The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - The Regent's Park Results


08/12/2019, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Patrick Brown Male East London Runners 00:34:38 - --
2 Alex Spinozzi Male 00:35:18 - --
3 Benjamin Tiber Female 00:35:38 - --
4 Aritz Jauregui Male 00:35:44 - --
5 Alastair Falconer Male Striders of Croydon 00:35:59 - --
6 Jack Stroud Male Orion Harriers 00:36:03 - --
7 Alex Turner Male London Frontrunners 00:36:04 - --
8 Gary James Male 00:36:54 - --
9 Simon English Male Norwich road runners 00:37:02 - --
10 Ademar Nascimento Male 00:37:04 - --
11 Patrick Vis Male 00:38:06 - --
12 Chris Spreadbury Male 00:38:21 - --
13 Ian Wingrove Male Halstead Road Runners 00:38:27 - --
14 Fergal Joyce Male London Frontrunners 00:38:43 - --
15 Andrew Egan Male 00:39:04 - --
16 Laurence Sugars Male 00:39:08 - --
17 Will Yates Male West4 Harriers 00:39:20 - --
19 James Brown Male 00:39:23 - --
20 Michael Urban Male Michael Urban 00:39:25 - --
21 Thomas Snell Male 00:39:46 - --
21 Chris Spearing Male 00:39:46 - --
23 Tom Bedwell Male London Heathside AC 00:39:55 - --
24 Andrea Spaccatrosi Male Highgate Harriers 00:39:56 - --
25 Joshua Turnbull Male 00:40:01 - --
26 Justin McDermott Male East London Traithletes 00:40:16 - --
27 Richard Walker Male york knavesmire harriers 00:40:27 - --
28 Sydney Chen Male 00:40:34 - --
29 John Davey Male 00:40:40 - --
30 Shaun Melvin Male West4Harriers 00:40:46 - --
31 Remi Martins-Tonks Female 00:40:55 - --
32 Olly Owen Male 00:41:24 - --
33 Simon Debuire Male 00:41:26 - --
34 Conor Rawson Male 00:41:30 - --
35 David Mason Male 00:41:32 - --
36 Gavin Fryer Male 00:41:44 - --
38 Chris Wilkins Male 00:42:20 - Claimed
39 Marius Chifan Male 00:42:39 - --
42 John Head Male 00:42:51 - --
43 Loredana Stoian Female 00:42:57 - --
44 Luke Pett Male 00:43:03 - --
45 Raphael Lastmann Male 00:43:18 - --
46 Matas Vala Male 00:43:20 - --
47 Alexandre Pehe Male 00:43:21 - --
48 Harry Glenn Male Swindon Striders 00:43:23 - --
49 Robert Carling Male 00:43:32 - Claimed
50 Timothy Woodman Male 00:43:37 - --
51 Laurie Garrett Male 00:43:38 - --
52 Tom Hosking Male 00:43:40 - --
54 Ed Simmons Female trent park running club 00:43:56 - Claimed
55 Daniel Riley Male 00:44:02 - --
56 Alan Ridout Male 00:44:14 - --
57 Deborah English Female Norwich road runners 00:44:15 - --
57 Toby Kariniemi-Eldridge Male 00:44:15 - --
59 Jordan Allen Male Ealing Eagle Running Club 00:44:27 - Claimed
60 Rhian Emanuel Female 00:44:29 - --
61 Heather Mayer Female Ful-on Tri 00:44:30 - --
62 Joshua Bell Male Clapham Chasers 00:44:33 - --
63 Oli Hall Male 00:44:40 - --
63 James Flinton Male 00:44:40 - --
65 Matthew Jones Male 00:44:45 - --
66 Andrew Hibberd Male 00:44:47 - --
67 Michael Gee Male 00:44:54 - --
68 Zac Kerin Male 00:44:57 - --
69 Edward Omalley Male 00:45:11 - Claimed
69 Tom Wheatley Male RunThrough 00:45:11 - --
71 Chandler Stamford Male 00:45:12 - --
