The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Next Race: 24/10/2021 + 3 others

The Regent's Park, LONDON. NW1 4NR

Summer 10K Series - June Results


02/06/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Andy Barnes Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 1 1 00:35:28 Claim
2 Peyton Ewoldt Male Male Senior 2 2 00:35:43 Claimed
3 Ademar Nascimento Male MV40 3 1 00:36:02 Claim
4 Rickard Nyman Male Male Senior 4 3 00:36:08 Claim
5 Joseph Clemoes Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 5 4 00:37:40 Claim
6 Jean-Marie Wecker Male Male Senior 6 5 00:37:45 Claim
7 Rory Spicer Male Male Senior 7 6 00:37:54 Claim
8 Christopher Burke Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 8 7 00:38:05 Claim
9 Chris Spreadbury Male Male Senior 9 8 00:38:41 Claim
10 Ali Campbell Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 1 1 00:38:45 Claim
11 Matt Fish Male Male Senior 10 9 00:38:52 Claim
12 Martin Gonzalez Male Male Senior 11 10 00:38:54 Claim
13 Alex Borwick Male Male Senior 12 11 00:38:57 Claim
14 Thierry Bernas Male Male Senior 13 12 00:39:31 Claim
15 Will Johnson Male Belgrave Harriers Male Senior 14 13 00:39:34 Claim
16 Carl Jenkins Male Male Senior 15 14 00:40:27 Claim
17 Alex Morales Male MV40 16 2 00:40:31 Claim
18 Nadi Jahangiri Male Highgate Harriers MV50 17 1 00:40:40 Claim
19 Conor Hennedry Male MV40 18 3 00:40:53 Claim
20 Marcel Beire Male Male Senior 19 15 00:40:56 Claim
21 Adrian Harrington Male MV40 20 4 00:41:02 Claim
22 Jessica Becker Female Female Senior 2 2 00:41:08 Claim
22 Rob Walker Male Highgate Harriers Male Senior 21 16 00:41:08 Claim
24 Nathan Wrigglesworth Male Male Senior 22 17 00:41:12 Claim
25 David Mason Male MV50 23 2 00:41:19 Claim
26 James Farrell Male Male Senior 24 18 00:41:38 Claim
27 Tom CORMAN Male FM team MV40 25 5 00:42:12 Claim
28 Antoine Fouquet Male Male Senior 26 19 00:42:33 Claim
28 Peter Maloney Male MV60 27 1 00:42:33 Claim
30 Simon Atkins Male Mornington Chasers MV50 28 3 00:42:57 Claim
31 Sara Black Female London Heathside AC FV40 3 1 00:43:01 Claim
32 George Scratcherd Male Male Senior 29 20 00:43:19 Claim
33 Fred Sharrock Male Runhead AC MV40 30 6 00:43:20 Claim
34 Adam Rowe Female Male Senior 31 21 00:43:29 Claimed
35 Richard Allen Male trent park running club MV40 32 7 00:43:36 Claim
36 Michael Naughton Male Male Senior 33 22 00:43:44 Claim
37 Jonathan Calver Male MV40 34 8 00:43:54 Claim
38 Ian Davis Male MV40 35 9 00:43:55 Claim
39 Eliza Grant Female kent ac Female Senior 4 3 00:43:59 Claim
40 Emmanuel Codet Male MV40 36 10 00:44:01 Claim
41 Iain Betson Male hillingdon MV40 37 11 00:44:04 Claim
42 David Rowe Male MV60 38 2 00:44:17 Claim
43 Valentina Notararigo Female Female Senior 5 4 00:44:21 Claim
44 Ben Constant Male Male Senior 39 23 00:44:35 Claim
45 Philippa Brown Female Female Senior 6 5 00:44:51 Claim
46 Gary King Male Male Senior 40 24 00:44:53 Claim
47 Daniel MacRorie Male Male Senior 42 26 00:44:55 Claim
47 Tom Woodward Male Male Senior 41 25 00:44:55 Claim
49 Andrew Johnson Male Male Senior 43 27 00:44:56 Claim
50 Filipe Cardoso Male London Heathside AC MV40 44 12 00:45:08 Claim
51 Neil Richards Male Highgate Harriers MV40 45 13 00:45:36 Claim
