The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - Regent's Park Results


09/12/2018, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Time Action
1 Edwin Mooney - Male Queens Park Harriers 00:34:56 - --
5 Natalie Seymour - Female 00:36:53 - --
6 Chris Barker - Male 00:36:57 - Claimed
7 Michael Cockings - Male London Heathside AC 00:37:05 - --
8 David Williams - Male 00:37:46 - --
9 Sean Trott - Male 00:37:59 - --
10 Justin Robson - Male 00:38:03 - --
11 James Senior - Male Clapham Chasers 00:38:08 - --
13 Alex Robinson Mornington Chasers Male Mornington Chasers 00:38:21 - --
14 Thom Hart - Male London Heathside AC 00:38:22 - --
15 JACK TANN - Male 00:38:30 - --
16 Christopher Abraham-Lopez - Male Hampstead Triathlon Club 00:38:38 - --
17 David Thomas - Male Chiltern Harriers 00:38:52 - --
18 Gary James - Male 00:38:55 - --
19 Giles Oliver - Male 00:39:02 - --
20 Charlie Simpson - Male 00:39:04 - --
22 Bill Mulligan - Male 00:39:18 - --
23 Laurence Sugars - Male 00:39:28 - --
25 Alistair Chappelle - Male Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club 00:39:33 - --
26 David Worrall - Male Portobello Running Club 00:39:40 - --
27 Tim Smith - Male 00:39:51 - --
28 Rafael Schneider - Male TwoCircles 00:39:55 - --
31 John Davey - Male QTCC 00:40:01 - --
33 Joe Hastie NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male 00:40:21 - --
34 Robert Rispin - Male 00:40:42 - --
35 Tim Khalil - Male 00:40:46 - --
36 Emmanuel Ovola - Male Track mafia 00:41:01 - --
37 Simon Wade - Male 00:41:06 - --
37 Fred Sharrock - Male 00:41:06 - --
37 Nick Bird - Male 00:41:06 - --
42 Samuel Austen - Male 00:41:10 - --
43 Nick Jobbins - Male 00:41:16 - --
44 Matthew Fincham Lycra legends Male 00:41:17 - --
45 Ben Parker - Male 00:41:24 - --
46 Marc Tarsky - Male 00:41:32 - --
47 Greg Fitch - Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC 00:41:37 - --
48 Sam Morgan - Male 00:41:42 - --
49 Scott Kean - Male 00:41:43 - --
50 Byron Orme - Male 00:41:44 - --
51 Geoff Sanford - Male 00:41:45 - --
53 Jaimie Brzezinski - Male 00:42:04 - --
55 Anthony Walker - Male 00:42:12 - --
56 Ben Smith - Male 00:42:26 - --
57 Chris Downes - Male 00:42:36 - --
58 Rupert Bedford - Male 00:42:38 - --
60 Alexis Rufus - Male 00:42:44 - --
61 William Lohrmann The Cheese Slicers, Norway's Greatest Invention Male 00:42:57 - --
62 Tom Bevan NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male 00:42:59 - --
64 Keishi Asahina - Male Park Mara 00:43:20 - --
64 James Whittaker - Male 00:43:20 - --
66 James Alvey - Male 00:43:21 - --
67 Neil Hemming - Male orpington road runners 00:43:31 - Claimed
68 Michael Bamford - Male East London Runners 00:43:41 - --
69 Nicholas Trower - Male vegan runners UK 00:43:42 - --
70 Ed Armitage - Male 00:43:49 - Claimed
71 Andy Hicklin - Male 00:43:56 - --
72 John Barron - Male kent ac 00:43:58 - --
73 Daniel Cane - Male 00:43:59 - --
74 Stephen Luff - Male 00:44:02 - --
75 Jamie Monkhouse - Male 00:44:06 - --
76 Scott Houston - Male Manchester Triathlon Club 00:44:13 - --
77 Seyi Fowles - Male 00:44:17 - --
78 Gemma Pirouet - Female 00:44:29 - --
79 Alice McWilliam - Female 00:44:43 - --
80 Tony Daley - Male 00:44:44 - --
81 Chris Morton - Male Striders of Croydon 00:44:49 - --
82 Robert Spence-Cheng - Male 00:44:52 - --
83 Matthew Jones - Male 00:44:57 - --
84 Kevin Barbry - Male 00:44:59 - --
