The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Next Race: 04/07/2021 + 6 others

The Regent's Park, LONDON. NW1 4NR

Summer 10K Series - May Results


05/05/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Luke Mcmanus Male HIGH GATE HARRIERS  Male Senior 1 1 00:35:28 Claim
2 Ademar Nascimento Male MV40 2 1 00:35:36 Claim
3 Alex Davidson Male Highgate Harriers MV50 3 1 00:36:14 Claim
4 Charly Godefroy Male Male Senior 4 2 00:36:34 Claim
5 Michael Macedo Male orpington road runners MV40 5 2 00:37:13 Claimed
6 Doug Rendle Male London Heathside AC MV40 6 3 00:37:29 Claim
7 Soren Schwendeman Male Male Senior 7 3 00:37:31 Claim
8 Nick Fletcher Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 8 4 00:37:32 Claim
9 Darrell Lahey Male MV40 9 4 00:37:33 Claim
10 Tim Copley Male kent ac MV40 10 5 00:37:35 Claim
11 JONATHAN SHIPLEY Male London Heathside AC MV40 11 6 00:37:42 Claim
12 Joseph Mannion Male Male Senior 12 5 00:37:44 Claim
13 Anna Hollingsworth Female Serpentine Female Senior 1 1 00:37:58 Claim
14 Matt Carey Male Male Senior 13 6 00:38:03 Claim
15 Mark Worrall Male Male Senior 14 7 00:38:04 Claimed
16 Gary James Male MV40 15 7 00:38:26 Claim
17 Rob Walker Male Highgate Harriers Male Senior 16 8 00:38:40 Claim
18 George Scott Male Male Senior 17 9 00:38:45 Claim
19 Martin Weltman Male Male Senior 18 10 00:38:53 Claim
20 Oliver Gandolfi Male Male Senior 19 11 00:38:55 Claim
21 Ian Cook Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 20 12 00:38:58 Claim
22 Roger Kvarsvik Male MV40 21 8 00:39:01 Claim
23 Per Olav Male MV40 22 9 00:39:03 Claim
24 Dan Osgood Male MV40 23 10 00:39:04 Claim
24 Alex Franks Male Male Senior 24 13 00:39:04 Claim
26 Nadi Jahangiri Male Highgate Harriers MV50 25 2 00:39:13 Claim
27 Piers Jennings Male Male Senior 26 14 00:39:25 Claim
28 David Mason Male MV50 27 3 00:39:43 Claim
29 David Musgrave Male Highgate Harriers MV40 28 11 00:39:46 Claim
30 Dirk Adriaanse Male RC Speedy Gonzales Male Senior 29 15 00:39:47 Claim
31 Matthieu Le Male Male Senior 30 16 00:39:52 Claim
32 Tony Killilea Male London Heathside AC MV50 31 4 00:40:02 Claim
33 Cameron Hutton Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 32 17 00:40:17 Claim
34 Tim Rupert Male MV40 33 12 00:40:18 Claim
35 Fergal Keaney Male Male Senior 34 18 00:40:26 Claim
36 Robert Calder Male MV40 35 13 00:40:27 Claim
37 Abib Bocresion Male MV50 36 5 00:40:30 Claim
38 Pascal Male MV50 37 6 00:40:33 Claim
39 Thomas Trouton Male Team Sarkis Male Senior 38 19 00:40:47 Claim
40 Alex Blackburne Male Male Senior 39 20 00:40:48 Claim
40 Christopher Watana Male MV40 40 14 00:40:48 Claim
42 Richard Hooley Male Thames Valley Harriers MV50 41 7 00:41:02 Claim
43 James Whitman Male Male Senior 42 21 00:41:08 Claim
44 Brendan Nelson Male MV40 43 15 00:41:43 Claim
45 Peter Robinson Male MV40 44 16 00:41:49 Claim
46 Manuel Corriente Male MV40 45 17 00:42:07 Claim
47 Nassim Cherchali Male Male Senior 46 22 00:42:11 Claim
48 Rebecca Watson Female Central Park Athletics Female Senior 2 2 00:42:48 Claim
49 John Hinchin Male MV50 47 8 00:42:52 Claim
50 Danny Duke Male Brentwood Running Club MV50 48 9 00:42:54 Claim
51 Ville Harju Male MV40 49 18 00:42:57 Claim
52 Ben Mcmullan Male Male Senior 50 23 00:43:03 Claim
53 Joshua Mcmullan Male Male Senior 51 24 00:43:16 Claim
54 David Rowe Male MV60 52 1 00:43:20 Claim
55 Jason Kluk Male Male Senior 53 25 00:43:22 Claim
56 David Pettitt Male Male Senior 54 26 00:43:23 Claim
57 Tino Fiore Male Male Senior 55 27 00:43:24 Claim
58 Charlotte Bradley Female Female Senior 4 4 00:43:30 Claim
58 Rebecca Manning Female Female Senior 3 3 00:43:30 Claim
60 Karl Eastham Male Male Senior 56 28 00:43:34 Claim
61 Andre Ramalhinho Male Male Senior 57 29 00:43:36 Claim
62 Marc Bibaud Male Edmonton RC MV50 58 10 00:43:38 Claim
63 Joseph Philip Male Male Senior 59 30 00:43:45 Claim
64 Colin Ballbach Male Male Senior 60 31 00:43:57 Claim
65 Tom Koochitt Male Male Senior 61 32 00:44:05 Claim
66 Oliver Bramley Male Male Senior 62 33 00:44:06 Claim
67 Eamonn Mulhall Male Male Senior 63 34 00:44:09 Claim
68 Mathew Wheeler Male Male Senior 64 35 00:44:12 Claim