72 GORDON SCOTT Male 00:45:14 - --
73 Paul Bennett Male plymouth musketeers 00:45:16 - --
74 Richard Newman Male 00:45:37 - --
75 Dip Gudka Male 00:45:41 - --
75 Luca Piretta Male 00:45:41 - --
77 Nick Mcdonald Male 00:45:47 - --
78 Matt Argent Male 00:45:53 - --
79 Zaid Alkateb Male 00:45:56 - --
80 Marius Traeland Male Flatoy Rock 00:46:07 - --
81 Ben Cross Male 00:46:18 - --
82 Paulo Ramazza Male 00:46:20 - --
83 Olga Lazarets Female 00:46:22 - --
84 Clara Planegger Female 00:46:30 - --
85 Joel Nunes Male 00:46:43 - --
85 Luis Beltran Male 00:46:43 - --
87 Tharindu Elkin Male 00:46:51 - --
88 Carl Smith Male 00:46:59 - --
89 James Kevill Male 00:47:08 - --
90 Darren Pinchin Male 00:47:09 - --
90 Grant Hastie Male 00:47:09 - --
92 Jonathan Putnam Male LCAC 00:47:19 - --
93 Abi Parr Female 00:47:20 - --
93 Chelsea Purvis Female 00:47:20 - --
96 Kathryn Jacques Female Victoria park harriers 00:47:37 - --
97 Stephen Paine Male Clapham pioneers 00:47:47 - Claimed
98 Charlotte Williams Female 00:47:48 - --
100 Casper Badenhorst Male Sutton runners 00:47:53 - --
101 Louise Newman Female 00:47:58 - --
102 Miks Deimantovics Male 00:48:03 - --
103 Liz Pepper Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners 00:48:07 - --
104 Paul Jackson Male East End Road Runners 00:48:10 - --
105 Peter Cumming Male 00:48:13 - --
106 Gavin Betteridge Male 00:48:20 - --
107 Catriona Brown Female 00:48:22 - --
108 Samir Younsi Male East London Runners 00:48:23 - --
109 Sean Hill Male 00:48:34 - --
109 Michelle McKeon Female 00:48:34 - --
111 Joanna Evans Female 00:48:38 - --
112 Martin Blundy Male 00:48:47 - --
113 Mohammed Tanweer Male 00:48:51 - --
114 Joss Miller Male 00:48:54 - --
115 Kostas Kostalampros Male 00:48:56 - --
116 Nick Ludovico Male 00:49:00 - --
117 Amanda Archer Female 00:49:01 - --
119 Mathew Edwards Male 00:49:19 - Claimed
120 Dan Wood Male 00:49:20 - --
121 George Chilcott Male 00:49:23 - --
122 Josh Spear Male REP Runners 00:49:31 - --
123 Tim Hanford Male 00:49:38 - --
123 Thomas Hanford Male 00:49:38 - --
125 Leo MacLehose Male 00:49:40 - --
126 Heather Swain Female 00:49:41 - --
127 Richard Hazel Male 00:49:43 - --
127 Nilesh Patel Male 00:49:43 - --
129 Hannah Xu Female 00:49:56 - --
130 Alice Darry Female 00:49:57 - --
131 Gareth Roberts Male 00:49:58 - --
132 Stu Hetherington Male 00:50:03 - --
133 Nicki Ripman Female 00:50:10 - --
134 Oliver Milton Male 00:50:12 - --
135 Andrew Ross Male 00:50:13 - --
136 Chris Lam Male 00:50:20 - --
137 Paul Lehmann Male 00:50:21 - --
138 Glynn Taylor Male Watford Joggers 00:50:25 - --
139 Marco Timanti Male 00:50:28 - Claimed
139 Okan Baysan Male 00:50:28 - --
141 Siri Zanelli Male 00:50:33 - --
142 Greg Strachey Male 00:50:43 - --
143 William Stone Male 00:50:48 - --
144 Kjell-Jostein Sivertsen Male 00:50:53 - --
145 Robert Gorvin Male 00:50:56 - --
146 Miguel Perez Male 00:51:02 - --
146 Paul Garvey Male 00:51:02 - --