85 Will Edmonds - Male 00:45:02 - --
86 Josiah Tan - Male 00:45:05 - --
87 Edward Gulliver - Male 00:45:06 - --
88 Robert Rose Lycra legends Male 00:45:09 - --
89 Camille Burg - Female 00:45:18 - --
90 Brian Holmes - Female 00:45:24 - --
91 Samantha Carter-Allison - Female 00:45:29 - --
91 Andreas Palikiras - Male 00:45:29 - --
93 Richard Tynan The Cheese Slicers, Norway's Greatest Invention Male 00:45:32 - --
94 Siwat Chawareewong - Male 00:45:39 - --
95 Paul Byrnes - Male Serpentine 00:45:42 - --
96 Paul Doherty - Male 00:45:45 - --
97 Camilla Stevens - Female 00:45:46 - --
98 Christopher Amponsah-ainoo - Male 00:46:02 - --
100 Abu Asad - Male 00:46:30 - Claimed
101 Joe Stembridge Team King's Male 00:46:43 - --
102 Matthew McGuinness - Male 00:46:45 - --
103 Tom Nugent - Male 00:46:47 - --
104 Joseph Kibui - Male 00:46:49 - --
104 Sameer Khan - Male 00:46:49 - --
106 Stuart Lacey - Male 00:46:55 - --
107 Xavier Varlez Quit Genius Male 00:46:58 - Claimed
108 Thomas Goodey - Male 00:47:01 - Claimed
109 Jamie Stack - Male 00:47:04 - --
110 Carly Spratt - Female 00:47:07 - --
110 Edward Lowe - Male 00:47:07 - --
112 Joseph Smith - Male 00:47:09 - --
113 David Morris - Male 00:47:12 - --
114 Jason Kluk - Male 00:47:14 - --
115 Zack Langmead-Jones - Male 00:47:15 - --
117 Ian Hamilton - Male 00:47:16 - --
118 Deanna Brammer NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Female 00:47:18 - --
119 Faye Woolerton - Female 00:47:22 - --
120 Conor Youell - Male 00:47:25 - --
120 Cian Scanlon - Male 00:47:25 - --
123 Alison Caldwell - Female Clapham Chasers 00:47:30 - --
124 Baudouin Casteele The Standard, London Male 00:47:47 - --
125 Caroline Guest - Female 00:47:52 - --
125 LUCY DUPUIS - Female 00:47:52 - --
127 Ruaidhri Moran - Male 00:47:53 - --
129 Hannah Xu - Female 00:47:55 - --
130 Timothy Fenn - Male 00:47:59 - --
131 Hannah Carr - Female Wimbledon Windmilers 00:48:00 - --
132 Matthew Lovat - Male 00:48:09 - Claimed
133 James Grey - Male 00:48:10 - --
134 Tony Ford - Male 00:48:13 - --
134 Howard Weller - Male 00:48:13 - --
136 Sarah Creurer - Female 00:48:17 - --
138 Lloyd Smith - Male 00:48:28 - --
139 Simon Hayes - Male 00:48:37 - Claimed
140 Sarah Ratcliffe - Female orpington road runners 00:48:38 - --
141 George Colairo - Male 00:48:39 - --
143 Grant Hastie - Male 00:48:41 - --
144 Susheel Chumber - Male 00:48:44 - --
145 Alice Smith - Female 00:48:56 - --
145 Fred Clark - Male 00:48:56 - --
147 Ben Austen - Male 00:48:57 - --
148 Paul Haynes - Male 00:49:01 - --
149 Gerard Boujo - Male 00:49:02 - --
150 Richard Gill - Male 00:49:03 - --
151 Caroline Hewitt - Female 00:49:04 - --
152 Carl Beaney - Male 00:49:05 - --
154 Chloe Charles - Female hillingdon ac 00:49:07 - --
155 Stuart Bryan - Male 00:49:09 - --
156 Harry Sayers - Male 00:49:14 - Claimed
157 Anna Ward - Female 00:49:16 - --
158 Nolan Johnson - Male 00:49:20 - --
158 Daniel Whitfield - Male 00:49:20 - --
160 Hongbin Gu - Male 00:49:22 - --
161 Anil Manji - Male 00:49:30 - --
162 Jane Pannell - Female eton manor ac 00:49:40 - --
164 Thomas Allam - Male 00:49:42 - --
166 Chang Park - Male 00:49:43 - --
167 Katherine Holdstock - Female Goodgym Race Team 00:49:50 - --
168 Hannah Keech - Female 00:49:53 - --
169 Nicholas Gall - Male 00:49:54 - Claimed
170 Philip Wunnerlich - Male 00:49:56 - --
171 Nick Maxted - Male 00:50:02 - Claimed