69 Tom Norman Male Male Senior 65 36 00:44:13 Claim
70 Giacomo Levi Male MV40 66 19 00:44:15 Claim
71 Roland Heap Male Male Senior 68 38 00:44:18 Claim
71 Oli Hall Male Male Senior 67 37 00:44:18 Claim
73 Chris Cameron Male Male Senior 69 39 00:44:24 Claim
74 Sturla Binder Male MV40 70 20 00:44:27 Claim
75 Xavier Male Running lanton MV40 71 21 00:44:31 Claim
76 Sam Bullen Male MV40 72 22 00:44:33 Claim
77 Steven Mowll Male Male Senior 73 40 00:44:39 Claim
77 Martin Di Male MV40 74 23 00:44:39 Claim
79 Robert McDonald Male Male Senior 75 41 00:44:45 Claim
80 Timothy Mayes Male Male Senior 76 42 00:45:02 Claim
81 Brett Balbach Male MV40 77 24 00:45:07 Claim
82 Paul Sawers Male MV40 78 25 00:45:13 Claim
83 Rhian Bethell Female putney running club Female Senior 5 5 00:45:20 Claim
84 Gavin Douglas Male Male Senior 79 43 00:45:25 Claim
84 Edward Wilson Male Male Senior 80 44 00:45:25 Claim
86 Sam Budzyna Male Male Senior 81 45 00:45:26 Claim
87 Mico Moghissi Male Male Senior 83 47 00:45:28 Claim
87 Marc Montanari Male Male Senior 82 46 00:45:28 Claim
89 James Sandilands Male Male Senior 85 49 00:45:30 Claim
89 Alex Damas Male Male Senior 84 48 00:45:30 Claim
91 Ian Clark Male MV40 86 26 00:45:34 Claim
92 Harold Simpson Male MV50 87 11 00:45:36 Claim
93 Jonathan Huish Male Male Senior 88 50 00:45:39 Claim
94 Kerr Nimmo Male Male Senior 89 51 00:45:43 Claim
95 Robert Eke Male Male Senior 90 52 00:45:45 Claim
96 David Clague Male MV50 91 12 00:45:48 Claim
97 Pedro Pedro Male Male Senior 92 53 00:45:49 Claim
98 Bethan Hughes Female Female Senior 6 6 00:45:53 Claim
99 Alfred Baker Male Male Senior 93 54 00:45:55 Claim
100 David Robinson Male Male Senior 94 55 00:45:56 Claim
101 Gabriel Salinger Male Male Senior 95 56 00:45:59 Claim
102 ADRIEN ISRAEL Male Male Senior 96 57 00:46:01 Claim
103 Asdis Karadottir Female London City Athletics Club FV40 7 1 00:46:02 Claimed
104 Laura Fountain Female Serpentine Female Senior 8 7 00:46:05 Claim
105 Martyn Mahmoud Male Male Senior 97 58 00:46:13 Claim
106 Nikki Wand Female putney running club Female Senior 9 8 00:46:16 Claim
107 Mark O'Flynn Male MV50 98 13 00:46:20 Claim
108 Carl Heap Male London Heathside AC MV60 99 2 00:46:25 Claim
109 Andy Gallagher Male MV50 100 14 00:46:26 Claim
110 Luke Johnson Male Male Senior 101 59 00:46:40 Claim
110 Zhen Yang Male Male Senior 103 61 00:46:40 Claim
110 Joseph Pressland Male Male Senior 102 60 00:46:40 Claim
113 Federica De Female Female Senior 10 9 00:46:47 Claim
114 Zoe Milton Female Female Senior 11 10 00:46:48 Claim
115 Danny Kelly Male Male Senior 104 62 00:46:53 Claim
116 Xavier De Male Male Senior 105 63 00:46:54 Claim
117 Laura Leonard Female Female Senior 12 11 00:46:55 Claim
118 Jeremy Williams Male MV40 106 27 00:47:00 Claim
119 William Noon Male Male Senior 107 64 00:47:03 Claim
120 Leanna Rocha Female Female Senior 13 12 00:47:06 Claim
121 Jodie Standish Female Female Senior 14 13 00:47:08 Claim
122 Victoria Pettitt Female Female Senior 15 14 00:47:13 Claim
123 Neil Richards Male Highgate Harriers MV40 108 28 00:47:16 Claim
124 William Hall Male Male Senior 109 65 00:47:17 Claim
125 Jonathan Klug Male Male Senior 110 66 00:47:21 Claim
126 Danny Daniel Male Male Senior 111 67 00:47:22 Claim
127 Zoe Tricker Female Female Senior 16 15 00:47:25 Claim
128 Elspeth West Female Female Senior 17 16 00:47:29 Claim
129 Ireneusz Ja_oza Female Female Senior 18 17 00:47:30 Claim
130 Shakti Pathania Male Male Senior 112 68 00:47:32 Claim
131 Tristan Hyemo Male Male Senior 113 69 00:47:34 Claim
132 Claire Thomas Female walton ac Female Senior 19 18 00:47:35 Claim
133 Robert Clarke Male Male Senior 114 70 00:47:37 Claim
133 David Kane Male Male Senior 115 71 00:47:37 Claim
135 Vitor Dias Male MV40 116 29 00:47:41 Claim
136 Ian Clarke Male MV40 117 30 00:47:46 Claim
136 Solal Papillard Male Male Senior 118 72 00:47:46 Claimed
138 Kira Napier Female Female Senior 20 19 00:47:48 Claim
138 Kathryn Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac Female Senior 21 20 00:47:48 Claim
140 Benoit Papillard Male MV50 119 15 00:47:56 Claim
