The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results

The Regent's Park

Summer 10K Series - May Results


05/05/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Luke Mcmanus Male HIGH GATE HARRIERS  00:35:28 --
2 Ademar Nascimento Male 00:35:36 --
3 Alex Davidson Male Highgate Harriers 00:36:14 --
4 Charly Godefroy Male 00:36:34 --
5 Michael Macedo Male orpington road runners 00:37:13 Claimed
6 Doug Rendle Male London Heathside AC 00:37:29 --
7 Soren Schwendeman Male 00:37:31 --
8 Nick Fletcher Male Clapham Chasers 00:37:32 --
9 Darrell Lahey Male 00:37:33 --
10 Tim Copley Male kent ac 00:37:35 --
11 JONATHAN SHIPLEY Male London Heathside AC 00:37:42 --
12 Joseph Mannion Male 00:37:44 --
13 Anna Hollingsworth Female Serpentine 00:37:58 --
14 Matt Carey Male 00:38:03 --
15 Mark Worrall Male 00:38:04 Claimed
16 Gary James Male 00:38:26 --
17 Rob Walker Male Highgate Harriers 00:38:40 --
18 George Scott Male 00:38:45 --
19 Martin Weltman Male 00:38:53 --
20 Oliver Gandolfi Male 00:38:55 --
21 Ian Cook Male Serpentine Rc 00:38:58 --
22 Roger Kvarsvik Male 00:39:01 --
23 Per Olav Male 00:39:03 --
24 Dan Osgood Male 00:39:04 --
24 Alex Franks Male 00:39:04 --
26 Nadi Jahangiri Male Highgate Harriers 00:39:13 --
27 Piers Jennings Male 00:39:25 --
28 David Mason Male 00:39:43 --
29 David Musgrave Male Highgate Harriers 00:39:46 --
30 Dirk Adriaanse Male RC Speedy Gonzales 00:39:47 --
31 Matthieu Le Male 00:39:52 --
32 Tony Killilea Male London Heathside AC 00:40:02 --
33 Cameron Hutton Male London Frontrunners 00:40:17 --
34 Tim Rupert Male 00:40:18 --
35 Fergal Keaney Male 00:40:26 --
36 Robert Calder Male 00:40:27 --
37 Abib Bocresion Male 00:40:30 --
38 Pascal Male 00:40:33 --
39 Thomas Trouton Male Team Sarkis 00:40:47 --
40 Alex Blackburne Male 00:40:48 --
40 Christopher Watana Male 00:40:48 --
42 Richard Hooley Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:41:02 --
43 James Whitman Male 00:41:08 --
44 Brendan Nelson Male 00:41:43 --
45 Peter Robinson Male 00:41:49 --
46 Manuel Corriente Male 00:42:07 --
47 Nassim Cherchali Male 00:42:11 --
48 Rebecca Watson Female Central Park Athletics 00:42:48 --
49 John Hinchin Male 00:42:52 --
50 Danny Duke Male Brentwood Running Club 00:42:54 --
51 Ville Harju Male 00:42:57 --
52 Ben Mcmullan Male 00:43:03 --
53 Joshua Mcmullan Male 00:43:16 --
54 David Rowe Male 00:43:20 --
55 Jason Kluk Male 00:43:22 --
56 David Pettitt Male 00:43:23 --
57 Tino Fiore Male 00:43:24 --
58 Rebecca Manning Female 00:43:30 --
58 Charlotte Bradley Female 00:43:30 --
60 Karl Eastham Male 00:43:34 --
61 Andre Ramalhinho Male 00:43:36 --
62 Marc Bibaud Male Edmonton RC 00:43:38 --
63 Joseph Philip Male 00:43:45 --
64 Colin Ballbach Male 00:43:57 --
65 Tom Koochitt Male 00:44:05 --
66 Oliver Bramley Male 00:44:06 --
67 Eamonn Mulhall Male 00:44:09 --
68 Mathew Wheeler Male 00:44:12 --
69 Tom Norman Male 00:44:13 --
70 Giacomo Levi Male 00:44:15 --
71 Oli Hall Male 00:44:18 --
71 Roland Heap Male 00:44:18 --
73 Chris Cameron Male 00:44:24 --
74 Sturla Binder Male 00:44:27 --
75 Xavier Male Running lanton 00:44:31 --
