The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results

The Regent's Park

Next Race: 02/08/2020 + 29 others

Royal Parks Summer 10K Series - Regent's Park Results


28/07/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Michael Waddington Male Ware joggers Male Senior 1 00:33:41 1 00:33:44 --
2 Joel Natale Male Male Senior 2 00:35:10 2 00:35:13 --
3 Niles Beadman Male Male Senior 3 00:36:04 3 00:36:05 --
4 Ademar Nascimento Male MV40 4 00:36:13 1 00:36:15 --
5 Paul Reddaway Male Ware joggers MV60 5 00:36:56 1 00:37:00 --
6 Jon Anderson Male Cambridge and Coleridge MV50 6 00:37:06 1 00:37:10 --
7 Matteo De Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 7 00:37:19 4 00:37:21 --
8 Marc Coles Male Norwich road runners MV40 8 00:37:21 2 00:37:25 --
9 John Mcseveny Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Male Senior 9 00:37:27 5 00:37:29 Claimed
10 Kenny MacGruer Male North Highland Harriers Male Senior 10 00:38:03 6 00:38:06 --
11 Darren Chertkow Male MV40 11 00:38:05 3 00:38:07 --
12 Daniel Glaser Male Male Senior 12 00:38:16 7 00:38:19 --
13 Lee Hembling Male Ware joggers Male Senior 13 00:38:26 8 00:38:26 --
14 Declan Traynor Male MV40 14 00:38:26 4 00:38:30 --
15 Giles Oliver Male Male Senior 15 00:38:43 9 00:38:48 --
16 Andrew Humphries Male Male Senior 16 00:38:42 10 00:38:49 --
17 Artur Cistov Male MV40 17 00:38:57 5 00:39:03 --
18 Matt Brown Male Ware joggers Male Senior 18 00:39:00 11 00:39:04 --
19 Isobel Rea Female West4Harriers FV40 1 00:39:01 1 00:39:05 --
20 Carl Patterson Male Male Senior 19 00:39:04 12 00:39:06 --
21 Jamie Higgs Male Ware joggers MV40 20 00:39:15 6 00:39:21 --
22 BEN STANNARD Male London Front Runners Male Senior 21 00:39:40 13 00:39:43 --
23 Jean Le Male Male Senior 22 00:39:51 14 00:39:58 --
24 Steven McDonald Male MV50 23 00:39:51 2 00:39:59 --
25 Garth Male Ware joggers MV50 24 00:40:04 3 00:40:08 --
26 Mark Hennear Male Male Senior 25 00:40:00 15 00:40:11 --
27 Brett Osler Male Serpentine MV40 26 00:40:09 7 00:40:17 --
28 Christian Rimada Male Male Senior 27 00:40:11 16 00:40:20 --
29 Jose Sabroso Male Male Senior 28 00:40:16 17 00:40:26 --
30 Jason Lampkin Male Male Senior 29 00:40:44 18 00:40:49 --
31 Jamie Knight Male Male Senior 30 00:40:49 19 00:40:54 --
32 Adam Watson Male Ware joggers Male Senior 31 00:40:57 20 00:41:03 --
33 Timothy Fewtrell Male Male Senior 32 00:40:59 21 00:41:05 --
34 Matt Fitch Male Male Senior 33 00:41:08 22 00:41:16 --
35 Edward Taroghion Male The Ealing Eagles Male Senior 34 00:41:18 23 00:41:21 --
36 Nicola McBride Female Cambridge and Coleridge AC FV50 2 00:41:26 1 00:41:32 --
37 Neil Bull Male Ware joggers MV40 35 00:41:37 8 00:41:43 --
38 Matthew Carlton Male Serpentine Male Senior 36 00:41:46 24 00:41:49 --
39 Adrian Ko Male Male Senior 37 00:41:48 25 00:41:53 --
40 Russell Johnston Male Male Senior 38 00:41:43 26 00:42:07 --
41 Niall Brennan Male Male Senior 39 00:42:08 27 00:42:18 --
41 Constantin Hoferer Male Adidas Runners New York Male Senior 40 00:42:03 28 00:42:18 --
43 Tristan Johnston-Wood Male Male Senior 41 00:42:24 29 00:42:26 --
44 Edgar Lopez Male Male Senior 42 00:42:21 30 00:42:34 --
45 Gareth Morris Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners Male Senior 43 00:42:20 31 00:42:36 --
46 Paul Mulryan Male Male Senior 44 00:42:38 32 00:42:42 --
47 Richard Gill Male Male Senior 45 00:42:41 33 00:42:55 --
48 Joe Armstrong Male Male Senior 46 00:42:57 34 00:42:57 --
49 Alice Johnston Female Female Senior 3 00:43:05 1 00:43:10 --
50 Alex Giddings Male Male Senior 47 00:43:12 35 00:43:12 Claimed
51 Tom Norman Male Male Senior 48 00:43:08 36 00:43:15 --
52 Andrew Offor Male MV40 49 00:43:17 9 00:43:31 --
52 Giulio Ottaviani Male Male Senior 50 00:43:21 37 00:43:31 --
54 TIMOTHY LE Male Male Senior 51 00:43:36 38 00:43:45 --
55 Henry Davies Male Male Senior 52 00:43:34 39 00:43:59 --
56 Joshua Leak Male Tri Sport Epping Male Senior 53 00:43:44 40 00:44:01 --
57 Zack Langmead-Jones Male Male Senior 54 00:44:13 41 00:44:25 --
58 Alex Boddy Male Male Senior 55 00:44:18 42 00:44:31 --
59 Jenny Soderman Female Female Senior 4 00:44:21 2 00:44:34 --
60 Ben Chaytow Male British Airways MV40 56 00:44:29 10 00:44:35 --
