The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Summer 10K Series - April Results


07/04/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Owen Graham Male AMS Male Senior 1 1 00:35:46 - --
2 Nyuito Amankwah Male Male Senior 2 2 00:35:59 - --
3 James Horrex Male Birmingham University Athletics Club Male Senior 3 3 00:36:02 - Claimed
4 Charly Godefroy Male Male Senior 4 4 00:36:06 - --
5 Eddie Ware Male Serpentine MV40 5 1 00:36:20 - --
6 Carlo Alberto Male Male Senior 6 5 00:37:01 - --
7 Alex Smith Male Male Senior 7 6 00:37:04 - --
8 Alan Smith Male Male Senior 8 7 00:37:13 - --
9 Mark Westman Male Male Senior 9 8 00:37:54 - Claimed
10 Daniel Glaser Male Male Senior 10 9 00:38:26 - --
11 Rosa Serafini Female Female Senior 1 1 00:38:29 - --
12 Charlie Young Male Male Senior 11 10 00:38:57 - --
13 BARNEY SOUTHIN Male serpentine running club MV40 12 2 00:39:05 - --
14 Martin Weltman Male Male Senior 13 11 00:39:19 - --
15 Brian Sweeney Male MV50 14 1 00:39:36 - --
16 Lewis Gear Male Male Senior 15 12 00:39:40 - --
17 Jason Gatenby Male MV50 16 2 00:39:43 - --
18 Fergal Keaney Male Male Senior 17 13 00:39:54 - --
19 Stuart Luffman Male Male Senior 18 14 00:39:56 - --
20 Danishe Arshad Male Male Senior 19 15 00:40:04 - --
21 Joshua Cain Male Male Senior 20 16 00:40:13 - --
22 Charles Jeffrey Male the stragglers Male Senior 21 17 00:40:35 - --
23 Gregory Fade Male Lonely Goat Running Club MV50 22 3 00:40:39 - --
24 Max Olive Male reigate priory ac Male Senior 23 18 00:40:55 - --
25 Tom Ludlam Male Male Senior 24 19 00:40:57 - --
26 Robert Calder Male MV40 25 3 00:41:07 - --
27 Jonathan Calver Male MV40 26 4 00:41:25 - --
28 JASK KOWALCZUCK Male MV50 27 4 00:41:51 - --
29 Thomas Hurst Male Male Senior 28 20 00:41:56 - --
30 Chris Cobb Male Roundhay Runners Male Senior 29 21 00:42:09 - --
30 Paul Enright Male Herne Hill Harriers MV40 30 5 00:42:09 - --
32 Jamie Male Male Senior 31 22 00:42:13 - --
33 Duncan Baldry Male MV40 32 6 00:42:30 - --
34 Jonathan Rouse Male Male Senior 33 23 00:42:33 - --
35 Paul Johnson Male Male Senior 34 24 00:42:47 - --
36 Charles Hart Male Male Senior 36 25 00:42:48 - --
36 Dennis Yang Male MV40 35 7 00:42:48 - --
38 Thomas Horrex Male Brunel University Male Senior 38 27 00:42:49 - Claimed
38 Kevin Downey Male Male Senior 37 26 00:42:49 - --
40 Andrew Meso Male MV40 39 8 00:42:52 - --
41 Grzegorz Hotala Male Male Senior 40 28 00:42:57 - --
42 Oliver Haslam Male Male Senior 41 29 00:43:03 - --
43 Richard Priseman Male Male Senior 42 30 00:43:07 - --
44 Michael Naughton Male Male Senior 43 31 00:43:10 - --
45 Martin Bright Male Highgate Harriers MV50 44 5 00:43:20 - --
46 Nish O'Connor Female Female Senior 2 2 00:43:23 - --
47 Damien Wilson Male Herne Hill Harriers MV40 45 9 00:43:28 - --
48 Edward Glossop Male Male Senior 46 32 00:43:47 - --
49 Stuart Atkins Male Barnet & District AC Male Senior 47 33 00:43:49 - --
50 Grant Whitaker Male Chiltern Harriers MV50 48 6 00:43:53 - --
51 John Witton Male MV60 49 1 00:43:55 - --
52 Nicholas Baines Male MV40 50 10 00:44:03 - --
53 Duncan Parkes Male MV50 51 7 00:44:06 - --
54 Charlie Hoyland Male Male Senior 52 34 00:44:09 - --
55 Sylvain Foucat Male Male Senior 53 35 00:44:12 - --
56 Alex Defroand Male Male Senior 54 36 00:44:18 - --
57 Matteo Magagnin Male Male Senior 55 37 00:44:20 - --
58 Norm Kendrick Male MV40 56 11 00:44:25 - --
59 Daniel Waine Male Male Senior 57 38 00:44:26 - --
60 Nicola Audhlam-Gardiner Female Highgate Harriers FV40 3 1 00:44:29 - --
61 Benedict Cooke Male Male Senior 58 39 00:44:34 - --
62 Robert McDonald Male Male Senior 59 40 00:44:40 - --
63 Tino Fiore Male Male Senior 60 41 00:44:46 - --
63 Simon Debuire Male Male Senior 61 42 00:44:46 - --
65 James Glossop Male Male Senior 62 43 00:44:47 - --
66 Oliver Berthoud Male Male Senior 63 44 00:44:51 - --
67 Dave Kierney Male Male Senior 64 45 00:44:54 - --
68 James McNelly Male MV40 65 12 00:45:02 - --
69 Nicolas ZUCCHET Male Male Senior 66 46 00:45:08 - --
70 Emily Battey Female Female Senior 4 3 00:45:11 - --
71 Colin Ballbach Male Male Senior 67 47 00:45:22 - --
72 Tara Calder Female FV40 5 2 00:45:23 - Claimed
73 Edward Sugden Male Male Senior 68 48 00:45:29 - --
73 Rebecca Female Female Senior 6 4 00:45:29 - --
75 Faye Jeacocke Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac FV40 7 3 00:45:30 - --
76 Camilo Martin Male Male Senior 69 49 00:45:31 - --
77 Matan Aharoni Male Male Senior 70 50 00:45:33 - --
78 Lauren Dexter Female Female Senior 8 5 00:45:36 - --
79 Robert Eke Male Male Senior 71 51 00:45:41 - --
80 Jack Shearring Male Male Senior 72 52 00:45:48 - --
80 Gareth Morris Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners Male Senior 73 53 00:45:48 - --
82 Richard Lewis Male MV40 74 13 00:45:58 - --
83 Charles Coldicott Male Male Senior 75 54 00:46:03 - --
84 Robert Krawczyk Male MV40 76 14 00:46:04 - --
85 Stephen Hart Male Male Senior 77 55 00:46:05 - --
