The Race Organiser : Victoria Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Victoria Park

Winter 10K Series - February Results


11/02/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Sam Proctor - Male Dartford road runners Male Senior 1 1 00:32:04 Claim
2 Konstantinos Touse NEW BALANCE RUNNING TEAM Male New Balance Runclub Male Senior 2 2 00:34:45 Claim
3 Victoria - Female Cambridge and Coleridge FV40 1 1 00:35:13 Claim
4 Josh Snowden - Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC Male Senior 3 3 00:35:56 Claimed
5 Michael Mohun Team Poulton Male Male Senior 4 4 00:37:20 Claim
6 Lee Rogers - Male 100 Marathon Club Male Senior 5 5 00:37:23 Claim
7 Tim Beckett - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 6 6 00:37:26 Claim
8 Hitesh Kumar - Male Male Senior 7 7 00:38:05 Claim
9 Richard Murphy - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 8 8 00:38:17 Claim
10 Martha Lloyd - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 2 1 00:38:22 Claim
11 Marcin Kacperczyk - Male Serpentine MV40 9 1 00:38:44 Claim
12 Charles Harvey - Male Male Senior 10 9 00:38:46 Claim
13 CHRIS BAYLIS - Male Male Senior 11 10 00:38:47 Claim
14 Felix Weishaupt - Male Male Senior 12 11 00:38:56 Claim
15 Daniel Karaiskou - Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Male Senior 13 12 00:39:26 Claim
16 Simon Delacroix - Male Male Senior 14 13 00:39:38 Claim
17 Iain Young - Male Male Senior 15 14 00:39:45 Claim
18 Giles Oliver - Male Male Senior 16 15 00:39:47 Claim
19 Tomas Soukup GoMango-Hogner Male Male Senior 17 16 00:39:58 Claim
20 Thomas VINCENTI - Male Male Senior 18 17 00:40:03 Claim
21 Simon Wharton - Male MV40 19 2 00:40:20 Claim
22 Robert Carruthers - Male tri london Male Senior 20 18 00:40:23 Claim
23 Jade Wright Tri London Female tri london Female Senior 3 2 00:40:24 Claim
24 Richard Lomas - Male thrift green trotters Male Senior 21 19 00:40:25 Claim
25 Tom Morgan - Male Male Senior 22 20 00:40:47 Claim
26 Kevin - Male TriLondon MV50 23 1 00:41:05 Claim
27 Danny Duke - Male thrift green trotters MV50 24 2 00:41:08 Claim
28 Simon Dimmer - Male MV50 25 3 00:41:15 Claim
29 David Mason - Male MV40 26 3 00:41:18 Claim
30 Patrick Owen - Male Male Senior 27 21 00:41:25 Claim
31 George Pryor - Male Male Senior 28 22 00:41:41 Claim
32 Elana - Female Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Female Senior 4 3 00:41:46 Claim
33 Emma Dunk - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 5 4 00:41:53 Claim
34 Ian Richardson - Male Cambridge and Coleridge MV50 29 4 00:42:01 Claim
35 Louis Du - Male tri london Male Senior 30 23 00:42:13 Claim
36 Alessandro Schoenmaker - Male Male Senior 31 24 00:42:14 Claim
37 Nicholas Baines - Male Male Senior 32 25 00:42:19 Claim
38 Patrick De - Male Male Senior 33 26 00:42:27 Claim
39 David Darbyshire - Male Male Senior 34 27 00:42:29 Claim
40 Steve Chissell - Male MV50 35 5 00:42:33 Claim