141 Jamie Brannigan Male MV40 120 31 00:47:57 Claim
142 Philip Damas Male MV50 121 16 00:48:01 Claim
143 Benjamin Blumenthal Male Male Senior 122 73 00:48:05 Claim
144 Kelly Brundige Female Female Senior 22 21 00:48:08 Claim
145 Sarah Gough Female Female Senior 23 22 00:48:09 Claim
146 Conrad Marinkovic Male Male Senior 123 74 00:48:16 Claim
147 Hanna Seamer Female This Mum Runs Female Senior 24 23 00:48:19 Claim
147 Amelia Edwards Female Female Senior 25 24 00:48:19 Claimed
149 John Dang Male Male Senior 124 75 00:48:20 Claim
150 Jonathan Valentine Male MV40 125 32 00:48:24 Claimed
151 Maria Lebedeva Female Female Senior 26 25 00:48:29 Claimed
152 Paul Hodge Male dulwich runners ac MV50 126 17 00:48:32 Claim
153 Oliver Wiseman Male Male Senior 127 76 00:48:39 Claim
154 Oli Bell Male Male Senior 129 78 00:48:45 Claim
154 Nathan Lee Male Male Senior 128 77 00:48:45 Claim
156 Mathilde Riga Female Female Senior 27 26 00:48:53 Claim
156 Richard Ludwig Male Male Senior 130 79 00:48:53 Claim
158 Jose Miguel Male MV50 131 18 00:48:55 Claim
158 Anthony Chin Male London Heathside AC MV60 132 3 00:48:55 Claim
160 Stephen Moran Male Male Senior 133 80 00:48:57 Claim
161 Rachel Female Female Senior 28 27 00:48:59 Claim
162 Vishnu Aravind Male Male Senior 134 81 00:49:04 Claim
163 David Swarbrick Male MV50 135 19 00:49:08 Claim
163 Ayse Female Female Senior 29 28 00:49:08 Claim
165 Arran Roche Male Male Senior 136 82 00:49:12 Claim
166 Laurie Coldwell Male Male Senior 137 83 00:49:22 Claim
167 Arnar Masson Male MV40 138 33 00:49:23 Claim
168 Michiel Meewis Male MV40 140 34 00:49:28 Claim
168 David Salmon Male Male Senior 139 84 00:49:28 Claim
170 James Palmer Male MV50 141 20 00:49:30 Claimed
171 Nathan Lorenzana Male MV40 142 35 00:49:31 Claim
172 Stephen Reynolds Male Male Senior 143 85 00:49:33 Claim
173 Tony Katz Male MV40 144 36 00:49:36 Claim
174 Paul Morrison Male MV50 145 21 00:49:37 Claim
175 Glyn Hughes Male MV40 146 37 00:49:40 Claim
176 Mounir Boemond Male MV40 147 38 00:49:42 Claim
177 Jane Bradbury Female FV50 30 1 00:49:43 Claim
178 James Hill Male MV40 148 39 00:49:45 Claim
179 Shahab Jalinoos Male MV40 149 40 00:49:46 Claim
180 Rebecca Boffey Female Female Senior 31 29 00:49:47 Claim
181 Jake Hatt Male Male Senior 150 86 00:49:48 Claim
182 Rafael Melo Male Male Senior 151 87 00:49:51 Claim
183 Tom Anderson Male MV50 152 22 00:49:53 Claim
183 Natalie Berg Female FV40 32 2 00:49:53 Claim
185 Richard Schofield Male MV50 153 23 00:50:09 Claim
185 Hannah Xu Female Female Senior 33 30 00:50:09 Claim
187 Gavin Keane Male Male Senior 154 88 00:50:12 Claim
188 Euan Fenton Male Male Senior 155 89 00:50:16 Claim
189 Cecilia Ingelhammar Female Female Senior 35 31 00:50:18 Claim
189 Paola De Female FV40 34 3 00:50:18 Claim
191 Harald Alstad Male Notabene MV50 156 24 00:50:21 Claim
192 Allan Alexander Male MV40 157 41 00:50:22 Claim
193 Nocholas Paleocrassas Male MV40 158 42 00:50:24 Claim
194 Kim Morgan Female Gade Valley Harriers FV40 36 4 00:50:26 Claim
195 Mark Lindsay Male MV50 159 25 00:50:27 Claim
196 Wayne Miller Male MV40 160 43 00:50:39 Claim
197 Laurent Ferros Male MV40 161 44 00:50:40 Claim
198 Dragana Cvejic Female Female Senior 37 32 00:50:42 Claim
199 FrÄdÄric Malherbe Male MV40 162 45 00:50:43 Claim
200 Sam O+dempsey Female Female Senior 38 33 00:50:44 Claim
201 Maria MAr Female FV40 39 5 00:50:48 Claim
202 James Prest Male Male Senior 163 90 00:50:50 Claim
202 Wayne Mar Male MV50 164 26 00:50:50 Claim
204 Bradley Krom Male Male Senior 165 91 00:50:56 Claim
205 Jenny Korotkova Female Female Senior 40 34 00:50:57 Claim
206 Inga Schmitt Female Female Senior 41 35 00:51:03 Claim
207 Jaz Ghotora Male MV40 166 46 00:51:13 Claimed
208 Maria Vittoria Female Female Senior 42 36 00:51:14 Claim
209 Kate Ballbach Female FV40 43 6 00:51:18 Claim
210 Oliver Mathai Male British Airways AC MV60 167 4 00:51:21 Claim
211 Fraser Mashiter Male Achilles Male Senior 168 92 00:51:27 Claim
212 Mike Ttoouli Male MV40 169 47 00:51:32 Claim
213 Vincent Damas Male MV40 170 48 00:51:39 Claimed
214 Hayley Edwards Female Female Senior 44 37 00:51:44 Claim