86 Jack Newnham Male Male Senior 78 56 00:46:11 - --
87 Tim Desai Male MV40 79 15 00:46:24 - --
88 Niels Male Male Senior 81 57 00:46:35 - --
88 Ankit Gulati Male MV40 80 16 00:46:35 - --
90 Richard Atkins Male Male Senior 82 58 00:46:38 - --
90 Paul Hodge Male dulwich runners ac MV50 83 8 00:46:38 - --
92 Emer Kerr Female Sutton & District AC Female Senior 9 6 00:46:40 - --
93 Anna McIvor Female Female Senior 10 7 00:46:41 - --
94 James Sandilands Male Male Senior 84 59 00:46:44 - --
95 ADRIEN ISRAEL Male Male Senior 85 60 00:46:51 - --
96 Ghislain GENUYT Male Male Senior 86 61 00:46:57 - --
97 Maurizio Male MV40 87 17 00:46:58 - --
98 Richard Dorling Male East End Road Runners MV40 88 18 00:47:00 - --
99 Charlotte Oborne Female Female Senior 11 8 00:47:04 - --
99 Marina Ranger Female Q Estates Female Senior 12 9 00:47:04 - --
101 Arran Roche Male Male Senior 89 62 00:47:12 - --
101 Paul Haynes Male MV40 90 19 00:47:12 - --
103 Anita Mccarron Female Queens Park Harriers FV40 13 4 00:47:14 - Claimed
104 Ollie Cox Male Male Senior 91 63 00:47:16 - --
105 Michelle Hurley Female FV40 14 5 00:47:19 - --
105 Ioannis Teanakas Male Male Senior 93 65 00:47:19 - --
105 Ben Leatherdale Male Male Senior 92 64 00:47:19 - --
108 Andy Hickson Male Mornington Chasers MV50 95 9 00:47:22 - --
108 Edward Farrer Non binary Male Senior 94 66 00:47:22 - Claimed
110 Nathan Lee Male Male Senior 96 67 00:47:26 - --
111 Becky Luck Female Female Senior 15 10 00:47:28 - --
112 Gabriel Salinger Male Male Senior 97 68 00:47:32 - --
113 Katy Brown Female West4Harriers Female Senior 16 11 00:47:42 - --
114 Ian Clark Male MV40 98 20 00:47:45 - --
115 Charles Britten Male Male Senior 99 69 00:47:47 - --
116 Mick Loughlin Male Male Senior 100 70 00:47:50 - --
116 Alex Stevens Male Male Senior 101 71 00:47:50 - --
118 GANZORIG ULAANKHUU Male Male Senior 102 72 00:47:52 - --
119 Federica De Female Female Senior 17 12 00:47:57 - --
120 Maddie Roberts Female Female Senior 18 13 00:48:06 - --
121 Matthew Donald Male Male Senior 103 73 00:48:14 - --
122 Shelley Ayliffe Female Female Senior 19 14 00:48:15 - --
123 Avril Riddell Female FV60 20 1 00:48:18 - --
124 Rebecca Hardaker Female Female Senior 21 15 00:48:23 - --
125 Eimear Keller Female Female Senior 22 16 00:48:25 - --
125 Nick Male MV50 104 10 00:48:25 - --
127 Sally Clapperton Female FV40 23 6 00:48:26 - --
128 Murray Horrex Male MV60 105 2 00:48:28 - --
129 Wesley Man Male Male Senior 106 74 00:48:31 - --
130 David Ahrens Male Male Senior 107 75 00:48:33 - --
131 Michael Kelly Male Male Senior 108 76 00:48:35 - --
132 Davide Trevisan Male serpentine running club Male Senior 109 77 00:48:39 - --
133 David Wagget Male Male Senior 110 78 00:48:40 - --
134 Guillaume Bouverot Male MV40 111 21 00:48:43 - --
134 Eliza Taswell-Fryer Female City of York AC Female Senior 24 17 00:48:43 - --
134 Greg Northfield Male Male Senior 112 79 00:48:43 - --
137 NIgel Wiggins Male Dacorum & Tring AC MV40 113 22 00:48:46 - --
138 Lewis Williams Male Male Senior 114 80 00:48:48 - --
139 William Smith Male Male Senior 115 81 00:48:50 - Claimed
140 Sian Earl Female Female Senior 25 18 00:48:51 - --
141 Kristofer Mansson Male MV50 116 11 00:48:52 - --
142 Sonia Routledge Female FV40 26 7 00:48:57 - --
143 Michael Hinton Male MV40 117 23 00:49:01 - --
144 Tim Duncan Male Male Senior 118 82 00:49:03 - --
145 Jo Evans Female FV50 27 1 00:49:04 - --
146 Simon Garcia Male Male Senior 119 83 00:49:05 - --
146 Jessie Jones Female Female Senior 28 19 00:49:05 - --
148 Philip Tregurtha Male Male Senior 120 84 00:49:06 - Claimed
149 Dariusz Deka Male Male Senior 121 85 00:49:14 - --
150 Ian Rushworth Male Male Senior 123 87 00:49:15 - --
150 James Quinn Male Male Senior 122 86 00:49:15 - --
152 Louise Crighton Female Female Senior 29 20 00:49:16 - Claimed
153 Philip Wideson Male Male Senior 124 88 00:49:18 - --
153 Euan Male Male Senior 125 89 00:49:18 - --
155 Michael Healy Male Male Senior 126 90 00:49:23 - --
156 Bob Empson Male Fulham Running Club MV60 127 3 00:49:25 - --
157 Louis Lingwood Male Male Senior 128 91 00:49:29 - --
158 Amelia Edwards Female Female Senior 30 21 00:49:32 - --
159 Conrad Marinkovic Male Male Senior 129 92 00:49:33 - --
160 Daniel Furner Male Male Senior 130 93 00:49:35 - --
161 Corentin Rouaux Male Male Senior 132 95 00:49:38 - --
161 Robert Read Male Male Senior 131 94 00:49:38 - --
163 Oleksandr Mykhailenko Male Osnova bega Male Senior 133 96 00:49:39 - --
163 Sarah Wild Female FV40 31 8 00:49:39 - --
165 Paul Morrison Male MV50 134 12 00:49:41 - --
166 Jonathan Crisford Male MV40 135 24 00:49:43 - --
167 Richard Nendick Male Male Senior 136 97 00:49:52 - --
168 David Parkin Male MV50 137 13 00:49:55 - --
168 Rachel Vernon Female Greenwich Tritons Female Senior 32 22 00:49:55 - --
170 Michael Stanuszek Male Male Senior 138 98 00:49:59 - --
171 Zach Sauven Male Male Senior 139 99 00:50:01 - --
172 Edward Antram Male Male Senior 140 100 00:50:04 - --