61 Timothy Brignall Male Ware joggers Male Senior 57 00:43:29 43 00:44:45 --
62 Connor Sullivan Male Male Senior 58 00:44:12 44 00:44:48 --
63 Ed Clampitt Male Male Senior 59 00:44:34 45 00:44:54 --
64 Alan Taylor Male Ware joggers MV40 60 00:44:58 11 00:45:03 --
65 Mercedes Moller Female FV60 5 00:44:54 1 00:45:07 --
66 Simon Melvin Male Male Senior 61 00:44:45 46 00:45:12 --
67 Joe Ewbank Male Male Senior 62 00:44:12 47 00:45:15 Claimed
68 Jose Bueno Male MV40 63 00:45:12 12 00:45:19 --
69 Joshua Milton Male eton manor ac Male Senior 64 00:45:05 48 00:45:24 --
70 Toby Herbert Male Male Senior 65 00:45:21 49 00:45:29 --
71 Daniel Moore Male Male Senior 66 00:45:46 50 00:45:46 --
72 Vincent Chen Male Male Senior 67 00:45:01 51 00:45:52 --
73 Kate Lumetta Female FV40 6 00:45:47 2 00:45:55 --
74 Martin Di Male MV40 68 00:45:58 13 00:46:04 --
75 Karl Chapman Female Female Senior 7 00:45:26 3 00:46:06 --
76 Harry Jacobs Male Male Senior 69 00:45:42 52 00:46:08 --
77 James Lowenthal Male MV50 70 00:45:57 4 00:46:15 --
78 Eleanor Giddings Female Female Senior 8 00:46:03 4 00:46:16 Claimed
79 Calum Snape Male Male Senior 71 00:45:43 53 00:46:25 --
80 Chris Longmuir Male MV50 72 00:46:11 5 00:46:28 --
81 Harriet Carr Female City of Norwich Athletic club Female Senior 9 00:46:33 5 00:46:45 --
81 Thomas Baird Male Male Senior 73 00:46:16 54 00:46:45 --
83 RubÄn Male IT Band MV40 74 00:46:39 14 00:46:49 --
84 Iona Turnbull Female Female Senior 10 00:45:42 6 00:46:50 --
85 James Elder Male MV40 75 00:46:55 15 00:46:55 --
86 Ben Constant Male Male Senior 76 00:46:43 55 00:46:58 --
87 Florin Porceanu Male Male Senior 77 00:45:56 56 00:46:59 --
88 Oli Turnbull Male Male Senior 78 00:46:53 57 00:47:02 --
89 Emma Yang Female Female Senior 11 00:46:35 7 00:47:03 --
90 Jonathan West Male Orion Harriers MV40 79 00:46:42 16 00:47:04 --
91 Jon Sidwell Male Male Senior 80 00:46:26 58 00:47:09 --
92 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 12 00:46:53 8 00:47:11 --
93 Phil Johnson Male trent park running club Male Senior 81 00:46:58 59 00:47:14 --
93 Charlotte Taylor Female Female Senior 13 00:47:03 9 00:47:14 --
93 Paul Murray Male Male Senior 82 00:46:59 60 00:47:14 --
96 Matthew Callen Male Male Senior 83 00:47:10 61 00:47:16 --
97 Timothy Male MV50 84 00:46:35 6 00:47:22 --
98 Andrew Sims Male Ware joggers MV50 85 00:47:12 7 00:47:23 --
99 Neil Merritt Male Ware joggers MV40 86 00:47:16 17 00:47:26 --
100 Adam Pomerantz Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 87 00:46:53 62 00:47:31 --
101 Jamie Pett Male Male Senior 88 00:47:06 63 00:47:33 --
102 Anthony Newman Male Male Senior 89 00:46:03 64 00:47:34 --
102 Henry Rossi Male Male Senior 90 00:47:03 65 00:47:34 --
104 Dip Gudka Male Male Senior 91 00:47:28 66 00:47:37 --
105 Edward Smalley Male Male Senior 92 00:47:12 67 00:47:43 --
106 Luis Eduardo Male Male Senior 93 00:46:40 68 00:47:46 --
107 Mike Storey Male MV50 94 00:47:10 8 00:47:53 --
108 Andreas Adamides Male APOEL NICOSIA Runners Male Senior 95 00:46:44 69 00:48:01 --
109 Brian Hoadley Male Male Senior 96 00:47:30 70 00:48:02 --
110 Alexandre Correa Male MV40 97 00:47:52 18 00:48:03 --
111 Thomas Scott Male Male Senior 98 00:47:00 71 00:48:04 --
112 Alison Conway Female FV50 14 00:47:55 2 00:48:09 --
113 Luke Goodson Male Male Senior 99 00:47:23 72 00:48:12 --
114 Sam Faulkner Male Male Senior 100 00:47:56 73 00:48:19 --
115 Andrew Holme Male MV40 101 00:47:55 19 00:48:23 --
115 Sebastien Dauvergne Male Male Senior 102 00:47:17 74 00:48:23 --
117 Amir Bhatti Male Male Senior 103 00:48:18 75 00:48:29 --
118 John Ewbank Male MV50 104 00:47:30 9 00:48:32 --
118 Anna Murphy Female Female Senior 15 00:48:21 10 00:48:32 --
120 Makesha Macfarlane Female Female Senior 16 00:48:30 11 00:48:36 --
121 Sunanda Sarker-Bell Female Croydon Harriers FV50 17 00:48:39 3 00:48:47 --
122 Andy Gallagher Male MV50 105 00:48:30 10 00:48:48 --
123 Lillian Roffey Female Female Senior 18 00:47:49 12 00:48:52 --
124 Angela Female FV40 19 00:48:24 3 00:48:53 --
125 Harriet Imrie Female Female Senior 20 00:48:37 13 00:48:55 --
126 Sunil Kim Male Male Senior 106 00:47:50 76 00:48:59 --
127 Jordan Leader Male Male Senior 107 00:48:47 77 00:49:11 --