172 Sarah Wild - Female 00:50:06 - --
173 Tim Carr - Male 00:50:07 - --
174 Mohamed Busheha The Standard, London Male 00:50:09 - --
175 Shelley Ayliffe - Female 00:50:11 - --
176 Paul Neve - Male 00:50:16 - --
177 Tim Morgan - Male 00:50:22 - --
178 Lucas Beguinot French killers Male 00:50:23 - --
179 Janine Durrant - Female Eton Manor 00:50:33 - Claimed
180 Matthew Loddy - Male Gade Valley Harriers 00:50:35 - --
180 Steve Harris - Male 00:50:35 - --
182 Brian Dye - Male Tonbridge AC 00:50:39 - --
184 Amber Rabinov - Female 00:50:50 - --
184 Kirsty Todd - Female vegan runners UK 00:50:50 - --
186 William Noon - Male 00:51:04 - --
187 Adil Patel - Male 00:51:07 - --
188 Luke Goodson - Male 00:51:14 - --
189 Jim Farthing - Male 00:51:16 - --
190 Amber Postings - Female 00:51:18 - --
191 Sophie Hazell - Female 00:51:19 - --
192 Geoffrey Chow - Male 00:51:20 - --
193 Andy Pearson - Male Rochford Running Club 00:51:24 - --
194 Matthew Quaife - Male 00:51:34 - --
195 Mark O'Thomas - Male vegan runners UK 00:51:41 - --
196 Jean-Paul Lyane - Male London City Runners 00:51:43 - --
196 MICHAEL ELLIS - Male 00:51:43 - --
198 Daniel Carden - Male 00:51:47 - --
199 James Irons - Male 00:51:51 - --
200 Barnaby Ellis - Male 00:51:59 - --
201 Kirsty Taylor - Female 00:52:00 - --
202 Amanda Sears - Female serpentine running club 00:52:02 - --
203 Charlotte Dedman - Female 00:52:04 - --
204 Kevin Ruck - Male Invicta east kent 00:52:05 - --
205 William Maxwell - Male 00:52:06 - --
206 Inga Schmitt - Female 00:52:07 - --
207 Adam Lynes - Male 00:52:08 - --
208 David Bryan - Male 00:52:10 - --
209 Rachel Newland - Female 00:52:11 - --
210 Paul Gray - Male Goodgym Race Team 00:52:13 - --
211 Ben Jacobs - Male 00:52:14 - --
212 Elliot Duffy - Male 00:52:18 - --
213 Pierre D'Alessio - Male 00:52:23 - --
214 Eimear Keller - Female 00:52:24 - --
215 Deborah Meek - Female 00:52:31 - --
216 Rebecca Hazell - Female 00:52:34 - --
217 Ann Cook - Female 00:52:35 - --
218 Aaron Brammer NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male 00:52:36 - Claimed
219 Giulia Escher - Female 00:52:37 - --
220 Marc Abraham - Male 00:52:42 - --
221 Frederic Kealy - Male 00:52:47 - --
222 Marie-Anne Dentzer - Female CAD Dudelange 00:52:55 - --
223 Jason Snelling - Male 00:52:59 - --
224 Kathryn Wingrove - Female 00:53:00 - --
225 Zoe Mezin - Female 00:53:06 - --
226 Juan Ortiz - Male 00:53:07 - Claimed
227 Oliver Sheldon - Male 00:53:09 - --
228 Christina Long - Female eton manor ac 00:53:19 - --
229 James Herring - Male 00:53:21 - --
229 Sian Vermeulen - Female 00:53:21 - Claimed
229 Alex Eaton - Male 00:53:21 - --
232 Rea Haughton - Female 00:53:24 - --
233 Jennifer Rufus - Female 00:53:27 - Claimed
233 Rachel Clattenburg - Female 00:53:27 - Claimed
235 Rachel Boothroyd - Female 00:53:31 - --
236 Jon Pollard - Male 00:53:33 - --
237 Jamie Weisz - Male 00:53:35 - --
237 Richard Brown - Male 00:53:35 - --
239 Scott Cutts - Male 00:53:39 - --
240 Jean-marc Mezin - Male 00:53:40 - --
241 Scott Cadzow - Male 00:53:45 - --
242 Marie GERMA - Female serpentine running club 00:53:49 - --
243 Alice Burridge - Female 00:53:52 - --
244 Henrietta Marsh-smith - Female 00:53:53 - --
244 Isabelle Marking - Female 00:53:53 - --
246 ROGER HAIGH - Male 00:53:58 - --
247 Priya Valambhia - Female 00:54:00 - --
247 Chloe Redfern - Female 00:54:00 - --