76 Sam Bullen Male 00:44:33 --
77 Steven Mowll Male 00:44:39 --
77 Martin Di Male 00:44:39 --
79 Robert McDonald Male 00:44:45 --
80 Timothy Mayes Male 00:45:02 --
81 Brett Balbach Male 00:45:07 --
82 Paul Sawers Male 00:45:13 --
83 Rhian Bethell Female putney running club 00:45:20 --
84 Gavin Douglas Male 00:45:25 --
84 Edward Wilson Male 00:45:25 --
86 Sam Budzyna Male 00:45:26 --
87 Marc Montanari Male 00:45:28 --
87 Mico Moghissi Male 00:45:28 --
89 Alex Damas Male 00:45:30 --
89 James Sandilands Male 00:45:30 --
91 Ian Clark Male 00:45:34 --
92 Harold Simpson Male 00:45:36 --
93 Jonathan Huish Male 00:45:39 --
94 Kerr Nimmo Male 00:45:43 --
95 Robert Eke Male 00:45:45 --
96 David Clague Male 00:45:48 --
97 Pedro Pedro Male 00:45:49 --
98 Bethan Hughes Female 00:45:53 --
99 Alfred Baker Male 00:45:55 --
100 David Robinson Male 00:45:56 --
101 Gabriel Salinger Male 00:45:59 --
102 ADRIEN ISRAEL Male 00:46:01 --
103 Asdis Karadottir Female London City Athletics Club 00:46:02 Claimed
104 Laura Fountain Female Serpentine 00:46:05 --
105 Martyn Mahmoud Male 00:46:13 --
106 Nikki Wand Female putney running club 00:46:16 --
107 Mark O'Flynn Male 00:46:20 --
108 Carl Heap Male London Heathside AC 00:46:25 --
109 Andy Gallagher Male 00:46:26 --
110 Luke Johnson Male 00:46:40 --
110 Joseph Pressland Male 00:46:40 --
110 Zhen Yang Male 00:46:40 --
113 Federica De Female 00:46:47 --
114 Zoe Milton Female 00:46:48 --
115 Danny Kelly Male 00:46:53 --
116 Xavier De Male 00:46:54 --
117 Laura Leonard Female 00:46:55 --
118 Jeremy Williams Male 00:47:00 --
119 William Noon Male 00:47:03 --
120 Leanna Rocha Female 00:47:06 --
121 Jodie Standish Female 00:47:08 --
122 Victoria Pettitt Female 00:47:13 --
123 Neil Richards Male Highgate Harriers 00:47:16 --
124 William Hall Male 00:47:17 --
125 Jonathan Klug Male 00:47:21 --
126 Danny Daniel Male 00:47:22 --
127 Zoe Tricker Female 00:47:25 --
128 Elspeth West Female 00:47:29 --
129 Ireneusz Ja_oza Female 00:47:30 --
130 Shakti Pathania Male 00:47:32 --
131 Tristan Hyemo Male 00:47:34 --
132 Claire Thomas Female walton ac 00:47:35 --
133 Robert Clarke Male 00:47:37 --
133 David Kane Male 00:47:37 --
135 Vitor Dias Male 00:47:41 --
136 Ian Clarke Male 00:47:46 --
136 Solal Papillard Male 00:47:46 Claimed
138 Kira Napier Female 00:47:48 --
138 Kathryn Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:47:48 --
140 Benoit Papillard Male 00:47:56 --
141 Jamie Brannigan Male 00:47:57 --
142 Philip Damas Male 00:48:01 --
143 Benjamin Blumenthal Male 00:48:05 --
144 Kelly Brundige Female 00:48:08 --
145 Sarah Gough Female 00:48:09 --
146 Conrad Marinkovic Male 00:48:16 --
147 Hanna Seamer Female This Mum Runs 00:48:19 --
147 Amelia Edwards Female 00:48:19 Claimed
149 John Dang Male 00:48:20 --
150 Jonathan Valentine Male 00:48:24 Claimed
151 Maria Lebedeva Female 00:48:29 Claimed
152 Paul Hodge Male dulwich runners ac 00:48:32 --
153 Oliver Wiseman Male 00:48:39 --
154 Nathan Lee Male 00:48:45 --
154 Oli Bell Male 00:48:45 --
156 Richard Ludwig Male 00:48:53 --
156 Mathilde Riga Female 00:48:53 --
158 Anthony Chin Male London Heathside AC 00:48:55 --