128 Paul Wright Male MV50 108 00:48:56 11 00:49:13 --
129 Rosalind Futter Female Petts Wood Runners FV40 21 00:48:13 4 00:49:17 --
130 Nick Paleocrassas Male MV40 109 00:47:50 20 00:49:23 Claimed
131 Steve Van Male Male Senior 110 00:49:15 78 00:49:26 --
132 Adam Krawiec Male Male Senior 111 00:49:27 79 00:49:27 --
133 Lee Dyson Male Gold Club Male Senior 112 00:48:54 80 00:49:28 --
134 Amy Valentin Female The lonely goat Female Senior 22 00:49:10 14 00:49:31 --
135 Aisling McCarthy Female Female Senior 23 00:49:08 15 00:49:43 --
136 Alison Taillandier Female Female Senior 24 00:48:23 16 00:49:50 --
136 Ignacio Orrego Male Male Senior 113 00:48:24 81 00:49:50 Claimed
138 Stifani Antonio Male MV60 114 00:49:26 2 00:49:51 --
139 Matthew Carter Male Male Senior 115 00:49:33 82 00:49:53 --
140 Clive Smith Male Ware joggers MV60 116 00:49:45 3 00:49:56 --
141 Tayo Williams Male Male Senior 117 00:49:17 83 00:49:58 --
142 Viktorioa Murasovaite Female Female Senior 25 00:49:52 17 00:50:01 --
143 Caroline Hutchins Female Female Senior 26 00:49:29 18 00:50:07 --
144 Harriet Sylvester Female Female Senior 27 00:49:58 19 00:50:09 --
145 Patrick O'Brien Male MV50 118 00:49:07 12 00:50:12 --
146 Holly Thomas Female Female Senior 28 00:50:02 20 00:50:14 --
147 Clive London Male MV60 119 00:50:07 4 00:50:17 --
148 Rebekah Wilkins Female Didsbury Runners FV40 29 00:49:43 5 00:50:21 Claimed
149 John Spindler Male John Spindler MV50 120 00:49:44 13 00:50:23 --
150 Roma Caviglioli Female Female Senior 30 00:50:03 21 00:50:33 --
151 Harish Gohil Male MV50 121 00:49:25 14 00:50:46 --
152 Amy Chestnutt Female Female Senior 31 00:50:23 22 00:50:51 --
153 Paul Buchanan-Johns Male MV40 122 00:50:30 21 00:50:52 --
154 Joseph Ljevar Male Male Senior 123 00:50:57 84 00:50:57 Claimed
155 Janet REaditt Female Ware joggers FV50 32 00:50:30 4 00:50:58 --
156 Tommy Malone Male MV40 124 00:50:07 22 00:51:00 --
157 Amber Rabinov Female FV40 33 00:50:29 6 00:51:08 --
158 Carolyn Brathwaite Female Epsom Allsorts FV40 34 00:50:44 7 00:51:09 --
159 Grace Johnson Female Female Senior 35 00:49:57 23 00:51:22 --
160 Harriet Cooney Female Female Senior 36 00:50:38 24 00:51:26 --
161 Onur Yilmaz Male Male Senior 125 00:49:55 85 00:51:32 --
162 Ai Seng Female Edmonton RC FV60 37 00:51:17 2 00:51:33 --
163 Jake Scrivener Male Male Senior 126 00:50:20 86 00:51:44 --
164 ANDREW HARVEY Male MV50 127 00:51:08 15 00:51:50 --
165 Silvana Female FV40 38 00:51:45 8 00:51:54 --
166 Michael Murphy Male Male Senior 128 00:51:40 87 00:52:03 --
167 Sean O'Leary Male Natalie O'Leary MV40 129 00:51:31 23 00:52:07 --
168 Roger Partridge Male Ware joggers MV50 130 00:52:02 16 00:52:09 --
169 Samar Hammam Female FV40 39 00:52:04 9 00:52:10 --
170 Jason Bond Male RunThrough MV40 131 00:52:02 24 00:52:19 Claimed
171 Ian Bottomer Male MV40 132 00:52:02 25 00:52:20 --
172 George Saade Male MV40 133 00:52:20 26 00:52:25 --
173 Laura Mawditt Female laura.mawditt@yahoo.com FV50 40 00:52:16 5 00:52:27 --
173 Ben Male Male Senior 134 00:51:46 88 00:52:27 --
175 Nick Shoesmith Male MV40 135 00:51:51 27 00:52:28 --
176 Alex Howe Male Male Senior 136 00:51:43 89 00:52:30 --
177 Dale Roy Male Male Senior 137 00:51:30 90 00:52:34 --
178 Alexandra Krug Female FV40 41 00:51:53 10 00:52:36 --
179 Laumer Johnson Male Male Senior 138 00:51:37 91 00:52:38 --
180 Sue Taylor Female Ware joggers FV40 42 00:52:34 11 00:52:50 Claimed
181 Daniel Sullivan Male Male Senior 139 00:52:15 92 00:52:51 --
182 Pamela Wilson Female Ware joggers2784014 FV60 43 00:52:22 3 00:52:52 --
183 Raghav Iyengar Male Male Senior 140 00:50:28 93 00:52:54 --
184 Vincent Lux Male Male Senior 141 00:51:27 94 00:52:55 --
185 Simone Ghiozzi Male Male Senior 142 00:50:23 95 00:52:57 --
186 Kirk Johnson Male Male Senior 143 00:52:19 96 00:52:58 --
187 Alicia Armstrong Female FV50 44 00:52:37 6 00:53:02 --
188 Carolina Garcia Female Female Senior 45 00:52:27 25 00:53:05 --
189 GARY HARLEY Male MV50 144 00:52:38 17 00:53:20 --
189 Craig Middleton Male MV50 145 00:52:38 18 00:53:20 --
191 Leanne Tucker Female Female Senior 46 00:53:03 26 00:53:21 --
192 Victoria Retallick Female Female Senior 47 00:53:04 27 00:53:22 --
193 SOBHAN ASHARIZADE Male Male Senior 146 00:53:10 97 00:53:24 --