41 Vasilis - Male Male Senior 36 28 00:42:37 Claim
42 Kamil Czyz - Male Male Senior 37 29 00:42:41 Claim
43 Maisie Beckwith - Male Male Senior 38 30 00:42:43 Claim
44 Mark Guven - Male MV40 39 4 00:42:45 Claim
45 Mark OConnell - Male Male Senior 40 31 00:42:53 Claim
46 Jack Constable - Male Jack Constable Male Senior 41 32 00:42:58 Claim
47 Stephen Dunn - Male eton manor ac MV40 42 5 00:43:13 Claim
48 Thomas Sapsted - Male Male Senior 43 33 00:43:18 Claim
49 Adam Wenborn - Male Male Senior 44 34 00:43:19 Claim
50 Mirel Duta - Male Male Senior 45 35 00:43:43 Claim
51 Michael Lieberherr - Male tri london Male Senior 46 36 00:43:44 Claim
52 Tariq Ahmed - Male MV40 47 6 00:43:45 Claim
53 Cyndi Shettle - Female Female Senior 6 5 00:43:47 Claim
54 Robin Sheridan - Male Male Senior 48 37 00:43:49 Claim
55 Paul Spendloff - Male Male Senior 49 38 00:43:53 Claim
56 Brendan McGill - Male MV40 50 7 00:43:58 Claim
57 Dave Staunton - Male Male Senior 52 40 00:44:06 Claim
57 Matthew Kaye - Male Male Senior 51 39 00:44:06 Claim
59 Stefan Stoev - Male Male Senior 53 41 00:44:10 Claim
60 Joseph Casey - Male Male Senior 54 42 00:44:14 Claim
61 Matt Payton Radio Runners Male MV40 55 8 00:44:15 Claim
62 Ged Longworth - Male Male Senior 56 43 00:44:25 Claim
63 Daniel Mortensen - Male Male Senior 57 44 00:44:31 Claim
64 Adam Makowski - Male Male Senior 58 45 00:44:42 Claim
65 Dusadee - Male Male Senior 59 46 00:44:49 Claim
66 Jamie Xavier - Male East London Runners MV40 60 9 00:45:05 Claim
67 Satu Hietanen - Female London Heathside AC FV40 7 2 00:45:10 Claim
68 Emma Garnett - Female Female Senior 8 6 00:45:18 Claim
69 Damien Molony CWC Male Male Senior 61 47 00:45:19 Claim
70 Adam Mc - Male Male Senior 62 48 00:45:23 Claim
71 Gurmeet Kudhail - Male Male Senior 63 49 00:45:25 Claim
72 Matt Harvey - Male Male Senior 64 50 00:45:29 Claim
73 Terri Wood - Female Female Senior 9 7 00:45:31 Claimed
74 Natalia Ubysz - Female Serpentice Rc Female Senior 10 8 00:45:33 Claim
75 Rebecca Cawley - Female Female Senior 11 9 00:45:43 Claim
76 Emma James - Female Female Senior 12 10 00:45:50 Claim
77 Tara Cunningham - Female Female Senior 13 11 00:45:57 Claim
78 Allen Ward - Male Male Senior 65 51 00:46:07 Claim
79 Kelly Wootton Wootton’s warriors Female Female Senior 14 12 00:46:12 Claim
80 Ruby Thompson - Female Female Senior 15 13 00:46:18 Claim
81 Glen Palmer - Male MV40 66 10 00:46:31 Claim
82 David Walsh - Male Male Senior 67 52 00:46:32 Claim
83 Kevin Raymont - Male MV50 68 6 00:46:45 Claim
84 Theo Devred - Male Male Senior 69 53 00:46:47 Claim
85 David Shanahan - Male Victoria park harriers Male Senior 70 54 00:46:48 Claim
86 Phil Hine - Male Male Senior 71 55 00:46:51 Claim
87 Tom Stevens Radio Runners Male Male Senior 72 56 00:46:53 Claim
88 Caitlin Jones - Female Female Senior 16 14 00:46:56 Claim
89 Elizabeth Felix COLLFEL Female Female Senior 17 15 00:47:15 Claim
