The Race Organiser : UpSlideDown - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

UpSlideDown

June - Wave 1 - 6:15pm Results


05/06/2018, 18:15
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 David Harris TotalMotion Towerrunners Male MV40 1 1 00:02:25 Claimed
2 Will Obeney - Male Male Senior 2 1 00:02:33 Claim
3 Sarah Frost - Female Female Senior 1 1 00:02:37 Claim
4 Dharmesh Patel - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 3 2 00:02:41 Claim
5 Neil Clark - Male MV40 4 2 00:02:44 Claim
6 Sonja Shakespeare TotalMotion Towerrunners Female Total Motion Towerrunners Female Senior 2 2 00:02:57 Claim
6 Michael Weber - Male Male Senior 5 3 00:02:57 Claim
8 Nishad Manerikar - Male Male Senior 6 4 00:03:02 Claim
9 John Flanagan - Male MV50 7 1 00:03:05 Claim
10 Sam Ruffe - Male Male Senior 8 5 00:03:09 Claim
11 Chiara Cristoni - Female FV40 3 1 00:03:10 Claim
12 Kevin Valaydon - Male Male Senior 9 6 00:03:11 Claim
13 Dawid Jurewicz - Male Male Senior 10 7 00:03:13 Claim
14 Frank - Male MV50 11 2 00:03:18 Claim
15 Thomas Wong - Male Male Senior 12 8 00:03:26 Claim
16 Oliver Pitchers - Male Male Senior 13 9 00:03:37 Claim
17 Elaine Battson - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club FV50 4 1 00:03:43 Claim
18 Chrissy Wollen - Female Female Senior 5 3 00:03:44 Claim
19 Artjoms Rebjatnikovs - Male Male Senior 14 10 00:03:50 Claim
20 Jack Fouracre - Male Male Senior 15 11 00:03:51 Claim
21 Marina Belan - Female FV40 6 2 00:03:55 Claim
22 Mitz Dhanji - Male Male Senior 16 12 00:04:03 Claim
23 Alec Samways - Male MV50 17 3 00:04:04 Claim
24 Mike Scott - Male MV40 18 3 00:04:08 Claim
25 Kelly Agombar - Female Female Senior 7 4 00:04:13 Claim
26 Luisa Braig - Female Female Senior 8 5 00:04:14 Claim
27 Meredith Ash - Female Female Senior 9 6 00:04:24 Claim
28 Courtney Brooks - Male Male Senior 19 13 00:04:29 Claim
29 Claire Ozimkowska And you’re his friend? Female Female Senior 11 8 00:04:30 Claimed
29 Jamie Tomlin - Female Female Senior 10 7 00:04:30 Claim
31 Solomon Abiola - Male Male Senior 20 14 00:04:35 Claim
32 Karolina - Female Female Senior 12 9 00:04:55 Claim
33 Giselle Baker - Female FV40 13 3 00:04:56 Claim
34 James Vaughan - Male Male Senior 21 15 00:05:02 Claim
35 Francesca Edmonds - Female Female Senior 14 10 00:05:19 Claim
36 Stephanie - Female Female Senior 15 11 00:05:22 Claim
37 Kyle Mcmullan - Male MV40 22 4 00:05:28 Claim
38 Sylvia Stewart - Female Female Senior 16 12 00:05:34 Claim
39 Emma Curnow - Female FV40 17 4 00:05:37 Claim
40 Andreas Sideris - Male RunThrough MV50 23 4 00:05:40 Claim
41 Rye Mills - Male Male Senior 24 16 00:05:41 Claim
41 Laura - Female Female Senior 18 13 00:05:41 Claim
43 Andy Blight - Male MV40 25 5 00:05:47 Claim
44 Normandie Tottman - Female Female Senior 19 14 00:05:59 Claim
45 Olivia - Female Female Senior 20 15 00:06:10 Claim
46 Niki Hunter - Female FV40 21 5 00:06:59 Claim
47 Chelsie Tang - Female Female Senior 22 16 00:07:03 Claim
48 Dani - Female Female Senior 23 17 00:08:42 Claim
49 George - Male Male Senior 26 17 00:09:30 Claim