194 Laurence Brown Male MV50 147 00:53:07 19 00:53:28 --
195 Kate Newton Female FV40 48 00:53:12 12 00:53:32 --
196 Andrea Waller Female East London Runners FV40 49 00:53:08 13 00:53:33 Claimed
197 Chinju Satheesh Male Male Senior 148 00:52:04 98 00:53:36 --
198 Jeremy Joseph Male MV50 149 00:53:45 20 00:53:49 --
199 Miguel A. Male MV40 150 00:53:25 28 00:53:50 --
200 Josh Walton Male Male Senior 151 00:52:40 99 00:53:52 --
201 FIONA MAGOR Female Goodgym Race Team FV40 50 00:53:32 14 00:53:53 --
201 Mark Hudson Male MV40 152 00:52:50 29 00:53:53 --
203 Jane Birchmore Female FV40 51 00:53:25 15 00:53:54 --
204 Mathiynan Nithiyananthan Male Male Senior 153 00:53:43 100 00:53:58 --
205 Adrian Slade Male MV40 154 00:53:37 30 00:54:02 --
206 Sade Ajayi Female FV50 52 00:53:00 7 00:54:07 --
207 Joseph Scott Male Male Senior 155 00:53:01 101 00:54:08 --
207 Jo Hynes Female FV50 53 00:53:44 8 00:54:08 --
209 Alessandro Onorato Male Male Senior 156 00:53:44 102 00:54:11 --
210 Constanza Ferme Female FV40 54 00:52:59 16 00:54:14 --
211 Malcolm Sonko Male MV40 157 00:52:53 31 00:54:16 --
212 Daniela Petrianni Female Edmonton RC Female Senior 55 00:54:02 28 00:54:17 --
213 Rebecca Nygren Female Female Senior 56 00:53:28 29 00:54:18 --
214 Justin Frizzell Male Male Senior 158 00:53:46 103 00:54:21 --
215 Nina Ball Female Female Senior 57 00:53:52 30 00:54:25 Claimed
216 Vicki Bradley Female FV40 58 00:54:11 17 00:54:29 --
217 Tim Gardner Male Lonely Goat Running Club MV50 159 00:54:17 21 00:54:33 --
217 Diana Smirnova Female Female Senior 59 00:53:53 31 00:54:33 --
219 Simon Harris Male Male Senior 160 00:53:48 104 00:54:44 --
220 Paul Cocklin Male Ware joggers MV50 161 00:54:37 22 00:54:53 --
221 Jack Lovekin Male Male Senior 162 00:54:02 105 00:54:54 --
222 Robert Myers Male Swanley District AC MV50 163 00:55:14 23 00:55:14 --
223 Christina Bienek Female swanley and district a/c FV40 60 00:55:15 18 00:55:15 --
224 John Burton Male Male Senior 164 00:54:49 106 00:55:16 --
224 Asem Alghamdi Male Male Senior 165 00:55:09 107 00:55:16 --
226 Catherine Simpson Female Female Senior 61 00:54:30 32 00:55:17 --
226 Simon Beecroft Male Male Senior 166 00:54:11 108 00:55:17 --
228 Julian Taberer Male One Track Male Senior 167 00:54:39 109 00:55:18 --
229 Emma Watts Female Female Senior 62 00:54:40 33 00:55:19 --
230 Jaiveer Singh Male Male Senior 168 00:53:57 110 00:55:28 --
231 Fiona McCallum Female FV40 63 00:55:06 19 00:55:30 --
232 Francis D'Souza Male MV40 169 00:54:46 32 00:55:31 --
233 Annika McSeveny Female eton manor ac Female Senior 64 00:55:10 34 00:55:35 --
234 Lucy Evans Female Female Senior 65 00:54:46 35 00:55:36 --
235 James Day Male Male Senior 170 00:55:39 111 00:55:39 --
236 Adam Wood Male Male Senior 171 00:54:58 112 00:55:40 --
237 Sophie Banerjee Female Female Senior 66 00:55:12 36 00:55:44 --
238 Donata Kidikaite Female Female Senior 67 00:55:19 37 00:55:45 --
238 Kasia Zegar Female Female Senior 68 00:55:19 38 00:55:45 Claimed
240 Giuseppe Mascia Male Male Senior 172 00:54:45 113 00:55:52 --
241 Conor McMahon Male Male Senior 173 00:54:40 114 00:55:55 --
242 Brogan Toyn Female Female Senior 69 00:55:45 39 00:55:58 Claimed
243 Carol Female Ware joggers FV60 70 00:55:48 4 00:56:01 --
244 Ben Loftus Male Male Senior 174 00:54:34 115 00:56:03 Claimed
245 Mark Murray Male Male Senior 175 00:54:40 116 00:56:06 --
246 Carolyn Giddings Female FV50 71 00:55:55 9 00:56:09 Claimed
247 Rosina Rinaldi Female FV40 72 00:55:50 20 00:56:12 --
248 Natalie Gunner Female Female Senior 73 00:55:40 40 00:56:13 --
249 Amy Wiseman Female Female Senior 74 00:54:48 41 00:56:14 --
250 Davis Thomas Male Male Senior 176 00:55:26 117 00:56:21 --
251 Jon Goldrick Male MV40 177 00:55:46 33 00:56:23 --
252 Jacqueline Karmel Female Jacqueline Karmel Female Senior 75 00:56:09 42 00:56:28 --
252 Lauren Female Female Senior 76 00:56:11 43 00:56:28 --
254 Ehab Aboud Male Parkrun Male Senior 178 00:55:14 118 00:56:38 --
255 Caitlin Female Female Senior 77 00:56:39 44 00:56:39 --
256 Janelle Romano Female Female Senior 78 00:55:57 45 00:56:43 --
257 Rish Chowdhry Male Male Senior 179 00:55:53 119 00:56:46 --
257 Michiko Green Female FV50 79 00:55:29 10 00:56:46 --