158 Jose Miguel Male 00:48:55 --
160 Stephen Moran Male 00:48:57 --
161 Rachel Female 00:48:59 --
162 Vishnu Aravind Male 00:49:04 --
163 Ayse Female 00:49:08 --
163 David Swarbrick Male 00:49:08 --
165 Arran Roche Male 00:49:12 --
166 Laurie Coldwell Male 00:49:22 --
167 Arnar Masson Male 00:49:23 --
168 David Salmon Male 00:49:28 --
168 Michiel Meewis Male 00:49:28 --
170 James Palmer Male 00:49:30 Claimed
171 Nathan Lorenzana Male 00:49:31 --
172 Stephen Reynolds Male 00:49:33 --
173 Tony Katz Male 00:49:36 --
174 Paul Morrison Male 00:49:37 --
175 Glyn Hughes Male 00:49:40 --
176 Mounir Boemond Male 00:49:42 --
177 Jane Bradbury Female 00:49:43 --
178 James Hill Male 00:49:45 --
179 Shahab Jalinoos Male 00:49:46 --
180 Rebecca Boffey Female 00:49:47 --
181 Jake Hatt Male 00:49:48 --
182 Rafael Melo Male 00:49:51 --
183 Tom Anderson Male 00:49:53 --
183 Natalie Berg Female 00:49:53 --
185 Richard Schofield Male 00:50:09 --
185 Hannah Xu Female 00:50:09 --
187 Gavin Keane Male 00:50:12 --
188 Euan Fenton Male 00:50:16 --
189 Paola De Female 00:50:18 --
189 Cecilia Ingelhammar Female 00:50:18 --
191 Harald Alstad Male Notabene 00:50:21 --
192 Allan Alexander Male 00:50:22 --
193 Nocholas Paleocrassas Male 00:50:24 --
194 Kim Morgan Female Gade Valley Harriers 00:50:26 --
195 Mark Lindsay Male 00:50:27 --
196 Wayne Miller Male 00:50:39 --
197 Laurent Ferros Male 00:50:40 --
198 Dragana Cvejic Female 00:50:42 --
199 FrÄdÄric Malherbe Male 00:50:43 --
200 Sam O+dempsey Female 00:50:44 --
201 Maria MAr Female 00:50:48 --
202 James Prest Male 00:50:50 --
202 Wayne Mar Male 00:50:50 --
204 Bradley Krom Male 00:50:56 --
205 Jenny Korotkova Female 00:50:57 --
206 Inga Schmitt Female 00:51:03 --
207 Jaz Ghotora Male 00:51:13 Claimed
208 Maria Vittoria Female 00:51:14 --
209 Kate Ballbach Female 00:51:18 --
210 Oliver Mathai Male British Airways AC 00:51:21 --
211 Fraser Mashiter Male Achilles 00:51:27 --
212 Mike Ttoouli Male 00:51:32 --
213 Vincent Damas Male 00:51:39 Claimed
214 Hayley Edwards Female 00:51:44 --
215 Emily Witt Female 00:51:55 --
216 Christopher Kairinos Male 00:52:01 --
217 Isaac Aristidou Male 00:52:10 --
218 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club 00:52:12 --
219 Jackie Smith Female 00:52:14 --
219 David Peso Male 00:52:14 --
221 Lino Nunes Male 00:52:23 --
222 Chris Kottas Male Serpentine 00:52:25 --
223 Sonja Jutte Female 00:52:27 --
224 Yavor Atanasov Male 00:52:28 --
225 Imogen Keay Female 00:52:31 --
225 Romilly Female 00:52:31 --
227 Agustin Guilisasti Male 00:52:35 --
228 Carla Nichols Female 00:52:39 --
229 Giacomo Grechi Male 00:52:46 --
230 Michael Teixeira Male Mornington Chasers 00:52:47 --
231 Pasquale Lasala Male Cambridge and Coleridge AC 00:52:50 --
232 Finlay Carpenter Male 00:52:51 --
233 Simon Collier Male 00:52:53 --
234 Lorraine Barnes Female 00:53:05 --
235 Sophie Lyndon Female 00:53:07 --
236 Cosmin Andrei Male 00:53:11 --
237 Charles Shungu Male 00:53:14 --
237 Martin Maher Male 00:53:14 --
239 Alice Osigli Female 00:53:15 --
240 Michael Watson Male 00:53:20 --
241 Simonetta Minarelli Female 00:53:29 --