173 Elspeth West Female Female Senior 33 23 00:50:05 - --
173 Peter Malcolm Male Male Senior 141 101 00:50:05 - --
175 Siobhan Price Female Female Senior 34 24 00:50:06 - --
175 Kieran Crilly Male MV60 142 4 00:50:06 - --
175 Lewis Cain Male Male Senior 143 102 00:50:06 - --
178 Jonathan Bosch Male Male Senior 144 103 00:50:09 - --
179 Nicolas Guenot Male MV40 145 25 00:50:11 - --
179 Donna White Female Female Senior 35 25 00:50:11 - --
181 Christopher Howe Male Male Senior 146 104 00:50:13 - --
182 Yusuf Tamanna Male Male Senior 147 105 00:50:16 - --
183 David Bowskill Male Male Senior 148 106 00:50:20 - --
184 Alex Powell Male Male Senior 149 107 00:50:22 - --
185 Manav Kaushal Male Male Senior 150 108 00:50:23 - Claimed
186 Donald Edwards Male Male Senior 151 109 00:50:28 - --
187 Owen Quant Male Male Senior 152 110 00:50:34 - --
188 Anthony Chin Male MV60 153 5 00:50:40 - --
189 Richard Young Male Male Senior 154 111 00:50:42 - --
189 Anna Barker Female Female Senior 36 26 00:50:42 - --
191 Samantha Female Female Senior 37 27 00:50:49 - --
192 John Gulliver Male MV40 155 26 00:50:50 - --
193 Emma Appleby Female Female Senior 38 28 00:50:54 - --
194 Emily Witt Female FV40 39 9 00:50:55 - --
195 James Palmer Male MV50 156 14 00:50:58 - Claimed
196 Neil Coade Male MV60 157 6 00:50:59 - --
197 Walter Jayawardena Male MV40 158 27 00:51:01 - --
197 Leanne Tucker Female Female Senior 40 29 00:51:01 - --
199 Bruce Low Male MV40 159 28 00:51:02 - --
200 Rodrigo Pombo Male Male Senior 161 113 00:51:06 - --
200 Henri Menvielle Male Male Senior 160 112 00:51:06 - --
202 Jen Teigh Female Female Senior 41 30 00:51:08 - --
203 Eugenio Martin-Fougeroux Male Male Senior 162 114 00:51:10 - --
204 Edyta Wierzbowska Female West4Harriers FV40 42 10 00:51:14 - --
205 Wai Mun Male MV50 163 15 00:51:17 - --
206 Emily Bocking Female Female Senior 43 31 00:51:19 - --
207 Rachel Ennis Female Female Senior 44 32 00:51:21 - --
208 Nara Hasanova Female Female Senior 45 33 00:51:31 - --
209 Nav Johal Male MV40 164 29 00:51:42 - --
210 Michelle Kagel Female Female Senior 46 34 00:51:43 - --
211 Gloria Beyer Female Serpentine FV50 47 2 00:51:46 - --
212 Anya Myers Female Female Senior 48 35 00:51:48 - --
213 Ben Grubb Male Male Senior 165 115 00:51:50 - --
214 Oliver Male Male Senior 166 116 00:51:54 - --
215 Joe Easton Male Male Senior 167 117 00:51:56 - --
216 Philippa Wilson Female Female Senior 49 36 00:51:57 - --
217 Clarisse Honore Female Female Senior 50 37 00:51:59 - --
218 Stephen Prowse Male MV50 168 16 00:52:00 - --
218 Kim Morgan Female Gade Valley Harriers FV40 51 11 00:52:00 - --
218 Kate Fairhead Female Female Senior 52 38 00:52:00 - --
221 Gabriel Churchill Male Male Senior 169 118 00:52:10 - Claimed
222 Chris Kottas Male Serpentine MV50 170 17 00:52:13 - Claimed
223 Jennie Agg Female Female Senior 53 39 00:52:17 - --
223 Laura Johnson Female Gade Valley Harriers Female Senior 54 40 00:52:17 - --
225 Matthew Carter Male Male Senior 171 119 00:52:18 - --
226 David Cox Male MV50 172 18 00:52:19 - --
227 Jonathan Valentine Male MV40 173 30 00:52:24 - --
228 Peter Biskus Male Male Senior 174 120 00:52:25 - --
229 Maria Gorbatova Female Female Senior 55 41 00:52:26 - --
230 Joel Chang Male Male Senior 175 121 00:52:30 - --
231 Joshua Rosen Male Male Senior 176 122 00:52:31 - --
232 Samuel Bass Male Male Senior 177 123 00:52:35 - --
232 Suzanne Johnson Female Female Senior 56 42 00:52:35 - --
234 Greg Papadopoulos Male Male Senior 178 124 00:52:36 - --
235 Duncan Shepherd Male Male Senior 179 125 00:52:37 - --
236 Michael Muskat Male Male Senior 180 126 00:52:38 - --
237 Tim Aldred Male MV40 181 31 00:52:39 - --
237 Gavin Rozelaar Male MV40 182 32 00:52:39 - --
239 James Foot Male MV40 183 33 00:52:40 - --
240 Martin Male MV50 184 19 00:52:47 - --
241 Riannon Apicella Female Female Senior 57 43 00:52:48 - --
241 Jessica Yuille Female FV40 58 12 00:52:48 - --
243 Ashling Chin Female Female Senior 59 44 00:52:50 - --
243 Daniel Oppenheimer Male MV50 185 20 00:52:50 - --
245 Carley Cooke Female Female Senior 60 45 00:52:55 - --
246 Richard White Male MV40 186 34 00:52:59 - --
247 Liam Triggs Male Male Senior 187 127 00:53:01 - --
248 Mark Lindsay Male MV50 188 21 00:53:09 - --
249 Barney Paul Male Male Senior 189 128 00:53:10 - --
249 Andrea Tringali Male Sophie Cook MV40 190 35 00:53:10 - --
251 AMY KINSELLA Female Female Senior 61 46 00:53:11 - --
252 Liza Empson Female Female Senior 62 47 00:53:12 - Claimed
253 Jonathan Whiteley Male Male Senior 191 129 00:53:16 - --
254 Alasdair Mackenzie Male MV50 192 22 00:53:18 - Claimed
254 Sarah Dearnley Female Female Senior 63 48 00:53:18 - --
256 Tom Arnold Male Male Senior 193 130 00:53:19 - --
257 Francis D'Souza Male MV40 194 36 00:53:20 - --
257 Matteo Hertel Male Male Senior 195 131 00:53:20 - --
259 Sophie Guneratne Female Female Senior 64 49 00:53:21 - --
259 Graham Duckett Male MV50 196 23 00:53:21 - --