259 Simon Livings Male N/A MV40 180 00:56:09 34 00:56:49 Claimed
260 Katie Jetten Female Female Senior 80 00:56:24 46 00:56:57 --
261 Michael Loughnane Male MV50 181 00:57:01 24 00:57:01 --
262 Kevin Leap Male Male Senior 182 00:55:58 120 00:57:06 --
262 Katie Butcher Female Female Senior 81 00:56:24 47 00:57:06 --
264 Anna Fiedlerova Female Female Senior 82 00:56:41 48 00:57:16 --
264 Nick Cheal Male Ware joggers MV60 183 00:57:05 5 00:57:16 --
266 Samantha Willemse Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female Senior 83 00:56:38 49 00:57:21 --
267 Jack Goldstein Male Male Senior 184 00:56:18 121 00:57:24 --
268 Jed Goldstein Male Male Senior 185 00:56:46 122 00:57:25 Claimed
269 Omar Siddeek Male Male Senior 186 00:56:34 123 00:57:28 --
270 Hugh Brady Male MV50 187 00:56:54 25 00:57:36 --
271 Alan Ward Male MV40 188 00:56:37 35 00:57:40 --
272 Julia Wei Female Female Senior 84 00:56:24 50 00:57:41 --
273 Neil Boreham Male Male Senior 189 00:57:24 124 00:57:47 --
274 Eulene Gooden Female Ware joggers FV50 85 00:57:20 11 00:57:48 --
274 Jackie Gelman Female Ware joggers FV60 86 00:57:20 5 00:57:48 --
276 Shivam Patel Male Male Senior 190 00:56:59 125 00:57:50 --
277 Will Chantry Male Male Senior 191 00:56:59 126 00:57:51 --
278 Benjamin Groves Male Male Senior 192 00:57:35 127 00:57:54 Claimed
279 Maria Bitri Female FV40 87 00:57:23 21 00:57:56 --
280 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC FV40 88 00:57:43 22 00:57:59 --
280 Jayne Browne Female East London Runners FV50 89 00:57:33 12 00:57:59 --
282 Mandy Oldfield Female Epsom Allsorts FV50 90 00:57:36 13 00:58:00 --
283 âadaoin Miller Female Petts Wood Runners FV40 91 00:56:57 23 00:58:02 --
284 Regeane Female FV40 92 00:57:58 24 00:58:08 --
285 Paul Willis Male Ware joggers MV50 193 00:57:40 26 00:58:10 --
286 Kate Saunders Female Female Senior 93 00:57:37 51 00:58:15 Claimed
287 James Saunders Male Male Senior 194 00:57:39 128 00:58:16 --
288 Tabitha Peel Female Female Senior 95 00:58:17 52 00:58:17 --
288 Claire London Female FV60 94 00:58:03 6 00:58:17 --
288 Charlie Male Male Senior 195 00:57:49 129 00:58:17 --
291 Ashley Bladon Male Male Senior 196 00:56:59 130 00:58:19 --
292 Sarah Berry Female Ware joggers Female Senior 96 00:58:07 53 00:58:23 --
293 Anne Garnish Female Ware joggers FV40 97 00:57:54 25 00:58:24 Claimed
294 Ian Seddon Male MV50 197 00:57:29 27 00:58:26 --
295 Tom Brimble Male Male Senior 198 00:58:12 131 00:58:28 --
296 Joe Driver Male Male Senior 199 00:57:42 132 00:58:29 --
296 Lottie Hunt Female Female Senior 98 00:57:42 54 00:58:29 --
298 Soumya Sarkar Male MV40 200 00:58:12 36 00:58:30 --
299 Hazel Kurz Female 100 FV40 99 00:57:35 26 00:58:32 --
300 Emma Richardson Female Female Senior 100 00:57:58 55 00:58:35 --
301 Emily Malbon Female Female Senior 101 00:58:12 56 00:58:36 --
302 Jessica Hemming Female Female Senior 102 00:57:32 57 00:58:39 Claimed
302 Emily Webzell Female Female Senior 103 00:57:17 58 00:58:39 --
304 Florence Lucy Female Female Senior 104 00:58:08 59 00:58:41 --
305 Scott Armstrong Male MV50 201 00:58:17 28 00:58:44 --
306 Tiffany Female Female Senior 105 00:58:25 60 00:58:47 --
306 Naomi Alderson Female Female Senior 106 00:58:03 61 00:58:47 --
308 Alex Lavin Male MV60 202 00:57:31 6 00:58:50 --
309 Phil Hudson Male Ware joggers MV60 203 00:58:45 7 00:58:53 --
310 Milo Bouquet Male Male Senior 204 00:58:23 133 00:58:59 --
311 Karolay Lorenty Female Female Senior 107 00:58:10 62 00:59:01 --
312 Amy Greenland Female Female Senior 108 00:57:36 63 00:59:02 --
312 Rhys Berry Male Male Senior 205 00:57:34 134 00:59:02 Claimed
314 Anna Maria Female Female Senior 109 00:58:43 64 00:59:03 Claimed
315 Vanessa Kerner Female FV40 110 00:58:30 27 00:59:17 --
316 Heather Sayers Female FV50 111 00:59:01 14 00:59:22 --
317 Pavel Valkanov Male Male Senior 206 00:58:51 135 00:59:23 --
318 Christopher Elliott Male Male Senior 207 00:58:12 136 00:59:25 --
319 Judith Emanuel Female FV40 112 00:58:29 28 00:59:26 --
319 Alexis Scott Female FV40 113 00:58:29 29 00:59:26 --
321 Jessica Barnes Female Female Senior 114 00:58:50 65 00:59:28 Claimed
322 Paul Luckhurst Male MV50 208 00:58:55 29 00:59:36 --