149 Helen Coates Female 00:51:19 - --
150 Barry Chisholm Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 00:51:20 - --
151 Peter Sinanan Male 00:51:25 - --
152 Steve Jones Male 00:51:26 - --
153 John Bird Male 00:51:27 - --
154 Michael Wood Male 00:51:31 - Claimed
156 Jessica Lambert Female 00:51:33 - --
157 Marie O'Connor Female 00:51:46 - --
158 Ella Wardlaw Female 00:51:51 - --
159 Christopher Swithinbank Male 00:51:56 - --
160 Lucy Irwin Female 00:52:00 - --
161 Eleanor Swithinbank Female Clapham pioneers 00:52:05 - --
162 Anton Giquel Male 00:52:06 - Claimed
163 Robert Prior Male Thorndon Park FC 00:52:10 - --
163 Pippa Loveard Female 00:52:10 - --
165 Alexandra Henry Female 00:52:26 - --
166 Deborah Bennett Female plymouth musketeers 00:52:29 - Claimed
166 Dominic Collingwood Male 00:52:29 - --
168 Alan Bennett Male 00:52:32 - --
169 Michael Odd Male 00:52:42 - --
170 Kate Donaghy Female 00:52:44 - --
170 Lucy Winter Female 00:52:44 - --
172 Rod Richmond Male 00:52:45 - --
173 Scott Anderson Male 00:52:52 - --
174 Ross Andrew Male Kent Athletic Club 00:52:57 - --
175 Sheryl Burton Female 00:53:04 - --
176 Ruth Baker Female 00:53:09 - --
176 Manuela Murino Female 00:53:09 - --
178 Julie Eyre Female Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:16 - --
178 Jennie Kim Female 00:53:16 - --
180 Abigail Boxall Female 00:53:18 - --
181 Rebecca Goult Female 00:53:19 - --
182 Faisal Moeeniddin Male Run talk run 00:53:22 - --
183 Sophie Morris Female 00:53:39 - --
184 James Roff Male 00:53:45 - --
185 David Drew Male Lichfield Running Club 00:53:46 - --
187 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 00:53:49 - Claimed
187 Ewen Fergusson Male 00:53:49 - --
189 Fred Claridge Male 00:54:07 - --
190 Nik Clegg Male 00:54:08 - --
191 Jordan Moir Male Ocean Lake Triathlon 00:54:10 - --
192 Ryan Cassim Male 00:54:11 - --
193 Emily Stewart Female 00:54:12 - --
193 Emma Smithwick Female 00:54:12 - --
195 Catherine Carroll Female 00:54:13 - --
196 Elliot Mountford-Brock Male 00:54:14 - --
196 Monty Blackwood Male 00:54:14 - --
198 Maria Tagkalaki Female 00:54:28 - --
199 Kevin Galvin Male 00:54:29 - Claimed
200 Ben Ingber Male 00:54:30 - --
201 Dan Moir Male 00:54:37 - --
202 Inga Schmitt Female 00:54:39 - --
202 Dan Kleinman Male 00:54:39 - --
204 Sudhakar Sharma Male 00:54:44 - --
204 Brendon Read Male 00:54:44 - --
204 Giulia Escher Female 00:54:44 - Claimed
204 Neil Reynolds Male 00:54:44 - --
208 Felix Robinson Male 00:54:47 - --
209 Pia-Katharina Andres Female 00:54:48 - --
210 Harriet Oppenheimer Female 00:54:50 - Claimed
211 Hisaho Tsutsumi Female 00:54:53 - --
212 Carrie Duff Female 00:55:04 - --
213 Sean Duff Male 00:55:05 - --
214 Jaylee Fox Female County Strides 00:55:06 - --
215 Kathryn Wingrove Female 00:55:08 - Claimed
216 Naomi Walkland Female 00:55:11 - --
217 Sangita Patel Female 00:55:12 - --
218 Mollie Shomali Female 00:55:14 - --
218 Rachael Hore Female 00:55:14 - --