52 Lutz Goergen Male Male Senior 46 28 00:45:40 Claimed
53 Grant Whitaker Male Chiltern Harriers MV50 47 4 00:45:46 Claim
54 Kaz Griffiths Female Female Senior 7 6 00:45:47 Claim
55 Marco Giacomelli Male MV50 48 5 00:45:52 Claim
56 Harry Mcallister Male Male Senior 49 29 00:46:03 Claim
57 Hubert Brillet Male Male Senior 51 30 00:46:07 Claim
57 Glenn Earlam Male MV50 50 6 00:46:07 Claimed
59 Herve Maugino Male Male Senior 52 31 00:46:11 Claim
60 Amit Vora Male Male Senior 53 32 00:46:12 Claimed
61 Zoe Milton Female Female Senior 8 7 00:46:14 Claim
62 Liam Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 54 33 00:46:24 Claim
63 Stephen Bennett Male Orion Harriers MV40 55 14 00:46:34 Claim
64 Peter Tarr Male Male Senior 56 34 00:46:53 Claim
65 Carl Heap Male London Heathside AC MV60 57 3 00:46:56 Claimed
66 Andrew Moore Male MV40 58 15 00:46:59 Claimed
67 Andrew Haynes Male Male Senior 59 35 00:47:13 Claimed
68 Bill Chellingsworth Male MV40 60 16 00:47:18 Claim
69 Anthony Ellwood-Russell Male Male Senior 61 36 00:47:25 Claim
70 Antony Waygood Male Male Senior 62 37 00:47:31 Claim
71 Kevin Crowhurst Male Male Senior 63 38 00:47:43 Claim
72 Justin Tayabji Male Male Senior 64 39 00:47:45 Claim
73 Stephane Liot Male MV50 65 7 00:47:50 Claim
74 Laurel Irving Female FV40 9 2 00:47:56 Claim
75 Daniel Albon Male Male Senior 66 40 00:48:10 Claimed
76 Jennifer Clancy Female Female Senior 10 8 00:48:20 Claim
76 Edward Omalley Male MV40 67 17 00:48:20 Claimed
78 GORDON SCOTT Male MV40 68 18 00:48:21 Claim
79 Mayuko Tanno Male Male Senior 69 41 00:48:24 Claim
80 Mattia Ventura Male Male Senior 70 42 00:48:27 Claim
81 ADRIEN ISRAEL Male Male Senior 72 44 00:48:34 Claim
81 Kai Christian Male Male Senior 71 43 00:48:34 Claim
83 Barry Chisholm Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC MV60 73 4 00:48:36 Claim
84 Katrina Funnell Female FV50 11 1 00:48:39 Claim
85 Molly Hindhaugh Female Female Senior 12 9 00:48:41 Claim
86 Megan Toon Female Female Senior 13 10 00:48:43 Claim
87 Martin Mallon Male Male Senior 74 45 00:48:48 Claim
88 Peter Procopis Female Serpentine MV50 75 8 00:49:06 Claim
89 Sonia Routledge Female FV40 14 3 00:49:09 Claim
90 Nilesh Eoswami Male MV50 76 9 00:49:15 Claim
91 Nazzareno Virdo Male Male Senior 77 46 00:49:18 Claim
92 Charlotte Eagland Female Female Senior 15 11 00:49:31 Claim
93 Greg Tweddle Male Male Senior 78 47 00:49:44 Claim
94 Han Jones Female Female Senior 16 12 00:49:55 Claim
95 William Tuson Male MV40 79 19 00:49:56 Claim
96 Samuel Marlow Male Male Senior 80 48 00:49:59 Claim
97 Anthony Chin Male London Heathside AC MV60 81 5 00:50:01 Claim
98 Natalie Tydeman Female FV40 17 4 00:50:06 Claim
99 Lewis Fowler Male Male Senior 82 49 00:50:12 Claim
100 Kate Allen Female FV40 19 6 00:50:20 Claim
100 Natalia Maas Female FV40 18 5 00:50:20 Claim
102 James Montgomery Male MV40 83 20 00:50:25 Claim
103 Neil Coade Male MV60 84 6 00:50:28 Claim
104 Elspeth West Female Female Senior 20 13 00:50:35 Claim
105 Alexander Popov Male Male Senior 85 50 00:50:36 Claim
106 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 21 14 00:50:46 Claim
107 David Swarbrick Male MV50 86 10 00:50:51 Claim