323 Ben Vale Male Male Senior 209 00:59:09 137 00:59:42 --
324 Mrug Male Male Senior 210 00:59:29 138 00:59:43 --
324 Catherine Ferris Female Female Senior 115 00:59:28 66 00:59:43 --
324 Annabel Female Female Senior 116 00:59:22 67 00:59:43 --
327 Caroline Stephens Female Ware joggers2784014 FV60 117 00:59:14 7 00:59:44 --
328 Debbie Storey Female FV50 118 00:59:04 15 00:59:46 --
329 Christina Farah Female Female Senior 119 00:59:16 68 00:59:52 --
330 Robin Carmichael Male MV50 211 00:59:29 30 00:59:57 --
331 Sarah Knorton Female Petts Wood Runners FV40 120 00:59:26 30 01:00:00 --
332 Richie Male MV60 212 00:59:21 8 01:00:03 --
333 Sue Asbee Female FV60 121 00:58:57 8 01:00:05 --
334 Alan Jones Male MV50 213 01:00:15 31 01:00:15 --
335 Emily Phelps Female Female Senior 122 01:00:18 69 01:00:18 --
336 Jude Macnser Female Ware joggers FV60 123 00:59:52 9 01:00:21 --
337 Carole Challen Female FV50 124 01:00:01 16 01:00:31 --
338 Salitwong Teriyapirom Male Male Senior 214 00:59:22 139 01:00:41 --
339 Anne Carey Female FV50 125 00:59:25 17 01:00:43 --
340 Yen Phu Male Male Senior 215 00:59:31 140 01:00:45 --
341 Erica De Female Female Senior 126 00:59:28 70 01:00:49 --
342 Panagiotis Toskas Male Male Senior 216 01:00:01 141 01:00:50 --
342 Emily Kampf Female Tri Sport Epping Female Senior 127 00:59:40 71 01:00:50 --
344 Michelle Novellie Female Female Senior 128 01:00:10 72 01:00:52 --
345 Alex McKenzie Male Male Senior 217 01:00:43 142 01:01:07 --
346 Julia Eriksen Female Female Senior 129 01:00:21 73 01:01:10 --
347 Asger Eriksen Male MV50 218 01:00:22 32 01:01:11 --
347 Rebecca Cullers Female Female Senior 130 01:00:17 74 01:01:11 --
347 Georgina Mills Female Female Senior 131 01:00:50 75 01:01:11 --
350 Reena Aggarwal Female Queens Park Harriers FV40 132 01:00:36 31 01:01:17 --
351 Robert Waddingham Male Ware joggers MV60 219 01:01:08 9 01:01:23 --
352 Mark Newell Male MV50 221 00:56:56 33 01:01:24 --
352 Gordon Male Male Senior 220 01:00:49 143 01:01:24 --
354 Camilla Fox Female FV50 133 01:00:52 18 01:01:25 --
355 Bryony Tedder Female Female Senior 134 01:00:37 76 01:01:31 --
356 Annika Pousard Female FV40 135 01:00:46 32 01:01:33 --
357 Frances Heeney Female Female Senior 136 01:00:18 77 01:01:34 --
358 Elle Tweedy Female Female Senior 137 01:00:09 78 01:01:36 --
359 Michael Weaver Male 100 Marathon Club MV50 222 00:59:56 34 01:01:40 --
360 Lynton Fairman Male Dagenham 88 Runners Male Senior 223 01:01:19 144 01:01:41 --
361 Lauren Hallewell Female Female Senior 138 01:01:23 79 01:01:47 --
362 Sara Terje Female Female Senior 139 01:01:36 80 01:01:49 --
363 Elaine Handley Female FV50 140 01:00:44 19 01:02:06 Claimed
364 Samir Patel Male Male Senior 224 01:02:01 145 01:02:09 --
364 Fiona Adams Female Female Senior 141 01:00:51 81 01:02:09 --
366 Phil Giddings Male Male Senior 225 01:02:10 146 01:02:10 Claimed
366 Rachel Clare Female FV40 142 01:01:29 33 01:02:10 --
368 Peter Waights Male MV60 226 01:01:10 10 01:02:18 --
369 Alice Harwood Female Female Senior 143 01:01:21 82 01:02:23 --
370 Krzysztof Dulnik Male Male Senior 227 01:01:25 147 01:02:28 --
371 Hannah Whitcombe Female Female Senior 144 01:01:13 83 01:02:32 --
372 Jill Walton Female FV50 145 01:01:19 20 01:02:33 --
373 Claron Riviere Female Ware joggers FV60 146 01:02:06 10 01:02:34 --
374 Mike King Male Male Senior 228 01:01:36 148 01:02:35 --
374 Sharmi Rahman Female Female Senior 147 01:01:38 84 01:02:35 --
374 Alexandra Kirk Female Female Senior 148 01:01:37 85 01:02:35 --
377 Mariola Szczesna Female Female Senior 149 01:02:17 86 01:02:36 --
378 Chrissy Basford Female Female Senior 150 01:01:59 87 01:02:37 --
379 Gemma Spence Female Female Senior 151 01:02:40 88 01:02:40 --
380 Donna Nolan Female Inbhear Mór AC FV40 152 01:02:03 34 01:02:41 --
381 Gill Ewbank Female FV50 153 01:01:42 21 01:02:43 Claimed
382 Kate Nichols Female Female Senior 154 01:02:10 89 01:02:44 --
382 Paulina Spencer-Lugtenburg Female FV40 155 01:01:21 35 01:02:44 --
384 Vicky Willson Female FV40 158 01:02:25 36 01:02:45 Claimed
384 Alia Al-Doori Female Female Senior 156 01:02:11 90 01:02:45 --
384 Alexandra Keynes Female Female Senior 157 01:02:11 91 01:02:45 --
387 Jennie Sanders Female Female Senior 159 01:02:31 92 01:02:48 --