242 Alex Russell Male 00:53:32 Claimed
243 Francis D'Souza Male 00:53:37 --
244 Cyril Visovsky Male Dharma International 00:53:38 --
245 Gregory BELL Male Mornington Chasers 00:53:39 Claimed
246 Adam Leviton Male 00:53:41 --
247 Catherine Female 00:53:43 --
248 Siddharth Shanbhak Male 00:53:48 --
249 Sam Baird Male 00:53:50 --
249 Lauren Perry Female 00:53:50 --
251 Callum Douglas Male 00:53:53 --
252 Juan Carlos Male 00:53:55 --
253 Patrick Kelliher Male 00:53:58 Claimed
254 Laurence Jones Male 00:53:59 --
254 Kate Atley Female 00:53:59 --
256 Sam Jones Male 00:54:02 Claimed
257 Oscar Lampreave Male 00:54:07 --
258 Ole Hukkelberg Male 00:54:08 --
259 Christina Mellett Female 00:54:15 --
260 Neil Sivewright Male 00:54:16 --
261 Jodie Female 00:54:21 --
262 Melanie Pullen Female 00:54:22 --
263 Chris Mooney Female 00:54:23 --
263 Kirstin Fyffe Female 00:54:23 --
265 Violeta Toquero Female 00:54:28 --
266 Sheena Platt Female 00:54:32 Claimed
266 Alan Platt Male Springwell RC 00:54:32 --
268 Tony Bloom Male 00:54:36 --
268 Nick Buddicom Male 00:54:36 --
270 Charlotte Lerougetel Female Thames Valley Harriers 00:54:38 --
271 Nigel Whiteoak Male RunThrough 00:54:43 --
272 William Randle Male 00:54:46 --
273 Annabelle Papillard Female 00:54:47 Claimed
274 Isabel Emburey Female 00:54:54 --
275 Ruth Mason Female 00:54:56 --
275 Ludovica Marcucci Female 00:54:56 --
277 Ibolya Kelemen Female 00:54:58 --
278 Sara Sayeed Female 00:55:03 --
278 Stephanos Chaillou Male 00:55:03 --
280 Jonny Smith Male 00:55:04 --
281 Brian Regan Male 00:55:09 Claimed
282 Louisa Jelaco Female 00:55:10 --
283 Belinda McRae Female 00:55:14 Claimed
283 Ian Dayus Male Lonley goat 00:55:14 --
285 Javier Montero Male 00:55:16 --
286 Susannah Female 00:55:17 --
287 Sophie Rollins Female 00:55:19 --
288 Paula Voorheis Female 00:55:31 --
289 Zsuzsanna Karpati Female 00:55:39 --
290 P W Female 00:55:41 --
291 Carol Wu Female Serpentice Rc 00:55:47 --
292 Barry O+connor Male 00:55:53 --
293 Kris Davies Male 00:55:55 --
294 Emily Butcher Female 00:55:58 --
295 Maezama Malik Male 00:56:01 --
296 Maria Bitri Female 00:56:02 --
297 Andrew Read Male 00:56:05 --
298 Fiona Tattersall Female 00:56:09 --
299 Vanessa Sivam Female 00:56:11 --
300 Andrew Palmer Male 00:56:14 --
301 James White Male 00:56:22 --
302 Dimi Kottas Female 00:56:28 Claimed
302 Gregory Calvez Male 00:56:28 --
302 Rashi Shah Female 00:56:28 --
305 Besse Thom Male 00:56:32 --
306 Michelle Soriano Female 00:56:33 --
307 Vincent Proust Male 00:56:37 --
308 Robert Wade Male Mornington Chasers 00:56:39 --
308 Daniel Schwartz Male 00:56:39 --
308 Andrei Mihacache Male 00:56:39 --
311 Elizabeth McCabe Female 00:56:40 --
312 Tony Sarkis Male Tony Sarkis 00:56:42 --
313 Hilde Hukkelberg Female Per Brage Bjøntegaard 00:56:51 --
314 Kelly Shurety Female 00:56:52 --
314 James Hillman Male 00:56:52 --
316 Alice Female 00:56:53 --
316 Matthew Ford Male 00:56:53 --
318 Bridget Davies Female 00:56:56 --
319 Elisabeth Female 00:56:59 --
320 Jennifer Collard Female 00:57:01 --
320 Helen Kirkpatrick Female 00:57:01 --
322 Paul Casey Male 00:57:04 --