215 Emily Witt Female FV40 45 7 00:51:55 Claim
216 Christopher Kairinos Male Male Senior 171 93 00:52:01 Claim
217 Isaac Aristidou Male Male Senior 172 94 00:52:10 Claim
218 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 173 5 00:52:12 Claim
219 Jackie Smith Female FV50 46 2 00:52:14 Claim
219 David Peso Male Male Senior 174 95 00:52:14 Claim
221 Lino Nunes Male MV40 175 49 00:52:23 Claim
222 Chris Kottas Male Serpentine MV50 176 27 00:52:25 Claim
223 Sonja Jutte Female FV40 47 8 00:52:27 Claim
224 Yavor Atanasov Male Male Senior 177 96 00:52:28 Claim
225 Imogen Keay Female Female Senior 48 38 00:52:31 Claim
225 Romilly Female Female Senior 49 39 00:52:31 Claim
227 Agustin Guilisasti Male Male Senior 178 97 00:52:35 Claim
228 Carla Nichols Female Female Senior 50 40 00:52:39 Claim
229 Giacomo Grechi Male Male Senior 179 98 00:52:46 Claim
230 Michael Teixeira Male Mornington Chasers MV40 180 50 00:52:47 Claim
231 Pasquale Lasala Male Cambridge and Coleridge AC Male Senior 181 99 00:52:50 Claim
232 Finlay Carpenter Male Male Senior 182 100 00:52:51 Claim
233 Simon Collier Male MV50 183 28 00:52:53 Claim
234 Lorraine Barnes Female FV50 51 3 00:53:05 Claim
235 Sophie Lyndon Female Female Senior 52 41 00:53:07 Claim
236 Cosmin Andrei Male Male Senior 184 101 00:53:11 Claim
237 Charles Shungu Male Male Senior 185 102 00:53:14 Claim
237 Martin Maher Male Male Senior 186 103 00:53:14 Claim
239 Alice Osigli Female Female Senior 53 42 00:53:15 Claim
240 Michael Watson Male MV50 187 29 00:53:20 Claim
241 Simonetta Minarelli Female Female Senior 54 43 00:53:29 Claim
242 Alex Russell Male MV40 188 51 00:53:32 Claimed
243 Francis D'Souza Male MV40 189 52 00:53:37 Claim
244 Cyril Visovsky Male Dharma International MV60 190 6 00:53:38 Claim
245 Gregory BELL Male Mornington Chasers MV60 191 7 00:53:39 Claimed
246 Adam Leviton Male Male Senior 192 104 00:53:41 Claim
247 Catherine Female FV40 55 9 00:53:43 Claim
248 Siddharth Shanbhak Male MV40 193 53 00:53:48 Claim
249 Sam Baird Male Male Senior 194 105 00:53:50 Claim
249 Lauren Perry Female FV40 56 10 00:53:50 Claim
251 Callum Douglas Male Male Senior 195 106 00:53:53 Claim
252 Juan Carlos Male Male Senior 196 107 00:53:55 Claim
253 Patrick Kelliher Male Male Senior 197 108 00:53:58 Claimed
254 Kate Atley Female FV40 57 11 00:53:59 Claim
254 Laurence Jones Male Male Senior 198 109 00:53:59 Claim
256 Sam Jones Male Male Senior 199 110 00:54:02 Claimed
257 Oscar Lampreave Male Male Senior 200 111 00:54:07 Claim
258 Ole Hukkelberg Male Male Senior 201 112 00:54:08 Claim
259 Christina Mellett Female Female Senior 58 44 00:54:15 Claim
260 Neil Sivewright Male Male Senior 202 113 00:54:16 Claim
261 Jodie Female Female Senior 59 45 00:54:21 Claim
262 Melanie Pullen Female FV40 60 12 00:54:22 Claim
263 Kirstin Fyffe Female Female Senior 62 46 00:54:23 Claim
263 Chris Mooney Female FV40 61 13 00:54:23 Claim
265 Violeta Toquero Female Female Senior 63 47 00:54:28 Claim
266 Sheena Platt Female FV40 64 14 00:54:32 Claimed
266 Alan Platt Male Springwell RC MV50 203 30 00:54:32 Claim
268 Tony Bloom Male MV40 204 54 00:54:36 Claim
268 Nick Buddicom Male Male Senior 205 114 00:54:36 Claim
270 Charlotte Lerougetel Female Thames Valley Harriers FV40 65 15 00:54:38 Claim
271 Nigel Whiteoak Male RunThrough MV40 206 55 00:54:43 Claim
272 William Randle Male MV40 207 56 00:54:46 Claim
273 Annabelle Papillard Female FV40 66 16 00:54:47 Claimed
274 Isabel Emburey Female Female Senior 67 48 00:54:54 Claim
275 Ruth Mason Female Female Senior 68 49 00:54:56 Claim
275 Ludovica Marcucci Female Female Senior 69 50 00:54:56 Claim
277 Ibolya Kelemen Female Female Senior 70 51 00:54:58 Claim
278 Sara Sayeed Female Female Senior 71 52 00:55:03 Claim
278 Stephanos Chaillou Male Male Senior 208 115 00:55:03 Claim
280 Jonny Smith Male Male Senior 209 116 00:55:04 Claim
281 Brian Regan Male Male Senior 210 117 00:55:09 Claimed
282 Louisa Jelaco Female Female Senior 72 53 00:55:10 Claim
283 Belinda McRae Female Female Senior 73 54 00:55:14 Claimed
283 Ian Dayus Male Lonley goat MV50 211 31 00:55:14 Claim
285 Javier Montero Male Male Senior 212 118 00:55:16 Claim