388 Keelin Mc Female Sanctuary Runners Female Senior 160 01:01:51 93 01:03:02 --
389 Brooke Tapsell Female Female Senior 161 01:02:32 94 01:03:03 --
389 Barbara Pogorelsky Female Female Senior 162 01:02:01 95 01:03:03 --
391 Frank O'Shea Male Ware joggers MV70 229 01:02:42 1 01:03:11 --
392 Elizabeth Howell Female Female Senior 163 01:01:41 96 01:03:12 --
393 Tracy Female Ware joggers FV50 164 01:02:53 22 01:03:14 --
394 Sarah Merriam Female Female Senior 165 01:02:20 97 01:03:31 --
395 Gerry Turnbull Female FV50 166 01:03:18 23 01:03:40 --
396 Ellie Giles Female Female Senior 167 01:02:20 98 01:03:51 --
397 Anne Devlin Female Female Senior 168 01:03:03 99 01:03:52 --
398 Candice Jespersen Female Female Senior 169 01:03:04 100 01:03:59 --
399 Iram Sarwar Female Parkrun Female Senior 170 01:02:35 101 01:04:01 --
400 Megan Carmichael Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 171 01:03:37 102 01:04:07 --
401 Ella Walton Female Female Senior 172 01:02:59 103 01:04:12 --
402 Emma McNally Female FV40 173 01:03:37 37 01:04:30 --
403 Susana Antunes Female Female Senior 174 01:03:27 104 01:04:33 --
404 Agathi Alevronta Female Female Senior 175 01:03:15 105 01:04:36 --
405 Rainbow Lo Female Female Senior 176 01:04:30 106 01:04:42 --
405 Simon Chapman Male Male Senior 230 01:03:57 149 01:04:42 --
407 Marianne Fekene Female Female Senior 177 01:03:23 107 01:04:44 --
408 Sarah Pham Female Female Senior 178 01:03:50 108 01:04:45 Claimed
409 Rupakshi Goel Female Female Senior 179 01:04:22 109 01:05:09 --
410 Josh Machamer Male MV40 231 01:04:20 37 01:05:11 Claimed
410 Kristen Female FV40 180 01:04:21 38 01:05:11 --
412 David Brooks Male veterans ac MV70 232 01:03:23 2 01:05:17 Claimed
412 Mathew Sookun Male Male Senior 233 01:04:15 150 01:05:17 --
414 Sabina Nizamuddin Female Female Senior 181 01:05:00 110 01:05:18 --
415 Nancy Henry Female FV50 182 01:04:09 24 01:05:25 --
416 Josefine Ejebjork Female Female Senior 183 01:04:36 111 01:05:35 --
417 Lynn Ferguson Female FV40 184 01:05:04 39 01:05:38 --
418 Chris Dodd Male Male Senior 234 01:05:13 151 01:05:40 --
419 David Moore Male MV50 235 01:04:13 35 01:05:43 Claimed
420 Lucy Sookun Female Female Senior 185 01:04:43 112 01:05:44 --
421 Richard Walton Male MV50 236 01:04:32 36 01:05:46 --
422 Lydia Yao Female Female Senior 186 01:05:00 113 01:05:47 --
423 Rosalind Francis Female Female Senior 187 01:04:36 114 01:05:49 --
424 Sloane Bartlett Female Female Senior 188 01:04:27 115 01:05:57 Claimed
425 John Kelly Male Male Senior 237 01:04:59 152 01:06:04 --
426 Micaela Hollins Female Female Senior 189 01:04:35 116 01:06:07 --
427 Phoebe Armstrong Female Female Senior 190 01:05:53 117 01:06:20 Claimed
428 Jack Smith Male Male Senior 238 01:05:52 153 01:06:22 --
429 Dvita Khandige Female Female Senior 191 01:05:38 118 01:06:27 --
430 Diego Borgo Male Male Senior 239 01:05:23 154 01:06:29 --
431 Katerina Georgiadis Female Nick Paleocrassas FV40 192 01:04:59 40 01:06:30 --
431 Susy Hallewell Female FV40 193 01:06:06 41 01:06:30 --
433 Fanny Bodin Female Female Senior 194 01:05:48 119 01:06:33 --
434 Rosie Boland Female Female Senior 195 01:05:24 120 01:06:40 --
435 Pallvi Female Female Senior 196 01:05:58 121 01:06:48 --
436 Isra Erpaiboon Male Male Senior 240 01:05:40 155 01:06:58 --
437 Debbie Pitt Female FV40 197 01:06:11 42 01:07:02 --
438 Conor Sandford Male Male Senior 241 01:06:00 156 01:07:03 --
439 Kate Hellig Female Female Senior 198 01:05:35 122 01:07:04 --
440 Maria Kuzak Female Female Senior 199 01:05:58 123 01:07:08 --
441 Gabriela Dinca Female Female Senior 200 01:05:45 124 01:07:12 --
441 Alexandru Sandu Male Male Senior 242 01:05:47 157 01:07:12 --
443 Jennifer Craig Female Female Senior 201 01:06:19 125 01:07:20 --
444 Julie Brown Female FV40 202 01:06:22 43 01:07:34 --
444 Fiona McNally Female Female Senior 203 01:06:41 126 01:07:34 --
446 Jasmine Walton Female Female Senior 204 01:07:38 127 01:07:38 --
447 Agota Lukacsi Non binary FV40 205 01:06:34 44 01:07:41 --
448 Lizzie Griffin Female Female Senior 206 01:06:28 128 01:07:44 --
449 Saira Berry Female Female Senior 207 01:06:22 129 01:07:51 --
450 Heather May Female Female Senior 208 01:07:04 130 01:08:11 --
