The Race Organiser : UpSlideDown - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

UpSlideDown

June - Wave 3 - 8.15pm Results


05/06/2018, 20:15
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 David Harris - Male MV40 1 1 00:02:25 - --
2 Will Obeney - Male Male Senior 2 1 00:02:33 - --
3 Sarah Frost - Female Female Senior 1 1 00:02:37 - --
4 Dharmesh Patel - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 3 2 00:02:41 - --
5 Neil Clark - Male MV40 4 2 00:02:44 - --
6 Michael Weber - Male Male Senior 5 3 00:02:57 - --
6 Sonja Shakespeare - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:02:57 - --
8 Nishad Manerikar - Male Male Senior 6 4 00:03:02 - --
9 John Flanagan - Male MV50 7 1 00:03:05 - --
10 Sam Ruffe - Male Male Senior 8 5 00:03:09 - --
11 Chiara Cristoni - Female FV40 3 1 00:03:10 - --
12 Kevin Valaydon - Male Male Senior 9 6 00:03:11 - --
13 Dawid Jurewicz - Male Male Senior 10 7 00:03:13 - --
14 Frank - Male MV50 11 2 00:03:18 - --
15 Thomas Wong - Male Male Senior 12 8 00:03:26 - --
16 Oliver Pitchers - Male Male Senior 13 9 00:03:37 - --
17 Elaine Battson - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club FV50 4 1 00:03:43 - --
18 Chrissy Wollen - Female Female Senior 5 3 00:03:44 - --
19 Artjoms Rebjatnikovs - Male Male Senior 14 10 00:03:50 - --
20 Jack Fouracre - Male Male Senior 15 11 00:03:51 - --
21 Marina Belan - Female FV40 6 2 00:03:55 - --
22 Mitz Dhanji - Male Male Senior 16 12 00:04:03 - --
23 Alec Samways - Male MV50 17 3 00:04:04 - --
24 Mike Scott - Male MV40 18 3 00:04:08 - --
25 Kelly Agombar - Female Female Senior 7 4 00:04:13 - --
26 Luisa Braig - Female Female Senior 8 5 00:04:14 - --
27 Meredith Ash - Female Female Senior 9 6 00:04:24 - --
28 Courtney Brooks - Male Male Senior 19 13 00:04:29 - --
29 Jamie Tomlin - Female Female Senior 10 7 00:04:30 - --
29 Claire Ozimkowska - Female Female Senior 11 8 00:04:30 - --
31 Solomon Abiola - Male Male Senior 20 14 00:04:35 - --
32 Karolina - Female Female Senior 12 9 00:04:55 - --
33 Giselle Baker - Female FV40 13 3 00:04:56 - --
34 James Vaughan - Male Male Senior 21 15 00:05:02 - --
35 Francesca Edmonds - Female Female Senior 14 10 00:05:19 - --
36 Stephanie - Female Female Senior 15 11 00:05:22 - --
37 Kyle Mcmullan - Male MV40 22 4 00:05:28 - --
38 Sylvia Stewart - Female Female Senior 16 12 00:05:34 - --
39 Emma Curnow - Female FV40 17 4 00:05:37 - --
41 Laura - Female Female Senior 18 13 00:05:41 - --
41 Rye Mills - Male Male Senior 24 16 00:05:41 - --
43 Andy Blight - Male MV40 25 5 00:05:47 - --
44 Normandie Tottman - Female Female Senior 19 14 00:05:59 - --
45 Olivia - Female Female Senior 20 15 00:06:10 - --
46 Niki Hunter - Female FV40 21 5 00:06:59 - --
47 Chelsie Tang - Female Female Senior 22 16 00:07:03 - --
48 Dani - Female Female Senior 23 17 00:08:42 - --
49 George - Male Male Senior 26 17 00:09:30 - --
40 Andreas Sideris - Male RunThrough MV50 23 4 00:05:40 - --