286 Susannah Female FV40 74 17 00:55:17 Claim
287 Sophie Rollins Female Female Senior 75 55 00:55:19 Claim
288 Paula Voorheis Female Female Senior 76 56 00:55:31 Claim
289 Zsuzsanna Karpati Female FV50 77 4 00:55:39 Claim
290 P W Female FV40 78 18 00:55:41 Claim
291 Carol Wu Female Serpentice Rc FV40 79 19 00:55:47 Claim
292 Barry O+connor Male MV50 213 32 00:55:53 Claim
293 Kris Davies Male Male Senior 214 119 00:55:55 Claim
294 Emily Butcher Female Female Senior 80 57 00:55:58 Claim
295 Maezama Malik Male MV40 215 57 00:56:01 Claim
296 Maria Bitri Female FV40 81 20 00:56:02 Claim
297 Andrew Read Male MV50 216 33 00:56:05 Claim
298 Fiona Tattersall Female Female Senior 82 58 00:56:09 Claim
299 Vanessa Sivam Female Female Senior 83 59 00:56:11 Claim
300 Andrew Palmer Male MV50 217 34 00:56:14 Claim
301 James White Male MV50 218 35 00:56:22 Claim
302 Rashi Shah Female Female Senior 85 61 00:56:28 Claim
302 Gregory Calvez Male Male Senior 219 120 00:56:28 Claim
302 Dimi Kottas Female Female Senior 84 60 00:56:28 Claimed
305 Besse Thom Male Male Senior 220 121 00:56:32 Claim
306 Michelle Soriano Female Female Senior 86 62 00:56:33 Claim
307 Vincent Proust Male Male Senior 221 122 00:56:37 Claim
308 Robert Wade Male Mornington Chasers MV70 224 1 00:56:39 Claim
308 Daniel Schwartz Male MV50 223 36 00:56:39 Claim
308 Andrei Mihacache Male Male Senior 222 123 00:56:39 Claim
311 Elizabeth McCabe Female Female Senior 87 63 00:56:40 Claim
312 Tony Sarkis Male Tony Sarkis MV40 225 58 00:56:42 Claim
313 Hilde Hukkelberg Female Per Brage Bjøntegaard FV40 88 21 00:56:51 Claim
314 James Hillman Male Male Senior 226 124 00:56:52 Claim
314 Kelly Shurety Female Female Senior 89 64 00:56:52 Claim
316 Matthew Ford Male Male Senior 227 125 00:56:53 Claim
316 Alice Female Female Senior 90 65 00:56:53 Claim
318 Bridget Davies Female Female Senior 91 66 00:56:56 Claim
319 Elisabeth Female Female Senior 92 67 00:56:59 Claim
320 Helen Kirkpatrick Female FV40 94 22 00:57:01 Claim
320 Jennifer Collard Female Female Senior 93 68 00:57:01 Claim
322 Paul Casey Male MV40 228 59 00:57:04 Claim
323 Mary Burke Female FV40 95 23 00:57:09 Claim
324 Lidia Mazzanti Female Female Senior 97 70 00:57:13 Claim
324 Brittany Zeler Female Female Senior 96 69 00:57:13 Claim
326 Anoop Okhai Male Male Senior 229 126 00:57:15 Claim
327 Robin Carmichael Male MV50 230 37 00:57:16 Claim
328 Shreyas Puranik Male Male Senior 231 127 00:57:18 Claim
329 Sarah Gray Non Binary Female Senior 98 71 00:57:19 Claim
330 Peter Beeby Male MV40 232 60 00:57:20 Claim
331 Laura Holden Female Female Senior 99 72 00:57:24 Claim
332 Melanie Goldberg Female FV40 100 24 00:57:29 Claim
333 Thomas Goodey Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 233 128 00:57:30 Claim
334 Janet Conneely Female FV70 101 1 00:57:31 Claim
335 Simon Peters Male MV40 234 61 00:57:36 Claimed
336 Ruth Pritchard Female Female Senior 102 73 00:57:37 Claim
337 Karine Wach-Donovan Female Female Senior 103 74 00:57:43 Claim
338 Rory Pogson Male ETS Heroes MV50 235 38 00:57:48 Claim
339 Ritchie Dann Male Male Senior 236 129 00:57:49 Claim
339 Anna Mannion Female FV50 104 5 00:57:49 Claim
341 Harris Elahi Male MV40 237 62 00:57:51 Claim
342 Bettina Sagi Female Female Senior 105 75 00:57:52 Claimed
342 Somket Paenthong Male MV50 238 39 00:57:52 Claim
344 Mike Morgan Male MV50 239 40 00:57:53 Claimed
345 Narinder Singh Male MV50 240 41 00:57:55 Claim
346 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym FV40 106 25 00:57:58 Claim
347 Reena Aggarwal Female Queens Park Harriers FV40 107 26 00:58:01 Claim
348 Claudia Slutzkin Female Female Senior 108 76 00:58:02 Claim
349 Andrew Bax Male Male Senior 241 130 00:58:19 Claim
350 Laura Boschung Female Female Senior 109 77 00:58:26 Claim
351 Matthew Woolf Male Male Senior 242 131 00:58:29 Claim
352 Anne Regan Female FV50 110 6 00:58:30 Claimed
353 Louise Nordkvist Female Female Senior 111 78 00:58:35 Claim
354 Ryan Male Male Senior 243 132 00:58:38 Claim
355 Hannah Bettridge Female Female Senior 112 79 00:58:41 Claim
355 Elly Sainsbury Female Female Senior 113 80 00:58:41 Claimed