261 Michael Teixeira Male Mornington Chasers MV40 198 37 00:53:23 - --
261 Luke Joslin Male Male Senior 197 132 00:53:23 - --
263 STEPHEN IBBOTSON Male Male Senior 199 133 00:53:25 - --
264 Rob Strover Male Male Senior 200 134 00:53:26 - --
265 Konstantin Zasnov Male Male Senior 201 135 00:53:27 - --
266 EL Curtis Female Female Senior 66 50 00:53:29 - --
266 Jenny Noe-Nordberg Female FV50 65 3 00:53:29 - --
266 Matt Maestranzi Male MV40 202 38 00:53:29 - --
269 Joy Yang Female serpentine running club FV50 67 4 00:53:30 - --
270 Jeremy Davies Male MV60 204 7 00:53:33 - --
270 Thomas Hoskins Male Male Senior 203 136 00:53:33 - --
272 Rachele Williams Female Female Senior 68 51 00:53:37 - Claimed
272 Nathan Penness Male Ealing eagles Male Senior 205 137 00:53:37 - --
274 Esko Willman Male Male Senior 206 138 00:53:38 - --
275 Benjamin Law Male Male Senior 207 139 00:53:41 - --
275 Paula Schilliger Female Female Senior 69 52 00:53:41 - --
277 Anna Mackinnon Female Female Senior 70 53 00:53:42 - --
277 Lee Sills Male MV40 208 39 00:53:42 - --
279 Andre Petty Male MV40 209 40 00:53:43 - --
280 Naomi Stanford Female FV60 71 2 00:53:48 - --
281 Jerome Gautrais Male MV40 210 41 00:53:49 - --
282 Scott Syme Male MV40 211 42 00:53:50 - --
283 Barry O+connor Male MV50 212 24 00:53:51 - --
284 Alison Gardner Female Female Senior 72 54 00:53:52 - --
285 Lauren Grey Female Female Senior 73 55 00:53:53 - --
286 Kate Newton Female FV40 74 13 00:53:54 - --
287 Jack Linscott Male Male Senior 213 140 00:53:56 - --
287 Katy Medlock Female Female Senior 75 56 00:53:56 - --
289 Gabriella Pistol Female Female Senior 76 57 00:53:57 - --
289 Julian Robinson Male MV40 214 43 00:53:57 - --
291 Phil Mullan Male MV60 215 8 00:54:03 - --
292 Malachy McGuone Male MV50 216 25 00:54:04 - --
292 Alan Carter Male MV70 217 1 00:54:04 - --
294 Lucy Female Female Senior 77 58 00:54:08 - --
295 Duncan McDonald Male MV50 218 26 00:54:14 - --
296 Katie Holt Female Female Senior 78 59 00:54:19 - --
297 Lorna Ackerley Female Female Senior 79 60 00:54:20 - --
298 Nicky Patrick Male Male Senior 219 141 00:54:21 - --
299 Camilla Graham Female Female Senior 80 61 00:54:28 - --
300 Danny Maher Male London Heathside AC MV60 220 9 00:54:32 - --
301 Tom Murphy Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 221 142 00:54:33 - --
302 Gemma Starky Female Female Senior 81 62 00:54:40 - --
303 Sandrius Ryliskis Male MV40 222 44 00:54:44 - --
304 Danny Rosin Male MV50 223 27 00:54:46 - --
305 Nicola Wang Female Female Senior 82 63 00:54:47 - --
306 Adam Leviton Male Male Senior 224 143 00:54:48 - --
307 Caroline Ward Female Female Senior 83 64 00:54:54 - --
308 Ramsay Walton Male Male Senior 225 144 00:54:55 - --
309 Yara- Daher Female Female Senior 84 65 00:54:58 - --
310 Cyril Visovsky Male Dharma International MV60 226 10 00:55:02 - --
311 Kate Stanbury Female Female Senior 85 66 00:55:10 - --
312 Gillian Lee Female Female Senior 86 67 00:55:12 - --
313 Joe Botham Male Male Senior 227 145 00:55:14 - --
314 Jacob Allen Male Male Senior 228 146 00:55:17 - --
314 Jared Brand Male Male Senior 229 147 00:55:17 - --
316 David Gebei Male Male Senior 230 148 00:55:18 - --
316 Hayley Goold Female Female Senior 87 68 00:55:18 - --
318 Aaron Male Male Senior 231 149 00:55:21 - --
319 Louise Saul Female Female Senior 88 69 00:55:22 - --
320 Lucy Marsh Female Female Senior 89 70 00:55:26 - --
321 Rupert Roker Male Male Senior 232 150 00:55:29 - --
322 Simon Collier Male MV50 233 28 00:55:30 - --
323 Amy Cook Female Serpentine Female Senior 90 71 00:55:52 - --
324 Ellen White Female Female Senior 91 72 00:55:53 - --
325 Kristina Oundjian Female Female Senior 92 73 00:55:54 - --
326 Robin Carmichael Male MV50 234 29 00:55:55 - --
327 Nat Grace Female Fulham Running Club Female Senior 94 74 00:55:57 - --
327 Cristina Female FV50 93 5 00:55:57 - --
329 Ibolya Kelemen Female Female Senior 95 75 00:55:58 - --
330 Chris Mooney Female FV40 96 14 00:55:59 - --
330 Lauren Perry Female FV40 97 15 00:55:59 - --
332 Katie Allan Female Female Senior 99 76 00:56:00 - --
332 Sally Hubbard Female FV40 98 16 00:56:00 - --
334 Kate Lord Female Female Senior 100 77 00:56:03 - --
334 Josh Murphy Male Male Senior 235 151 00:56:03 - --
336 Rachael Rhodes Female Female Senior 101 78 00:56:08 - --
337 Alice Rhodes Female Female Senior 102 79 00:56:09 - Claimed
338 Karen Klomp Female Female Senior 103 80 00:56:11 - --
338 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 236 11 00:56:11 - --
340 Sophie Baker Female FV40 104 17 00:56:14 - --
341 Eddie Scott Male Male Senior 237 152 00:56:16 - --
341 Anna Gertrude Female ealing eagles rc Female Senior 106 82 00:56:16 - --
341 Emily Gilkes-Tarsey Female Female Senior 105 81 00:56:16 - --
344 John Greenwood Male MV60 238 12 00:56:20 - --
345 Marion Brydson Female Thames Valley Harriers FV50 107 6 00:56:22 - --
345 Katie Styles Female Female Senior 108 83 00:56:22 - --