89 Brian Sorenson - Male benfleet rc MV40 73 11 00:47:15 Claim
91 Jay Ward - Male Male Senior 74 57 00:47:18 Claim
92 Leo Lachaud - Male Male Senior 75 58 00:47:22 Claim
93 Richard Pegg - Male Steel City Striders MV50 76 7 00:47:35 Claim
94 Chris Ogden - Female Female Senior 18 16 00:47:38 Claim
95 Johannes Hermann - Male Male Senior 77 59 00:47:49 Claim
96 Matt Gamble - Male Male Senior 78 60 00:47:50 Claim
97 Alex Robson - Male Male Senior 79 61 00:48:05 Claim
98 Michelle Bawn - Female MV40 80 12 00:48:07 Claim
98 Michelle - Female Female Senior 19 17 00:48:07 Claim
100 Sophie Raymont - Female Female Senior 20 18 00:48:16 Claim
101 Hiroshi Yoshikawa - Male Male Senior 81 62 00:48:19 Claim
102 Aly Duncan - Male Male Senior 82 63 00:48:26 Claim
103 Anna Drake - Female Female Senior 21 19 00:48:30 Claim
103 Paul Haynes - Male MV40 83 13 00:48:30 Claim
105 Tanya Coleman - Female FV40 22 3 00:48:36 Claim
106 Emiliano Fernandez - Male Male Senior 84 64 00:48:52 Claim
107 Alice Bruegger - Female Female Senior 23 20 00:48:54 Claim
107 Patrick Collins - Male Male Senior 85 65 00:48:54 Claim
109 George Culverhouse - Male Male Senior 86 66 00:48:56 Claimed
109 Alice Clark - Female Female Senior 24 21 00:48:56 Claim
111 Naomi White - Female Female Senior 25 22 00:48:59 Claim
112 Nick Patrick - Male Male Senior 87 67 00:49:09 Claim
113 Gemma Adams - Female Female Senior 26 23 00:49:11 Claim
114 Jane Rafter - Female FV40 27 4 00:49:12 Claim
115 Ben Graham - Male Male Senior 88 68 00:49:18 Claim
116 Jessica Andrews - Female Female Senior 28 24 00:49:30 Claim
117 DAMIEN LADWA - Male Male Senior 89 69 00:49:32 Claim
118 Sean Doyle - Male MV40 90 14 00:49:40 Claim
119 Marie Fall - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 29 25 00:49:49 Claimed
120 Alan Horowitz - Male Male Senior 91 70 00:49:58 Claimed
120 Seb Ratcliffe - Male MV40 92 15 00:49:58 Claim
122 Rebecca Hadley - Female Female Senior 30 26 00:50:02 Claim
123 Ruth Caulfield - Female Female Senior 31 27 00:50:03 Claim
124 Nick Simms - Male Male Senior 93 71 00:50:09 Claim
125 Camille Tenneson - Female Female Senior 32 28 00:50:10 Claim
126 Ellie Lubin - Female Female Senior 33 29 00:50:21 Claim
127 Anthony Leahy - Male tri london MV40 94 16 00:50:31 Claim
128 Chris Bracegirdle - Male Male Senior 95 72 00:50:33 Claim
129 Jon Seddon - Male Eryri Harriers MV60 96 1 00:50:41 Claim
130 Philip Tsang - Male Victoria park harriers MV40 97 17 00:50:42 Claim
131 Stuart Ross - Male benfleet rc Male Senior 98 73 00:50:47 Claim
132 Jag Panesar - Male Male Senior 99 74 00:50:53 Claim
133 Nick Fenner - Male Male Senior 100 75 00:50:57 Claim
134 Victoria Mayman - Female Female Senior 34 30 00:51:00 Claim
135 Karoline Lende - Female Female Senior 35 31 00:51:01 Claim
136 Ben Budding - Male Male Senior 101 76 00:51:10 Claim
136 Hannah Lewis - Female Female Senior 36 32 00:51:10 Claim