221 Tommy Simmons-Perez Male 00:55:17 - --
222 Katherine Swift Female 00:55:18 - --
223 Louise Pech Female 00:55:19 - --
223 Michael Burnip Male 00:55:19 - --
225 Hitoshi Nagano Male 00:55:20 - --
227 Daniel Olaifa Male 00:55:27 - --
228 Damien Granger Male 00:55:31 - Claimed
229 Marlene Ott Female 00:55:32 - --
230 Josh Rose Male 00:55:35 - --
231 Toby Hales Male 00:55:40 - --
233 Lulu Carter Female 00:55:46 - --
233 Sarah McBride Female 00:55:46 - --
233 Daniel Barrio Male 00:55:46 - --
236 Isobel Buckingham Female 00:55:51 - --
237 Rachel Halliday Female 00:55:54 - --
238 Soichiro Haneda Male 00:55:55 - --
239 Tom Hoskins Male 00:55:57 - --
240 Simon Collier Male 00:55:58 - --
241 Jonny Perrin Male 00:56:02 - --
242 Henrietta Newman Female 00:56:09 - Claimed
243 Derick Rethans Male 00:56:10 - --
244 Andrew Collard Male 00:56:13 - --
245 Stylianos Barnias Male 00:56:14 - --
246 Glen Cahill Male 00:56:17 - --
247 Julia Wildman Female 00:56:18 - --
248 Tomomi Kodan Female 80 Cheapside Running Club 00:56:19 - --
249 Francesca O'Hanlon Female 00:56:22 - --
250 Jill Dougan Female 00:56:25 - --
251 Claire Cheriyan Female 00:56:27 - Claimed
252 Russell Gammon Male 00:56:28 - --
253 Killian Walsh Male 00:56:29 - --
253 Ian Devlin Male 00:56:29 - --
255 Adam Henderson Male 00:56:32 - --
256 Maria Patrao Female 00:56:33 - --
257 SHUNSUKE AKABOSHI Male 00:56:35 - --
259 Avril Gorvin Female 00:56:40 - --
260 Lily Mortimer Female 00:56:42 - --
261 Sully MARIE Male 00:56:43 - --
262 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:56:44 - --
262 Jenni Jolly Female 00:56:44 - --
264 Richard Schofield Male Rotherham harriers 00:56:45 - --
265 Somket Paenthong Male 00:56:46 - --
266 Saul Butt Male 00:56:47 - --
267 Michaela Belham Female 00:56:55 - --
268 Carlos Meszarich Male 00:56:58 - --
269 Natasha Edwards Female 00:57:02 - --
270 Tiffany Hubble Female 00:57:03 - --
271 Dean Grout Male 00:57:07 - --
272 Sophie Jump Female 00:57:14 - --
274 Alice Myers Female 00:57:22 - --
275 Danny Murphy Male 00:57:24 - --
276 Simon Walter Male 00:57:30 - --
277 Amanda Meyer Female 00:57:31 - --
278 Jenny Coombs Female 00:57:34 - --
279 George Mills Male 00:57:38 - --
279 Danny Collins-Adams Male 00:57:38 - --
281 Lara Ecroyd Female 00:57:41 - --
282 Lauren NITSCHNEIDER Female 00:57:46 - --
283 Steven Friel Male 00:57:47 - --
283 James Buckingham Male Penarth and Dinas runners 00:57:47 - --
285 Fiona Garvey Female 00:57:50 - --
286 David Rampton Male 00:57:51 - --
286 Susan Elden Female vegan runners UK 00:57:51 - --
288 Elizabeth Stoppelmoor Female 00:57:52 - --
289 Louise Oldham Female 00:57:54 - --
290 Jill Lau Female Fleet Feet Laguna Niguel California 00:57:57 - --
290 Donna Heenan Female 00:57:57 - --
292 Suzanne Duffy Female 00:58:01 - --
293 Rebecca Eborall Female 00:58:02 - --
294 David Kenny Male 00:58:03 - --
295 John-Peter Li Male 00:58:04 - --
296 Emmanuella Kwenortey Female 00:58:09 - --