249 Mika Takahashi - Female New Balance Runclub 00:54:03 - --
250 Matthew Gerry - Male 00:54:04 - --
252 Sophie Ellis - Female 00:54:19 - --
253 Ian Donald - Male 00:54:20 - --
254 Darren Burke - Male Gade Valley Harriers 00:54:22 - --
255 Max Gruening - Male 00:54:23 - --
256 Aisling Bannon - Female 00:54:29 - --
257 Becky Warters - Female Eye Community Runners 00:54:31 - --
258 Mehdi Beigi Davandegaan Male 00:54:32 - --
259 Susy Brzezinski-Serrano - Female 00:54:33 - --
259 Kerry Horn - Female 00:54:33 - --
261 Omar Divina - Male 00:54:35 - --
262 Gordon Buchanan NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male 00:54:38 - --
263 Leanne Sheldon - Female 00:54:39 - --
264 Pedro Faraldo - Male 00:54:42 - --
265 Lucy Chase-Gardener - Female 00:54:44 - --
265 Joanna Fabbri - Female 00:54:44 - --
267 Sophie Young - Female 00:54:49 - --
267 Sophie Collins - Female 00:54:49 - --
269 Dean Sherwood - Male 00:54:50 - --
270 Felicity Hall - Female 00:54:54 - --
271 Fred Harvey - Male 00:54:57 - Claimed
272 Luke Crowson - Male 00:54:59 - --
273 Emily Wootton - Female 00:55:01 - --
273 Eve Goldman - Female 00:55:01 - --
273 Emily Leach - Female 00:55:01 - --
276 Laura Patten - Female London City Runners 00:55:02 - --
277 Adam Swindell - Male 00:55:03 - --
278 Jake Sears - Male 00:55:04 - Claimed
279 Lilly Roffey - Female 00:55:08 - --
280 Alexandra Bean - Female 00:55:10 - --
281 Susan Jones - Female 00:55:11 - --
282 Martin Delgado - Male Martin Delgado 00:55:12 - --
283 Anna Isaacs - Female 00:55:15 - --
284 Amanda McDowall - Female 00:55:17 - --
285 Ged Skelding - Male 00:55:21 - --
286 Bella Hewitt - Female 00:55:22 - --
287 Jordan Voisey TEAM NFG Male 00:55:24 - --
288 Lauren Jay - Female 00:55:25 - --
289 Amy Cameron - Female 00:55:32 - --
290 Joanna Cecil - Female 00:55:33 - --
291 Alex Bal - Male 00:55:35 - --
292 Steve Ramanauskas - Male 00:55:38 - --
293 Janis Berger French killers Female 00:55:41 - --
294 Maureen Scheckel - Female 00:55:43 - --
295 Anne-marie Rispin - Female 00:55:49 - --
296 Rachel Evans - Female 00:55:51 - --
297 Lou Berger French killers Female 00:56:05 - --
297 Thomas Garmont French killers Male 00:56:05 - --
299 Ellie McMurray - Female 00:56:07 - --
300 Robert Frost - Male 00:56:10 - --
301 Amanda Federici - Female 00:56:12 - --
302 Damien Ladwa - Male 00:56:23 - --
303 Anthony Anderson - Male 00:56:28 - Claimed
304 Aneeka Shah - Female 00:56:29 - --
304 Alexandra Walker - Female 00:56:29 - --
306 India Pollard - Female 00:56:30 - --
307 Oli Taylor - Male 00:56:33 - --
308 Philip Youell - Male 00:56:35 - --
310 Andrew Morley - Male 00:56:37 - --
311 Rob Kirby - Male 00:56:41 - --
312 Charlotte Rowe - Female 00:56:47 - --
313 Joanne Dunkason - Female 00:56:50 - --
314 John Jones - Male 00:56:53 - Claimed
315 Matthew Robbins - Male 00:56:54 - --
316 Ellie Roberts - Female 00:56:56 - --
316 Cindy Lin - Female 00:56:56 - --
318 Maria Salvatore - Female 00:56:58 - --
319 Simone Schmieder Smeaton Sprinters Female putney running club 00:57:04 - --
320 Kishore Ramdeen Smeaton Sprinters Male 00:57:05 - --
321 Peter Langmead-Jones - Male 00:57:17 - --
323 Oscar Joshua NOMAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male 00:57:18 - --
324 Fiona Wightman - Female Redcar 00:57:26 - --
325 Dheer Mehta - Male 00:57:28 - --
325 Hywel Davies - Male 00:57:28 - --