138 Angus MacRae - Male Male Senior 102 77 00:51:19 Claim
139 James Overstall - Male MV40 103 18 00:51:24 Claim
140 Lucy Walker - Female Female Senior 37 33 00:51:26 Claim
141 Tom Belt - Male Male Senior 104 78 00:51:27 Claim
142 Sarah Wild - Female FV40 38 5 00:51:28 Claim
143 Bill McKimm - Male MV40 105 19 00:51:35 Claim
144 Zita Grinberga - Female Female Senior 39 34 00:51:36 Claim
145 Constance Ram - Female Female Senior 40 35 00:51:41 Claim
146 Chloe Detanger - Female Female Senior 41 36 00:51:45 Claim
147 Lydia Sutton - Female Female Senior 42 37 00:51:51 Claim
148 Michelle Mason - Female FV50 43 1 00:51:55 Claim
148 Roberto Scrinzi - Male Male Senior 106 79 00:51:55 Claim
150 Dora Bakos - Female Female Senior 44 38 00:52:07 Claim
151 Michael Ireland Radio Runners Male Male Senior 107 80 00:52:10 Claim
152 Alain Sanz-Gadea - Male Male Senior 108 81 00:52:13 Claim
153 Thomas Dutton - Male Male Senior 109 82 00:52:18 Claim
154 Sarah Wilkie - Female Female Senior 45 39 00:52:27 Claim
155 Caitlin Graham - Female Female Senior 46 40 00:52:28 Claim
156 Robert Krawczyk - Male Male Senior 110 83 00:52:42 Claim
157 Ciaron Donnelly - Male Male Senior 111 84 00:52:43 Claim
158 Rosie Butt - Female Female Senior 47 41 00:52:45 Claimed
159 Mel Barrett - Female Female Senior 48 42 00:52:47 Claim
160 Natasha Ingleby-Mackenzie - Female Female Senior 49 43 00:52:48 Claim
161 Roberto Leonardi - Male Male Senior 112 85 00:52:57 Claimed
162 Hannah Tomlinson - Female Female Senior 50 44 00:53:05 Claim
163 Brian Kabatznick - Male MV60 113 2 00:53:09 Claim
164 Stephanie Potts - Female Female Senior 51 45 00:53:10 Claim
165 Hannah - Female Female Senior 52 46 00:53:17 Claim
166 Mark Barber Radio Runners Male MV50 114 8 00:53:23 Claim
167 Mark Sinclair Yannon's Dad & Co Male MV50 115 9 00:53:29 Claim
168 Brian Doogan - Male Male Senior 116 86 00:53:33 Claim
169 Edit Paulik - Female Female Senior 53 47 00:53:34 Claim
170 Brandon Tran - Male Male Senior 117 87 00:53:36 Claim
171 Jacob Hilton - Male Male Senior 118 88 00:53:39 Claim
172 Paula McGinnell - Female Female Senior 54 48 00:53:42 Claim
173 Kathryn - Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 55 49 00:53:44 Claim
174 Alex Brinded - Male Male Senior 119 89 00:53:48 Claim
175 Ludovica Gagliardi - Female Female Senior 56 50 00:53:53 Claim
176 Lucy Gijsbers - Female Female Senior 57 51 00:53:55 Claim
177 Simon Gass - Male MV60 120 3 00:53:59 Claim
178 Sarah Mulryan - Female RunThrough Female Senior 58 52 00:54:01 Claim
179 Rachel Kershaw - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 59 53 00:54:02 Claim
179 Sharon Mitchell - Female RunThrough FV40 60 6 00:54:02 Claim
181 Morgane Peron - Female Female Senior 61 54 00:54:04 Claim
181 Antoine Jullemier - Male Male Senior 121 90 00:54:04 Claim
183 Alistair Burch - Male MV40 122 20 00:54:05 Claim
184 Hayato Aida - Male Male Senior 123 91 00:54:06 Claim