323 Mary Burke Female 00:57:09 --
324 Brittany Zeler Female 00:57:13 --
324 Lidia Mazzanti Female 00:57:13 --
326 Anoop Okhai Male 00:57:15 --
327 Robin Carmichael Male 00:57:16 --
328 Shreyas Puranik Male 00:57:18 --
329 Sarah Gray Non binary 00:57:19 --
330 Peter Beeby Male 00:57:20 --
331 Laura Holden Female 00:57:24 --
332 Melanie Goldberg Female 00:57:29 --
333 Thomas Goodey Male Mornington Chasers 00:57:30 --
334 Janet Conneely Female 00:57:31 --
335 Simon Peters Male 00:57:36 Claimed
336 Ruth Pritchard Female 00:57:37 --
337 Karine Wach-Donovan Female 00:57:43 --
338 Rory Pogson Male ETS Heroes 00:57:48 --
339 Anna Mannion Female 00:57:49 --
339 Ritchie Dann Male 00:57:49 --
341 Harris Elahi Male 00:57:51 --
342 Bettina Sagi Female 00:57:52 Claimed
342 Somket Paenthong Male 00:57:52 --
344 Mike Morgan Male 00:57:53 Claimed
345 Narinder Singh Male 00:57:55 --
346 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym 00:57:58 --
347 Reena Aggarwal Female Queens Park Harriers 00:58:01 --
348 Claudia Slutzkin Female 00:58:02 --
349 Andrew Bax Male 00:58:19 --
350 Laura Boschung Female 00:58:26 --
351 Matthew Woolf Male 00:58:29 --
352 Anne Regan Female 00:58:30 Claimed
353 Louise Nordkvist Female 00:58:35 --
354 Ryan Male 00:58:38 --
355 Hannah Bettridge Female 00:58:41 --
355 Elly Sainsbury Female 00:58:41 Claimed
357 Martha Wagstaff Female 00:58:55 --
358 Brian O Male 00:58:59 --
359 Cliodhna O Female 00:59:01 --
360 Shanaka Thilak Male 00:59:04 --
361 Sharmi Rahman Female 00:59:08 --
361 Sarah Robinson Female 00:59:08 --
363 Rachel Jones Female TRI MONTAGNE 00:59:12 --
364 Becky Field Female Poole AC 00:59:14 --
365 Gabriele Chiapparrone Male 00:59:15 --
365 Lauren Fedor Female 00:59:15 Claimed
367 Rachael Tyagi Female 00:59:23 --
368 Claudio Sabato Male 00:59:26 --
369 HONGYU TIAN Female 00:59:38 --
370 Joanna Mcgowan Female 00:59:41 --
371 Amy Female 00:59:43 --
372 Katy Murphy Female 00:59:49 Claimed
373 Jen Hickson Female 00:59:50 --
374 Andy Hickson Male Mornington Chasers 00:59:53 --
374 Karina Jildize Female 00:59:53 --
376 Audrey Wignolle Female 00:59:54 --
376 Oleg Mukhamedshin Male 00:59:54 Claimed
378 Ammara Hughes Female 00:59:55 --
379 Dave Price Male RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:59:59 --
380 Joanne Peacock Female Adidas Runners 01:00:03 Claimed
381 Nikki Cooke Female 01:00:06 --
382 Lucie Honzikova Female 01:00:08 --
383 Dani Gubbay Female 01:00:19 --
384 Ostadar Diez Male 01:00:21 --
384 Sonette Schwartz Female 01:00:21 --
386 Luke Rogers Male 01:00:23 --
386 Emmanuelle Bentley-sanders Female Run Harpenden 01:00:23 Claimed
386 Martin Pearce Male 01:00:23 --
389 James Sainsbury Male 01:00:28 --
389 Thomas Anderson Male 01:00:28 --
389 Ros Kings Female 01:00:28 --
392 Nikita Pereira Female 01:00:31 --
393 Helen Strachan Female 01:00:32 Claimed
394 Sara Hooda Female 01:00:34 --
395 Palermo Bianca Female 01:00:40 --
396 Iuliano Salvatore Male 01:00:44 --
397 Colin Wilson Male 01:00:50 --
397 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Rc 01:00:50 --
399 Emilia Zamora Female 01:00:58 --