108 Barbara Steijl Female Female Senior 22 15 00:50:54 Claim
109 Zoe Dobbs Female hillingdon ac FV50 23 2 00:50:57 Claim
110 John Dobbs Male hillingdon ac MV50 87 11 00:50:59 Claim
111 Tom Linton-Smith Male Male Senior 88 51 00:51:01 Claim
112 Paul Bradford Male MV50 89 12 00:51:05 Claim
113 Jerome Wurster Male Male Senior 90 52 00:51:07 Claim
114 Jonathan Bosch Male Male Senior 91 53 00:51:13 Claim
115 Lara Gilman Female Female Senior 24 16 00:51:25 Claim
116 Emma Reynolds Female Female Senior 25 17 00:51:33 Claim
116 Martin Herdman Male Male Senior 92 54 00:51:33 Claim
118 Jonathan Valentine Male MV40 93 21 00:51:38 Claimed
119 Melodie Konforti Female Female Senior 26 18 00:51:42 Claim
120 Salvatore Prontera Male Male Senior 94 55 00:51:45 Claimed
120 Rebecca Sweet Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 27 19 00:51:45 Claim
122 Andy Conway Male London Heathside AC MV50 95 13 00:51:46 Claim
123 Andrew Holme Male MV40 96 22 00:51:51 Claim
124 Gary Mitchell Male MV50 97 14 00:51:56 Claim
125 Alex Powell Female Female Senior 28 20 00:51:57 Claim
126 Rebecca Brenton Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 29 21 00:51:58 Claim
127 Benjamin Leung Male MV40 98 23 00:51:59 Claim
128 Sue Eedle Female London Heathside Runners AC FV60 30 1 00:52:00 Claim
129 Lorraine Barnes Female FV50 31 3 00:52:21 Claim
130 Tom Maitland Male Male Senior 99 56 00:52:24 Claim
131 Zorika Adams Female FV40 32 7 00:52:25 Claim
132 Rupert Keeley Male MV60 100 7 00:52:27 Claim
133 Lauren Perry Female FV40 33 8 00:52:35 Claim
134 John Shirley Male MV50 101 15 00:52:47 Claim
135 Paul Morrison Male MV50 102 16 00:52:52 Claim
136 Jonathan Klug Male Male Senior 103 57 00:52:57 Claim
137 May Female Mornington Chasers Female Senior 34 22 00:52:59 Claim
138 Alasdair Male MV50 104 17 00:53:02 Claim
138 Paul Hodge Male dulwich runners ac MV50 105 18 00:53:02 Claim
140 Piotr Ptasznik Male Male Senior 106 58 00:53:07 Claim
141 Jack Thompson Male Male Senior 107 59 00:53:11 Claim
142 Chris Kottas Male MV50 108 19 00:53:13 Claim
143 Tara Yates Female Female Senior 35 23 00:53:17 Claim
144 Marco Schlosser Male Male Senior 109 60 00:53:18 Claim
145 Paul Meehan Male David lloyd Enfield MV50 110 20 00:53:19 Claim
146 Alan Smith Male MV60 111 8 00:53:26 Claim
146 Fran Smith Female Female Senior 36 24 00:53:26 Claimed
148 David Himmel Male MV50 112 21 00:53:33 Claimed
148 Donna Chung Female Female Senior 37 25 00:53:33 Claim
150 Danny Male Male Senior 113 61 00:53:34 Claim
151 Joe Moore Male Male Senior 115 63 00:53:36 Claim
151 Edward Szram Male Male Senior 114 62 00:53:36 Claim
151 Hannah Farrell Female Female Senior 38 26 00:53:36 Claim
154 Roma Caviglioli Female Female Senior 39 27 00:53:37 Claim
155 Peter Biskup Male Male Senior 116 64 00:53:39 Claim
156 Robert Rowe Male Male Senior 117 65 00:53:41 Claimed
157 Carl Beaney Male MV40 118 24 00:53:44 Claim
158 Kate Castanho Female Female Senior 40 28 00:53:47 Claim
159 Lisa Migdal Female Female Senior 41 29 00:53:51 Claim
160 Ann Clarke Female FV40 42 9 00:53:57 Claim
161 Michael Down Male Male Senior 119 66 00:54:02 Claim
162 Gareth Davidson Male MV40 120 25 00:54:05 Claim