185 Adrian Mason - Male VAC MV60 124 4 00:54:11 Claim
186 Lois Gulliford - Female Female Senior 62 55 00:54:18 Claim
187 Pauline Jobson - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club FV50 63 2 00:54:21 Claim
187 Eduardo Cerdan - Male Male Senior 125 92 00:54:21 Claim
189 Gregory Hudson - Male MV40 126 21 00:54:22 Claim
190 Maria Malpartida - Female Female Senior 64 56 00:54:23 Claim
191 Fenna Wiersum - Female Female Senior 65 57 00:54:29 Claim
192 Joana Carreira - Female Female Senior 66 58 00:54:31 Claim
193 Brendan Britt - Male MV60 127 5 00:54:39 Claim
194 Joseph Reeves - Male Male Senior 128 93 00:54:40 Claim
195 Richard Harris - Male MV50 129 10 00:54:44 Claim
196 Phil Tarr - Male MV50 130 11 00:54:56 Claim
197 Michael O'connell - Male Male Senior 131 94 00:55:00 Claimed
198 Sarah-Jane Gregory - Female Female Senior 67 59 00:55:05 Claim
199 Ruth Phillips - Female FV40 68 7 00:55:06 Claim
200 Malcolm Sharpe - Male MV40 132 22 00:55:13 Claim
201 Louise Jones - Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 69 60 00:55:15 Claim
202 Lynda Cameron - Female LCAC Female Senior 70 61 00:55:16 Claim
203 Paul Mulryan - Male Male Senior 133 95 00:55:21 Claimed
204 Brendan Sweeney - Male Acorns AC MV40 134 23 00:55:39 Claim
204 Stefania Spezzati - Female Female Senior 71 62 00:55:39 Claimed
206 Marcus O'brien - Male Male Senior 135 96 00:55:45 Claim
207 Beth Wainwright Hackney Marshes Ladies Female Female Senior 72 63 00:55:50 Claim
208 Melissa Mayer - Female Female Senior 73 64 00:55:52 Claim
209 Nadia Carpenter - Female Female Senior 74 65 00:55:55 Claimed
210 Alex Mackay - Male MV40 136 24 00:55:56 Claim
211 Jayne Falconer - Female Female Senior 75 66 00:56:03 Claim
211 David Upton - Male Male Senior 137 97 00:56:03 Claimed
213 Lillie Bleasdale - Female Female Senior 76 67 00:56:05 Claim
214 Kurt Smith - Male MV40 138 25 00:56:17 Claim
215 Natalie Stevens - Female Female Senior 77 68 00:56:20 Claim
216 Mario Leonel - Male Male Senior 139 98 00:56:29 Claimed
217 Brendan Madden - Male Male Senior 140 99 00:56:43 Claim
218 Ben Legg - Male Male Senior 141 100 00:56:45 Claim
219 Paul Haughey - Male MV40 142 26 00:56:55 Claim
220 Morgan Muller - Female Female Senior 78 69 00:57:08 Claim
221 Paula Visser - Female Dolfijn Triathlon Club Amsterdam FV50 79 3 00:57:11 Claim
222 Joanna Norton - Female Female Senior 80 70 00:57:15 Claim
223 Sara Law - Female Female Senior 81 71 00:57:17 Claim
224 Gregory Nys - Male Male Senior 143 101 00:57:18 Claimed
225 Mauro Ciuto - Male Male Senior 144 102 00:57:22 Claim
226 Mahesh Bhadresha - Male Male Senior 145 103 00:57:23 Claim
227 Carly Chidgey - Female Female Senior 82 72 00:57:25 Claim
228 Catherine Ferguson - Male Male Senior 146 104 00:57:37 Claimed
228 Nina Ricafort - Female Female Senior 83 73 00:57:37 Claim
230 Thomas Ferguson - Male Male Senior 147 105 00:57:38 Claim
231 Eri Kimbara - Female Female Senior 84 74 00:57:41 Claim