400 Rachel Holmes Female 01:01:00 --
401 Claire Parsons Female 01:01:05 --
402 Samantha Philpott Female 01:01:06 --
403 Hugo Mutkin Male 01:01:12 --
404 Joanne Jones Female 01:01:19 --
405 Brid Female 01:01:20 --
406 Julian Bradshaw Male 01:01:21 --
407 Polly Sales Female 01:01:29 --
408 Denisa Dumitrascu Female 01:01:30 --
409 Kerry Adams-Strump Female 01:01:31 --
410 Maeve Mohan Female 01:01:35 --
411 Jessica Bull-Kumar Female 01:01:37 --
412 Richard Bull-Kumar Male 01:01:38 --
413 Stefano Nicolai Male 01:01:39 --
414 Claire Mohan Female 01:01:40 --
415 Kurosh Farhadi Male 01:01:46 --
415 Kerry Wales Female UCL 01:01:46 Claimed
417 Steve Carr Male Steve Carr 01:01:57 --
418 Sadie Mitchell Female 01:02:00 --
419 Esme Bradshaw Female 01:02:02 Claimed
420 Pavels Kudrineckis Male 01:02:06 --
421 Aaron Male 01:02:07 --
422 HAYLEY FAY Female 01:02:08 --
423 Kerry Astin Female 01:02:10 --
424 Matthew Terrell Male 01:02:11 Claimed
425 Ylenia Vinciguerra Female 01:02:13 --
426 Allie Yanko Female 01:02:14 --
427 Pui Lam Female 01:02:21 --
427 Chun Kit Male 01:02:21 --
429 Sheny Chen Female 01:02:23 --
430 RACHEL ZU Female 01:02:24 --
430 Megan Carmichael Female vegan runners UK 01:02:24 --
432 Marion Brydson Female Thames Valley Harriers 01:02:30 --
433 Matt Brooks Male 01:02:31 --
434 Claire Georgiou Female 01:02:34 --
435 Thea Steder Female 01:02:36 --
436 Juwel Aktaruzzaman Male 01:02:43 --
437 Stephen Noon Male 01:02:47 --
438 Gi-gi Simmons Female 01:02:48 --
439 Dao Oxley Female 01:02:49 --
439 David Oxley Male 01:02:49 --
441 Rita Pedro Female 01:02:53 --
442 Hannah Crewe Female 01:02:56 --
443 Christie English Female 01:02:58 --
444 Danielle Stewart Female 01:02:59 --
445 Anna Seibel Female 01:03:02 --
446 Melanie Dani Female 01:03:11 --
447 Katie Evans Female 01:03:26 --
448 Ryckiel Hossie Male 01:03:27 --
449 Sharon Levy Female 01:03:31 --
450 Soco Nunez Female 01:03:33 --
451 Lucy Wimmer Female 01:03:35 Claimed
452 Catherine Regan Female 01:03:40 Claimed
453 Clare Knee Female 01:03:42 --
454 Rory Chambers Male 01:03:53 --
455 Kate Barron Female 01:03:54 --
456 Eleanor Dearden Female 01:03:55 --
457 Nisha Parmar Female 01:03:56 --
458 Michael Laffan Male 01:04:12 --
459 Katrina Female 01:04:21 --
459 Geraldine Payne Female 01:04:21 --
461 Sofia Ribeiro Female 01:04:28 --
462 Raquel Calado Female 01:04:30 --
463 Alan Davies Male 01:04:34 --
464 Berenice Acosta Female 01:04:35 --
465 Hebe Peck Female 01:04:36 --
466 Salah Alrawi Male 01:04:39 --
467 Rosa Picard Female 01:04:42 --
467 Jen Black Female 01:04:42 --
469 Federica Bonato Female 01:04:43 --
470 Julie COLLIN Female 01:04:45 --
471 Koichi Shinno Male 01:04:48 --
472 Dafydd Rees Male - 01:04:59 Claimed
473 Chantelle Woodnutt Female 01:05:05 --
474 Denise Casalino Female 01:05:06 --
475 Rachel Madden Female 01:05:42 --
476 Roberta Shea Female 01:06:08 --
477 Eniz Adriano Female 01:06:09 --
477 Zoe Brooks Female 01:06:09 --
479 Nicola Butler Female 01:06:13 --
480 Joann Jones Female 01:06:16 --
481 Ana Uribe Female 01:06:19 --
482 David Brooks Male ac veterans 01:06:23 Claimed
483 Kat Paleocrassas Female 01:06:43 --