297 Dee Devine Female 00:58:11 - --
298 Anthony Barnes Male St. Alban striders 00:58:13 - --
299 David Lee Male 00:58:15 - --
300 Andrew Cooper Male 00:58:16 - --
302 John Weaver Male 00:58:17 - --
302 Byron Havard Male 00:58:17 - --
302 Emma Shiells Female 00:58:17 - --
305 Simon Hall Male 00:58:18 - --
306 Gabriel Kazz Male 00:58:19 - --
307 Edward Connolly Male 00:58:22 - --
308 Andrea Williams Female 00:58:26 - --
309 Justin Elder Male 00:58:28 - --
309 Mark Snelling Male 00:58:28 - --
311 Iona White Female 00:58:30 - --
312 Trev Crofts Male Paula Crofts (SPT) 00:58:33 - --
312 Laura Moscoviz Female 00:58:33 - --
314 Lici Inge Female GoodGym 00:58:34 - --
315 Fiona Harte Female 00:58:35 - --
316 Jenni Tahmassebi Female Lonely Goat R C 00:58:38 - --
317 Cindy-Melissa Edwards Female 00:58:44 - --
317 Anthony Armfield Male 00:58:44 - --
319 Una Palmer Female None 00:58:45 - --
320 Olivia James Female 00:58:47 - Claimed
321 Holly Collins Female 00:58:48 - --
322 Rory Collins Male 00:58:49 - --
323 Ben Pegman Male 00:58:51 - --
324 Jon Brown Male 00:58:53 - --
325 Caroline Duff Female 00:58:59 - --
326 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC 00:59:01 - --
328 Anne Stockley Female St. Alban striders 00:59:09 - Claimed
329 Grace Touzel Female 00:59:10 - --
329 Sara Saab Female 00:59:10 - --
331 Krishan Naik Male 00:59:14 - --
332 Sarah Johnson Female 00:59:19 - --
334 Paul McNeilage Male 00:59:23 - --
334 Michael Bickford-Smith Male 00:59:23 - --
337 Faye Ryan Female 00:59:27 - --
338 Alexandria Mackinnon Female 00:59:34 - --
338 Nicola Summers Female 00:59:34 - --
338 Ronit Kreisberger Female 00:59:34 - --
341 Brendan Belton Male 00:59:35 - --
342 Andrew Payne Male 00:59:39 - --
343 Cherae Clark Non binary 00:59:40 - Claimed
344 Julie-Anne Walker Female 00:59:46 - --
345 Catherine Payne Female 00:59:47 - --
346 Lindsey Brown Female 00:59:50 - --
346 Bluebell Martin Female 00:59:50 - --
348 Rachel Moore Female 00:59:52 - --
349 Ruth Wathen Female 00:59:53 - --
350 Mariette Ferreira Female 00:59:56 - --
351 Sophia Crockford Female 00:59:58 - --
352 Gudrun Aspelund Female England athletics 01:00:01 - Claimed
353 Gunnar Jakobsson Male 01:00:02 - --
354 Sophie Neve Female 01:00:08 - Claimed
355 Jessie Smith Female 01:00:09 - --
356 Veena Gopal Female WRW 01:00:15 - --
357 Fiona Waddingham Female 01:00:16 - --
358 Claudio Sabato Male 01:00:19 - --
359 Wojciech Zawadzki Male 01:00:29 - Claimed
360 Tom Bray Male 01:00:33 - --
361 Jamal Saleh Male 01:00:34 - --
362 John Partington Male 01:00:35 - --
363 Steve Mills Male 01:00:40 - --
363 Abigail Capper Female 01:00:40 - --
365 Tafadzwa Chanakira Female 01:00:41 - --
365 Victoria Bevan Female 01:00:41 - --
367 Joanne Mensah Female Athena 01:00:42 - --
368 Barbora Drasutyte Female 01:00:44 - --
368 Akmal Khadir Male 01:00:44 - --
371 Clara Bauby Female 01:00:47 - --
373 Polly Dunn Female 01:00:51 - --
374 Claudia Zeibe Female 01:00:53 - --