163 David Eagan Male MV40 121 26 00:54:12 Claimed
164 Roger Black Male MV50 122 22 00:54:13 Claimed
164 Francesca Leon Female Female Senior 43 30 00:54:13 Claim
166 Jo Irwin Female London Heathside AC FV40 44 10 00:54:16 Claim
166 Chris Statham Male Male Senior 123 67 00:54:16 Claim
168 Frances Alcock Female Female Senior 45 31 00:54:31 Claim
169 Paul Clifford Male MV60 124 9 00:54:38 Claimed
170 William Richards Male MV50 125 23 00:54:40 Claim
170 Sidduarty Shanbrah Male MV40 126 27 00:54:40 Claim
172 George Joseph Male MV60 127 10 00:54:53 Claimed
173 Tony Bloom Male MV40 128 28 00:54:56 Claim
174 Marcus Baker Male MV50 129 24 00:54:57 Claim
175 Becs Young Female Female Senior 46 32 00:54:58 Claimed
176 Bogdan-Rares Ionescu Male Male Senior 130 68 00:54:59 Claim
177 Simone Koopmans Female Female Senior 47 33 00:55:02 Claim
178 Sinead O'Donovan Female Female Senior 48 34 00:55:04 Claim
179 Sarah Jourdan Female Female Senior 49 35 00:55:05 Claim
180 Marc Lewel Male MV40 131 29 00:55:11 Claim
180 Charlie Monaghan Male Male Senior 132 69 00:55:11 Claim
182 Phil Mullan Male MV60 133 11 00:55:15 Claim
183 Kate Fairhead Female Female Senior 50 36 00:55:16 Claim
184 Graham Duckett Male MV50 134 25 00:55:20 Claim
185 Jenny Noe-Nordberg Female FV50 51 4 00:55:23 Claim
186 James Claverley Male Male Senior 136 71 00:55:28 Claim
186 Anton Bischof Male Male Senior 135 70 00:55:28 Claim
188 Marc Southey Male MV40 137 30 00:55:36 Claim
189 Alexandros Douralis Male Male Senior 138 72 00:55:44 Claim
190 Viktoriya Doncheva Female Female Senior 52 37 00:55:46 Claim
191 Mark Lindsay Male MV50 139 26 00:55:49 Claim
192 Ibolya Kelemen Female Female Senior 53 38 00:55:51 Claim
193 Charlotte Meyer Female Female Senior 54 39 00:55:54 Claim
194 Mickael De Male Male Senior 140 73 00:55:55 Claim
195 Karan Patole Male Male Senior 141 74 00:56:01 Claim
196 Natalie Berg Female FV40 55 11 00:56:13 Claim
197 Stephen Hey Male MV60 142 12 00:56:22 Claim
198 Lidia Mazzanti Female Female Senior 56 40 00:56:25 Claim
199 Catherine Levin Female FV40 57 12 00:56:36 Claim
200 Alex Buckwald Male Male Senior 143 75 00:56:39 Claim
201 Simon Collier Male MV50 144 27 00:56:41 Claim
202 David Irwin Male MV50 145 28 00:56:43 Claimed
203 Elodie Malard Female Female Senior 58 41 00:56:51 Claim
204 Paolo Prontera Male Male Senior 146 76 00:56:56 Claimed
205 Jeremy Hill Male MV60 147 13 00:57:06 Claim
206 Laurence Jones Male Male Senior 148 77 00:57:07 Claim
207 Emily Female Female Senior 59 42 00:57:31 Claim
208 Katie Hill Female FV60 60 2 00:57:37 Claimed
209 Andrew Read Male MV50 149 29 00:57:39 Claim
210 Chrlotte Carr Female Female Senior 61 43 00:57:41 Claim
211 Lucy Statham Female Female Senior 62 44 00:57:46 Claim
212 Joanna Richards Female Female Senior 63 45 00:57:48 Claim
213 Yashika Lamahewa Male Male Senior 150 78 00:57:52 Claim
214 Shirley Wrigglesworth Female FV40 64 13 00:57:53 Claim
215 Sofia Carobbio Female Female Senior 65 46 00:58:05 Claim
216 Susan Elden Female Vegan Runners FV40 66 14 00:58:07 Claim
217 Simon Peters Male MV40 151 31 00:58:24 Claimed
218 Eleni Female Female Senior 67 47 00:58:25 Claim
219 Snezhana Nikolova Female FV50 68 5 00:58:34 Claim