484 Khristina Female 01:06:46 --
485 Maria Fernanda Female 01:06:50 --
486 Olivia Peck Female 01:06:59 --
487 Kieran Chambers Male 01:07:01 --
488 Rachel Balcombe Female 01:07:05 --
489 Rowena Maskell Female 01:07:16 --
490 Abby Newdick Female 01:07:29 --
491 Emma Beattie Female 01:07:30 --
492 Rebecca Sayme Female 01:07:35 --
493 Nadia McIntosh Female 01:07:43 --
494 Petra Szabo Female Runthrough UK 01:07:51 --
494 Simon Small Male RunThrough 01:07:51 --
496 Julia Denton Female Jeanette Denton 01:07:53 --
497 Tom Murphy Male Clapham Chasers 01:07:54 --
498 Sophia Bastin Female 01:08:02 --
499 Sarah Evans Female London Social Runners 01:08:14 --
500 Helen Frisino Female Tony Frisino 01:08:24 --
500 Katherine Rees-oliviere Female 01:08:24 --
502 Mona Patel Female 01:08:30 --
503 Sarneet Singh Female 01:08:48 --
503 Namita Hooda Female 01:08:48 --
505 Sharan Thind Female 01:09:01 --
506 Sonia Choudhury Female 01:09:09 --
507 Aneta Dubiniewicz Female 01:09:22 --
508 Asem Alghamdi Male 01:09:31 --
509 HANNA KENNY Female 01:10:06 --
509 Raquel De Female 01:10:06 --
511 Beth Fenton Female 01:10:15 --
512 Diana Teuma Female 01:10:45 --
513 Antonia Fuenzalida Female 01:10:48 --
514 Hazel Walton Female 01:10:58 --
515 Sarah Harmsworth Female 01:11:00 --
516 Michael Bourke Male 01:11:10 --
517 Carlotta Yannopoulos Female 01:11:17 --
518 Louise Jones Female 01:11:26 --
519 Justin Fynes Male 01:11:28 Claimed
520 Shruti Mehta Female 01:11:30 --
521 Katie Jasman Female 01:11:31 Claimed
522 Brian Owens Male 01:11:38 --
523 Jussara Nunes Female 01:11:42 --
524 Alicia O+neill Female 01:11:57 --
525 Lauren Madden Female 01:12:13 --
526 Carolyn Macleish Female 01:12:23 --
527 Erica Corbett Female 01:12:26 --
528 JULIANA PETROCCHI Female 01:12:34 --
529 Tieran Bhuhi Female 01:12:57 --
530 ALPA VARMA Female 01:13:39 --
531 Annmarie Dodd Female 01:13:58 --
532 Ernie Clutton Male 01:13:59 --
533 Tish De Female 01:14:25 --
534 Cathy Herbrand Female 01:15:13 --
535 Janesh Premkumar Male Janesh Premkumar 01:15:53 --
536 John H Male 01:16:10 --
537 Lucia Diaz Female 01:16:18 --
538 Clara Nabialek Female 01:16:23 --
539 Isabella Diaz Female 01:16:25 --
540 Kelly Keane Female 01:17:19 Claimed
541 Chris Dann Male 01:17:54 --
542 Christele Fewkes Female 01:18:19 --
543 Guillaume Bouverot Male 01:18:22 --
544 Penelope Baker Female 01:21:43 --
545 Sophie Baggs Female 01:22:19 --
546 Nicola Wright Female 01:22:21 --
547 Ashira Perera Female 01:23:27 --
548 Shelley Carter Female 01:24:09 --
549 Ruby Atkins Female 01:25:53 --
550 Naphat Singsansern Female 01:26:05 --
551 Shreya Sharma Female 01:26:18 --
552 Laura Hambidge Female 01:27:57 --
553 Anthony Albrecht Female 01:28:25 --
554 Elizabeth Grainger Female 01:28:27 --
555 Tracy Abegg Female Petts Wood Runners 01:33:22 --
556 Amelie Afuwape Female 01:35:24 --
557 Cengiz Akar Male 01:35:25 --
558 Maia Benham Female 01:35:28 --
559 Agne Cepaite Female 01:35:29 --
560 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:36:22 --
561 Charlie Lodge Male 01:38:40 --
562 Chris Nunn Male 01:38:42 --
563 Gareth Davies Male 01:38:44 --