374 Charles Bourn Male 01:00:53 - --
376 Daniel Oppenheimer Male 01:00:54 - --
377 Letizia Contri Female 01:00:55 - --
377 Peter Shepherd Male 01:00:55 - --
380 Michael Conaghan Male 01:01:02 - --
381 Georgina McGuigan Female 01:01:03 - --
381 Lucy Walker Female 01:01:03 - --
385 Sarah Beck Female 01:01:16 - --
386 Anna Masefield Female 01:01:22 - --
387 Lei Hoang Female 01:01:24 - --
388 Louise Langmead Female 01:01:26 - --
389 Danielle Harris Female 01:01:27 - --
390 Stephen Maxwell Male 01:01:30 - --
391 Marisa Camastral Female 01:01:31 - --
392 Nikki Gallagher Female 01:01:40 - --
393 Paul Luckhurst Male 01:01:47 - --
393 Jessica Barnes Female 01:01:47 - Claimed
395 Christine Land Female 01:01:53 - --
396 Claire Huish Female 01:01:54 - --
396 Fiona Mcdonnell Female 01:01:54 - Claimed
396 Sue Parkinson Female 01:01:54 - --
399 Kate Johnston Female 01:02:09 - --
400 Janani Sirimewan Female 01:02:23 - --
402 David Reiss Male 01:02:32 - --
403 Eliane Cunliffe Female 01:02:35 - --
403 Maria Waite Female 01:02:35 - --
403 Victor Nwanosike Male 01:02:35 - --
406 Felicity Smithers Female 01:02:37 - --
407 Suzanne Betts Female 01:02:47 - --
409 Laura Foulger Female 01:03:00 - --
410 Alice Rizzo Female 01:03:02 - --
410 Zoe Hall Female 01:03:02 - --
413 Olivia Horsley Female 01:03:05 - --
414 Letitia Steer Female 01:03:06 - Claimed
414 Aine O'Sullivan Female 01:03:06 - --
416 Elizabeth Oram Female 01:03:09 - Claimed
417 Samantha Chapman Female 01:03:12 - Claimed
418 Barny Collins-Adams Male 01:03:13 - --
419 Harriet Hearle Female 01:03:14 - --
420 Dan Lake Male 01:03:16 - --
421 Hani Abdul-Jabar Male 01:03:18 - --
422 Sandy Thompson Female 01:03:20 - --
423 GEORGIE ADAMS Female 01:03:21 - --
424 Kim Corby Female 01:03:25 - --
424 Gabriel Huland Male Anytime Fitness 01:03:25 - --
426 Alison Finer Female 01:03:26 - --
428 Verity Butt Female 01:03:28 - --
428 Alice Collins Female 01:03:28 - --
428 Kirsty Adams Female 01:03:28 - Claimed
433 Blessing Ogbeide Female blessing ogbeide 01:03:30 - --
433 Mariana Guzman Female 01:03:30 - --
435 Imogen Waddington Female 01:03:40 - --
435 Eleni Papa Female 01:03:40 - Claimed
437 Aviral Sangar Male 01:03:44 - --
439 Paul Clayton Male BDK 01:03:50 - --
442 Christina Strater Female 01:04:01 - --
443 Louise Renner Female 01:04:02 - --
445 Margaret Farrelly Female 01:04:16 - --
446 Guillermo Tijbosch Female 01:04:18 - --
447 Stephanie Bassett Female 01:04:19 - --
448 Dayana Daneva Female 01:04:29 - --
449 James Browning Male 01:04:42 - --
449 Chloe Wong Female 01:04:42 - --
451 Gill Walsh-Taylor Female 01:04:58 - --
452 C Morhain Female 01:04:59 - --
453 Helena Sharpe Female 01:05:03 - --
454 Maria Marcos Female 01:05:08 - --
456 Katie Herbert Female UK Run Chat 01:05:09 - Claimed
456 Jon Gregg Male 01:05:09 - --
458 Devy Schonfeld Female 01:05:10 - --
459 Patricia Fernandes Female Women Running the World 01:05:11 - --
460 Megan Dicker Female 01:05:16 - --