357 Martha Wagstaff Female Female Senior 114 81 00:58:55 Claim
358 Brian O Male Male Senior 244 133 00:58:59 Claim
359 Cliodhna O Female Female Senior 115 82 00:59:01 Claim
360 Shanaka Thilak Male MV40 245 63 00:59:04 Claim
361 Sharmi Rahman Female Female Senior 116 83 00:59:08 Claim
361 Sarah Robinson Female FV40 117 27 00:59:08 Claim
363 Rachel Jones Female TRI MONTAGNE FV40 118 28 00:59:12 Claim
364 Becky Field Female Poole AC Female Senior 119 84 00:59:14 Claim
365 Lauren Fedor Female Female Senior 120 85 00:59:15 Claimed
365 Gabriele Chiapparrone Male Male Senior 246 134 00:59:15 Claim
367 Rachael Tyagi Female Female Senior 121 86 00:59:23 Claim
368 Claudio Sabato Male Male Senior 247 135 00:59:26 Claim
369 HONGYU TIAN Female Female Senior 122 87 00:59:38 Claim
370 Joanna Mcgowan Female Female Senior 123 88 00:59:41 Claim
371 Amy Female Female Senior 124 89 00:59:43 Claim
372 Katy Murphy Female Female Senior 125 90 00:59:49 Claimed
373 Jen Hickson Female FV50 126 7 00:59:50 Claim
374 Andy Hickson Male Mornington Chasers MV50 248 42 00:59:53 Claim
374 Karina Jildize Female FV40 127 29 00:59:53 Claim
376 Audrey Wignolle Female Female Senior 128 91 00:59:54 Claim
376 Oleg Mukhamedshin Male MV40 249 64 00:59:54 Claimed
378 Ammara Hughes Female FV40 129 30 00:59:55 Claim
379 Dave Price Male RED LODGE RUNNERS MV40 250 65 00:59:59 Claim
380 Joanne Peacock Female Adidas Runners Female Senior 130 92 01:00:03 Claimed
381 Nikki Cooke Female Female Senior 131 93 01:00:06 Claim
382 Lucie Honzikova Female FV40 132 31 01:00:08 Claim
383 Dani Gubbay Female FV40 133 32 01:00:19 Claim
384 Ostadar Diez Male Male Senior 251 136 01:00:21 Claim
384 Sonette Schwartz Female FV50 134 8 01:00:21 Claim
386 Martin Pearce Male Male Senior 252 137 01:00:23 Claim
386 Emmanuelle Bentley-sanders Female Run Harpenden FV40 135 33 01:00:23 Claimed
386 Luke Rogers Male Male Senior 253 138 01:00:23 Claim
389 James Sainsbury Male MV40 254 66 01:00:28 Claim
389 Thomas Anderson Male Male Senior 255 139 01:00:28 Claim
389 Ros Kings Female Female Senior 136 94 01:00:28 Claim
392 Nikita Pereira Female Female Senior 137 95 01:00:31 Claim
393 Helen Strachan Female Female Senior 138 96 01:00:32 Claimed
394 Sara Hooda Female Female Senior 139 97 01:00:34 Claim
395 Palermo Bianca Female Female Senior 140 98 01:00:40 Claim
396 Iuliano Salvatore Male MV60 256 8 01:00:44 Claim
397 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Rc FV60 141 1 01:00:50 Claim
397 Colin Wilson Male MV50 257 43 01:00:50 Claim
399 Emilia Zamora Female Female Senior 142 99 01:00:58 Claim
400 Rachel Holmes Female Female Senior 143 100 01:01:00 Claim
401 Claire Parsons Female Female Senior 144 101 01:01:05 Claim
402 Samantha Philpott Female Female Senior 145 102 01:01:06 Claim
403 Hugo Mutkin Male Male Senior 258 140 01:01:12 Claim
404 Joanne Jones Female FV40 146 34 01:01:19 Claim
405 Brid Female Female Senior 147 103 01:01:20 Claim
406 Julian Bradshaw Male MV60 259 9 01:01:21 Claim
407 Polly Sales Female Female Senior 148 104 01:01:29 Claim
408 Denisa Dumitrascu Female Female Senior 149 105 01:01:30 Claim
409 Kerry Adams-Strump Female FV40 150 35 01:01:31 Claim
410 Maeve Mohan Female Female Senior 151 106 01:01:35 Claim
411 Jessica Bull-Kumar Female Female Senior 152 107 01:01:37 Claim
412 Richard Bull-Kumar Male Male Senior 260 141 01:01:38 Claim
413 Stefano Nicolai Male MV40 261 67 01:01:39 Claim
414 Claire Mohan Female Female Senior 153 108 01:01:40 Claim
415 Kurosh Farhadi Male Male Senior 262 142 01:01:46 Claim
415 Kerry Wales Female UCL Female Senior 154 109 01:01:46 Claimed
417 Steve Carr Male Steve Carr MV60 263 10 01:01:57 Claim
418 Sadie Mitchell Female Female Senior 155 110 01:02:00 Claim
419 Esme Bradshaw Female Female Senior 156 111 01:02:02 Claimed
420 Pavels Kudrineckis Male MV40 264 68 01:02:06 Claim
421 Aaron Male Male Senior 265 143 01:02:07 Claim
422 HAYLEY FAY Female FV40 157 36 01:02:08 Claim
423 Kerry Astin Female Female Senior 158 112 01:02:10 Claim
424 Matthew Terrell Male Male Senior 266 144 01:02:11 Claimed
425 Ylenia Vinciguerra Female FV40 159 37 01:02:13 Claim
