Senior 147 111 01:14:39 Claimed
317 Jennifer Grace - Female Female Senior 148 112 01:15:01 Claim
318 Gemma Banks - Female FV60 149 4 01:15:45 Claim
319 Natasha Reith-banks - Female FV40 150 21 01:15:47 Claimed
320 Ricardo McEwen - Male Male Senior 170 103 01:18:14 Claim
321 Lucinda Wynne - Female Harold Wood Running Club Female Senior 151 113 01:18:18 Claim
322 Camille Poggi Run for Bryan Female Female Senior 152 114 01:18:23 Claim
323 Jerome De - Male Male Senior 171 104 01:18:25 Claim
324 AngÅle Dujirouard - Female Female Senior 153 115 01:18:27 Claim
325 Sharon Daniel - Female FV50 154 14 01:20:05 Claim
326 Angharad Evns - Female Female Senior 155 116 01:20:06 Claim
327 Imogen Mayo - Female Female Senior 156 117 01:21:58 Claim