327 Sasha Seymour-Williams - Female 00:57:30 - --
328 Alex Bokeyar - Female 00:57:35 - --
329 Danny Doyle - Male 00:57:37 - --
330 Sophia Spence-Cheng - Female 00:57:40 - --
331 Ying Xiong - Female 00:57:43 - --
332 Mandie Atkinson - Female Miles Atkinson 00:57:44 - --
333 Florence Barker Slap up lunch Female 00:57:50 - Claimed
334 Kirstin Fyffe - Female 00:57:53 - --
335 Jocelyn Summers - Female 00:57:58 - --
337 Bayarchimeg Mashbat Megatroners Female 00:58:01 - --
338 Elin Pettersson - Female 00:58:02 - --
340 Caroline Good - Female 00:58:04 - --
341 Jessica Rimmington - Female 00:58:08 - --
342 Sam Smith Collins Clan Male 00:58:09 - --
343 Natasha Barrett - Female 00:58:11 - --
344 Cheney Fury - Female 00:58:14 - --
344 David Clemens - Male Albuquerque Fit 00:58:14 - --
347 Hajir Ibraheim - Female 00:58:19 - --
348 Lici Inge - Female Goodgym Race Team 00:58:24 - --
349 Andrew Cummings - Male 00:58:26 - --
350 Rute Ferrier - Female Elmbridge Road Runners 00:58:27 - --
350 Michelle Wang - Female 00:58:27 - --
352 James Ferrier - Male 00:58:28 - --
353 Ryan Mathewson - Male 00:58:29 - --
354 Claire Hazleton - Female 00:58:30 - --
355 Francecsa Hughes - Female 00:58:40 - --
356 Tessa Watkins - Female 00:58:42 - --
357 Toby Matthews Collins Clan Male 00:58:43 - --
358 Marion Rankine - Female 00:58:48 - --
359 Kate Rudd - Female 00:58:52 - --
360 Adriana Restrepo - Female 00:59:04 - --
360 Guilherme Damas - Male 00:59:04 - Claimed
362 Lauren Higginson - Female 00:59:08 - --
363 John Carroll - Male 00:59:09 - --
364 Emelia Gatley - Female 00:59:15 - --
365 Kati Scott Not natural runners Female 00:59:17 - --
367 Rupak Vasishta - Male 00:59:22 - --
368 Johno Cobbold - Male 00:59:23 - --
369 Ellen Keenan-O'Malley - Female 00:59:24 - --
370 Carolyn Sanders - Female 00:59:25 - --
371 Jenna Morris - Female 00:59:26 - --
371 Michael Gordon - Male Tre Flippers 00:59:26 - --
373 Shane Johnston - Male 00:59:27 - --
374 Anne Hepworth - Female 00:59:29 - Claimed
375 Annette Mackerness - Female 00:59:31 - --
376 Kate Strong - Female 00:59:33 - --
377 Marcie Gatsky - Female 00:59:37 - --
377 Klaudia Skerlecz - Female 00:59:37 - --
379 Rebecca Chang - Female 00:59:38 - --
379 Abi Blank - Female 00:59:38 - --
379 Madeleine Nowak - Female 00:59:38 - --
379 Victoria Farmer - Female 00:59:38 - --
383 Mike Allam - Male 00:59:41 - --
384 Jon-jo Plant - Male 00:59:43 - --
385 Michael Holt - Male 00:59:44 - --
386 Lana Connolly - Female 00:59:45 - --
387 Iona Preston - Female eton manor ac 00:59:46 - --
388 Irene Guijarro - Female 00:59:47 - --
389 Misha MccGwire - Female 00:59:50 - --
390 Phil Kelvin - Female Serpentine Rc 00:59:56 - --
390 Ruth Phillips - Female 00:59:56 - --
392 Cullen Hicks Team King's Male 01:00:00 - --
393 Carly Vetter - Female London City Athletics Club 01:00:01 - --
394 Laura Seaman - Female 01:00:03 - --
395 Michael Hall - Male 01:00:05 - --
396 Angyalka Palfi - Female 01:00:07 - --
397 Natalie Greenstreet - Female 01:00:09 - --
398 Hannah Preston - Female 01:00:17 - --
399 Louise Copping - Female 01:00:19 - --
400 Molly Costello - Female 01:00:21 - --
401 Georgina Mills - Female 01:00:26 - --
403 Daniel Broomfield - Male 01:00:32 - --
404 Robyn Hawley - Female 01:00:37 - --
405 Belinda Winn - Female 01:00:40 - --
406 Heather Brown - Female 01:00:48 - --
407 John Powlton - Male 01:00:50 - --