220 Colette Female Female Senior 69 48 00:58:38 Claim
221 Michelle Soriano Female Female Senior 70 49 00:58:41 Claim
222 Brage Bjontegaard Male MV40 153 32 00:58:50 Claimed
222 Ole Hukkelberg Male Male Senior 152 79 00:58:50 Claim
224 Massimigliano Ruggeri Male MV40 154 33 00:58:52 Claim
225 Andrew Welton Male Male Senior 155 80 00:59:00 Claim
225 Michael Teixeira Male Mornington Chasers MV40 156 34 00:59:00 Claim
227 Janet Conneely Female FV70 71 1 00:59:23 Claim
228 Joe Driver Male Male Senior 157 81 00:59:25 Claim
229 David Newman Female Female Senior 72 50 00:59:28 Claim
230 Bill Harding Male hillingdon ac MV60 158 14 00:59:33 Claim
231 Audrey Wignolle Female Female Senior 73 51 00:59:35 Claim
232 Gabriele Chiapparrone Male Male Senior 160 83 00:59:38 Claim
232 Ben Ridsdale Male Male Senior 159 82 00:59:38 Claim
234 Claire Wadsworth Female FV40 74 15 00:59:39 Claim
235 Theo Kent Male Male Senior 161 84 00:59:45 Claim
236 Rachel Kesse Female FV40 75 16 00:59:48 Claim
237 Clara Miley Female Female Senior 76 52 00:59:50 Claim
238 Tamara Ksseibiova Female Female Senior 77 53 00:59:52 Claim
239 Ravi Popat Male Male Senior 162 85 00:59:57 Claim
240 Muriel OReilly Female FV60 78 3 01:00:05 Claim
241 Agata Zaleska Female Female Senior 79 54 01:00:07 Claim
242 Bhimji Vora Male MV50 163 30 01:00:10 Claimed
242 Katy Bostock Female FV40 80 17 01:00:10 Claim
244 Madeleine Goldrick Female Female Senior 81 55 01:00:19 Claim
245 Lukasz Kwiatkowski Male Male Senior 164 86 01:00:23 Claim
246 Katie Fabel Female Female Senior 82 56 01:00:25 Claim
247 Alexandra Edwards Female Female Senior 83 57 01:00:29 Claim
248 Dimitra Kottas Female Female Senior 84 58 01:00:34 Claim
249 Simon Buckby Male MV50 165 31 01:00:36 Claim
250 Katie Wells Female Female Senior 85 59 01:00:37 Claim
251 Zoe Blake Female Female Senior 86 60 01:00:38 Claim
252 Matthew Doolly Male MV40 166 35 01:00:49 Claim
252 Amelia Davies Female Female Senior 87 61 01:00:49 Claim
254 Matthew Grigsby Male Male Senior 167 87 01:00:56 Claim
255 Hugh Brady Male MV50 168 32 01:00:58 Claim
256 Ellie Kiernan Female Female Senior 88 62 01:00:59 Claim
256 Alexia Savva Female Female Senior 89 63 01:00:59 Claim
256 Glyn Merritt Male Burgess hill runners Male Senior 169 88 01:00:59 Claim
259 Hilde Hukkelberg Female FV40 90 18 01:01:18 Claim
260 Robert Wade Male Mornington Chasers MV70 170 1 01:01:20 Claim
261 Clamor Gieske Male MV40 171 36 01:01:22 Claimed
262 Lici Inge Female GoodGym FV40 91 19 01:01:25 Claim
263 Matthew Woolf Male Male Senior 172 89 01:01:27 Claim
264 Melanie Female Female Senior 92 64 01:01:42 Claim
265 Mahendra VEKARIYA Male MV40 173 37 01:01:45 Claim
266 Penny Meekings Female FV40 93 20 01:01:47 Claim
267 Jess De Female FV40 94 21 01:01:50 Claim
268 Tamas Haiman Male MV40 174 38 01:01:55 Claim
269 Vagn Sorensen Male MV60 175 15 01:01:56 Claim
270 Peter Walsh Male MV40 176 39 01:02:00 Claim
270 Rosalind Walden Female Female Senior 95 65 01:02:00 Claim
272 Norman Ewoldt Male MV50 177 33 01:02:03 Claim
273 George Male New Balance Runclub MV50 178 34 01:02:04 Claim
274 Hannah Pigott Female Female Senior 97 67 01:02:10 Claim
274 Katherine Winskill Female Female Senior 96 66 01:02:10 Claim