426 Allie Yanko Female Female Senior 160 113 01:02:14 Claim
427 Chun Kit Male Male Senior 267 145 01:02:21 Claim
427 Pui Lam Female Female Senior 161 114 01:02:21 Claim
429 Sheny Chen Female FV40 162 38 01:02:23 Claim
430 RACHEL ZU Female Female Senior 163 115 01:02:24 Claim
430 Megan Carmichael Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 164 116 01:02:24 Claim
432 Marion Brydson Female Thames Valley Harriers FV50 165 9 01:02:30 Claim
433 Matt Brooks Male Male Senior 268 146 01:02:31 Claim
434 Claire Georgiou Female Female Senior 166 117 01:02:34 Claim
435 Thea Steder Female Female Senior 167 118 01:02:36 Claim
436 Juwel Aktaruzzaman Male MV40 269 69 01:02:43 Claim
437 Stephen Noon Male MV60 270 11 01:02:47 Claim
438 Gi-gi Simmons Female Female Senior 168 119 01:02:48 Claim
439 David Oxley Male MV50 271 44 01:02:49 Claim
439 Dao Oxley Female FV40 169 39 01:02:49 Claim
441 Rita Pedro Female Female Senior 170 120 01:02:53 Claim
442 Hannah Crewe Female FV40 171 40 01:02:56 Claim
443 Christie English Female FV40 172 41 01:02:58 Claim
444 Danielle Stewart Female Female Senior 173 121 01:02:59 Claim
445 Anna Seibel Female Female Senior 174 122 01:03:02 Claim
446 Melanie Dani Female Female Senior 175 123 01:03:11 Claim
447 Katie Evans Female Female Senior 176 124 01:03:26 Claim
448 Ryckiel Hossie Male Male Senior 272 147 01:03:27 Claim
449 Sharon Levy Female FV40 177 42 01:03:31 Claim
450 Soco Nunez Female FV40 178 43 01:03:33 Claim
451 Lucy Wimmer Female Female Senior 179 125 01:03:35 Claimed
452 Catherine Regan Female Female Senior 180 126 01:03:40 Claimed
453 Clare Knee Female Female Senior 181 127 01:03:42 Claim
454 Rory Chambers Male Male Senior 273 148 01:03:53 Claim
455 Kate Barron Female FV40 182 44 01:03:54 Claim
456 Eleanor Dearden Female Female Senior 183 128 01:03:55 Claim
457 Nisha Parmar Female Female Senior 184 129 01:03:56 Claim
458 Michael Laffan Male Male Senior 274 149 01:04:12 Claim
459 Geraldine Payne Female FV40 186 45 01:04:21 Claim
459 Katrina Female Female Senior 185 130 01:04:21 Claim
461 Sofia Ribeiro Female Female Senior 187 131 01:04:28 Claim
462 Raquel Calado Female Female Senior 188 132 01:04:30 Claim
463 Alan Davies Male MV60 275 12 01:04:34 Claim
464 Berenice Acosta Female Female Senior 189 133 01:04:35 Claim
465 Hebe Peck Female Female Senior 190 134 01:04:36 Claim
466 Salah Alrawi Male MV50 276 45 01:04:39 Claim
467 Jen Black Female Female Senior 191 135 01:04:42 Claim
467 Rosa Picard Female Female Senior 192 136 01:04:42 Claim
469 Federica Bonato Female Female Senior 193 137 01:04:43 Claim
470 Julie COLLIN Female Female Senior 194 138 01:04:45 Claim
471 Koichi Shinno Male Male Senior 277 150 01:04:48 Claim
472 Dafydd Rees Male - MV40 278 70 01:04:59 Claimed
473 Chantelle Woodnutt Female Female Senior 195 139 01:05:05 Claim
474 Denise Casalino Female FV50 196 10 01:05:06 Claim
475 Rachel Madden Female Female Senior 197 140 01:05:42 Claim
476 Roberta Shea Female FV50 198 11 01:06:08 Claim
477 Eniz Adriano Female FV40 199 46 01:06:09 Claim
477 Zoe Brooks Female Female Senior 200 141 01:06:09 Claim
479 Nicola Butler Female Female Senior 201 142 01:06:13 Claim
480 Joann Jones Female FV40 202 47 01:06:16 Claim
481 Ana Uribe Female Female Senior 203 143 01:06:19 Claim
482 David Brooks Male ac veterans MV70 279 2 01:06:23 Claimed
483 Kat Paleocrassas Female FV40 204 48 01:06:43 Claim
484 Khristina Female Female Senior 205 144 01:06:46 Claim
485 Maria Fernanda Female Female Senior 206 145 01:06:50 Claim
486 Olivia Peck Female Female Senior 207 146 01:06:59 Claim
487 Kieran Chambers Male Male Senior 280 151 01:07:01 Claim
488 Rachel Balcombe Female Female Senior 208 147 01:07:05 Claim
489 Rowena Maskell Female Female Senior 209 148 01:07:16 Claim
490 Abby Newdick Female Female Senior 210 149 01:07:29 Claim
491 Emma Beattie Female FV40 211 49 01:07:30 Claim
492 Rebecca Sayme Female FV40 212 50 01:07:35 Claim
493 Nadia McIntosh Female Female Senior 213 150 01:07:43 Claim
494 Simon Small Male RunThrough MV40 281 71 01:07:51 Claim
494 Petra Szabo Female Runthrough UK Female Senior 214 151 01:07:51 Claim