347 Francesca Darvill Female Female Senior 109 84 00:56:27 - --
348 Phil Stubbington Male UK Run Chat MV50 239 30 00:56:38 - --
349 Jamie Hext Male Male Senior 240 153 00:56:39 - --
349 Steph Emms Female Female Senior 110 85 00:56:39 - Claimed
351 Lydia Yao Female Female Senior 111 86 00:56:45 - --
352 Joyce Roskam Female FV40 112 18 00:56:47 - --
353 Tabatha Cameron Female Female Senior 113 87 00:56:50 - --
354 Svitlana Nosach Female Female Senior 115 88 00:56:54 - --
354 Tamsin Buck Female barnsley harriers FV40 114 19 00:56:54 - --
356 Rosie Hamlin-Wright Female Female Senior 116 89 00:56:57 - --
356 Steven Quinnell Male Male Senior 241 154 00:56:57 - --
358 Justin Fletcher Male MV50 242 31 00:56:58 - --
359 Elizabeth Daniel Female FV50 117 7 00:56:59 - --
360 Chloe Hearne Female Female Senior 118 90 00:57:00 - --
361 Hannah Humpherson Female Female Senior 119 91 00:57:02 - --
361 Joshua Leigh Male Male Senior 243 155 00:57:02 - --
363 Lara Singer Female Female Senior 120 92 00:57:06 - --
364 Tonje Kromann Female Female Senior 122 94 00:57:08 - --
364 Marthe Ludtmann Female Female Senior 121 93 00:57:08 - --
366 Gerson Barnett Male MV40 244 45 00:57:15 - --
367 Hema Hepworth Female FV40 123 20 00:57:16 - Claimed
368 Anna Cartmill Female FV40 124 21 00:57:17 - --
369 Ruth Waxman Female Female Senior 125 95 00:57:19 - --
370 Iona Barr Female Female Senior 126 96 00:57:22 - Claimed
370 Ali Sedgeworth Male Male Senior 245 156 00:57:22 - --
372 Sebastian Palmer Male MV50 246 32 00:57:27 - --
372 Antonia Hodges Female Female Senior 127 97 00:57:27 - --
374 Kate Parry Female Female Senior 128 98 00:57:34 - --
375 Julie Wanstall Female FV40 129 22 00:57:36 - --
375 Maria Waite Female FV50 130 8 00:57:36 - --
377 Matt Ashcroft Male Male Senior 247 157 00:57:39 - --
378 Cassie Hill Female Female Senior 131 99 00:57:41 - --
379 Tanika Faurie Female Female Senior 132 100 00:57:42 - --
380 Olsi Birbo Male Male Senior 248 158 00:57:47 - --
380 Liliana Ramos Female Female Senior 133 101 00:57:47 - --
380 Stephen Yarrall Male Male Senior 249 159 00:57:47 - --
383 Alex Lee Male Male Senior 250 160 00:57:49 - --
383 William Stones Male Male Senior 251 161 00:57:49 - --
383 Katie Griggs Female Female Senior 134 102 00:57:49 - --
383 Scarlett Forwood Female Female Senior 135 103 00:57:49 - --
387 Linda Hall Female Watford Joggers FV60 136 3 00:57:50 - --
388 Hayley Pryke Female Female Senior 137 104 00:57:53 - --
389 Anna Riddell Female Female Senior 138 105 00:57:57 - --
389 Gregory Neal Male Watford Harriers MV60 252 13 00:57:57 - --
391 Patrick Kelliher Male Male Senior 253 162 00:57:59 - --
391 Kate Hellig Female Female Senior 139 106 00:57:59 - --
393 Maren Thurow Female Female Senior 140 107 00:58:00 - --
393 Michiel Meewis Male MV40 254 46 00:58:00 - --
395 Hannah Goulding Female Female Senior 141 108 00:58:01 - --
396 Krishma Shah Female Female Senior 142 109 00:58:05 - --
397 Lois Gulliford Female Female Senior 143 110 00:58:08 - --
398 Francesca Whittaker Female Female Senior 144 111 00:58:12 - --
399 Lorraine Barnes Female FV50 145 9 00:58:17 - --
400 Javier Montero Male Male Senior 255 163 00:58:19 - --
401 Laura Green Female Female Senior 146 112 00:58:20 - --
402 Naomi Dunn Female Female Senior 147 113 00:58:23 - --
402 Ellie Isaacs Female Female Senior 148 114 00:58:23 - --
404 Laura Moon Female Female Senior 149 115 00:58:25 - --
405 Simon Peters Male MV40 256 47 00:58:28 - Claimed
406 Owen Hakim Male Male Senior 257 164 00:58:31 - --
407 Sara Febra Female Female Senior 150 116 00:58:33 - --
407 Harris Elahi Male MV40 258 48 00:58:33 - --
409 Vinicius Vizzotto Male Male Senior 259 165 00:58:36 - --
410 Nadine Schuetz Female Female Senior 151 117 00:58:39 - --
411 Simone Van Female Female Senior 152 118 00:58:42 - --
412 Chris Pell Male Male Senior 260 166 00:58:43 - --
413 Jonathan Williams Male Male Senior 261 167 00:58:44 - --
414 Alastair Saint Male MV40 262 49 00:58:45 - --
415 Vicki Howe Female Female Senior 153 119 00:58:48 - --
416 Laura Onslow Female Female Senior 154 120 00:58:49 - --
417 Denise Yung Female Female Senior 155 121 00:58:56 - --
418 Lee Gregory Female Female Senior 156 122 00:59:00 - --
418 Keiron Male MV60 263 14 00:59:00 - --
420 Emma Bradbury Female Female Senior 157 123 00:59:07 - --
421 Gianne Nandra Female Female Senior 158 124 00:59:08 - --
422 Colin Hoad Male Male Senior 264 168 00:59:10 - --
423 Elizabeth Fitzgerald Female Female Senior 159 125 00:59:12 - --
424 Katharine Taggart Female FV40 160 23 00:59:13 - --
424 Vicente Eixarch Male Male Senior 265 169 00:59:13 - --
426 Katarzyna Wrzosek Female Female Senior 161 126 00:59:15 - --
426 Maya Hodroj Female Female Senior 162 127 00:59:15 - --
428 Ryan Ramgobin Male Male Senior 266 170 00:59:17 - --
429 Anna Hunscott Female Female Senior 163 128 00:59:19 - --
430 Phil Soltau Male Male Senior 268 171 00:59:23 - --
430 Daniel Mackintosh Male MV40 267 50 00:59:23 - --