274 Sam Martin Male Male Senior 179 90 01:02:10 Claim
277 Sarah Hocquigny Female Female Senior 98 68 01:02:19 Claim
277 Alex Hocquigny Male Male Senior 180 91 01:02:19 Claim
279 Diane Lorgere Female Female Senior 99 69 01:02:20 Claim
280 Farah Hoosen Female Female Senior 100 70 01:02:24 Claim
281 Mitesh Mistry Female FV40 101 22 01:02:31 Claim
282 Ruta Vosyliute Female Female Senior 102 71 01:02:37 Claim
282 Tim Whitfield Male Male Senior 181 92 01:02:37 Claim
284 Sadiqul Islam Male Nikeplus running club Male Senior 182 93 01:02:42 Claimed
284 Ruta Dubinskaite Female Female Senior 103 72 01:02:42 Claim
286 Sarah Bannoff Female Female Senior 105 74 01:02:52 Claim
286 Sophie Rideout Female Female Senior 104 73 01:02:52 Claim
288 Diana Shamsutdinova Female Female Senior 106 75 01:02:55 Claim
289 Kerry Adams-Strump Female FV40 107 23 01:02:57 Claim
290 Emily Nicholls Female Female Senior 108 76 01:03:00 Claimed
291 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 183 16 01:03:05 Claim
292 Narinder Singh Male MV50 184 35 01:03:25 Claim
293 Ellie Female Female Senior 109 77 01:03:27 Claim
294 Raòssa Bambara Female Female Senior 110 78 01:03:32 Claim
295 Clara Buckens Female Female Senior 111 79 01:03:33 Claim
296 Talia Berkley Female Female Senior 112 80 01:03:34 Claim
297 Lynellyn Long Female FV60 113 4 01:03:35 Claim
298 Sophie Kurzer Female Female Senior 114 81 01:03:39 Claim
299 Ros Kings Female Female Senior 115 82 01:03:53 Claim
300 Mark Reilly Male MV50 185 36 01:03:54 Claim
301 Sharon Levy Female FV40 116 24 01:04:03 Claim
302 Jonathan Morgan Male Male Senior 186 94 01:04:10 Claim
303 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym FV40 117 25 01:04:18 Claim
304 Claudia Harrison Female Female Senior 118 83 01:04:19 Claim
305 Satish Parbhakar Male MV60 187 17 01:04:26 Claim
306 Lisa Ly Female Female Senior 119 84 01:04:27 Claim
307 Harriet Carter Female Female Senior 120 85 01:04:39 Claim
308 Sheny Chen Female FV40 121 26 01:04:41 Claim
309 Gus Baker Male MV60 188 18 01:04:44 Claim
309 Ann Jacoby Female FV60 122 5 01:04:44 Claimed
311 Alexander Jacoby Male MV40 189 40 01:04:45 Claimed
312 Janet Walsh Female FV40 123 27 01:04:46 Claimed
313 Beth Carter Female Female Senior 124 86 01:04:47 Claim
314 Marta Martinez Female Female Senior 125 87 01:04:53 Claim
315 Dafydd Rees Male - MV40 190 41 01:05:16 Claimed
316 Mitz Dhanji Male MV40 191 42 01:05:19 Claim
317 Jaime Suarez Male Male Senior 192 95 01:05:23 Claim
318 Veronica Bane Female FV40 126 28 01:05:25 Claim
319 Geraldine Earlam Female FV50 127 6 01:05:36 Claimed
320 April Thomas Female Female Senior 128 88 01:05:41 Claim
321 Barry O+connor Male MV50 193 37 01:05:51 Claim
322 Philip Duggan Male Male Senior 194 96 01:05:54 Claimed
323 Colin Male MV50 195 38 01:06:00 Claim
324 Craig Hatfield Male MV50 196 39 01:06:01 Claim
324 Maya Sanderson Female Female Senior 129 89 01:06:01 Claim
326 Abbi Sandham Female FV40 130 29 01:06:20 Claim
327 Nick Biddle Male MV40 197 43 01:06:27 Claim
327 Faith Biddle Female Female Senior 131 90 01:06:27 Claim
329 Martin Taylor Male MV60 198 19 01:06:31 Claim
330 Sally Hancock Female Goodgym Race Team FV40 132 30 01:06:32 Claim