496 Julia Denton Female Jeanette Denton Female Senior 215 152 01:07:53 Claim
497 Tom Murphy Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 282 152 01:07:54 Claim
498 Sophia Bastin Female Female Senior 216 153 01:08:02 Claim
499 Sarah Evans Female London Social Runners FV40 217 51 01:08:14 Claim
500 Katherine Rees-oliviere Female FV40 219 53 01:08:24 Claim
500 Helen Frisino Female Tony Frisino FV40 218 52 01:08:24 Claim
502 Mona Patel Female FV40 220 54 01:08:30 Claim
503 Namita Hooda Female FV40 222 55 01:08:48 Claim
503 Sarneet Singh Female Female Senior 221 154 01:08:48 Claim
505 Sharan Thind Female Female Senior 223 155 01:09:01 Claim
506 Sonia Choudhury Female Female Senior 224 156 01:09:09 Claim
507 Aneta Dubiniewicz Female FV40 225 56 01:09:22 Claim
508 Asem Alghamdi Male Male Senior 283 153 01:09:31 Claim
509 Raquel De Female FV50 227 12 01:10:06 Claim
509 HANNA KENNY Female Female Senior 226 157 01:10:06 Claim
511 Beth Fenton Female Female Senior 228 158 01:10:15 Claim
512 Diana Teuma Female Female Senior 229 159 01:10:45 Claim
513 Antonia Fuenzalida Female Female Senior 230 160 01:10:48 Claim
514 Hazel Walton Female Female Senior 231 161 01:10:58 Claim
515 Sarah Harmsworth Female Female Senior 232 162 01:11:00 Claim
516 Michael Bourke Male MV50 284 46 01:11:10 Claim
517 Carlotta Yannopoulos Female Female Senior 233 163 01:11:17 Claim
518 Louise Jones Female Female Senior 234 164 01:11:26 Claim
519 Justin Fynes Male Male Senior 285 154 01:11:28 Claimed
520 Shruti Mehta Female Female Senior 235 165 01:11:30 Claim
521 Katie Jasman Female FV40 236 57 01:11:31 Claimed
522 Brian Owens Male MV50 286 47 01:11:38 Claim
523 Jussara Nunes Female FV50 237 13 01:11:42 Claim
524 Alicia O+neill Female FV50 238 14 01:11:57 Claim
525 Lauren Madden Female Female Senior 239 166 01:12:13 Claim
526 Carolyn Macleish Female FV40 240 58 01:12:23 Claim
527 Erica Corbett Female FV40 241 59 01:12:26 Claim
528 JULIANA PETROCCHI Female Female Senior 242 167 01:12:34 Claim
529 Tieran Bhuhi Female Female Senior 243 168 01:12:57 Claim
530 ALPA VARMA Female Female Senior 244 169 01:13:39 Claim
531 Annmarie Dodd Female Female Senior 245 170 01:13:58 Claim
532 Ernie Clutton Male MV70 287 3 01:13:59 Claim
533 Tish De Female Female Senior 246 171 01:14:25 Claim
534 Cathy Herbrand Female Female Senior 247 172 01:15:13 Claim
535 Janesh Premkumar Male Janesh Premkumar Male Senior 288 155 01:15:53 Claim
536 John H Male MV70 289 4 01:16:10 Claim
537 Lucia Diaz Female Female Senior 248 173 01:16:18 Claim
538 Clara Nabialek Female Female Senior 249 174 01:16:23 Claim
539 Isabella Diaz Female Female Senior 250 175 01:16:25 Claim
540 Kelly Keane Female Female Senior 251 176 01:17:19 Claimed
541 Chris Dann Male Male Senior 290 156 01:17:54 Claim
542 Christele Fewkes Female FV40 252 60 01:18:19 Claim
543 Guillaume Bouverot Male MV40 291 72 01:18:22 Claim
544 Penelope Baker Female FV60 253 2 01:21:43 Claim
545 Sophie Baggs Female Female Senior 254 177 01:22:19 Claim
546 Nicola Wright Female Female Senior 255 178 01:22:21 Claim
547 Ashira Perera Female Female Senior 256 179 01:23:27 Claim
548 Shelley Carter Female Female Senior 257 180 01:24:09 Claim
549 Ruby Atkins Female Female Senior 258 181 01:25:53 Claim
550 Naphat Singsansern Female Female Senior 259 182 01:26:05 Claim
551 Shreya Sharma Female Female Senior 260 183 01:26:18 Claim
552 Laura Hambidge Female Female Senior 261 184 01:27:57 Claim
553 Anthony Albrecht Female FV60 262 3 01:28:25 Claim
554 Elizabeth Grainger Female FV50 263 15 01:28:27 Claim
555 Tracy Abegg Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 264 185 01:33:22 Claim
556 Amelie Afuwape Female Female Senior 265 186 01:35:24 Claim
557 Cengiz Akar Male Male Senior 292 157 01:35:25 Claim
558 Maia Benham Female Female Senior 266 187 01:35:28 Claim
559 Agne Cepaite Female Female Senior 267 188 01:35:29 Claim
560 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 268 4 01:36:22 Claim
561 Charlie Lodge Male Male Senior 293 158 01:38:40 Claim
562 Chris Nunn Male Male Senior 294 159 01:38:42 Claim
563 Gareth Davies Male Male Senior 295 160 01:38:44 Claim