451 Rachel Female Ware joggers Female Senior 209 01:07:47 131 01:08:17 --
452 Susie Dutoit Female Female Senior 210 01:07:08 132 01:08:21 --
453 Razia Nizamuddin Female London City Runners Female Senior 211 01:08:24 133 01:08:41 --
454 Olayinka Male MV50 243 01:08:42 37 01:08:42 --
455 Hannah Gunn Female Female Senior 212 01:07:18 134 01:08:45 --
456 Sabriyah Denham Female Female Senior 213 01:07:38 135 01:09:00 --
457 Charlotte Madden Female Female Senior 214 01:08:59 136 01:09:13 --
458 Wai Kanguru-Esipisu Female FV40 215 01:09:14 45 01:09:14 --
459 Ravisara Limlahapun Female Lilly Ravisara Limlahapun Female Senior 216 01:08:02 137 01:09:18 --
460 Kevin Beamish Male MV50 244 01:09:06 38 01:09:19 --
461 Zuzanna Dulnik Female Female Senior 217 01:08:21 138 01:09:24 --
461 Brian Lord Male MV70 245 01:08:52 3 01:09:24 Claimed
463 Ellen Galloway Female FV40 218 01:08:20 46 01:09:31 --
464 Laura Sagar Female Female Senior 219 01:08:28 139 01:09:36 --
465 Helen Webb Female Female Senior 220 01:08:59 140 01:09:38 --
466 Louise Quant Female Female Senior 221 01:09:19 141 01:09:39 --
467 Flavia Schofield Female Female Senior 222 01:08:51 142 01:09:42 --
468 Laura Sidwell Female Female Senior 223 01:09:08 143 01:10:18 --
469 Tatiane Wiggeres Female Female Senior 224 01:09:35 144 01:10:20 --
470 Neta Varsani Female FV40 225 01:10:09 47 01:10:59 --
471 Alacoque Conte Female Female Senior 226 01:10:16 145 01:11:02 --
472 Christina Myers Female Female Senior 227 01:10:28 146 01:11:04 --
472 Victor Cardozo Male Male Senior 246 01:10:30 158 01:11:04 --
474 Vibeke Rowe Female Ware joggers FV70 228 01:10:37 1 01:11:07 --
475 Elizabeth Lord Female Ware joggers2784014 FV70 229 01:10:43 2 01:11:15 --
475 Yunan Peng Male Male Senior 247 01:10:24 159 01:11:15 --
477 Dawn Lucocq Female Female Senior 230 01:10:38 147 01:11:38 Claimed
478 Bronwyn Garrett Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 231 01:11:05 148 01:11:49 --
478 Catherine Price Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 232 01:11:04 149 01:11:49 --
480 Samantha Cole Female Female Senior 233 01:11:40 150 01:12:10 --
481 Anita Franchetti Female FV40 234 01:10:47 48 01:12:14 --
482 Ruth Nanda Female Female Senior 235 01:11:36 151 01:12:42 Claimed
483 Carol Wilkinson Female FV40 236 01:12:33 49 01:12:54 --
484 Karina Jildize Female FV40 237 01:08:50 50 01:13:05 --
485 Tabassum Hossan Female Female Senior 238 00:55:43 152 01:13:22 --
486 Tina Clark Female Ware joggers FV40 239 01:12:31 51 01:13:54 --
487 Laura Devine Female FV60 240 01:13:09 11 01:14:01 --
488 Elizabeth Norton Female FV40 241 01:14:25 52 01:15:20 --
489 Susan Price Female FV40 242 01:14:27 53 01:15:28 --
490 Sifot Ali Male Male Senior 248 01:02:39 160 01:15:49 --
491 Dylan Terry Male Male Senior 249 01:14:52 161 01:15:52 --
491 Emma Lawrenson Female Female Senior 243 01:14:53 153 01:15:52 --
493 Sam Alexander Female Female Senior 244 01:15:12 154 01:16:11 --
494 Charissa Scott Female Kingswood Tri FV40 245 01:15:38 54 01:16:26 --
495 Michael Boyd Male MV40 250 01:15:26 38 01:16:32 --
495 Gillian Watson Female Petts Wood Runners FV50 246 01:15:27 25 01:16:32 --
497 Bailey Doe Male Ware joggers Male Senior 251 01:16:13 162 01:16:36 Claimed
498 Geoffrey Ward Male Male Senior 252 01:17:10 163 01:17:15 --
499 Naomi Alphonso Female Female Senior 247 01:16:37 155 01:17:21 --
500 Jessica Female Female Senior 248 01:04:08 156 01:17:54 --
501 Peter Male Male Senior 253 01:04:10 164 01:17:55 --
502 Juliana Torres Female Female Senior 249 01:18:07 157 01:18:52 --
503 Nuray Shoukri Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS376 FV40 250 01:21:40 55 01:22:35 Claimed
504 Julia Partington Female FV40 251 01:23:13 56 01:24:37 --
505 Suzanna Novak Non binary FV40 252 01:23:41 57 01:24:51 Claimed
506 Sharika Yuen Female Female Senior 253 01:24:24 158 01:25:22 --
507 Shreya Divecha Female Female Senior 254 01:27:47 159 01:28:39 --
508 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park RC FV60 255 01:34:45 12 01:36:19 --
509 Sarah Female Ware joggers FV40 256 01:38:03 58 01:38:25 --
510 Elizabeth Davey Female Ware joggers FV50 257 01:39:33 26 01:39:46 --
511 Esther Bouma Female Ware joggers FV50 258 02:05:57 27 02:07:25 --