432 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym FV40 164 24 00:59:24 - --
433 Vagn Sorensen Male MV60 269 15 00:59:25 - --
434 Reena Aggarwal Female Queens Park Harriers FV40 165 25 00:59:26 - --
434 Annette Brondholt Female FV50 166 10 00:59:26 - Claimed
436 Penny Mosgrove Female Female Senior 167 129 00:59:28 - --
437 Marcie Gatsky Female FV50 168 11 00:59:29 - --
438 Janet Conneely Female FV70 169 1 00:59:30 - --
439 Jet Tu Male Male Senior 270 172 00:59:31 - --
440 Shah Rahman Male Male Senior 271 173 00:59:32 - --
441 Madeleine Corr Female Female Senior 170 130 00:59:37 - --
442 Abi Blank Female FV40 171 26 00:59:38 - --
443 Barak Zimerman Male Male Senior 272 174 00:59:41 - --
444 Sarah Hayward Female FV40 172 27 00:59:46 - --
445 Ann-marie Stevens Female Female Senior 173 131 00:59:48 - Claimed
446 Steve Jones Male Male Senior 273 175 00:59:50 - --
447 Kendall Female Female Senior 174 132 00:59:51 - --
448 Amy Maunder-Taylor Female Female Senior 175 133 00:59:53 - --
448 Morad TAZI Male Male Senior 274 176 00:59:53 - --
450 Millie Barrows Female Female Senior 176 134 00:59:55 - --
451 George Male New Balance Runclub MV50 275 33 00:59:56 - --
452 Yasmine Cumberbatch Female Female Senior 177 135 01:00:00 - --
453 Karina Jildize Female FV40 178 28 01:00:01 - --
454 Sophie Kurzer Female Female Senior 179 136 01:00:05 - --
455 Jose Manuel Male MV50 276 34 01:00:06 - --
455 Marta Ruberte Female Ruberte FV40 180 29 01:00:06 - --
457 Maria Bragin Female Female Senior 181 137 01:00:10 - --
458 Joanna Crabtree Female Female Senior 182 138 01:00:11 - --
459 Natalie Innes Female Female Senior 183 139 01:00:13 - --
460 Pavel Valkanov Male Male Senior 277 177 01:00:14 - --
461 Michaela Female Female Senior 184 140 01:00:20 - --
462 Kayleigh Farmer Female Female Senior 185 141 01:00:21 - --
463 Rodney Smith Male MV40 278 51 01:00:23 - --
464 Kristofor Fry Male MV40 279 52 01:00:24 - --
465 Sarah Anderson Female Female Senior 186 142 01:00:25 - --
466 Hannah Mackenzie Female Female Senior 187 143 01:00:27 - --
466 Richard Smith Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 280 178 01:00:27 - Claimed
468 James Van Male Male Senior 281 179 01:00:34 - --
469 Gary Pengelly Male MV50 282 35 01:00:38 - Claimed
470 Brogan Hubber Female Female Senior 188 144 01:00:40 - --
471 David Carey Male MV60 283 16 01:00:41 - --
472 Marta Mierzwa Female Female Senior 189 145 01:00:45 - --
473 Louise Ford Female Female Senior 190 146 01:00:48 - --
473 Emily Weindling Female Female Senior 191 147 01:00:48 - --
473 Markus Male Male Senior 284 180 01:00:48 - --
476 Catherine Semon Female Female Senior 192 148 01:00:49 - --
477 Phillip Gan Male MV40 285 53 01:00:54 - --
477 Sarah McKenzie Female FV40 193 30 01:00:54 - --
479 Cyprien De Male Male Senior 286 181 01:00:56 - --
480 Lai Ming Female FV40 194 31 01:00:58 - --
481 Sheny Chen Female FV40 196 32 01:01:01 - --
481 Bella Cuthbert Female Female Senior 195 149 01:01:01 - --
483 Amira Shah Female Female Senior 197 150 01:01:05 - --
484 Anna Skorowska Female Female Senior 198 151 01:01:06 - --
485 Alisha Fallon Female Female Senior 199 152 01:01:09 - --
486 Anna Rozehnalova Female Female Senior 200 153 01:01:14 - --
487 Luke Williams Male Male Senior 287 182 01:01:17 - --
488 Linda Auksmukste Female Female Senior 201 154 01:01:18 - --
489 Elizabeth Gibson Female Female Senior 202 155 01:01:19 - --
490 Alan Ward Male MV40 288 54 01:01:23 - --
491 Caroline Falkus Female FV50 203 12 01:01:31 - --
492 Charlotte Martin Female Female Senior 204 156 01:01:33 - --
492 Paul Skelton Male MV40 289 55 01:01:33 - --
494 Alexandra Calogera Female Female Senior 205 157 01:01:34 - --
495 Harriet Oppenheimer Female FV50 206 13 01:01:37 - Claimed
496 Rizwan Rizvi Male MV50 290 36 01:01:38 - --
496 Beatriz Bonilla Female Female Senior 207 158 01:01:38 - --
498 Jeevini Sivanathan Female Female Senior 208 159 01:01:39 - --
499 Sophie Mass Female Female Senior 209 160 01:01:41 - --
500 Rowan Miller Female FV40 211 33 01:01:45 - --
500 Sophie Butler-Manuel Female Female Senior 210 161 01:01:45 - --
502 Laura Kennedy Female Female Senior 212 162 01:01:47 - --
502 Lawrence Challen Male Male Senior 291 183 01:01:47 - --
504 Roisin Edwards Female Female Senior 214 164 01:01:48 - --
504 Charlotte Piccio Female Female Senior 213 163 01:01:48 - --
504 Matthew Terrell Male Male Senior 292 184 01:01:48 - Claimed
507 Marion Weindling Female Female Senior 215 165 01:01:50 - --
508 Adam Spooner Male Male Senior 293 185 01:02:08 - --
508 Jodie Taylor Female Female Senior 216 166 01:02:08 - --
510 Nimesh Patel Male Male Senior 294 186 01:02:09 - --
511 Bhavini Patel Female FV40 217 34 01:02:10 - --
512 Noah Stirling Male Male Senior 295 187 01:02:13 - Claimed
513 Kerry Adams-Strump Female FV40 218 35 01:02:15 - --
514 Tim Rudd Male MV40 296 56 01:02:19 - --
515 Louisa Mead Female U.K. Runchat running group FV40 219 36 01:02:20 - Claimed