408 Lucas Gordon Quit Genius Male 01:00:55 - --
409 Oliver Way Team Ivydale Male 01:00:56 - Claimed
410 Tori Billson - Female 01:00:58 - --
410 Joy Mpofu - Female 01:00:58 - Claimed
412 Anabel Guedan - Female 01:01:00 - --
413 Gary Cane - Male 01:01:02 - Claimed
414 Sophie Adams - Female 01:01:03 - --
414 Alison Adams - Female 01:01:03 - --
414 Rebecca Miles - Female 01:01:03 - --
417 Dipo Chaponda - Male 01:01:04 - --
418 Barbara Vanneuville - Female 01:01:06 - --
419 Ben Idstein - Male 01:01:08 - Claimed
419 Kasia Ploskonka - Female 01:01:08 - --
421 Danielle Harrison - Female 01:01:11 - --
421 Aoife Spillane - Female 01:01:11 - --
423 Zsuzsanna Karpati Teamswiss Female 01:01:18 - --
424 Colleen Krenzer - Female Mini Mermaid Running Club 01:01:20 - --
425 Katie Idstein - Female 01:01:24 - --
426 Sophie Roberts - Female Sophie Roberts 01:01:25 - --
427 Sultana Talukdar - Female 01:01:26 - --
428 Marina Mylonadis - Female 01:01:29 - --
429 Maire Vallely - Female 01:01:30 - --
430 Flo Henry - Female 01:01:40 - --
432 Sophie Sackhoff - Female 01:01:42 - --
433 Chloe Rowson - Female 01:01:44 - --
435 Helen Strachan - Female 01:02:01 - Claimed
436 Vikki Taylor - Female 01:02:08 - --
436 Lee Eyre - Male 01:02:08 - --
438 Ruth Bunn - Female Beckenham Running Club 01:02:12 - --
439 SIMON DAVISON - Male 01:02:18 - --
440 Emily Nash - Female 01:02:19 - --
441 Charlotte Stirling - Female 01:02:20 - --
441 Jenny Thorpe - Female 01:02:20 - --
443 Megan Fuller - Female 01:02:23 - --
444 Tanin Poomanee - Male 01:02:24 - --
445 Emily Cridland - Female 01:02:27 - --
446 Rawia Hassen - Female 01:02:29 - --
447 Steve Santos Hanwell Hootie Runners Male 01:02:30 - --
448 Judy Lewis Hanwell Hootie Runners Female 01:02:32 - --
449 Maud Holma - Female 01:02:34 - --
449 Jeremy Wood Norman Gorman Male 01:02:34 - --
451 Caroline Rwatschew Norman Gorman Female 01:02:35 - --
451 Chrissie Homer My Work Made Me Do This Female 01:02:35 - --
453 Marissa Clarke My Work Made Me Do This Female 01:02:36 - --
453 Fiona Connolly My Work Made Me Do This Female 01:02:36 - --
455 Lora Forsythe - Female 01:02:37 - --
456 Amira Shah - Female 01:02:45 - --
457 Caroline Ferguson Slap up lunch Female 01:02:49 - --
458 Jeevini Sivanathan - Female 01:02:52 - --
459 Jerry Flechais - Male 01:02:53 - --
461 Ellen Courtney - Female 01:02:57 - Claimed
462 Shereen Chattun - Female 01:02:58 - --
462 Sradha Shah - Female 01:02:58 - --
465 Sarah Alexander - Female 01:03:00 - --
466 Claire Simpson - Female 01:03:05 - --
467 Sophie Blackman - Female UK Run Chat 01:03:11 - --
467 Steve Martin - Male UK Run Chat 01:03:11 - Claimed
469 Sheny Chen - Female 01:03:14 - --
470 Heike Seegebarth Lycra legends Female 01:03:29 - --
471 Francesca Woodbury - Female 01:03:33 - --
472 Laura Acton Norman Gorman Female 01:03:34 - --
473 Christopher Gorman Norman Gorman Male 01:03:37 - --
474 Jeroen Verspeek - Male 01:03:38 - --
475 Tamarah Neal - Female 01:03:41 - --
476 Marta Grzeskiewicz - Female 01:03:49 - --
476 Nicola Sheppey - Female 01:03:49 - --
478 George Kerridge - Male 01:04:05 - --
479 Francesca Elwen - Female 01:04:10 - Claimed
480 Maxine Harrington - Female 01:04:14 - --
481 Claire Wells - Female Athena Ladies 01:04:16 - --
482 Thomas Potter - Male 01:04:23 - Claimed
484 Katie Spillane - Female 01:04:27 - Claimed
485 Alejandro Villalba The Seymour guys Male 01:04:28 - --