331 Trish O'Connor Female Female Senior 133 91 01:06:38 Claim
332 Donald Weaver Male MV60 199 20 01:06:40 Claimed
333 Caroline Weaver Female FV50 134 7 01:06:41 Claim
334 Roisin Henry Female Female Senior 135 92 01:06:43 Claim
335 Aleksandra Kafanova Female Female Senior 136 93 01:06:51 Claim
336 Khristina Belkina Female Female Senior 137 94 01:06:52 Claim
337 Antony White Male Male Senior 200 97 01:06:54 Claim
338 Rebecca Lee Female Female Senior 138 95 01:07:03 Claim
339 Hadil Abu Female FV40 139 31 01:07:13 Claim
340 Vicky Tindell Female FV40 140 32 01:07:14 Claim
341 Katerina Kotti Female FV40 141 33 01:07:40 Claim
342 Jessica Aszkenasy Female Female Senior 142 96 01:07:41 Claim
342 Julia Saqui Female Female Senior 143 97 01:07:41 Claim
344 Emily Goldstein Female Female Senior 144 98 01:07:42 Claim
345 Danielle Female Female Senior 145 99 01:07:52 Claim
346 Prakriti Sofat Female Female Senior 146 100 01:08:04 Claim
347 Csilla Bessenyei Female Female Senior 147 101 01:08:25 Claim
348 Millie Caudron Female Female Senior 148 102 01:08:29 Claim
349 Simon Harris Male Male Senior 201 98 01:08:35 Claim
349 Emily Healy Female Female Senior 149 103 01:08:35 Claim
351 Rose Malleson Female Female Senior 150 104 01:09:00 Claim
351 Abigail Perrin Female Goodgym Race Team Female Senior 151 105 01:09:00 Claim
353 Lisa Whiting Female Female Senior 152 106 01:09:01 Claim
354 Richard Cable Male Male Senior 202 99 01:09:03 Claim
354 Autumn Chawner Female Female Senior 153 107 01:09:03 Claim
356 Carl Mitchell Male MV40 203 44 01:09:23 Claim
357 Katharine Lungley Female Female Senior 154 108 01:09:29 Claim
358 Melanie Dani Female Female Senior 155 109 01:09:38 Claim
359 Lisa King Female FV40 156 34 01:09:43 Claim
360 Kim Yallop Female FV50 157 8 01:09:47 Claim
361 Emma Richardson Female Female Senior 158 110 01:09:57 Claim
362 Eliana Hernandez Female Female Senior 159 111 01:10:00 Claim
363 Alexa Isaacs Female FV40 160 35 01:10:11 Claim
364 Kirsty Leitch Female Female Senior 161 112 01:10:13 Claim
365 Brian Gooda Male MV60 204 21 01:10:24 Claim
365 Sabriyah Denham Female Female Senior 162 113 01:10:24 Claim
367 Arun Krishnamoorthy Male Male Senior 205 100 01:10:37 Claim
368 Charlotte Gannon Female Female Senior 163 114 01:10:40 Claim
369 Jonathan Lawrence Male MV40 206 45 01:10:45 Claim
370 Malvi Female Female Senior 164 115 01:11:12 Claim
371 Lolo Thomson Male Male Senior 207 101 01:11:19 Claim
372 Mamta Gupta Female FV40 165 36 01:11:33 Claim
373 Andrea Picchio Male MV40 208 46 01:11:34 Claim
374 Niamh Lynch Female Female Senior 168 117 01:11:48 Claim
374 Rose Ali Female FV40 167 37 01:11:48 Claim
374 Jessica Hartnett Female Female Senior 166 116 01:11:48 Claim
377 Juliette Henry Female FV50 169 9 01:11:50 Claim
378 Andrew Taylor Male MV50 209 40 01:12:13 Claim
379 Zoe Perkins Female Female Senior 170 118 01:12:16 Claim
380 Jojo Doherty Female Female Senior 171 119 01:12:17 Claim
381 Freya West Female Female Senior 172 120 01:12:27 Claim
382 Tifany Clemenceau Female Female Senior 173 121 01:12:32 Claim
383 Parasathi Mullan Female FV60 174 6 01:12:37 Claimed
384 Nicola Janse Female Female Senior 175 122 01:12:46 Claim
385 Marcela Lorenzo Female FV40 176 38 01:12:47 Claim