515 Lowri Davies Female Female Senior 220 167 01:02:20 - --
515 George O'Connell Male Male Senior 297 188 01:02:20 - --
518 Sarah Farmer Female Female Senior 221 168 01:02:22 - --
519 Amy Stirling Female FV50 222 14 01:02:23 - Claimed
520 Jess De Female FV40 223 37 01:02:24 - --
521 Rosalind Kings Female Female Senior 224 169 01:02:28 - Claimed
522 Dafydd Rees Male - MV40 298 57 01:02:31 - Claimed
523 Steve Edmans Male MV40 299 58 01:02:34 - --
524 Sunita Batheja Female Female Senior 225 170 01:02:35 - --
525 Emma Dodimead Female Female Senior 226 171 01:02:39 - --
525 Luke Dodimead Male Male Senior 300 189 01:02:39 - --
527 Sarah Foden Female Female Senior 227 172 01:02:41 - --
527 Madeleine Castell Female Female Senior 228 173 01:02:41 - --
529 Elizabeth Edwards Female FV40 229 38 01:02:48 - --
530 Kimberley Smith Female Female Senior 230 174 01:02:49 - --
531 Lyn Evans Female London Heathside FV60 232 4 01:02:50 - --
531 Micaela Dixon Female Female Senior 231 175 01:02:50 - --
533 Ilkin Elbirler Female FV40 233 39 01:02:51 - --
534 Anika Mohammed Female Female Senior 234 176 01:02:53 - --
535 Norberto Silva Male MV60 301 17 01:02:56 - --
536 Sophia Bonini Female Female Senior 235 177 01:02:58 - --
537 Phoebe Spriggs Female Female Senior 236 178 01:03:01 - --
538 Hannah Lewis Female Female Senior 237 179 01:03:05 - --
539 Carla Vitola Female FV50 238 15 01:03:07 - --
540 Grace Alderson Female Female Senior 239 180 01:03:18 - --
541 Lawrence Migliore Male Male Senior 302 190 01:03:21 - --
541 Lindsay Migliore Female Female Senior 240 181 01:03:21 - --
543 Georgina Feasey Female Female Senior 241 182 01:03:35 - --
544 Susan Hossack Female FV60 242 5 01:03:45 - --
545 John Hossack Male MV70 303 2 01:03:48 - Claimed
546 Helen Dunmore Female Female Senior 243 183 01:03:49 - --
547 Marnie Keeling Female Female Senior 244 184 01:03:50 - --
547 Nicholas Mills Male Male Senior 304 191 01:03:50 - --
549 Judith Dalley Female Female Senior 245 185 01:03:51 - --
550 Rebecca Mclatchie Female Female Senior 246 186 01:03:54 - --
551 Leah Lumsden Female Female Senior 247 187 01:03:59 - --
551 Steven Baker Male MV50 305 37 01:03:59 - --
551 Bobby Rose Male Male Senior 306 192 01:03:59 - --
554 Diana Cano Female Female Senior 248 188 01:04:01 - --
554 Daniel Keen Male Male Senior 307 193 01:04:01 - --
554 Tara Goddard Female Female Senior 249 189 01:04:01 - --
557 Katerina Kotti Female FV40 250 40 01:04:02 - --
558 Nicola Longfoot Female FV40 251 41 01:04:29 - --
559 Nikki Simpson Female Female Senior 252 190 01:04:39 - --
560 Zara Easton Female Female Senior 253 191 01:04:49 - --
561 Lucy Wimmer Female Female Senior 254 192 01:04:50 - --
561 Christine Lydon Female FV40 255 42 01:04:50 - --
563 Joshua Sheppard Male Male Senior 308 194 01:04:51 - --
564 Martin Chambers Male MV60 309 18 01:04:57 - --
565 Tony Andrews Male Male Senior 310 195 01:04:58 - --
566 Sharon Levy Female FV40 256 43 01:05:03 - --
567 Lucy Taylor Female Female Senior 257 193 01:05:16 - --
568 Lauriane Bonhomme Female Female Senior 258 194 01:05:25 - --
569 Shannon Jahnke Male Female Senior 311 1 01:05:27 - --
570 SAMANTHA FULLER Female Female Senior 259 195 01:05:28 - --
571 Debra Monaghan Female FV40 260 44 01:05:30 - --
572 Alison Halliday Female FV40 261 45 01:05:31 - --
573 Krishan Lathigra Male MV40 312 59 01:05:41 - --
574 Kate Berry Female FV40 262 46 01:05:44 - --
574 John Williams Male Male Senior 313 196 01:05:44 - --
576 Ashleigh Ryman Female Female Senior 263 196 01:05:46 - --
577 Jennifer Lovell Female FV50 264 16 01:05:56 - --
578 Claire Edwards Female Female Senior 265 197 01:05:58 - --
579 Ellie Trish Female Female Senior 266 198 01:06:01 - --
580 Charlotte Halstead Female Female Senior 267 199 01:06:10 - --
580 Emily Granozio Female Female Senior 268 200 01:06:10 - --
582 Harriet Seymour Female London City Runners Female Senior 269 201 01:06:11 - --
583 Freya West Female Female Senior 270 202 01:06:14 - --
583 Thomas Sparrow Male Male Senior 314 197 01:06:14 - --
583 Esther Female Female Senior 271 203 01:06:14 - --
586 Polly Penter Female Female Senior 272 204 01:06:17 - --
587 Loukia Lhomme Female Female Senior 273 205 01:06:20 - --
588 Amanda Dines Female Amanda Dines FV50 274 17 01:06:25 - --
589 Kacey Kendrick Female FV40 275 47 01:06:29 - Claimed
590 Poppy Pickles Female Female Senior 276 206 01:06:36 - --
591 Nicola Butler Female Female Senior 277 207 01:06:40 - --
592 Roz Taswell-Fryer Female FV50 278 18 01:06:51 - --
593 Baoping Female FV40 279 48 01:07:07 - --
594 Wendy Blackburn Female FV40 280 49 01:07:09 - --
595 Federica Aprile Female Female Senior 281 208 01:07:15 - Claimed
596 Andrew Jackson Male MV50 315 38 01:07:17 - --
597 James Ball Male MV40 316 60 01:07:26 - --
598 Sarah Harmsworth Female Female Senior 282 209 01:07:37 - --
598 Melanie Dani Female Female Senior 283 210 01:07:37 - --
600 Chris Perry Male Male Senior 317 198 01:07:41 - --
601 Alexa Mujtaba Female FV40 284 50 01:07:44 - --