460 Marnie Pickering Female 01:05:16 - --
462 Jamie Pearson Male 01:05:17 - --
463 Rebecca Emery Female 01:05:18 - --
463 Becky Cope Female 01:05:18 - --
465 Carole Maury Female 01:05:26 - --
466 Federica Lana Female 01:05:29 - Claimed
467 Sanaa Al-Busaidy Female 01:05:39 - --
468 Emma Gregory Female 01:05:47 - --
469 Jonathan Higgins Male 01:05:53 - --
470 Denise Renner Female 01:05:57 - --
471 Thomas Roberts Male 01:05:58 - --
472 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym 01:06:01 - --
474 Ricardo Santos Male Ricardo Santos 01:06:20 - --
475 Lawrence Kormornick Male 01:06:22 - --
477 Megan Midson Female 01:06:32 - --
477 Danielle Fox Female 01:06:32 - --
479 Bridget Blackwood Female 01:06:33 - --
480 Gill Knutsson Male 01:06:37 - --
481 Claire Brown Female 01:06:43 - --
482 André Brown Male 01:06:44 - --
483 Laura Wickstead Female 01:06:56 - --
484 Ellen Coughlan Female 01:06:58 - Claimed
485 Sara Alves Female 01:07:00 - --
486 Hannah Collins Female 01:07:04 - --
486 Karina Griggs Female 01:07:04 - --
488 Rebecca Carter Female 01:07:26 - --
489 Jennifer Williams Female 01:07:27 - --
491 Sam MILLS Male 01:07:30 - --
492 Carrie Haywood Female 01:07:37 - --
492 Leah Hefetz Female 01:07:37 - --
494 George Arnold Male 01:07:38 - Claimed
495 Lauren Windebank Female 01:07:46 - --
495 Tracey Pearson Female 01:07:46 - --
497 Megan Holch Female 01:07:48 - --
498 Syed Abbas Male 01:08:11 - --
499 Robyn Morrison Female 01:08:13 - --
499 Donna Morrison Female 01:08:13 - Claimed
501 Alana O'kirwan Female 01:08:21 - --
503 Natalie Nurock Female 01:08:27 - --
504 Daniela Grando Female 01:08:28 - --
506 James Charrington Male 01:08:33 - --
507 Daniel McManus Male 01:08:35 - --
508 Teng Fong Female 01:08:37 - --
509 Maggie Bridge Female 01:08:39 - --
509 Amy Dighe Female 01:08:39 - --
511 Mark Smith Male 01:08:54 - --
512 Dafni Katsampa Female 01:09:02 - --
513 Mustafa Davulcuoglu Male 01:09:07 - --
513 Sacha Rowlands Female 01:09:07 - --
515 Graham Drummond Male 01:09:10 - --
516 Louise Blakemore Female 01:09:22 - Claimed
517 Geeta Beergah Female 01:09:24 - --
518 Ashana Joseph Female 01:09:27 - --
519 Lucinda Gittins Female 01:09:30 - --
520 Cristina Rosemberg Female 01:09:31 - --
521 Ian Mann Male Bronwyn Pearce 01:09:35 - --
522 Tom Cohen Male 01:09:47 - --
524 Nicola Hewitt Female 01:09:56 - --
525 Linda Lu Female 01:10:10 - --
526 Kratika Mishra Female 01:10:12 - --
527 El Mary Female 01:10:18 - --
528 Ruth Medford Female 01:10:20 - --
529 LISA-MARIE GIQUEL Female 01:10:27 - --
530 Sue Buckingham Female Women running Penarth 01:10:36 - --
531 Gael Williams Female 01:10:46 - --
532 Gill Case Female 01:10:48 - --
533 Ian Bottomer Male 01:10:55 - Claimed
533 Jason Bond Male RunThrough 01:10:55 - --
533 Joel Michael Male 01:10:55 - Claimed
536 Kaldip Bassi Female 01:11:02 - --
536 Rachael Higham Female 01:11:02 - --
538 Sajal Azam Female 01:11:05 - --
539 Sophia Hyer Female 01:11:15 - --