386 Mona Patel Female FV40 177 39 01:12:56 Claim
387 Tara Paulsson Female FV40 178 40 01:13:13 Claim
388 Angela Ogivlie Female FV40 179 41 01:13:34 Claim
389 Olivia Danzig Female Female Senior 180 123 01:13:46 Claimed
390 Annie Bracken Female FV40 181 42 01:13:55 Claim
391 Ronnie Struthers Female Ronnie Struthers FV40 182 43 01:14:13 Claim
392 Caroline Weir Female FV40 183 44 01:14:23 Claim
393 Will Lugg Male Male Senior 210 102 01:14:24 Claim
394 Hayley Finch Female FV40 184 45 01:14:33 Claim
395 Somen Banerjee Male MV50 211 41 01:14:56 Claim
396 Jessica Female Female Senior 185 124 01:15:15 Claim
397 Marlon Marlon Male MV40 212 47 01:15:16 Claimed
397 Stefanie Graner Female FV40 186 46 01:15:16 Claim
399 Claire Green Female Female Senior 187 125 01:16:59 Claim
400 Lauren Ly Female Female Senior 188 126 01:17:11 Claimed
401 Ashleigh Male Male Senior 213 103 01:17:12 Claim
402 Daniela Tudos Female Female Senior 189 127 01:17:34 Claim
403 Hannah Savin Female Female Senior 190 128 01:17:43 Claim
404 Charlotte Barrow Female Female Senior 191 129 01:17:47 Claim
405 Victoria Potter Female FV40 192 47 01:17:56 Claim
406 Florence Taylor Female FV50 193 10 01:18:14 Claimed
407 Rebecca Female FV40 194 48 01:18:16 Claim
408 Megan Light Female Female Senior 195 130 01:18:21 Claim
409 Jessie Shepherd Female Female Senior 196 131 01:18:22 Claim
410 Elizabeth Female FV50 197 11 01:18:39 Claim
411 Paula Collens Female FV50 198 12 01:18:49 Claim
412 Natalie Alger Female Female Senior 199 132 01:19:05 Claim
413 Siddhesh Mahadalkar Male MV40 214 48 01:19:30 Claim
414 Kedar Nerurkar Male MV40 215 49 01:19:32 Claim
415 Molly Heekin Female FV40 200 49 01:19:59 Claim
416 Eleanor Milne Female FV40 201 50 01:20:02 Claim
417 Sophie Hall Female Female Senior 202 133 01:20:04 Claim
418 Magdalena Osle Female Female Senior 203 134 01:20:24 Claim
419 Wei Ying Female Female Senior 204 135 01:21:19 Claim
420 Ernie Clutton Male MV70 216 2 01:21:20 Claim
421 Corinne Junod Female Female Senior 205 136 01:21:30 Claim
422 Sukhdev Singh Male Male Senior 217 104 01:21:56 Claim
423 Erin Kurland Female Female Senior 206 137 01:22:19 Claimed
424 Joanna Bilcliffe Female Female Senior 207 138 01:22:43 Claim
425 Dru Masters Male MV50 218 42 01:23:06 Claim
426 Tara Protheroe Female Female Senior 208 139 01:23:09 Claim
426 Eric Sukumaran Male Male Senior 219 105 01:23:09 Claim
428 Kaustubh Varde Male Male Senior 220 106 01:24:03 Claimed
429 Saarika Nathwani Female Female Senior 209 140 01:24:08 Claimed
430 Simon Pennock Male MV50 221 43 01:25:00 Claimed
431 Annelie Pennock Female Female Senior 210 141 01:25:01 Claim
432 Robert Beaney Male Male Senior 222 107 01:26:21 Claim
433 Priti Sethia Female FV40 211 51 01:29:12 Claimed
434 Chandra Sethia Male MV50 223 44 01:29:14 Claim
435 Sumita VEKARIYA Female Female Senior 212 142 01:30:32 Claim
436 Zuzana Jatiova Female Female Senior 214 144 01:40:10 Claim
436 Bethany-Cassandra Cousins Female Female Senior 213 143 01:40:10 Claim
438 Sonny Turner Female Female Senior 215 145 01:56:46 Claim
439 Emma Breschi Female Female Senior 216 146 02:00:26 Claim
439 Felicity Hayward Female Female Senior 217 147 02:00:26 Claim