232 Kate Mccarthy - Female Female Senior 85 75 00:57:51 Claim
233 Peter Allott - Male Male Senior 149 107 00:57:57 Claim
233 Barry Fletcher - Male Male Senior 148 106 00:57:57 Claim
235 Nathalie Siegel - Female FV40 86 8 00:58:03 Claim
236 Marianne Ferrari - Female Female Senior 87 76 00:58:09 Claim
237 Haydn Hoole - Male Male Senior 150 108 00:58:17 Claim
238 Pierre Jouet - Male Male Senior 151 109 00:58:18 Claim
239 Gemma Purkiss - Female Female Senior 88 77 00:58:19 Claim
240 Eddie Crace - Male MV50 152 12 00:58:32 Claim
241 Chris Thompson - Male Male Senior 153 110 00:58:34 Claim
242 Anne Bruijninckx - Female Female Senior 89 78 00:58:37 Claim
243 J Petrich - Male MV50 154 13 00:58:46 Claim
244 Katie Burgess - Female Female Senior 90 79 00:58:48 Claim
245 Jackie Scully - Female Female Senior 91 80 00:58:55 Claim
246 Neil Graham - Male MV40 155 27 00:59:08 Claim
247 Andrew Poulton Team Poulton Male Male Senior 156 111 00:59:13 Claim
248 Claire Tuffin - Female FV40 92 9 00:59:27 Claim
249 Adrienne - Female Hackney marshes ladies FV40 93 10 00:59:28 Claim
250 Emeric Laskar - Male Male Senior 157 112 00:59:39 Claim
251 Stelios Lazaridis - Male Male Senior 159 114 00:59:43 Claim
251 Mo - Male Male Senior 158 113 00:59:43 Claim
253 Ruby Stockham Mo and Rubes Female Female Senior 94 81 00:59:44 Claimed
254 Inbar Chen-Meiri - Female FV40 95 11 00:59:45 Claim
255 Liz Arram - Female Female Senior 96 82 00:59:47 Claim
256 Carl Norton - Male Male Senior 160 115 00:59:49 Claim
257 Jeff Martin - Male MV60 161 6 01:00:12 Claim
258 Gavin Shepherd - Male Male Senior 162 116 01:00:36 Claim
259 Anna Delis - Female Female Senior 97 83 01:00:40 Claim
260 Gala Poole - Female Female Senior 98 84 01:00:42 Claim
261 Jonathan Salomon - Male Farnham Runners MV40 163 28 01:00:43 Claim
262 Fiona Hartnett - Female Fiona Hartnett Female Senior 99 85 01:00:46 Claim
263 Pamela Airewele - Female Pamela Airewele Female Senior 100 86 01:01:39 Claim
264 Sarah Wallace - Female Female Senior 101 87 01:01:40 Claim
265 Emily TAylor - Female Female Senior 102 88 01:01:55 Claim
266 Prash Ratnakumar - Female Female Senior 103 89 01:01:56 Claim
267 Ashley Bates - Male Male Senior 164 117 01:02:10 Claim
268 Maggie Langan - Female FV50 104 4 01:02:19 Claim
269 Josie Manning - Female Female Senior 105 90 01:02:26 Claimed
270 Jaiveer Singh - Male Male Senior 165 118 01:02:30 Claim
271 Natalie Yuen - Female Female Senior 106 91 01:02:56 Claimed
272 Hannah-Elizabeth Teoh - Female Female Senior 107 92 01:02:57 Claim
273 Ciara Harnett - Female Female Senior 108 93 01:03:01 Claim
274 Lois Ha - Female Female Senior 109 94 01:03:05 Claim
275 Claudia Hillemand - Female Female Senior 110 95 01:03:09 Claim
276 Emma Godden - Female Female Senior 111 96 01:03:21 Claim
277 Ziallo Gogui - Female Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Female Senior 112 97 01:03:23 Claim