540 David Fleet Male 01:11:21 - --
541 Laura Hong Female 01:11:25 - --
542 James Hazeldine Male 01:11:26 - --
543 Francesca Lean Female 01:11:44 - --
544 Nic Palazzo Male 01:11:49 - --
545 Lauren Graham Female 01:12:04 - --
546 Maya Djaleva Female 01:12:15 - --
547 Kamala Raj Female London City Runners 01:12:18 - --
548 Mary Weaver Female 01:12:38 - Claimed
549 Heather Howard Female 01:12:57 - --
550 Kate Wilson Female 01:12:59 - --
551 Sandrine BORRAS Female 01:13:10 - --
552 Claire Kennedy Female 01:13:18 - --
553 Maria Vaughan Female 01:13:19 - --
554 Tamara Smith Female 01:13:28 - --
555 Meena Mistry Female 01:13:49 - --
555 Danit Klibansky Female 01:13:49 - --
557 Rebecca Mercaldi Female 01:14:00 - --
558 Gariel Benedicte Female 01:14:14 - Claimed
559 Anthony Ekins Male 01:14:37 - --
560 Paul Manion Male Lonely Goat R C 01:14:39 - --
561 Dakun Chen Female 01:14:46 - --
562 Elizabeth Hoile Female 01:14:51 - --
563 Anna Carden Female 01:14:59 - --
564 Chris Carden Male Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:15:00 - --
565 Heidi Hales Female 01:15:23 - --
566 Angharad Callaghan Female 01:15:26 - --
567 Phillip Tubbs Male Dunstable Road Runners 01:15:36 - Claimed
567 Charlotte Smith Female 01:15:36 - --
569 Sheema Khanum Female 01:16:17 - --
570 Daniel Adams Male 01:16:18 - --
571 Jacki Keogh Female 01:16:26 - --
572 Oljas Kudabayev Male 01:16:54 - --
573 Ayan Kudabaeva Female 01:16:56 - --
574 Paul Herderschee Male 01:17:04 - --
575 Michelle Mclaughlin Female 01:17:11 - --
576 Krista Hyer Female 01:17:12 - --
577 Perla Greenup Female 01:17:17 - --
578 Jenny Wood Female 01:17:30 - --
578 David Farkas Male 01:17:30 - --
580 Deepanjali Kashyap Female 01:17:46 - --
581 Theodora Narkwa Female 01:18:24 - --
582 Bernadett Toth Female 01:18:26 - --
584 Shamini Grayson Female 01:18:45 - --
585 Renata Parracho Female 01:19:16 - --
586 Joseph Stanley-Smith Male 01:19:17 - --
587 Tamara Kormornick Female 01:20:04 - --
588 Katharine Voss Female 01:20:06 - --
589 Ayah Runner Female 01:20:11 - --
589 Rumbie Chopamba Female 01:20:11 - --
591 Nicola Durand Female 01:20:46 - --
592 Ornella Davila Female 01:22:07 - --
592 Colm Farrell Male 01:22:07 - --
594 Kush Begum Female 01:22:14 - --
596 Reem Hasan Female 01:23:41 - --
597 Neera Scanlon Female 01:23:43 - --
598 Shama Meghjee-caine Female 01:24:40 - --
599 Charlotte Zammit Female 01:25:06 - --
600 Vivienne Neylon Female 01:26:27 - --
601 Lucy Runner Female 01:28:21 - --
602 Beata Kus Female 01:29:09 - --
603 Rajeswari Sankaranarayanan Female 01:29:39 - --
604 Kalpna Habib Female 01:29:41 - --
605 Arti Patel Female 01:30:07 - --
606 Arti Maugi Female 01:30:09 - --
607 Angela Paxton Female 01:33:28 - --
608 Angela Mills Female 01:33:32 - --
608 Lisa Curran Female 01:33:32 - --
608 Fiona Letts Female 01:33:32 - --
611 Marian Gray Female 01:33:33 - Claimed
612 Lauretta Alonge Female 01:34:47 - --
613 Tahera Kassam Female 01:43:31 - --