485 Javier Fajardo The Seymour guys Male 01:04:28 - --
487 Jane Conley Altekukas Female 01:04:30 - --
489 Stephen Hayman - Male 01:04:37 - --
490 Eva Becsei - Female 01:04:39 - --
491 Okechukwu Okoli - Male 01:04:40 - --
492 Cedric Jaeger LBS MiM 2019 Male 01:04:42 - --
493 Julia Cockcroft LBS MiM 2019 Female 01:04:43 - --
494 Anya Gooch - Female 01:04:45 - --
495 David Hole - Male 01:04:46 - --
496 Nick Dyer - Male 01:04:51 - --
497 Katie Herbert - Female UK Run Chat 01:04:53 - Claimed
497 Jon Gregg - Male 01:04:53 - --
499 Harriet Riley - Female 01:05:01 - --
500 Matt Hotchen Quit Genius Male 01:05:02 - --
501 Matthew Thorbes - Male 01:05:03 - --
502 Neda Sanij - Female 01:05:04 - --
503 Thomas Ormezzano Les gazelles de Thom Male 01:05:09 - --
505 Peter Berry - Male 01:05:11 - --
506 Jodi Marshall - Female 01:05:15 - --
507 Renu Bansal - Female 01:05:20 - --
508 George Birley - Male 01:05:21 - --
508 Katy Ellis - Female 01:05:21 - --
510 Barny Collins-Adams Collins Clan Male 01:05:24 - --
510 George Mills Collins Clan Male George Mills 01:05:24 - --
512 Michael Dinwoodie PACE MAKERS Male 01:05:25 - --
513 Rory Collins - Male 01:05:32 - --
514 Katy Reeves - Female 01:05:37 - --
515 Leonie Carter-Mcmahon - Female 01:05:40 - --
516 Emily Baker - Female 01:05:48 - --
517 Leire Moro The Seymour guys Female 01:05:55 - --
518 Sarah Turner - Female 01:05:58 - --
519 Carly Foxwell - Female 01:05:59 - --
520 Tom Foxwell - Male Carly 01:06:00 - Claimed
521 Susan Gibbs - Female 01:06:02 - --
522 Louise Taylor - Female eton manor ac 01:06:04 - Claimed
523 Kathryn Wolfe - Female 01:06:17 - --
524 Vanessa Ellis - Female 01:06:18 - --
525 Mikaela Dornbierer - Female 01:06:20 - --
526 Anna Carden - Female 01:06:35 - --
527 Frenkie Wensveen The Standard, London Female 01:06:39 - --
528 Juwel Aktaruzzaman - Male 01:06:43 - --
529 Danny Collins-Adams Collins Clan Male 01:06:45 - --
530 Kirsty Adams Collins Clan Female Runhead AC 01:06:46 - Claimed
532 Nozomi Itani - Female 01:06:50 - --
533 Aneta Dubiniewicz - Female 01:06:54 - --
534 Alison Winter - Female 01:06:55 - Claimed
535 Monica Burch - Female 01:07:06 - --
536 Misa Sekiguchi - Female 01:07:09 - --
537 Emma Ennis - Female 01:07:10 - --
538 Lucy Wimmer - Female 01:07:11 - --
540 Ran Kalsi - Female 01:07:24 - --
541 Nicola Booty - Female 01:07:25 - Claimed
542 LINDA TOPPING - Female 01:07:42 - --
543 Carl Bradley - Male 01:07:52 - --
544 Yuval Omer - Male 01:07:53 - --
544 Kyrie Burgoine - Female 01:07:53 - --
546 Nina Hemmings - Female 01:07:58 - --
547 Wendy Orr - Female 01:08:04 - --
549 Lyndsay Ferrigan - Female 01:08:10 - --
550 Emily Davis - Female 01:08:14 - --
551 Issrah Jawad - Female 01:08:17 - Claimed
552 Sunanta Sawasdee - Female 01:08:27 - --
552 Grace Dappa - Female 01:08:27 - --
555 Karntida Mahatchariyakul - Female 01:08:43 - --
556 Stephen Ong - Male 01:08:44 - --
557 Thomas Tsatsonis - Male 01:08:51 - --
558 Vincent Heilbron - Male 01:08:54 - --
559 John Duckworth - Male 01:09:00 - --
560 Elina Kazantseva - Female 01:09:02 - --
561 Siavash Talebipour - Male 01:09:03 - --
562 Julia Berridge - Female 01:09:12 - --
562 Ranjna Munsadia - Female 01:09:12 - --
564 Layi Arowoshola - Male 01:09:20 - --
564 Maisie Fernandes - Female 01:09:20 - --
566 Natasha Beebe - Female 01:09:25 - --
567 Firouzeh Akbarian Davandegaan Female Davandegan e kouhestan 01:09:35 - --