602 KRUPA MISTRY Female Female Senior 285 211 01:07:49 - --
603 Hannah Coughlin Female Female Senior 286 212 01:07:55 - --
603 Marta Ascenso Female Female Senior 287 213 01:07:55 - --
605 Claire Bryson Female FV40 288 51 01:08:01 - --
606 Katinka Newman Female FV50 289 19 01:08:11 - --
607 Francesca Dye Female Female Senior 290 214 01:08:13 - --
608 Ye Seol Female Female Senior 292 216 01:08:18 - --
608 Emily McKay Female Female Senior 291 215 01:08:18 - --
610 Anita Kaushal Female FV50 293 20 01:08:22 - --
611 Paula Sheehan Female Metros RC FV40 294 52 01:08:32 - --
612 Louise Barr Female Female Senior 295 217 01:08:43 - --
613 Lauren Kelly Female Female Senior 296 218 01:08:45 - --
614 Kristina Coombes Female Female Senior 297 219 01:08:48 - --
615 Bianca Glenday Female Female Senior 299 221 01:08:51 - --
616 Maddy Donaghy Female Female Senior 300 222 01:08:53 - --
617 Angela Sandow Female Female Senior 301 223 01:08:57 - --
618 Sharlin Gofman Female Female Senior 302 224 01:08:59 - --
619 Kwangkyu Yoo Male Male Senior 318 199 01:09:12 - --
620 Mark Hamsher Male MV60 319 19 01:09:18 - --
621 Zoe Semenova Female Female Senior 303 225 01:09:22 - --
622 Amanda Wallace Female Female Senior 304 226 01:09:50 - --
623 Trisha Donaghy Female Female Senior 305 227 01:09:51 - --
624 Laurel Roeder Female Female Senior 306 228 01:09:55 - --
624 Jayne Pettet Female FV50 307 21 01:09:55 - --
626 Khristina Female Female Senior 308 229 01:10:22 - --
627 Alexa Isaacs Female FV40 309 53 01:10:24 - --
628 Louisa Povey Female Female Senior 310 230 01:10:28 - --
629 Ellie Fenn Female Female Senior 311 231 01:10:29 - --
630 Holly Fenn Female Female Senior 312 232 01:10:31 - --
630 Georgie Fenn Female Female Senior 313 233 01:10:31 - --
632 Nigel Fenn Male MV50 320 39 01:10:33 - --
633 Eniz Adriano Female FV40 314 54 01:10:35 - --
634 Silvia Arango Female SilviaDocio FV40 316 55 01:10:36 - --
634 Nour Alnaaji Female Female Senior 315 234 01:10:36 - --
636 Lisa King Female FV40 317 56 01:10:50 - --
637 Rebecca Owen Female Female Senior 318 235 01:11:04 - --
638 Robert Male Male Senior 321 200 01:11:33 - --
639 Rebecca Sandow Female Female Senior 320 237 01:11:37 - --
639 Pallvi Gami Female Female Senior 319 236 01:11:37 - --
641 Charlotte Female Female Senior 321 238 01:11:52 - --
642 John Anthony Male Male Senior 322 201 01:12:26 - --
643 Simone Sims Female Female Senior 322 239 01:12:35 - --
644 Kate Orford Female Female Senior 323 240 01:12:38 - --
645 Victoria Moores Female Female Senior 324 241 01:12:39 - Claimed
646 Alex Semon Female Female Senior 325 242 01:13:03 - --
647 Emma Crighton Female Female Senior 326 243 01:13:04 - Claimed
648 Bassem Shaker Male Male Senior 323 202 01:13:30 - --
649 Annie Female Female Senior 327 244 01:13:32 - --
650 Luis Saraiua Male Male Senior 324 203 01:13:33 - --
650 Gwendoline Brassine Female Female Senior 328 245 01:13:33 - --
652 Han Jones Female Female Senior 329 246 01:13:43 - --
653 Sarah Mcginnity Female Female Senior 330 247 01:14:49 - --
654 Max Menuhin Male Male Senior 325 204 01:14:50 - --
655 Leticia Hennessy-Maia Female Female Senior 331 248 01:14:55 - --
656 Dora Whitaker Female FV40 332 57 01:16:02 - --
657 Ella Lamport Female Female Senior 333 249 01:16:16 - --
658 Tatiane Female Female Senior 334 250 01:16:23 - --
659 Severine Menem Female FV40 335 58 01:16:25 - --
660 Vassia Chatzikonstantinou Female Female Senior 336 251 01:16:33 - --
661 Linda Van Female FV60 337 6 01:17:03 - --
661 Ernie Clutton Male MV70 326 3 01:17:03 - --
663 Matthew Childs Male MV50 327 40 01:17:12 - --
664 Laura Turner Female Female Senior 338 252 01:17:24 - --
665 JULIANA PETROCCHI Female Female Senior 339 253 01:17:56 - --
666 Amanda Ford Female FV50 340 22 01:18:51 - --
667 Shalini Rao Female Female Senior 341 254 01:19:13 - --
668 Navin Nayak Male Male Senior 328 205 01:19:18 - --
669 Grant Wade Male Male Senior 329 206 01:20:14 - --
669 Darrell Johnston Male Male Senior 330 207 01:20:14 - --
671 Georgie Walsh Female Female Senior 342 255 01:20:18 - --
672 Christele Fewkes Female FV40 343 59 01:20:35 - --
673 Oli Rayner Male MV40 331 61 01:21:30 - --
674 Jean Dong Female FV40 344 60 01:21:31 - --
674 Ed Owen Male MV50 333 41 01:21:31 - --
674 Owen Tomlinson Male Male Senior 332 208 01:21:31 - --
674 Nick Medhurst Male Male Senior 334 209 01:21:31 - --
678 Max Walker Male Male Senior 335 210 01:22:10 - Claimed
678 Alexandra Female Female Senior 345 256 01:22:10 - --
680 Hannah Jay Female Female Senior 346 257 01:23:24 - --
681 Naseema Female Female Senior 347 258 01:23:28 - --
682 Sumayya Sana Female Female Senior 348 259 01:24:01 - --
683 Anna Thomas Female FV40 349 61 01:27:11 - Claimed
684 Atul Jagnale Male MV40 336 62 01:27:30 - --
684 Archana Jagnale Female Female Senior 350 260 01:27:30 - Claimed
686 Sadaf Bhatti Female FV40 351 62 01:36:07 - --
687 Cindy Hudson Female Female Senior 352 261 01:36:08 - --