278 Adrian Speller - Male MV40 166 29 01:03:31 Claim
279 Caroline Smith - Female Female Senior 113 98 01:03:32 Claim
280 Lynette Voigt - Female FV60 114 1 01:03:40 Claim
281 Pinsuda Srisontisuk - Female Female Senior 115 99 01:03:48 Claimed
282 Venetia Hadley - Female Female Senior 116 100 01:03:50 Claim
283 Arunthethy - Female Female Senior 117 101 01:03:55 Claim
284 Ruth Lofthouse - Female Female Senior 118 102 01:04:07 Claim
285 Catherine Alexander - Female Female Senior 119 103 01:04:08 Claim
286 Jackie O'sullivan - Female FV40 120 12 01:04:18 Claim
287 Nadia Samuels - Female FV40 121 13 01:04:27 Claim
288 Elizabeth Addario - Female FV40 122 14 01:04:34 Claim
289 Sophie Haydock - Female Female Senior 123 104 01:04:37 Claim
290 Keely Croft - Female Female Senior 124 105 01:04:44 Claim
291 Selina Graham - Female Female Senior 125 106 01:05:03 Claim
292 Georgina - Female Female Senior 126 107 01:05:18 Claim
293 Alexandra Godinet - Female Female Senior 127 108 01:05:19 Claim
293 James Mitchell - Male Male Senior 167 119 01:05:19 Claimed
295 Ayisha Morjaria - Female Female Senior 128 109 01:05:54 Claim
296 Vicky Chan - Female Female Senior 129 110 01:06:06 Claim
297 Andy Sawyer - Male MV50 168 14 01:06:25 Claim
298 Susannah Byrne - Female Female Senior 130 111 01:06:54 Claim
299 Sarah Beth - Female Female Senior 131 112 01:07:11 Claim
300 Karen Richardson - Female Cambridge and Coleridge FV50 132 5 01:07:22 Claimed
301 Nadine Langham - Female Kingswood Running Club Female Senior 133 113 01:07:41 Claim
302 Andrew Thorne - Male MV50 169 15 01:08:00 Claim
302 Clare Thorne - Female FV40 134 15 01:08:00 Claim
304 Stephanie Shea - Female Female Senior 135 114 01:08:12 Claim
305 Susan Gibbs - Female FV50 136 6 01:08:17 Claim
306 Patrick Mattina - Male Male Senior 170 120 01:08:46 Claim
307 Shruti Mital - Female Female Senior 137 115 01:08:55 Claim
308 Charles Wood - Male MV40 171 30 01:09:32 Claimed
309 Joanna Heywood - Female FV40 138 16 01:09:34 Claim
310 Kristian Waalen Team Waalen Male Male Senior 172 121 01:09:36 Claim
310 Jennifer Robbins - Female Female Senior 139 116 01:09:36 Claim
312 Kyunga Kim - Female Female Senior 140 117 01:11:28 Claimed
313 Natalya Palit - Female Female Senior 141 118 01:11:38 Claim
314 Gemma Donnelly - Female Female Senior 142 119 01:12:47 Claim
315 Steve Bowerman - Male MV40 173 31 01:13:27 Claim
316 Tanya Hill - Female Female Senior 143 120 01:15:25 Claim
316 Brendon Cormano - Male Male Senior 174 122 01:15:25 Claim
318 Abigail Bangura - Female Female Senior 144 121 01:16:41 Claim
319 Poupon Zola - Male Male Senior 175 123 01:17:26 Claim
320 Ahmed Saleh - Male Male Senior 176 124 01:20:47 Claim
321 Christine Sawyer - Female FV50 145 7 01:21:32 Claim
322 Julie Dauncey - Female Female Senior 146 122 01:23:56 Claim
323 Elaine Kaye - Female Female Senior 147 123 01:39:57 Claim
324 Jackie Pepper - Female FV50 148 8 01:46:16 Claim