569 Beth Anderson Collins Clan Female 01:09:38 - --
571 Chris Carden - Male Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:09:44 - --
572 Alice Collins Collins Clan Female 01:09:45 - --
573 Kyriaki Tsiapara - Female 01:09:49 - --
574 Karina Jildize - Female 01:09:54 - --
575 Gill Woodcock - Female 01:10:01 - --
576 Helen Stuck - Female 01:10:02 - --
577 Vlad Tututnea - Male 01:10:04 - --
578 Gisell Cogliandro - Female 01:10:14 - --
580 Lorraine Berry - Female 01:10:17 - --
580 Karin Nash - Female 01:10:17 - --
582 Sathaporn Parachasit - Male 01:10:18 - --
583 Poppy Middlemiss - Female 01:10:20 - --
585 Kelly Walsh - Female 01:11:36 - --
587 Naomi Erskine - Female 01:11:43 - --
587 Sarah Hornsey - Female 01:11:43 - --
589 Natasha Henson - Female 01:11:44 - --
590 Charles Lawrie - Male 01:12:10 - --
591 Amy Tucker - Female 01:12:25 - --
593 Laura Hitchings - Female 01:12:46 - --
593 Marta Sobotka - Female 01:12:46 - --
595 David Battiscombe - Male 01:12:59 - --
596 Josefine Magnusson - Female 01:13:12 - --
597 Sian Ahmed - Female 01:13:13 - --
597 Steven Arentsen - Male 01:13:13 - --
599 Sarah Read - Female 01:13:22 - --
600 Bettina Sagi Teamswiss Female 01:13:32 - Claimed
600 Ellie Peuble - Female 01:13:32 - --
602 Kirsty Esquilant - Female 01:13:34 - --
603 Elizabeth Waddington - Female 01:13:41 - --
604 Ruba Talukdar - Female 01:14:00 - --
606 Maria Kovba - Female 01:14:31 - --
606 Rosanna Frost - Female 01:14:31 - --
608 Mark Vallis - Male 01:14:49 - --
609 Sharmeen Nadeem - Female 01:14:53 - --
610 Katherine Hamblin - Female 01:15:32 - --
611 Rana Rahimpour Davandegaan Female 01:15:50 - --
611 Marion Ormezzano Les gazelles de Thom Female 01:15:50 - --
613 Shadi Asadollahi Davandegaan Female 01:15:51 - --
613 Delphine ORMEZZANO Les gazelles de Thom Female 01:15:51 - --
613 Maryam Afshang Davandegaan Female 01:15:51 - --
616 Lorna McKenzie - Female Eton Manor 01:15:55 - --
617 Catherine Creswick - Female 01:16:02 - --
618 Russell Pook Team King's Male 01:16:18 - --
619 Rebecca Whitbread - Female 01:16:19 - --
619 James Doyle Team King's Male 01:16:19 - --
619 Helen Doyle Team King's Female 01:16:19 - Claimed
619 Rebecca Brown - Female 01:16:19 - --
619 Isabel Cooper Team King's Female 01:16:19 - --
624 Mandip Padam - Female 01:16:21 - --
625 Joy McCormack - Female eton manor ac 01:16:50 - --
626 Sam Mills Collins Clan Male Daddio 01:18:25 - --
626 Sophie Turner - Female 01:18:25 - --
628 Paul Harris - Male 01:18:26 - Claimed
629 Sophie Roxburgh - Female 01:19:09 - --
630 Sophie Wilkinson - Female 01:19:29 - --
631 Caitlin Hardy - Female 01:20:38 - --
632 Andrea Saavedra - Female 01:20:46 - --
633 James Armitage - Male 01:22:17 - --
634 Jessica Kitsell Team Ivydale Non binary Oliver Way 01:22:47 - --
635 Nicci Summers Collins Clan Female 01:22:58 - --
636 Dee Mullner - Female eton manor ac 01:24:15 - --
637 John Kirby - Male 01:24:19 - --
638 Chi Dang Cookie Monsters Male 01:26:34 - --
639 Anh Bui Cookie Monsters Female 01:26:35 - --
640 Senait Mebrahtu - Female 01:34:45 - --
642 Angela Paxton Collins Clan Female 01:34:56 - --
643 Lesley Young - Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:35:14 - --
644 Marian Gray - Female 01:37:21 - --
645 Corrina Collins Collins Clan Female 01:37:23 - --
645 Angela Mills Collins Clan Female 01:37:23 - --
647 Muhammad Nadeem - Male 02:14:55 - --